Stonewall Country II

Virginia Horse Center

January 31 - February 2, 2020


Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Be Mine Caroline Hoover 68.00
Reserve Stole The Show OliviaGolden LLC 40.80
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Large Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold Addie Fleming 40.80
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Childrens Hunter - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00
3'6" Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Heartthrob Laura Schroff Scaletti 72.00
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tinka's Dream Colleen Kenten 88.00
Green Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Superlative Grace Anne Owens 39.60
3'3" Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cronos Du Leon Natalie Wasson 72.00

Class: 2 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 23.00

Class: 3 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 23.00

Class: 5 - Conformation Hunter - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
2 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 28.00
3 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 6 - Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 23.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 28.00
3 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 33.00
2 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 28.00
3 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 11 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
3 Superlative, Chris Wynne 23.00

Class: 17 - Junior Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
2 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 24.00
4 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00

Class: 18 - Junior Hunter 3'6 * (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
2 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 24.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00

Class: 19 - Junior Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
2 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 24.00
4 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00

Class: 20 - Junior Hunter 3'6 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
2 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 24.00
4 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00

Class: 21 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
2 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
3 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
4 Stetson, Emma Bishop 19.00

Class: 32 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 31.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 26.00
4 ROLAND PARK, Macfarlane, Dudley W 0.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 20.00
6 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00

Class: 33 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 * (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 36.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 31.00
3 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
4 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
5 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 20.00
6 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 34 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 36.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 31.00
3 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 21.00
5 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
6 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 35 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 36.00
2 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 26.00
4 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
5 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 20.00
6 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00

Class: 36 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 31.00
3 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 21.00
5 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
6 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 19.00

Class: 37 - Jr Hunter 3'3 Younger    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 36.00
2 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
3 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
4 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 21.00
5 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
6 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 19.00

Class: 38 - Jr Hunter 3'3 Younger *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 36.00
2 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 31.00
3 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
4 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 21.00
5 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
6 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00

Class: 39 - Jr Hunter 3'3 Younger    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 36.00
2 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 31.00
3 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
4 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
5 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
6 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 19.00

Class: 40 - Jr Hunter 3'3 Younger - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
2 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
3 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 26.00
4 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 21.00
5 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
6 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 19.00

Class: 41 - Jr Hunter 3'3 Younger U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
2 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
3 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
4 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 21.00
5 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 20.00
6 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 19.00

Class: 47 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Adaline Wingate 34.00
2 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
3 WYNNBROOK ROSE POINT, Eddyn Molden 0.00
4 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Eddyn Molden 0.00

Class: 48 - Green Pony Hunter - Conf (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
2 WYNNBROOK ROSE POINT, Eddyn Molden 0.00
3 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Adaline Wingate 24.00
4 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Eddyn Molden 0.00

Class: 49 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Eddyn Molden 0.00
2 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
3 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Adaline Wingate 24.00
4 WYNNBROOK ROSE POINT, Eddyn Molden 0.00

Class: 50 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
2 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Eddyn Molden 0.00
3 WYNNBROOK ROSE POINT, Eddyn Molden 0.00
4 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Adaline Wingate 19.00

Class: 51 - Green Pony Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Adaline Wingate 34.00
2 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
3 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Maggie Mallicote 0.00
4 WYNNBROOK ROSE POINT, Eddyn Molden 0.00

Class: 57 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stole The Show, Erin Morera 34.00
2 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 29.00
3 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 24.00
4 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 58 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter - Conf * (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stole The Show, Erin Morera 34.00
2 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 29.00
3 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
4 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 19.00

Class: 59 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 34.00
2 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 29.00
3 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
4 Stole The Show, Erin Morera 19.00

Class: 60 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
2 Stole The Show, Erin Morera 29.00
3 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 24.00
4 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 19.00

Class: 61 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 34.00
2 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
3 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 24.00
4 Stole The Show, Erin Morera 19.00

Class: 62 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAWBERRY WINE, Madison Mays 0.00
2 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
3 Formal Attire, Kendall Deagle 0.00
4 Royal Flush, Savannah Welch 0.00

Class: 63 - Large Pony Hunter - Conf *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Formal Attire, Kendall Deagle 0.00
2 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
3 Royal Flush, Savannah Welch 0.00
4 STRAWBERRY WINE, Madison Mays 0.00

Class: 64 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Formal Attire, Kendall Deagle 0.00
2 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
3 STRAWBERRY WINE, Madison Mays 0.00
4 Royal Flush, Savannah Welch 0.00

Class: 65 - Large Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Formal Attire, Kendall Deagle 0.00
2 STRAWBERRY WINE, Madison Mays 0.00
3 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
4 Royal Flush, Savannah Welch 0.00

Class: 66 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
2 Formal Attire, Kendall Deagle 0.00
3 STRAWBERRY WINE, Madison Mays 0.00
4 Royal Flush, Savannah Welch 0.00

Class: 67 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 River Star, Elsa Eastment 40.00
2 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 35.00
3 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
4 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 25.00
5 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
6 NOBLE, Charlotte Bassett 0.00
7 Lalelu, Isabel Flynn 0.00
8 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00

Class: 68 - Child 14/U Hunter *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
2 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
3 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
4 Lalelu, Isabel Flynn 0.00
5 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
6 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 23.00
7 River Star, Elsa Eastment 22.00
8 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 21.00

Class: 69 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lalelu, Isabel Flynn 0.00
2 River Star, Elsa Eastment 35.00
3 NOBLE, Charlotte Bassett 0.00
4 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
5 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
6 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
7 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 22.00
8 QUINTUS 66, Charlotte Bassett 0.00

Class: 70 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
2 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 35.00
3 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
4 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
5 Lalelu, Isabel Flynn 0.00
6 NOBLE, Charlotte Bassett 0.00
7 River Star, Elsa Eastment 22.00
8 QUINTUS 66, Charlotte Bassett 0.00

Class: 71 - Child 14/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOBLE, Charlotte Bassett 0.00
2 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 35.00
3 Lalelu, Isabel Flynn 0.00
4 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
5 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 24.00
6 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
7 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
8 River Star, Elsa Eastment 21.00

Class: 72 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
3 Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner 29.00
4 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 0.00
5 DRESSED IN BLUE, Emilia Cayelli 0.00
6 Spalding, Libby Bishop 22.00
7 Dillon, Caitlin Hogan 21.00
8 CONCH REPUBLIC, Carley Corini 0.00

Class: 73 - Child 15-17 Hunter *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner 34.00
3 Spalding, Libby Bishop 29.00
4 STRAWBERRY WINE, Virginia Davis 0.00
5 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
6 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 0.00
7 CONCH REPUBLIC, Carley Corini 0.00
8 Dillon, Caitlin Hogan 20.00

Class: 74 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner 34.00
3 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
4 Spalding, Libby Bishop 24.00
5 CONCH REPUBLIC, Carley Corini 0.00
6 DRESSED IN BLUE, Emilia Cayelli 0.00
7 STRAWBERRY WINE, Virginia Davis 0.00

Class: 75 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 CONCH REPUBLIC, Carley Corini 0.00
3 STRAWBERRY WINE, Virginia Davis 0.00
4 DRESSED IN BLUE, Emilia Cayelli 0.00
5 Spalding, Libby Bishop 23.00
6 Dillon, Caitlin Hogan 22.00
7 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
8 Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner 20.00

Class: 76 - Child 15-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 Spalding, Libby Bishop 34.00
3 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
4 Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner 24.00
5 STRAWBERRY WINE, Virginia Davis 0.00
6 Dillon, Caitlin Hogan 22.00
7 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 0.00
8 DRESSED IN BLUE, Emilia Cayelli 0.00

Class: 79 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 INVICTO, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
3 Cantona, Alan Lohman 29.00
4 CALEB, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
5 LUCKY BOY, Kellsey Stern 0.00
6 KAMIL, Devney Hoft 0.00
7 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
8 MATADOR, Kellsey Stern 0.00

Class: 80 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY BOY, Kellsey Stern 0.00
2 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
3 Cantona, Alan Lohman 29.00
4 MATADOR, Kellsey Stern 0.00
5 DIA MONTE, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 INVICTO, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
7 KAMIL, Devney Hoft 0.00
8 CALEB, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00

Class: 81 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIA MONTE, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Cantona, Alan Lohman 34.00
3 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 LUCKY BOY, Kellsey Stern 0.00
5 KAMIL, Devney Hoft 0.00
6 INVICTO, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
7 CALEB, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
8 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00

Class: 83 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIA MONTE, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 MATADOR, Kellsey Stern 0.00
4 LUCKY BOY, Kellsey Stern 0.00
5 Cantona, Alan Lohman 23.00
6 INVICTO, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
7 KAMIL, Devney Hoft 0.00
8 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00

Class: 84 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 BUBBA HILL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00

Class: 85 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 BUBBA HILL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00

Class: 86 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUBBA HILL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 88 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 BUBBA HILL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
3 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 95 - Perf Hunter 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00
2 HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
3 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
4 Kismet, Alan Lohman 33.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 32.00
6 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 31.00
7 Up, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 ADDISON, Jessica Lohman 0.00

Class: 98 - Perf Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 CARERO, Jessica Lohman 0.00
3 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
4 ADDISON, Jessica Lohman 0.00
5 Amazing Grace, Kelsey Campbell 32.00
6 HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
7 QUARTERBACK, Kendall Edwards 0.00
8 Trouvaille, Ada Cosby 0.00

Class: 99 - Perf Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 On Your Mark, Kelsey Campbell 43.00
3 CARERO, Alan Lohman 0.00
4 Trouvaille, Ada Cosby 0.00
5 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
6 HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
7 CENTRECOURT, Ada Cosby 0.00

Class: 112 - Child Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Paintin', Susanna Hardee 0.00
2 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00
3 LEDINJADON DREAM CATCHER, Kelly Kiser 0.00
4 FARMORE ROYAL DESIGN, Maria Graham 0.00

Class: 113 - Child Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00
2 LEDINJADON DREAM CATCHER, Kelly Kiser 0.00
3 FARMORE ROYAL DESIGN, Maria Graham 0.00
4 Dun Paintin', Susanna Hardee 0.00

Class: 114 - Child Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Paintin', Susanna Hardee 0.00
2 FARMORE ROYAL DESIGN, Maria Graham 0.00
3 LEDINJADON DREAM CATCHER, Kelly Kiser 0.00
4 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00

Class: 115 - Child Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEDINJADON DREAM CATCHER, Kelly Kiser 0.00
2 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00
3 Dun Paintin', Susanna Hardee 0.00
4 FARMORE ROYAL DESIGN, Maria Graham 0.00

Class: 116 - Child Pony Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARMORE ROYAL DESIGN, Maria Graham 0.00
2 LEDINJADON DREAM CATCHER, Kelly Kiser 0.00
3 Dun Paintin', Susanna Hardee 0.00
4 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00

Class: 137 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conversation Peace, Morgan Dvorkin 0.00
2 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00
3 Guest of Honor, Heather Wingate 0.00
4 STORM WATCH, Lauri Garrett 0.00
5 KEEPSAKE, Courtney Watson 0.00
6 HOKIE DOKIE, Lucy Rutter 0.00
7 Luis, Catherine Barbour 0.00

Class: 138 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest of Honor, Heather Wingate 0.00
2 Conversation Peace, Morgan Dvorkin 0.00
3 STORM WATCH, Lauri Garrett 0.00
4 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00
5 HOKIE DOKIE, Lucy Rutter 0.00
6 Luis, Catherine Barbour 0.00
7 KEEPSAKE, Courtney Watson 0.00

Class: 139 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest of Honor, Heather Wingate 0.00
2 KEEPSAKE, Courtney Watson 0.00
3 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00
4 Conversation Peace, Morgan Dvorkin 0.00
5 STORM WATCH, Lauri Garrett 0.00
6 Luis, Catherine Barbour 0.00
7 HOKIE DOKIE, Lucy Rutter 0.00

Class: 140 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conversation Peace, Morgan Dvorkin 0.00
2 KEEPSAKE, Courtney Watson 0.00
3 HOKIE DOKIE, Lucy Rutter 0.00
4 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00
5 Luis, Catherine Barbour 0.00
6 Guest of Honor, Heather Wingate 0.00
7 STORM WATCH, Lauri Garrett 0.00

Class: 141 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luis, Catherine Barbour 0.00
2 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00
3 STORM WATCH, Lauri Garrett 0.00
4 KEEPSAKE, Courtney Watson 0.00
5 Conversation Peace, Morgan Dvorkin 0.00
6 Guest of Honor, Heather Wingate 0.00

Class: 155 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard 0.00
2 LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson 0.00
3 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 34.00
4 Fennario, Missy Chiles 29.00
5 High Line, Dottie Grover 0.00
6 ACTION Z, Kristin Van Ek 0.00
7 Tropic Star, Quinn Ohlson 26.00
8 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00

Class: 156 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 44.00
2 INVICTO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
3 LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson 0.00
4 CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard 0.00
5 High Line, Dottie Grover 0.00
6 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
7 ACTION Z, Kristin Van Ek 0.00
8 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 25.00

Class: 157 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 44.00
2 LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson 0.00
3 Tropic Star, Quinn Ohlson 34.00
4 QUICKSTEP, Jason Mabry 0.00
5 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 28.00
6 CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard 0.00
7 INVICTO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
8 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 25.00

Class: 158 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson 0.00
2 ACTION Z, Kristin Van Ek 0.00
3 High Line, Dottie Grover 0.00
4 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 29.00
5 QUICKSTEP, Jason Mabry 0.00
6 INVICTO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
7 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 26.00
8 CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard 0.00

Class: 159 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fennario, Missy Chiles 44.00
2 INVICTO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
3 CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard 0.00
4 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 29.00
5 QUICKSTEP, Jason Mabry 0.00
6 LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson 0.00
7 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 26.00
8 ACTION Z, Kristin Van Ek 0.00

Class: 160 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
2 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
3 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
4 What If, Rachel Efird 0.00
5 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00
6 Cantona, Kristin Silon 24.00
7 SWAGGER, Alex Johnson 0.00
8 C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain 0.00

Class: 161 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter *    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
2 SIXTEENTH HOLE, Michelle J. Downs 0.00
3 C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain 0.00
4 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
5 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
6 What If, Rachel Efird 0.00
7 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00
8 SWAGGER, Alex Johnson 0.00

Class: 162 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole 41.00
2 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
3 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
4 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00
5 SIXTEENTH HOLE, Michelle J. Downs 0.00
6 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
7 On Your Mark, Kerry Cole 23.00
8 SWAGGER, Alex Johnson 0.00

Class: 163 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
2 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00
3 SWAGGER, Alex Johnson 0.00
4 C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain 0.00
5 HITTING STREAK, Jill E. Adler 0.00
6 Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole 24.00
7 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
8 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00

Class: 164 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
2 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
3 SWAGGER, Alex Johnson 0.00
4 C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain 0.00
5 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
6 HITTING STREAK, Jill E. Adler 0.00
7 What If, Rachel Efird 0.00
8 SIXTEENTH HOLE, Michelle J. Downs 0.00

Class: 165 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi 0.00
2 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
3 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
4 QUARTERBACK, Kendall Edwards 0.00
5 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 22.00
6 Kismet, Kristin Silon 21.00
7 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
8 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 19.00

Class: 166 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 * (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
2 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
3 CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi 0.00
4 Kismet, Kristin Silon 23.00
5 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 22.00
6 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
7 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 20.00
8 QUARTERBACK, Kendall Edwards 0.00

Class: 167 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
2 CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi 0.00
3 Kismet, Kristin Silon 28.00
4 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 23.00
5 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
6 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
7 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 20.00
8 QUARTERBACK, Kendall Edwards 0.00

Class: 168 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
2 CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi 0.00
3 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
4 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
5 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 22.00
6 QUARTERBACK, Kendall Edwards 0.00
7 Kismet, Kristin Silon 20.00
8 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 19.00

Class: 169 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi 0.00
2 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
3 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
4 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
5 Kismet, Kristin Silon 22.00
6 QUARTERBACK, Kendall Edwards 0.00
7 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 20.00
8 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 19.00

Class: 175 - Jr Hunter 3'3 Older    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr 0.00
2 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
3 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 26.00
4 PAPA’S GOLD, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
5 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
6 4TUNATELY, Maryhunter Millet 0.00

Class: 176 - Jr Hunter 3'3 Older *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr 0.00
2 4TUNATELY, Maryhunter Millet 0.00
3 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 26.00
4 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
5 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
6 PAPA’S GOLD, Alyssa Roberts 0.00

Class: 177 - Jr Hunter 3'3 Older    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPA’S GOLD, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
2 GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr 0.00
3 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
4 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
5 4TUNATELY, Maryhunter Millet 0.00
6 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 19.00

Class: 178 - Jr Hunter 3'3 Older - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPA’S GOLD, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
2 GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr 0.00
3 4TUNATELY, Maryhunter Millet 0.00
4 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
5 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 20.00
6 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00

Class: 179 - Jr Hunter 3'3 U/S Older    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
2 4TUNATELY, Maryhunter Millet 0.00
3 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 26.00
4 PAPA’S GOLD, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
5 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
6 GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr 0.00

Class: 184 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LINDOR, Ellie Smith 0.00
2 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 0.00
3 COLONIAL SCARLET PT, KYLIE DYER 0.00
4 LIFES A TRIP, Eva Smith 0.00
5 CLOCKWORK, Rynni Ayers 0.00

Class: 185 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6 *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 0.00
2 LINDOR, Ellie Smith 0.00
3 COLONIAL SCARLET PT, KYLIE DYER 0.00
4 CLOCKWORK, Rynni Ayers 0.00
5 LIFES A TRIP, Eva Smith 0.00

Class: 186 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOCKWORK, Rynni Ayers 0.00
2 LIFES A TRIP, Eva Smith 0.00
3 LINDOR, Ellie Smith 0.00
4 COLONIAL SCARLET PT, KYLIE DYER 0.00
5 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 0.00

Class: 187 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOCKWORK, Rynni Ayers 0.00
2 LIFES A TRIP, Eva Smith 0.00
3 LINDOR, Ellie Smith 0.00
4 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 0.00
5 COLONIAL SCARLET PT, KYLIE DYER 0.00

Class: 188 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 0.00
2 LIFES A TRIP, Eva Smith 0.00
3 LINDOR, Ellie Smith 0.00
4 COLONIAL SCARLET PT, KYLIE DYER 0.00
5 CLOCKWORK, Rynni Ayers 0.00

Class: 210 - VHSA/MHSA Child Pony Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susanna Hardee, Dun Paintin' 0.00
2 Catie Ortmans, SILHOUETTE 0.00
3 Kelly Kiser, LEDINJADON DREAM CATCHER 0.00
4 Maria Graham, FARMORE ROYAL DESIGN 0.00

Class: 224 - VHSA/EMO Pony Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halsey Wilcox, PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE 0.00
2 Eddyn Molden, WYNNBROOK ROSE POINT 0.00
3 Alexandra Wetherbee, DEBONAIR 0.00
4 Erin Morera, Stole The Show 8.00
5 Kendall Deagle, Formal Attire 0.00
6 Byrdie Paisley, Neapolitan 0.00

Class: 229 - MHSA Hunter Seat Medal - 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Dupuis, LMALDO 0.00
2 Natalie Wasson, Cronos Du Leon 17.00
3 Hugh Turner, SPERO 15.00
4 Zoe Holliday, Reflective 13.00
5 Sophia Fox, On Pointe 12.00
6 Shannon Maguire, MONOPOLY 11.50
7 Agnes Hahn, CANSAS 0.00
8 Avery Valentine, CALVIN KLEIN 0.00

Class: 230 - MHSA Adult Amateur Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary George Gipson, LOMBARD 198 0.00
2 Quinn Ohlson, Tropic Star 10.00
3 Maggie Murray, ALL DECKED OUT 8.00
4 Kerry Cole, On Your Mark 6.00

Class: 231 - Gittings Horsemanship - 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Flynn, Lalelu 5.00
2 Caroline Booker, QUARTER FINAL 0.00
3 Carley Corini, CONCH REPUBLIC 0.00
4 Shannon Maguire, MONOPOLY 1.00
5 Caitlin Hogan, Dillon 0.00
6 Katelyn Martin, Dressed Up 0.00
7 Elsa Eastment, River Star 0.00
8 Samantha Spooner, Fernhill Popstar 0.00

Class: 312 - 1.10m Child/Adult Am Jumper II2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVER SINFUL, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
2 VENTURESOME, Alison Wichman 0.00
3 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 0.00

Class: 313 - 1.10m Child/Adult Am Jumper Classic A - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 80.00
2 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 0.00
3 EVER SINFUL, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
4 VENTURESOME, Alison Wichman 0.00

Class: 525 - Pony Hunter Classic A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stole The Show, Erin Morera 80.00
2 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
3 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 56.00
4 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 48.00
5 Royal Flush, Savannah Welch 0.00
6 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
7 Formal Attire, Kendall Deagle 0.00

Class: 526 - Junior Hunter Classic A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
2 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
3 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 56.00
4 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
5 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 40.00
6 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
7 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
8 PAPA’S GOLD, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
9 GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr 0.00
10 Stetson, Emma Bishop 12.00
11 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00

Class: 527 - Amateur Owner Hunter Classic A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 80.00
2 CAKEBREAD, Anna Rossi 0.00
3 QUARTERBACK, Kendall Edwards 0.00
4 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 48.00
5 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
6 Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg 32.00
7 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00

Class: 528 - Children's Hunter Classic A - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner 80.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
3 Spalding, Libby Bishop 56.00
4 STRAWBERRY WINE, Virginia Davis 0.00
5 Lalelu, Isabel Flynn 0.00
6 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
7 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 24.00
8 CONCH REPUBLIC, Carley Corini 0.00
9 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
10 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
11 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
12 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 0.00

Class: 529 - Adult Amateur Hunter Classic A - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 80.00
2 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
3 LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson 0.00
4 C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain 0.00
5 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
6 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
7 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
8 SWAGGER, Alex Johnson 0.00
9 What If, Rachel Efird 0.00
10 Tropic Star, Quinn Ohlson 12.00
11 CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard 0.00
12 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00

Class: 532 - Pre-Children's/Adult Classic A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 0.00
2 Guest of Honor, Heather Wingate 0.00
3 STORM WATCH, Lauri Garrett 0.00
4 COLONIAL SCARLET PT, KYLIE DYER 0.00
5 CLOCKWORK, Rynni Ayers 0.00
6 LINDOR, Ellie Smith 0.00
7 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top