Stonewall Country I

Virginia Horse Center

January 16 - 19, 2020


Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dreamscape Mosie LLC 66.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Picturesque Kacy Baumgart 68.00
Reserve Be Mine Caroline Hoover 40.80
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rolex Chloe Canter 68.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Call Me Maybe Caroline Lainhoff 42.00
Childrens Hunter - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Game Day Emma Bishop 45.60
3'6" Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Heartthrob Laura Schroff Scaletti 70.00
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Green Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Superlative Grace Anne Owens 42.00
3'3" Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cronos Du Leon Natalie Wasson 80.00
Adult Amateur - Middle
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Amazing Grace Kerry Cole 49.20
Reserve 0.00

Class: 2 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 28.00
3 ALL IN ONE, Lyman, Susan 0.00

Class: 3 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 23.00

Class: 4 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 23.00

Class: 5 - Conformation Hunter - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 23.00

Class: 6 - Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
2 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 23.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Four Score, Alan Lohman 35.00
2 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Superlative, Chris Wynne 25.00
4 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 20.00
5 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Four Score, Alan Lohman 30.00
3 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
5 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 19.00

Class: 9 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 35.00
2 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 Four Score, Alan Lohman 20.00
5 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 19.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 35.00
2 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Four Score, Alan Lohman 25.00
4 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
5 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 19.00

Class: 11 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
2 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Four Score, Alan Lohman 25.00
4 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 20.00
5 Superlative, Chris Wynne 19.00

Class: 23 - Junior Hunter 3'6 * (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
2 Stetson, Emma Bishop 30.00
3 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
4 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
5 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00

Class: 24 - Junior Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
2 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
4 Stetson, Emma Bishop 20.00
5 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00

Class: 25 - Junior Hunter 3'6 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
2 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
3 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
4 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
5 Stetson, Emma Bishop 19.00

Class: 26 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
2 Stetson, Emma Bishop 30.00
3 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
4 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
5 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00

Class: 32 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 35.00
2 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 30.00
3 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
4 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
5 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 33 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 * (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 35.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 25.00
4 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
5 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00

Class: 34 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 25.00
4 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
5 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 19.00

Class: 35 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 35.00
2 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
3 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 20.00
5 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 36 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 30.00
3 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
4 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
5 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 19.00

Class: 37 - Jr Hunter 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
2 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 35.00
3 PAPA’S GOLD, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
4 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
5 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 24.00
6 ILLUMINATI, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
7 EXACTLY, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
8 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 21.00

Class: 38 - Jr Hunter 3'3 * (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPA’S GOLD, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
2 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 35.00
3 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 30.00
4 ILLUMINATI, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
5 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
6 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
7 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
8 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 21.00

Class: 39 - Jr Hunter 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
2 ILLUMINATI, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
3 PAPA’S GOLD, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
4 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
5 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 24.00
6 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
7 EXACTLY, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
8 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 21.00

Class: 40 - Jr Hunter 3'3 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 40.00
2 EXACTLY, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
3 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 30.00
4 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
5 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 24.00
6 ILLUMINATI, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
7 PAPA’S GOLD, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
8 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 21.00

Class: 41 - Jr Hunter 3'3 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 40.00
2 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
3 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 30.00
4 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
5 PAPA’S GOLD, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
6 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
7 ILLUMINATI, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
8 EXACTLY, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00

Class: 42 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call Me Maybe, Caroline Lainhoff 35.00
2 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
3 SHENANDOAH EAST WIND, Caroline Lainhoff 0.00
4 PERSONALITY PLUS, Kailey Paul 0.00
5 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 19.00

Class: 43 - Green Pony Hunter - Conf (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
2 Call Me Maybe, Caroline Lainhoff 30.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 25.00
4 SHENANDOAH EAST WIND, Caroline Lainhoff 0.00
5 PERSONALITY PLUS, Kailey Paul 0.00

Class: 44 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
2 Call Me Maybe, Caroline Lainhoff 30.00
3 PERSONALITY PLUS, Kailey Paul 0.00
4 SHENANDOAH EAST WIND, Caroline Lainhoff 0.00
5 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 19.00

Class: 45 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
2 Call Me Maybe, Caroline Lainhoff 30.00
3 SHENANDOAH EAST WIND, Caroline Lainhoff 0.00
4 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 20.00
5 PERSONALITY PLUS, Kailey Paul 0.00

Class: 46 - Green Pony Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
2 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 30.00
3 SHENANDOAH EAST WIND, Caroline Lainhoff 0.00
4 PERSONALITY PLUS, Kailey Paul 0.00
5 Call Me Maybe, Caroline Lainhoff 19.00

Class: 52 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 33.00
2 FOX CREEK'S CHORUS DOLL, Ashley Moran 0.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 23.00

Class: 53 - Small Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 33.00
2 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 28.00
3 FOX CREEK'S CHORUS DOLL, Ashley Moran 0.00

Class: 54 - Small Pony Hunter *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 33.00
2 FOX CREEK'S CHORUS DOLL, Ashley Moran 0.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 23.00

Class: 55 - Small Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 33.00
2 FOX CREEK'S CHORUS DOLL, Ashley Moran 0.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 23.00

Class: 56 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOX CREEK'S CHORUS DOLL, Ashley Moran 0.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 28.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 23.00

Class: 57 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
2 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 29.00
3 Stole The Show, Erin Morera 24.00
4 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 19.00

Class: 58 - Medium Pony Hunter - Conf *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 34.00
2 Stole The Show, Erin Morera 29.00
3 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
4 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 19.00

Class: 59 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 34.00
2 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 29.00
3 Stole The Show, Erin Morera 24.00
4 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00

Class: 60 - Medium Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 34.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 29.00
3 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
4 Stole The Show, Erin Morera 19.00

Class: 61 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 34.00
2 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
3 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 24.00
4 Stole The Show, Erin Morera 19.00

Class: 62 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, Emily Smith 0.00
2 ZIMBA, Riley Legleiter 0.00
3 Touch the Sun, Jennings Goodwin 24.00
4 Rolex, Chloe Canter 19.00

Class: 63 - Large Pony Hunter - Conf *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolex, Chloe Canter 34.00
2 Touch the Sun, Jennings Goodwin 29.00
3 GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, Emily Smith 0.00
4 ZIMBA, Riley Legleiter 0.00

Class: 64 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, Emily Smith 0.00
2 Rolex, Chloe Canter 29.00
3 Touch the Sun, Jennings Goodwin 24.00
4 ZIMBA, Riley Legleiter 0.00

Class: 65 - Large Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touch the Sun, Jennings Goodwin 34.00
2 ZIMBA, Riley Legleiter 0.00
3 Rolex, Chloe Canter 24.00
4 GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, Emily Smith 0.00

Class: 66 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolex, Chloe Canter 34.00
2 Touch the Sun, Jennings Goodwin 29.00
3 GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, Emily Smith 0.00
4 ZIMBA, Riley Legleiter 0.00

Class: 67 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
2 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
3 CONVINCED, Bella Ghenea 0.00
4 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 23.00
5 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
6 Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm 21.00
7 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
8 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 0.00

Class: 68 - Child 14/U Hunter *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 0.00
2 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
3 CONVINCED, Bella Ghenea 0.00
4 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
5 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
6 Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm 21.00
7 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
8 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 19.00

Class: 69 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 38.00
2 CONVINCED, Bella Ghenea 0.00
3 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
4 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
5 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
6 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 0.00
7 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
8 Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm 19.00

Class: 70 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
2 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
3 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 0.00
4 CONVINCED, Bella Ghenea 0.00
5 Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm 22.00
6 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
7 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
8 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 19.00

Class: 71 - Child 14/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 38.00
2 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 0.00
3 CONVINCED, Bella Ghenea 0.00
4 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
5 Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm 22.00
6 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
7 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
8 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 72 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
2 LUSSO, Sarah Wren 0.00
3 JUPITER, Emily Deskevich 0.00
4 Spalding, Libby Bishop 23.00
5 LUCCA, Olivia Simpson 0.00
6 Dillon, Caitlin Hogan 21.00
7 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 0.00
8 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00

Class: 73 - Child 15-17 Hunter *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
3 LUSSO, Sarah Wren 0.00
4 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 0.00
5 Spalding, Libby Bishop 22.00
6 JUPITER, Emily Deskevich 0.00
7 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
8 LUCCA, Olivia Simpson 0.00

Class: 74 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 0.00
2 LUCCA, Olivia Simpson 0.00
3 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
4 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
5 Spalding, Libby Bishop 22.00
6 LUSSO, Sarah Wren 0.00
7 LOMBARD 198, Libby Bishop 0.00
8 JUPITER, Emily Deskevich 0.00

Class: 75 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
2 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
3 Dillon, Caitlin Hogan 28.00
4 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 0.00
5 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 0.00
6 JUPITER, Emily Deskevich 0.00
7 LUSSO, Sarah Wren 0.00
8 LOMBARD 198, Libby Bishop 0.00

Class: 76 - Child 15-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
3 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
4 Spalding, Libby Bishop 23.00
5 LOMBARD 198, Libby Bishop 0.00
6 LUSSO, Sarah Wren 0.00
7 LUCCA, Olivia Simpson 0.00
8 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 0.00

Class: 79 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOOL'S HILL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 HARTWELL, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
3 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
4 HOKIE DOKIE, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
6 DIA MONTE, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 80 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 FOOL'S HILL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 HARTWELL, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
4 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
5 HOKIE DOKIE, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 DIA MONTE, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 81 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 HARTWELL, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
3 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 FOOL'S HILL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
5 DIA MONTE, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 HOKIE DOKIE, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00

Class: 82 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARTWELL, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
2 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 FOOL'S HILL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
5 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
6 DIA MONTE, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 HOKIE DOKIE, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 83 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 FOOL'S HILL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
4 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 HOKIE DOKIE, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 HARTWELL, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00

Class: 84 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 BUBBA HILL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
3 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 Cantona, Jessica Lohman 19.00

Class: 85 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 BUBBA HILL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
3 Cantona, Jessica Lohman 24.00
4 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 86 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUBBA HILL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 Cantona, Jessica Lohman 24.00
4 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 87 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUBBA HILL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 Cantona, Jessica Lohman 19.00

Class: 88 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 BUBBA HILL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
3 Cantona, Jessica Lohman 24.00
4 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 95 - Perf Hunter 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ILLUMINATI, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
2 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
3 Trouvaille, Ada Cosby 0.00
4 ROCKETEER, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
5 CENTRECOURT, Ada Cosby 0.00
6 Up, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 21.00
8 E.S. CORISTO, Ada Cosby 0.00

Class: 96 - Perf Hunter 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ILLUMINATI, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
2 Up, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Trouvaille, Ada Cosby 0.00
4 CENTRECOURT, Ada Cosby 0.00
5 ROCKETEER, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
6 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 22.00
7 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
8 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 97 - Perf Hunter 3'3 /3'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 46.00
3 Up, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 36.00
5 SWAY, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
6 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 34.00
7 CZECHBOOK, Jessica Lohman 0.00
8 CALVIN KLEIN, Erin L. Shepard 0.00

Class: 98 - Perf Hunter 3'3 /3'6 - Handy    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole 43.00
3 Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg 38.00
4 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
5 Devoted, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 CAROLINA BLUE, Jessica Lohman 0.00
7 CALVIN KLEIN, Erin L. Shepard 0.00
8 CZECHBOOK, Jessica Lohman 0.00

Class: 99 - Perf Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
2 On Your Mark, Maria Shannon 37.00
3 CENTRECOURT, Ada Cosby 0.00
4 Trouvaille, Ada Cosby 0.00
5 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
6 ILLUMINATI, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
7 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 24.00
8 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00

Class: 137 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIA BELLA, Deborah Goble 0.00
2 SOUTHERN CROSS, Emma Hillyer 0.00
3 LOVE THE CASH, Annelies Caseria 0.00

Class: 138 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIA BELLA, Deborah Goble 0.00
2 LOVE THE CASH, Annelies Caseria 0.00
3 SOUTHERN CROSS, Emma Hillyer 0.00

Class: 139 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIA BELLA, Deborah Goble 0.00
2 LOVE THE CASH, Annelies Caseria 0.00
3 SOUTHERN CROSS, Emma Hillyer 0.00

Class: 140 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOVE THE CASH, Annelies Caseria 0.00
2 MIA BELLA, Deborah Goble 0.00
3 SOUTHERN CROSS, Emma Hillyer 0.00

Class: 141 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOVE THE CASH, Annelies Caseria 0.00
2 MIA BELLA, Deborah Goble 0.00
3 SOUTHERN CROSS, Emma Hillyer 0.00

Class: 155 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
2 UNDERSTATED, Leslie N. Stuber 0.00
3 BENICIO, Jillian Rosenwasser 0.00
4 DON PERIGNON, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00
5 OUTSPOKEN, Isabella Bernarding 0.00
6 ANDIAMO, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
7 DRAMATIC TF, Chloe Schmidt 0.00
8 QUICKSTEP, Jason Mabry 0.00

Class: 156 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
2 ACTION Z, Kristin Van Ek 0.00
3 UNDERSTATED, Leslie N. Stuber 0.00
4 ANDIAMO, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
5 BENICIO, Jillian Rosenwasser 0.00
6 DON PERIGNON, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00
7 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 25.00
8 OUTSPOKEN, Isabella Bernarding 0.00

Class: 157 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
2 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 38.00
3 ANDIAMO, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
4 OUTSPOKEN, Isabella Bernarding 0.00
5 DON PERIGNON, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00
6 DRAMATIC TF, Chloe Schmidt 0.00
7 QUICKSTEP, Jason Mabry 0.00
8 BENICIO, Jillian Rosenwasser 0.00

Class: 158 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00
2 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
3 ANDIAMO, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
4 DON PERIGNON, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00
5 DRAMATIC TF, Chloe Schmidt 0.00
6 BENICIO, Jillian Rosenwasser 0.00
7 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
8 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 24.00

Class: 159 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSTEP, Jason Mabry 0.00
2 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
3 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00
4 UNDERSTATED, Leslie N. Stuber 0.00
5 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 27.00
6 ACTION Z, Kristin Van Ek 0.00
7 OUTSPOKEN, Isabella Bernarding 0.00
8 CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard 0.00

Class: 160 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cantona, Kristin Silon 41.00
2 HITTING STREAK, Jill E. Adler 0.00
3 C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain 0.00
4 WILCO, James Mckinley 0.00
5 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
6 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00
7 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
8 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00

Class: 161 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter *    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HITTING STREAK, Jill E. Adler 0.00
2 On Your Mark, Kerry Cole 36.00
3 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00
4 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
5 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
6 C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain 0.00
7 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
8 Piper, Kim Shuler 0.00

Class: 162 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper, Kim Shuler 0.00
2 Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole 36.00
3 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
4 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
5 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
6 C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain 0.00
7 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00
8 On Your Mark, Kerry Cole 22.00

Class: 163 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole 41.00
2 Piper, Kim Shuler 0.00
3 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
4 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
5 C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain 0.00
6 HITTING STREAK, Jill E. Adler 0.00
7 On Your Mark, Kerry Cole 23.00
8 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00

Class: 164 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain 0.00
2 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
3 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
4 On Your Mark, Kerry Cole 26.00
5 WILCO, James Mckinley 0.00
6 Cantona, Kristin Silon 24.00
7 Piper, Kim Shuler 0.00
8 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00

Class: 165 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
2 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 36.00
3 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
4 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
5 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 25.00
6 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 24.00
7 Vienna Windsor Z, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
8 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00

Class: 166 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 * (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
2 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
3 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
4 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 26.00
5 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 25.00
6 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 24.00
7 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
8 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 22.00

Class: 167 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vienna Windsor Z, Salkeld, Courtney 0.00
2 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
3 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 31.00
4 Kismet, Kristin Silon 26.00
5 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 25.00
6 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 24.00
7 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 23.00
8 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00

Class: 168 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 41.00
2 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 36.00
3 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
4 Vienna Windsor Z, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
5 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
6 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
7 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 23.00
8 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 22.00

Class: 169 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
3 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 31.00
4 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
5 Vienna Windsor Z, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
6 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
7 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 23.00
8 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 22.00

Class: 184 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LINDOR, Ellie Smith 0.00
2 WEST SIDE STORY, Sydney Jakubik 0.00
3 BULL ENSIGN, Nicole Marquis 0.00
4 SNAPCHAT, Shannon Carter 0.00
5 ALASKA Z, Kacy Smith 0.00
6 Lalelu, Isabel Flynn 0.00
7 One For All, Hannah Hillyer 0.00
8 CORNERSTONE, Zoe Meyer 0.00

Class: 185 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNAPCHAT, Shannon Carter 0.00
2 CORNERSTONE, Zoe Meyer 0.00
3 ALASKA Z, Kacy Smith 0.00
4 BULL ENSIGN, Nicole Marquis 0.00
5 WEST SIDE STORY, Sydney Jakubik 0.00
6 HIGH ON ACADIA, Alina Sweeney 0.00
7 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
8 One For All, Hannah Hillyer 0.00

Class: 186 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNAPCHAT, Shannon Carter 0.00
2 Lalelu, Isabel Flynn 0.00
3 BULL ENSIGN, Nicole Marquis 0.00
4 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
5 HIGH ON ACADIA, Alina Sweeney 0.00
6 ALASKA Z, Kacy Smith 0.00
7 CANDO LA SILLA Z, Kaylee Johnson 0.00
8 LINDOR, Ellie Smith 0.00

Class: 187 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6 *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORNERSTONE, Zoe Meyer 0.00
2 SNAPCHAT, Shannon Carter 0.00
3 WEST SIDE STORY, Sydney Jakubik 0.00
4 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
5 BULL ENSIGN, Nicole Marquis 0.00
6 Lalelu, Isabel Flynn 0.00
7 ALASKA Z, Kacy Smith 0.00
8 HIGH ON ACADIA, Alina Sweeney 0.00

Class: 188 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDO LA SILLA Z, Kaylee Johnson 0.00
2 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
3 WEST SIDE STORY, Sydney Jakubik 0.00
4 Lalelu, Isabel Flynn 0.00
5 CORNERSTONE, Zoe Meyer 0.00
6 LINDOR, Ellie Smith 0.00
7 SUMMER'S PROMISE, Breanna Dorrian 0.00
8 PICASSO'S MASTERPIECE, Chloe Kochensparger 0.00

Class: 224 - MHSA/VHSA/EMO Pony Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Lainhoff, Call Me Maybe 15.00
2 Erin Morera, Stole The Show 11.00
3 Caroline Hoover, Be Mine 9.00
4 Caroline Pennington, Dreamscape 7.00
5 Kacy Baumgart, Picturesque 6.00

Class: 229 - MHSA Hunter Seat Medal - 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hugh Turner, SPERO 19.00
2 Zoe Holliday, Reflective 15.00
3 Emma Moulton, ADRIANO 13.00
4 Sophia Fox, On Pointe 11.00
5 Shannon Maguire, MONOPOLY 10.00
6 Natalie Wasson, Cronos Du Leon 9.50
7 Isabella Bertozzi, North Shore 0.00
8 Ellie Dupuis, LMALDO 0.00

Class: 230 - MHSA Adult Amateur Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Busey, UPCOUNTRY PISANI 0.00
2 Elizabeth Carter, ANDIAMO 0.00
3 Carson Clark, Happy Boy 8.00
4 Caroline Warren, Beau Bichon 6.00

Class: 231 - Gittings Horsemanship - 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Maguire, MONOPOLY 5.00
2 Eva Hammer, DUCATI 0.00
3 Caitlin Hogan, Dillon 2.00
4 Sarah Wren, LUSSO 0.00
5 Abby Cole, On Your Mark 0.00
6 Emily Deskevich, JUPITER 0.00
7 Skylar Boehm, Titanium Z 0.00
8 Katelyn Martin, Dressed Up 0.00

Class: 308 - 1.00m Child/Adult Jumper II2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Megan De Michele 0.00
2 CHOCOLATE CHUNK, Stephanie A. Guerlain 0.00

Class: 309 - 1.00m Child/Adult Jumper II2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Megan De Michele 0.00
2 CHOCOLATE CHUNK, Stephanie A. Guerlain 0.00

Class: 313 - 1.10m Child/Adult Am Jumper Classic A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 80.00
2 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 0.00

Class: 324 - 1.00m Child/Adult Jumper II2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHOCOLATE CHUNK, Stephanie A. Guerlain 0.00
2 ELLIMINOPEE, Kelley Quinn 0.00

Class: 327 - 1.10m Child/Adult Am Jumper II2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 0.00
2 Craigs-etariat, Rebecca Smith 0.00

Class: 525 - Pony Hunter Classic A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 80.00
2 Stole The Show, Erin Morera 64.00
3 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
4 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 48.00
5 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 40.00
6 Rolex, Chloe Canter 32.00
7 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 24.00
8 FOX CREEK'S CHORUS DOLL, Ashley Moran 0.00

Class: 526 - Junior Hunter Classic A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 80.00
2 ILLUMINATI, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
3 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 56.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
5 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
6 Stetson, Emma Bishop 32.00
7 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
8 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
9 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
10 EXACTLY, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00

Class: 527 - Amateur Owner Hunter Classic A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
2 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 64.00
3 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 56.00
4 Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg 48.00
5 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
6 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 32.00
7 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
8 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
9 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 528 - Children's Hunter Classic A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
2 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
3 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 0.00
4 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
5 LUSSO, Sarah Wren 0.00
6 JUPITER, Emily Deskevich 0.00
7 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
8 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
9 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
10 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 0.00
11 Spalding, Libby Bishop 8.00

Class: 529 - Adult Amateur Hunter Classic A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
2 ANDIAMO, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
3 On Your Mark, Kerry Cole 56.00
4 Piper, Kim Shuler 0.00
5 DON PERIGNON, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00
6 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
7 BENICIO, Jillian Rosenwasser 0.00
8 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
9 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
10 HITTING STREAK, Jill E. Adler 0.00
11 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00

Class: 532 - Pre-Children's/Adult Classic A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WEST SIDE STORY, Sydney Jakubik 0.00
2 SNAPCHAT, Shannon Carter 0.00
3 CORNERSTONE, Zoe Meyer 0.00
4 LOVE THE CASH, Annelies Caseria 0.00
5 Lalelu, Isabel Flynn 0.00
6 SOUTHERN CROSS, Emma Hillyer 0.00
7 LINDOR, Ellie Smith 0.00
8 CANDO LA SILLA Z, Kaylee Johnson 0.00
9 JUDGEMENT DAY, Christian Wood 0.00
10 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
11 BULL ENSIGN, Nicole Marquis 0.00
12 HIGH ON ACADIA, Alina Sweeney 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top