The Barracks January I

The Barracks

January 3 - 5, 2020


Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rolex Chloe Canter 66.00
Childrens Hunter - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion North Coast Jonelle Mullen 68.00
Green Hunter-3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Quetzalcoatl Jennifer Morris 46.80
3'3" Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Madison Susannah Gerhardt 44.40
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Staros Jennifer Morris 46.80

Class: 12 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall 0.00
2 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00

Class: 15 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 TOM'S PARADOX, Alexa Macaulay 0.00

Class: 39 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall 0.00
2 Hoorah, Emily Longest 35.00
3 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 30.00
4 Verdot, Caroline Taylor 25.00
5 Cailler, Eleanor Goldstein 0.00
6 SANSIBAR, Katie Caruthers 0.00
7 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
8 Monte Carlo, Jessica Ropelewski 21.00

Class: 40 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
2 CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall 0.00
3 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 30.00
4 Cailler, Eleanor Goldstein 0.00
5 Hoorah, Emily Longest 24.00
6 SANSIBAR, Katie Caruthers 0.00
7 Taboo, Annie Jones 0.00
8 Verdot, Caroline Taylor 21.00

Class: 41 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verdot, Caroline Taylor 40.00
2 Hoorah, Emily Longest 35.00
3 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
4 CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall 0.00
5 Taboo, Annie Jones 0.00
6 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 23.00
7 SANSIBAR, Katie Caruthers 0.00
8 ODYSSEY, Aly Haynes-traver 0.00

Class: 42 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00
2 WILCO, James Mckinley 0.00
3 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
4 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
5 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 23.00
6 Orion, Kate Elliott 0.00
7 SWAGGER, Alex Johnson 0.00
8 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00

Class: 43 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
3 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
4 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 24.00
5 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
6 SWAGGER, Alex Johnson 0.00
7 WILCO, James Mckinley 0.00
8 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00

Class: 44 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
3 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00
4 Orion, Kate Elliott 0.00
5 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
6 SWAGGER, Alex Johnson 0.00
7 WILCO, James Mckinley 0.00
8 Catalyst, Kathryn Sanders 20.00

Class: 46 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 North Coast, Kellsey Stern 34.00
2 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
3 CALEDONIAN, Mj Ray 0.00
4 KNOCK YOUR SOCKS OFF, Kendall Towne 0.00

Class: 47 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 North Coast, Kellsey Stern 34.00
2 CALEDONIAN, Mj Ray 0.00
3 KNOCK YOUR SOCKS OFF, Kendall Towne 0.00
4 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00

Class: 48 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 North Coast, Kellsey Stern 34.00
2 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
3 KNOCK YOUR SOCKS OFF, Kendall Towne 0.00
4 CALEDONIAN, Mj Ray 0.00

Class: 49 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 TOM'S PARADOX, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
3 STRAWBERRY WINE, Virginia Davis 0.00
4 Grayshott, Kate Howlin 21.00
5 Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich 20.00

Class: 50 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich 31.00
3 TOM'S PARADOX, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
4 STRAWBERRY WINE, Virginia Davis 0.00
5 Grayshott, Kate Howlin 20.00
6 LIONS SHARE, Marran Vansickle 0.00

Class: 51 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 TOM'S PARADOX, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
3 Grayshott, Kate Howlin 26.00
4 Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich 21.00
5 STRAWBERRY WINE, Virginia Davis 0.00
6 LIONS SHARE, Marran Vansickle 0.00

Class: 59 - MEDIUM CONF PONY HUNTER OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 0.00
2 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00
3 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 0.00
4 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 0.00
5 BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Katherine Young 0.00

Class: 60 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00
2 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 0.00
3 BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Katherine Young 0.00
4 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 0.00
5 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 0.00

Class: 61 - MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 0.00
2 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 0.00
3 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00
4 BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Katherine Young 0.00
5 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 0.00

Class: 62 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00
2 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 0.00
3 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 0.00
4 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 0.00
5 BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Katherine Young 0.00

Class: 63 - SM/LG PONY CONF HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolex, Chloe Canter 33.00
2 BONUS POINTS, Nia Guinan 0.00
3 GAYFIELDS AMERICAN IDOL, Tristan Myers 0.00

Class: 64 - SM/LG PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAYFIELDS AMERICAN IDOL, Tristan Myers 0.00
2 Rolex, Chloe Canter 28.00
3 BONUS POINTS, Nia Guinan 0.00

Class: 65 - SM/LG PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolex, Chloe Canter 33.00
2 GAYFIELDS AMERICAN IDOL, Tristan Myers 0.00
3 BONUS POINTS, Nia Guinan 0.00

Class: 66 - SM/LG PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolex, Chloe Canter 33.00
2 GAYFIELDS AMERICAN IDOL, Tristan Myers 0.00
3 BONUS POINTS, Nia Guinan 0.00

Class: 67 - GITTINGS HORSEMANSHIP    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Howlin, Grayshott 5.00
2 Susannah Gerhardt, Madison 0.00
3 Avery Valentine, CALVIN KLEIN 2.00
4 Alexa Macaulay, TOM'S PARADOX 1.00
5 Agnes Hahn, QUIDAM DE VIDO 0.00
6 Zoe Holliday, Reflective 0.00
7 Kellsey Stern, LUCKY BOY 0.00

Class: 69 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURESQUE CARAMEL, Grace Simpson 0.00
2 PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Corinne Schilling 0.00
3 PICTURESQUE TIMELESS, Corinne Schilling 0.00

Class: 70 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURESQUE CARAMEL, Grace Simpson 0.00
2 PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Corinne Schilling 0.00
3 PICTURESQUE TIMELESS, Corinne Schilling 0.00

Class: 71 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY CONF. HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Corinne Schilling 0.00
2 PICTURESQUE CARAMEL, Grace Simpson 0.00
3 PICTURESQUE TIMELESS, Corinne Schilling 0.00

Class: 72 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Corinne Schilling 0.00
2 PICTURESQUE TIMELESS, Corinne Schilling 0.00
3 PICTURESQUE CARAMEL, Grace Simpson 0.00

Class: 78 - VHSA PONY MEDAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Atkinson, Cedilo 0.00
2 Katherine Young, BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK 0.00
3 Addison Bzdak, Won For Love 0.00

Class: 79 - MHSA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susannah Gerhardt, Madison 0.00
2 Avery Valentine, CALVIN KLEIN 11.00
3 Agnes Hahn, QUIDAM DE VIDO 9.00
4 Zoe Holliday, Reflective 7.00
5 Alexa Macaulay, TOM'S PARADOX 6.00

Class: 91 - GREEN HUNTER 3' & 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 I.P.A., Peg Seals 0.00
3 MATADOR, Kellsey Stern 0.00
4 LUCKY BOY, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
5 Bacho, Winn Alden 23.00
6 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 22.00
7 ODYSSEY, Tara M. Best 0.00
8 QUARTER FINAL, Maria Shannon 0.00

Class: 92 - GREEN HUNTER 3' & 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 39.00
2 I.P.A., Peg Seals 0.00
3 MATADOR, Kellsey Stern 0.00
4 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
5 Bacho, Winn Alden 23.00
6 ENCHANTING, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
7 LUCKY BOY, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
8 ODYSSEY, Tara M. Best 0.00

Class: 93 - GREEN HUNTER 3' & 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 34.00
3 MATADOR, Kellsey Stern 0.00
4 ENCHANTING, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
5 LUCKY BOY, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
6 I.P.A., Peg Seals 0.00
7 ODYSSEY, Tara M. Best 0.00
8 QUARTER FINAL, Maria Shannon 0.00

Class: 94 - GREEN HUNTER 3' & 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 39.00
2 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
3 I.P.A., Peg Seals 0.00
4 LUCKY BOY, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
5 ENCHANTING, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
6 ODYSSEY, Tara M. Best 0.00
7 QUARTER FINAL, Maria Shannon 0.00
8 MATADOR, Kellsey Stern 0.00

Class: 95 - GREEN HUNTER 3' & 3'3 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacho, Winn Alden 39.00
2 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
3 I.P.A., Peg Seals 0.00
4 MATADOR, Kellsey Stern 0.00
5 ENCHANTING, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
6 QUARTER FINAL, Maria Shannon 0.00
7 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 21.00
8 LUCKY BOY, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00

Class: 96 - WIHS/NAL ADULT AMATEUR CLASSIC A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
2 CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall 0.00
3 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 56.00
4 SWAGGER, Alex Johnson 0.00
5 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
6 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 32.00
7 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00
8 Hoorah, Emily Longest 20.00
9 WILCO, James Mckinley 0.00
10 Taboo, Annie Jones 0.00
11 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
12 ODYSSEY, Aly Haynes-traver 0.00

Class: 97 - WIHS/NAL CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich 80.00
2 CALEDONIAN, Mj Ray 0.00
3 STRAWBERRY WINE, Virginia Davis 0.00
4 North Coast, Kellsey Stern 48.00
5 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
6 Grayshott, Kate Howlin 32.00
7 KNOCK YOUR SOCKS OFF, Kendall Towne 0.00
8 LIONS SHARE, Marran Vansickle 0.00

Class: 118 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 39.00
2 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
3 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
4 Beaudacious, Heidi Davis 24.00
5 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 23.00
6 Emilio, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
7 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
8 DIETRIC, Emily Roberson 0.00

Class: 119 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
2 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 34.00
3 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
4 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
5 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
6 DIETRIC, Emily Roberson 0.00
7 MOONLIGHT BAY, Rachel Dalkin 0.00
8 Staros, Jennifer Morris 20.00

Class: 120 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 39.00
2 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
3 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
4 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
5 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 23.00
6 MOONLIGHT BAY, Rachel Dalkin 0.00
7 Emilio, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
8 DIETRIC, Emily Roberson 0.00

Class: 121 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 39.00
2 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
3 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
4 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
5 Emilio, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
6 Beaudacious, Heidi Davis 22.00
7 DIETRIC, Emily Roberson 0.00
8 MOONLIGHT BAY, Rachel Dalkin 0.00
9 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 0.00

Class: 122 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 & 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
2 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 34.00
3 Beaudacious, Heidi Davis 29.00
4 Staros, Jennifer Morris 24.00
5 MOONLIGHT BAY, Rachel Dalkin 0.00
6 DIETRIC, Emily Roberson 0.00
7 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
8 Emilio, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
9 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00

Class: 128 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
2 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 32.00
3 CATOKI'S SON, Veronica Conroy 0.00
4 COMMANDER, Addison Reed 0.00
5 GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr 0.00
6 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
7 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00

Class: 129 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
2 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
3 COMMANDER, Addison Reed 0.00
4 GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr 0.00
5 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 21.00
6 CATOKI'S SON, Veronica Conroy 0.00
7 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00

Class: 130 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
2 COMMANDER, Addison Reed 0.00
3 GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr 0.00
4 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
5 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 21.00
6 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
7 CATOKI'S SON, Veronica Conroy 0.00

Class: 131 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
2 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 32.00
3 CATOKI'S SON, Veronica Conroy 0.00
4 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
5 COMMANDER, Addison Reed 0.00

Class: 132 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
2 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 32.00
3 CATOKI'S SON, Veronica Conroy 0.00
4 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
5 COMMANDER, Addison Reed 0.00
6 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
7 GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr 0.00

Class: 136 - AMATEUR OWNER/JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
2 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
3 COMMANDER, Addison Reed 0.00
4 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
5 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
6 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 32.00
7 Madison, Susannah Gerhardt 24.00
8 Staros, Jennifer Morris 20.00
9 DIETRIC, Emily Roberson 0.00
10 Beaudacious, Heidi Davis 12.00
11 PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi 0.00
12 GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr 0.00

Class: 167 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolex, Chloe Canter 35.00
2 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 0.00
3 BONUS POINTS, Nia Guinan 0.00
4 BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Katherine Young 0.00
5 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 0.00
6 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 0.00

Class: 185 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRICELESS, Josie Galvin 0.00
2 FARMORE ROYAL DESIGN, Maria Graham 0.00
3 (AFONWEN RIHANNA) STEEL YOUR H, Mary Young 0.00

Class: 186 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARMORE ROYAL DESIGN, Maria Graham 0.00
2 PRICELESS, Josie Galvin 0.00
3 (AFONWEN RIHANNA) STEEL YOUR H, Mary Young 0.00

Class: 187 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 (AFONWEN RIHANNA) STEEL YOUR H, Mary Young 0.00
2 FARMORE ROYAL DESIGN, Maria Graham 0.00
3 PRICELESS, Josie Galvin 0.00
4 BOCA'S SUNNY SIDE UP, Alyssa Fowler 0.00

Class: 197 - PRE CHILDREN'S / ADULT O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON BROADWAY, Allison Elowski 0.00
2 Markelo, Macy Longest 34.00
3 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00
4 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00
5 PICASSO'S MASTERPIECE, CHLOE KOCHENSPARGER 0.00
6 BRAVO, Elizabeth Dreyer 0.00
7 HOPS, Courtenay Cohen 0.00
8 UPSCALE, Kathryn Luke 0.00

Class: 198 - PRE CHILDREN'S / ADULT O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00
2 ON BROADWAY, Allison Elowski 0.00
3 Markelo, Macy Longest 29.00
4 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00
5 UPSCALE, Kathryn Luke 0.00
6 HOPS, Courtenay Cohen 0.00
7 BRAVO, Elizabeth Dreyer 0.00
8 PICASSO'S MASTERPIECE, CHLOE KOCHENSPARGER 0.00

Class: 199 - PRE CHILDREN'S / ADULT U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00
2 HOPS, Courtenay Cohen 0.00
3 Markelo, Macy Longest 29.00
4 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00
5 UPSCALE, Kathryn Luke 0.00
6 ON BROADWAY, Allison Elowski 0.00
7 BRAVO, Elizabeth Dreyer 0.00
8 PICASSO'S MASTERPIECE, CHLOE KOCHENSPARGER 0.00

Class: 201 - PRE CHILDREN'S/ADULT CLASSIC A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00
2 Markelo, Macy Longest 64.00
3 HOPS, Courtenay Cohen 0.00
4 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00
5 PICASSO'S MASTERPIECE, CHLOE KOCHENSPARGER 0.00
6 LAZULI, Amanda G. Lewis 0.00

Class: 280 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 42.00
2 JUMP!, Maria Shannon 0.00
3 Madison, Kellsey Stern 32.00
4 THRIVE, Winn Alden 0.00
5 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
6 Staros, Peg Seals 25.00
7 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
8 CANSAS, Katherine Schmidt 0.00

Class: 281 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THRIVE, Winn Alden 0.00
2 JUMP!, Maria Shannon 0.00
3 Madison, Kellsey Stern 32.00
4 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 27.00
5 CRAFTSMAN, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
6 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
7 Hoorah, Winn Alden 24.00
8 FANTASTIQUE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00

Class: 284 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUMP!, Maria Shannon 0.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top