Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Rolex | Chloe Canter | 66.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | North Coast | Kellsey Stern | 68.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Quetzalcoatl | Jennifer Morris | 46.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Madison | Susannah Gerhardt | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Staros | Jennifer Morris | 46.80 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | FALCON, Kathryn Sanders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
2 | TOM'S PARADOX, Alexa Macaulay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | Hoorah, Emily Longest | 35.00 | |
3 | Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris | 30.00 | |
4 | Verdot, Caroline Taylor | 25.00 | |
5 | Cailler, Eleanor Goldstein | 0.00 | |
6 | SANSIBAR, Katie Caruthers | 0.00 | |
7 | FALCON, Kathryn Sanders | 0.00 | |
8 | Monte Carlo, Jessica Ropelewski | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FALCON, Kathryn Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall | 0.00 | |
3 | Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris | 30.00 | |
4 | Cailler, Eleanor Goldstein | 0.00 | |
5 | Hoorah, Emily Longest | 24.00 | |
6 | SANSIBAR, Katie Caruthers | 0.00 | |
7 | Taboo, Annie Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | Verdot, Caroline Taylor | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Verdot, Caroline Taylor | 40.00 | |
2 | Hoorah, Emily Longest | 35.00 | |
3 | FALCON, Kathryn Sanders | 0.00 | |
4 | CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall | 0.00 | |
5 | Taboo, Annie Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris | 23.00 | |
7 | SANSIBAR, Katie Caruthers | 0.00 | |
8 | ODYSSEY, Aly Haynes-traver | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 0.00 | |
2 | WILCO, James Mckinley | 0.00 | |
3 | SIDENOTE, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin | 0.00 | |
5 | Catalyst, Alex Johnson | 23.00 | |
6 | Orion, Kate Elliott | 0.00 | |
7 | SWAGGER, Alex Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIDENOTE, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore | 0.00 | |
4 | Catalyst, Alex Johnson | 24.00 | |
5 | BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos | 0.00 | |
6 | SWAGGER, Alex Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | WILCO, James Mckinley | 0.00 | |
8 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIDENOTE, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
2 | MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore | 0.00 | |
3 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 0.00 | |
4 | Orion, Kate Elliott | 0.00 | |
5 | HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin | 0.00 | |
6 | SWAGGER, Alex Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | WILCO, James Mckinley | 0.00 | |
8 | Catalyst, Kathryn Sanders | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | North Coast, Kellsey Stern | 34.00 | |
2 | EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick | 0.00 | |
3 | CALEDONIAN, Mj Ray | 0.00 | |
4 | KNOCK YOUR SOCKS OFF, Kendall Towne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | North Coast, Kellsey Stern | 34.00 | |
2 | CALEDONIAN, Mj Ray | 0.00 | |
3 | KNOCK YOUR SOCKS OFF, Kendall Towne | 0.00 | |
4 | EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | North Coast, Kellsey Stern | 34.00 | |
2 | EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick | 0.00 | |
3 | KNOCK YOUR SOCKS OFF, Kendall Towne | 0.00 | |
4 | CALEDONIAN, Mj Ray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
2 | TOM'S PARADOX, Alexa Macaulay | 0.00 | |
3 | STRAWBERRY WINE, Virginia Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | Grayshott, Kate Howlin | 21.00 | |
5 | Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
2 | Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich | 31.00 | |
3 | TOM'S PARADOX, Alexa Macaulay | 0.00 | |
4 | STRAWBERRY WINE, Virginia Davis | 0.00 | |
5 | Grayshott, Kate Howlin | 20.00 | |
6 | LIONS SHARE, Marran Vansickle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
2 | TOM'S PARADOX, Alexa Macaulay | 0.00 | |
3 | Grayshott, Kate Howlin | 26.00 | |
4 | Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich | 21.00 | |
5 | STRAWBERRY WINE, Virginia Davis | 0.00 | |
6 | LIONS SHARE, Marran Vansickle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson | 0.00 | |
2 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward | 0.00 | |
3 | Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson | 0.00 | |
4 | Won For Love, Addison Bzdak | 0.00 | |
5 | BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Katherine Young | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward | 0.00 | |
2 | Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson | 0.00 | |
3 | BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Katherine Young | 0.00 | |
4 | Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson | 0.00 | |
5 | Won For Love, Addison Bzdak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson | 0.00 | |
2 | Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson | 0.00 | |
3 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward | 0.00 | |
4 | BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Katherine Young | 0.00 | |
5 | Won For Love, Addison Bzdak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward | 0.00 | |
2 | Won For Love, Addison Bzdak | 0.00 | |
3 | Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson | 0.00 | |
4 | Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson | 0.00 | |
5 | BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Katherine Young | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rolex, Chloe Canter | 33.00 | |
2 | BONUS POINTS, Nia Guinan | 0.00 | |
3 | GAYFIELDS AMERICAN IDOL, Tristan Myers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GAYFIELDS AMERICAN IDOL, Tristan Myers | 0.00 | |
2 | Rolex, Chloe Canter | 28.00 | |
3 | BONUS POINTS, Nia Guinan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rolex, Chloe Canter | 33.00 | |
2 | GAYFIELDS AMERICAN IDOL, Tristan Myers | 0.00 | |
3 | BONUS POINTS, Nia Guinan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rolex, Chloe Canter | 33.00 | |
2 | GAYFIELDS AMERICAN IDOL, Tristan Myers | 0.00 | |
3 | BONUS POINTS, Nia Guinan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Howlin, Grayshott | 5.00 | |
2 | Susannah Gerhardt, Madison | 0.00 | |
3 | Avery Valentine, CALVIN KLEIN | 2.00 | |
4 | Alexa Macaulay, TOM'S PARADOX | 1.00 | |
5 | Agnes Hahn, QUIDAM DE VIDO | 0.00 | |
6 | Zoe Holliday, Reflective | 0.00 | |
7 | Kellsey Stern, LUCKY BOY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICTURESQUE CARAMEL, Grace Simpson | 0.00 | |
2 | PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Corinne Schilling | 0.00 | |
3 | PICTURESQUE TIMELESS, Corinne Schilling | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICTURESQUE CARAMEL, Grace Simpson | 0.00 | |
2 | PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Corinne Schilling | 0.00 | |
3 | PICTURESQUE TIMELESS, Corinne Schilling | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Corinne Schilling | 0.00 | |
2 | PICTURESQUE CARAMEL, Grace Simpson | 0.00 | |
3 | PICTURESQUE TIMELESS, Corinne Schilling | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Corinne Schilling | 0.00 | |
2 | PICTURESQUE TIMELESS, Corinne Schilling | 0.00 | |
3 | PICTURESQUE CARAMEL, Grace Simpson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Atkinson, Cedilo | 0.00 | |
2 | Katherine Young, BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK | 0.00 | |
3 | Addison Bzdak, Won For Love | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Susannah Gerhardt, Madison | 0.00 | |
2 | Avery Valentine, CALVIN KLEIN | 11.00 | |
3 | Agnes Hahn, QUIDAM DE VIDO | 9.00 | |
4 | Zoe Holliday, Reflective | 7.00 | |
5 | Alexa Macaulay, TOM'S PARADOX | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 | |
2 | I.P.A., Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
3 | MATADOR, Kellsey Stern | 0.00 | |
4 | LUCKY BOY, Brett Shear-Heyman | 0.00 | |
5 | Bacho, Winn Alden | 23.00 | |
6 | Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals | 22.00 | |
7 | ODYSSEY, Tara M. Best | 0.00 | |
8 | QUARTER FINAL, Maria Shannon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals | 39.00 | |
2 | I.P.A., Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
3 | MATADOR, Kellsey Stern | 0.00 | |
4 | MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 | |
5 | Bacho, Winn Alden | 23.00 | |
6 | ENCHANTING, Brett Shear-Heyman | 0.00 | |
7 | LUCKY BOY, Brett Shear-Heyman | 0.00 | |
8 | ODYSSEY, Tara M. Best | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 | |
2 | Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals | 34.00 | |
3 | MATADOR, Kellsey Stern | 0.00 | |
4 | ENCHANTING, Brett Shear-Heyman | 0.00 | |
5 | LUCKY BOY, Brett Shear-Heyman | 0.00 | |
6 | I.P.A., Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
7 | ODYSSEY, Tara M. Best | 0.00 | |
8 | QUARTER FINAL, Maria Shannon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals | 39.00 | |
2 | MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 | |
3 | I.P.A., Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
4 | LUCKY BOY, Brett Shear-Heyman | 0.00 | |
5 | ENCHANTING, Brett Shear-Heyman | 0.00 | |
6 | ODYSSEY, Tara M. Best | 0.00 | |
7 | QUARTER FINAL, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
8 | MATADOR, Kellsey Stern | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bacho, Winn Alden | 39.00 | |
2 | MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 | |
3 | I.P.A., Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
4 | MATADOR, Kellsey Stern | 0.00 | |
5 | ENCHANTING, Brett Shear-Heyman | 0.00 | |
6 | QUARTER FINAL, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
7 | Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals | 21.00 | |
8 | LUCKY BOY, Brett Shear-Heyman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FALCON, Kathryn Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall | 0.00 | |
3 | Catalyst, Alex Johnson | 56.00 | |
4 | SWAGGER, Alex Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos | 0.00 | |
6 | Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris | 32.00 | |
7 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 0.00 | |
8 | Hoorah, Emily Longest | 20.00 | |
9 | WILCO, James Mckinley | 0.00 | |
10 | Taboo, Annie Jones | 0.00 | |
11 | SIDENOTE, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
12 | ODYSSEY, Aly Haynes-traver | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich | 80.00 | |
2 | CALEDONIAN, Mj Ray | 0.00 | |
3 | STRAWBERRY WINE, Virginia Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | North Coast, Kellsey Stern | 48.00 | |
5 | EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick | 0.00 | |
6 | Grayshott, Kate Howlin | 32.00 | |
7 | KNOCK YOUR SOCKS OFF, Kendall Towne | 0.00 | |
8 | LIONS SHARE, Marran Vansickle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 39.00 | |
2 | FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz | 0.00 | |
3 | CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | Beaudacious, Heidi Davis | 24.00 | |
5 | Wistful, Stacey McFadden | 23.00 | |
6 | Emilio, Grace R Stuntz | 0.00 | |
7 | FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker | 0.00 | |
8 | DIETRIC, Emily Roberson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilio, Grace R Stuntz | 0.00 | |
2 | Wistful, Stacey McFadden | 34.00 | |
3 | FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz | 0.00 | |
4 | FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker | 0.00 | |
5 | CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | DIETRIC, Emily Roberson | 0.00 | |
7 | MOONLIGHT BAY, Rachel Dalkin | 0.00 | |
8 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 39.00 | |
2 | FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz | 0.00 | |
3 | FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker | 0.00 | |
4 | CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | Wistful, Stacey McFadden | 23.00 | |
6 | MOONLIGHT BAY, Rachel Dalkin | 0.00 | |
7 | Emilio, Grace R Stuntz | 0.00 | |
8 | DIETRIC, Emily Roberson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 39.00 | |
2 | FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz | 0.00 | |
3 | FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker | 0.00 | |
4 | CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | Emilio, Grace R Stuntz | 0.00 | |
6 | Beaudacious, Heidi Davis | 22.00 | |
7 | DIETRIC, Emily Roberson | 0.00 | |
8 | MOONLIGHT BAY, Rachel Dalkin | 0.00 | |
9 | Wistful, Stacey McFadden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz | 0.00 | |
2 | Wistful, Stacey McFadden | 34.00 | |
3 | Beaudacious, Heidi Davis | 29.00 | |
4 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 24.00 | |
5 | MOONLIGHT BAY, Rachel Dalkin | 0.00 | |
6 | DIETRIC, Emily Roberson | 0.00 | |
7 | CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin | 0.00 | |
8 | Emilio, Grace R Stuntz | 0.00 | |
9 | FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BILOXI, Hugh Turner | 0.00 | |
2 | Madison, Susannah Gerhardt | 32.00 | |
3 | CATOKI'S SON, Veronica Conroy | 0.00 | |
4 | COMMANDER, Addison Reed | 0.00 | |
5 | GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr | 0.00 | |
6 | CANSAS, Agnes Hahn | 0.00 | |
7 | PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BILOXI, Hugh Turner | 0.00 | |
2 | PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi | 0.00 | |
3 | COMMANDER, Addison Reed | 0.00 | |
4 | GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr | 0.00 | |
5 | Madison, Susannah Gerhardt | 21.00 | |
6 | CATOKI'S SON, Veronica Conroy | 0.00 | |
7 | CANSAS, Agnes Hahn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BILOXI, Hugh Turner | 0.00 | |
2 | COMMANDER, Addison Reed | 0.00 | |
3 | GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr | 0.00 | |
4 | PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi | 0.00 | |
5 | Madison, Susannah Gerhardt | 21.00 | |
6 | CANSAS, Agnes Hahn | 0.00 | |
7 | CATOKI'S SON, Veronica Conroy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BILOXI, Hugh Turner | 0.00 | |
2 | Madison, Susannah Gerhardt | 32.00 | |
3 | CATOKI'S SON, Veronica Conroy | 0.00 | |
4 | PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi | 0.00 | |
5 | COMMANDER, Addison Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BILOXI, Hugh Turner | 0.00 | |
2 | Madison, Susannah Gerhardt | 32.00 | |
3 | CATOKI'S SON, Veronica Conroy | 0.00 | |
4 | PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi | 0.00 | |
5 | COMMANDER, Addison Reed | 0.00 | |
6 | CANSAS, Agnes Hahn | 0.00 | |
7 | GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilio, Grace R Stuntz | 0.00 | |
2 | BILOXI, Hugh Turner | 0.00 | |
3 | COMMANDER, Addison Reed | 0.00 | |
4 | FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker | 0.00 | |
5 | CANSAS, Agnes Hahn | 0.00 | |
6 | Wistful, Stacey McFadden | 32.00 | |
7 | Madison, Susannah Gerhardt | 24.00 | |
8 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 20.00 | |
9 | DIETRIC, Emily Roberson | 0.00 | |
10 | Beaudacious, Heidi Davis | 12.00 | |
11 | PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi | 0.00 | |
12 | GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rolex, Chloe Canter | 35.00 | |
2 | Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson | 0.00 | |
3 | BONUS POINTS, Nia Guinan | 0.00 | |
4 | BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Katherine Young | 0.00 | |
5 | Won For Love, Addison Bzdak | 0.00 | |
6 | Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRICELESS, Josie Galvin | 0.00 | |
2 | FARMORE ROYAL DESIGN, Maria Graham | 0.00 | |
3 | (AFONWEN RIHANNA) STEEL YOUR H, Mary Young | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FARMORE ROYAL DESIGN, Maria Graham | 0.00 | |
2 | PRICELESS, Josie Galvin | 0.00 | |
3 | (AFONWEN RIHANNA) STEEL YOUR H, Mary Young | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | (AFONWEN RIHANNA) STEEL YOUR H, Mary Young | 0.00 | |
2 | FARMORE ROYAL DESIGN, Maria Graham | 0.00 | |
3 | PRICELESS, Josie Galvin | 0.00 | |
4 | BOCA'S SUNNY SIDE UP, Alyssa Fowler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ON BROADWAY, Allison Elowski | 0.00 | |
2 | Markelo, Macy Longest | 34.00 | |
3 | ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray | 0.00 | |
4 | SELECT, Jennifer Parish | 0.00 | |
5 | PICASSO'S MASTERPIECE, CHLOE KOCHENSPARGER | 0.00 | |
6 | BRAVO, Elizabeth Dreyer | 0.00 | |
7 | HOPS, Courtenay Cohen | 0.00 | |
8 | UPSCALE, Kathryn Luke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SELECT, Jennifer Parish | 0.00 | |
2 | ON BROADWAY, Allison Elowski | 0.00 | |
3 | Markelo, Macy Longest | 29.00 | |
4 | ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray | 0.00 | |
5 | UPSCALE, Kathryn Luke | 0.00 | |
6 | HOPS, Courtenay Cohen | 0.00 | |
7 | BRAVO, Elizabeth Dreyer | 0.00 | |
8 | PICASSO'S MASTERPIECE, CHLOE KOCHENSPARGER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SELECT, Jennifer Parish | 0.00 | |
2 | HOPS, Courtenay Cohen | 0.00 | |
3 | Markelo, Macy Longest | 29.00 | |
4 | ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray | 0.00 | |
5 | UPSCALE, Kathryn Luke | 0.00 | |
6 | ON BROADWAY, Allison Elowski | 0.00 | |
7 | BRAVO, Elizabeth Dreyer | 0.00 | |
8 | PICASSO'S MASTERPIECE, CHLOE KOCHENSPARGER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SELECT, Jennifer Parish | 0.00 | |
2 | Markelo, Macy Longest | 64.00 | |
3 | HOPS, Courtenay Cohen | 0.00 | |
4 | ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray | 0.00 | |
5 | PICASSO'S MASTERPIECE, CHLOE KOCHENSPARGER | 0.00 | |
6 | LAZULI, Amanda G. Lewis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wistful, Stacey McFadden | 42.00 | |
2 | JUMP!, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
3 | Madison, Kellsey Stern | 32.00 | |
4 | THRIVE, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
5 | MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 | |
6 | Staros, Peg Seals | 25.00 | |
7 | FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker | 0.00 | |
8 | CANSAS, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THRIVE, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | JUMP!, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
3 | Madison, Kellsey Stern | 32.00 | |
4 | Wistful, Stacey McFadden | 27.00 | |
5 | CRAFTSMAN, Ashley B. Holsinger | 0.00 | |
6 | FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker | 0.00 | |
7 | Hoorah, Winn Alden | 24.00 | |
8 | FANTASTIQUE, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUMP!, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
2 | FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker | 0.00 |