McDonogh November Regional

McDonogh School

November 7 & 8, 2020


Regional Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Hat City Claddagh Manor 39.60
Regional Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Regional Low Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Stellar Streett Moore 64.00
Reserve Cordino Streett Moore 38.00
Reserve Restless Honor Selina Petronelli 38.39
Reserve Harlan Matt Payne 38.40
Regional Low Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Newport Carrie Brent 37.20
Regional Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pink Pigeon Lauren Rodbell 58.00
Reserve Threes A Charm Reese Dorsey 34.80
Regional Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Magic Rain Kaylee Garrido 58.00
Reserve Blu Me A Kiss Ashley Garrido 34.80
Regional Low Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Esquire Gina Ellis 70.00
Reserve Enticement's Dailey Love Deana Tice 42.00
Regional Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Be Tempted Mary Beth Lanza 45.60
Regional Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tempted Mary Beth Lanza 50.00
Reserve Icelus Caitlyn Hoen 30.00
Regional Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mr. Darcey Renee Kidd 50.00
Reserve Black Ops Cara Mclean 30.00
Regional Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Raise Your Glass Claire Dixon 20.00
Reserve Stylin Without It Deborah Aalders 12.00
Reserve Tax Audit Karin Immerman 12.00
Regional Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Charlottes Web Storybook Farm 20.00
Champion Pink Pigeon Lauren Rodbell 20.00
Reserve Blu Me A Kiss Ashley Garrido 12.00
Reserve Snips and Snails Maddy Wilson 12.00
Regional Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Farmore Charismatic Streett Moore 64.00
Reserve Splash Of Blue Charlotte Rankin Green 38.40

Class: 13 - LOW HUNTER 2'6"", 2'9"" O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALANTUS, Summerlynd Nelson 0.00
2 Be Tempted, Renee Kidd 30.00
3 Airborne, Olivia Brown 26.00
4 Imperial Rule, Renee Kidd 24.00
5 Paragon, Serena Wheaton 22.00
6 Royal Ace, Serena Wheaton 21.00
7 Just To Tell You, Emma Suarez-Murias 20.00
8 Commodore, Martha McCurdy 19.00

Class: 14 - LOW HUNTER 2'6"", 2'9"" O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALANTUS, Summerlynd Nelson 0.00
2 Casero, Aidan Dubin 30.00
3 Imperial Rule, Renee Kidd 26.00
4 Be Tempted, Renee Kidd 24.00
5 Just To Tell You, Emma Suarez-Murias 22.00
6 SH Hat Trick, Gina Ellis 21.00
7 Paragon, Serena Wheaton 20.00
8 MASSIVE DRAMA, Eleni Kangas 0.00

Class: 15 - LOW HUNTER 2'6"", 2'9"" U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Tempted, Renee Kidd 38.00
2 Happy, Lainie Mikeska 30.00
3 Imperial Rule, Renee Kidd 26.00
4 Rosalind, Maleri Youmans 24.00
5 Commodore, Martha McCurdy 22.00
6 Something Magical, Rand Thaw 21.00
7 Airborne, Olivia Brown 20.00

Class: 16 - WORKING HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tempted, Renee Kidd 25.00
2 PAPERBOY, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
3 KNOW ME VAN EQUINTA, REBECCA NOYES 0.00
4 Something Magical, Rand Thaw 11.00
5 Icelus, Caitlyn Hoen 9.00

Class: 17 - WORKING HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tempted, Renee Kidd 25.00
2 Icelus, Caitlyn Hoen 17.00
3 Something Magical, Rand Thaw 13.00
4 KNOW ME VAN EQUINTA, REBECCA NOYES 0.00
5 PAPERBOY, Kylie Reynolds 0.00

Class: 18 - WORKING HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tempted, Renee Kidd 25.00
2 Icelus, Caitlyn Hoen 17.00
3 PAPERBOY, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
4 Something Magical, Rand Thaw 11.00

Class: 19 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 2'6"", 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 25.00
2 Mr. Darcey, Renee Kidd 17.00
3 Darlington Road, Lynn Russell 13.00
4 Imperial Rule, Renee Kidd 11.00
5 See Ya Soon, Reese Dorsey 9.00

Class: 20 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 2'6"", 3' O/F (1ST RND CLASS    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Darcey, Renee Kidd 25.00
2 Darlington Road, Lynn Russell 17.00
3 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 13.00
4 See Ya Soon, Reese Dorsey 11.00
5 Imperial Rule, Renee Kidd 9.00

Class: 21 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 2'6"", 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imperial Rule, Renee Kidd 25.00
2 See Ya Soon, Reese Dorsey 17.00
3 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 13.00
4 Mr. Darcey, Renee Kidd 11.00
5 Darlington Road, Lynn Russell 9.00

Class: 26 - CHILDREN/ADULT HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hat City, Kendall Ball 33.00
2 Definitely, Debbie Kelly 0.00
3 Icelus, Caitlyn Hoen 21.00
4 PAPERBOY, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
5 True North's Star, Isabel Flynn 17.00
6 Zaffire, Kayleigh Wyatt 16.00
7 Paragon, Serena Wheaton 15.00
8 Discotek, Isabelle Roderick 14.00

Class: 27 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 3' O/F (1ST ROUND CLASSIC)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Definitely, Debbie Kelly 0.00
2 Zaffire, Kayleigh Wyatt 25.00
3 True North's Star, Isabel Flynn 21.00
4 PAPERBOY, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
5 Paragon, Serena Wheaton 17.00
6 FALCO, Grace Nabit 0.00
7 Icelus, Caitlyn Hoen 15.00
8 Discotek, Isabelle Roderick 14.00

Class: 28 - CHILDREN/ADULT HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCO, Grace Nabit 0.00
2 Happy, Lainie Mikeska 25.00
3 Paragon, Serena Wheaton 21.00
4 Make It Rain, Zoe Meyer 19.00
5 True North's Star, Isabel Flynn 17.00
6 Zaffire, Kayleigh Wyatt 16.00
7 PAPERBOY, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
8 Hat City, Kendall Ball 14.00

Class: 30 - LOW ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLIKSEM, Amanda Brightman 0.00
2 Commodore, Martha McCurdy 23.00
3 Airborne, Nicole Wilson 19.00
4 Just To Tell You, Emma Suarez-Murias 17.00
5 Rubincon, Anne Brown 15.00
6 Capistrano, Morgan Eackles Hart 14.00
7 Unbelievable, AMY SMITH 13.00
8 Simply Fancy, Megan Sullivan 12.00

Class: 31 - LOW ADULT AM. HUNTER 2'6"" O/F (1ST RND CLASSIC)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Newport, Carrie Brent 31.00
2 Fifth Avenue, Gabrielle Cusato 23.00
3 Capistrano, Morgan Eackles Hart 19.00
4 Simply Fancy, Megan Sullivan 17.00
5 Rubincon, Anne Brown 15.00
6 Just To Tell You, Emma Suarez-Murias 14.00
7 BLIKSEM, Amanda Brightman 0.00
8 RD BLACK DIAMOND, Sara Blevins 0.00

Class: 32 - LOW ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capistrano, Morgan Eackles Hart 31.00
2 Just To Tell You, Emma Suarez-Murias 23.00
3 BLIKSEM, Amanda Brightman 0.00
4 Simply Fancy, Megan Sullivan 17.00
5 Newport, Carrie Brent 15.00
6 Airborne, Nicole Wilson 14.00
7 Commodore, Martha McCurdy 13.00
8 RD BLACK DIAMOND, Sara Blevins 0.00

Class: 34 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6 SEC. A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chago, Karen Lenahan 32.00
2 Confession, Marisa Alvarez 0.00
3 Joey, Rylan VanCourt 20.00
4 Stylin Without It, Madison Clayton 18.00
5 Diamond In The Rough, Samantha Tanner 16.00
6 ANCHOR, Summerlynd Nelson 0.00
7 Harlan, Margaret Baffi 14.00
8 Stellar, Taylor Ward 13.00

Class: 35 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" (1ST RND CLASSIC) A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlan, Margaret Baffi 32.00
2 Stellar, Taylor Ward 24.00
3 Rosalind, Maleri Youmans 20.00
4 Joey, Rylan VanCourt 18.00
5 Chago, Karen Lenahan 16.00
6 Diamond In The Rough, Samantha Tanner 15.00
7 Argyle, Samantha Kimball 14.00
8 SAN QUENTIN, Allison Jeffries 0.00

Class: 36 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" U/S SEC. A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stellar, Taylor Ward 32.00
2 Joey, Rylan VanCourt 24.00
3 Harlan, ""MAGGIE"" BAFFI MARGARET, 20.00
4 ANCHOR, Summerlynd Nelson 0.00
5 Rosalind, Maleri Youmans 16.00
6 Avenue, Kara Knott 15.00
7 SAN QUENTIN, Allison Jeffries 0.00
8 Chago, Karen Lenahan 13.00

Class: 38 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 18"" O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toy Machine, Ziva Carr 0.00
2 Splash Of Blue, Charlotte Rankin Green 24.00
3 Farmore Charismatic, Katie Nelson 20.00
4 WOODLANDS LIL BILL, Ainsley Smith 0.00
5 BLACK LIST, Flynn Dieter 0.00
6 All The Options, LEXI DAVIS 15.00
7 Shark Attack, Caroline Rankin Green 14.00
8 WISH ME LUCK, Josie Heard 0.00

Class: 39 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 18"" O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Charismatic, Katie Nelson 32.00
2 Splash Of Blue, Charlotte Rankin Green 24.00
3 LOAFERS LODGE ICEMAN, Londyn Davy 0.00
4 Pretty Persuasion, Juliette Sorum 18.00
5 Escape To Neverland, ANNA TURNER 16.00
6 WOODLANDS LIL BILL, Ainsley Smith 0.00
7 Toy Machine, Ziva Carr 0.00
8 Severn Dior, Emma Flores 13.00

Class: 40 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Charismatic, Katie Nelson 32.00
2 Simply Blue, Courtney Wiggs 24.00
3 All The Options, LEXI DAVIS 20.00
4 Toy Machine, Ziva Carr 0.00
5 WOODLANDS LIL BILL, Ainsley Smith 0.00
6 Felix Felicius, Clara Collins-Ellingsworth 15.00
7 Escape To Neverland, ANNA TURNER 14.00
8 Splash Of Blue, Charlotte Rankin Green 13.00

Class: 50 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER 2' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Threes A Charm, Lucia Bellafiore 29.00
2 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 21.00
3 Maddox, Victoria Roemer 17.00
4 THIRD TIME'S THE CHARM, Ella Thornton 0.00
5 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan 13.00
6 Buckaroo Express, Brittany Purnell 12.00
7 Everblue, Lea Herling 11.00
8 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Brittany Purnell 10.00

Class: 51 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER 2' O/F (1ST RND CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 29.00
2 THIRD TIME'S THE CHARM, Ella Thornton 0.00
3 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Brittany Purnell 17.00
4 Buckaroo Express, Brittany Purnell 15.00
5 Maddox, Victoria Roemer 13.00
6 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan 12.00
7 Threes A Charm, Lucia Bellafiore 11.00
8 Everblue, Lea Herling 10.00

Class: 52 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Brittany Purnell 29.00
2 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 21.00
3 Everblue, Lea Herling 17.00
4 Maddox, Victoria Roemer 15.00
5 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 13.00
6 Threes A Charm, Lucia Bellafiore 12.00
7 THIRD TIME'S THE CHARM, Ella Thornton 0.00
8 Buckaroo Express, Brittany Purnell 10.00
9 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan 0.00

Class: 53 - LARGE PONY HUNTER 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Rain, Kaylee Garrido 29.00
2 Blu Me A Kiss, Ashley Garrido 21.00
3 RED SKY AT NIGHT, LISA WAGNER 0.00
4 Tristan Silver Dollar, Lilly Paquette 15.00
5 Double Dutch, Kristie Naughton 13.00
6 Meadow Fox Lyric, Molly Hill 12.00
7 CORDUROY, Molly Stout 0.00
8 Penny Lane, Maelynn Tsang 10.00

Class: 54 - LARGE PONY HUNTER 2'6"" O/F (1ST ROUND CLASSIC)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Rain, Kaylee Garrido 29.00
2 RED SKY AT NIGHT, LISA WAGNER 0.00
3 Blu Me A Kiss, Ashley Garrido 17.00
4 Tristan Silver Dollar, Lilly Paquette 15.00
5 Double Dutch, Kristie Naughton 13.00
6 WOODLANDS MURPHY, Tess Bugbee 0.00
7 Meadow Fox Lyric, Molly Hill 11.00
8 Penny Lane, Maelynn Tsang 10.00

Class: 55 - LARGE PONY HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Me A Kiss, Ashley Garrido 29.00
2 WOODLANDS MURPHY, Tess Bugbee 0.00
3 Meadow Fox Lyric, Molly Hill 17.00
4 RED SKY AT NIGHT, LISA WAGNER 0.00
5 Double Dutch, Kristie Naughton 13.00
6 Tristan Silver Dollar, Lilly Paquette 12.00
7 CORDUROY, Molly Stout 0.00
8 Penny Lane, Maelynn Tsang 10.00

Class: 59 - PLEASURE HORSE U/S SEC. A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raise Your Glass, Claire Dixon 10.00
2 Time Will Tell, Stevie Novack 6.00
3 Stylin Without It, Megan Brown 4.00
4 Romeo Rockette, Laura Puente 2.00
5 Midnight Magic, Riley Murray 0.00
6 Almost Perfect, Madison Clayton 0.00
7 Lily Pulitzar, Jenna Ward 0.00
8 Landing Gear, CAMERON GREY 0.00
9 Avenue, Kara Knott 0.00

Class: 60 - PLEASURE HORSE PARK MOUNT SEC. A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raise Your Glass, Claire Dixon 10.00
2 Stylin Without It, Megan Brown 6.00
3 Time Will Tell, Stevie Novack 4.00
4 Almost Perfect, Madison Clayton 2.00
5 Midnight Magic, Riley Murray 0.00
6 Romeo Rockette, Laura Puente 0.00
7 Lily Pulitzar, Jenna Ward 0.00
8 Avenue, Kara Knott 0.00
9 Landing Gear, CAMERON GREY 0.00

Class: 61 - PLEASURE HORSE 2' O/F SEC. A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylin Without It, Megan Brown 10.00
2 Almost Perfect, Madison Clayton 6.00
3 Raise Your Glass, Claire Dixon 4.00
4 Romeo Rockette, Laura Puente 2.00
5 Landing Gear, CAMERON GREY 0.00
6 Avenue, Kara Knott 0.00
7 Time Will Tell, Stevie Novack 0.00
8 Midnight Magic, Riley Murray 0.00

Class: 62 - PLEASURE PONY UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 10.00
2 Lucky Champ, Lea Herling 6.00
3 Caramel Twix, ALEX ETLING 4.00
4 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 2.00
5 Foxmor Moonstruck, Calista Holley 0.00
6 LUCKY CHARM, Marcibeth Hoy 0.00
7 Simon Says Jump, BURGHARDT ELLA 0.00

Class: 63 - PLEASURE PONY PARK MOUNT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 10.00
2 Caramel Twix, ALEX ETLING 6.00
3 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 4.00
4 Simon Says Jump, BURGHARDT ELLA 2.00
5 LUCKY CHARM, Marcibeth Hoy 0.00
6 Foxmor Moonstruck, Calista Holley 0.00
7 Lucky Champ, Lea Herling 0.00

Class: 64 - PLEASURE PONY 2' OVER FENCES    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 10.00
2 Lucky Champ, Lea Herling 6.00
3 Foxmor Moonstruck, Calista Holley 4.00
4 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 2.00
5 LUCKY CHARM, Marcibeth Hoy 0.00
6 Caramel Twix, ALEX ETLING 0.00

Class: 65 - LOW PONY HUNTER O/F 2    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enticement's Dailey Love, Summer Chestnut 35.00
2 Esquire, Calista Holley 27.00
3 Spring Breeze, Delaney Bennett 23.00
4 Lucky Champ, Lea Herling 21.00
5 Tapu Junie B Jones, BROOKE SULLIVAN 19.00
6 MARANATHA BRISTOL RE-ECHO, Reese Dorsey 0.00
7 Simon Says Jump, BURGHARDT ELLA 17.00
8 Foxmor Moonstruck, Calista Holley 16.00

Class: 66 - LOW PONY HUNTER O/F 2' (1ST ROUND CLASSIC)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esquire, Calista Holley 35.00
2 Golden Opportunity, Marcibeth Hoy 27.00
3 Spring Breeze, Delaney Bennett 23.00
4 SASSAFRAS, Daly Wargo 0.00
5 Enticement's Dailey Love, Summer Chestnut 19.00
6 Foxmor Moonstruck, Calista Holley 18.00
7 Lucky Champ, Lea Herling 17.00
8 Simon Says Jump, BURGHARDT ELLA 16.00

Class: 67 - LOW PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlottes Web, Morgan Clarke 35.00
2 Rollingwoods Walk the Walk, Alexandria Russell 27.00
3 Tapu Junie B Jones, BROOKE SULLIVAN 23.00
4 SASSAFRAS, Daly Wargo 0.00
5 MARANATHA BRISTOL RE-ECHO, Reese Dorsey 0.00
6 Esquire, Calista Holley 18.00
7 Lucky Champ, Lea Herling 17.00
8 Mr. Colt T Colt, Cameron Gill 16.00

Class: 73 - LEADLINE SEC. A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adalynn Dixon, Lucky Charm 10.00
2 Rhyan Parsons, Caramel Twix 6.00
3 Adeline Grac Windsor, Forever Cool 4.00
4 Hannah Murphy, Tapu Junie B Jones 0.00
5 MADELYN BOBENKO, Anderins Deep Pockets 0.00
6 KATIE PEAPER, Jamrock 0.00
7 YEARDLEY ACKERMAN, LOAFERS LODGE MINX 0.00
7 HELEN COLLINS-ELLINGSWORTH, Felix Felicius 0.00

Class: 74 - LEADLINE WALK SEC. A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adalynn Dixon, Lucky Charm 10.00
2 MADELYN BOBENKO, Anderins Deep Pockets 0.00
3 Rhyan Parsons, Caramel Twix 4.00
4 Adeline Grac Windsor, Forever Cool 2.00
5 Hannah Murphy, Tapu Junie B Jones 0.00
6 KATIE PEAPER, Jamrock 0.00
6 YEARDLEY ACKERMAN, LOAFERS LODGE MINX 0.00
6 HELEN COLLINS-ELLINGSWORTH, Felix Felicius 0.00

Class: 75 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION WALK SEC. A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHLOE GOODE, SPORTS CAST 0.00
2 Ellie Wiggs, Simply Blue 0.00
3 Harper Kenney, FARNLEY BLUE STAR 4.00
4 Adalynn Dixon, Lucky Charm 2.00
5 Kallie Noble, BURNIN LUV 0.00
6 London Metcalfe, A TALE AS OLD AS TIME 0.00

Class: 76 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION WALK-TROT SEC. A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Wiggs, Simply Blue 0.00
2 Harper Kenney, FARNLEY BLUE STAR 6.00
3 Adalynn Dixon, Lucky Charm 4.00
4 CHLOE GOODE, SPORTS CAST 0.00
5 Kallie Noble, BURNIN LUV 0.00
6 London Metcalfe, A TALE AS OLD AS TIME 0.00

Class: 77 - MINI STIRRUP EQ. WALK-TROT PONY SEC. A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Wiggs, Simply Blue 0.00
2 CHLOE GOODE, SPORTS CAST 0.00
3 Harper Kenney, FARNLEY BLUE STAR 4.00
4 Adalynn Dixon, Lucky Charm 2.00
5 Kallie Noble, BURNIN LUV 0.00
6 London Metcalfe, A TALE AS OLD AS TIME 0.00

Class: 78 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION OVER X-RAILS SEC. A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Kenney, FARNLEY BLUE STAR 10.00
2 CHLOE GOODE, SPORTS CAST 0.00
3 Ellie Wiggs, Simply Blue 0.00
4 Kallie Noble, BURNIN LUV 2.00

Class: 83 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION WALK-TROT SEC. A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Rankin Green, Shark Attack 10.00
2 Londyn Davy, LOAFERS LODGE ICEMAN 6.00
3 Juliette Sorum, Pretty Persuasion 0.00
4 Emma Flores, Severn Dior 2.00
5 Alexis Davis, All The Options 0.00
6 Charlotte Rankin Green, Splash Of Blue 0.00
7 Ainsley Smith, WOODLANDS LIL BILL 0.00
8 Ziva Carr, Toy Machine 0.00

Class: 84 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION W/T/C SEC. A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliette Sorum, Pretty Persuasion 0.00
2 Charlotte Rankin Green, Splash Of Blue 6.00
3 Caroline Rankin Green, Shark Attack 4.00
4 Emma Flores, Severn Dior 2.00
5 Alexis Davis, All The Options 0.00
6 Ziva Carr, Toy Machine 0.00
7 Ainsley Smith, WOODLANDS LIL BILL 0.00
8 Londyn Davy, LOAFERS LODGE ICEMAN 0.00

Class: 85 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION 18"" O/F SEC. A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliette Sorum, Pretty Persuasion 0.00
2 Ziva Carr, Toy Machine 0.00
3 Ainsley Smith, WOODLANDS LIL BILL 4.00
4 Charlotte Rankin Green, Splash Of Blue 2.00
5 Alexis Davis, All The Options 0.00
6 Caroline Rankin Green, Shark Attack 0.00
7 Londyn Davy, LOAFERS LODGE ICEMAN 0.00
8 Emma Flores, Severn Dior 0.00

Class: 95 - JUNIOR EQUITATION 14-17 O/F - 2'6""    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Baffi, Harlan 10.00
2 Caitlyn Hoen, Icelus 6.00
3 Kaitlyn DeNinno, Salmon Run 4.00
4 Maddy Wilson, Snips and Snails 2.00
5 Kassidy Kohland, Irish Mist of Runchkin 0.00
6 Kaylee Garrido, Crowd Pleaser 0.00
7 Allison Jeffries, SAN QUENTIN 0.00
8 Anne-Katrin Urzynicok, Restless Honor 0.00

Class: 96 - JUNIOR EQUITATION 14-17 ON THE FLAT - 2'6""    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Baffi, Harlan 10.00
2 Kaylee Garrido, Crowd Pleaser 6.00
3 Maddy Wilson, Snips and Snails 4.00
4 Kassidy Kohland, Irish Mist of Runchkin 2.00
5 Alexandria Russell, Rollingwoods Walk the Walk 0.00
6 Abigail Talcott, BERTíS BEEíS 0.00
7 Anne-Katrin Urzynicok, Restless Honor 0.00
8 Kaitlyn DeNinno, Salmon Run 0.00

Class: 97 - ADULT EQUITATION 2'6"", 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Martha McCurdy, Commodore 10.00
2 Jacob Catloth, Unbelievable 0.00
3 Morgan Eackles Hart, Capistrano 4.00
4 Sara Blevins, RD BLACK DIAMOND 2.00

Class: 98 - ADULT EQUITATION ON THE FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Eackles Hart, Capistrano 10.00
2 Martha McCurdy, Commodore 6.00
3 Sara Blevins, RD BLACK DIAMOND 4.00
4 Jacob Catloth, Unbelievable 0.00

Class: 99 - JUNIOR EQUITATION 13 & UNDER 2', 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Huffman, China Hill 10.00
2 Lauren Rodbell, Pink Pigeon 6.00
3 Victoria Roemer, Maddox 4.00
4 Lucia Bellafiore, Threes A Charm 2.00
5 Ella Thornton, THIRD TIME'S THE CHARM 0.00
6 Ashley Garrido, Crowd Pleaser 0.00
7 Kristie Naughton, Double Dutch 0.00
8 Addison McMillan, Rollingwoods Give It Up 0.00

Class: 100 - JUNIOR EQUITATION 13 & UNDER ON THE FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Huffman, China Hill 10.00
2 Victoria Roemer, Maddox 6.00
3 Ashley Garrido, Crowd Pleaser 4.00
4 Kristie Naughton, Double Dutch 2.00
5 Kendall Paciolla, OVERFORK BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE 0.00
6 Tess Bugbee, WOODLANDS MURPHY 0.00
7 Lucia Bellafiore, Threes A Charm 0.00
8 Ella Thornton, THIRD TIME'S THE CHARM 0.00

Class: 134 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" O/F SEC. B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cordino, Samantha Kimball 32.00
2 LOMBARD 198, Melissa Donaldson 0.00
3 Restless Honor, Anne-Katrin Urzynicok 20.00
4 Google, Lauren Lanza 18.00
5 MASSIVE DRAMA, Eleni Kangas 0.00
6 Quinto Car, Sophia Pow 15.00
7 CASALLA, Nicholas Ryu 0.00
8 Allumination, Kaitlyn Funk 13.00

Class: 135 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" (1ST ROUND) SEC. B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOMBARD 198, Melissa Donaldson 0.00
2 Restless Honor, Anne-Katrin Urzynicok 24.00
3 MASSIVE DRAMA, Eleni Kangas 0.00
4 Salmon Run, Kaitlyn DeNinno 18.00
5 CORNERSTONE, Grainne Nunan 0.00
6 CALANTUS, Summerlynd Nelson 0.00
7 Allumination, Kaitlyn Funk 14.00
8 Google, Lauren Lanza 13.00

Class: 136 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S SEC. B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALANTUS, Summerlynd Nelson 0.00
2 CORNERSTONE, Grainne Nunan 0.00
3 Raise Your Glass, Claire Dixon 20.00
4 Allumination, Kaitlyn Funk 18.00
5 CASALLA, Nicholas Ryu 0.00
6 Quinto Car, Sophia Pow 15.00
7 BERTíS BEEíS, Abigail Talcott 0.00
8 Restless Honor, Anne-Katrin Urzynicok 13.00

Class: 159 - PLEASURE HORSE UNDER SADDLE SEC. B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HE'S A DREAM GUY, Nathalie Williams 0.00
2 BERTíS BEEíS, Abigail Talcott 0.00
3 Tax Audit, Kassidy Kohland 4.00

Class: 160 - PLEASURE HORSE PARK MOUNT SEC. B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tax Audit, Kassidy Kohland 10.00
2 BERTíS BEEíS, Abigail Talcott 0.00
3 HE'S A DREAM GUY, Nathalie Williams 0.00

Class: 161 - PLEASURE HORSE 2' OVER FENCES SEC. B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond In The Rough, Gabrielle Camacho 10.00
2 HE'S A DREAM GUY, Nathalie Williams 0.00
3 BERTíS BEEíS, Abigail Talcott 0.00
4 Tax Audit, Kassidy Kohland 2.00

Class: 162 - PLEASURE PONY UNDER SADDLE SEC. B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlottes Web, Morgan Clarke 10.00
2 Rollingwoods Walk the Walk, Alexandria Russell 6.00
3 Blu Me A Kiss, Ashley Garrido 4.00
4 SASSAFRAS, Daly Wargo 0.00
5 Penny Lane, Maelynn Tsang 0.00
6 Mr. Colt T Colt, Cameron Gill 0.00
7 ENTICEMENTíS DAILEY LOVE, Summer Chestnut 0.00
8 Spring Breeze, Delaney Bennett 0.00

Class: 163 - PLEASURE PONY PARK MOUNT SEC. B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlottes Web, Morgan Clarke 10.00
2 Rollingwoods Walk the Walk, Alexandria Russell 6.00
3 Blu Me A Kiss, Ashley Garrido 4.00
4 SASSAFRAS, Daly Wargo 0.00
5 Penny Lane, Maelynn Tsang 0.00
6 Mr. Colt T Colt, Cameron Gill 0.00
7 ENTICEMENTíS DAILEY LOVE, Summer Chestnut 0.00
8 Spring Breeze, Delaney Bennett 0.00

Class: 164 - PLEASURE PONY 2' O/F SEC. B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Me A Kiss, Ashley Garrido 10.00
2 Spring Breeze, Delaney Bennett 6.00
3 OVERFORK BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE, Kendall Paciolla 0.00
4 SASSAFRAS, Daly Wargo 0.00
5 Enticement's Dailey Love, Summer Chestnut 0.00
6 Mr. Colt T Colt, Cameron Gill 0.00
7 Rollingwoods Walk the Walk, Alexandria Russell 0.00
8 Charlottes Web, Morgan Clarke 0.00

Class: 173 - LEADLINE SEC. B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MALINA BELLAFIORE, Threes A Charm 0.00
2 Harper Kenney, FARNLEY BLUE STAR 6.00
3 EVELYN AGUTO, Toy Machine 0.00
4 DELANIE CURTIS, Forever Cool 0.00
5 Lizzy Wiggs, Simply Blue 0.00
6 Ridgely Scott, FARNLEY MILTON 0.00
6 SKYLAR MARSH, Double Dutch 0.00
6 ISABEL LERCH, MARANATHA BRISTOL RE-ECHO 0.00

Class: 174 - LEADLINE WALK SEC. B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Kenney, FARNLEY BLUE STAR 10.00
2 MALINA BELLAFIORE, Threes A Charm 0.00
3 DELANIE CURTIS, Forever Cool 0.00
4 Ridgely Scott, FARNLEY MILTON 2.00
5 EVELYN AGUTO, Toy Machine 0.00
6 Lizzy Wiggs, Simply Blue 0.00
6 ISABEL LERCH, MARANATHA BRISTOL RE-ECHO 0.00
6 SKYLAR MARSH, Double Dutch 0.00

Class: 175 - MIN-STIRRUP EQUITATION WALK SEC. B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADALEINE SORUM, Dancing Barefoot 0.00
2 Saylor Scott, Champlain Irish Cream 6.00
3 EMME ENGLES, Aurora 0.00
4 Adeline Grac Windsor, Forever Cool 2.00
5 LAILA NEFF, Caramel Twix 0.00
6 Charlie Messineo, Jamrock 0.00
7 MADELYN BOBENKO, Anderins Deep Pockets 0.00

Class: 176 - MIN-STIRRUP EQUITATION WALK/TROT SEC. B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADALEINE SORUM, Dancing Barefoot 0.00
2 MADELYN BOBENKO, Anderins Deep Pockets 0.00
3 LAILA NEFF, Caramel Twix 0.00
4 Charlie Messineo, Jamrock 2.00
5 EMME ENGLES, Aurora 0.00
6 Saylor Scott, Champlain Irish Cream 0.00

Class: 177 - MIN-STIRRUP EQUITATION W/T PONY SEC. B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAILA NEFF, Caramel Twix 0.00
2 EMME ENGLES, Aurora 0.00
3 MADALEINE SORUM, Dancing Barefoot 0.00
4 MADELYN BOBENKO, Anderins Deep Pockets 0.00
5 Saylor Scott, Champlain Irish Cream 0.00
6 Charlie Messineo, Jamrock 0.00

Class: 178 - MIN-STIRRUP EQUITATION OVER X-RAILS SEC. B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADALEINE SORUM, Dancing Barefoot 0.00
2 Charlie Messineo, Jamrock 6.00
3 LAILA NEFF, Caramel Twix 0.00
4 Saylor Scott, Champlain Irish Cream 2.00
5 EMME ENGLES, Aurora 0.00

Class: 183 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ. WALK/TROT SEC. B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Wiggs, Simply Blue 0.00
2 Katie Nelson, Farmore Charismatic 6.00
3 ANNA TURNER, Escape To Neverland 0.00
4 Josie Heard, WISH ME LUCK 2.00
5 Hadley Sullivan, Tapu Junie B Jones 0.00
6 Flynn Dieter, BLACK LIST 0.00
7 Kallie Noble, BURNIN LUV 0.00
8 Clara Collins-Ellingsworth, Felix Felicius 0.00

Class: 184 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ. W/T/C SEC. B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Wiggs, Simply Blue 0.00
2 Hadley Sullivan, Tapu Junie B Jones 6.00
3 Clara Collins-Ellingsworth, Felix Felicius 4.00
4 Katie Nelson, Farmore Charismatic 2.00
5 Josie Heard, WISH ME LUCK 0.00
6 Flynn Dieter, BLACK LIST 0.00
7 ANNA TURNER, Escape To Neverland 0.00

Class: 185 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ. 18"" O/F SEC. B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Nelson, Farmore Charismatic 10.00
2 Hadley Sullivan, Tapu Junie B Jones 6.00
3 Clara Collins-Ellingsworth, Felix Felicius 4.00
4 Flynn Dieter, BLACK LIST 0.00
5 Josie Heard, WISH ME LUCK 0.00
6 ANNA TURNER, Escape To Neverland 0.00

Class: 195 - JUNIOR EQUITATION 14-17 O/F - 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serena Wheaton, Royal Ace 10.00
2 Alexandra Hershfield, Maestro Du Hus 6.00
3 Grace Nabit, CALVERO IV 4.00
4 Kayleigh Wyatt, Zaffire 2.00
5 Gina Ellis, SH Hat Trick 0.00
6 Zoe Meyer, Make It Rain 0.00
7 Kendall Ball, Hat City 0.00
8 Isabel Flynn, True North's Star 0.00

Class: 196 - JUNIOR EQUITATION 14-17 ON THE FLAT - 3'0""    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aidan Dubin, Casero 10.00
2 Isabel Flynn, True North's Star 6.00
3 Zoe Meyer, Make It Rain 4.00
4 Kayleigh Wyatt, Zaffire 2.00
5 Grace Nabit, CALVERO IV 0.00
6 Serena Wheaton, Royal Ace 0.00
7 Alexandra Hershfield, Maestro Du Hus 0.00
8 Kendall Ball, Hat City 0.00
9 Gina Ellis, SH Hat Trick 0.00

Class: 203 - LOW CHILD/LOW ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC C    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOMBARD 198, Melissa Donaldson 0.00
2 Newport, Carrie Brent 32.00
3 Restless Honor, Anne-Katrin Urzynicok 28.00
4 Harlan, Margaret Baffi 24.00
5 Allumination, Kaitlyn Funk 20.00
6 CORNERSTONE, Grainne Nunan 0.00
7 Chago, Karen Lenahan 12.00
8 Rosalind, Maleri Youmans 10.00
9 Fifth Avenue, Gabrielle Cusato 0.00
10 Confession, Marisa Alvarez 0.00
11 Argyle, Samantha Kimball 0.00
12 MASSIVE DRAMA, Eleni Kangas 0.00

Class: 204 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPERBOY, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
2 Hat City, Kendall Ball 32.00
3 Paragon, Serena Wheaton 28.00
4 FALCO, Grace Nabit 0.00
5 True North's Star, Isabel Flynn 20.00
6 Make It Rain, Zoe Meyer 16.00
7 Icelus, Caitlyn Hoen 12.00
8 Happy, Lainie Mikeska 10.00
9 Maestro Du Hus, Alexandra Hershfield 0.00

Class: 205 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER CLASSIC C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 206 - 2' HUNTER CLASSIC C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COEUR DE LIS, Bridget Holmes 0.00
2 A Touch of Silver, Audrey Bennett 32.00
3 DAREDEVIL, Grayson Arata 0.00
4 Killian's Red, Julia Buytenhuys 24.00

Class: 207 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC C    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Me A Kiss, Ashley Garrido 40.00
2 Esquire, Calista Holley 32.00
3 THIRD TIME'S THE CHARM, Ella Thornton 0.00
4 Maddox, Victoria Roemer 24.00
5 Buckaroo Express, Brittany Purnell 20.00
6 RED SKY AT NIGHT, LISA WAGNER 0.00
7 Tristan Silver Dollar, Lilly Paquette 12.00
8 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Brittany Purnell 10.00
9 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan 0.00
10 Double Dutch, Kristie Naughton 0.00
11 Everblue, Lea Herling 0.00
12 Meadow Fox Lyric, Molly Hill 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top