Loudon Benefit Show

Upperville Colt & Horse Show

June 12 - 16, 2019


Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dreamscape Mosie LLC 74.00
Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Crowd Pleaser HarmonyRidge Stable, LLC 70.00
Reserve Chilly Willy Mary Lou Glover 42.00
Large Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion So Driven Sarah Semko 68.00
Reserve Blue Label Sabrina Daniels 40.80
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion China Hill Addison Huffman 80.00
Large Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Childrens Hunter - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gregor V Krystiana Stephens 98.00
Childrens Hunter-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sonny San Dee Bar Martha McCurdy 116.00
3'6" Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Gameboy Rachel DeMuro 42.00
Reserve Heartthrob Laura Schroff Scaletti 45.60
Adult Amateur-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Catalyst Stacey McFadden, LLC 110.00
High Performance Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gameboy Rachel DeMuro 76.00
Pre-Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Feather Hunting Horn Farm 78.00
3'3" Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hoorah Drew A. Tibbetts 82.00
Champion 0.00
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 36 +
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Uptown Victoria Clarke 82.00
Adult Amateur - Middle
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flirtation Walk Quiet Haven Farm LLC 88.00

Class: 0 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMSON SKY, Brianna Sims 0.00
2 CZECHBOOK, Catherine Wheeler 0.00

Class: 0 - 1.30M/1.40M JR/AO JUMPER (COMB)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARC KISS Z, Grace Debney 0.00
2 DON LOMA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00

Class: 0 - HIGH CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCELLENT, Grace Hetherington 0.00
2 ABILITYDANCE, Claire Campbell 0.00

Class: 0 - LOW CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VRAI, Allison Stabley 0.00
2 BRONAN, Samantha Green 0.00

Class: 0 - LADIES SIDE SADDLE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIKE MUSIC, Devon L. Zebrovious 0.00
2 Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham 29.00

Class: 0 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00

Class: 0 - LOW ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEJANDRO, Win Lewis 0.00
2 CENT PS, Sharon Gordon 0.00

Class: 7 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
3 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 CLAPTON, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00

Class: 8 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 9 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 10 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 11 - GREEN CONFORMATION HANDY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
2 CLAPTON, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 12 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
3 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 CLAPTON, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00

Class: 13 - 3'3 PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALAGRAND, Sara Green 0.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 53.00
3 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 ENRIQUE, Ashley Foster 0.00
5 INCOGNITO, Ashley Foster 0.00
6 Inspired, Christina Serio 0.00
7 STALLONE, Kate Conover 0.00

Class: 14 - 3'3 PERFORMANCE HANDY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALAGRAND, Sara Green 0.00
2 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 53.00
3 CALLUCCI, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 Inspired, Christina Serio 0.00
5 Encore, Gracie Marlowe 42.00
6 MADISON, Kellsey Stern 0.00
7 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 40.00
8 COOLMAN 78, Madeline Schaefer 0.00

Class: 17 - 3'3 PERFORMANCE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
2 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 53.00
3 KNOCKOUT, Keri Guanciale 0.00
4 CALLUCCI, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
5 MADISON, Kellsey Stern 0.00
6 CALAGRAND, Sara Green 0.00
7 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 40.00
8 DAMA PIK, Sonya Crampton 0.00

Class: 18 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BACK IN THE GAME, Ashley Foster 0.00
2 HM CARTIER, Gordon P. Reistrup 0.00
3 OFFSHORE, Christy Burns 0.00
4 QUIDDITCH, Kasey Evans 0.00
5 Santinos, Alexandra Panetta 35.00
6 Southern Charmer, Alexandra Panetta 34.00
7 Keepsake, Brittany Hill 33.00
8 Bounce, Erick Tolentino 0.00

Class: 19 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F (Incentive)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMADEUS, Christina Serio 0.00
2 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
3 BACK IN THE GAME, Ashley Foster 0.00
4 INTUITION, Christina Serio 0.00
5 QUIDDITCH, Kasey Evans 0.00
6 OFFSHORE, Christy Burns 0.00
7 VENETO, Brianna Sims 0.00
8 GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Paige Cade 0.00

Class: 20 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIDDITCH, Kasey Evans 0.00
2 INTUITION, Christina Serio 0.00
3 BACK IN THE GAME, Ashley Foster 0.00
4 Keepsake, Brittany Hill 36.00
5 HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
6 AMADEUS, Christina Serio 0.00
7 Bounce, Erick Tolentino 0.00
8 OFFSHORE, Christy Burns 0.00
9 Southern Charmer, Alexandra Panetta 0.00
10 SUMMA CUM LAUDE, Guy D. Cambria 0.00

Class: 21 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTUITION, Christina Serio 0.00
2 BACK IN THE GAME, Ashley Foster 0.00
3 Keepsake, Brittany Hill 41.00
4 SUMMA CUM LAUDE, Guy D. Cambria 0.00
5 HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
6 OFFSHORE, Christy Burns 0.00
7 Santinos, Alexandra Panetta 33.00
8 Southern Charmer, Alexandra Panetta 32.00
9 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
10 HM CARTIER, Gordon P. Reistrup 0.00

Class: 22 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMA CUM LAUDE, Guy D. Cambria 0.00
2 Bounce, Erick Tolentino 0.00
3 INTUITION, Christina Serio 0.00
4 BACK IN THE GAME, Ashley Foster 0.00
5 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
6 SPIDER TOO, Christy Burns 0.00
7 Santinos, Alexandra Panetta 33.00
8 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
9 OFFSHORE, Christy Burns 0.00

Class: 23 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST LOOK, Louise W. Serio 0.00
2 CARMACHO, Winn Alden 0.00
3 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 32.00
4 ATOKA, Kasey Evans 0.00
5 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 26.00
6 PURE MOVES, Susan Lyman 0.00
7 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
8 WAYLAND SQUARE, Kate Conover 0.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F (Incentive)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST LOOK, Louise W. Serio 0.00
2 ATOKA, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 32.00
4 CALAGRAND, Sara Green 0.00
5 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
6 WAYLAND SQUARE, Kate Conover 0.00
7 CARMACHO, Winn Alden 0.00
8 PURE MOVES, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST LOOK, Louise W. Serio 0.00
2 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 37.00
3 WAYLAND SQUARE, Kate Conover 0.00
4 CARMACHO, Winn Alden 0.00
5 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 26.00
6 ATOKA, Kasey Evans 0.00
7 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
8 PURE MOVES, Susan Lyman 0.00
9 CALAGRAND, Sara Green 0.00
10 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST LOOK, Louise W. Serio 0.00
2 WAYLAND SQUARE, Kate Conover 0.00
3 CALAGRAND, Sara Green 0.00
4 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
5 PURE MOVES, Susan Lyman 0.00
6 CARMACHO, Winn Alden 0.00
7 ATOKA, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
9 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
10 PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler 0.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAYLAND SQUARE, Kate Conover 0.00
2 FIRST LOOK, Louise W. Serio 0.00
3 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 32.00
4 PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler 0.00
5 CARMACHO, Winn Alden 0.00
6 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
7 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
8 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 23.00
9 ATOKA, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 & 3'9 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOAH, Sara Green 0.00
2 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 MACALLAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00
4 CONFETTI, Sara Green 0.00
5 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
6 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 21.00
7 TRANSCENDENT, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
8 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 & 3'9 O/F (Incentive)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOAH, Sara Green 0.00
2 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00
4 TRANSCENDENT, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
5 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 22.00
6 MACALLAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00
7 CONFETTI, Sara Green 0.00
8 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 & 3'9 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOAH, Sara Green 0.00
2 TRANSCENDENT, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
3 CONFETTI, Sara Green 0.00
4 MACALLAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00
5 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 22.00
6 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
7 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HANDY HUNTER 3'6 & 3'9 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOAH, Sara Green 0.00
2 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 CONFETTI, Sara Green 0.00
4 MACALLAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00
5 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 22.00
6 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00
7 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
8 TRANSCENDENT, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 & 3'9 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 28.00
4 MACALLAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00
5 TRANSCENDENT, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
6 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00
7 NOAH, Sara Green 0.00

Class: 43 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 45.00
2 SI BENE, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
3 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
4 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 30.00
5 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 29.00
6 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
7 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 27.00
8 Cooperstown, Cree Sauer 26.00
9 BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles 0.00

Class: 44 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35 O/F*    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
2 RADAR LOVE, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
3 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 35.00
4 Cooperstown, Cree Sauer 30.00
5 SI BENE, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
6 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
7 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 27.00
8 COUSTEAU, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
9 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
10 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 0.00

Class: 45 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RADAR LOVE, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
2 BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
3 COUSTEAU, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
4 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
5 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 29.00
6 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
7 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 27.00
8 Cooperstown, Cree Sauer 26.00

Class: 46 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER 3'3 18-35 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUSTEAU, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
2 RADAR LOVE, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
3 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
4 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 30.00
5 Cooperstown, Cree Sauer 29.00
6 SI BENE, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
7 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
8 Donjuan, Olivia Falkenberry 0.00

Class: 47 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 18-35 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
2 SI BENE, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
3 Donjuan, Olivia Falkenberry 0.00
4 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 30.00
5 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 29.00
6 Cooperstown, Cree Sauer 28.00
7 Fennario, Missy Chiles 27.00
8 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 26.00

Class: 48 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36+ O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 41.00
2 AJACCIO, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
3 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
4 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
5 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
6 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 24.00
7 Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg 23.00
8 Inspired, Amy Guth 0.00

Class: 49 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36+ O/F*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 41.00
2 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
3 Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg 31.00
4 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
5 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
6 AJACCIO, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
7 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 23.00
8 Inspired, Amy Guth 0.00

Class: 50 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36+ O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 41.00
2 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
3 Inspired, Amy Guth 0.00
4 NAUTICAL, Meredith Huddle 0.00
5 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 25.00
6 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 24.00
7 Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg 23.00
8 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
9 AJACCIO, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 51 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER 3'3 36+ O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
2 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
3 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 31.00
4 AJACCIO, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
5 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 25.00
6 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 24.00
7 Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg 23.00
8 NAUTICAL, Meredith Huddle 0.00
9 Inspired, Amy Guth 0.00
10 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00

Class: 52 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 36+ U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 41.00
2 AJACCIO, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
3 Inspired, Amy Guth 0.00
4 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
5 Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg 25.00
6 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 24.00
7 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 23.00
8 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00

Class: 53 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15- O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
2 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 0.00
3 SAUJE, Sally Ives 0.00
4 Cikito, Grace Frulla 26.00
5 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
6 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle Morin 0.00
7 ATOKA, Sydney Callagy 0.00

Class: 54 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15- O/F*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAUJE, Sally Ives 0.00
2 ATOKA, Sydney Callagy 0.00
3 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
4 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 0.00
5 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle Morin 0.00
6 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
7 Cikito, Grace Frulla 23.00

Class: 55 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15- O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 0.00
2 ATOKA, Sydney Callagy 0.00
3 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
4 Cikito, Grace Frulla 26.00
5 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
6 SAUJE, Sally Ives 0.00
7 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle Morin 0.00

Class: 56 - JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 3'3 15- O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 0.00
2 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle Morin 0.00
3 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
4 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
5 SAUJE, Sally Ives 0.00
6 Cikito, Grace Frulla 24.00

Class: 57 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 15- U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 0.00
2 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle Morin 0.00
3 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
4 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
5 ATOKA, Sydney Callagy 0.00
6 Cikito, Grace Frulla 24.00
7 SAUJE, Sally Ives 0.00

Class: 58 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 41.00
2 Hoorah, Emily Longest 36.00
3 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
4 Stetson, Emma Bishop 26.00
5 Game Day, Emma Bishop 25.00
6 DAPPER DAN, Emma Dowdle 0.00
7 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 23.00
8 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 22.00
9 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00
10 ADDISON, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00

Class: 59 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17 O/F*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah, Emily Longest 41.00
2 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 36.00
3 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
4 ADDISON, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
5 Game Day, Emma Bishop 25.00
6 Stetson, Emma Bishop 24.00
7 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 23.00
8 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 22.00
9 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
10 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00

Class: 60 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
2 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 36.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 31.00
4 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 26.00
5 Hoorah, Emily Longest 25.00
6 Game Day, Emma Bishop 24.00
7 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 23.00
8 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00

Class: 61 - JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 3'3 16-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah, Emily Longest 41.00
2 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00
3 ADDISON, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
4 DAPPER DAN, Emma Dowdle 0.00
5 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 25.00
6 Game Day, Emma Bishop 24.00
7 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 23.00
8 Stetson, Emma Bishop 22.00

Class: 62 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 16-17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah, Emily Longest 41.00
2 Stetson, Emma Bishop 36.00
3 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00
4 Game Day, Emma Bishop 26.00
5 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
6 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 24.00
7 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 23.00
8 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 22.00

Class: 63 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
2 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
3 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 25.00
4 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
5 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 19.00

Class: 64 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35 O/F*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 35.00
2 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
3 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 25.00
4 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00

Class: 65 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 30.00
3 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 25.00
4 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
5 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00

Class: 66 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER 3'6 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
2 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 30.00
3 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 25.00
4 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
5 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00

Class: 67 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 35.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 30.00
3 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
4 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
5 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00

Class: 68 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6'' 36+ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 38.00
2 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
3 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
4 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
5 Google, Nicole K Wood 22.00
6 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
7 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00

Class: 69 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6'' 36+ O/F*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 Google, Nicole K Wood 33.00
3 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
4 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
5 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
6 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
7 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 20.00
8 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 19.00

Class: 70 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6'' 36+ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 28.00
4 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
5 Google, Nicole K Wood 22.00
6 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
7 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 20.00
8 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00

Class: 71 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER 3'6'' 36+ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
3 Google, Nicole K Wood 28.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 23.00
5 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
6 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
7 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 20.00
8 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00

Class: 72 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6'' 36+ U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 38.00
2 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
3 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
4 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
5 Google, Nicole K Wood 22.00
6 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
7 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
8 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 19.00

Class: 83 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 15- O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
2 CHEVITO, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
3 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
4 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 25.00
5 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 24.00
6 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00
7 DEMARCO, Bella Clemente 0.00
8 CARLARCO E.S., Maeve Odonovan 0.00

Class: 84 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 15- O/F*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEMARCO, Bella Clemente 0.00
2 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
3 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
4 CHEVITO, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
5 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 24.00
6 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 23.00
7 STALLONE, Claire Campbell 0.00
8 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00

Class: 85 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 15- O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STALLONE, Claire Campbell 0.00
2 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 35.00
3 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
4 CHEVITO, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
5 DEMARCO, Bella Clemente 0.00
6 CARLARCO E.S., Maeve Odonovan 0.00
7 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 22.00
8 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
9 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00

Class: 86 - JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 3'6 15- O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
2 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
3 STALLONE, Claire Campbell 0.00
4 DEMARCO, Bella Clemente 0.00
5 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 24.00
6 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00
7 CHEVITO, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
8 CARLARCO E.S., Maeve Odonovan 0.00

Class: 87 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 15- U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 40.00
2 STALLONE, Claire Campbell 0.00
3 CHEVITO, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
4 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
5 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
6 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00
7 DEMARCO, Bella Clemente 0.00
8 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 21.00

Class: 88 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 16-17 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERGLOW, Jordan Toering 0.00
1 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
2 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
2 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
3 TRENDING, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
3 RANTANPLAN, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
4 REVEAL, Clair Newton 0.00
4 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
5 SCIROCCO, Brenna Magness 0.00
5 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 0.00
6 CAPITALIZED, Annie Mcdonald 0.00
6 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 23.00

Class: 89 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 16-17 O/F*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRENDING, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
1 RANTANPLAN, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
2 EVERGLOW, Jordan Toering 0.00
2 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 0.00
3 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
3 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
4 SCIROCCO, Brenna Magness 0.00
4 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
5 REVEAL, Clair Newton 0.00
5 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 24.00
6 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
6 CAPITALIZED, Annie Mcdonald 0.00

Class: 90 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 16-17 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRENDING, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
1 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 0.00
2 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
2 RANTANPLAN, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
3 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
3 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
4 REVEAL, Clair Newton 0.00
4 CAPITALIZED, Annie Mcdonald 0.00
5 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
5 SCIROCCO, Brenna Magness 0.00
6 EVERGLOW, Jordan Toering 0.00
6 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 23.00

Class: 91 - JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 3'6 16-17 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERGLOW, Jordan Toering 0.00
1 TRENDING, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
2 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
2 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 0.00
3 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 30.00
4 RANTANPLAN, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
4 CAPITALIZED, Annie Mcdonald 0.00
5 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
5 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
6 SCIROCCO, Brenna Magness 0.00
6 REVEAL, Clair Newton 0.00

Class: 92 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 16-17 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIZED, Annie Mcdonald 0.00
1 REVEAL, Clair Newton 0.00
2 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 35.00
3 EVERGLOW, Jordan Toering 0.00
3 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
4 SCIROCCO, Brenna Magness 0.00
4 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
5 TRENDING, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
5 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 0.00
6 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
6 RANTANPLAN, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00

Class: 94 - SMALL PONY CONFORMATION HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wildwynn Jubilee, Rose Campbell 37.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 32.00
3 SUNDAY MORNING, Eamon Snyder 0.00
4 SHALIMAR, Drew Mallahan 0.00
5 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
6 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 95 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHALIMAR, Drew Mallahan 0.00
2 Wildwynn Jubilee, Rose Campbell 32.00
3 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 27.00
4 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 SUNDAY MORNING, Eamon Snyder 0.00
7 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 96 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 32.00
3 SUNDAY MORNING, Eamon Snyder 0.00
4 Wildwynn Jubilee, Rose Campbell 22.00
5 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
6 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 97 - SMALL PONY HANDY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 37.00
2 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
5 Wildwynn Jubilee, Rose Campbell 21.00
6 SUNDAY MORNING, Eamon Snyder 0.00
7 SHALIMAR, Drew Mallahan 0.00

Class: 98 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 32.00
3 Wildwynn Jubilee, Rose Campbell 27.00
4 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
6 SUNDAY MORNING, Eamon Snyder 0.00
7 SHALIMAR, Drew Mallahan 0.00

Class: 100 - MEDIUM PONY CONFORMATION HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert 0.00
4 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 26.00
5 EDITORS NOTE, Rose Campbell 0.00
6 FORGET ME KNOT, Maris Jones 0.00
7 PRIME COLORS, Spencer Shovelin 0.00
8 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 22.00

Class: 101 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman 36.00
3 FORGET ME KNOT, Maris Jones 0.00
4 PRIME COLORS, Spencer Shovelin 0.00
5 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 25.00
6 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 EDITORS NOTE, Rose Campbell 0.00
8 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 22.00

Class: 102 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 36.00
3 EDITORS NOTE, Rose Campbell 0.00
4 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 FORGET ME KNOT, Maris Jones 0.00
6 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 24.00
7 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 23.00
8 Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas 0.00
9 CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert 0.00

Class: 103 - MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman 36.00
3 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 FORGET ME KNOT, Maris Jones 0.00
5 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 25.00
6 PRIME COLORS, Spencer Shovelin 0.00
7 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 23.00
8 CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert 0.00
9 EDITORS NOTE, Rose Campbell 0.00

Class: 104 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Grace Debney 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 31.00
4 Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas 0.00
5 PRIME COLORS, Spencer Shovelin 0.00
6 EDITORS NOTE, Rose Campbell 0.00
7 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 23.00
8 Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman 22.00

Class: 106 - LARGE PONY CONFORMATION HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPEWELL, Lily Park 0.00
2 RED SKY AT NIGHT, Eva Smith 0.00
3 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00
4 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
5 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 21.00
6 STONEHENGE, Kylie Jones 0.00
7 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 19.00

Class: 107 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPEWELL, Lily Park 0.00
2 RED SKY AT NIGHT, Eva Smith 0.00
3 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
4 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 22.00
5 STONEHENGE, Kylie Jones 0.00
6 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00
7 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 19.00

Class: 108 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPEWELL, Lily Park 0.00
2 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
3 RED SKY AT NIGHT, Eva Smith 0.00
4 STONEHENGE, Kylie Jones 0.00
5 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 21.00

Class: 109 - LARGE PONY HANDY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPEWELL, Lily Park 0.00
2 STONEHENGE, Kylie Jones 0.00
3 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
4 RED SKY AT NIGHT, Eva Smith 0.00
5 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 21.00

Class: 110 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPEWELL, Lily Park 0.00
2 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
3 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 27.00
4 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 22.00
5 RED SKY AT NIGHT, Eva Smith 0.00
6 STONEHENGE, Kylie Jones 0.00
7 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00

Class: 112 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY CONFORMATION HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman 35.00
2 WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley 0.00
3 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 25.00
4 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
5 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00

Class: 113 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman 35.00
2 WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley 0.00
3 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 25.00
4 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 20.00
5 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00

Class: 114 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 35.00
2 Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman 30.00
3 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00
4 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 20.00
5 WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley 0.00

Class: 115 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley 0.00
2 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 30.00
3 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 25.00
4 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00
5 Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman 19.00

Class: 116 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 35.00
2 Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman 30.00
3 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00
4 WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley 0.00
5 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 19.00

Class: 118 - LARGE GREEN PONY CONFORMATION HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 34.00
2 FENWAY SNEAK A PEEK, Mary Flanagan 0.00
3 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic 24.00
4 So Driven, Sarah Semko 19.00

Class: 119 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 34.00
2 So Driven, Sarah Semko 29.00
3 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic 24.00
4 FENWAY SNEAK A PEEK, Mary Flanagan 0.00

Class: 120 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 34.00
2 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 29.00
3 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic 24.00
4 FENWAY SNEAK A PEEK, Mary Flanagan 0.00

Class: 121 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 34.00
2 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic 29.00
3 FENWAY SNEAK A PEEK, Mary Flanagan 0.00

Class: 122 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 34.00
2 FENWAY SNEAK A PEEK, Mary Flanagan 0.00
3 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 24.00
4 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic 19.00

Class: 123 - 3'6 & HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONFETTI, Sara Green 0.00
2 Gameboy, Sarah C. Tyndall 33.00
3 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 28.00
4 GREAT WIZARD, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
5 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
6 TRENDING, John Barker 0.00
7 PONTECINI, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
8 A Propos, Elizabeth Motion 0.00

Class: 124 - 3'6 & HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gameboy, Sarah C. Tyndall 38.00
2 PONTECINI, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
3 A Propos, Elizabeth Motion 0.00
4 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 23.00
5 TRENDING, John Barker 0.00
6 GREAT WIZARD, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
7 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 127 - 3'6 & HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gameboy, Sarah C. Tyndall 38.00
2 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
3 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 28.00

Class: 156 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMSON SKY, Brianna Sims 0.00
2 Pilot, Madeline Mc Manus 53.00
3 Markelo, Holly Longest 48.00
4 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
5 KNOCKOUT, Nicole Shaw 0.00
6 PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Lauren Boldt 0.00
7 Cailler, Carilynn Peyton 0.00
8 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
9 Axtrex, Anna Claire Smith 0.00

Class: 157 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F*    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMSON SKY, Brianna Sims 0.00
2 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
3 City Girl, Gillian Aiken 48.00
4 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
5 Pilot, Madeline Mc Manus 42.00
6 KNOCKOUT, Nicole Shaw 0.00
7 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
8 DAPHNE, Jessica A. Feil 0.00
9 CZECHBOOK, Catherine Wheeler 0.00

Class: 158 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZECHBOOK, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
2 City Girl, Gillian Aiken 53.00
3 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
4 Axtrex, Anna Claire Smith 0.00
5 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
6 Pilot, Madeline Mc Manus 41.00
7 KNOCKOUT, Nicole Shaw 0.00
8 CAROLINA BLUE, Catherine Wheeler 0.00

Class: 159 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMSON SKY, Brianna Sims 0.00
2 CZECHBOOK, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
3 Axtrex, Anna Claire Smith 0.00
4 Pilot, Madeline Mc Manus 43.00
5 Markelo, Holly Longest 42.00
6 ACTION Z, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00
7 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
8 City Girl, Gillian Aiken 39.00

Class: 160 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMSON SKY, Brianna Sims 0.00
2 DIODORO, Ashleigh Dove 0.00
3 PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Lauren Boldt 0.00
4 Markelo, Holly Longest 43.00
5 Pilot, Madeline McManus 42.00
6 CARRICA, Bulger, Stephanie 0.00
7 City Girl, Gillian Aiken 40.00
8 WHITNY, Glenna K. Pritzlaff 0.00

Class: 161 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 44.00
2 VALIANT, Melissa Marshall 0.00
3 ULTIMATUM, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
4 Electra, Beth Turgeon 29.00
5 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
6 CHENIN NOIR, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
7 What If, Rachel Efird 26.00
8 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 25.00
9 DUTCH TIMBER, Lauren N. Wilson 0.00

Class: 162 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 O/F*    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 44.00
2 BIRTHDAY BOY, Anna Duff 0.00
3 DUTCH TIMBER, Lauren N. Wilson 0.00
4 CHENIN NOIR, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
5 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
6 BLIKSEM, Ashley Schoen 0.00
7 THE GREAT GATSBY, Danielle J. Smith 0.00
8 Heisman, Lisa Wright 0.00
9 ULTIMATUM, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00

Class: 163 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 44.00
2 ULTIMATUM, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
3 What If, Rachel Efird 34.00
4 VALIANT, Melissa Marshall 0.00
5 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
6 CHENIN NOIR, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
7 DESIRED, Margot Sanger-Katz 0.00
8 DUTCH TIMBER, Lauren N. Wilson 0.00

Class: 164 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 44.00
2 ULTIMATUM, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
3 VALIANT, Melissa Marshall 0.00
4 THE GREAT GATSBY, Danielle J. Smith 0.00
5 CHENIN NOIR, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
6 DUTCH TIMBER, Lauren N. Wilson 0.00
7 Electra, Beth Turgeon 26.00
8 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00

Class: 165 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 44.00
2 ULTIMATUM, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
3 CHENIN NOIR, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
4 What If, Rachel Efird 29.00
5 BLIKSEM, Ashley Schoen 0.00
6 BIRTHDAY BOY, Anna Duff 0.00
7 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
8 Heisman, Lisa Wright 0.00
9 Electra, Beth Turgeon 0.00

Class: 166 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REDROCK, Rachel A. Hammes 0.00
2 PERSUASION, Sherri S. Crawford 0.00
3 FLIGHT TO RIO, Karen M. Becker 0.00
4 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 40.00
5 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
6 GRAMERCY PARK, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
7 PRIME TIME, Michele B. Trufant 0.00
8 Cheers, Mary D. Kane 36.00
9 Cassanova, Sandra Goodman 0.00

Class: 167 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F*    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 55.00
2 STRING OF PEARLS, Priscilla R. Denegre 0.00
3 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
4 RAPPAPORT, Brianna Johnson 0.00
5 FLIGHT TO RIO, Karen M. Becker 0.00
6 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 38.00
7 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
8 PRIME TIME, Michele B. Trufant 0.00
9 TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill 0.00

Class: 168 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERSUASION, Sherri S. Crawford 0.00
2 STRING OF PEARLS, Priscilla R. Denegre 0.00
3 WILCO, James Mckinley 0.00
4 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 40.00
5 Cheers, Mary D. Kane 39.00
6 REDROCK, Rachel A. Hammes 0.00
7 Consigliere, Sharon Cohen 0.00
8 THUNDER BRIDE, Karen M. Becker 0.00
9 Cassanova, Sandra Goodman 0.00

Class: 169 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 55.00
2 PERSUASION, Sherri S. Crawford 0.00
3 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
4 TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill 0.00
5 STRING OF PEARLS, Priscilla R. Denegre 0.00
6 Cassanova, Sandra Goodman 0.00
7 THUNDER BRIDE, Karen M. Becker 0.00
8 Rio Rafa, Gay B. Peterson 36.00
9 WILCO, James Mckinley 0.00

Class: 170 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
3 STRING OF PEARLS, Priscilla R. Denegre 0.00
4 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
5 BELLE GLOS, Betty Oare 0.00
6 TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill 0.00
7 Clark Kent, Becky Golden 37.00
8 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 36.00

Class: 171 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 49.00
2 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
3 GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Emma Woodworth 0.00
4 BENDER, Sally Ives 0.00
5 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 33.00
6 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
7 Google, Grace Nabit 31.00
8 KOHL, Aubrie Wyatt 0.00

Class: 172 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F*    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 49.00
2 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 44.00
3 GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Emma Woodworth 0.00
4 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 34.00
5 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
6 BENDER, Sally Ives 0.00
7 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 31.00
8 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00

Class: 173 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Emma Woodworth 0.00
2 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 44.00
3 BENDER, Sally Ives 0.00
4 WAHLBERG, Elle Grace Hogan 0.00
5 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 33.00
6 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 32.00
7 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 31.00
8 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00

Class: 174 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 49.00
2 WAHLBERG, Elle Grace Hogan 0.00
3 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 39.00
4 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
5 CINEMATIC, Emma Hicks 0.00
6 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 32.00
7 GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Emma Woodworth 0.00
8 Google, Grace Nabit 30.00

Class: 175 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 49.00
2 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 44.00
3 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
4 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
5 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
6 GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Emma Woodworth 0.00
7 LYONESSA JJ, Devyn Borden 0.00
8 50 Shades, Irene Boehm 30.00

Class: 176 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 58.00
2 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 53.00
3 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
4 MAGNIFICENT, Kelly Nance 0.00
5 WISER, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
6 REIN MAN, Riley Hogan 0.00
7 Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
8 Amarone, Emma Pacheco 39.00

Class: 177 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F*    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 58.00
2 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 53.00
3 Amarone, Emma Pacheco 48.00
4 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 43.00
5 WISER, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
6 Lalelu, Grace Theurich 41.00
7 REIN MAN, Riley Hogan 0.00
8 Mirasol, Madison Smyth 39.00

Class: 178 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REIN MAN, Riley Hogan 0.00
2 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
3 MAGNIFICENT, Kelly Nance 0.00
4 Mirasol, Madison Smyth 43.00
5 COLSTON, Nicola Higgins 0.00
6 OUTSPOKEN, Lauren Katz 0.00
7 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 40.00
8 Amarone, Emma Pacheco 39.00

Class: 179 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REIN MAN, Riley Hogan 0.00
2 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 53.00
3 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 48.00
4 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
5 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00
6 OUTSPOKEN, Lauren Katz 0.00
7 LAMOR VDL, Lauren Eisele 0.00
8 Mirasol, Madison Smyth 39.00

Class: 180 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 58.00
2 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00
3 LAMOR VDL, Lauren Eisele 0.00
4 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
5 Amarone, Emma Pacheco 42.00
6 COLSTON, Nicola Higgins 0.00
7 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 40.00
8 CANADIAN CLUB, Calli Singdahlsen 0.00

Class: 181 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKSIDE RENDEVOUZS, Tessa Brandon 0.00
2 BUCKAROO, Georgia Kurland 0.00
3 China Hill, Addison Huffman 30.00
4 GYPSY HAPPY-GO-LUCKY, HOFFMAN, CORABELLE 0.00
5 MOONSHINE ON, Catie Ries 0.00
6 Champlain Irish Cream, Summerlynd Nelson 23.00
7 GLYNMAGIC COVER GIRL, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00
8 JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn 0.00

Class: 182 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 China Hill, Addison Huffman 40.00
2 GYPSY HAPPY-GO-LUCKY, HOFFMAN, CORABELLE 0.00
3 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
4 GLYNMAGIC COVER GIRL, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00
5 BROOKSIDE RENDEVOUZS, Tessa Brandon 0.00
6 Champlain Irish Cream, Summerlynd Nelson 23.00
7 BUCKAROO, Georgia Kurland 0.00
8 MOONSHINE ON, Catie Ries 0.00

Class: 183 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 China Hill, Addison Huffman 40.00
2 KEEP IT COOL, Parker, Peyson 0.00
3 GYPSY HAPPY-GO-LUCKY, CORABELLE HOFFMAN 0.00
4 GLYNMAGIC COVER GIRL, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00
5 Champlain Irish Cream, Summerlynd Nelson 24.00
6 BUCKAROO, Georgia Kurland 0.00
7 JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn 0.00
8 MOONSHINE ON, Catie Ries 0.00

Class: 186 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Formal Attire, Kendall Deagle 0.00
2 JUST 4 ME, Kaitlyn Berly 0.00
3 DUNCANS MILL MAC DOUGAL, Kyra Jones 0.00
4 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00
5 Cambridge, Scarlett Geneva 0.00
6 Clean Slate, Caitlyn Hill 22.00
7 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 21.00
8 ETCH A SKETCH, Lydia Smith 0.00

Class: 187 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Formal Attire, Kendall Deagle 0.00
2 Clean Slate, Caitlyn Hill 34.00
3 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 29.00
4 Cambridge, Scarlett Geneva 0.00
5 ETCH A SKETCH, Lydia Smith 0.00
6 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 22.00
7 JUST 4 ME, Kaitlyn Berly 0.00

Class: 188 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUNCANS MILL MAC DOUGAL, Kyra Jones 0.00
2 Cambridge, Scarlett Geneva 0.00
3 JUST 4 ME, Kaitlyn Berly 0.00
4 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 24.00
5 ETCH A SKETCH, Lydia Smith 0.00
6 Clean Slate, Caitlyn Hill 22.00
7 Formal Attire, Kendall Deagle 0.00
8 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00

Class: 191 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Maggie Fraley 39.00
2 PURE MOVES, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 UNCONDITIONAL, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
4 GIN TWIST, Kristen M. Roach 0.00
5 LAWN LADY, Mo Baptiste 0.00
6 UNBRIDLED LOGIC, Winn Alden 0.00
7 STORY SPINNER, Caroline Adams 0.00
8 WHAT QUALITY, Cynthia M. Holz 0.00

Class: 192 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' O/F*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Maggie Fraley 39.00
2 UNBRIDLED LOGIC, Winn Alden 0.00
3 PURE MOVES, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 WHAT QUALITY, Cynthia M. Holz 0.00
5 GIN TWIST, Kristen M. Roach 0.00
6 TALL HONEY, Beth N. De Stanley 0.00
7 UNCONDITIONAL, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
8 STORY SPINNER, Caroline Adams 0.00

Class: 193 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Maggie Fraley 39.00
2 STORY SPINNER, Caroline Adams 0.00
3 UNBRIDLED LOGIC, Winn Alden 0.00
4 UNCONDITIONAL, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
5 PURE MOVES, Susan Lyman 0.00
6 GIN TWIST, Kristen M. Roach 0.00
7 WHAT QUALITY, Cynthia M. Holz 0.00
8 LAWN LADY, Mo Baptiste 0.00

Class: 196 - LADIES SIDE SADDLE O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham 34.00
2 LIKE MUSIC, Devon L. Zebrovious 0.00
3 KRUGERAND, Mary E. Musheno 0.00
4 TORTUGA, Pamela M. Cibula 0.00

Class: 197 - LADIES SIDE SADDLE HACK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIKE MUSIC, Devon L. Zebrovious 0.00
2 TORTUGA, Pamela M. Cibula 0.00
3 Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham 24.00
4 KRUGERAND, Mary E. Musheno 0.00

Class: 198 - LADIES SIDE SADDLE U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIKE MUSIC, Devon L. Zebrovious 0.00
2 Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham 29.00
3 KRUGERAND, Mary E. Musheno 0.00
4 TORTUGA, Pamela M. Cibula 0.00

Class: 221 - PRE ADULT HUNTER 2'6 O/F    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REALLY, Debra W. Taylor 0.00
2 RIOCA T, Carey La Plante 0.00
3 Spy Rock, Whitney Blanchard 47.00
4 SAN SIRO, Haley E. Weiss 0.00
5 LLUMINAIRE, Margaret Ball 0.00
6 Bright Star, Lynn Harrington 40.00
7 RENAISSANCE, Katherine Geraghty 0.00
8 MADOR DU CHAUFOUR, Julie Teitel 0.00

Class: 222 - PRE ADULT HUNTER 2'6 O/F*    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADOR DU CHAUFOUR, Julie Teitel 0.00
2 Spy Rock, Whitney Blanchard 52.00
3 Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings 47.00
4 NELSON VAN DE HONDSBOSSEN, Laura Lemon 0.00
5 REALLY, Debra W. Taylor 0.00
6 Bright Star, Lynn Harrington 40.00
7 RENAISSANCE, Katherine Geraghty 0.00
8 Chateauneuf Du Bop, Lauri Garrett 0.00

Class: 223 - PRE ADULT HUNTER 2'6 U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAN SIRO, Haley E. Weiss 0.00
2 MATADOR, Sandra Bravo-greenberg 0.00
3 REALLY, Debra W. Taylor 0.00
4 Turtle Bay, Kate Carey 42.00
5 Hermes Flora, Aleta Kibler 0.00
6 Dark Horse, Mary Laing 0.00
7 NELSON VAN DE HONDSBOSSEN, Laura Lemon 0.00
8 Spy Rock, Whitney Blanchard 38.00

Class: 224 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6 O/F    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 0.00
2 Argyle, Amanda Bavar 48.00
3 Mindful, Meira Liebman 43.00
4 JAMAL Z, Delaney Sullivan 0.00
5 GPS IN THE KNOW, Virginia Edwards 0.00
6 CORNERSTONE, Zoe Meyer 0.00
7 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
8 Dillon, Caitlin Hogan 34.00
9 TZATZIKO'S TIGER, Alexandra Dastjerdi 0.00

Class: 225 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6 O/F*    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
2 GPS IN THE KNOW, Virginia Edwards 0.00
3 MADE FOR ME, Alexandra Dastjerdi 0.00
4 HERE I COME, Chloe Pausch 0.00
5 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 37.00
6 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 0.00
7 CORNERSTONE, Zoe Meyer 0.00
8 Argyle, Amanda Bavar 34.00
9 JAMAL Z, Delaney Sullivan 0.00

Class: 226 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6 U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JEFFERSON, Julianne Astrada 0.00
2 HM CARTIER, Kelly Waskey 0.00
3 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
4 EVESDROP LJS, Lydia Smith 0.00
5 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 37.00
6 CORNERSTONE, Zoe Meyer 0.00
7 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
8 ME AND JULIO, Chloe Plaschka 0.00
9 Mindful, Meira Liebman 0.00

Class: 310 - MHSA HUNTER SEAT ON HORSES 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Campbell, CASSIKO 25.00
2 Emma Moulton, ADRIANO 21.00
3 Chapel Bartee, KONAN Z 0.00
4 Jacqueline Needle, COOL WATER 17.00
5 Meghan Finlay, Chabalouba Sun 16.00
6 Emily Longest, Hoorah 15.50
7 Mahalia Alascio, BLUEBERRYHILL'S BLUE DREAM 0.00
8 Alexis Seiden, PORT ROYAL D` LOIR 0.00

Class: 311 - GITTINGS HORSEMANSHIP 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mahalia Alascio, BLUEBERRYHILL'S BLUE DREAM 5.00
2 Kathryn Obrecht, HTS Kings Ransom 3.00
3 Nicola Higgins, COLSTON 0.00
4 Emma Pacheco, Amarone 1.00
5 Kyra Jones, QUESO GRANDE 0.00
6 Alexis Seiden, PORT ROYAL D` LOIR 0.00
7 Madison Smyth, Encore 0.00
8 Alexandra Sullivan, Kazan Van De Start 0.00

Class: 352 - HUNTER BREEDING 2 YEAR OLD    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabalero, Charlie Brown 3.00
2 WILL FANZY, Frederick Cooper 0.00
3 Paramour, Oliver L Brown 1.00

Class: 353 - HUNTER BREEDING 3 YEAR OLD    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROTIYAS, Richard M. Taylor 0.00
2 RIO D' AMAR, William E. Howland 0.00

Class: 354 - BEST YOUNG HORSE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROTIYAS, Richard M. Taylor 0.00
2 Cabalero, Charlie Brown 3.00

Class: 376 - PONY HUNTER BREEDING YEARLING    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COVENANT SOMETHINGROYAL, Oliver L Brown 0.00
2 I SAY!, Oliver L Brown 0.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS FINE PHOTO, Christopher Webb 0.00

Class: 377 - PONY HUNTER BREEDING 2 YEAR OLD    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IDEAL GIFT, Oliver L Brown 0.00
2 JUST FOR FUN, Frederick Cooper 0.00

Class: 379 - BEST YOUNG PONY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COVENANT SOMETHINGROYAL, Oliver L Brown 0.00
2 IDEAL GIFT, Oliver L Brown 0.00

Class: 405 - $1 000 3'3 AMATEUR OWNER CLASSIC A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 80.00
2 Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg 64.00
3 Cooperstown, Cree Sauer 56.00
4 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 48.00
5 NAUTICAL, Meredith Huddle 0.00
6 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 32.00
7 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
8 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 20.00
9 AJACCIO, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
10 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
11 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 8.00
12 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00

Class: 406 - $1 000 3'3' JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah, Emily Longest 80.00
2 Game Day, Emma Bishop 64.00
3 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 56.00
4 ATOKA, Sydney Callagy 0.00
5 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 0.00
6 ADDISON, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
7 Stetson, Emma Bishop 24.00
8 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle Morin 0.00
9 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 16.00
10 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 12.00
11 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
12 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 4.00

Class: 407 - $1 000 3'6 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 Google, Nicole K Wood 64.00
3 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 56.00
4 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
5 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
6 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
7 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
8 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 20.00
9 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
10 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 12.00

Class: 408 - $1 000 3'6 JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
2 CHEVITO, Sophia Mitchell 0.00
3 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
4 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
5 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 0.00
6 DEMARCO, Bella Clemente 0.00
7 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
8 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 20.00
9 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
10 RANTANPLAN, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
11 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 8.00
12 SCIROCCO, Brenna Magness 0.00

Class: 409 - $1 000 NAL/WIHS ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 80.00
2 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
3 Pilot, Madeline McManus 56.00
4 CZECHBOOK, Wheeler, Catherine 0.00
5 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 40.00
6 KNOCKOUT, Nicole Shaw 0.00
7 DAPHNE, Jessica A. Feil 0.00
8 STRING OF PEARLS, Priscilla R. Denegre 0.00
9 FLIGHT TO RIO, Karen M. Becker 0.00
10 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
11 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 8.00
12 CRIMSON SKY, Brianna Sims 0.00

Class: 410 - $1 000 NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 80.00
2 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 64.00
3 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 56.00
4 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 48.00
5 BENDER, Sally Ives 0.00
6 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
7 REIN MAN, Riley Hogan 0.00
8 Amarone, Emma Pacheco 20.00
9 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 16.00
10 GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Emma Woodworth 0.00
11 Lalelu, Grace Theurich 8.00
12 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 4.00

Class: 411 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 RED SKY AT NIGHT, Eva Smith 0.00
3 FORGET ME KNOT, Maris Jones 0.00
4 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 40.00
6 Wildwynn Jubilee, Rose Campbell 32.00
7 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 24.00
8 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 20.00
9 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
10 EDITORS NOTE, Rose Campbell 0.00
11 Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman 8.00
12 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 4.00

Class: 412 - $500 TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Maggie Fraley 80.00
2 UNBRIDLED LOGIC, Winn Alden 0.00
3 PURE MOVES, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 GIN TWIST, Kristen M. Roach 0.00
5 WHAT QUALITY, Cynthia M. Holz 0.00
6 LAWN LADY, Mo Baptiste 0.00
7 UNCONDITIONAL, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00

Class: 413 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 China Hill, Summerlynd Nelson 80.00
2 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
3 Clean Slate, Caitlyn Hill 56.00
4 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 48.00
5 BROOKSIDE RENDEVOUZS, Tessa Brandon 0.00
6 GYPSY HAPPY-GO-LUCKY, CORABELLE HOFFMAN 0.00
7 Champlain Irish Cream, Summerlynd Nelson 24.00
8 ETCH A SKETCH, Lydia Smith 0.00
9 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00
10 GLYNMAGIC COVER GIRL, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00
11 BUCKAROO, Georgia Kurland 0.00
12 DUNCANS MILL MAC DOUGAL, Kyra Jones 0.00

Class: 414 - PRE ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spy Rock, Whitney Blanchard 80.00
2 Bright Star, Lynn Harrington 64.00
3 FRESCO, Stephanie Vazquez 0.00
4 REALLY, Debra W. Taylor 0.00
5 Chateauneuf Du Bop, Lauri Garrett 0.00
6 NELSON VAN DE HONDSBOSSEN, Laura Lemon 0.00
7 MATADOR, Sandra Bravo-greenberg 0.00
8 Guest of Honor, Heather Wingate 0.00
9 FRENCH BLUE, Cassie Pender 0.00
10 LLUMINAIRE, Margaret Ball 0.00
11 LEONE D'INVERNO, Kristin M. Johnson 0.00

Class: 415 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
2 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 64.00
3 HERE I COME, Chloe Pausch 0.00
4 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 0.00
5 Argyle, Amanda Bavar 40.00
6 TZATZIKO'S TIGER, Alexandra Dastjerdi 0.00
7 Mindful, Meira Liebman 24.00
8 GPS IN THE KNOW, Virginia Edwards 0.00
9 CORNERSTONE, Zoe Meyer 0.00
10 ALASKA Z, Kacy Smith 0.00
11 JAMAL Z, Delaney Sullivan 0.00
12 MADE FOR ME, Alexandra Dastjerdi 0.00

Class: 516 - 1.20M JUMPER TABLE II2B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOP SHELF, Ragen L. Mc Gowan 0.00
2 GALLENGER, Grace Long 0.00
3 CAMARO, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 0.00
4 STARFIGHTER, Agustin Rosales 0.00
5 CONELLA I, Suzanna Treske 0.00
6 BALOUS DIAMOND, Gavin Moylan 0.00
7 QUOI DE NEUF, Martin Douzant 0.00
8 LUCA TONI, Michelle Mahoney 0.00
9 JENNERET, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
10 DIAMIRO, Kama M. Godek 0.00
11 ZANGELO, Kellie L Regan 0.00
12 SHARK, Madison Obermeyer 0.00
13 FREESTYLE, Jack M. Mosely 0.00
14 ARVID, Kimberly Prince 0.00
15 VIOLET Z, David Matisz 0.00
16 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
17 FRAME LORIOT 371, Martin Douzant 0.00
18 EVER SO CLEVER, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
19 VIRTUOSO DE TALMA, Kelly Arvidson 0.00
20 LALANDE DI FER, David Matisz 0.00
21 EMPIRE, Jessica Fortin 0.00
22 OAK GROVES CELEBRITY, Anna-rose Klingenstein 0.00
23 CARTHAQUE ANTONIA, David Matisz 0.00
24 LEENA M, Paige Cade 0.00
25 C'EST LA VIE, Jennifer Januzis 0.00

Class: 517 - 1.20M JUMPER TABLE II2C    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
2 FLYING C, Madison Obermeyer 0.00
3 AMIE DE FAVI, Madeline Schaefer 0.00
4 VIRTUOSO DE TALMA, Kelly Arvidson 0.00
5 EPRICE, David Matisz 0.00
6 SALOME DE MARS, Conor O'regan 0.00
7 CONELLA I, Suzanna Treske 0.00
8 ZOE, Madison Obermeyer 0.00
9 FRAME LORIOT 371, Martin Douzant 0.00
10 EMPIRE, Jessica Fortin 0.00
11 QUOI DE NEUF, Martin Douzant 0.00
12 GALLENGER, Grace Long 0.00
13 CAPTAIN, Jack M. Mosely 0.00
14 EVER SO CLEVER, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
15 VIOLET Z, Steven J. Kuperschmid 0.00
16 CAMARO, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 0.00
17 FREESTYLE, Jack M. Mosely 0.00
18 BELARC, Adam Prudent 0.00
19 C'EST LA VIE, Jennifer Januzis 0.00

Class: 518 - 1.20M JUMPER TABLE II2.1    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOP SHELF, Ragen L. Mc Gowan 0.00
2 PERNOD, Abigail Frye 0.00
3 ARWEN, Lily Gottwald 0.00
4 JENNERET, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
5 CONELLA I, Suzanna Treske 0.00
6 CAROLINA DU TOULTIA Z, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 0.00
7 FAVORITE STE HERMELLE, Conor O'regan 0.00
8 HENRI VH AKENHOF, Robert Matz 0.00
9 DISCOVERY-O, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
10 BELLE Z, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
11 RADAR LOVE, Maya Aryal 0.00
12 FARINA VDL, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 0.00
13 QUETAL, Lucy Matz 0.00
14 BELARC, Adam Prudent 0.00
15 CAPTAIN, Jack M. Mosely 0.00
16 GALLENGER, Grace Long 0.00
17 LUCA TONI, Michelle Mahoney 0.00
18 ZANGELO, Kellie L Regan 0.00
19 EVER SO CLEVER, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
20 LALANDE DI FER, Steven J. Kuperschmid 0.00
21 VIOLET Z, Steven J. Kuperschmid 0.00
22 C'EST LA VIE, Jennifer Januzis 0.00

Class: 519 - 1.30M JUMPER TABLE II2B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELIA B, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
2 BALOUTINUE, Adam Prudent 0.00
3 ENZO H, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
4 GLADIATOR, Winn Alden 0.00
5 FLIM FLAM, Eliza Fauntleroy 0.00
6 HONOLULU 111, Joe Fargis 0.00
7 ECHO D, Lily Gottwald 0.00
8 ZANDORA D, Adam Prudent 0.00
9 CAPELLA, David Matisz 0.00
10 CALIFORNIA PJ, Bree Rosales 0.00
11 BUGATTI, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 0.00
12 VASCO, Adam Prudent 0.00
13 LADY ANTEBELLUM, Agustin Rosales 0.00
14 CAPELIUS S, Agustin Rosales 0.00
15 CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
16 BELARC, Adam Prudent 0.00
17 RETIRO, Anne Gardner 0.00
18 LEENA M, Paige Cade 0.00
19 STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd 0.00
20 AF FELIX, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 0.00
21 CORNEEL, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
22 FRAME LORIOT 371, Martin Douzant 0.00
23 CADIS 5, Hayley D. Alcock 0.00
24 AFTER EIGHT, Anne Gardner 0.00
25 TYROL D'ANTO, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
26 DIAMIRO, Kama M. Godek 0.00
27 CADE, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00

Class: 520 - 1.30M JUMPER TABLE II2C    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VASCO, Adam Prudent 0.00
2 ENZO H, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
3 ZANDORA D, Adam Prudent 0.00
4 DELIA B, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
5 LUCA TONI, Michelle Mahoney 0.00
6 HONOLULU 111, Joe Fargis 0.00
7 DIAMIRO, Kama M. Godek 0.00
8 MENDINI DR, Conor O'regan 0.00
9 LADY ANTEBELLUM, Agustin Rosales 0.00
10 JENNERET, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
11 COOKIE, Madison Obermeyer 0.00
12 CENTURION, William L. Meierfeld 0.00
13 CEDANE D, Samuel Parot 0.00
14 LEENA M, Paige Cade 0.00
15 FRAME LORIOT 371, Martin Douzant 0.00
16 CAROLINA DU TOULTIA Z, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 0.00
17 CADIS 5, Hayley D. Alcock 0.00

Class: 521 - 1.30M JUMPER TABLE II2.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz 0.00
2 ZANDORA D, Adam Prudent 0.00
3 STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd 0.00
4 JENNERET, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
5 SHARK, Madison Obermeyer 0.00
6 DI VADINE, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 0.00
7 IDEFIX DE LAUBRY, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 0.00
8 CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
9 ENZO H, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
10 FLIM FLAM, Eliza Fauntleroy 0.00
11 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
12 PLUTON DE VY Z, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 0.00
13 GAESBEKERS GANGSTER, Tamara Morse 0.00
14 CADE, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
15 CADIS 5, Hayley D. Alcock 0.00
16 FREESTYLE, Jack M. Mosely 0.00
17 LADY ANTEBELLUM, Agustin Rosales 0.00
18 DIAMIRO, Kama M. Godek 0.00
19 VASCO, Adam Prudent 0.00
20 KERBEROS, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00

Class: 522 - 1.40M JUMPER TABLE II2B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERDITA, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 0.00
2 WILLINK, Kama M. Godek 0.00
3 EL CAPONE, Madison Obermeyer 0.00
4 COOKIE, Madison Obermeyer 0.00
5 ESPRIT, Lily Gottwald 0.00
6 BAILERINA Z, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
7 CENTURION, William L. Meierfeld 0.00

Class: 523 - 1.40M JUMPER TABLE II2C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHARK, Madison Obermeyer 0.00
2 CAPELIUS S, Agustin Rosales 0.00
3 FERDITA, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 0.00
4 DI VADINE, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 0.00
5 CIABBO, David Matisz 0.00
6 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
7 FLIM FLAM, Eliza Fauntleroy 0.00
8 HARLEY DAVID, Samuel Parot 0.00
9 CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
10 BAILERINA Z, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00

Class: 526 - LOW ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER 1.00M TABLE II2C    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENT PS, Sharon Gordon 0.00
2 CIRENA, Danielle DeRisio 0.00
3 ALEJANDRO, Win Lewis 0.00
4 Fleur de Lee, Louisa Gleckler 0.00
5 DI-REKT, Karly M. Clayton 0.00
6 FUN MAKER, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
7 VANITY B Z, Paul W. Greiner 0.00
8 BLUEMONT, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
9 Chances Dream, Kristin Wenderoth 0.00
10 VAGABOND, Amy C. Cutts 0.00
11 SOCHI, Meredith Huddle 0.00
12 SECRETO, Lauren Peterson 0.00
13 FAST EDDY 4, Janet Liu 0.00
14 OFFSET, Victoria Clarke 0.00
15 Angelina, Bella Ryb 0.00
16 Ambertiek, Sarah Boston 0.00
17 CARTHAQUE ANTONIA, Taylor S. Cowles 0.00
18 CARAVAGGIO, Tamara L. Tucker 0.00
19 PURE BLUE, Megan Jones 0.00
20 COUGHAR, Bridget Vaughey 0.00
21 Magnanimo, Megan Robbins 0.00
22 EMIR, Bailey Petty 0.00
23 CRUSOE, Debbie Prince 0.00
24 INDIAN SUMMER, Katie Nesbit 0.00
25 NEW YORK MINUTE, Emma Smith 0.00
26 CLASSIC BROTHER, Martha Nevins 0.00
27 WINCHESTER, Eleanor Goldstein 0.00

Class: 527 - LOW ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER 1.00M TABLE II2.1    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEJANDRO, Win Lewis 0.00
2 COUGHAR, Bridget Vaughey 0.00
3 CIRENA, Danielle DeRisio 0.00
4 CENT PS, Sharon Gordon 0.00
5 VANITY B Z, Paul W. Greiner 0.00
6 BLUEMONT, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
7 ZIN CHIN, Win Lewis 0.00
8 VALENTINA Z, Jennifer C. Imhoff 0.00
9 PURE BLUE, Megan Jones 0.00
10 OFFSET, Victoria Clarke 0.00
11 CLASSIC BROTHER, Martha Nevins 0.00
12 Ambertiek, Sarah Boston 0.00
13 ITCHY GARRETT, Michele B. Trufant 0.00
14 DI-REKT, Karly M. Clayton 0.00
15 CRUSOE, Debbie Prince 0.00
16 ALLMYSO, Amanda Tesvich Brown 0.00
17 SOCHI, Meredith Huddle 0.00
18 SPRING CREEK, Michelle Elgin 0.00
19 Fleur de Lee, Louisa Gleckler 0.00
20 SECRETO, Lauren Peterson 0.00
21 LARS 90, Danielle Quinn 0.00
22 AXEL SPRINGS, Kelly Tehan 0.00
23 FUN MAKER, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
24 Chances Dream, Kristin Wenderoth 0.00
25 EMIR, Bailey Petty 0.00
26 Magnanimo, Megan Robbins 0.00
27 ZANGELO, Randi Stamp 0.00
28 NEW YORK MINUTE, Emma Smith 0.00
29 INDIAN SUMMER, Katie Nesbit 0.00

Class: 529 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M TABLE II2C    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VRAI, Allison Stabley 0.00
2 INDIVAR, Nicole Butchko 0.00
3 BRONAN, Samantha Green 0.00
4 ACADIA PARK, Hugh Turner 0.00
5 BREGO, Simone Brown 0.00
6 MASTER OF MARKETS, Riley Hogan 0.00
7 ADRIANO, Emma Moulton 0.00
8 D.A. VITTORIA, Morgan Kazerman 0.00

Class: 530 - LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.00M TABLE II2.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VRAI, Allison Stabley 0.00
2 INDIVAR, Nicole Butchko 0.00
3 BRONAN, Samantha Green 0.00
4 D.A. VITTORIA, Morgan Kazerman 0.00
5 MASTER OF MARKETS, Riley Hogan 0.00
6 CORVET SANDOKAN, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
7 BREGO, Simone Brown 0.00
8 Encore, Madison Smyth 0.00

Class: 532 - HIGH ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER 1.10M TABLE II2C    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINYASA, Laura Bishop 0.00
2 EL CANO, Leslie Kopp 0.00
3 Anabella, Kelly Tehan 20.00
4 PENN, Hannah N Showell 0.00
5 QUILOA, Casey Schmitz 0.00
6 DOMAN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
7 JOY RIDE, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
8 FAVORITE STE HERMELLE, Katie Dawson 0.00
9 POWER HOUR, Allison Sherwood 0.00
10 UMA CAR, Kristen Weldon 0.00
11 CALIDO SON, Donna Gumbin 0.00
12 LORD WILLING, Julie E. Coles 0.00
13 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 0.00
14 VOICI MADELICE, Alexander Fulton 0.00
15 CAYMAN, Josie Elliott 0.00
16 TOM SAWYER, Janet Liu 0.00
17 KICERO, Donna Gumbin 0.00
18 ZODIAC, Mary Elizabeth Cordia 0.00
19 CESAR VDB Z, Leslie Kopp 0.00
20 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 0.00
21 KONNICHIWA, Kym Smith 0.00
22 DAUNTLESS, Tamra Green 0.00
23 MONOPOLY, Eleanor Goldstein 0.00
24 MISS LEY VAN DE VLASPUT, Kristin E. Stolpe 0.00
25 SVENGALI, Emily Williams 0.00
26 BURLESQUE, Cleanth Toledano 0.00
27 Black Friday, Alyson Gurney 0.00

Class: 533 - HIGH ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER 1.10M TABLE II2.1    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 30.00
2 PENN, Hannah N Showell 0.00
3 DOMAN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
4 EL CANO, Leslie Kopp 0.00
5 JOY RIDE, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
6 CESAR VDB Z, Leslie Kopp 0.00
7 Anabella, Kelly Tehan 0.00
8 VOICI MADELICE, Alexander Fulton 0.00
9 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Kristina Moser 0.00
10 ONLY IN TEXAS, Hannah Williams 0.00
11 Black Friday, Alyson Gurney 0.00
12 VENTURESOME, Alison Wichman 0.00
13 POWER HOUR, Allison Sherwood 0.00
14 TOM SAWYER, Janet Liu 0.00
15 KONNICHIWA, Kym Smith 0.00
16 MISS LEY VAN DE VLASPUT, Kristin E. Stolpe 0.00
17 CAYMAN, Josie Elliott 0.00
18 BURLESQUE, Cleanth Toledano 0.00
19 LAVITA, Courtney R. Barry 0.00
20 KERBEROS, Nicole Davis 0.00
21 FAST EDDY 4, Janet Liu 0.00
22 KICERO, Donna Gumbin 0.00
23 VINYASA, Laura Bishop 0.00
24 UMA CAR, Kristen Weldon 0.00
25 BRITTA OF BERGA, Jennie Towner 0.00
26 SVENGALI, Emily Williams 0.00
27 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 0.00
28 QUILOA, Casey Schmitz 0.00
29 ZODIAC, Mary Elizabeth Cordia 0.00
30 DEEN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
31 RUDYARD, Amy Hebert 0.00
32 MONOPOLY, Eleanor Goldstein 0.00
33 DAUNTLESS, Tamra Green 0.00
34 GUSTAV 303, Magdalene K. Stewart 0.00
35 BLUE STAR, Catherine Lavery 0.00

Class: 535 - HIGH CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M TABLE II2C    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCELLENT, Grace Hetherington 0.00
2 ABILITYDANCE, Claire Campbell 0.00
3 ELISCO DE BEAUFOUR, Grace Hetherington 0.00
4 AF FELIX, Ana Cristina Rodriguez 0.00
5 AGNETHA, Hays Lanter 0.00
6 FORTALEZA, Caroline Blake 0.00
7 STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
8 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Alexis Seiden 0.00
9 IVANHOE B, Nicole Butchko 0.00
10 DIAMOND DANCE, Riley King 0.00
11 WAITING FOR YOU, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
12 CORRADO PELLI, Louise L. Whitner 0.00
13 ZANTURA, Adison Rice 0.00

Class: 536 - HIGH CHILDREN'S JUMPER 1.10M TABLE II2.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAITING FOR YOU, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
2 CORRADO PELLI, Louise L. Whitner 0.00
3 EXCELLENT, Grace Hetherington 0.00
4 DIAMOND DANCE, Riley King 0.00
5 ZANTURA, Adison Rice 0.00
6 ELISCO DE BEAUFOUR, Grace Hetherington 0.00
7 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 0.00
8 IVANHOE B, Nicole Butchko 0.00
9 STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
10 AGNETHA, Hays Lanter 0.00

Class: 538 - 1.20M JUNIOR/AO JUMPER TABLE II2C    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIAGGI, Laurel Walker 0.00
2 SMARTIE, Ellie Bruder 0.00
3 ALONZO III, Jane C. Bishop 0.00
4 ADOCTRO, Madeline Schaefer 0.00
5 Petrushka III, Ericka Houlihan 60.00
6 DOUWE, Dominic Gibbs 0.00
7 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Ellie Bruder 0.00
8 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, Maeve Odonovan 0.00
9 ARKO, Beverly Alcock 0.00
10 PERNOD, Abigail Frye 0.00
11 QUINN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
12 APPY DE FAVI, Caroline Blake 0.00
13 OAK GROVES CELEBRITY, Anna-rose Klingenstein 0.00
14 RADAR LOVE, Maya Aryal 0.00
15 FARINA VDL, Breah C. Mortenson 0.00
16 KRAKE ASK, Shawna L. Stout 0.00
17 ARVID, Siena Vasan 0.00
18 FIRST CLASS T, Tracey Cover 0.00
19 CAPELLA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
20 Ari 55, Emma Pell 0.00
21 Eternity, Hannah Williams 0.00
22 Tanzanite, Peyton Kanstoroom 0.00
23 ARWEN, Lily Gottwald 0.00
24 DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood 0.00
25 FIRE ROCKY, Laurel Walker 0.00
26 CAPTIVA, Gabrielle Morin 0.00
27 CARIVEL, Andrea Smith 0.00
28 PRIMO CALYPSO, Ericka Houlihan 0.00
29 ZWELGJE, Joanna Sayres 0.00
30 HONEYLANDS DANCER, Emma Avent 0.00

Class: 539 - 1.20M JUNIOR/AO JUMPER TABLE II2.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tanzanite, Peyton Kanstoroom 150.00
2 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, Maeve Odonovan 0.00
3 CARIVEL, Andrea Smith 0.00
4 DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood 0.00
5 ARKO, Beverly Alcock 0.00
6 ZOE, Carter M. Ware 0.00
7 QUETAL, Lucy Matz 0.00
8 ADOCTRO, Madeline Schaefer 0.00
9 DOUWE, Dominic Gibbs 0.00
10 FLYING C, Schuyler Hall 0.00
11 FARINA VDL, Breah C. Mortenson 0.00
12 FLEET COMMANDER 21, Kate Paige 0.00
13 APPY DE FAVI, Caroline Blake 0.00
14 BIAGGI, Laurel Walker 0.00
15 Ari 55, Emma Pell 0.00
16 FIRE ROCKY, Laurel Walker 0.00
17 CAPTIVA, Gabrielle Morin 0.00

Class: 540 - 1.30M/1.40M JR/AO JUMPER TABLE II2C COMB    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMIE DE FAVI, Madeline Schaefer 0.00
2 BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz 0.00
3 DARC KISS Z, Grace Debney 0.00
4 HEIDI ASK, Isabella Norton 0.00
5 JUST A JET, Beverly Alcock 0.00
6 INDAY CLAAS, Nancy Alcock 0.00
7 NEW CURTIS, Siena Vasan 0.00
8 CAMRYN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
9 HENRI VH AKENHOF, Robert Matz 0.00
10 DON LOMA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
11 CARDELLA, Lucy Matz 0.00
12 VDL EMPIRE, Ana Sofia Rodriguez 0.00
13 KIRIN, Kate Paige 0.00
14 CATENA 5, Julia S. Weiss 0.00
15 HIGH TIDE, Abigail Frye 0.00
16 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
17 HYDEAWAY, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
18 TOKYO D'ELLIPSE, Siena Vasan 0.00
19 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
20 HONFLEUR, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
21 GAESBEKERS GANGSTER, Tamara Morse 0.00
22 QUETAL, Lucy Matz 0.00

Class: 541 - 1.30M/1.40M JR/AO JUMPER TABLE II2.1 (COMB)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santos, Emma Pell 225.00
2 CATENA 5, Julia S. Weiss 0.00
3 INDAY CLAAS, Nancy Alcock 0.00
4 TOKYO D'ELLIPSE, Siena Vasan 0.00
5 DON LOMA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
6 CAPELLA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
7 JUST A JET, Beverly Alcock 0.00
8 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
9 BOUSSABON, Callan Curtis 0.00
10 NEW CURTIS, Siena Vasan 0.00
11 BARRY Z, Brooke Kennedy 0.00

Class: 550 - 5-YEAR-OLD STAKE 1.10M TABLE II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE STAR, Catherine Lavery 0.00
1 PLUMPJACK, Danny Mahon 0.00
3 ICE BREAKER, Lauren Gristwood 0.00
4 JENUINE LEGACY MF, Joanna Hagen 0.00

Class: 551 - 6 YEAR-OLD STAKE 1.20M II2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NADAV., David Matisz 0.00
2 LIVIUS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
3 MONTE CARLO, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
4 FRAME GANDALF, Martin Douzant 0.00

Class: 552 - 7-YEAR-OLD STAKE 1.30M TABLE II2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPINESS VD HAZEL HOF, Grace Long 0.00
2 STARFIGHTER, Agustin Rosales 0.00
3 M. HOLLIDAY, David Matisz 0.00
4 RUFFINO, Danny Mahon 0.00

Class: 553 - NAYJDP INTRO TO SHOW JUMPING 1.00M TABLE II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QI L., Ann De Michele 0.00
1 ICE BREAKER, Lauren Gristwood 0.00
1 JENUINE LEGACY MF, Joanna Hagen 0.00
1 EDELWEISS, Martin Douzant 0.00
1 PLUMPJACK, Danny Mahon 0.00
6 JASPAR, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
7 LAMIAH, Martin Douzant 0.00
8 BLUE STAR, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00

Class: 554 - NAYJDP STYLE 1.00M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLUMPJACK, Danny Mahon 0.00
2 JASPAR, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
3 EDELWEISS, Martin Douzant 0.00
4 BLUE STAR, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
5 ICE BREAKER, Lauren Gristwood 0.00
6 LAMIAH, Martin Douzant 0.00
7 JENUINE LEGACY MF, Joanna Hagen 0.00
8 QI L., Ann De Michele 0.00

Class: 555 - NAYJDP RISING STAR STAKES 1.00M TABLE IV2B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QI L., Ann De Michele 0.00
2 PLUMPJACK, Danny Mahon 0.00
3 JASPAR, Isaac Leffkowitz 0.00
4 JENUINE LEGACY MF, Joanna Hagen 0.00
5 BLUE STAR, Catherine Lavery 0.00
6 EDELWEISS, Martin Douzant 0.00
7 LAMIAH, Martin Douzant 0.00
8 ICE BREAKER, Lauren Gristwood 0.00

Class: 575 - $1 000 LOW ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC A 1.0M II2B    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANITY B Z, Paul W. Greiner 0.00
2 Angelina, Bella Ryb 0.00
3 ZANGELO, Randi Stamp 0.00
4 EMIR, Bailey Petty 0.00
5 Ambertiek, Sarah Boston 40.00
6 LARS 90, Danielle Quinn 0.00
7 BLUEMONT, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
8 ZIN CHIN, Win Lewis 0.00
9 FUN MAKER, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
10 Chances Dream, Kristin Wenderoth 12.00
11 CARTHAQUE ANTONIA, Taylor S. Cowles 0.00
12 Magnanimo, Megan Robbins 4.00
13 CIRENA, Danielle DeRisio 0.00
14 DI-REKT, Karly M. Clayton 0.00
15 SOCHI, Meredith Huddle 0.00
16 AXEL SPRINGS, Kelly Tehan 0.00
17 CARAVAGGIO, Tamara L. Tucker 0.00
18 PURE BLUE, Megan Jones 0.00
19 COUGHAR, Bridget Vaughey 0.00
20 ALEJANDRO, Win Lewis 0.00
21 ITCHY GARRETT, Michele B. Trufant 0.00
22 CRUSOE, Debbie Prince 0.00
23 SECRETO, Lauren Peterson 0.00
24 Fleur de Lee, Louisa Gleckler 0.00
25 ALLMYSO, Amanda Tesvich Brown 0.00
26 INDIAN SUMMER, Katie Nesbit 0.00
27 CENT PS, Sharon Gordon 0.00
28 NEW YORK MINUTE, Emma Smith 0.00

Class: 576 - $1 000 LOW CHILDREN'S JUMPER CLASSIC A 1.0M II2B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONAN, Samantha Green 0.00
2 D.A. VITTORIA, Morgan Kazerman 0.00
3 BREGO, Simone Brown 0.00
4 VRAI, Allison Stabley 0.00
4 ACADIA PARK, Hugh Turner 0.00
6 INDIVAR, Nicole Butchko 0.00
7 MASTER OF MARKETS, Riley Hogan 0.00

Class: 577 - $1 500 NAL/WIHS ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC A 110M II2B    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENN, Hannah N Showell 0.00
2 CESAR VDB Z, Leslie Kopp 0.00
3 ONLY IN TEXAS, Hannah Williams 0.00
4 Black Friday, Alyson Gurney 48.00
5 LORD WILLING, Julie E. Coles 0.00
6 CAYMAN, Josie Elliott 0.00
7 ZODIAC, Mary Elizabeth Cordia 0.00
8 MONOPOLY, Eleanor Goldstein 0.00
9 FAST EDDY 4, Janet Liu 0.00
10 Anabella, Kelly Tehan 12.00
11 VENTURESOME, Alison Wichman 0.00
12 CAMERON, Vicki Lowell 0.00
13 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 0.00
14 UMA CAR, Kristen Weldon 0.00
15 DEEN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
16 VINYASA, Laura Bishop 0.00
17 QUILOA, Casey Schmitz 0.00
18 KERBEROS, Nicole Davis 0.00
19 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 0.00
20 FAVORITE STE HERMELLE, Katie Dawson 0.00
21 DAUNTLESS, Tamra Green 0.00
22 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Kristina Moser 0.00
23 DOMAN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
24 LAVITA, Courtney R. Barry 0.00
25 SVENGALI, Emily Williams 0.00
26 RUDYARD, Amy Hebert 0.00
27 CALIDO SON, Donna Gumbin 0.00
28 EL CANO, Leslie Kopp 0.00
29 KICERO, Donna Gumbin 0.00
30 GUSTAV 303, Magdalene K. Stewart 0.00
31 BRITTA OF BERGA, Jennie Towner 0.00
32 KONNICHIWA, Kym Smith 0.00
33 BLUE STAR, Catherine Lavery 0.00
34 JOY RIDE, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
35 TOM SAWYER, Janet Liu 0.00

Class: 578 - $1 500 NAL/WIHS CHILD JUMPER CLASSIC A 110M II2B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABILITYDANCE, Claire Campbell 0.00
2 MAKADI, Lily Pollin 0.00
3 EXCELLENT, Grace Hetherington 0.00
4 CORRADO PELLI, Louise L. Whitner 0.00
5 ZANTURA, Adison Rice 0.00
6 AGNETHA, Hays Lanter 0.00
7 ELISCO DE BEAUFOUR, Grace Hetherington 0.00
8 STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
9 IVANHOE B, Nicole Butchko 0.00
10 AF FELIX, Ana Cristina Rodriguez 0.00
11 DIAMOND DANCE, Riley King 0.00
12 WAITING FOR YOU, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
13 FORTALEZA, Caroline Blake 0.00
14 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 0.00

Class: 579 - $2 500 NAL1.20M JUNIOR/AOJUMPER CLASSIC A II2AB    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIAGGI, Laurel Walker 0.00
2 ADOCTRO, Madeline Schaefer 0.00
3 DOUWE, Dominic Gibbs 0.00
4 SMARTIE, Ellie Bruder 0.00
5 DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood 0.00
6 Tanzanite, Peyton Kanstoroom 32.00
7 FLYING C, Schuyler Hall 0.00
8 Petrushka III, Ericka Houlihan 20.00
9 KRAKE ASK, Shawna L. Stout 0.00
10 OAK GROVES CELEBRITY, Anna-rose Klingenstein 0.00
11 QUINN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
12 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Ellie Bruder 0.00
13 Eternity, Hannah Williams 0.00
14 QUETAL, Lucy Matz 0.00
15 FIRE ROCKY, Laurel Walker 0.00
16 Ari 55, Emma Pell 0.00
17 ZOE, Carter M. Ware 0.00
18 CAPTIVA, Gabrielle Morin 0.00
19 PRIMO CALYPSO, Ericka Houlihan 0.00
20 ALONZO III, Jane C. Bishop 0.00
21 FARINA VDL, Breah C. Mortenson 0.00
22 CARIVEL, Andrea Smith 0.00
23 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, Maeve Odonovan 0.00

Class: 580 - $5 000 NAL 1.30 M JR/AO JUMPER CLASSIC A II2AB    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARC KISS Z, Grace Debney 0.00
2 VDL EMPIRE, Ana Sofia Rodriguez 0.00
3 CATENA 5, Julia S. Weiss 0.00
4 CAPELLA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
5 BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz 0.00
6 KIRIN, Kate Paige 0.00
7 Santos, Emma Pell 24.00
8 HENRI VH AKENHOF, Robert Matz 0.00
9 CARDELLA, Lucy Matz 0.00
10 AMIE DE FAVI, Madeline Schaefer 0.00
11 HEIDI ASK, Isabella Norton 0.00
12 JUST A JET, Beverly Alcock 0.00
13 CAMRYN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
14 INDAY CLAAS, Nancy Alcock 0.00
15 BOUSSABON, Callan Curtis 0.00
16 AFTER EIGHT, Anne Gardner 0.00
17 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
18 HONFLEUR, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
19 GAESBEKERS GANGSTER, Tamara Morse 0.00

Class: 581 - $5 000 1.40M JUNIOR/AO JUMPER CLASSIC A II2AB    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON LOMA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
2 RETIRO, Anne Gardner 0.00
3 BARRY Z, Brooke Kennedy 0.00
4 NEW CURTIS, Siena Vasan 0.00
5 TOKYO D'ELLIPSE, Siena Vasan 0.00
6 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
7 HYDEAWAY, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00

Class: 584 - $35 000 GRAND PRIX AMERICAN STANDARD II2A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE Z, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
2 ROMEO DE VILLARET, Adam Prudent 0.00
3 CLEARWATER, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
4 HARLEY DAVID, Samuel Parot 0.00
5 EVITA, Thaisa Erwin 0.00
6 TIADORA DR, Conor O'regan 0.00
7 VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB, Bree Rosales 0.00
8 CORNEEL, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
9 LURON S Z, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
10 CUPERTINO, Agustin Rosales 0.00
11 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
12 GABBISTAR, Gavin Moylan 0.00
13 HECTOR AAD, Alison Robitaille 0.00
14 BALOUTINUE, Adam Prudent 0.00
15 BALOUS DIAMOND, Gavin Moylan 0.00
16 GIARDO, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
17 CIABBO, David Matisz 0.00
18 WILLINK, Kama M. Godek 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top