Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Up All Night | Rylan VanCourt | 76.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Snips and Snails | Maddy Wilson | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | So Driven | Sarah Semko | 70.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Gypsy's Sweetheart | Patty Davis | 72.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | All Eyes On Me | Ashley Garrido | 68.00 | |
Reserve | Highland's Right Royal | Alexandra Panetta | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Pin Up | Lily Barber | 68.00 | |
Reserve | Santinos | Lauren Satola | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Chago | Jordan M. Bell | 86.00 | |
Reserve | Inside Scoop | Taylor Serio | 51.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Downtown Brown | Katie Mathews | 78.00 | |
Reserve | Pilot | Streett Moore | 46.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Pinch Hit | Patricia D Schindler | 74.00 | |
Reserve | Glyndon | Patricia D Schindler | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Champagne Chic | Ashton Williams | 76.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Confession | Samantha Karp | 84.00 | |
Reserve | Invesco | Madeline McManus | 50.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Manhattan | Caroline Lurie | 76.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Feather | Hunting Horn Farm | 66.00 | |
Reserve | Jax and Taylor | Holly Boulay | 39.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Another Dream | Streett Moore | 66.00 | |
Reserve | Creme Brulee | Madison Smyth | 39.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Charlie Parker | Liza E. Allner | 39.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Casero | Streett Moore | 160.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Charlie Parker | Liza E. Allner | 160.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Ritas Repo | Shanna Bradshaw | 96.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewin, Kimberly H. Burke | 0.00 | |
2 | Champagne Chic, Katie Cooper | 33.00 | |
3 | Got Rhythm, Mary Bast | 0.00 | |
4 | Sweet Adeline, Bridget G. Rudiger | 0.00 | |
5 | In Tune, Mary Bast | 0.00 | |
6 | Silvation, Miranda A Scott | 0.00 | |
7 | Manchester, Kimberly H. Burke | 0.00 | |
8 | Lf Kadinsky, Courtney Somers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester, Kimberly H. Burke | 0.00 | |
2 | Sweet Adeline, Bridget G. Rudiger | 0.00 | |
3 | Lewin, Kimberly H. Burke | 0.00 | |
4 | Silvation, Miranda A Scott | 0.00 | |
5 | Got Rhythm, Mary Bast | 0.00 | |
6 | In Tune, Mary Bast | 0.00 | |
7 | Champagne Chic, Katie Cooper | 20.00 | |
8 | Lf Kadinsky, Courtney Somers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester, Kimberly H. Burke | 0.00 | |
2 | Champagne Chic, Katie Cooper | 33.00 | |
3 | Got Rhythm, Mary Bast | 0.00 | |
4 | Lewin, Kimberly H. Burke | 0.00 | |
5 | Sweet Adeline, Bridget G. Rudiger | 0.00 | |
6 | In Tune, Mary Bast | 0.00 | |
7 | Silvation, Miranda A Scott | 0.00 | |
8 | Lf Kadinsky, Courtney Somers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Champagne Chic, Katie Cooper | 38.00 | |
2 | Silvation, Miranda A Scott | 0.00 | |
3 | Got Rhythm, Mary Bast | 0.00 | |
4 | Sweet Adeline, Bridget G. Rudiger | 0.00 | |
5 | Manchester, Kimberly H. Burke | 0.00 | |
6 | In Tune, Mary Bast | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bismark, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
2 | Charlie Parker, Katie Cooper | 28.00 | |
3 | San Paolo, Claire Walls | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bismark, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
2 | Charlie Parker, Katie Cooper | 28.00 | |
3 | San Paolo, Claire Walls | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie Parker, Katie Cooper | 33.00 | |
2 | Bismark, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
3 | San Paolo, Claire Walls | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bismark, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
2 | Charlie Parker, Katie Cooper | 28.00 | |
3 | San Paolo, Claire Walls | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthian, Sarah Zungailia | 0.00 | |
2 | So It Goes, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
3 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 29.00 | |
4 | Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler | 24.00 | |
5 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 23.00 | |
6 | Star Attraction, Courtney Morton | 22.00 | |
7 | Maestro Du Hus, Alexandra Hershfield | 21.00 | |
8 | Casero, Aidan Dubin | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casero, Aidan Dubin | 39.00 | |
2 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 34.00 | |
3 | Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler | 29.00 | |
4 | Star Attraction, Courtney Morton | 24.00 | |
5 | So It Goes, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
6 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 22.00 | |
7 | Maestro Du Hus, Alexandra Hershfield | 21.00 | |
8 | Corinthian, Sarah Zungailia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casero, Aidan Dubin | 39.00 | |
2 | Corinthian, Sarah Zungailia | 0.00 | |
3 | Star Attraction, Courtney Morton | 29.00 | |
4 | So It Goes, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
5 | Maestro Du Hus, Alexandra Hershfield | 23.00 | |
6 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 22.00 | |
7 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 21.00 | |
8 | Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casero, Aidan Dubin | 39.00 | |
2 | Star Attraction, Courtney Morton | 34.00 | |
3 | Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler | 29.00 | |
4 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 24.00 | |
5 | So It Goes, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
6 | Corinthian, Sarah Zungailia | 0.00 | |
7 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 21.00 | |
8 | Maestro Du Hus, Alexandra Hershfield | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie Parker, Liza Allner | 39.00 | |
2 | Cortino, Allison Scheler | 0.00 | |
3 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 29.00 | |
4 | Perigano, Elise Cook | 24.00 | |
5 | Same Page, Laura M. Gross | 0.00 | |
6 | Upper Class, Kristin Shepard | 22.00 | |
7 | Bismark, Kristin Finkelstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bismark, Kristin Finkelstein | 0.00 | |
2 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 34.00 | |
3 | Same Page, Laura M. Gross | 0.00 | |
4 | Cortino, Allison Scheler | 0.00 | |
5 | Perigano, Elise Cook | 23.00 | |
6 | Charlie Parker, Liza Allner | 22.00 | |
7 | Upper Class, Kristin Shepard | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Upper Class, Kristin Shepard | 39.00 | |
2 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 34.00 | |
3 | Cortino, Allison Scheler | 0.00 | |
4 | Charlie Parker, Liza Allner | 24.00 | |
5 | Bismark, Kristin Finkelstein | 0.00 | |
6 | Perigano, Elise Cook | 22.00 | |
7 | Same Page, Laura M. Gross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Same Page, Laura M. Gross | 0.00 | |
2 | Charlie Parker, Liza Allner | 34.00 | |
3 | Bismark, Kristin Finkelstein | 0.00 | |
4 | Cortino, Allison Scheler | 0.00 | |
5 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 23.00 | |
6 | Perigano, Elise Cook | 22.00 | |
7 | Upper Class, Kristin Shepard | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson | 35.00 | |
2 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 30.00 | |
3 | Reynard Round Of Applause, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
4 | Buckaroo Express, Haven Harrison | 20.00 | |
5 | Harley Quinn, Eileen Rand | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reynard Round Of Applause, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
2 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 30.00 | |
3 | Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson | 25.00 | |
4 | Harley Quinn, Eileen Rand | 0.00 | |
5 | Buckaroo Express, Haven Harrison | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson | 35.00 | |
2 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 30.00 | |
3 | Reynard Round Of Applause, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
4 | Buckaroo Express, Haven Harrison | 20.00 | |
5 | Harley Quinn, Eileen Rand | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 35.00 | |
2 | Reynard Round Of Applause, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
3 | Harley Quinn, Eileen Rand | 0.00 | |
4 | Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt | 38.00 | |
2 | Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison | 33.00 | |
3 | Sugarbrook Pink-n-blue, Annabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
4 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas | 0.00 | |
5 | Cowboy Magic, Molly Stout | 0.00 | |
6 | Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido | 21.00 | |
7 | Woodlands Romance, Nicolette Perry | 0.00 | |
8 | Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas | 0.00 | |
2 | Sugarbrook Pink-n-blue, Annabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
3 | Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido | 28.00 | |
4 | Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison | 23.00 | |
5 | Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt | 22.00 | |
6 | Cowboy Magic, Molly Stout | 0.00 | |
7 | Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt | 20.00 | |
8 | Woodlands Romance, Nicolette Perry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido | 38.00 | |
2 | Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt | 33.00 | |
3 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas | 0.00 | |
4 | Sugarbrook Pink-n-blue, Annabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
5 | Cowboy Magic, Molly Stout | 0.00 | |
6 | Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt | 21.00 | |
7 | Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison | 20.00 | |
8 | Woodlands Romance, Nicolette Perry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodlands Romance, Nicolette Perry | 0.00 | |
2 | Sugarbrook Pink-n-blue, Annabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
3 | Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison | 28.00 | |
4 | Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt | 23.00 | |
5 | Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt | 22.00 | |
6 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas | 0.00 | |
7 | Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido | 20.00 | |
8 | Cowboy Magic, Molly Stout | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shalimar, Drew Mallahan | 0.00 | |
2 | Gingersnap, Tabitha Tobias | 0.00 | |
3 | Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf | 28.00 | |
4 | Red Sky At Night, Eva Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Simon Says Jump, Abby Talcott | 22.00 | |
6 | Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido | 21.00 | |
7 | Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Gianna Longo | 20.00 | |
8 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shalimar, Drew Mallahan | 0.00 | |
2 | Gingersnap, Tabitha Tobias | 0.00 | |
3 | Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf | 28.00 | |
4 | Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido | 23.00 | |
5 | Red Sky At Night, Eva Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson | 21.00 | |
7 | Simon Says Jump, Abby Talcott | 20.00 | |
8 | Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Gianna Longo | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson | 38.00 | |
2 | Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf | 33.00 | |
3 | Red Sky At Night, Eva Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Gingersnap, Tabitha Tobias | 0.00 | |
5 | Shalimar, Drew Mallahan | 0.00 | |
6 | Simon Says Jump, Abby Talcott | 21.00 | |
7 | Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido | 20.00 | |
8 | Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Gianna Longo | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gingersnap, Tabitha Tobias | 0.00 | |
2 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson | 33.00 | |
3 | Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido | 28.00 | |
4 | Simon Says Jump, Abby Talcott | 23.00 | |
5 | Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Gianna Longo | 22.00 | |
6 | Shalimar, Drew Mallahan | 0.00 | |
7 | Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf | 20.00 | |
8 | Red Sky At Night, Eva Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pilot, Madeline McManus | 39.00 | |
2 | Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews | 34.00 | |
3 | Valentina, Katelyn Dugan | 0.00 | |
4 | Mistah Right, Lydia Kikolski | 24.00 | |
5 | Jax and Taylor, Ashley Ann Esser | 23.00 | |
6 | Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe | 22.00 | |
7 | Champagne Chic, Virginia W. Williams | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentina, Katelyn Dugan | 0.00 | |
2 | Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews | 34.00 | |
3 | Pilot, Madeline McManus | 29.00 | |
4 | Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe | 24.00 | |
5 | Jax and Taylor, Ashley Ann Esser | 23.00 | |
6 | Daphne, Jessica A. Feil | 0.00 | |
7 | Mistah Right, Lydia Kikolski | 21.00 | |
8 | Champagne Chic, Virginia W. Williams | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews | 39.00 | |
2 | Pilot, Madeline McManus | 34.00 | |
3 | Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe | 29.00 | |
4 | Valentina, Katelyn Dugan | 0.00 | |
5 | Daphne, Jessica A. Feil | 0.00 | |
6 | Silvation, Christie Davis | 0.00 | |
7 | Mistah Right, Lydia Kikolski | 21.00 | |
8 | Champagne Chic, Virginia W. Williams | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews | 39.00 | |
2 | Mistah Right, Lydia Kikolski | 34.00 | |
3 | Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe | 29.00 | |
4 | Daphne, Jessica A. Feil | 0.00 | |
5 | Silvation, Christie Davis | 0.00 | |
6 | Jax and Taylor, Ashley Ann Esser | 22.00 | |
7 | Champagne Chic, Virginia W. Williams | 21.00 | |
8 | Valentina, Katelyn Dugan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 37.00 | |
2 | Grafton Street, Kelly Kaiser | 0.00 | |
3 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 27.00 | |
4 | Tinka's Lady, Allison Olmsted | 22.00 | |
5 | Luis, Catherine Barbour | 0.00 | |
6 | Knoddingham Bay, Carrie Hyde-Michaels | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 37.00 | |
2 | Tinka's Lady, Allison Olmsted | 32.00 | |
3 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 27.00 | |
4 | Knoddingham Bay, Carrie Hyde-Michaels | 22.00 | |
5 | What If, Rachel Efird | 21.00 | |
6 | Luis, Catherine Barbour | 0.00 | |
7 | Grafton Street, Kelly Kaiser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | What If, Rachel Efird | 37.00 | |
2 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 32.00 | |
3 | Tinka's Lady, Allison Olmsted | 27.00 | |
4 | Knoddingham Bay, Carrie Hyde-Michaels | 22.00 | |
5 | Luis, Catherine Barbour | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 37.00 | |
2 | What If, Rachel Efird | 32.00 | |
3 | Grafton Street, Kelly Kaiser | 0.00 | |
4 | Tinka's Lady, Allison Olmsted | 22.00 | |
5 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 21.00 | |
6 | Knoddingham Bay, Carrie Hyde-Michaels | 20.00 | |
7 | Luis, Catherine Barbour | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Google, Grace Nabit | 34.00 | |
2 | Pin Up, Aidan Dubin | 29.00 | |
3 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 24.00 | |
4 | Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pin Up, Aidan Dubin | 34.00 | |
2 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 29.00 | |
3 | Google, Grace Nabit | 24.00 | |
4 | Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pin Up, Aidan Dubin | 34.00 | |
2 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 29.00 | |
3 | Google, Grace Nabit | 24.00 | |
4 | Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pin Up, Aidan Dubin | 34.00 | |
2 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 29.00 | |
3 | Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
4 | Google, Grace Nabit | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chago, Jordan M. Bell | 43.00 | |
2 | Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening | 38.00 | |
3 | Color Up, Alexandra Hershfield | 33.00 | |
4 | Braemor, Kate Howlin | 28.00 | |
5 | Amarone, Emma Pacheco | 27.00 | |
6 | Eloquence, Vanessa Rosso | 0.00 | |
7 | Atchafalaya, Cecilia Cooke | 0.00 | |
8 | Aladdin, Callan Burton-Shore | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Braemor, Kate Howlin | 43.00 | |
2 | Chago, Jordan M. Bell | 38.00 | |
3 | Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening | 33.00 | |
4 | Eloquence, Vanessa Rosso | 0.00 | |
5 | Color Up, Alexandra Hershfield | 27.00 | |
6 | Hercules H, Kiera Perkins | 0.00 | |
7 | Amarone, Emma Pacheco | 25.00 | |
8 | Aladdin, Callan Burton-Shore | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chago, Jordan M. Bell | 43.00 | |
2 | Eloquence, Vanessa Rosso | 0.00 | |
3 | Amarone, Emma Pacheco | 33.00 | |
4 | Color Up, Alexandra Hershfield | 28.00 | |
5 | Quite Calypso, Ashley M. Friday | 0.00 | |
6 | Hercules H, Kiera Perkins | 0.00 | |
7 | Aladdin, Callan Burton-Shore | 25.00 | |
8 | Lamor Vdl, Lauren Eisele | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lamor Vdl, Lauren Eisele | 0.00 | |
2 | Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening | 38.00 | |
3 | Color Up, Alexandra Hershfield | 33.00 | |
4 | Braemor, Kate Howlin | 28.00 | |
5 | Amarone, Emma Pacheco | 27.00 | |
6 | Eloquence, Vanessa Rosso | 0.00 | |
7 | Chago, Jordan M. Bell | 25.00 | |
8 | Quite Calypso, Ashley M. Friday | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buckaroo, Georgia Kurland | 0.00 | |
2 | Gypsy's Sweetheart, Marie C. Kray | 31.00 | |
3 | Seabastian, Emma Foss | 26.00 | |
4 | Cavalier's Simon Sez, Willa Scrimgeour | 21.00 | |
5 | Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni | 0.00 | |
6 | Champlain Irish Cream, Addison Huffman | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Champlain Irish Cream, Addison Huffman | 36.00 | |
2 | Gypsy's Sweetheart, Marie C. Kray | 31.00 | |
3 | Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni | 0.00 | |
4 | Buckaroo, Georgia Kurland | 0.00 | |
5 | Cavalier's Simon Sez, Willa Scrimgeour | 20.00 | |
6 | Seabastian, Emma Foss | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Seabastian, Emma Foss | 36.00 | |
2 | Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni | 0.00 | |
3 | Cavalier's Simon Sez, Willa Scrimgeour | 26.00 | |
4 | Gypsy's Sweetheart, Marie C. Kray | 21.00 | |
5 | Champlain Irish Cream, Addison Huffman | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gypsy's Sweetheart, Marie C. Kray | 36.00 | |
2 | Buckaroo, Georgia Kurland | 0.00 | |
3 | Champlain Irish Cream, Addison Huffman | 26.00 | |
4 | Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni | 0.00 | |
5 | Cavalier's Simon Sez, Willa Scrimgeour | 20.00 | |
6 | Seabastian, Emma Foss | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown | 34.00 | |
2 | Ez 2 Spot, Andrea Edwards | 0.00 | |
3 | Highland's Right Royal, Abigale Olmsted | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Highland's Right Royal, Abigale Olmsted | 34.00 | |
2 | All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown | 29.00 | |
3 | Ez 2 Spot, Andrea Edwards | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown | 34.00 | |
2 | Highland's Right Royal, Abigale Olmsted | 29.00 | |
3 | Ez 2 Spot, Andrea Edwards | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown | 34.00 | |
2 | Highland's Right Royal, Abigale Olmsted | 29.00 | |
3 | Ez 2 Spot, Andrea Edwards | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Another Dream, Taylor Ward | 33.00 | |
2 | Creme Brulee, Martin, Kylie | 28.00 | |
3 | Escape To Neverland, Taylor Ward | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Another Dream, Taylor Ward | 33.00 | |
2 | Creme Brulee, Kylie Martin | 28.00 | |
3 | Escape To Neverland, Taylor Ward | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Creme Brulee, Kylie Martin | 33.00 | |
2 | Escape To Neverland, Taylor Ward | 28.00 | |
3 | Another Dream, Taylor Ward | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Another Dream, Taylor Ward | 33.00 | |
2 | Creme Brulee, Kylie Martin | 28.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Invesco, Samantha Kimball | 42.00 | |
2 | Confession, Samantha Karp | 37.00 | |
3 | Airborne, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | Iceman, Lanie White | 27.00 | |
5 | Amigo, Hollie Dunkerley | 26.00 | |
6 | Just Right, Olivia Sorrentino | 0.00 | |
7 | Quite Cool, Leeza Antill | 24.00 | |
8 | D'artagnan-jef, Eva Lunn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Airborne, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | Just Right, Olivia Sorrentino | 0.00 | |
3 | Argyle, Amanda Bavar | 32.00 | |
4 | Confession, Samantha Karp | 27.00 | |
5 | Amigo, Hollie Dunkerley | 26.00 | |
6 | Iceman, Lanie White | 25.00 | |
7 | Quite Cool, Leeza Antill | 24.00 | |
8 | Invesco, Samantha Kimball | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Confession, Samantha Karp | 42.00 | |
2 | Iceman, Lanie White | 37.00 | |
3 | Invesco, Samantha Kimball | 32.00 | |
4 | Just Right, Olivia Sorrentino | 0.00 | |
5 | Argyle, Amanda Bavar | 26.00 | |
6 | Amigo, Hollie Dunkerley | 25.00 | |
7 | One In A Milion, Alexis Brown | 0.00 | |
8 | Quite Cool, Leeza Antill | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iceman, Lanie White | 42.00 | |
2 | Invesco, Samantha Kimball | 37.00 | |
3 | Confession, Samantha Karp | 32.00 | |
4 | Airborne, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | Amigo, Hollie Dunkerley | 26.00 | |
6 | Quite Cool, Leeza Antill | 25.00 | |
7 | D'artagnan-jef, Eva Lunn | 0.00 | |
8 | Just Right, Olivia Sorrentino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manhattan, Caroline Lurie | 38.00 | |
2 | Rubincon, Anne Brown | 33.00 | |
3 | Zieza, Donna Devadas | 0.00 | |
4 | Headliner FF, Kelly Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | Lazuli, Amanda G. Lewis | 0.00 | |
6 | Avonlea, Carroll Kilty | 0.00 | |
7 | Apropos, Deirdre A. Agnew | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apropos, Deirdre A. Agnew | 0.00 | |
2 | Manhattan, Caroline Lurie | 33.00 | |
3 | Headliner FF, Kelly Williams | 0.00 | |
4 | Avonlea, Carroll Kilty | 0.00 | |
5 | Zieza, Donna Devadas | 0.00 | |
6 | Lazuli, Amanda G. Lewis | 0.00 | |
7 | Bel Canto, Kerra Goldstein | 0.00 | |
8 | Rubincon, Anne Brown | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manhattan, Caroline Lurie | 38.00 | |
2 | Avonlea, Carroll Kilty | 0.00 | |
3 | Zieza, Donna Devadas | 0.00 | |
4 | Rubincon, Anne Brown | 23.00 | |
5 | Apropos, Deirdre A. Agnew | 0.00 | |
6 | Lazuli, Amanda G. Lewis | 0.00 | |
7 | Bel Canto, Kerra Goldstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apropos, Deirdre A. Agnew | 0.00 | |
2 | Zieza, Donna Devadas | 0.00 | |
3 | Manhattan, Caroline Lurie | 28.00 | |
4 | Headliner FF, Kelly Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | Lazuli, Amanda G. Lewis | 0.00 | |
6 | Rubincon, Anne Brown | 21.00 | |
7 | Avonlea, Carroll Kilty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bismark, Kristin Finkelstein | 0.00 | |
2 | Charlie Parker, Liza Allner | 64.00 | |
3 | Perigano, Elise Cook | 56.00 | |
4 | Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler | 48.00 | |
5 | So It Goes, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
6 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 32.00 | |
7 | Star Attraction, Courtney Morton | 24.00 | |
8 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 20.00 | |
9 | Corinthian, Sarah Zungailia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews | 80.00 | |
2 | Tinka's Lady, Allison Olmsted | 64.00 | |
3 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 56.00 | |
4 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 48.00 | |
5 | Knoddingham Bay, Carrie Hyde-Michaels | 40.00 | |
6 | Daphne, Jessica A. Feil | 0.00 | |
7 | Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe | 24.00 | |
8 | Champagne Chic, Ashton Williams | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chago, Jordan M. Bell | 80.00 | |
2 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 64.00 | |
3 | Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening | 56.00 | |
4 | Color Up, Alexandra Hershfield | 48.00 | |
5 | Eloquence, Vanessa Rosso | 0.00 | |
6 | Pin Up, Aidan Dubin | 32.00 | |
7 | Hercules H, Kiera Perkins | 0.00 | |
8 | Google, Grace Nabit | 20.00 | |
9 | Amarone, Emma Pacheco | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sugarbrook Pink-n-blue, Annabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
2 | Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf | 64.00 | |
3 | Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt | 56.00 | |
4 | Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt | 48.00 | |
5 | Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison | 40.00 | |
6 | Woodlands Romance, Nicolette Perry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 33.00 | |
2 | Truckee Gold, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 28.00 | |
3 | Jax and Taylor, Allison M. Blumenthal | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 33.00 | |
2 | Jax and Taylor, Allison M. Blumenthal | 28.00 | |
3 | Truckee Gold, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 33.00 | |
2 | Jax and Taylor, Allison M. Blumenthal | 28.00 | |
3 | Truckee Gold, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 33.00 | |
2 | Jax and Taylor, Allison M. Blumenthal | 28.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manhattan, Caroline Lurie | 80.00 | |
2 | Confession, Samantha Karp | 64.00 | |
3 | Iceman, Lanie White | 56.00 | |
4 | Apropos, Deirdre A. Agnew | 0.00 | |
5 | Invesco, Samantha Kimball | 40.00 | |
6 | Argyle, Amanda Bavar | 32.00 | |
7 | Quite Cool, Leeza Antill | 24.00 | |
8 | Rubincon, Anne Brown | 20.00 | |
9 | Just Right, Olivia Sorrentino | 0.00 | |
10 | Bel Canto, Kerra Goldstein | 0.00 | |
11 | Amigo, Hollie Dunkerley | 8.00 | |
12 | Lazuli, Amanda G. Lewis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Highland's Right Royal, Abigale Olmsted | 80.00 | |
2 | Seabastian, Emma Foss | 64.00 | |
3 | Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni | 0.00 | |
4 | Champlain Irish Cream, Addison Huffman | 48.00 | |
5 | Gypsy's Sweetheart, Marie C. Kray | 40.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Seiden, Port Royal D' Loir | 18.00 | |
2 | Anna Ordonio, SS San Remo | 0.00 | |
3 | Mahalia Alascio, Blueberryhill's Blue Dream | 12.00 | |
4 | Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey, Truckee Gold | 10.00 | |
5 | Madison Smyth, Encore | 9.00 | |
6 | Alexandra Hershfield, Maestro Du Hus | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aidan Dubin, Pin Up | 5.00 | |
2 | Serena Wheaton, Shoemaker | 3.00 | |
3 | Mahalia Alascio, Blueberryhill's Blue Dream | 2.00 | |
4 | Ryleigh Crisafulli, Camelot | 1.00 | |
5 | Emma Pacheco, Amarone | 0.00 | |
6 | Olivia Brown, Confession | 0.00 | |
7 | Grace Theurich, Lalelu | 0.00 | |
8 | Claire Walls, San Paolo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline McManus, Pilot | 15.00 | |
2 | Katelyn Dugan, Valentina | 0.00 | |
3 | Lydia Kikolski, Mistah Right | 9.00 | |
4 | Ashley Ann Esser, Jax and Taylor | 7.00 | |
5 | Christie Davis, Silvation | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris Perlioni, Walking on Sunshine | 16.00 | |
2 | Olivia Brown, All Eyes On Me | 12.00 | |
3 | Willa Scrimgeour, Cavalier's Simon Sez | 10.00 | |
4 | Abigale Olmsted, Highland's Right Royal | 8.00 | |
5 | Kylie Martin, Creme Brulee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gianna Longo, Quicksilver's Electric Slide | 0.00 | |
2 | Rylan VanCourt, Up All Night | 10.00 | |
3 | Haven Harrison, Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina, Bella Ryb | 0.00 | |
2 | Magnanimo, Megan Robbins | 10.00 | |
3 | Battle Angel, Melanie Ferrio-Wise | 0.00 | |
4 | Airforce, Grace Nabit | 4.00 | |
5 | K.e.c. Bombay, Sydney Musgrove | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cracker T, Melanie Ferrio-Wise | 0.00 | |
2 | Zangelo, Randi Stamp | 0.00 | |
3 | Battle Angel, Melanie Ferrio-Wise | 0.00 | |
4 | Airforce, Grace Nabit | 4.00 | |
5 | Victor, Madeline Burst | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Escot 6, Charlotte Powers | 15.00 | |
2 | Ever Sinful, Alexis Mierzwa | 0.00 | |
3 | Svengali, Emily Williams | 0.00 | |
4 | Only in Texas, Hannah Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | Gustav 303, Magdalene K. Stewart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cracker T, Melanie Ferrio-Wise | 0.00 | |
2 | Voici Madelice, Alexander Fulton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ever Sinful, Alexis Mierzwa | 0.00 | |
2 | Escot 6, Charlotte Powers | 64.00 | |
3 | Svengali, Emily Williams | 0.00 | |
4 | Voici Madelice, Alexander Fulton | 0.00 | |
5 | Cracker T, Melanie Ferrio-Wise | 0.00 | |
6 | Gustav 303, Magdalene K. Stewart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnanimo, Megan Robbins | 80.00 | |
2 | Angelina, Bella Ryb | 0.00 | |
3 | Zangelo, Randi Stamp | 0.00 | |
4 | Battle Angel, Melanie Ferrio-Wise | 0.00 | |
5 | Airforce, Grace Nabit | 40.00 | |
6 | K.e.c. Bombay, Sydney Musgrove | 0.00 | |
7 | Magic Jewel, Nicole Marquis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ally Sansur, Small Fry | 0.00 | |
2 | Jillian Adams, Madeline The Brave | 0.00 | |
3 | Hayden Keelty, Sequoia's Jelly Roll Morton | 2.00 | |
4 | Trista Grant, Raven | 1.00 | |
5 | Carys Lunn, Ez 2 Spot | 0.00 | |
6 | Keira Grant, Kickstart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jillian Adams, Madeline The Brave | 0.00 | |
2 | Carys Lunn, Ez 2 Spot | 0.00 | |
3 | Trista Grant, Raven | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carys Lunn, Ez 2 Spot | 0.00 | |
2 | Trista Grant, Raven | 3.00 | |
3 | Jillian Adams, Madeline The Brave | 0.00 |