Maryland Summer Classic

McDonogh School

May 24 - 26, 2019


Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Maranatha Flash HarmonyRidge Stable, LLC 74.00
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Be Mine Caroline Hoover 82.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Simon Says Jump Leann Smith 44.40
Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Snips and Snails Maddy Wilson 74.00
Reserve Super Trooper Meadowbrook Stables 44.40
Large Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue Dena Radosevic 68.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Jamrock Willson Sporthorses 70.00
Reserve Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck Scarlett Mortenson 42.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Large Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pendermere Legacy CKE Horse Enterprises 74.00
Childrens Hunter - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Pin Up Lily Barber 42.00
Childrens Hunter-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Bismarck Maya Lombardo 39.60
3'6" Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Heartthrob Laura Schroff Scaletti 68.00
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Taffanel Shannon Chierichella 104.00
Reserve Cayado Alexandra Finder 62.40
Adult Amateur-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Glyndon Patricia D Schindler 96.00
Green Hunter-3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Taffanel Shannon Chierichella 44.40
Pre-Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion North Coast Jonelle Mullen 84.00
Reserve Invesco Madeline McManus 50.40
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Manhattan Caroline Lurie 80.00
Reserve Champagne Chic Ashton Williams 48.00
Pre-Childrens Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Starry Night Streett Moore 84.00
Reserve Another Dream Streett Moore 50.40
3'3" Small Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Best Of Gabriella Conte 0.00
3'3" Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Varekai Nicole Dorwart 76.00
Champion Casero Streett Moore 76.00
Reserve Game Day Emma Bishop 45.60
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Westerleigh WF Briana Kenerson 40.80
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 36 +
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00
Adult Amateur - Middle
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00

Class: 9 - Green Hunter 3'0 Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucas, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
2 Southern Charmer, Alexandra Panetta 32.00
3 Taffanel, Kellsey Stern 27.00
4 Main Line, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
5 Asante, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
6 Bloom, Debbie Kelly 0.00
7 Lorenzo, Jessica Lohman 0.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter 3'6 Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asante, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
2 Southern Charmer, Alexandra Panetta 32.00
3 Lucas, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
4 Taffanel, Kellsey Stern 22.00
5 Bloom, Debbie Kelly 0.00
6 Main Line, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
7 Lorenzo, Jessica Lohman 0.00

Class: 11 - $250 Green Hunter 3'0 Stake    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taffanel, Kellsey Stern 37.00
2 Asante, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
3 Lucas, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
4 Southern Charmer, Alexandra Panetta 22.00
5 Main Line, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
6 Bloom, Debbie Kelly 0.00
7 Lorenzo, Jessica Lohman 0.00

Class: 12 - Green Hunter 3'0 Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucas, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
2 Taffanel, Kellsey Stern 32.00
3 Southern Charmer, Alexandra Panetta 27.00
4 Asante, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
5 Main Line, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
6 Bloom, Debbie Kelly 0.00

Class: 22 - Performance Hunter 3'3 Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better Than Gold, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
2 Saphira, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
3 Upper Class, Kellie L Regan 24.00

Class: 23 - Performance Hunter 3'3 Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better Than Gold, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
2 Upper Class, Kellie L Regan 29.00
3 Saphira, Matthew Jenkins 0.00

Class: 24 - Performance Hunter 3'3 Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better Than Gold, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
2 Saphira, Matthew Jenkins 0.00

Class: 33 - A/O Hunter 3'3 36+ Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Same Page, Laura Gross 0.00
2 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 31.00
3 La Joliette, Robin Doser 0.00
4 Perigano, Elise Cook 21.00
5 Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg 20.00
6 Bocelli, Blair Balmer 0.00

Class: 34 - A/O Hunter 3'3 36+ (1st Round)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bocelli, Blair Balmer 0.00
2 Same Page, Laura Gross 0.00
3 La Joliette, Robin Doser 0.00
4 Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg 21.00
5 Perigano, Elise Cook 20.00
6 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 19.00

Class: 35 - A/O Hunter 3'3 36+ Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg 36.00
2 Bocelli, Blair Balmer 0.00
3 Same Page, Laura Gross 0.00
4 Perigano, Elise Cook 21.00
5 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 20.00
6 La Joliette, Robin Doser 0.00

Class: 36 - A/O Hunter 3'3 36+ Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bocelli, Blair Balmer 0.00
2 Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg 31.00
3 La Joliette, Robin Doser 0.00
4 Same Page, Laura Gross 0.00
5 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 20.00
6 Perigano, Elise Cook 19.00

Class: 41 - A/O Hunter 3'6 36+ Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 34.00
2 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 29.00
3 Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski 0.00
4 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 19.00

Class: 42 - A/O Hunter 3'6 36+ (1st Round)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 34.00
2 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 29.00
3 Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski 0.00
4 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 19.00

Class: 43 - A/O Hunter 3'6 36+ Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 34.00
2 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 29.00
3 Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski 0.00
4 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 19.00

Class: 44 - A/O Hunter 3'6 36+ Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 34.00
2 Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski 0.00
3 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 24.00
4 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 19.00

Class: 49 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carero, Keri Guanciale 0.00
2 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno 0.00
3 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 23.00

Class: 50 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 (1st Round)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 33.00
2 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno 0.00
3 Carero, Keri Guanciale 0.00

Class: 51 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carero, Keri Guanciale 0.00
2 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 28.00
3 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno 0.00

Class: 52 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carero, Keri Guanciale 0.00
2 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno 0.00
3 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 23.00

Class: 53 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3 15/U Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casero, Aidan Dubin 38.00
2 Reconnaissance, Hanna M. Sing 0.00
3 Cikito, Grace Frulla 28.00
4 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 23.00
5 Maestro Du Hus, Alexandra Hershfield 22.00

Class: 54 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3 15/U (1st Round)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 38.00
2 Maestro Du Hus, Alexandra Hershfield 33.00
3 Casero, Aidan Dubin 28.00
4 Cikito, Grace Frulla 23.00
5 Reconnaissance, Hanna M. Sing 0.00

Class: 55 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3 15/U Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casero, Aidan Dubin 38.00
2 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 33.00
3 Maestro Du Hus, Alexandra Hershfield 28.00
4 Cikito, Grace Frulla 23.00
5 Reconnaissance, Hanna M. Sing 0.00

Class: 56 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3 15/U Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 38.00
2 Casero, Aidan Dubin 33.00
3 Cikito, Grace Frulla 28.00
4 Maestro Du Hus, Alexandra Hershfield 23.00
5 Reconnaissance, Hanna M. Sing 0.00

Class: 57 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varekai, Nicole Dorwart 38.00
2 Game Day, Emma Bishop 33.00
3 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 28.00
4 Better Than Gold, Khaki O'brien 0.00
5 Admiration, Jill D'adamo 0.00
6 Bea Mine, Caroline Fernandez 0.00
7 Stetson, Emma Bishop 20.00
8 Cinderella, Bridget Tyksinski 0.00

Class: 58 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 (1st Round)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varekai, Nicole Dorwart 38.00
2 Game Day, Emma Bishop 33.00
3 Better Than Gold, Khaki O'brien 0.00
4 Stetson, Emma Bishop 23.00
5 Admiration, Jill D'adamo 0.00
6 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 21.00
7 Cinderella, Bridget Tyksinski 0.00
8 Bea Mine, Caroline Fernandez 0.00

Class: 59 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varekai, Nicole Dorwart 38.00
2 Better Than Gold, Khaki O'brien 0.00
3 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 28.00
4 Bea Mine, Caroline Fernandez 0.00
5 Game Day, Emma Bishop 22.00
6 Cinderella, Bridget Tyksinski 0.00
7 Stetson, Emma Bishop 20.00
8 Admiration, Jill D'adamo 0.00

Class: 60 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varekai, Nicole Dorwart 38.00
2 Cinderella, Bridget Tyksinski 0.00
3 Game Day, Emma Bishop 28.00
4 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 23.00
5 Stetson, Emma Bishop 22.00
6 Better Than Gold, Khaki O'brien 0.00
7 Admiration, Jill D'adamo 0.00
8 Bea Mine, Caroline Fernandez 0.00

Class: 61 - Small Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 37.00
2 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Elizabeth Lile 0.00
3 Sunshine Kid, Annabelle Brown 0.00
4 Copperfield, Alina Glover 0.00
5 Pet Rock, Rylynn Conway 0.00
6 Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson 20.00
7 Simon Says Jump, Abigail Talcott 19.00

Class: 62 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 Conformation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 37.00
2 Pet Rock, Rylynn Conway 0.00
3 Simon Says Jump, Abigail Talcott 27.00
4 Copperfield, Alina Glover 0.00
5 Sunshine Kid, Annabelle Brown 0.00
6 Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson 20.00
7 Sunstone, Alina Sweeney 19.00
8 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Elizabeth Lile 0.00

Class: 63 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 (1st Round)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 37.00
2 Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson 32.00
3 Pet Rock, Rylynn Conway 0.00
4 Copperfield, Alina Glover 0.00
5 Simon Says Jump, Abigail Talcott 21.00
6 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Elizabeth Lile 0.00
7 Sunstone, Alina Sweeney 19.00
8 Sunshine Kid, Annabelle Brown 0.00

Class: 64 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 37.00
2 Simon Says Jump, Abigail Talcott 32.00
3 Sunstone, Alina Sweeney 27.00
4 Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson 22.00
5 Sunshine Kid, Annabelle Brown 0.00
6 Pet Rock, Rylynn Conway 0.00
7 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Elizabeth Lile 0.00
8 Copperfield, Alina Glover 0.00

Class: 65 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunshine Kid, Annabelle Brown 0.00
2 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Elizabeth Lile 0.00
3 Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson 27.00
4 Simon Says Jump, Abigail Talcott 22.00
5 Copperfield, Alina Glover 0.00
6 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 20.00
7 Pet Rock, Rylynn Conway 0.00
8 Sunstone, Alina Sweeney 18.00

Class: 66 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leon, Rylynn Conway 0.00
2 Cowboy Magic, Molly Stout 0.00
3 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 31.00
4 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 26.00
5 Love Note, Annabelle Brown 0.00
6 Grey's Anatomy, Chloe Roberts 0.00
7 My Mane Squeeze, Jamison Lile 0.00
8 Icloud, Julia Debaecke 0.00

Class: 67 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 Conformation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Icloud, Rylynn Conway 0.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 36.00
3 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 31.00
4 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 26.00
5 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 25.00
6 My Mane Squeeze, Jamison Lile 0.00
7 Everblue, Reese Gmernicki 0.00
8 Grey's Anatomy, Chloe Roberts 0.00

Class: 68 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 (1st Round)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 41.00
2 Cowboy Magic, Molly Stout 0.00
3 Icloud, Rylynn Conway 0.00
4 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 26.00
5 Grey's Anatomy, Chloe Roberts 0.00
6 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 24.00
7 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 23.00
8 Everblue, Reese Gmernicki 0.00

Class: 69 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 41.00
2 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 36.00
3 Icloud, Rylynn Conway 0.00
4 My Mane Squeeze, Jamison Lile 0.00
5 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 25.00
6 Grey's Anatomy, Chloe Roberts 0.00
7 Cowboy Magic, Molly Stout 0.00
8 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 22.00

Class: 70 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 Under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 41.00
2 Grey's Anatomy, Chloe Roberts 0.00
3 Leon, Rylynn Conway 0.00
4 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 26.00
5 Icloud, Julia Debaecke 0.00
6 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 24.00
7 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 23.00
8 Cowboy Magic, Molly Stout 0.00

Class: 76 - Sm-Med Green Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Figment, Elizabeth Lile 0.00
2 Royalty Ready, Julia Li 0.00
3 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00
4 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 22.00
5 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 21.00
6 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 20.00
7 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 19.00

Class: 77 - Sm-Med Green Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 37.00
2 Figment, Elizabeth Lile 0.00
3 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 27.00
4 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 22.00
5 Royalty Ready, Julia Li 0.00
6 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 20.00
7 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00

Class: 78 - Sm-Med Green Pony Hunter (1st Round)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 37.00
2 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 32.00
3 Royalty Ready, Julia Li 0.00
4 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 22.00
5 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 21.00
6 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00
7 Figment, Elizabeth Lile 0.00

Class: 79 - Sm-Med Green Pony Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 37.00
2 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 32.00
3 Figment, Elizabeth Lile 0.00
4 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 22.00
5 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 21.00
6 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00
7 Royalty Ready, Julia Li 0.00

Class: 80 - Sm-Med Green Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 37.00
2 Royalty Ready, Julia Li 0.00
3 Figment, Elizabeth Lile 0.00
4 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 22.00
5 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 21.00
6 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 20.00
7 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00

Class: 81 - Large Green Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harley Quinn, Eileen Rand 0.00
2 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Elizabeth Lile 0.00
3 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic 24.00
4 En Vogue, Zoey Zheng 0.00

Class: 82 - Large Green Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic 34.00
2 Harley Quinn, Eileen Rand 0.00
3 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Elizabeth Lile 0.00

Class: 83 - Large Green Pony Hunter (1st Round)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 En Vogue, Zoey Zheng 0.00
2 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Elizabeth Lile 0.00
3 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic 24.00
4 Harley Quinn, Eileen Rand 0.00

Class: 84 - Large Green Pony Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic 34.00
2 En Vogue, Zoey Zheng 0.00
3 Harley Quinn, Eileen Rand 0.00
4 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Elizabeth Lile 0.00

Class: 85 - Large Green Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 En Vogue, Zoey Zheng 0.00
2 Morton's Kitty Gaga, Elizabeth Lile 0.00
3 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic 24.00
4 Harley Quinn, Eileen Rand 0.00

Class: 90 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Over Fences    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taffanel, Mali Selman 52.00
2 Pendleton, Georgia Fish 0.00
3 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 42.00
4 Rococo, Brittani Director 37.00
5 Clearwater, Abigail Johnston 36.00
6 Arnico, Michael Boyland 35.00
7 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 34.00
8 Dí Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson 0.00

Class: 91 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st Round)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Redwood, Katherine McCoy 0.00
2 Arnico, Michael Boyland 47.00
3 Rendition, Michele Koppenal 0.00
4 Veron, Ellen Herrington 37.00
5 Pendleton, Georgia Fish 0.00
6 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 35.00
7 Touche', Julia Hanover 34.00
8 Bryant Park, Lauren Mahr 0.00

Class: 92 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Stake    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 52.00
2 Rococo, Brittani Director 47.00
3 Taffanel, Mali Selman 42.00
4 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 37.00
5 Arnico, Michael Boyland 36.00
6 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 35.00
7 Rendition, Michele Koppenal 0.00
8 Pendleton, Georgia Fish 0.00

Class: 93 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Under Saddle    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Pellegrino, Maria Caccamise 0.00
2 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 47.00
3 Pendleton, Georgia Fish 0.00
4 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 37.00
5 Bryant Park, Lauren Mahr 0.00
6 Touche', Julia Hanover 35.00
7 Rococo, Brittani Director 34.00
8 Dí Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson 0.00

Class: 94 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ Over Fences    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 48.00
2 Whiskey At Midnight, Bossert, Holly 0.00
3 Madison, Null 0.00
4 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 33.00
5 Metropolitan Z, Elizabeth Wiley 32.00
6 Carlsberg, Sue Bopp 0.00
7 Cassanova, Sandra Goodman 0.00
8 Infatuation, Saundra Hendrickson 0.00
9 Caribou, Julie Harrington 0.00
10 Davy Crockett, Michelle Cable 0.00

Class: 95 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ (1st Round)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 48.00
2 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 43.00
3 Madison, Null 0.00
4 Whiskey At Midnight, Holly Bossert 0.00
5 Cassanova, Sandra Goodman 0.00
6 Say Again, Elizabeth Wiley 31.00
7 Four Score, Kristin Silon 30.00
8 Iberia, Lydia McClain 29.00
9 Davy Crockett, Michelle Cable 0.00
10 Infatuation, Saundra Hendrickson 0.00

Class: 96 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ Stake    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Four Score, Kristin Silon 48.00
2 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 43.00
3 Whiskey At Midnight, Holly Bossert 0.00
4 Cassanova, Sandra Goodman 0.00
5 Madison, Null 0.00
6 Pinch Hit, Patti Schindler 31.00
7 Caribou, Julie Harrington 30.00
8 Caparino Z, Kerry Hannon 0.00
9 Say Again, Elizabeth Wiley 0.00
10 Carlsberg, Sue Bopp 0.00

Class: 97 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ Under Saddle    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say Again, Elizabeth Wiley 48.00
2 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 43.00
3 Caribou, Julie Harrington 38.00
4 Four Score, Kristin Silon 33.00
5 Davy Crockett, Michelle Cable 32.00
6 Whiskey At Midnight, Holly Bossert 0.00
7 Electra, Beth Turgeon 30.00
8 Metropolitan Z, Elizabeth Wiley 29.00

Class: 98 - Children's Hunter Horse 14/u Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott 0.00
2 Google, Grace Nabit 30.00
3 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 25.00
4 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 20.00
5 Lucas, Sarah Ewing 0.00

Class: 99 - Children's Hunter Horse 14/u (1st Round)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 35.00
2 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott 0.00
3 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 25.00
4 Lucas, Sarah Ewing 0.00
5 Google, Grace Nabit 19.00

Class: 100 - Children's Hunter Horse 14/u Stake    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott 0.00
2 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 30.00
3 Google, Grace Nabit 25.00
4 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 20.00
5 Lucas, Sarah Ewing 0.00

Class: 101 - Children's Hunter Horse 14/u Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucas, Sarah Ewing 0.00
2 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 30.00
3 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott 0.00
4 Google, Grace Nabit 20.00
5 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 19.00

Class: 102 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 Over Fences    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening 35.00
2 Boundless, Lizzie Dougherty 0.00
3 Checkmate, Julianne Kessler 0.00
4 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 20.00
5 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 19.00
6 Sienna, Reagan Williams 0.00
7 Mirasol, Shannon Smyth 17.00
8 Dream Come True, Isabelle Scavilla 0.00

Class: 103 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 (1st Round)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Come True, Isabelle Scavilla 0.00
2 Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton 30.00
3 Boundless, Lizzie Dougherty 0.00
4 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 20.00
5 Sienna, Reagan Williams 0.00
6 Checkmate, Julianne Kessler 0.00
7 Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove 17.00
8 Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening 16.00

Class: 104 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 Stake    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 35.00
2 Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
3 Dream Come True, Isabelle Scavilla 0.00
4 Color Up, Alexandra Hershfield 20.00
5 Boundless, Lizzie Dougherty 0.00
6 Lucky Number, Katherine Seim 0.00
7 Sienna, Reagan Williams 0.00
8 Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening 16.00

Class: 105 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 Under Saddle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boundless, Lizzie Dougherty 0.00
2 Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
3 Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton 25.00
4 Dream Come True, Isabelle Scavilla 0.00
5 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 19.00
6 Checkmate, Julianne Kessler 0.00
7 Color Up, Alexandra Hershfield 17.00
8 Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove 16.00

Class: 106 - Sm-Med Children's Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamrock, Maleri Youmans 35.00
2 Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson 30.00
3 Sweet Clover, Lila Mcdonald 0.00
4 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 20.00
5 Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni 0.00

Class: 107 - Sm-Med Children's Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamrock, Maleri Youmans 35.00
2 Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson 30.00
3 Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni 0.00
4 Sweet Clover, Lila Mcdonald 0.00
5 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 19.00

Class: 108 - Sm-Med Children's Hunter Pony (1st Round)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamrock, Maleri Youmans 35.00
2 Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni 0.00
3 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 25.00
4 Sweet Clover, Lila Mcdonald 0.00
5 Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson 19.00

Class: 109 - Sm-Med Children's Hunter Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 35.00
2 Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson 30.00
3 Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni 0.00
4 Jamrock, Maleri Youmans 20.00
5 Sweet Clover, Lila Mcdonald 0.00

Class: 110 - Large Children's Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 37.00
2 Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Meredith Smith 0.00
3 Woodlands Lucky String, Julia Murray 27.00
4 My Shooting Star, Alexandra Van Der Woude 0.00
5 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 21.00
6 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 20.00
7 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall 19.00

Class: 111 - Large Children's Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Shooting Star, Alexandra Van Der Woude 0.00
2 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 32.00
3 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 27.00
4 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 22.00
5 Woodlands Lucky String, Julia Murray 21.00
6 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall 20.00

Class: 112 - Large Children's Hunter Pony (1st Round)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 37.00
2 My Shooting Star, Alexandra Van Der Woude 0.00
3 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 27.00
4 Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Meredith Smith 0.00
5 Woodlands Lucky String, Julia Murray 21.00
6 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 20.00
7 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall 19.00

Class: 113 - Large Children's Hunter Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Lucky String, Julia Murray 37.00
2 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 32.00
3 My Shooting Star, Alexandra Van Der Woude 0.00
4 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 22.00
5 Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Meredith Smith 0.00
6 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 20.00
7 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall 19.00

Class: 117 - Opp. Pre-Children's Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Another Dream, Taylor Ward 42.00
2 Loafers Lodge White Tie N Tails, Peyton Scott 0.00
3 Spring Place, Sedona Bell 32.00
4 Splash Of Blue, Skylar Dunlap 27.00
5 Schoolboy Heart, Ella McClain 0.00
6 Starry Night, Sophie Winter 25.00
7 Magic Hat, Abigail Schindler 24.00
8 Creme Brulee, Kylie Martin 23.00

Class: 118 - Opp. Pre-Children's Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash Of Blue, Skylar Dunlap 42.00
2 Creme Brulee, Kylie Martin 37.00
3 Starry Night, Sophie Winter 32.00
4 Spring Place, Sedona Bell 27.00
5 Check Me Out, Maia Buck 26.00
6 Schoolboy Heart, Ella McClain 0.00
7 Southern Cross, Sierra Elliott 0.00
8 Magic Hat, Abigail Schindler 23.00

Class: 119 - Opp. Pre-Children's Hunter Pony (1st Round)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starry Night, Sophie Winter 42.00
2 Schoolboy Heart, Ella McClain 0.00
3 Spring Place, Sedona Bell 32.00
4 Magic Hat, Abigail Schindler 27.00
5 Southern Cross, Sierra Elliott 0.00
6 Creme Brulee, Kylie Martin 25.00
7 Check Me Out, Maia Buck 24.00
8 Another Dream, Taylor Ward 23.00

Class: 120 - Opp. Pre-Children's Hunter Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge White Tie N Tails, Peyton Scott 0.00
2 Another Dream, Taylor Ward 37.00
3 Starry Night, Sophie Winter 32.00
4 Splash Of Blue, Skylar Dunlap 27.00
5 Schoolboy Heart, Ella McClain 0.00
6 Spring Place, Sedona Bell 25.00
7 Shilo's Blondy Brie, Claire Allen 0.00
8 Magic Hat, Abigail Schindler 23.00

Class: 121 - Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Over Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 North Coast, Kellsey Stern 42.00
2 Time Flies, Sarah Entzian 37.00
3 Temple Clover, Samantha Spooner 32.00
4 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 27.00
5 Dillon, Caitlin Hogan 26.00
6 Argyle, Amanda Bavar 25.00
7 Vintage Black, Megan Precopio 0.00
8 Count Me In, Emily Batty 0.00

Class: 122 - Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Over Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 North Coast, Kellsey Stern 42.00
2 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 37.00
3 Temple Clover, Samantha Spooner 32.00
4 Count Me In, Emily Batty 0.00
5 Vintage Black, Megan Precopio 0.00
6 Argyle, Amanda Bavar 25.00
7 Time Flies, Sarah Entzian 24.00
8 Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick 23.00

Class: 123 - Pre-Children's Hunter Horse (1st Round)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 42.00
2 North Coast, Kellsey Stern 37.00
3 Time Flies, Sarah Entzian 32.00
4 Dillon, Caitlin Hogan 27.00
5 Count Me In, Emily Batty 0.00
6 Vintage Black, Megan Precopio 0.00
7 Temple Clover, Samantha Spooner 24.00
8 I've Been Spotted, Amy Precopio 0.00

Class: 124 - Pre-Children's Hunter Horse Under Saddle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Flies, Sarah Entzian 42.00
2 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 37.00
3 Vintage Black, Megan Precopio 0.00
4 Count Me In, Emily Batty 0.00
5 North Coast, Kellsey Stern 26.00
6 I've Been Spotted, Amy Precopio 0.00
7 Temple Clover, Samantha Spooner 24.00
8 Dillon, Caitlin Hogan 23.00

Class: 125 - Pre-Adult Amateur Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Caroline Lurie 40.00
2 Champagne Chic, Virginia Williams 35.00
3 Matador, Bravo-greenberg, Sandra 0.00
4 Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings 25.00
5 Turtle Bay, Kate Carey 24.00
6 Hudson Street, C Jill Randles 23.00
7 Shore Thing, Gwen C. Stricker 0.00
8 Wendsor, Sarah Yoder 0.00

Class: 126 - Pre-Adult Amateur Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wendsor, Sarah Yoder 0.00
2 Manhattan, Caroline Lurie 35.00
3 Champagne Chic, Virginia Williams 30.00
4 Shore Thing, Stricker, Gwen C 0.00
5 Hudson Street, C Jill Randles 24.00
6 Hermes Flora, Aleta Kibler 0.00
7 Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings 22.00
8 Matador, Sandra Bravo-greenberg 0.00

Class: 127 - Pre-Adult Amateur Hunter (1st Round)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings 40.00
2 Manhattan, Caroline Lurie 35.00
3 Wendsor, Sarah Yoder 0.00
4 Hermes Flora, Aleta Kibler 0.00
5 Champagne Chic, Virginia Williams 24.00
6 Turtle Bay, Kate Carey 23.00
7 Hudson Street, C Jill Randles 22.00
8 Matador, Sandra Bravo-greenberg 0.00

Class: 128 - Pre-Adult Amateur Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shore Thing, Gwen C. Stricker 0.00
2 Champagne Chic, Virginia Williams 35.00
3 Turtle Bay, Kate Carey 30.00
4 Manhattan, Caroline Lurie 25.00
5 Matador, Sandra Bravo-greenberg 0.00
6 Hudson Street, C Jill Randles 23.00

Class: 156 - MHSA Hunter Seat on Horses 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mahalia Alascio, Blueberryhill's Blue Dream 25.00
2 Nicole Dorwart, Olaf 21.00
3 Charleez A Simcik, Angelique 19.00
4 Lauren Marchetti, Game On 17.00
5 Molly Dailey, Centerfold K 16.00
6 Alexis Hurchalla, Magic Man 15.50
7 Taylor Willie, World Power 0.00
8 Jacqueline Needle, Cool Water 0.00

Class: 157 - MHSA Adult Amateur Medal 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susannah Raff, Renaissance 14.00
2 Lydia Kikolski, Mistah Right 10.00
3 Elizabeth Wiley, Metropolitan Z 8.00
4 Abigail Johnston, Clearwater 6.00

Class: 159 - MHSA Children's Pony Medal 2'-2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iris Perlioni, Walking on Sunshine 15.00
2 Julia Murray, Woodlands Lucky String 11.00
3 Scarlett Mortenson, Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck 9.00
4 Alicia Wang, Irish Rambler 7.00
5 Zoe Duvall, A Rodent of Unusual Size 6.00

Class: 160 - MHSA Gittings Horsemanship 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Frulla, Cikito 5.00
2 Lauren Satola, Tinka's Lady 3.00
3 Caroline Warren, Beau Bichon 2.00
4 Ryleigh Crisafulli, Camelot 1.00
5 Madison Smyth, Encore 0.00
6 Aidan Dubin, Pin Up 0.00
7 Daisy Bishop, Royal Ace 0.00
8 Molly Dailey, Centerfold K 0.00

Class: 176 - $1 000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bocelli, Blair Balmer 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 64.00
3 La Joliette, Robin Doser 0.00
4 Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg 48.00
5 Same Page, Laura Gross 0.00
6 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 32.00
7 Perigano, Elise Cook 24.00
8 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 20.00
9 Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski 0.00

Class: 177 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 80.00
2 Icloud, Rylynn Conway 0.00
3 Pet Rock, Rylynn Conway 0.00
4 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 48.00
5 Grey's Anatomy, Chloe Roberts 0.00
6 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 32.00
7 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 24.00
8 Copperfield, Alina Glover 0.00

Class: 179 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Amateur Hunter Classic A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 80.00
2 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 64.00
3 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 56.00
4 Cassanova, Sandra Goodman 0.00
5 Arnico, Michael Boyland 40.00
6 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 32.00
7 Say Again, Elizabeth Wiley 24.00
8 Rendition, Michele Koppenal 0.00
9 Iberia, Lydia McClain 16.00
10 Electra, Beth Turgeon 12.00
11 Veron, Ellen Herrington 8.00
12 Tinka's Lady, Allison Olmsted 4.00

Class: 180 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Come True, Isabelle Scavilla 0.00
2 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 64.00
3 Checkmate, Julianne Kessler 0.00
4 Sienna, Reagan Williams 0.00
5 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott 0.00
6 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 32.00
7 Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove 24.00
8 Boundless, Lizzie Dougherty 0.00

Class: 181 - $150 Children's Pony Hunter Classic A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 80.00
2 Jamrock, Maleri Youmans 64.00
3 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 56.00
4 Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Meredith Smith 0.00
5 My Shooting Star, Alexandra Van Der Woude 0.00
6 Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni 0.00
7 Sweet Clover, Lila Mcdonald 0.00
8 Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson 20.00
9 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 16.00
10 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 12.00

Class: 182 - $150 Pre-Children's Hunter Classic A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starry Night, Sophie Winter 80.00
2 North Coast, Kellsey Stern 64.00
3 Time Flies, Sarah Entzian 56.00
4 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 48.00
5 Schoolboy Heart, Ella McClain 0.00
6 Vintage Black, Megan Precopio 0.00
7 Count Me In, Emily Batty 0.00
8 Another Dream, Taylor Ward 20.00

Class: 183 - $150 Pre-Adult Amateur Hunter Classic A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Caroline Lurie 80.00
2 Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings 64.00
3 Hermes Flora, Aleta Kibler 0.00
4 Turtle Bay, Kate Carey 48.00
5 Champagne Chic, Virginia W. Williams 40.00
6 Matador, Sandra Bravo-greenberg 0.00
7 Shore Thing, Gwen C. Stricker 0.00

Class: 184 - $1 000 Junior Hunter Classic A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 80.00
2 Better Than Gold, Khaki O'brien 0.00
3 Casero, Aidan Dubin 56.00
4 Carero, Keri Guanciale 0.00
5 Varekai, Nicole Dorwart 40.00
6 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 32.00
7 Stetson, Emma Bishop 24.00
8 Maestro Du Hus, Alexandra Hershfield 20.00
9 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 16.00
10 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno 0.00
11 Admiration, Jill D'adamo 0.00
12 Cikito, Grace Frulla 4.00

Class: 193 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m - Table II.2.b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corvet Sandokan, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
2 Magnanimo, Taylor Willie 10.00
3 Angelina, Bella Ryb 0.00
4 Coughar, Bridget Vaughey 0.00
5 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 3.00
6 Becket's Calling, Stacey Olexy 0.00

Class: 194 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m - Table II Sec. 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambertiek, Sarah Boston 15.00
2 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 10.00
3 Becket's Calling, Stacey Olexy 0.00
4 Cracker T, Melanie Ferrio-wise 0.00
5 Airforce, Grace Nabit 3.00

Class: 197 - High Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m - II.2.b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penelope, Catherine Black 0.00
2 Cracker T, Melanie Ferrio-wise 0.00
3 All Dun Up, Megan De Michele 0.00
4 Super 10, Dawn Vileno 4.00
5 C'est Bon Cidane, Abigail Johnston 3.00
6 Carmen Zita, Jennifer Mehalko 0.00

Class: 198 - High Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m - II Sec. 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love to Tango, Heidi Herzog 0.00
2 C'est Bon Cidane, Abigail Johnston 10.00
3 All Dun Up, Megan De Michele 0.00

Class: 199 - $500 LowChild/AdultJumper Classic A 1.0m-II.2.b.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelina, Bella Ryb 0.00
2 Ambertiek, Sarah Boston 64.00
3 Magnanimo, Taylor Willie 56.00
4 Corvet Sandokan, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
5 Airforce, Grace Nabit 40.00
6 Becket's Calling, Stacey Olexy 0.00

Class: 200 - $1550 HighChild/AdultJumperClassic A 1.15m - II.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cracker T, Melanie Ferrio-wise 0.00
2 Super 10, Dawn Vileno 64.00
3 Carmen Zita, Jennifer Mehalko 0.00
4 Love to Tango, Heidi Herzog 0.00
5 Penelope, Catherine Black 0.00
6 All Dun Up, Megan De Michele 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top