Keswick Horse Show

Keswick

May 14 - 19, 2019


Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Touch the Sun Sophia Fox 78.00
Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Candidate Katherine Triantos 76.00
Champion 0.00
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Suit and Tie Claiborne Bishop 102.00
Reserve Coldplay Allison Kaplan 61.20
Green Hunter-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Staros Jennifer Morris 0.00
Green Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Amazing Grace Kerry Cole 42.00
High Performance Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wistful Stacey McFadden, LLC 70.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Golden Nugget Pam Baker 0.00
3'3" Performance Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flirtation Walk Quiet Haven Farm LLC 128.00
Reserve 0.00
3'3" Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Utopia De La Rouase Bridget Scalia 44.40
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rifleman Marion Kastenbaum 86.00
Champion Orchidaceous Caitlin Hewitt 86.00
Reserve Staros Jennifer Morris 51.60
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 36 +
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve That'll Do Alan Lohman 51.60
Adult Amateur - Middle
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flirtation Walk Quiet Haven Farm LLC 78.00

Class: 1 - CONFORMATION HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
3 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 2 - CONFORMATION HUNTER OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
2 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00

Class: 2 - CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
2 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00

Class: 3 - CONFORMATION HUNTER OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
3 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 4 - CONFORMATION HUNTER OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
2 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00

Class: 5 - CONFORMATION HANDY HUNTER OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
2 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 6 - CONFORMATION HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
3 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 7 - 3'6'' GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 35.00
2 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00
4 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 20.00
5 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 8 - 3'6'' GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 30.00
3 Superlative, Chris Wynne 25.00
4 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
5 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 9 - 3'6'' GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 30.00
3 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00
4 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
5 Superlative, Chris Wynne 19.00

Class: 10 - 3'6'' GREEN HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 30.00
3 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00
5 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 11 - 3'6'' GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 35.00
2 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00
5 Superlative, Chris Wynne 19.00

Class: 12 - 3'9'' GREEN HUNTER AND HIGH PERFORMANCE COMBINED    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00
2 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Chaz Harpman 0.00
4 Candidate, Sarah C. Tyndall 20.00
5 Wistful, Maria Shannon 19.00

Class: 13 - 3'9'' GREEN HUNTER AND HIGH PERFORMANCE COMBINED    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Maria Shannon 35.00
2 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00
4 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Chaz Harpman 0.00
5 Candidate, Sarah C. Tyndall 19.00

Class: 14 - 3'9'' GREEN HUNTER AND HIGH PERFORMANCE COMBINED    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Maria Shannon 35.00
2 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Chaz Harpman 0.00
3 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Candidate, Sarah C. Tyndall 20.00
5 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00

Class: 15 - 3'9'' GREEN AND HIGH PERFOMANCE HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Maria Shannon 35.00
2 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00
4 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Chaz Harpman 0.00
5 Candidate, Sarah C. Tyndall 19.00

Class: 16 - 3'9'' GREEN HUNTER AND HIGH PERF COMBINED U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00
2 Wistful, Maria Shannon 30.00
3 Candidate, Sarah C. Tyndall 25.00
4 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Chaz Harpman 0.00

Class: 17 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 19 - YOUNGER CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
2 NOBLE, Charlotte Bassett 0.00

Class: 20 - OLDER CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
2 ADDISON, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00

Class: 21 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 51.00
2 Coldplay, Haley Redifer 46.00

Class: 24 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF HILLBILLY BOB, Lydia Jordan 0.00
2 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00

Class: 25 - LARGE CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
2 MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary 0.00

Class: 26 - LADIES' SIDESADDLE HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOCK OF THE BAY, Holly A Adams 0.00
2 TORTUGA, Pamela M. Cibula 0.00

Class: 33 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 35.00
3 COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
4 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 25.00
5 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
6 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
7 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
8 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 34 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
3 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 30.00
4 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
5 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
6 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
7 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
8 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 21.00

Class: 35 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER - 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
3 COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
4 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
5 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
6 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
7 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 22.00
8 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 21.00

Class: 35 - HIGH CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER (1.10-1.15)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FULL A'S, Whitney B. Brunner 0.00
2 L-GENEVA HS, Emma Jolly 0.00

Class: 36 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER - 3'6 OLDER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
2 COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
3 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 30.00
4 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
5 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
6 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
7 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 22.00
8 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00

Class: 37 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER - 3'6 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
3 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 30.00
4 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
5 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
6 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
7 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
8 COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00

Class: 38 - 3'6 JUNIOR HUNTER - 15 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00
2 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 33.00
3 RANTANPLAN, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00
4 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 23.00
5 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
6 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00

Class: 39 - *3'6 JUNIOR HUNTER - 15 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 38.00
2 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
3 RANTANPLAN, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
5 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00
6 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 21.00

Class: 40 - 3'6 JUNIOR HUNTER - 15 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 38.00
2 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 33.00
3 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
5 RANTANPLAN, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00
6 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00

Class: 41 - 3'6 JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER - 15 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
2 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 33.00
3 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00
4 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 23.00
5 RANTANPLAN, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00
6 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00

Class: 42 - 3'6 JUNIOR HUNTER - 15 & U U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 38.00
2 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
3 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 28.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
5 RANTANPLAN, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00
6 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00

Class: 53 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 OLDER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 33.00
3 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 0.00
4 EMBASSY, Abigail Best 0.00
5 PONTECINI, Emily Anne Cyrway 0.00
6 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
7 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
8 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00

Class: 54 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 OLDER*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
2 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
3 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 0.00
4 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
5 PONTECINI, Emily Anne Cyrway 0.00
6 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 21.00
7 EMBASSY, Abigail Best 0.00
8 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00

Class: 55 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 OLDER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
2 EMBASSY, Abigail Best 0.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 28.00
4 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
5 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00
6 PONTECINI, Emily Anne Cyrway 0.00
7 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00

Class: 56 - JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 3'6 OLDER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
2 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
3 PONTECINI, Emily Anne Cyrway 0.00
4 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 23.00
5 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00
6 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 0.00
7 EMBASSY, Abigail Best 0.00
8 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00

Class: 57 - $500 LOW CHILDRENS/ADULT JUMPER (1.0-1.05)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST MINE, Alice Muller 0.00
2 CENT PS, Sharon Gordon 0.00

Class: 57 - JUNIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE 3'6 OLDER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
2 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
3 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
4 EMBASSY, Abigail Best 0.00
5 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 22.00
6 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 0.00
7 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00
8 PONTECINI, Emily Anne Cyrway 0.00

Class: 73 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00
4 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 74 - MEDIUM PONY CONF HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00
4 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 75 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00

Class: 76 - MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00

Class: 77 - MEDIUM PONY CONF HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00
3 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 78 - LARGE AND SMALL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touch the Sun, Jennings Goodwin 39.00
2 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 34.00
3 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 29.00
4 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00
6 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00
7 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 20.00

Class: 79 - LARGE AND SMALL PONY CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 34.00
3 Touch the Sun, Jennings Goodwin 29.00
4 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 23.00
6 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00
7 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 21.00
8 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00

Class: 80 - LARGE AND SMALL PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 34.00
3 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00
4 Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf 24.00
5 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 23.00
6 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 22.00
7 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00

Class: 81 - LARGE AND SMALL PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Touch the Sun, Jennings Goodwin 34.00
3 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00
4 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf 23.00
6 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 22.00
7 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 21.00
8 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 20.00

Class: 82 - LARGE AND SMALL PONY CONFORMATION HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touch the Sun, Jennings Goodwin 39.00
2 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 34.00
3 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00
6 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 22.00
7 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00
8 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 20.00

Class: 83 - YOUNGER CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
2 NOBLE, Charlotte Bassett 0.00
3 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
4 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 24.00
5 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 23.00
6 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
7 KITSILANO, Abby Cole 0.00
8 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00

Class: 84 - YOUNGER CHILDRENS HUNTER*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
2 NOBLE, Charlotte Bassett 0.00
3 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
4 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 24.00
5 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
6 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
7 KITSILANO, Abby Cole 0.00
8 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 20.00

Class: 85 - YOUNGER CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
2 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 34.00
3 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
4 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
5 NOBLE, Charlotte Bassett 0.00
6 KITSILANO, Abby Cole 0.00
7 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 21.00
8 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00

Class: 86 - OLDER CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADDISON, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
2 ANDIAMO, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
3 Spalding, Libby Bishop 29.00
4 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 24.00
5 LUSSO, Sarah Wren 0.00
6 SWAGGER, Emily Popp 0.00
7 GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr 0.00
8 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
9 Phil The Bishop, Emily Simmons 0.00

Class: 87 - OLDER CHILDRENS HUNTER*    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
2 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 34.00
3 LUSSO, Sarah Wren 0.00
4 SWAGGER, Emily Popp 0.00
5 GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr 0.00
6 RIO'S FINALE, Garrett Hagenlocker 0.00
7 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
8 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 0.00
9 ANDIAMO, Elizabeth Carter 0.00

Class: 88 - OLDER CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
2 Spalding, Libby Bishop 34.00
3 ADDISON, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
4 SWAGGER, Emily Popp 0.00
5 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 23.00
6 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 22.00
7 SAINT PATRICK, Reese Burge 0.00
8 RIO'S FINALE, Garrett Hagenlocker 0.00
9 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 0.00

Class: 90 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER - 18-35    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 51.00
2 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 46.00
3 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
4 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
5 CANSAS, Trinity Hammerschmidt 0.00
6 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
7 Coldplay, Haley Redifer 33.00
8 PRIZE, Katherine Define 0.00

Class: 91 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER - 18-35*    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coldplay, Haley Redifer 51.00
2 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 46.00
3 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
4 CANSAS, Trinity Hammerschmidt 0.00
5 TRY IT AGAIN, Samantha Schiff 0.00
6 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
7 DIOR R, Hannah Thomas 0.00
8 TOM'S PARADOX, Jessica Ropelewski 0.00
9 NEWSROOM, Elizabeth Rock 0.00

Class: 92 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER - 18-35 U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
2 CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall 0.00
3 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 41.00
4 RUMRUNNER, Abby Timmons 0.00
5 TRY IT AGAIN, Samantha Schiff 0.00
6 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
7 Coldplay, Haley Redifer 33.00
8 WHITNY, Glenna K. Pritzlaff 0.00

Class: 93 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 0.00
2 THE GREAT GATSBY, Danielle J. Smith 0.00
3 DUTCH TIMBER, Lauren N. Wilson 0.00
4 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 24.00
5 Electra, Beth Turgeon 23.00
6 KITSILANO, Kerry Cole 0.00
7 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00
8 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
9 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00

Class: 94 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00
2 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 34.00
3 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
4 Electra, Beth Turgeon 24.00
5 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00
6 DUTCH TIMBER, Lauren N. Wilson 0.00
7 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 0.00
8 THE GREAT GATSBY, Danielle J. Smith 0.00
9 KITSILANO, Kerry Cole 0.00

Class: 95 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 39.00
2 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 0.00
3 Electra, Beth Turgeon 29.00
4 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00
5 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
6 THE GREAT GATSBY, Danielle J. Smith 0.00

Class: 96 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50 & O    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain 0.00
3 DIETRIC, Emily Roberson 0.00
4 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 25.00
5 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
6 Consigliere, Sharon Cohen 0.00
7 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00
8 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 21.00
9 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00

Class: 97 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50 & O*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain 0.00
2 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 35.00
3 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
4 Consigliere, Sharon Cohen 0.00
5 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00
6 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
7 DIETRIC, Emily Roberson 0.00
8 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00
9 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 0.00

Class: 98 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50 & O U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
2 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 35.00
3 DIETRIC, Emily Roberson 0.00
4 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
5 C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain 0.00
6 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 23.00
7 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 22.00
8 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00
9 Consigliere, Sharon Cohen 0.00

Class: 101 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00
2 TCF HILLBILLY BOB, Lydia Jordan 0.00
3 OLIVE OYL, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00

Class: 102 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF HILLBILLY BOB, Lydia Jordan 0.00
2 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00
3 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 24.00
4 OLIVE OYL, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00

Class: 103 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 34.00
2 TCF HILLBILLY BOB, Lydia Jordan 0.00
3 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00
4 OLIVE OYL, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00

Class: 104 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
2 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 30.00
3 MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary 0.00
4 Tuck Everlasting, Samantha Tanner 20.00
5 GET YOUR ISLAND ON, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00

Class: 105 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
2 MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary 0.00
3 GET YOUR ISLAND ON, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
4 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 20.00
5 Tuck Everlasting, Samantha Tanner 19.00

Class: 106 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuck Everlasting, Samantha Tanner 35.00
2 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
3 GET YOUR ISLAND ON, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
4 MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary 0.00
5 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 19.00

Class: 110 - LADIES SIDE SADDLE U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TORTUGA, Pamela M. Cibula 0.00
2 DOCK OF THE BAY, Holly A Adams 0.00
3 Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham 24.00
4 KRUGERAND, Mary E. Musheno 0.00

Class: 111 - LADIES SIDE SADDLE HACK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOCK OF THE BAY, Holly A Adams 0.00
2 Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham 29.00
3 TORTUGA, Pamela M. Cibula 0.00
4 KRUGERAND, Mary E. Musheno 0.00

Class: 112 - LADIES SIDE SADDLE O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOCK OF THE BAY, Holly A Adams 0.00
2 Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham 29.00
3 TORTUGA, Pamela M. Cibula 0.00
4 KRUGERAND, Mary E. Musheno 0.00

Class: 115 - 3' GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STREET SMART, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
3 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 35.00
4 I.P.A., Sam Meadows 0.00
5 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 QUIDDITCH, Kasey Evans 0.00
7 LA DI DA, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
8 PUNK ROCKER, Baily H. Dent 0.00
9 QUIET HERO, Sarah West 0.00

Class: 116 - 3' GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 I.P.A., Sam Meadows 0.00
3 STREET SMART, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 30.00
5 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
6 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 QUIDDITCH, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
9 LA DI DA, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 117 - 3' GREEN HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
3 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
4 STREET SMART, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 VILLANO, Winn Alden 0.00
6 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00
7 ABENA K, Megan Young 0.00
8 QUIDDITCH, Kasey Evans 0.00
9 QUIET HERO, Sarah West 0.00

Class: 124 - PRE CHILDREN'S /ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILCO, James Mckinley 0.00
2 SOLARIS, Reagan Merkel 0.00
3 Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich 33.00
4 SANSIBAR, Katie Caruthers 0.00
5 ABOVE & BEYOND, Siena Salafia 0.00
6 PIPER, Toni Durham 0.00
7 TCF HILLBILLY BOB, Lydia Jordan 0.00
8 EXCALIBUR, Caroline Dougherty 0.00

Class: 125 - PRE CHILDREN'S /ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANSIBAR, Katie Caruthers 0.00
2 WILCO, James Mckinley 0.00
3 GEORGEOUS, Toni Durham 0.00
4 PIPER, Toni Durham 0.00
5 TCF HILLBILLY BOB, Lydia Jordan 0.00
6 SNAPCHAT, Shannon Carter 0.00
7 ABOVE & BEYOND, Siena Salafia 0.00
8 Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich 24.00

Class: 126 - PRE CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keepsake, Courtney Watson 42.00
2 ABOVE & BEYOND, Siena Salafia 0.00
3 SANSIBAR, Katie Caruthers 0.00
4 TCF HILLBILLY BOB, Lydia Jordan 0.00
5 WILCO, James Mckinley 0.00
6 EXCALIBUR, Caroline Dougherty 0.00
7 SNAPCHAT, Shannon Carter 0.00
8 Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich 23.00
9 DERRINGER, KEEN DAVIES 0.00

Class: 147 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Nugget, Sarah C. Tyndall 33.00
2 PURE MOVES, Miranda A Scott 0.00
3 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 23.00

Class: 148 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURE MOVES, Miranda A Scott 0.00
2 Golden Nugget, Sarah C. Tyndall 28.00
3 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 23.00

Class: 149 - TAKE2 THOROUGHBRED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Nugget, Sarah C. Tyndall 33.00
2 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 28.00
3 PURE MOVES, Miranda A Scott 0.00

Class: 155 - 3'3 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ILLUMINATI, Courtenay Cohen 0.00
1 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 43.00
2 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 38.00
2 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00
3 NAUTICAL, Meredith Huddle 0.00
3 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 33.00
4 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
4 AJACCIO, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
5 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
5 Fennario, Missy Chiles 27.00
6 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
6 Staros, Jennifer Morris 26.00
7 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 25.00

Class: 156 - 3'3 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 43.00
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 43.00
2 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 38.00
2 ILLUMINATI, Courtenay Cohen 0.00
3 AJACCIO, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
3 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 33.00
4 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
4 NAUTICAL, Meredith Huddle 0.00
5 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 27.00
5 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
6 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
6 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00
7 Fennario, Missy Chiles 25.00

Class: 157 - 3'3 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 43.00
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 43.00
2 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 38.00
2 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 38.00
3 Fennario, Missy Chiles 33.00
3 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
4 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
4 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
5 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 27.00
5 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00
6 ILLUMINATI, Courtenay Cohen 0.00

Class: 158 - 3'3 AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 43.00
1 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 43.00
2 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 38.00
2 NAUTICAL, Meredith Huddle 0.00
3 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00
3 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
4 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
4 ILLUMINATI, Courtenay Cohen 0.00
5 Fennario, Missy Chiles 27.00
5 Staros, Jennifer Morris 27.00
6 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
6 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 26.00

Class: 159 - 3'3 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 43.00
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 43.00
2 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
2 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
3 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00
3 Fennario, Missy Chiles 33.00
4 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 28.00
4 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 28.00
5 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
5 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 27.00
6 ILLUMINATI, Courtenay Cohen 0.00

Class: 172 - 3'3 GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Staros, Peg Seals 36.00
3 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 31.00
4 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
5 Cabriolet, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
6 BRIGHTSIDE, Zachary Parks 0.00
7 PURE MOVES, Miranda A Scott 0.00
8 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 173 - 3'3 GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Staros, Peg Seals 36.00
3 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 26.00
5 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
6 JUMP!, Maria Shannon 0.00
7 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 BRIGHTSIDE, Zachary Parks 0.00

Class: 174 - 3'3 GREEN HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 JUMP!, Maria Shannon 0.00
3 Staros, Peg Seals 31.00
4 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
5 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 Cabriolet, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
7 BRIGHTSIDE, Zachary Parks 0.00
8 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 22.00

Class: 175 - 3'3'' PERFORMANCE HUNTER    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Winn Alden 64.00
1 ADDISON, Jessica Lohman 0.00
2 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
2 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 CARERO, Jessica Lohman 0.00
3 FEDORA, Maria Shannon 0.00
4 CZECHBOOK, Jessica Lohman 0.00
4 Up, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Gregor V, Sarah C. Tyndall 48.00
6 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
6 Thomas O'Malley, Winn Alden 47.00
7 COHIBA, Maria Shannon 0.00
7 Sandro Sky, Maria Shannon 46.00
8 CAROLINA BLUE, Jessica Lohman 0.00
8 HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
9 DAMA PIK, Sonya Crampton 0.00
9 NAUTICAL, Laurel J. Tinney 0.00

Class: 176 - 3'3'' PERFORMANCE HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADDISON, Jessica Lohman 0.00
1 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 CARERO, Jessica Lohman 0.00
2 Flirtation Walk, Winn Alden 59.00
3 CAROLINA BLUE, Jessica Lohman 0.00
3 Up, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Sandro Sky, Maria Shannon 49.00
4 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
5 Gregor V, Sarah C. Tyndall 48.00
5 Thomas O'Malley, Winn Alden 48.00
6 COHIBA, Maria Shannon 0.00
6 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
7 FREEDOM, Winn Alden 0.00
7 HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
8 KITSILANO, Maria Shannon 0.00
8 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
9 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
9 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00

Class: 177 - 3'3'' PERFORMANCE HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Jessica Lohman 0.00
1 Devoted, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Gregor V, Sarah C. Tyndall 59.00
2 HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
3 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
3 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Flirtation Walk, Winn Alden 49.00
4 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
5 FREEDOM, Winn Alden 0.00
6 Thomas O'Malley, Winn Alden 47.00
6 VILLANO, Kirsten N. Dingus 0.00
7 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
7 ADDISON, Jessica Lohman 0.00
8 DAMA PIK, Sonya Crampton 0.00
8 CAROLINA BLUE, Jessica Lohman 0.00

Class: 178 - 3'6'' PERFORMANCE HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
2 Gameboy, Sarah C. Tyndall 30.00
3 TINSEL, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
4 CHEAP TRICK, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
5 PONTECINI, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
6 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
7 LUMINEER, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
8 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
9 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 0.00

Class: 179 - 3'6'' PERFORMANCE HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEAP TRICK, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
2 COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
3 LUMINEER, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
4 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
5 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 19.00
6 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
7 Gameboy, Sarah C. Tyndall 17.00
8 PONTECINI, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00

Class: 180 - 3'6'' PERFORMANCE HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
2 Gameboy, Sarah C. Tyndall 30.00
3 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
4 LUMINEER, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
5 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00

Class: 186 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 0.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 32.00
3 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 27.00
4 COHIBA, Shannon Maguire 0.00
5 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 21.00
6 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 20.00
7 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00

Class: 187 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3''*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 0.00
2 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 32.00
3 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 27.00
4 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 22.00
5 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 21.00
6 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
7 COHIBA, Shannon Maguire 0.00

Class: 188 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 0.00
2 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 32.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 27.00
4 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 22.00
5 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
6 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 20.00

Class: 189 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 37.00
2 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 32.00
3 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 0.00
4 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 22.00
5 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
6 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 20.00
7 COHIBA, Shannon Maguire 0.00

Class: 190 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 0.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 32.00
3 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
4 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 22.00
5 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 21.00
6 COHIBA, Shannon Maguire 0.00
7 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 19.00

Class: 310 - 1.05M JUMPER TABLE II 2B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKET J SQUIRREL, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
2 L-GENEVA HS, Emma Jolly 0.00
3 STEAM ENGINE, William S. Coleman 0.00
4 SIR VALENTINE, Nikki Smith 0.00
5 HOLIDAY 3E, Elizabeth B. Vardell 0.00
6 TRE' DU KERNAT, Silvio Mazzoni 0.00
7 MONOPOLY, Eleanor Goldstein 0.00
8 TEQUILA, Robin Sweely 0.00

Class: 311 - 1.05M JUMPER TABLE II 2B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEQUILA, Robin Sweely 0.00
2 ROCKET J SQUIRREL, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00

Class: 313 - 1.15m JUMPER TABLE II 2B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
2 TRE' DU KERNAT, Silvio Mazzoni 0.00
3 SIR VALENTINE, Silvio Mazzoni 0.00
4 HYPERIOS HS, William S. Coleman 0.00
5 EMIR, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
5 FRAME GANDALF, Martin Douzant 0.00
5 JENNERET, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
8 CARAVAGGIO, Tamara L. Tucker 0.00

Class: 314 - 1.15m JUMPER TABLE II 2B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRAME LORIOT 371, Martin Douzant 0.00
2 STEAM ENGINE, William S. Coleman 0.00

Class: 315 - $500 1.25m JUMPER TABLE II 2B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JENNERET, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
2 FRAME GANDALF, Martin Douzant 0.00
3 TROPICS, William S. Coleman 0.00
4 EMIR, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
5 LEENA M, Silvio Mazzoni 0.00
6 QUOI DE NEUF, Martin Douzant 0.00
7 GLADIATOR, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 316 - $500 1.25m JUMPER TABLE II 2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TROPICS, William S. Coleman 0.00
2 CHIN QUIDAM VDL, Devon W. Walther 0.00
3 HYPERIOS HS, William S. Coleman 0.00
4 EDINGBURGH, Phillip Williamson 0.00
5 FRAME LORIOT 371, Martin Douzant 0.00
6 GLADIATOR, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 317 - $100 HIGH CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER TABLE II 2.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 20.00
2 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Kristina Moser 0.00
3 FULL A'S, Whitney B. Brunner 0.00
4 WAITING FOR YOU, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
5 L-GENEVA HS, Emma Jolly 0.00
6 DIAMOND JUBILEE, Alice Muller 0.00
7 MONOPOLY, Eleanor Goldstein 0.00
8 BURLESQUE, Cleanth Toledano 0.00

Class: 318 - $300 HIGH CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER TABLE II 2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L-GENEVA HS, Emma Jolly 0.00
2 ELLIMINOPEE, Kelley Quinn 0.00
3 CARAVAGGIO, Tamara L. Tucker 0.00
4 DIAMOND JUBILEE, Alice Muller 0.00
5 FULL A'S, Whitney B. Brunner 0.00
6 BURLESQUE, Cleanth Toledano 0.00
7 UMA CAR, Kristen Weldon 0.00
8 WAITING FOR YOU, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00

Class: 319 - $1500 WIHS/NAL HIGH CH/AD JUMPER CLASSIC II2A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FULL A'S, Whitney B. Brunner 0.00
2 WAITING FOR YOU, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
3 L-GENEVA HS, Emma Jolly 0.00
4 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Kristina Moser 0.00
5 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 0.00
6 ELLIMINOPEE, Kelley Quinn 0.00
7 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 0.00
8 GEVALIA, Martha Nevins 0.00
9 MONOPOLY, Eleanor Goldstein 0.00
10 UMA CAR, Kristen Weldon 0.00

Class: 323 - $100 LOW CHILDREN/ADULT JUMPER II 2.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUDGEMENTAL, Molly Meek 0.00
2 JANOSCH, Trinity Hammerschmidt 0.00
3 CHACOR, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
4 ADRIANO, Emma Moulton 0.00
5 WINCHESTER, Eleanor Goldstein 0.00
6 THE DUTCHMAN, Andra Sinclair 0.00
7 ACE OF SPIES, Mary Bowman 0.00
8 JUST MINE, Alice Muller 0.00

Class: 324 - $100 LOW CHILDREN/ADULT JUMPER II 2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENT PS, Sharon Gordon 0.00
2 JUST MINE, Alice Muller 0.00
3 CHACOR, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
4 JANOSCH, Trinity Hammerschmidt 0.00
5 GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Caroline Blum 0.00
6 ACE OF SPIES, Mary Bowman 0.00
7 JUDGEMENTAL, Molly Meek 0.00
8 THE DUTCHMAN, Andra Sinclair 0.00

Class: 325 - $300 LOW CHILDREN/ADULT JUMPER II 2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST MINE, Alice Muller 0.00
2 VANITY B Z, Paul W. Greiner 0.00
3 THE DUTCHMAN, Andra Sinclair 0.00
4 CENT PS, Sharon Gordon 0.00

Class: 450 - OTTB HUNTER BREEDING YEARLINGS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOIREE 18, Frederick Cooper 0.00
2 CRUZ, Dowell L. Johnson 0.00

Class: 451 - OTTB HUNTER BREEDING 2-YEAR OLD    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabalero, Charlie Brown 5.00
2 HF CALLISTO, Richard M. Taylor 0.00
3 Paramour, Oliver L Brown 3.00
4 WILL FANZY, Frederick Cooper 0.00
5 CABALLERNO, Jacob Harris 0.00

Class: 452 - OTTB HUNTER BREEDING 3- YEAR-OLD    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO D AMAR, William E. Howland 0.00

Class: 460 - BEST YOUNG HORSE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRODIGIOUS PETE, Ronnie Rhodes 0.00
2 Cabalero, Elizabeth A Capor 4.00
3 HF CALLISTO, Richard M. Taylor 0.00
4 RIO D AMAR, William E. Howland 0.00
5 SOIREE 18, Frederick Cooper 0.00

Class: 462 - BEST 2 YEAR OLD    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO D AMAR, William E. Howland 0.00

Class: 463 - BEST 3 YEAR OLD    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRODIGIOUS PETE, Ronnie Rhodes 0.00
2 RIO D AMAR, William E. Howland 0.00

Class: 475 - PONY HUNTER BREEDING YEARLINGS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN MAGIC, Drew Taylor 0.00
2 Secret Passion, William E. Howland 3.00
3 Mystical Attire, Oliver L Brown 2.00
4 COVER GIRL SLS, Frederick Cooper 0.00

Class: 476 - PONY HUNTER BREEDING TWO YEAR OLDS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IDEAL GIFT, Oliver L Brown 0.00
2 ISABELLA, Drew Taylor 0.00

Class: 478 - BEST YOUNG PONY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN MAGIC, Drew Taylor 0.00
2 IDEAL GIFT, Oliver L Brown 0.00
3 ISABELLA, Drew Taylor 0.00

Class: 510 - $1000 USHJA GREEN HUNTER INCENTIVE STAKE 3'6''&3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 30.00
3 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
5 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 511 - $1000 USHJA GREEN HUNTER INCENTIVE STAKE 3' &3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Staros, Peg Seals 36.00
3 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
4 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
5 STREET SMART, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 JUMP!, Maria Shannon 0.00
7 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 23.00
8 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00
9 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
10 QUIDDITCH, Kasey Evans 0.00
11 HOKIE DOKIE, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 573 - $2500 KESWICK H.S3'/3'3'' GREEN HNTR CLASSIC A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Peg Seals 80.00
2 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
3 JUMP!, Maria Shannon 0.00
4 STREET SMART, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 40.00
6 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
7 BRIGHTSIDE, Zachary Parks 0.00
8 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
9 QUIET HERO, Sarah West 0.00
10 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 574 - $1500 KESWICK H.SAMATEUR OWNER CLASSIC A 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 80.00
2 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 64.00
3 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 56.00
4 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
5 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 40.00
6 ILLUMINATI, Courtenay Cohen 0.00
7 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
8 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00
9 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
10 Fennario, Missy Chiles 12.00

Class: 575 - $1500 KESWICK H.S. AMATEUR OWNER CLASSIC A 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
2 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
3 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 56.00
4 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
5 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 40.00
6 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
7 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00

Class: 576 - $1500 KESWICK H.S. JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC A 3'3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Kalli Meagher 0.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 64.00
3 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 56.00
4 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 48.00
5 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
6 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 32.00

Class: 577 - $1500 KESWICK H.S. JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC A 3'6'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 80.00
2 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
3 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 56.00
4 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 0.00
5 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
6 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
7 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00
8 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 20.00
9 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
10 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
11 RANTANPLAN, Kama M. Godek 0.00
12 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00

Class: 578 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 64.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf 32.00
7 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00
8 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 20.00
9 Touch the Sun, Jennings Goodwin 16.00
10 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 12.00
11 SUNDANCE, Kate Barnette 0.00

Class: 579 - WIHS/NAL ADULT CLASSIC A    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 80.00
2 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
3 C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain 0.00
4 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
5 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 40.00
6 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
7 DIOR R, Hannah Thomas 0.00
8 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
9 Electra, Beth Turgeon 16.00
10 TRY IT AGAIN, Samantha Schiff 0.00
11 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
12 DIETRIC, Emily Roberson 0.00

Class: 580 - WIHS/NAL CHILDREN'S CLASSIC A    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
2 TALISMAN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
3 GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr 0.00
4 ANDIAMO, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
5 SWAGGER, Emily Popp 0.00
6 LUSSO, Sarah Wren 0.00
7 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
8 RIO'S FINALE, Garrett Hagenlocker 0.00
9 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 16.00
10 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
11 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 8.00
12 JUPITER, Allison Hines 0.00

Class: 581 - $225 KESWICK CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
2 MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary 0.00
3 GET YOUR ISLAND ON, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
4 TCF HILLBILLY BOB, Lydia Jordan 0.00
5 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 40.00
6 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00
7 Tuck Everlasting, Samantha Tanner 24.00
8 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 20.00
9 OLIVE OYL, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top