Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Good Boy | Kelsey Lambert | 66.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Masquerade | Spencer Toohill | 72.00 | |
Reserve | Hobby Creek's Grey Goose | Olivia Dougherty | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Claire de Lune | Katrina Weinig | 0.00 | |
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Candidate | Katherine Triantos | 68.00 | |
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Amour | Elizabeth A Capor | 66.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Greatness VDK | Harper Peterson | 66.00 | |
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Feather | Hunting Horn Farm | 70.00 | |
Reserve | Golden Nugget | Pam Baker | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Utopia De La Rouase | Bridget Scalia | 72.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBONAIR, Pam Herman | 0.00 | |
2 | AQUAVIT, Kasey Evans | 0.00 | |
3 | GEORGETOWN, Pam Herman | 0.00 | |
4 | HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella | 0.00 | |
5 | CASALLINA, Jessica Adler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella | 0.00 | |
2 | DEBONAIR, Pam Herman | 0.00 | |
3 | GEORGETOWN, Pam Herman | 0.00 | |
4 | CASALLINA, Jessica Adler | 0.00 | |
5 | AQUAVIT, Kasey Evans | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBONAIR, Pam Herman | 0.00 | |
2 | AQUAVIT, Kasey Evans | 0.00 | |
3 | GEORGETOWN, Pam Herman | 0.00 | |
4 | CASALLINA, Jessica Adler | 0.00 | |
5 | HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall | 33.00 | |
2 | Cabriolet, Sarah C. Tyndall | 0.00 | |
3 | ATOKA, Kasey Evans | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATOKA, Kasey Evans | 0.00 | |
2 | Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall | 28.00 | |
3 | Cabriolet, Sarah C. Tyndall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabriolet, Sarah C. Tyndall | 0.00 | |
2 | Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall | 28.00 | |
3 | ATOKA, Kasey Evans | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENNINGTON, Ashby L. Pope | 0.00 | |
2 | KILKERRIN BAY, Terri A Denby | 0.00 | |
3 | ALL ABOUT ME, Jonna T. Barber | 0.00 | |
4 | ZIEZA, Donna Devadas | 0.00 | |
5 | ODYSSEY, Aly Haynes-traver | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KILKERRIN BAY, Terri A Denby | 0.00 | |
2 | ZIEZA, Donna Devadas | 0.00 | |
3 | BENNINGTON, Ashby L. Pope | 0.00 | |
4 | ALL ABOUT ME, Jonna T. Barber | 0.00 | |
5 | ODYSSEY, Aly Haynes-traver | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL ABOUT ME, Jonna T. Barber | 0.00 | |
2 | BENNINGTON, Ashby L. Pope | 0.00 | |
3 | ZIEZA, Donna Devadas | 0.00 | |
4 | ODYSSEY, Aly Haynes-traver | 0.00 | |
5 | KILKERRIN BAY, Terri A Denby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUSH, Paige Brumsey | 0.00 | |
2 | BRAVEHEART, Macy Walton | 0.00 | |
3 | WHAT'D I SAY, Madison Waltman | 0.00 | |
4 | Double Dutch, Lauren Chizuk | 0.00 | |
5 | STOCKTON CREEK, Tara Saghafi | 0.00 | |
6 | Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich | 27.00 | |
7 | PERFECTLY SPOTLESS, Adriane Myers | 0.00 | |
8 | AQUACHON, Lydia Hamilton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STOCKTON CREEK, Tara Saghafi | 0.00 | |
2 | AQUACHON, Lydia Hamilton | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUSH, Paige Brumsey | 0.00 | |
4 | ABOVE & BEYOND, Siena Salafia | 0.00 | |
5 | Double Dutch, Lauren Chizuk | 0.00 | |
6 | DEBONAIRE, Shannon Dignard | 0.00 | |
7 | PERFECTLY SPOTLESS, Adriane Myers | 0.00 | |
8 | THAT'S CLEVER, Elaine Pruitt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAVEHEART, Macy Walton | 0.00 | |
2 | BLUSH, Paige Brumsey | 0.00 | |
3 | PERFECTLY SPOTLESS, Adriane Myers | 0.00 | |
4 | WHAT'D I SAY, Madison Waltman | 0.00 | |
5 | STOCKTON CREEK, Tara Saghafi | 0.00 | |
6 | THAT'S CLEVER, Elaine Pruitt | 0.00 | |
7 | DEBONAIRE, Shannon Dignard | 0.00 | |
8 | LINUS, Victoria Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feather, Maggie Fraley | 35.00 | |
2 | Golden Nugget, Sarah C. Tyndall | 30.00 | |
3 | FINS UP, Sophia Mclarnan | 0.00 | |
4 | EPIC, Garrett Hagenlocker | 0.00 | |
5 | PAYING HIS DUES, Sarah Willson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feather, Maggie Fraley | 35.00 | |
2 | PAYING HIS DUES, Sarah Willson | 0.00 | |
3 | EPIC, Garrett Hagenlocker | 0.00 | |
4 | FINS UP, Sophia Mclarnan | 0.00 | |
5 | Golden Nugget, Sarah C. Tyndall | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden Nugget, Sarah C. Tyndall | 35.00 | |
2 | Feather, Maggie Fraley | 30.00 | |
3 | EPIC, Garrett Hagenlocker | 0.00 | |
4 | FINS UP, Sophia Mclarnan | 0.00 | |
5 | PAYING HIS DUES, Sarah Willson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | FUNNEL CAKE, Emilie M. Beasley | 0.00 | |
3 | MIDNIGHT MACARONI, Brinkleigh Rhodes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | FUNNEL CAKE, Emilie M. Beasley | 0.00 | |
3 | MIDNIGHT MACARONI, Brinkleigh Rhodes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | MIDNIGHT MACARONI, Brinkleigh Rhodes | 0.00 | |
3 | FUNNEL CAKE, Emilie M. Beasley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SNEAK PREVIEW, Katie Degregory | 0.00 | |
2 | MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary | 0.00 | |
3 | PICCADILLY BLUES, Elisabeth Collins | 0.00 | |
4 | LADYBUG, Beatrice Vansant | 0.00 | |
5 | IN MY POCKET, Isabella Janovsky | 0.00 | |
6 | MILLPOINT'S ROCK CANDY, Charlotte Racine | 0.00 | |
7 | PAPAROXI, Michael Laccheo | 0.00 | |
8 | MR CHOCOLAT, Alexandra Gendreau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IN MY POCKET, Isabella Janovsky | 0.00 | |
2 | MILLPOINT'S ROCK CANDY, Charlotte Racine | 0.00 | |
3 | MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary | 0.00 | |
4 | LADYBUG, Beatrice Vansant | 0.00 | |
5 | SNEAK PREVIEW, Katie Degregory | 0.00 | |
6 | PAPAROXI, Michael Laccheo | 0.00 | |
7 | PICCADILLY BLUES, Elisabeth Collins | 0.00 | |
8 | MR CHOCOLAT, Alexandra Gendreau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLPOINT'S ROCK CANDY, Charlotte Racine | 0.00 | |
2 | IN MY POCKET, Isabella Janovsky | 0.00 | |
3 | PAPAROXI, Michael Laccheo | 0.00 | |
4 | PICCADILLY BLUES, Elisabeth Collins | 0.00 | |
5 | LADYBUG, Beatrice Vansant | 0.00 | |
6 | MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary | 0.00 | |
7 | SNEAK PREVIEW, Katie Degregory | 0.00 | |
8 | MR CHOCOLAT, Alexandra Gendreau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amour, Elizabeth A Capor | 33.00 | |
2 | D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson | 28.00 | |
3 | SOUTH PAW, Mary Ellis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amour, Elizabeth A Capor | 33.00 | |
2 | D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson | 28.00 | |
3 | SOUTH PAW, Mary Ellis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUTH PAW, Mary Ellis | 0.00 | |
2 | Amour, Elizabeth A Capor | 28.00 | |
3 | D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain | 0.00 | |
2 | DIETRIC, Emily Roberson | 0.00 | |
3 | BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain | 0.00 | |
2 | DIETRIC, Emily Roberson | 0.00 | |
3 | BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIETRIC, Emily Roberson | 0.00 | |
2 | C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain | 0.00 | |
3 | BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos | 0.00 | |
4 | BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Emma Woodworth | 0.00 | |
2 | FINS UP, Sophia Mclarnan | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
4 | GEORGETOWN, Katelyn Bell | 0.00 | |
5 | Lieron, Victoria Gustafson | 20.00 | |
6 | Claire de Lune, Caroline Longest | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire de Lune, Caroline Longest | 36.00 | |
2 | GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Emma Woodworth | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
4 | Lieron, Victoria Gustafson | 21.00 | |
5 | FINS UP, Sophia Mclarnan | 0.00 | |
6 | GEORGETOWN, Katelyn Bell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire de Lune, Caroline Longest | 36.00 | |
2 | GEORGETOWN, Katelyn Bell | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Emma Woodworth | 0.00 | |
4 | Lieron, Victoria Gustafson | 21.00 | |
5 | FINS UP, Sophia Mclarnan | 0.00 | |
6 | GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CIO PEPE, Erin Gill | 0.00 | |
2 | Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo | 0.00 | |
3 | SYMPHONY, Katherine Sigmon | 0.00 | |
4 | CASALLINA, Phoebe Somohano | 0.00 | |
5 | LUSSO, Sarah Wren | 0.00 | |
6 | SINCERELY, Sophie Barzel | 0.00 | |
7 | Esquire, Alexa Macaulay | 18.00 | |
8 | CATOKI'S SON, Veronica Conroy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CIO PEPE, Erin Gill | 0.00 | |
2 | SYMPHONY, Katherine Sigmon | 0.00 | |
3 | Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson | 26.00 | |
4 | Esquire, Alexa Macaulay | 21.00 | |
5 | CASALLINA, Phoebe Somohano | 0.00 | |
6 | SINCERELY, Sophie Barzel | 0.00 | |
7 | DILIGENCE, Savannah Belle Jordan | 0.00 | |
8 | CATOKI'S SON, Veronica Conroy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SYMPHONY, Katherine Sigmon | 0.00 | |
2 | LUSSO, Sarah Wren | 0.00 | |
3 | DILIGENCE, Savannah Belle Jordan | 0.00 | |
4 | Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo | 0.00 | |
5 | Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson | 20.00 | |
6 | JUPITER, Allison Hines | 0.00 | |
7 | CIO PEPE, Erin Gill | 0.00 | |
8 | Esquire, Alexa Macaulay | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JETSETTER, Peyton Ruddy | 0.00 | |
2 | Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons | 0.00 | |
3 | Carlisle Castle, Spencer Toohill | 24.00 | |
4 | Candidate, Katherine Triantos | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Candidate, Katherine Triantos | 34.00 | |
2 | JETSETTER, Peyton Ruddy | 0.00 | |
3 | Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons | 0.00 | |
4 | Carlisle Castle, Spencer Toohill | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Candidate, Katherine Triantos | 34.00 | |
2 | Carlisle Castle, Spencer Toohill | 29.00 | |
3 | JETSETTER, Peyton Ruddy | 0.00 | |
4 | Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Candidate, Katherine Triantos | 34.00 | |
2 | Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons | 0.00 | |
3 | Carlisle Castle, Spencer Toohill | 24.00 | |
4 | JETSETTER, Peyton Ruddy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons | 0.00 | |
2 | Candidate, Katherine Triantos | 29.00 | |
3 | JETSETTER, Peyton Ruddy | 0.00 | |
4 | Carlisle Castle, Spencer Toohill | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATOKA, Sydney Callagy | 0.00 | |
2 | MEET MR. MALONE, Isabella Siegrist | 0.00 | |
3 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 26.00 | |
4 | Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia | 21.00 | |
5 | VIRTUOSO, Kellen Sullivan | 0.00 | |
6 | Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia | 36.00 | |
2 | ATOKA, Sydney Callagy | 0.00 | |
3 | MEET MR. MALONE, Isabella Siegrist | 0.00 | |
4 | VIRTUOSO, Kellen Sullivan | 0.00 | |
5 | Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan | 20.00 | |
6 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia | 0.00 | |
2 | Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia | 31.00 | |
3 | MEET MR. MALONE, Isabella Siegrist | 0.00 | |
4 | VIRTUOSO, Kellen Sullivan | 0.00 | |
5 | Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan | 20.00 | |
6 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 36.00 | |
2 | MEET MR. MALONE, Isabella Siegrist | 0.00 | |
3 | VIRTUOSO, Kellen Sullivan | 0.00 | |
4 | ATOKA, Sydney Callagy | 0.00 | |
5 | Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan | 20.00 | |
6 | Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia | 36.00 | |
2 | Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan | 31.00 | |
3 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 26.00 | |
4 | ATOKA, Sydney Callagy | 0.00 | |
5 | VIRTUOSO, Kellen Sullivan | 0.00 | |
6 | MEET MR. MALONE, Isabella Siegrist | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 33.00 | |
2 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward | 0.00 | |
3 | PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Grace Simpson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward | 0.00 | |
2 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 28.00 | |
3 | PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Grace Simpson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 33.00 | |
2 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward | 0.00 | |
3 | PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Grace Simpson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 33.00 | |
2 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward | 0.00 | |
3 | PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Grace Simpson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward | 0.00 | |
2 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 28.00 | |
3 | PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Grace Simpson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty | 36.00 | |
2 | Masquerade, Spencer Toohill | 31.00 | |
3 | AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio | 0.00 | |
4 | Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Masquerade, Spencer Toohill | 36.00 | |
2 | Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty | 31.00 | |
3 | Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal | 26.00 | |
4 | AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Masquerade, Spencer Toohill | 36.00 | |
2 | Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty | 31.00 | |
3 | Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal | 26.00 | |
4 | AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Masquerade, Spencer Toohill | 36.00 | |
2 | Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty | 31.00 | |
3 | Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal | 26.00 | |
4 | AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Masquerade, Spencer Toohill | 36.00 | |
2 | Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal | 31.00 | |
3 | AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio | 0.00 | |
4 | Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson | 0.00 | |
3 | Chestertown, Janet Lambert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Chestertown, Janet Lambert | 0.00 | |
3 | CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Chestertown, Janet Lambert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Chestertown, Janet Lambert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson | 0.00 | |
3 | Chestertown, Janet Lambert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Cooper, CALLIHAN ROSE | 0.00 | |
2 | Elliot Wright, RUMOUR HAS IT | 0.00 | |
3 | Devan Parker, CHILLIN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Cooper, CALLIHAN ROSE | 0.00 | |
2 | Elliot Wright, RUMOUR HAS IT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Cooper, CALLIHAN ROSE | 0.00 | |
2 | Elliot Wright, RUMOUR HAS IT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Janovsky, IN MY POCKET | 0.00 | |
2 | Catherine Cary, MEADOW FOX CADBURY | 0.00 | |
3 | Beatrice Vansant, LADYBUG | 0.00 | |
4 | Michael Laccheo, PAPAROXI | 0.00 | |
5 | Elisabeth Collins, PICCADILLY BLUES | 0.00 | |
6 | Katie Degregory, SNEAK PREVIEW | 0.00 | |
7 | Peyson Parker, KEEP IT COOL | 0.00 | |
8 | Alexandra Gendreau, MR CHOCOLAT | 0.00 | |
9 | Brinkleigh Rhodes, MIDNIGHT MACARONI | 0.00 | |
10 | Dorothy Breeze Tigar, NIGHTLIGHT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skylar Boehm, WHY NOT WILEY | 0.00 | |
2 | Mckenna Gregorio, AUTUMN FROST | 0.00 | |
3 | Skylar Ward, DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I SAY!, Oliver L Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | COVER GIRL SLS, Dowell L. Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | SHF CHAMPAGNE BLUES, William E. Howland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WINTERFELLS GOODNIGHT MOON, Jason Yannitello | 0.00 | |
2 | IDEAL GIFT, Oliver L Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST FOR FUN, Dowell L. Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | BROOKSIDE MANDALAY, Juliette Beauchamp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WINTERFELLS GOODNIGHT MOON, Jason Yannitello | 0.00 | |
2 | I SAY!, Oliver L Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOIREE 18, William E. Howland | 0.00 | |
2 | ALLS WELL, Jamie D. Sullivan | 0.00 | |
3 | ELLERSTON, Jason Yannitello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WILL FANZY, William E. Howland | 0.00 | |
2 | HF CALLISTO, Richard M. Taylor | 0.00 | |
3 | Paramour, Oliver L Brown | 2.00 | |
4 | Cabalero, Charlie Brown | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROTIYAS, Richard M. Taylor | 0.00 | |
2 | RIO D’ AMAR, William E. Howland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROTIYAS, Richard M. Taylor | 0.00 | |
2 | WILL FANZY, William E. Howland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BROOKSIDE MANDALAY, Juliette Beauchamp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain | 0.00 | |
2 | Amour, Elizabeth A Capor | 64.00 | |
3 | DIETRIC, Emily Roberson | 0.00 | |
4 | SOUTH PAW, Mary Ellis | 0.00 | |
5 | BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis | 0.00 | |
6 | D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson | 32.00 | |
7 | BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire de Lune, Longest, Caroline | 80.00 | |
2 | CIO PEPE, Erin Gill | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Emma Woodworth | 0.00 | |
4 | Esquire, Alexa Macaulay | 48.00 | |
5 | GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
6 | Lieron, Victoria Gustafson | 32.00 | |
7 | CASALLINA, Phoebe Somohano | 0.00 | |
8 | SINCERELY, Sophie Barzel | 0.00 | |
9 | DILIGENCE, Savannah Belle Jordan | 0.00 | |
10 | SYMPHONY, Katherine Sigmon | 0.00 | |
11 | GEORGETOWN, Katelyn Bell | 0.00 | |
12 | Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Candidate, Katherine Triantos | 80.00 | |
2 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia | 56.00 | |
4 | VIRTUOSO, Kellen Sullivan | 0.00 | |
5 | JETSETTER, Peyton Ruddy | 0.00 | |
6 | Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons | 0.00 | |
7 | MEET MR. MALONE, Isabella Siegrist | 0.00 | |
8 | Carlisle Castle, Spencer Toohill | 20.00 | |
9 | Chestertown, Janet Lambert | 0.00 | |
10 | ATOKA, Sydney Callagy | 0.00 | |
11 | Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan | 8.00 | |
12 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STOCKTON CREEK, Tara Saghafi | 0.00 | |
2 | AQUACHON, Lydia Hamilton | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUSH, Paige Brumsey | 0.00 | |
4 | ABOVE & BEYOND, Siena Salafia | 0.00 | |
5 | Double Dutch, Lauren Chizuk | 0.00 | |
6 | Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich | 32.00 | |
7 | PERFECTLY SPOTLESS, Adriane Myers | 0.00 | |
8 | BRAVEHEART, Macy Walton | 0.00 | |
9 | WHAT'D I SAY, Madison Waltman | 0.00 | |
10 | SIR WILLIAM, Madison Lind | 0.00 | |
11 | DEBONAIRE, Shannon Dignard | 0.00 |