James River Hunt Horse Show

Rose Mount Farm

May 10 - 12, 2019


Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Good Boy Kelsey Lambert 66.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Masquerade Spencer Toohill 72.00
Reserve Hobby Creek's Grey Goose Olivia Dougherty 43.20
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Childrens Hunter-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Claire de Lune Katrina Weinig 0.00
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Candidate Katherine Triantos 68.00
Reserve 0.00
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Amour Elizabeth A Capor 66.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Green Hunter-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Greatness VDK Harper Peterson 66.00
Reserve 0.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Feather Hunting Horn Farm 70.00
Reserve Golden Nugget Pam Baker 42.00
3'3" Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Utopia De La Rouase Bridget Scalia 72.00
Adult Amateur - Middle
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00

Class: 1 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEBONAIR, Pam Herman 0.00
2 AQUAVIT, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 GEORGETOWN, Pam Herman 0.00
4 HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
5 CASALLINA, Jessica Adler 0.00

Class: 2 - GREEN HUNTER 3' - 1ST ROUND SCORE CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
2 DEBONAIR, Pam Herman 0.00
3 GEORGETOWN, Pam Herman 0.00
4 CASALLINA, Jessica Adler 0.00
5 AQUAVIT, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 3 - GREEN HUNTER 3' - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEBONAIR, Pam Herman 0.00
2 AQUAVIT, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 GEORGETOWN, Pam Herman 0.00
4 CASALLINA, Jessica Adler 0.00
5 HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella 0.00

Class: 4 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 33.00
2 Cabriolet, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
3 ATOKA, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 5 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 - 1ST ROUND SCORE CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATOKA, Kasey Evans 0.00
2 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 28.00
3 Cabriolet, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00

Class: 6 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabriolet, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
2 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 28.00
3 ATOKA, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 13 - PRE-ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENNINGTON, Ashby L. Pope 0.00
2 KILKERRIN BAY, Terri A Denby 0.00
3 ALL ABOUT ME, Jonna T. Barber 0.00
4 ZIEZA, Donna Devadas 0.00
5 ODYSSEY, Aly Haynes-traver 0.00

Class: 14 - PRE-ADULT HUNTER - 1ST ROUND SCORE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KILKERRIN BAY, Terri A Denby 0.00
2 ZIEZA, Donna Devadas 0.00
3 BENNINGTON, Ashby L. Pope 0.00
4 ALL ABOUT ME, Jonna T. Barber 0.00
5 ODYSSEY, Aly Haynes-traver 0.00

Class: 15 - PRE-ADULT HUNTER - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL ABOUT ME, Jonna T. Barber 0.00
2 BENNINGTON, Ashby L. Pope 0.00
3 ZIEZA, Donna Devadas 0.00
4 ODYSSEY, Aly Haynes-traver 0.00
5 KILKERRIN BAY, Terri A Denby 0.00

Class: 19 - PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER (COMBINED)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUSH, Paige Brumsey 0.00
2 BRAVEHEART, Macy Walton 0.00
3 WHAT'D I SAY, Madison Waltman 0.00
4 Double Dutch, Lauren Chizuk 0.00
5 STOCKTON CREEK, Tara Saghafi 0.00
6 Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich 27.00
7 PERFECTLY SPOTLESS, Adriane Myers 0.00
8 AQUACHON, Lydia Hamilton 0.00

Class: 20 - PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER (COMB) - 1ST ROUND SCORE    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STOCKTON CREEK, Tara Saghafi 0.00
2 AQUACHON, Lydia Hamilton 0.00
3 BLUSH, Paige Brumsey 0.00
4 ABOVE & BEYOND, Siena Salafia 0.00
5 Double Dutch, Lauren Chizuk 0.00
6 DEBONAIRE, Shannon Dignard 0.00
7 PERFECTLY SPOTLESS, Adriane Myers 0.00
8 THAT'S CLEVER, Elaine Pruitt 0.00

Class: 21 - PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER (COMBINED) U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAVEHEART, Macy Walton 0.00
2 BLUSH, Paige Brumsey 0.00
3 PERFECTLY SPOTLESS, Adriane Myers 0.00
4 WHAT'D I SAY, Madison Waltman 0.00
5 STOCKTON CREEK, Tara Saghafi 0.00
6 THAT'S CLEVER, Elaine Pruitt 0.00
7 DEBONAIRE, Shannon Dignard 0.00
8 LINUS, Victoria Reed 0.00

Class: 40 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Maggie Fraley 35.00
2 Golden Nugget, Sarah C. Tyndall 30.00
3 FINS UP, Sophia Mclarnan 0.00
4 EPIC, Garrett Hagenlocker 0.00
5 PAYING HIS DUES, Sarah Willson 0.00

Class: 41 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER - 1ST ROUND SCORE OF CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Maggie Fraley 35.00
2 PAYING HIS DUES, Sarah Willson 0.00
3 EPIC, Garrett Hagenlocker 0.00
4 FINS UP, Sophia Mclarnan 0.00
5 Golden Nugget, Sarah C. Tyndall 19.00

Class: 42 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Nugget, Sarah C. Tyndall 35.00
2 Feather, Maggie Fraley 30.00
3 EPIC, Garrett Hagenlocker 0.00
4 FINS UP, Sophia Mclarnan 0.00
5 PAYING HIS DUES, Sarah Willson 0.00

Class: 52 - CHILDREN'S PONY SMALL MEDIUM    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 FUNNEL CAKE, Emilie M. Beasley 0.00
3 MIDNIGHT MACARONI, Brinkleigh Rhodes 0.00

Class: 53 - CHILDREN'S PONY SMALL MEDIUM - 1ST ROUND SCORE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 FUNNEL CAKE, Emilie M. Beasley 0.00
3 MIDNIGHT MACARONI, Brinkleigh Rhodes 0.00

Class: 54 - CHILDREN'S PONY SMALL MEDIUM - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 MIDNIGHT MACARONI, Brinkleigh Rhodes 0.00
3 FUNNEL CAKE, Emilie M. Beasley 0.00

Class: 55 - CHILDREN'S PONY LARGE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNEAK PREVIEW, Katie Degregory 0.00
2 MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary 0.00
3 PICCADILLY BLUES, Elisabeth Collins 0.00
4 LADYBUG, Beatrice Vansant 0.00
5 IN MY POCKET, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
6 MILLPOINT'S ROCK CANDY, Charlotte Racine 0.00
7 PAPAROXI, Michael Laccheo 0.00
8 MR CHOCOLAT, Alexandra Gendreau 0.00

Class: 56 - CHILDREN'S PONY LARGE - 1ST ROUND SCORE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN MY POCKET, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
2 MILLPOINT'S ROCK CANDY, Charlotte Racine 0.00
3 MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary 0.00
4 LADYBUG, Beatrice Vansant 0.00
5 SNEAK PREVIEW, Katie Degregory 0.00
6 PAPAROXI, Michael Laccheo 0.00
7 PICCADILLY BLUES, Elisabeth Collins 0.00
8 MR CHOCOLAT, Alexandra Gendreau 0.00

Class: 57 - CHILDREN'S PONY LARGE - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILLPOINT'S ROCK CANDY, Charlotte Racine 0.00
2 IN MY POCKET, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
3 PAPAROXI, Michael Laccheo 0.00
4 PICCADILLY BLUES, Elisabeth Collins 0.00
5 LADYBUG, Beatrice Vansant 0.00
6 MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary 0.00
7 SNEAK PREVIEW, Katie Degregory 0.00
8 MR CHOCOLAT, Alexandra Gendreau 0.00

Class: 61 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amour, Elizabeth A Capor 33.00
2 D’ENZO, Jacqueline Wilson 0.00
3 SOUTH PAW, Mary Ellis 0.00

Class: 62 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 - 1ST ROUND SCORE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amour, Elizabeth A Capor 33.00
2 D’ENZO, Jacqueline Wilson 0.00
3 SOUTH PAW, Mary Ellis 0.00

Class: 63 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTH PAW, Mary Ellis 0.00
2 Amour, Elizabeth A Capor 28.00
3 D’ENZO, Jacqueline Wilson 0.00

Class: 64 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 +    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain 0.00
2 DIETRIC, Emily Roberson 0.00
3 BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
4 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00

Class: 65 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 + - 1ST ROUND SCORE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain 0.00
2 DIETRIC, Emily Roberson 0.00
3 BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
4 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00

Class: 66 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 + - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIETRIC, Emily Roberson 0.00
2 C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain 0.00
3 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
4 BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis 0.00

Class: 67 - CHILDRENS HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Emma Woodworth 0.00
2 FINS UP, Sophia Mclarnan 0.00
3 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
4 GEORGETOWN, Katelyn Bell 0.00
5 Lieron, Victoria Gustafson 20.00
6 Claire de Lune, Caroline Longest 19.00

Class: 68 - CHILDRENS HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER - 1ST ROUND SC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire de Lune, Caroline Longest 36.00
2 GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Emma Woodworth 0.00
3 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
4 Lieron, Victoria Gustafson 21.00
5 FINS UP, Sophia Mclarnan 0.00
6 GEORGETOWN, Katelyn Bell 0.00

Class: 69 - CHILDRENS HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire de Lune, Caroline Longest 36.00
2 GEORGETOWN, Katelyn Bell 0.00
3 GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Emma Woodworth 0.00
4 Lieron, Victoria Gustafson 21.00
5 FINS UP, Sophia Mclarnan 0.00
6 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00

Class: 70 - CHILDRENS HUNTER HORSE 15 - 17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIO PEPE, Erin Gill 0.00
2 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 0.00
3 SYMPHONY, Katherine Sigmon 0.00
4 CASALLINA, Phoebe Somohano 0.00
5 LUSSO, Sarah Wren 0.00
6 SINCERELY, Sophie Barzel 0.00
7 Esquire, Alexa Macaulay 18.00
8 CATOKI'S SON, Veronica Conroy 0.00

Class: 71 - CHILDRENS HUNTER HORSE 15 - 17 - 1ST ROUND SCORE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIO PEPE, Erin Gill 0.00
2 SYMPHONY, Katherine Sigmon 0.00
3 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 26.00
4 Esquire, Alexa Macaulay 21.00
5 CASALLINA, Phoebe Somohano 0.00
6 SINCERELY, Sophie Barzel 0.00
7 DILIGENCE, Savannah Belle Jordan 0.00
8 CATOKI'S SON, Veronica Conroy 0.00

Class: 72 - CHILDRENS HUNTER HORSE 15 - 17 - U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SYMPHONY, Katherine Sigmon 0.00
2 LUSSO, Sarah Wren 0.00
3 DILIGENCE, Savannah Belle Jordan 0.00
4 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 0.00
5 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 20.00
6 JUPITER, Allison Hines 0.00
7 CIO PEPE, Erin Gill 0.00
8 Esquire, Alexa Macaulay 17.00

Class: 78 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JETSETTER, Peyton Ruddy 0.00
2 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00
3 Carlisle Castle, Spencer Toohill 24.00
4 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 19.00

Class: 79 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 34.00
2 JETSETTER, Peyton Ruddy 0.00
3 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00
4 Carlisle Castle, Spencer Toohill 19.00

Class: 80 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE - 1ST ROUND SCORE OF CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 34.00
2 Carlisle Castle, Spencer Toohill 29.00
3 JETSETTER, Peyton Ruddy 0.00
4 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00

Class: 81 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE - HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 34.00
2 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00
3 Carlisle Castle, Spencer Toohill 24.00
4 JETSETTER, Peyton Ruddy 0.00

Class: 82 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00
2 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 29.00
3 JETSETTER, Peyton Ruddy 0.00
4 Carlisle Castle, Spencer Toohill 19.00

Class: 83 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATOKA, Sydney Callagy 0.00
2 MEET MR. MALONE, Isabella Siegrist 0.00
3 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 26.00
4 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 21.00
5 VIRTUOSO, Kellen Sullivan 0.00
6 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 19.00

Class: 84 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 36.00
2 ATOKA, Sydney Callagy 0.00
3 MEET MR. MALONE, Isabella Siegrist 0.00
4 VIRTUOSO, Kellen Sullivan 0.00
5 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 20.00
6 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 19.00

Class: 85 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 - 1ST ROUND SCORE OF CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 0.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 31.00
3 MEET MR. MALONE, Isabella Siegrist 0.00
4 VIRTUOSO, Kellen Sullivan 0.00
5 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 20.00
6 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 19.00

Class: 86 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 36.00
2 MEET MR. MALONE, Isabella Siegrist 0.00
3 VIRTUOSO, Kellen Sullivan 0.00
4 ATOKA, Sydney Callagy 0.00
5 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 20.00
6 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 19.00

Class: 87 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 36.00
2 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 31.00
3 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 26.00
4 ATOKA, Sydney Callagy 0.00
5 VIRTUOSO, Kellen Sullivan 0.00
6 MEET MR. MALONE, Isabella Siegrist 0.00

Class: 96 - PONY HUNTER MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 33.00
2 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00
3 PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Grace Simpson 0.00

Class: 97 - PONY HUNTER MEDIUM O/F CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00
2 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 28.00
3 PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Grace Simpson 0.00

Class: 98 - PONY HUNTER MEDIUM - 1ST ROUND SCORE OF CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 33.00
2 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00
3 PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Grace Simpson 0.00

Class: 99 - PONY HUNTER MEDIUM - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 33.00
2 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00
3 PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Grace Simpson 0.00

Class: 100 - PONY HUNTER MEDIUM U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00
2 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 28.00
3 PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Grace Simpson 0.00

Class: 101 - PONY HUNTER LARGE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 36.00
2 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 31.00
3 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00
4 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 21.00

Class: 102 - PONY HUNTER LARGE- CONF.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 36.00
2 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 31.00
3 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 26.00
4 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00

Class: 103 - PONY HUNTER LARGE - 1ST ROUND SCORE OF CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 36.00
2 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 31.00
3 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 26.00
4 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00

Class: 104 - PONY HUNTER LARGE - HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 36.00
2 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 31.00
3 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 26.00
4 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00

Class: 105 - PONY HUNTER LARGE - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 36.00
2 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 31.00
3 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00
4 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 21.00

Class: 136 - AMATEUR OWNER O/F (COMBINED)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
2 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
3 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00

Class: 137 - AMATEUR OWNER O/F (COMBINED)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
2 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00
3 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00

Class: 138 - AMATEUR OWNER O/F (COMBINED) - 1ST ROUND    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
2 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00

Class: 139 - AMATEUR OWNER O/F (COMBINED) - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
2 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00

Class: 140 - AMATEUR OWNER O/F (COMBINED) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
2 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
3 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00

Class: 401 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ W/T 10 & UNDER (MHSA RATED)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Cooper, CALLIHAN ROSE 0.00
2 Elliot Wright, RUMOUR HAS IT 0.00
3 Devan Parker, CHILLIN 0.00

Class: 402 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F 10 & UNDER (MHSA RATED)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Cooper, CALLIHAN ROSE 0.00
2 Elliot Wright, RUMOUR HAS IT 0.00

Class: 403 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F 10 & UNDER (MHSA RATED)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Cooper, CALLIHAN ROSE 0.00
2 Elliot Wright, RUMOUR HAS IT 0.00

Class: 406 - VHSA/MHSA CHILDREN'S PONY MEDAL    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Janovsky, IN MY POCKET 0.00
2 Catherine Cary, MEADOW FOX CADBURY 0.00
3 Beatrice Vansant, LADYBUG 0.00
4 Michael Laccheo, PAPAROXI 0.00
5 Elisabeth Collins, PICCADILLY BLUES 0.00
6 Katie Degregory, SNEAK PREVIEW 0.00
7 Peyson Parker, KEEP IT COOL 0.00
8 Alexandra Gendreau, MR CHOCOLAT 0.00
9 Brinkleigh Rhodes, MIDNIGHT MACARONI 0.00
10 Dorothy Breeze Tigar, NIGHTLIGHT 0.00

Class: 413 - VHSA EMO INSURANCE AGENCY PONY MEDAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skylar Boehm, WHY NOT WILEY 0.00
2 Mckenna Gregorio, AUTUMN FROST 0.00
3 Skylar Ward, DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY 0.00

Class: 500 - PONY HUNTER BREEDING YEARLING    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I SAY!, Oliver L Brown 0.00
2 COVER GIRL SLS, Dowell L. Johnson 0.00
3 SHF CHAMPAGNE BLUES, William E. Howland 0.00

Class: 501 - PONY HUNTER BREEDING 2 YEAR OLD    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINTERFELLS GOODNIGHT MOON, Jason Yannitello 0.00
2 IDEAL GIFT, Oliver L Brown 0.00
3 JUST FOR FUN, Dowell L. Johnson 0.00
4 BROOKSIDE MANDALAY, Juliette Beauchamp 0.00

Class: 503 - PONY HUNTER BEST YOUNG PONY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINTERFELLS GOODNIGHT MOON, Jason Yannitello 0.00
2 I SAY!, Oliver L Brown 0.00

Class: 510 - HUNTER BREEDING YEARLING    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOIREE 18, William E. Howland 0.00
2 ALLS WELL, Jamie D. Sullivan 0.00
3 ELLERSTON, Jason Yannitello 0.00

Class: 511 - HUNTER BREEDING 2-YEAR-OLDS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILL FANZY, William E. Howland 0.00
2 HF CALLISTO, Richard M. Taylor 0.00
3 Paramour, Oliver L Brown 2.00
4 Cabalero, Charlie Brown 1.00

Class: 512 - HUNTER BREEDING 3-YEAR-OLDS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROTIYAS, Richard M. Taylor 0.00
2 RIO D’ AMAR, William E. Howland 0.00

Class: 513 - HUNTER BREEDING - BEST YOUNG HORSE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROTIYAS, Richard M. Taylor 0.00
2 WILL FANZY, William E. Howland 0.00

Class: 520 - AMATEUR HANDLER - HORSE OR PONY    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKSIDE MANDALAY, Juliette Beauchamp 0.00

Class: 522 - $500 NAL/WIHS ADULT AMATEUR CLASSIC A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain 0.00
2 Amour, Elizabeth A Capor 64.00
3 DIETRIC, Emily Roberson 0.00
4 SOUTH PAW, Mary Ellis 0.00
5 BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
6 D’ENZO, Jacqueline Wilson 0.00
7 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00

Class: 523 - $500 NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire de Lune, Longest, Caroline 80.00
2 CIO PEPE, Erin Gill 0.00
3 GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Emma Woodworth 0.00
4 Esquire, Alexa Macaulay 48.00
5 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
6 Lieron, Victoria Gustafson 32.00
7 CASALLINA, Phoebe Somohano 0.00
8 SINCERELY, Sophie Barzel 0.00
9 DILIGENCE, Savannah Belle Jordan 0.00
10 SYMPHONY, Katherine Sigmon 0.00
11 GEORGETOWN, Katelyn Bell 0.00
12 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 4.00

Class: 525 - $1 000 JUNIOR/AO HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 80.00
2 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 56.00
4 VIRTUOSO, Kellen Sullivan 0.00
5 JETSETTER, Peyton Ruddy 0.00
6 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00
7 MEET MR. MALONE, Isabella Siegrist 0.00
8 Carlisle Castle, Spencer Toohill 20.00
9 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00
10 ATOKA, Sydney Callagy 0.00
11 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 8.00
12 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 4.00

Class: 531 - PRE-CHILDRENS/PONY CLASSIC A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STOCKTON CREEK, Tara Saghafi 0.00
2 AQUACHON, Lydia Hamilton 0.00
3 BLUSH, Paige Brumsey 0.00
4 ABOVE & BEYOND, Siena Salafia 0.00
5 Double Dutch, Lauren Chizuk 0.00
6 Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich 32.00
7 PERFECTLY SPOTLESS, Adriane Myers 0.00
8 BRAVEHEART, Macy Walton 0.00
9 WHAT'D I SAY, Madison Waltman 0.00
10 SIR WILLIAM, Madison Lind 0.00
11 DEBONAIRE, Shannon Dignard 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top