Lexington Spring Encore

Virginia Horse Center

May 1 - 5, 2019


Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Good Boy Kelsey Lambert 74.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Masquerade Spencer Toohill 74.00
Reserve Quicksilver's Electric Slide Madison Thumma 44.40
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion China Hill Addison Huffman 74.00
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Childrens Hunter - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cala Millor Ann Garnett Wheeler 102.00
Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chazeaux Claire Parkinson 86.00
3'6" Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cappuccino Katie McAfee 76.00
Reserve Wistful Stacey McFadden, LLC 45.60
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Downtown Brown Katie Mathews 116.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Adult Amateur-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Catalyst Stacey McFadden, LLC 94.00
Green Hunter-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Happy Boy Carson Clark 50.40
Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Feather Hunting Horn Farm 0.00
Reserve Golden Nugget Pam Baker 0.00
3'3" Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rifleman Marion Kastenbaum 92.00
Reserve Orchidaceous Caitlin Hewitt 55.20
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 36 +
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Uptown Victoria Clarke 49.20
Adult Amateur - Middle
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Kismet Kristin Silon 52.80

Class: 2 - Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADBURY, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 3 - Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADBURY, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 4 - Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADBURY, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 5 - Green Conformation Hunter - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADBURY, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 6 - Green Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
2 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 CADBURY, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
2 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 RAMONE, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 21.00
5 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
6 Superlative, Chris Wynne 19.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 3'6 *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 36.00
2 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
4 RAMONE, Winn Alden 0.00
5 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 20.00
6 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 9 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 31.00
3 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 RAMONE, Winn Alden 0.00
5 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 20.00
6 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 31.00
3 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
4 RAMONE, Winn Alden 0.00
5 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
6 Superlative, Chris Wynne 19.00

Class: 11 - Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
2 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
4 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 21.00
5 RAMONE, Winn Alden 0.00
6 Superlative, Chris Wynne 19.00

Class: 12 - Green Hunter 3'9 / High Perf    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 HEARTBREAKER, Winn Alden 0.00
3 VINSKI TT, Winn Alden 0.00
4 PONTECINI, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00

Class: 13 - Green Hunter 3'9 / High Perf *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 HEARTBREAKER, Winn Alden 0.00
3 VINSKI TT, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 14 - Green Hunter 3'9 / High Perf    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINSKI TT, Winn Alden 0.00
2 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 HEARTBREAKER, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 15 - Green Hunter 3'9 /High Perf- Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINSKI TT, Winn Alden 0.00
2 HEARTBREAKER, Winn Alden 0.00
3 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 16 - Green Hunter 3'9 /High Perf U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINSKI TT, Winn Alden 0.00
2 HEARTBREAKER, Winn Alden 0.00
3 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
2 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 BUBBA HILL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
4 PURE MOVES, Miranda A Scott 0.00
5 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 32.00
6 HOKIE DOKIE, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 Santinos, Alexandra Panetta 30.00
8 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 18 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
2 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Santinos, Alexandra Panetta 38.00
4 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 33.00
5 HOKIE DOKIE, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 HM CARTIER, Gordon P. Reistrup 0.00
7 BACK IN THE GAME, Ashley Foster 0.00
8 Bounce, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00

Class: 19 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
2 Sterling Square, Kelsi Peterson 43.00
3 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 PURE MOVES, Miranda A Scott 0.00
6 BACK IN THE GAME, Ashley Foster 0.00
7 QUICON WINDSOR Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
8 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 29.00

Class: 20 - Green Hunter 3' *    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
2 QUICON WINDSOR Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
3 Sterling Square, Kelsi Peterson 38.00
4 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 PURE MOVES, Miranda A Scott 0.00
6 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Paige Cade 0.00
8 BUBBA HILL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00

Class: 21 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
2 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Sterling Square, Kelsi Peterson 38.00
4 Bounce, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
5 BACK IN THE GAME, Ashley Foster 0.00
6 HM CARTIER, Gordon P. Reistrup 0.00
7 PURE MOVES, Miranda A Scott 0.00
8 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 22 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 37.00
3 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 CARMACHO, Winn Alden 0.00
5 MADISON, Kellsey Stern 0.00
6 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
8 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 23 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
2 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 37.00
3 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
5 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 MADISON, Kellsey Stern 0.00
7 Staros, Peg Seals 24.00
8 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 24 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUFTON AVENUE, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
2 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 BISMARK, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
4 Staros, Peg Seals 27.00
5 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 26.00
6 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
8 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00

Class: 25 - Green Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BISMARK, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
2 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 Staros, Peg Seals 32.00
4 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 TUFTON AVENUE, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
6 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
7 MADISON, Kellsey Stern 0.00
8 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 26 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Peg Seals 42.00
2 TUFTON AVENUE, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
3 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 32.00
4 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
5 PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler 0.00
6 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
7 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 CARMACHO, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 38 - Perf Hunter 3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
3 Up, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 KAMERA SHY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
5 KING CITY, Winn Alden 0.00
6 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 CREDENCE, Jason Berry 0.00

Class: 39 - Perf Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00
2 CREDENCE, Jason Berry 0.00
3 CRYPTONITE Z, Jason Berry 0.00
4 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Up, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 PEMBERLEY, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 KING CITY, Winn Alden 0.00
8 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 40 - Perf Hunter 3'3    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00
1 Up, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 CHARMING, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
2 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
3 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
3 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 INCOGNITO, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
4 CRYPTONITE Z, Jason Berry 0.00
5 WESTEROS, Owen Gajoch 0.00
5 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
6 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
6 ELIXIR, Jason Berry 0.00
7 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
7 KING CITY, Winn Alden 0.00
8 ROCKETEER, Emma Jolly 0.00
8 Southern Avenue, Kaley M. Pratt 52.00

Class: 41 - Perf Hunter 3'3    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
1 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
2 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 ELIXIR, Jason Berry 0.00
3 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
3 CRYPTONITE Z, Jason Berry 0.00
4 CREDENCE, Jason Berry 0.00
4 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
5 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Sandro Sky, Maria Shannon 49.00
6 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
6 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 48.00
7 Chestertown, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
7 Up, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
8 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00

Class: 42 - Perf Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAMERA SHY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
1 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00
2 Southern Avenue, Kaley M. Pratt 45.00
2 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
3 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
3 PEMBERLEY, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
5 Sandro Sky, Maria Shannon 34.00
6 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
6 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
7 Chestertown, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
7 EXACT, Elizabeth Bailey 0.00
8 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 31.00

Class: 43 - Perf Hunter 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandlot, Morgan Van Nortwick 37.00
2 TINSEL, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah C. Tyndall 27.00
4 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00
5 LUMINEER, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
6 CLEINER, Meagan Bennett 0.00
7 GREAT WIZARD, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00

Class: 44 - Perf Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00
2 LUMINEER, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
3 Sandlot, Morgan Van Nortwick 26.00
4 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah C. Tyndall 21.00
5 CLEINER, Meagan Bennett 0.00

Class: 45 - Perf Hunter 3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINEER, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah C. Tyndall 36.00
3 TINSEL, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
4 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 26.00
5 BRÛLÉE, Jordan Toering 0.00
6 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 24.00
7 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
8 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00

Class: 46 - Perf Hunter 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00
2 LUMINEER, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah C. Tyndall 29.00
4 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 24.00
5 BRÛLÉE, Jordan Toering 0.00
6 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 22.00
7 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
8 SIMON'S SONG, Kellsey Stern 0.00

Class: 47 - Perf Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 35.00
2 LUMINEER, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
3 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00
4 SIMON'S SONG, Kellsey Stern 0.00
5 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah C. Tyndall 19.00

Class: 48 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 46.00
2 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 41.00
3 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
4 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
5 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
6 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
7 EXACT, Elizabeth Bailey 0.00
8 Staros, Jennifer Morris 27.00

Class: 49 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 46.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 41.00
3 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 36.00
4 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
5 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 30.00
6 Fennario, Missy Chiles 29.00
7 COUSTEAU, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
8 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00

Class: 50 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
2 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
3 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 36.00
4 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
5 Staros, Jennifer Morris 30.00
6 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 29.00
7 COUSTEAU, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
8 BISMARK, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00

Class: 51 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUSTEAU, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
2 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 41.00
3 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 36.00
4 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 31.00
5 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
6 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
7 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
8 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00

Class: 52 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 46.00
2 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
3 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 36.00
4 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
5 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 30.00
6 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00
7 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
8 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 27.00

Class: 53 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
2 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 36.00
3 Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg 31.00
4 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
5 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00
6 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 24.00
7 CARLOT, Kevin A. Foster 0.00
8 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00

Class: 54 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3' *    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
2 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
3 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
4 CREDENCE, Jason Berry 0.00
5 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00
6 Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg 24.00
7 CARLOT, Kevin A. Foster 0.00
8 PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews 0.00

Class: 55 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 41.00
2 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 36.00
3 Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg 31.00
4 CARLOT, Kevin A. Foster 0.00
5 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
6 PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews 0.00
7 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
8 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00

Class: 56 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3' - Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 41.00
2 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
3 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
4 CARLOT, Kevin A. Foster 0.00
5 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 25.00
6 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00
7 Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg 23.00
8 CREDENCE, Jason Berry 0.00

Class: 57 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg 41.00
2 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
3 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00
4 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
5 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 25.00
6 CREDENCE, Jason Berry 0.00
7 SIMON'S SONG, Katherine Buck 0.00
8 PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews 0.00

Class: 63 - Am Ownr 3'6 Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
2 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 33.00
3 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
4 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 23.00
5 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
6 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 21.00
7 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
8 INCOGNITO, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00

Class: 64 - Am Ownr 3'6 Hunter *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 38.00
2 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 28.00
4 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
5 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
6 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
7 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 20.00
8 INCOGNITO, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00

Class: 65 - Am Ownr 3'6 Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 38.00
2 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 33.00
3 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 23.00
5 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
6 INCOGNITO, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
7 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
8 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00

Class: 66 - Am Ownr 3'6 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 38.00
2 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
3 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
4 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 23.00
5 INCOGNITO, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
6 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 21.00
7 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
8 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00

Class: 67 - Am Ownr 3'6 Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 38.00
2 INCOGNITO, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
4 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
5 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
6 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 21.00
7 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 20.00
8 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00

Class: 68 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
2 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
3 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
4 RAMONE, Paige Jadick 0.00
5 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 22.00
6 Casero, Aidan Dubin 21.00

Class: 69 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
2 RAMONE, Paige Jadick 0.00
3 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
4 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 23.00
5 Casero, Aidan Dubin 22.00
6 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00

Class: 70 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
2 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
3 Casero, Aidan Dubin 28.00
4 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 23.00
5 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
6 RAMONE, Paige Jadick 0.00

Class: 71 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
2 Casero, Aidan Dubin 33.00
3 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
4 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
5 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 22.00
6 RAMONE, Paige Jadick 0.00

Class: 72 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 38.00
2 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
3 Casero, Aidan Dubin 28.00
4 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
5 RAMONE, Paige Jadick 0.00
6 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00

Class: 73 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORION, Emily Anne Cyrway 0.00
2 Hoorah, Emily Longest 33.00
3 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 28.00
4 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
5 Game Day, Emma Bishop 22.00
6 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00
7 Stetson, Emma Bishop 20.00

Class: 74 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
2 ORION, Emily Anne Cyrway 0.00
3 Game Day, Emma Bishop 28.00
4 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 23.00
5 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00
6 Stetson, Emma Bishop 21.00
7 Hoorah, Emily Longest 20.00

Class: 75 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
2 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 33.00
3 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00
4 Stetson, Emma Bishop 23.00
5 ORION, Emily Anne Cyrway 0.00
6 Game Day, Emma Bishop 21.00
7 Hoorah, Emily Longest 20.00

Class: 76 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORION, Emily Anne Cyrway 0.00
2 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 33.00
3 Hoorah, Emily Longest 28.00
4 Game Day, Emma Bishop 23.00
5 Stetson, Emma Bishop 22.00
6 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00
7 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00

Class: 77 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah, Emily Longest 38.00
2 Game Day, Emma Bishop 33.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 28.00
4 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00
5 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
6 ORION, Emily Anne Cyrway 0.00
7 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 20.00

Class: 93 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETEER, Emma Jolly 0.00
1 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 43.00
2 WESTEROS, Owen Gajoch 0.00
2 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00
3 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 33.00
3 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
4 KETTERLE, Josie Elliott 0.00
4 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
5 BLACK LABEL B, Owen Gajoch 0.00
5 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00
6 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 26.00
6 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
7 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00

Class: 94 - Junior Hunter 3'6 *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETEER, Emma Jolly 0.00
1 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
2 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 38.00
3 BLACK LABEL B, Owen Gajoch 0.00
3 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00
4 KETTERLE, Josie Elliott 0.00
4 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 28.00
5 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
5 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00
6 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
6 WESTEROS, Owen Gajoch 0.00
7 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 25.00

Class: 95 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
1 ROCKETEER, Emma Jolly 0.00
2 BLACK LABEL B, Owen Gajoch 0.00
2 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 38.00
3 WESTEROS, Owen Gajoch 0.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 33.00
4 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
4 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
5 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
5 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 27.00
6 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00
6 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00

Class: 96 - Junior Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
1 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00
2 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 38.00
2 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 38.00
3 WESTEROS, Owen Gajoch 0.00
3 BLACK LABEL B, Owen Gajoch 0.00
4 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
4 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
5 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00
5 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 27.00
6 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
6 ROCKETEER, Emma Jolly 0.00

Class: 97 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
1 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
2 WESTEROS, Owen Gajoch 0.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 38.00
3 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 33.00
3 ROCKETEER, Emma Jolly 0.00
4 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
4 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 28.00
5 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00
5 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00
6 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00

Class: 98 - Green Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIAMI, Courtney Morton 0.00
2 PATRIOTS CALLING, Riley Hogan 0.00
3 Won For Love, Grace E. Blum 25.00
4 SARGEANT SNUGGLES, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
5 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Brittany Purnell 0.00

Class: 99 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIAMI, Courtney Morton 0.00
2 SARGEANT SNUGGLES, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
3 PATRIOTS CALLING, Riley Hogan 0.00
4 Won For Love, Grace E. Blum 20.00
5 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Brittany Purnell 0.00

Class: 100 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARGEANT SNUGGLES, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
2 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Brittany Purnell 0.00
3 PATRIOTS CALLING, Riley Hogan 0.00
4 Won For Love, Grace E. Blum 20.00
5 MIAMI, Courtney Morton 0.00

Class: 101 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PATRIOTS CALLING, Riley Hogan 0.00
2 SARGEANT SNUGGLES, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
3 MIAMI, Courtney Morton 0.00
4 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Brittany Purnell 0.00
5 Won For Love, Grace E. Blum 19.00

Class: 102 - Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Won For Love, Grace E. Blum 35.00
2 MIAMI, Courtney Morton 0.00
3 SARGEANT SNUGGLES, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
4 BUCKAROO EXPRESS, Brittany Purnell 0.00
5 PATRIOTS CALLING, Riley Hogan 0.00

Class: 113 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 37.00
2 FORGET ME KNOT, Maris Jones 0.00
3 CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert 0.00
4 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 22.00
5 CHANTILLY LACE, Payton Blackwell 0.00
6 Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas 0.00
7 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Brittany Purnell 19.00

Class: 114 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas 0.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 32.00
3 CHANTILLY LACE, Payton Blackwell 0.00
4 FORGET ME KNOT, Maris Jones 0.00
5 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Brittany Purnell 21.00
6 CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert 0.00
7 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 19.00

Class: 115 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 37.00
2 CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert 0.00
3 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Brittany Purnell 27.00
4 FORGET ME KNOT, Maris Jones 0.00
5 CHANTILLY LACE, Payton Blackwell 0.00
6 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 20.00
7 Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas 0.00

Class: 116 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORGET ME KNOT, Maris Jones 0.00
2 CHANTILLY LACE, Payton Blackwell 0.00
3 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 27.00
4 CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert 0.00
5 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Brittany Purnell 21.00
6 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 20.00
7 Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas 0.00

Class: 117 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Brittany Purnell 37.00
2 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 32.00
3 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 27.00
4 CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert 0.00
5 CHANTILLY LACE, Payton Blackwell 0.00
6 Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas 0.00
7 FORGET ME KNOT, Maris Jones 0.00

Class: 118 - Large Pony Hunter -Conf    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 37.00
2 Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Courtney Morton 32.00
3 RED SKY AT NIGHT, Eva Smith 0.00
4 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 22.00
5 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
6 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
7 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 19.00

Class: 119 - Large Pony Hunter *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 37.00
2 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 32.00
3 RED SKY AT NIGHT, Eva Smith 0.00
4 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
5 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 21.00
6 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
7 Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Courtney Morton 19.00

Class: 120 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Courtney Morton 37.00
2 RED SKY AT NIGHT, Eva Smith 0.00
3 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
4 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 22.00
5 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
6 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 20.00
7 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 19.00

Class: 121 - Large Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
2 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
3 Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Courtney Morton 27.00
4 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 22.00
5 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 21.00
6 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 20.00
7 RED SKY AT NIGHT, Eva Smith 0.00

Class: 122 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 37.00
2 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 32.00
3 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
4 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 22.00
5 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
6 Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Courtney Morton 20.00
7 RED SKY AT NIGHT, Eva Smith 0.00

Class: 123 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
2 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
3 CLEAR COVE, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
4 CZECHBOOK, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
5 Messina, Rachel Tanio 42.00
6 Markelo, Holly Longest 41.00
7 CAYADO, Alexandra Finder 0.00
8 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 39.00

Class: 124 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARTAGENA BD, Hannah N Showell 0.00
2 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
3 CZECHBOOK, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
4 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 43.00
5 Quintessential, Kelsey Campbell 0.00
6 High Line, Dottie Grover 41.00
7 Markelo, Holly Longest 40.00
8 Axtrex, Addie Jabin 0.00

Class: 125 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews 58.00
2 CZECHBOOK, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
3 CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall 0.00
4 Markelo, Holly Longest 43.00
5 COLSTON, Rachel Tanio 0.00
6 AURORA, Mary Kate Graeff 0.00
7 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 40.00
8 BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles 0.00

Class: 126 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews 58.00
2 CARTAGENA BD, Hannah N Showell 0.00
3 High Line, Dottie Grover 48.00
4 AURORA, Mary Kate Graeff 0.00
5 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
6 Markelo, Holly Longest 41.00
7 WHITNY, Glenna K. Pritzlaff 0.00
8 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00

Class: 127 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touche', Julia Hanover 58.00
2 Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews 53.00
3 CARTAGENA BD, Hannah N Showell 0.00
4 Quintessential, Kelsey Campbell 0.00
5 Messina, Rachel Tanio 42.00
6 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 41.00
7 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
8 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00

Class: 128 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUTCH TIMBER, Lauren N. Wilson 0.00
2 Kismet, Kristin Silon 39.00
3 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
4 VALIANT, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
5 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
6 LONDON CALLING, Susannah Shearer 0.00
7 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 26.00
8 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00

Class: 129 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter *    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Kristin Silon 44.00
2 VALIANT, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
3 ULTIMATUM, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
4 CHENIN NOIR, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
5 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
6 DUTCH TIMBER, Lauren N. Wilson 0.00
7 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 26.00
8 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00

Class: 130 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHENIN NOIR, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
2 Electra, Beth Turgeon 39.00
3 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 34.00
4 VALIANT, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
5 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
6 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00
7 DUTCH TIMBER, Lauren N. Wilson 0.00
8 Kismet, Kristin Silon 25.00

Class: 131 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALIANT, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
2 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
3 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 34.00
4 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
5 BLIKSEM, Ashley Schoen 0.00
6 Kismet, Kristin Silon 27.00
7 BRAVO, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
8 DUTCH TIMBER, Lauren N. Wilson 0.00

Class: 132 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHENIN NOIR, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
2 BLIKSEM, Ashley Schoen 0.00
3 Kismet, Kristin Silon 34.00
4 Electra, Beth Turgeon 29.00
5 Davy Crockett, Michelle Cable 28.00
6 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
7 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 26.00
8 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00

Class: 133 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAMERCY PARK, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
2 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 42.00
3 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
4 Carlsberg, Sue Bopp 0.00
5 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
6 TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill 0.00
7 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
8 QUINCON, Ursula M. Curtiss 0.00

Class: 134 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter *    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 47.00
2 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
3 TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill 0.00
4 ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky 0.00
5 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
6 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
7 QUINCON, Ursula M. Curtiss 0.00
8 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00

Class: 135 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
2 GRAMERCY PARK, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
3 Carlsberg, Sue Bopp 0.00
4 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
5 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
6 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00
7 TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill 0.00
8 ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky 0.00

Class: 136 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter - Handy    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 47.00
2 Carlsberg, Sue Bopp 0.00
3 GRAMERCY PARK, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
4 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
5 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
6 Consigliere, Sharon Cohen 0.00
7 Cassanova, Sandra Goodman 0.00
8 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00

Class: 137 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky 0.00
2 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
3 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00
4 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
5 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
6 GRAMERCY PARK, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
7 Carlsberg, Sue Bopp 0.00
8 TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill 0.00

Class: 138 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 51.00
2 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 46.00
3 KOHL, Aubrie Wyatt 0.00
4 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 36.00
5 Boston, Grace Nabit 35.00
6 WAHLBERG, Elle Grace Hogan 0.00
7 GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Emma Woodworth 0.00
8 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00

Class: 139 - Child 14/U Hunter *    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
2 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 46.00
3 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
4 Worth Quoting, Kylee O'Brien 36.00
5 GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Emma Woodworth 0.00
6 WAHLBERG, Elle Grace Hogan 0.00
7 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 33.00
8 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00

Class: 140 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 51.00
2 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
3 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
4 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 36.00
5 GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Emma Woodworth 0.00
6 WAHLBERG, Elle Grace Hogan 0.00
7 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 33.00
8 JUPITER, Parker Gilmer 0.00

Class: 141 - Child 14/U Hunter - Handy    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
2 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
3 CASALINO, Gigi Genovese 0.00
4 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
5 Worth Quoting, Kylee O'Brien 35.00
6 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 34.00
7 GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Emma Woodworth 0.00
8 JUPITER, Parker Gilmer 0.00

Class: 142 - Child 14/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 51.00
2 KOHL, Aubrie Wyatt 0.00
3 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 41.00
4 Worth Quoting, Kylee O'Brien 36.00
5 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
6 KITSILANO, Abby Cole 0.00
7 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 33.00
8 NOBLE, Charlotte Bassett 0.00

Class: 143 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kazan Van De Start, Alexandra Sullivan 53.00
2 REIN MAN, Riley Hogan 0.00
3 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 43.00
4 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 38.00
5 VINSKI TT, Madelyn Jadick 0.00
6 Spalding, Libby Bishop 36.00
7 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
8 Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton 34.00

Class: 144 - Child 15-17 Hunter *    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REIN MAN, Riley Hogan 0.00
2 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 48.00
3 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 43.00
4 TALISMAN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
5 SWAGGER, Zoe Holliday 0.00
6 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 36.00
7 Spalding, Libby Bishop 35.00
8 Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton 34.00

Class: 145 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
2 SWAGGER, Zoe Holliday 0.00
3 VINSKI TT, Madelyn Jadick 0.00
4 BALTO Z, Ellie Laferty 0.00
5 REIN MAN, Riley Hogan 0.00
6 Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton 33.00
7 Eloquence, Vanessa Rosso 0.00
8 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 31.00

Class: 146 - Child 15-17 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINSKI TT, Madelyn Jadick 0.00
2 REIN MAN, Riley Hogan 0.00
3 WINDSOR'S JALAPEÑO, Ellie Laferty 0.00
4 SWAGGER, Zoe Holliday 0.00
5 Eloquence, Vanessa Rosso 0.00
6 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 33.00
7 Shimmer, Jessica Lohman 32.00
8 Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton 31.00

Class: 147 - Child 15-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
2 VINSKI TT, Madelyn Jadick 0.00
3 Spalding, Libby Bishop 41.00
4 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 36.00
5 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 35.00
6 FUNNY GIRL, Courtney Wilson 0.00
7 Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton 33.00
8 PILOT, Emma Pacheco 0.00

Class: 148 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 China Hill, Summerlynd Nelson 37.00
2 JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn 0.00
3 BROOKSIDE RENDEVOUZS, Tessa Brandon 0.00
4 Checkmate, Dylan Buckley 0.00
5 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00
6 Champlain Irish Cream, Summerlynd Nelson 20.00

Class: 149 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn 0.00
2 Champlain Irish Cream, Summerlynd Nelson 32.00
3 China Hill, Summerlynd Nelson 27.00
4 BROOKSIDE RENDEVOUZS, Tessa Brandon 0.00
5 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00
6 Checkmate, Dylan Buckley 0.00
7 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 19.00

Class: 150 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 China Hill, Summerlynd Nelson 37.00
2 Champlain Irish Cream, Summerlynd Nelson 32.00
3 BROOKSIDE RENDEVOUZS, Tessa Brandon 0.00
4 JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn 0.00
5 Checkmate, Dylan Buckley 0.00
6 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 20.00

Class: 151 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 China Hill, Summerlynd Nelson 37.00
2 Champlain Irish Cream, Summerlynd Nelson 32.00
3 BROOKSIDE RENDEVOUZS, Tessa Brandon 0.00
4 Checkmate, Dylan Buckley 0.00
5 JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn 0.00
6 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 20.00

Class: 152 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 China Hill, Summerlynd Nelson 37.00
2 BROOKSIDE RENDEVOUZS, Tessa Brandon 0.00
3 JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn 0.00
4 Checkmate, Dylan Buckley 0.00
5 Champlain Irish Cream, Summerlynd Nelson 21.00
6 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 20.00

Class: 153 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00
2 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
3 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 27.00
4 TIMELY, Andrina Camilleri 0.00
5 WYNNBROOK LISTEN UP, Carly Roberts 0.00
6 MAKE A SPLASH, Eliza Cozart 0.00
7 DUNCANS MILL MAC DOUGAL, Kyra Jones 0.00
8 CYMBROGI HAVEN AISLING, Macy Longest 0.00

Class: 154 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMELY, Andrina Camilleri 0.00
2 WYNNBROOK LISTEN UP, Carly Roberts 0.00
3 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00
4 CYMBROGI HAVEN AISLING, Macy Longest 0.00
5 MAKE A SPLASH, Eliza Cozart 0.00
6 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
7 DUNCANS MILL MAC DOUGAL, Kyra Jones 0.00
8 GET YOUR ISLAND ON, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00

Class: 155 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WYNNBROOK LISTEN UP, Carly Roberts 0.00
2 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00
3 TIMELY, Andrina Camilleri 0.00
4 GET YOUR ISLAND ON, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
5 MAKE A SPLASH, Eliza Cozart 0.00
6 DUNCANS MILL MAC DOUGAL, Kyra Jones 0.00
7 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 19.00
8 CYMBROGI HAVEN AISLING, Macy Longest 0.00

Class: 156 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUNCANS MILL MAC DOUGAL, Kyra Jones 0.00
2 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
3 TIMELY, Andrina Camilleri 0.00
4 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 22.00
5 GET YOUR ISLAND ON, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
6 WYNNBROOK LISTEN UP, Carly Roberts 0.00
7 MAKE A SPLASH, Eliza Cozart 0.00
8 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00

Class: 157 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUNCANS MILL MAC DOUGAL, Kyra Jones 0.00
2 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
3 WYNNBROOK LISTEN UP, Carly Roberts 0.00
4 TIMELY, Andrina Camilleri 0.00
5 GET YOUR ISLAND ON, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
6 MAKE A SPLASH, Eliza Cozart 0.00
7 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 19.00
8 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00

Class: 159 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Maggie Fraley 35.00
2 Astronomical, Chris Wynne 30.00
3 Golden Nugget, Sarah C. Tyndall 25.00
4 Simply Maybe, Erick Tolentino 0.00
5 Ironsides, Linda Raffensperger 0.00

Class: 160 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Nugget, Sarah C. Tyndall 35.00
2 Astronomical, Chris Wynne 30.00
3 Feather, Maggie Fraley 25.00
4 Simply Maybe, Erick Tolentino 0.00
5 Ironsides, Linda Raffensperger 0.00

Class: 161 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Maybe, Erick Tolentino 0.00
2 Feather, Maggie Fraley 30.00
3 Golden Nugget, Sarah C. Tyndall 25.00
4 Astronomical, Chris Wynne 20.00
5 Ironsides, Linda Raffensperger 0.00

Class: 324 - Gittings Horsemanship    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Needle, COOL WATER 5.00
2 Kathryn Obrecht, HTS Kings Ransom 3.00
3 Emma Woodworth, GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z 0.00
4 Serena Wheaton, Shoemaker 1.00
5 Madison Smyth, Encore 0.00
6 Caroline Garrett, BLUEBERRYHILL'S BLUE DREAM 0.00
7 Emma Pacheco, PILOT 0.00
8 Grace Nabit, Boston 0.00

Class: 325 - MHSA Junior Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Smyth, Encore 20.00
2 Helen Lohr, Plesant Dreams 16.00
3 Anna Ordonio, SS SAN REMO 0.00
4 Mahalia Alascio, BLUEBERRYHILL'S BLUE DREAM 12.00
5 Aidan Dubin, Casero 11.00
6 Hugh Turner, Reflective 10.50

Class: 340 - MHSA Pony Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Blackwell, CHANTILLY LACE 0.00
2 Caroline Pennington, Dreamscape 10.00
3 Kelsey Lambert, Good Boy 8.00
4 Katelyn Martin, Ante Up 0.00

Class: 400 - Pony Yearling    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN MAGIC, Drew Taylor 0.00
2 Mystical Attire, William E. Howland 2.00
3 COVENANT SOMETHINGROYAL, Charlie Brown 0.00

Class: 401 - Pony Two Yr Old    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IDEAL GIFT, Oliver L Brown 0.00
2 ISABELLA, Drew Taylor 0.00
3 WINTERFELLS GOODNIGHT MOON, Jason Yannitello 0.00
4 JUST FOR FUN, Frederick Cooper 0.00

Class: 401 - 1.40M/1.45M JUNIOR/AMATEUR OWNER/AMATEUR JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
2 PHILADELPHIA 54, Christina G. Webb 0.00

Class: 402 - 1.30M/1.35M JUNIOR/AMATEUR OWNER/AMATEUR JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVENSONG, Ginny Gale 0.00
2 CIEGO, Corri Goldman 0.00

Class: 403 - 1.20M/1.25M JUNIOR/AMATEUR OWNER/AMATEUR JUMPER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATMANDU L, Owen Gajoch 0.00
2 BALOU MOON BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
2 COCO BEACH Z, Owen Gajoch 0.00

Class: 403 - BEST YOUNG PONY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN MAGIC, Drew Taylor 0.00
2 IDEAL GIFT, Oliver L Brown 0.00

Class: 406 - Hunter Two Yr Old    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabalero, Charlie Brown 5.00
2 Paramour, Oliver L Brown 4.00
3 CABALLERNO, Jacob Harris 0.00
4 HF CALLISTO, Richard M. Taylor 0.00
5 WILL FANZY, Frederick Cooper 0.00

Class: 407 - Hunter Three Yr Old    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROTIYAS, Richard M. Taylor 0.00
2 RIO D’ AMAR, William E. Howland 0.00

Class: 409 - Hunter Amateur Handler    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabalero, Elizabeth A Capor 2.00
2 CABALLERNO, Jacob Harris 0.00

Class: 501 - USHJA GREEN HUNTER 3'/3'3 INCENTIVE    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BISMARK, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
2 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 Staros, Peg Seals 32.00
4 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 QUICON WINDSOR Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
6 PURE MOVES, Miranda A Scott 0.00
7 TUFTON AVENUE, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
8 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00
9 LONDON CALLING, Winn Alden 0.00
10 CARMACHO, Winn Alden 0.00
11 HOKIE DOKIE, Chris Wynne 0.00
12 Bounce, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00

Class: 502 - USHJA GREEN HUNTER 3'6/3'9 INCENTIVE    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 39.00
2 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
5 HEARTBREAKER, Winn Alden 0.00
6 VINSKI TT, Winn Alden 0.00
7 RAMONE, Winn Alden 0.00
8 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
9 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 503 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 80.00
2 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 64.00
3 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
4 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
5 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00
6 Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg 32.00
7 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 24.00
8 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 20.00
9 CREDENCE, Jason Berry 0.00
10 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
11 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 8.00
12 CARLOT, Kevin A. Foster 0.00

Class: 504 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETEER, Emma Jolly 0.00
2 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
3 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
4 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
5 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 40.00
6 Casero, Aidan Dubin 32.00
7 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
8 RAMONE, Paige Jadick 0.00
9 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 16.00
10 Game Day, Emma Bishop 12.00
11 BLACK LABEL B, Owen Gajoch 0.00

Class: 505 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 80.00
2 FORGET ME KNOT, Maris Jones 0.00
3 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 56.00
4 RED SKY AT NIGHT, Eva Smith 0.00
5 CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert 0.00
6 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 32.00
7 Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas 0.00
8 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
9 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Brittany Purnell 16.00
10 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 12.00
11 Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Courtney Morton 8.00
12 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 506 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER CLASSIC A- NAL/WIHS    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 80.00
2 CZECHBOOK, Catherine Wheeler 0.00
3 CARTAGENA BD, Hannah N Showell 0.00
4 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 48.00
5 Axtrex, Addie Jabin 0.00
6 Kismet, Kristin Silon 32.00
7 VALIANT, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
8 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
9 Markelo, Holly Longest 16.00
10 High Line, Dottie Grover 12.00
11 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
12 TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill 0.00

Class: 507 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC A - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
2 REIN MAN, Riley Hogan 0.00
3 SWAGGER, Zoe Holliday 0.00
4 WAHLBERG, Elle Grace Hogan 0.00
5 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
6 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 32.00
7 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 24.00
8 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 20.00
9 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 16.00
10 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 12.00
11 Worth Quoting, Kylee O'Brien 8.00
12 GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Emma Woodworth 0.00

Class: 651 - 1.25m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOMARUS, Laura Gaither 0.00
2 CAPELLA, Ashley Foster 0.00
3 M. HOLLIDAY, David Matisz 0.00
4 CARMEN ZITA, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
5 JENNERET, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
6 CONAFINO Z, Michelle Mahoney 0.00
7 LALAINY, Laura Gaither 0.00
8 PHILADELPHIA 54, Christina G. Webb 0.00

Class: 652 - 1.25m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
2 LEENA M, Paige Cade 0.00
3 EFFECT VAN DEN BISSCHOP, Molly Wolfe 0.00
4 DUBAI, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
4 MYSTIC BLUE HH, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
4 CHRISTOFOLINI H, Manuel G. Torres 0.00
7 CINCO DE MAYO, Molly Wolfe 0.00
8 DIABOLO, Matthias Hollberg 0.00

Class: 653 - 1.25m Open Jumper II2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JENNERET, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
2 Helga Utopia, Tracy Magness 110.00
3 CARMEN ZITA, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
4 FREEDOM G, Laura Gaither 0.00
5 LEENA M, Paige Cade 0.00
6 CONAFINO Z, Michelle Mahoney 0.00
7 NADAV., David Matisz 0.00

Class: 654 - 1.30m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLADIATOR, Winn Alden 0.00
2 FVF SAILOR MAN, Laura Gaither 0.00
3 RUFFINO, Danny Mahon 0.00
4 FREESTYLE, Jack M. Mosely 0.00
5 CHIN QUIDAM VDL, Devon W. Walther 0.00

Class: 655 - 1.30m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PABLO, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
2 M. HOLLIDAY, David Matisz 0.00
3 GLADIATOR, Winn Alden 0.00
4 CONAFINO Z, Michelle Mahoney 0.00

Class: 656 - 1.30m Open Jumper II2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DURANGO Z, Kama M. Godek 0.00
2 PABLO, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 M. HOLLIDAY, David Matisz 0.00

Class: 657 - 1.35m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Intenz Van HD, Tracy Magness 300.00
2 CANMORE 2, Ann De Michele 0.00
3 CHAMBERY 25 ., Jesse L. Smith 0.00
4 FVF SAILOR MAN, Laura Gaither 0.00

Class: 658 - 1.35m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIN QUIDAM VDL, Devon W. Walther 0.00

Class: 659 - 1.35m Open Jumper II2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Intenz Van HD, Tracy Magness 300.00
2 MYSTIC BLUE HH, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
3 DIABOLO, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
4 RUFFINO, Danny Mahon 0.00
5 DUBAI, Matthias Hollberg 0.00

Class: 662 - VHC 1.30m 6/7-Yr Old Young Jumper II2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRAME GANDALF, Martin Douzant 0.00
2 Helga Utopia, Tracy Magness 55.00
3 RUFFINO, Danny Mahon 0.00
4 CIEGO, Corri Goldman 0.00

Class: 663 - 1.40m Jr/A-O/Am Jumper II2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
2 PHILADELPHIA 54, Christina G. Webb 0.00
3 Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell 0.00

Class: 664 - 1.40m Jr/A-O/Am Jumper II2.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 PHILADELPHIA 54, Christina G. Webb 0.00

Class: 665 - 1.40m Jr/A-O/Am Jumper II2a    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
2 Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell 0.00
3 PHILADELPHIA 54, Christina G. Webb 0.00

Class: 666 - 1.30m Jr/AO/Am Jumper II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVENSONG, Ginny Gale 0.00
2 Santos, Emma Pell 165.00
3 GAESBEKERS GANGSTER, Tamara Morse 0.00
4 LUMINOUS, Ashley Foster 0.00
5 BOUSSABON, Callan Curtis 0.00

Class: 667 - 1.30m Jr/AO/Am Jumper II2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIEGO, Corri Goldman 0.00
2 EVENSONG, Ginny Gale 0.00
3 BOUSSABON, Callan Curtis 0.00
4 FVF SAILOR MAN, Christina G. Webb 0.00
6 Santos, Emma Pell 70.00
7 Eternity, Hannah Williams 0.00
8 GALENA ( HUH-LAY-NUH ), Daniel J. Kelly 0.00

Class: 668 - 1.30m Jr/AO/Am Jumper II2a    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FVF SAILOR MAN, Christina G. Webb 0.00
2 CIEGO, Corri Goldman 0.00
3 EVENSONG, Ginny Gale 0.00
4 BOUSSABON, Callan Curtis 0.00
5 GAESBEKERS GANGSTER, Tamara Morse 0.00

Class: 669 - 1.20m Jr/AO/Am Jumper II2a    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATMANDU L, Owen Gajoch 0.00
2 Eternity, Hannah Williams 0.00
3 BALOU MOON BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
4 FVF SAILOR MAN, Christina G. Webb 0.00
5 GALENA ( HUH-LAY-NUH ), Daniel J. Kelly 0.00
6 Abitibi Blues, Annie Friedman 0.00
7 TRINITY, Ginny Gale 0.00
8 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 670 - 1.20m Jr/AO/Am Jumper II2.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COCO BEACH Z, Owen Gajoch 0.00
2 BALOU MOON BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
3 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
4 RAMONE, Maya Aryal 0.00
5 DUNKI, Dorothy Stroh 0.00
6 KATMANDU L, Owen Gajoch 0.00
7 Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell 0.00
8 FOR PETE'S SAKE, Dorothy Stroh 0.00
9 LIMONCELLO 18, Abby Grabowski 0.00

Class: 671 - 1.20m Jr/AO/Am Jumper II2a    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATMANDU L, Owen Gajoch 0.00
2 GALENA ( HUH-LAY-NUH ), Daniel J. Kelly 0.00
3 ALICANTE MANCIAISE, Corri Goldman 0.00
4 Abitibi Blues, Annie Friedman 0.00
4 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
6 LIMONCELLO 18, Abby Grabowski 0.00
7 Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell 0.00
8 Eternity, Hannah Williams 0.00
9 BALOU MOON BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
10 VANITA, Merrill Harvey 0.00

Class: 672 - High Adult Am Jumper II2b 1.10m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENN, Hannah N Showell 0.00
2 Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert 20.00
3 Black Friday, Alyson Gurney 15.00
4 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 10.00
5 CAPTAIN MORGAN I, Morgan Baugher 0.00
6 Larent, Jessica Leonard 4.00
7 VENTURESOME, Alison Wichman 0.00
8 WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00

Class: 673 - High Adult Am Jumper II2.1 1.10m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 25.00
2 VINYASA, Laura Bishop 0.00
3 VENTURESOME, Alison Wichman 0.00
4 Black Friday, Alyson Gurney 10.00
5 PENN, Hannah N Showell 0.00
6 DOMAN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
7 Larent, Jessica Leonard 0.00
8 Dedwig, Perri Freeman 0.00

Class: 674 - High Adult Am Jumper Classic A - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Friday, Alyson Gurney 80.00
2 VINYASA, Laura Bishop 0.00
3 Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert 56.00
4 VENTURESOME, Alison Wichman 0.00
5 QUINCEY, Anne Berg 0.00
6 WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
7 Larent, Jessica Leonard 24.00
8 PENN, Hannah N Showell 0.00
9 ZEUS’ THUNDERBOLT, Isabel Adolf 0.00
10 Dedwig, Perri Freeman 12.00
11 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 8.00
12 DUCATI G.T. Z, Heidi Siegmund 0.00

Class: 675 - High Child Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLINK, Maya Aryal 0.00
2 LADDY BOY, Mary McDaniel 0.00
3 MAKADI, Lily Pollin 0.00
4 L-GENEVA HS, Emma Jolly 0.00
5 WAITING FOR YOU, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
6 DUROSO, Mary K. Hogan 0.00
7 HONEYBROOK LEGEND, Caroline Anderson 0.00
8 IVANHOE B, Nicole Butchko 0.00

Class: 676 - High Child Jumper 1.10m II2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLINK, Maya Aryal 0.00
2 L-GENEVA HS, Emma Jolly 0.00
3 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 0.00
4 HONEYBROOK LEGEND, Caroline Anderson 0.00
5 Castle, Caroline Anderson 0.00
6 WAITING FOR YOU, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
7 DUROSO, Mary K. Hogan 0.00

Class: 677 - High Child Jumper Classic A - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L-GENEVA HS, Emma Jolly 0.00
2 LADDY BOY, Mary McDaniel 0.00
3 Castle, Caroline Anderson 0.00
4 IVANHOE B, Nicole Butchko 0.00
5 WAITING FOR YOU, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
6 DUROSO, Mary K. Hogan 0.00
7 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 0.00
8 HONEYBROOK LEGEND, Caroline Anderson 0.00

Class: 678 - Low Adult Am Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENT PS, Sharon Gordon 0.00
2 DOMAN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
3 CESAR VDB Z, Leslie Kopp 0.00
4 EMPIRICAL, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
5 CHARMFULL CASALL, Morgan Baugher 0.00
6 CLEARWAY’S ASHFIRE, Morgan Baugher 0.00
7 SIMON'S SONG, Katherine Buck 0.00
8 DUCATI G.T. Z, Heidi Siegmund 0.00

Class: 679 - Low Adult Am Jumper 1.00m II2.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENT PS, Sharon Gordon 0.00
2 ATLANTIS E, Alison Wichman 0.00
3 DOWN THE RABBIT HOLE, Morgan Baugher 0.00
4 THE DUTCHMAN, Andra Sinclair 0.00
5 P.M. JACKPOT, Sharon Gordon 0.00
6 ADORABLE Z, Charlotte Nordberg 0.00
7 Magnanimo, Perri Freeman 0.00
8 CLEARWAY’S ASHFIRE, Morgan Baugher 0.00

Class: 680 - Low Adult Am Jumper Stake 1.00m II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOWN THE RABBIT HOLE, Morgan Baugher 0.00
2 ATLANTIS E, Alison Wichman 0.00
3 CLEARWAY’S ASHFIRE, Morgan Baugher 0.00
4 CENT PS, Sharon Gordon 0.00
5 Magnanimo, Perri Freeman 4.00
6 FUN MAKER, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
7 EMPIRICAL, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
8 BILBO BAGGINS, Jordi Gray 0.00
9 Becket's Calling, Stacey Olexy 0.00
10 THE DUTCHMAN, Andra Sinclair 0.00

Class: 681 - Low Child Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bengt, Fielding Stichman 0.00
2 QUILOA, Mary McDaniel 0.00
3 ADRIANO, Emma Moulton 0.00
4 MONBEG NOLA, Grace Anne Owens 0.00
5 DREAM WEAVER, Catherine Osborne 0.00
6 CORVET SANDOKAN, Jacqueline Needle 0.00

Class: 682 - Low Child Jumper 1.00m II2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUILOA, Mary McDaniel 0.00
2 MONBEG NOLA, Grace Anne Owens 0.00
3 Bengt, Fielding Stichman 0.00

Class: 683 - Low Child Jumper Stake 1.00m II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUILOA, Mary McDaniel 0.00
2 MASTER OF MARKETS, Riley Hogan 0.00
3 DREAM WEAVER, Catherine Osborne 0.00
4 CORVET SANDOKAN, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
5 MONBEG NOLA, Grace Anne Owens 0.00

Class: 690 - Rockbridge Grand Prix (Am Std)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIABBO, David Matisz 0.00
2 CAPELLA, Ashley Foster 0.00
3 EVITA, Thaisa Erwin 0.00
4 GARDA, Laura Gaither 0.00
5 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
6 DIABOLO, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
7 MYSTIC BLUE HH, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
8 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR.Z, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
9 LALAINY, Laura Gaither 0.00
10 SHERLOCK HOLMES 21, Meagan Bennett 0.00
11 CHAMBERY 25 ., Jesse L. Smith 0.00
12 Intenz Van HD, Tracy Magness 500.00
13 GLADIATOR, Winn Alden 0.00
14 DUBAI, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
15 CANMORE 2, Ann De Michele 0.00
16 DURANGO Z, Kama M. Godek 0.00
17 HRH VAN DE ELSAKKER, Kama M. Godek 0.00

Class: 691 - Welcome Stake    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LALAINY, Laura Gaither 0.00
2 CHRISTOFOLINI H, Manuel G. Torres 0.00
3 GLADIATOR, Winn Alden 0.00
4 CIABBO, David Matisz 0.00
5 LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor 0.00
6 GARDA, Laura Gaither 0.00
7 SHERLOCK HOLMES 21, Meagan Bennett 0.00
8 Intenz Van HD, Tracy Magness 300.00
9 HRH VAN DE ELSAKKER, Kama M. Godek 0.00
10 CANMORE 2, Ann De Michele 0.00
11 CAPELLA, Ashley Foster 0.00
12 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
13 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR.Z, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
14 CHAMBERY 25 ., Jesse L. Smith 0.00
15 PHILADELPHIA 54, Christina G. Webb 0.00
16 DURANGO Z, Kama M. Godek 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top