Commonwealth Nation Horse Show

Commonwealth Park

April 17 - 21, 2019


Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Good Boy Kelsey Lambert 74.00
Reserve Foot Steps Adaline Wingate 44.40
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Chilly Willy Mary Lou Glover 43.20
Large Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion So Driven Sarah Semko 72.00
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Large Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Irish Rambler Alicia Wang 42.00
Childrens Hunter - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Gregor V Krystiana Stephens 43.20
Childrens Hunter-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chago Jordan M. Bell 82.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chazeaux Claire Parkinson 70.00
Reserve Candidate Katherine Triantos 42.00
3'6" Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Heartthrob Laura Schroff Scaletti 68.00
Reserve Cappuccino Katie McAfee 40.80
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Rococo Brittani Director 46.80
Green Hunter-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Greatness VDK Harper Peterson 43.20
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Cooperstown Cree Sauer 44.40

Class: 35 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRIORY GROVE, Amy Zettler 0.00
2 LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
3 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
4 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
5 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
6 CIO PEPE, Winn Alden 0.00
7 BROWN EYED GIRL, Amy R. Boyle 0.00
8 Keepsake, Brittany Hill 21.00
9 COUSTEAU, Ana Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 36 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
3 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
4 PRIORY GROVE, Amy Zettler 0.00
5 Keepsake, Brittany Hill 24.00
6 LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
7 COUSTEAU, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
8 BROWN EYED GIRL, Amy R. Boyle 0.00
9 CIO PEPE, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 37 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROWN EYED GIRL, Amy R. Boyle 0.00
2 Keepsake, Brittany Hill 35.00
3 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
4 PRIORY GROVE, Amy Zettler 0.00
5 CIO PEPE, Winn Alden 0.00
6 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
7 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
8 LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00

Class: 38 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROWN EYED GIRL, Amy R. Boyle 0.00
2 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
3 Keepsake, Brittany Hill 30.00
4 PRIORY GROVE, Amy Zettler 0.00
5 CIO PEPE, Winn Alden 0.00
6 LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
7 COUSTEAU, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
8 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00

Class: 39 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 BROWN EYED GIRL, Amy R. Boyle 0.00
3 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
4 CONSTELLATION, Winn Alden 0.00
5 CIO PEPE, Winn Alden 0.00
6 PRIORY GROVE, Amy Zettler 0.00
7 Keepsake, Brittany Hill 22.00

Class: 40 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 36.00
2 CARMACHO, Winn Alden 0.00
3 Cabriolet, Tyndall, Sarah C 0.00
4 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
5 Rakamaz, Amy R. Boyle 20.00
6 RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler 0.00

Class: 41 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabriolet, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
2 CARMACHO, Winn Alden 0.00
3 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 26.00
4 Rakamaz, Amy R. Boyle 21.00
5 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
6 RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler 0.00

Class: 42 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 31.00
3 CARMACHO, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Cabriolet, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
5 Rakamaz, Amy R. Boyle 20.00
6 RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler 0.00

Class: 43 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 31.00
3 CARMACHO, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Cabriolet, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
5 Rakamaz, Amy R. Boyle 20.00
6 RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler 0.00

Class: 44 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 Cabriolet, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
3 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 26.00
4 RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler 0.00
5 CARMACHO, Winn Alden 0.00
6 Rakamaz, Amy R. Boyle 19.00

Class: 50 - $400 GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9""/HIGH PERF (COMB) O    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINSKI TT, Winn Alden 0.00
2 RAMONE, Winn Alden 0.00
3 HEARTBREAKER, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Candidate, Sarah C. Tyndall 19.00

Class: 51 - $400GREEN HTR 3'6""/3'9""/HIGH PERF (COMB)O/F-H    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAMONE, Winn Alden 0.00
2 VINSKI TT, Winn Alden 0.00
3 HEARTBREAKER, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Candidate, Sarah C. Tyndall 19.00

Class: 52 - $400 GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9""/HIGH PERF (COMB) O    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAMONE, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Candidate, Sarah C. Tyndall 29.00
3 VINSKI TT, Winn Alden 0.00
4 HEARTBREAKER, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 53 - $400 GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9""/HIGH PERF (COMB) O    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAMONE, Winn Alden 0.00
2 VINSKI TT, Winn Alden 0.00
3 Candidate, Sarah C. Tyndall 24.00
4 HEARTBREAKER, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 54 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6""/3'9""/HIGH PERF (COMB) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINSKI TT, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Candidate, Sarah C. Tyndall 29.00
3 RAMONE, Winn Alden 0.00
4 HEARTBREAKER, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 75 - $300 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" (COMB) O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LION, Grace Long 0.00
2 FREEDOM, Winn Alden 0.00
3 FHRONTIER, Amanda Enwright 0.00
4 Gregor V, Sarah C. Tyndall 24.00
5 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah C. Tyndall 23.00
6 KING CITY, Winn Alden 0.00
7 LIAM, Addison Keyworth 0.00

Class: 76 - $300 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" (COMB) O/F-H    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING CITY, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Gregor V, Sarah C. Tyndall 34.00
3 FREEDOM, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah C. Tyndall 24.00
5 PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler 0.00
6 LION, Grace Long 0.00
7 LIAM, Addison Keyworth 0.00
8 FHRONTIER, Amanda Enwright 0.00

Class: 77 - $300 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" (COMB) O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREEDOM, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Gregor V, Sarah C. Tyndall 34.00
3 LION, Grace Long 0.00
4 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah C. Tyndall 24.00
5 FHRONTIER, Amanda Enwright 0.00
6 KING CITY, Winn Alden 0.00
7 PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler 0.00
8 LIAM, Addison Keyworth 0.00

Class: 78 - $300 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" (COMB) O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING CITY, Winn Alden 0.00
2 PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler 0.00
3 Gregor V, Sarah C. Tyndall 29.00
4 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah C. Tyndall 24.00
5 LIAM, Addison Keyworth 0.00
6 FHRONTIER, Amanda Enwright 0.00
7 LION, Grace Long 0.00
8 FREEDOM, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 79 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" (COMB) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah C. Tyndall 39.00
2 PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler 0.00
3 KING CITY, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Gregor V, Sarah C. Tyndall 24.00
5 FHRONTIER, Amanda Enwright 0.00
6 FREEDOM, Winn Alden 0.00
7 LIAM, Addison Keyworth 0.00
8 LION, Grace Long 0.00

Class: 85 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 34.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 29.00
3 Fred A Stare, Ashley Helms 24.00
4 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 19.00

Class: 86 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" O/F* (COMB)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 34.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 29.00
3 Fred A Stare, Ashley Helms 24.00
4 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 19.00

Class: 87 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" O/F* (COMB)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 34.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 29.00
3 Fred A Stare, Ashley Helms 24.00
4 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 19.00

Class: 88 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" O/F- HANDY (COM    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 34.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 29.00
3 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 24.00
4 Fred A Stare, Ashley Helms 19.00

Class: 89 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" U/S (COMB)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 34.00
2 Fred A Stare, Ashley Helms 29.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 24.00
4 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 19.00

Class: 95 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooperstown, Cree Sauer 37.00
2 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 32.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 27.00
4 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
5 PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews 0.00

Class: 96 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" O/F* (COMB)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
2 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 32.00
3 Cooperstown, Cree Sauer 27.00
4 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 22.00
5 PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews 0.00

Class: 97 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
2 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 32.00
3 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 27.00
4 PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews 0.00
5 Cooperstown, Cree Sauer 21.00

Class: 98 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" O/F HANDY (COMB    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
2 Cooperstown, Cree Sauer 32.00
3 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 27.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 22.00
5 PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews 0.00

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" U/S (COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
2 Cooperstown, Cree Sauer 32.00
3 PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews 0.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 22.00
5 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 21.00

Class: 105 - ADULT HUNTER O/F (COMB)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE CHOCOLATIER, Rachel Nelson 0.00
2 Rococo, Brittani Director 34.00
3 Ego, Chelsea Director 29.00
4 FREEDOM, Burch, Charlotte G 0.00
5 PICTURE PERFECT, Helen Lohr 0.00
6 ICASALL, WILLA GAUTHIER 0.00
7 SMITTEN, Anna Ceelen 0.00
8 Urban, Chelsea Director 20.00

Class: 106 - ADULT HUNTER O/F* (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ego, Chelsea Director 39.00
2 Rococo, Brittani Director 34.00
3 PICTURE PERFECT, Helen Lohr 0.00
4 FREEDOM, Charlotte G. Burch 0.00
5 ICASALL, WILLA GAUTHIER 0.00
6 THE CHOCOLATIER, Rachel Nelson 0.00
7 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Ana Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 107 - ADULT HUNTER O/F (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURE PERFECT, Helen Lohr 0.00
2 Rococo, Brittani Director 34.00
3 FREEDOM, Charlotte G. Burch 0.00
4 THE CHOCOLATIER, Rachel Nelson 0.00
5 Ego, Chelsea Director 23.00
6 SMITTEN, Anna Ceelen 0.00
7 ICASALL, WILLA GAUTHIER 0.00
8 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Ana Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 108 - ADULT HUNTER O/F (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURE PERFECT, Helen Lohr 0.00
2 Rococo, Brittani Director 34.00
3 THE CHOCOLATIER, Rachel Nelson 0.00
4 ICASALL, WILLA GAUTHIER 0.00
5 FREEDOM, Charlotte G. Burch 0.00
6 Ego, Chelsea Director 22.00
7 SMITTEN, Anna Ceelen 0.00
8 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Ana Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 109 - ADULT HUNTER U/S (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURE PERFECT, Helen Lohr 0.00
2 FREEDOM, Charlotte G. Burch 0.00
3 Ego, Chelsea Director 29.00
4 SMITTEN, Anna Ceelen 0.00
5 ICASALL, WILLA GAUTHIER 0.00
6 Rococo, Brittani Director 22.00
7 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
8 THE CHOCOLATIER, Anderson Djuric 0.00

Class: 130 - $300 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
2 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 30.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 25.00
4 RONALDO, Riley Hogan 0.00

Class: 131 - $300 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" O/F* (COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 35.00
2 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 30.00
3 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
4 ELUSIVE, Kyle Winters 0.00
5 RONALDO, Riley Hogan 0.00

Class: 132 - $300 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 35.00
2 ELUSIVE, Kyle Winters 0.00
3 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 25.00
4 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00

Class: 133 - $300 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 35.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 30.00
3 ELUSIVE, Kyle Winters 0.00
4 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00

Class: 134 - $300 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" U/S (COMB)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
2 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 30.00
3 ELUSIVE, Kyle Winters 0.00
4 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 20.00

Class: 145 - $200 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
2 DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver 0.00
3 CARMACHO, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Cikito, Grace Frulla 23.00
5 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 22.00
6 RAMONE, Winn Alden 0.00
7 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 20.00
8 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 19.00

Class: 146 - $200 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" O/F* (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMACHO, Winn Alden 0.00
2 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 28.00
4 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 23.00
5 RAMONE, Winn Alden 0.00
6 DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver 0.00
7 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 20.00
8 Cikito, Grace Frulla 19.00

Class: 147 - $200 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMACHO, Winn Alden 0.00
2 RAMONE, Winn Alden 0.00
3 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 28.00
4 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 23.00
5 DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver 0.00
6 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
7 Cikito, Grace Frulla 20.00
8 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 19.00

Class: 148 - $200 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" O/F - HANDY (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 38.00
2 Cikito, Grace Frulla 33.00
3 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 28.00
4 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
5 CARMACHO, Winn Alden 0.00
6 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 21.00
7 DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver 0.00
8 RAMONE, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 149 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" U/S (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cikito, Grace Frulla 38.00
2 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
3 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 28.00
4 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 23.00
5 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 22.00
6 CARMACHO, Winn Alden 0.00
7 DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver 0.00
8 RAMONE, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 150 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY SMALL/MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKSIDE RENDEZVOUS, Tessa Brandon 0.00
2 MOONSHINE ON, Catie Ries 0.00
3 JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn 0.00

Class: 151 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY SMALL/MEDIUM O/F*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHINE ON, Catie Ries 0.00
2 JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn 0.00
3 BROOKSIDE RENDEZVOUS, Tessa Brandon 0.00

Class: 152 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY SMALL/MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn 0.00
2 BROOKSIDE RENDEZVOUS, Tessa Brandon 0.00
3 MOONSHINE ON, Catie Ries 0.00

Class: 153 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY SMALL/MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKSIDE RENDEZVOUS, Tessa Brandon 0.00
2 JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn 0.00
3 MOONSHINE ON, Catie Ries 0.00

Class: 154 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY SMALL/MEDIUM U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKSIDE RENDEZVOUS, Tessa Brandon 0.00
2 MOONSHINE ON, Catie Ries 0.00
3 JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn 0.00

Class: 155 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY LARGE O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICCADILLY BLUES, Elisabeth Collins 0.00
2 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 30.00
3 GOTTA GET ROCKIN, Eliza Laviolette 0.00

Class: 156 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY LARGE O/F*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICCADILLY BLUES, Elisabeth Collins 0.00
2 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 30.00
3 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall 25.00
4 GOTTA GET ROCKIN, Eliza Laviolette 0.00

Class: 157 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY LARGE O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICCADILLY BLUES, Elisabeth Collins 0.00
2 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 30.00
3 GOTTA GET ROCKIN, Eliza Laviolette 0.00

Class: 158 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY LARGE O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 35.00
2 PICCADILLY BLUES, Elisabeth Collins 0.00
3 GOTTA GET ROCKIN, Eliza Laviolette 0.00

Class: 159 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY LARGE U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 35.00
2 PICCADILLY BLUES, Elisabeth Collins 0.00
3 MILLPOINTS ROCK CANDY, Charlotte Racine 0.00
4 GOTTA GET ROCKIN, Eliza Laviolette 0.00
5 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall 19.00

Class: 160 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
2 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 31.00
3 ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon 0.00
4 Lieron, Victoria Gustafson 21.00
5 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00

Class: 161 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER O/F*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
2 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 31.00
3 ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon 0.00
4 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
5 Lieron, Victoria Gustafson 20.00

Class: 162 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
2 ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon 0.00
3 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
4 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 21.00
5 Lieron, Victoria Gustafson 20.00
6 Mooreland's Gold, Claire McMahon 19.00

Class: 163 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 36.00
2 ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon 0.00
3 Lieron, Victoria Gustafson 26.00
4 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
5 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
6 Mooreland's Gold, Claire McMahon 19.00

Class: 164 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lieron, Victoria Gustafson 36.00
2 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
3 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 26.00
4 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
5 ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon 0.00
6 Mooreland's Gold, Claire McMahon 19.00

Class: 165 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale 0.00
2 MAGNIFICENT, Kelly Nance 0.00
3 Chago, Jordan M. Bell 31.00
4 Lalelu, Grace Theurich 26.00
5 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 25.00
6 TERROIR, Courtney Lefebvre 0.00
7 Rakamaz, Lauren Hale 23.00
8 DAPPER DAN, Cooper Batts 0.00

Class: 166 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chago, Jordan M. Bell 41.00
2 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 36.00
3 Lalelu, Grace Theurich 31.00
4 DAPPER DAN, Cooper Batts 0.00
5 TERROIR, Courtney Lefebvre 0.00
6 Rakamaz, Lauren Hale 24.00
7 SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale 0.00
8 Cabriolet, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00

Class: 167 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGNIFICENT, Kelly Nance 0.00
2 Cabriolet, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
3 Chago, Jordan M. Bell 31.00
4 TERROIR, Courtney Lefebvre 0.00
5 SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale 0.00
6 DAPPER DAN, Cooper Batts 0.00
7 Lalelu, Grace Theurich 23.00
8 Kazan Van De Start, Alexandra Sullivan 22.00

Class: 168 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGNIFICENT, Kelly Nance 0.00
2 Chago, Jordan M. Bell 36.00
3 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 31.00
4 Cabriolet, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
5 DAPPER DAN, Cooper Batts 0.00
6 Lalelu, Grace Theurich 24.00
7 Kazan Van De Start, Alexandra Sullivan 23.00
8 Rakamaz, Lauren Hale 22.00

Class: 169 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chago, Jordan M. Bell 41.00
2 Cabriolet, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
3 SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale 0.00
4 Kazan Van De Start, Alexandra Sullivan 26.00
5 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 25.00
6 DAPPER DAN, Cooper Batts 0.00
7 Rakamaz, Lauren Hale 23.00
8 TERROIR, Courtney Lefebvre 0.00

Class: 170 - GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL (COMB)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 36.00
2 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 31.00
3 WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley 0.00
4 FENWAY SNEAK A PEEK, Mary Flanagan 0.00
5 ROMEO, Eliza Laviolette 0.00
6 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00

Class: 171 - $200 GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F - CONF (COMB)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 36.00
2 WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley 0.00
3 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 26.00
4 FENWAY SNEAK A PEEK, Mary Flanagan 0.00
5 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00
6 ROMEO, Eliza Laviolette 0.00

Class: 172 - $200 GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F (COMB)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 36.00
2 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 31.00
3 WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley 0.00
4 FENWAY SNEAK A PEEK, Mary Flanagan 0.00
5 ROMEO, Eliza Laviolette 0.00
6 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00

Class: 173 - $200 GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F (COMB)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 36.00
2 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 31.00
3 WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley 0.00
4 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00
5 ROMEO, Eliza Laviolette 0.00
6 FENWAY SNEAK A PEEK, Mary Flanagan 0.00

Class: 174 - $200 GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F (COMB)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 36.00
2 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00
3 ROMEO, Eliza Laviolette 0.00
4 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 21.00
5 WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley 0.00
6 FENWAY SNEAK A PEEK, Mary Flanagan 0.00

Class: 175 - GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S (COMB)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 36.00
2 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 31.00
3 ROMEO, Eliza Laviolette 0.00
4 WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley 0.00
5 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00
6 FENWAY SNEAK A PEEK, Mary Flanagan 0.00

Class: 188 - SM/MED PONY HUNTER MODEL (COMB)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 37.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 32.00
3 FORGET ME KNOT, Maris Jones 0.00
4 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 22.00
5 Everblue, Reese Gmernicki 0.00
6 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
7 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00

Class: 189 - $300 SM/MED PONY HUNTER O/F - CONF (COMB)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 37.00
2 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00
3 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 27.00
4 Everblue, Reese Gmernicki 0.00
5 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
6 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
7 FORGET ME KNOT, Maris Jones 0.00

Class: 190 - $300 SM/MED PONY HUNTER O/F* (COMB)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 37.00
2 FORGET ME KNOT, Maris Jones 0.00
3 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 27.00
4 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 22.00
5 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00
6 Everblue, Reese Gmernicki 0.00
7 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 191 - $300 SM/MED PONY HUNTER O/F (COMB)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 37.00
2 Everblue, Reese Gmernicki 0.00
3 FORGET ME KNOT, Maris Jones 0.00
4 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00
5 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 21.00
6 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
7 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 19.00

Class: 192 - $300 SM/MED PONY HUNTER O/F - HANDY (COMB)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORGET ME KNOT, Maris Jones 0.00
2 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 32.00
3 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
4 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 22.00
5 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00
6 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
7 Everblue, Reese Gmernicki 0.00

Class: 193 - SM/MED PONY HUNTER U/S (COMB)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 37.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 32.00
3 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 27.00
4 Everblue, Reese Gmernicki 0.00
5 FORGET ME KNOT, Maris Jones 0.00
6 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skyler Ward 0.00
7 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 194 - LARGE PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 0.00
2 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
3 STRAWBERRY WINE, Katie Mac Wright 0.00
4 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00

Class: 195 - $300 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F - CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
2 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 0.00
3 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00
4 STRAWBERRY WINE, Katie Mac Wright 0.00

Class: 196 - $300 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 0.00
2 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
3 STRAWBERRY WINE, Katie Mac Wright 0.00
4 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00

Class: 197 - $300 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 0.00
2 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00
3 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
4 STRAWBERRY WINE, Katie Mac Wright 0.00

Class: 198 - $300 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F - HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAWBERRY WINE, Katie Mac Wright 0.00
2 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
3 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00
4 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 0.00

Class: 199 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAWBERRY WINE, Katie Mac Wright 0.00
2 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00
3 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 0.00
4 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00

Class: 225 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER HIGH (COMB) - 1.10M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELECTRA, Kendra Sue Walmer 0.00
2 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 10.00
3 CARIBBEAN BEACH, Aria Shoemaker 0.00
4 PRINTINGS POLA Z, Kendra Sue Walmer 0.00
5 HONEYBROOK LEGEND, Caroline Anderson 0.00
6 FULL A'S, Whitney B. Brunner 0.00
7 Castle, Caroline Anderson 0.00

Class: 226 - ADULT JUMPER HIGH - 1.10M    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert 20.00
2 GORKY, Aria Shoemaker 0.00
3 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 10.00
4 ALLMYSO, Amanda Tesvich Brown 0.00
5 CARIBBEAN BEACH, Aria Shoemaker 0.00
6 ROXY DE VIRTON, Jessica Rich 0.00
7 Larent, Jessica Leonard 0.00
8 Adamaz, Brittany Libert 0.00

Class: 236 - ADULT JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adamaz, Brittany Libert 15.00
2 UMA CAR, Kristen Weldon 0.00
3 GORKY, Aria Shoemaker 0.00
4 DUCATI G.T. Z, Heidi Siegmund 0.00

Class: 237 - ADULT JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSE AND CROWN, Sharon Church 0.00
2 Adamaz, Brittany Libert 10.00
3 Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert 5.00
4 GORKY, Aria Shoemaker 0.00
5 UMA CAR, Kristen Weldon 0.00

Class: 238 - ADULT JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GORKY, Aria Shoemaker 0.00
2 UMA CAR, Kristen Weldon 0.00

Class: 239 - ADULT JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UMA CAR, Kristen Weldon 0.00
2 GORKY, Aria Shoemaker 0.00

Class: 249 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER HIGH - 1.10M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castle, Caroline Anderson 0.00
2 GUMMI VAN OZ, Shannon Flynn 0.00
3 HONEYBROOK LEGEND, Caroline Anderson 0.00
4 Caleri II, Emily Deckelman 0.00
5 Doppsko Chula, Emily Deckelman 0.00

Class: 250 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER HIGH - 1.10M    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castle, Caroline Anderson 0.00

Class: 256 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FELIX, Adeline Brubaker 0.00
2 SHINE ON, Grace Kurtz 0.00
3 STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
4 CORVET SANDOKAN, Jacqueline Needle 0.00

Class: 257 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHINE ON, Grace Kurtz 0.00
2 GUMMI VAN OZ, Shannon Flynn 0.00
3 FELIX, Adeline Brubaker 0.00
4 EQUALITY, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
5 STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
6 CORVET SANDOKAN, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
7 PRINCE OLIVER, Trey Batts 0.00

Class: 258 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRAZYAZA JUNEBUG, KENDALL ZYWIAK 0.00
2 PRINCE OLIVER, Trey Batts 0.00
3 STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00

Class: 259 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORVET SANDOKAN, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
2 STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
3 PRINCE OLIVER, Trey Batts 0.00

Class: 262 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE OLIVER, Trey Batts 0.00
2 LYONESSA JJ, Devyn Borden 0.00
3 CRAZYAZA JUNEBUG, KENDALL ZYWIAK 0.00
4 MY SECRET AGENT, Roberta Warren 0.00
5 AIDEN, Molly Meek 0.00

Class: 264 - $500 1.20M FARMVET JUMPER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PBM CASCADA, ANTHONY SAURIOL 0.00
2 CALOTTA, Tracy Magness 0.00
3 LEENA M, SILVIO MAZZONI 0.00
4 GLADIATOR, Winn Alden 0.00
5 ARTICO 2, Andrew Vaziri 0.00
6 COBRA, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
7 FILA, Tiffany L. Catledge 0.00
8 CHARDONAY HARAS DES BARRAGES, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00

Class: 265 - $500 1.20M FARMVET JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTELLA ZAZOOM, Rachael L. Kealey 0.00
2 CALOTTA, Tracy Magness 0.00
3 ALICANTE MANCIAISE, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00
4 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
5 COBRA, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00

Class: 266 - $500 1.20M FARMVET JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALENA, Daniel J. Kelly 0.00
2 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
3 GENTLEMAN, Michael Kennedy 0.00
4 COOL DESIGN 6, Jill S. Curtis 0.00
5 Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell 0.00
6 HEARTBEAT VAN DE DOORNHOEVE, Jill S. Curtis 0.00
7 GALLENGER, Grace Long 0.00
8 ANNAGHMORE, Daniel J. Kelly 0.00

Class: 267 - $500 1.20M FARMVET JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTELLA ZAZOOM, Rachael L. Kealey 0.00
2 CALOTTA, Tracy Magness 0.00
3 GALENA, Daniel J. Kelly 0.00
4 GERONIMO 132, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
5 ANNAGHMORE, Daniel J. Kelly 0.00

Class: 268 - $1000 1.30M JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IDYLLE VAN DE EIKHOEVE, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00
2 SASHI W, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00
3 GERONIMO 132, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
4 LEENA M, SILVIO MAZZONI 0.00
5 BAMBINO CHIN P, PETER J GISBORN 0.00

Class: 269 - $1000 1.30M JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERROSSO BLUE DLS, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
2 GLADIATOR, Winn Alden 0.00
3 LEENA M, SILVIO MAZZONI 0.00
4 ARTICO 2, Andrew Vaziri 0.00
5 SASHI W, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00
6 COBRA, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
7 KERBEROS, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
8 GERONIMO 132, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00

Class: 271 - $5000 OPEN WELCOME JUMPER - 1.40M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Intenz Van HD, Tracy Magness 1500.00
2 CAROQUADOS T, SAM PEGG 0.00
3 FOR HIS GLORY SE, Taryn L. Nolte 0.00
4 CHOPPER 5, Danny Mahon 0.00
5 FLORIS, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00
6 GERONIMO 132, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00

Class: 283 - $250 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER- 1.20M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVENSONG, Ginny Gale 0.00
2 CARIVEL, Andrea Smith 0.00
3 CHEERS VAN OVERIS Z, Taylor Lampert 0.00
4 Abitibi Blues, Annie Friedman 0.00
5 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
6 HERO VAN DE ZONNEHOEVE, Shan Bernier 0.00
7 ALICANTE MANCIAISE, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00

Class: 284 - $250 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER- 1.20M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTELLA ZAZOOM, Rachael L. Kealey 0.00
2 Abitibi Blues, Annie Friedman 0.00
3 HERO VAN DE ZONNEHOEVE, Shan Bernier 0.00
4 CARIVEL, Andrea Smith 0.00
5 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
6 TRINITY, Ginny Gale 0.00

Class: 286 - $500 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER- 1.30M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
2 GENTLEMAN, Michael Kennedy 0.00
3 GAESBEKERS GANGSTER, Tamara Morse 0.00
4 C NOUVELLE, ANTHONY SAURIOL 0.00
5 Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell 0.00

Class: 287 - $500 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER- 1.30M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAESBEKERS GANGSTER, Tamara Morse 0.00
2 GENTLEMAN, Michael Kennedy 0.00
3 C NOUVELLE, ANTHONY SAURIOL 0.00
4 FLORIS, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00
5 Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell 0.00

Class: 290 - $750 JR/A-O/AM CWD JUMPER - 1.40    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMEUR ASK, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00
2 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
3 Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell 0.00

Class: 296 - $200 YJC 6 & 7 YEAR-OLDS - 1.25M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOMINO NORMANDY, Taryn L. Nolte 0.00
2 Helga Utopia, Tracy Magness 40.00
3 DAXIBUS NORMANDY, Taryn L. Nolte 0.00

Class: 297 - $200 YJC 7-YEAR-OLDS - 1.30M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUFFINO, Danny Mahon 0.00
2 HAPPINESS VD HAZEL HOF, Grace Long 0.00
3 ROZSA, ANTHONY SAURIOL 0.00
4 VERSACE, Andrew Vaziri 0.00
5 Helga Utopia, Tracy Magness 16.00

Class: 298 - $200 YJC 7-YEAR-OLDS - 1.30M*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROZSA, ANTHONY SAURIOL 0.00
2 HAPPINESS VD HAZEL HOF, Grace Long 0.00
3 Helga Utopia, Tracy Magness 30.00
4 VERSACE, Andrew Vaziri 0.00

Class: 380 - GITTINGS HORSEMANSHIP MEDAL    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan M. Bell, Chago 5.00
2 Alexis Seiden, PORT ROYAL D` LOIR 3.00
3 Grace Frulla, Cikito 2.00
4 Kelly Nance, MAGNIFICENT 1.00
5 Jacqueline Needle, COOL WATER 0.00
6 Grace Theurich, Lalelu 0.00
7 Alexandra Sullivan, Kazan Van De Start 0.00
8 Caroline Anderson, Castle 0.00

Class: 382 - MHSA HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION - HORSE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Seiden, PORT ROYAL D` LOIR 18.00
2 Grace Frulla, Cikito 14.00
3 Helen Lohr, Plesant Dreams 12.00
4 Jacqueline Needle, COOL WATER 10.00
5 Claire McMahon, Mooreland's Gold 9.00
6 Alexandra Sullivan, Kazan Van De Start 8.50
7 Telina Tibbs, LANDS END 0.00
8 Lori Ohannessian, Sock Hop 0.00

Class: 401 - $1,000 CWD JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 80.00
2 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
3 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
4 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
5 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 40.00
6 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 32.00
7 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 24.00
8 Cikito, Grace Frulla 20.00
9 DEVOTED, Ellison Beaver 0.00
10 RAMONE, Paige Jadick 0.00
11 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 8.00
12 RONALDO, Riley Hogan 0.00

Class: 402 - $1,000 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
2 Cooperstown, Cree Sauer 64.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 56.00
4 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 48.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 40.00
6 Fred A Stare, Ashley Helms 32.00
7 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 24.00
8 PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews 0.00
9 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 16.00

Class: 403 - $500 PERFECT PRODUCTS PONY HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 80.00
2 FORGET ME KNOT, Maris Jones 0.00
3 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 56.00
4 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
5 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 0.00
6 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 32.00

Class: 404 - $500 M&S/WIHS/NAL CH/AD HUNTER CLASSIC A (COMB)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chago, Jordan M. Bell 80.00
2 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 64.00
3 PICCADILLY BLUES, Elisabeth Collins 0.00
4 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 48.00
5 Rakamaz, Lauren Hale 40.00
6 SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale 0.00
7 MAGNIFICENT, Kelly Nance 0.00
8 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
9 Lieron, Victoria Gustafson 16.00
10 PICTURE PERFECT, Helen Lohr 0.00
11 JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn 0.00
12 Kazan Van De Start, Alexandra Sullivan 4.00

Class: 409 - $1,000 CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC A LOW    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FELIX, Adeline Brubaker 0.00
2 GORKY, Aria Shoemaker 0.00
3 SHINE ON, Grace Kurtz 0.00
4 CORVET SANDOKAN, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
5 UMA CAR, Kristen Weldon 0.00
6 EQUALITY, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 412 - $2,500 PYRANHA JR/A-O/AM JUMPER CLASSIC A-1.20    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTELLA ZAZOOM, Rachael L. Kealey 0.00
2 ALICANTE MANCIAISE, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00
3 Abitibi Blues, Annie Friedman 0.00
4 CHEERS VAN OVERIS Z, Taylor Lampert 0.00
5 CARIVEL, Andrea Smith 0.00
6 TRINITY, Ginny Gale 0.00
7 STARDUST, LAUREN PHINNEY 0.00
8 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 413 - $5,000 PYRANHA JR/A-O/AM JMPR CLASSIC A-1.30    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVENSONG, Ginny Gale 0.00
2 GAESBEKERS GANGSTER, Tamara Morse 0.00
3 FLORIS, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00
4 GENTLEMAN, Michael Kennedy 0.00
5 Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell 0.00

Class: 414 - $5,000 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER HIGH CLASSIC A - 1.40M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMEUR ASK, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00
2 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
3 C NOUVELLE, ANTHONY SAURIOL 0.00
4 Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell 0.00

Class: 415 - $10,000 JOHNSON HORSE TRANSPORTATION PRIX -1.35M    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Intenz Van HD, Tracy Magness 2800.00
2 PBM CASCADA, ANTHONY SAURIOL 0.00
3 GLADIATOR, Winn Alden 0.00
4 JAVAS MISS JORDAN, Nicky Galligan 0.00
5 CAROQUADOS T, SAM PEGG 0.00
6 FOR HIS GLORY SE, Taryn L. Nolte 0.00
7 CHARMEUR ASK, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00
8 RUFFINO, Danny Mahon 0.00
9 CHARDONAY HARAS DES BARRAGES, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
10 GENERAL VD LINDEHOEVE, LUDOVIC RICHER 0.00
11 ARTICO 2, Andrew Vaziri 0.00
12 SASHI W, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00

Class: 420 - $20,000 HITS OPEN PRIX    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Intenz Van HD, Tracy Magness 5600.00
2 EVITA, Thaisa Erwin 0.00
3 CAROQUADOS T, SAM PEGG 0.00
4 BAMBINO CHIN P, PETER J GISBORN 0.00
5 FOR HIS GLORY SE, Taryn L. Nolte 0.00
6 GENERAL VD LINDEHOEVE, LUDOVIC RICHER 0.00
7 SASHI W, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00
8 CHOPPER 5, Danny Mahon 0.00
9 PBM CASCADA, ANTHONY SAURIOL 0.00

Class: 510 - $2,000 M&S/WIHS/NAL CH/AD JUMPER CLASSIC A 1.10M    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELECTRA, Kendra Sue Walmer 0.00
2 Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert 64.00
3 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 56.00
4 GUMMI VAN OZ, Shannon Flynn 0.00
5 GASARONA, LAWREN BROCKELSBY 0.00
6 Larent, Jessica Leonard 32.00
7 ELANDY, EMILY STEENSON 0.00
8 Caleri II, Emily Deckelman 0.00
9 PRINTINGS POLA Z, Kendra Sue Walmer 0.00
10 ROXY DE VIRTON, Jessica Rich 0.00
11 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 8.00
12 Fernhill Starboy, Lauren N. Miller 4.00

Class: 520 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 1 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNBRIDLED LOGIC, Winn Alden 0.00
2 MR. DUSTY, Samantha S. Gritz 0.00
3 CHANNEL QUEST, Beth N. De Stanley 0.00
4 Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick 23.00
5 SUBLIME, Isabella Gunsolus 0.00
6 PHOTO FINISH, Laura Bingham 0.00
7 TIZ THAT, Caroline E. Newbill 0.00

Class: 521 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 1 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNBRIDLED LOGIC, Winn Alden 0.00
2 TIZ THAT, Caroline E. Newbill 0.00
3 MR. DUSTY, Samantha S. Gritz 0.00
4 PHOTO FINISH, Laura Bingham 0.00
5 DIAMONDULA, Brandon Dinicola 0.00
6 CHANNEL QUEST, Beth N. De Stanley 0.00
7 Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick 20.00

Class: 522 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 1 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNBRIDLED LOGIC, Winn Alden 0.00
2 TIZ THAT, Caroline E. Newbill 0.00
3 MR. DUSTY, Samantha S. Gritz 0.00
4 PHOTO FINISH, Laura Bingham 0.00
5 DIAMONDULA, Brandon Dinicola 0.00
6 Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick 21.00
7 CHANNEL QUEST, Beth N. De Stanley 0.00

Class: 523 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 1 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNBRIDLED LOGIC, Winn Alden 0.00
2 PHOTO FINISH, Laura Bingham 0.00
3 Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick 28.00
4 TIZ THAT, Caroline E. Newbill 0.00
5 CHANNEL QUEST, Beth N. De Stanley 0.00
6 MR. DUSTY, Samantha S. Gritz 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top