December Hunter Classic

McDonogh School

December 6 - 9, 2018


Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Our Song Annabella Bozzuto 76.00
Reserve Maranatha Flash HarmonyRidge Stable, LLC 45.60
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Large Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cottonwood Stacey L. Schaefer 74.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Jamrock Willson Sporthorses 74.00
Reserve Color Me Happy Ashley Garrido 44.40
Large Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Childrens Hunter - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pin Up Lily Barber 76.00
Reserve Airforce Grace Nabit 45.60
Childrens Hunter-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lando's Silver Tear Drop Emma Shove 80.00
Reserve Best Of Gabriella Conte 48.00
Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
3'6" Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Good Measure Lillie Honiberg 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Adult Amateur-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Glyndon Patricia D Schindler 86.00
Green Hunter-3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Santinos Lauren Satola 80.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Green Hunter-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Green Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Pre-Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Feather Hunting Horn Farm 0.00
Reserve Tempo Di Volare Catherine Sorrentino 0.00
Pre-Childrens Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Beaudacious James Fazekas 76.00
Reserve Escape To Neverland Streett Moore 45.60
3'3" Performance Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Valrhona Highland Farm LLC 74.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
3'3" Small Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
3'3" Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Ego Chelsea Director 44.40
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 36 +
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Adult Amateur - Middle
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Tinka's Lady Allison Olmsted 51.60

Class: 1 - Green Hunter 3'0" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinos, Alexandra Panetta 40.00
2 Highlight, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
3 Main Line, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
4 Southern Charmer, Alexandra Panetta 25.00
5 Marshmallow, Alan Lohman 24.00
6 Lucas, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
7 Sweet Adeline, Bridget G. Rudiger 0.00
8 Action Z, Ana Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 2 - Green Hunter 3'0" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marshmallow, Alan Lohman 40.00
2 Santinos, Alexandra Panetta 35.00
3 Lucas, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
4 Highlight, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
5 Action Z, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
6 I've Been Spotted, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
7 Grafton Street, Bridget G. Rudiger 0.00
8 Southern Charmer, Alexandra Panetta 21.00

Class: 3 - Green Hunter 3'0" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucas, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
2 Santinos, Alexandra Panetta 35.00
3 Southern Charmer, Alexandra Panetta 30.00
4 Main Line, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
5 Action Z, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
6 Grafton Street, Bridget G. Rudiger 0.00
7 I've Been Spotted, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
8 Sweet Adeline, Bridget G. Rudiger 0.00

Class: 4 - Green Hunter 3'0" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinos, Alexandra Panetta 40.00
2 Action Z, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
3 Main Line, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
4 I've Been Spotted, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
5 Highlight, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
6 Grafton Street, Bridget G. Rudiger 0.00
7 Southern Charmer, Alexandra Panetta 22.00
8 Lucas, Matthew Jenkins 0.00

Class: 5 - Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinos, Alexandra Panetta 40.00
2 Lucas, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
3 Marshmallow, Alan Lohman 30.00
4 Southern Charmer, Alexandra Panetta 25.00
5 Highlight, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
6 Main Line, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
7 I've Been Spotted, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
8 Action Z, Ana Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 6 - Green Hunter 3'3" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pilot, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 Bea Mine, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
3 Playing the Star, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00
4 Delarose, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
5 Fiorello FF, Jake Wymard 21.00
6 Grayshott, Kaitlyn R. Skog 0.00
7 Bismark, Deloise Noble-Strong 19.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 3'3" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pilot, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 Bea Mine, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
3 Bismark, Deloise Noble-Strong 27.00
4 Playing the Star, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00
5 Delarose, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
6 Grayshott, Kaitlyn R. Skog 0.00
7 Fiorello FF, Jake Wymard 19.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 3'3" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pilot, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 Playing the Star, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00
3 Bea Mine, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
4 Grayshott, Kaitlyn R. Skog 0.00
5 Bismark, Deloise Noble-Strong 21.00
6 Fiorello FF, Jake Wymard 20.00
7 Delarose, Ana Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 9 - Green Hunter 3'3" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pilot, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 Bismark, Deloise Noble-Strong 32.00
3 Bea Mine, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
4 Playing the Star, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00
5 Grayshott, Kaitlyn R. Skog 0.00
6 Delarose, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
7 Fiorello FF, Jake Wymard 19.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grayshott, Kaitlyn R. Skog 0.00
2 Playing the Star, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00
3 Fiorello FF, Jake Wymard 27.00
4 Bea Mine, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
5 Pilot, Kim Buzby 0.00
6 Delarose, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
7 Bismark, Deloise Noble-Strong 19.00

Class: 16 - Green Hunter 3'6" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonafide, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
2 Tufton Avenue, Deloise Noble-Strong 0.00
3 Final Cut, Kim Buzby 0.00
4 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 21.00
5 Asantã‰, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
6 Newsworthy, Jill E. Shull 0.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3'6" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Cut, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 Bonafide, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
3 Tufton Avenue, Deloise Noble-Strong 0.00
4 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 21.00
5 Newsworthy, Jill E. Shull 0.00
6 Asantã‰, Matthew Jenkins 0.00

Class: 18 - Green Hunter 3'6" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Cut, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 Bonafide, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
3 Tufton Avenue, Deloise Noble-Strong 0.00
4 Asantã‰, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
5 Newsworthy, Jill E. Shull 0.00
6 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 19.00

Class: 19 - Green Hunter 3'6" Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 36.00
2 Newsworthy, Jill E. Shull 0.00
3 Asantã‰, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
4 Final Cut, Kim Buzby 0.00
5 Bonafide, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
6 Tufton Avenue, Deloise Noble-Strong 0.00

Class: 20 - Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asantã‰, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
2 Final Cut, Kim Buzby 0.00
3 Bonafide, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
4 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 21.00
5 Tufton Avenue, Deloise Noble-Strong 0.00
6 Newsworthy, Jill E. Shull 0.00

Class: 21 - Performance Hunter 3'3"-3'6" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kasane, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
2 Charlie Parker, Deloise Noble-Strong 32.00
3 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 27.00
4 Southern Avenue, Kelsi Peterson 0.00
5 Admiration, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
6 Rose Gold, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
7 Unique Car, Kellie L. Regan 0.00

Class: 22 - Performance Hunter 3'3"-3'6" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Avenue, Kelsi Peterson 0.00
2 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 32.00
3 Admiration, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
4 Rose Gold, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
5 Unique Car, Kellie L. Regan 0.00
6 Kasane, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
7 Charlie Parker, Deloise Noble-Strong 19.00

Class: 23 - Performance Hunter 3'3"-3'6" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 37.00
2 Kasane, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
3 Tropic Star, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
4 Charlie Parker, Deloise Noble-Strong 22.00
5 Southern Avenue, Kelsi Peterson 0.00
6 Admiration, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
7 Ego, Kenneth R Krome 19.00
8 Asantã‰, Matthew Jenkins 0.00

Class: 24 - Performance Hunter 3'3"-3'6" Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 37.00
2 Tropic Star, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
3 Admiration, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
4 Asantã‰, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
5 Charlie Parker, Deloise Noble-Strong 21.00
6 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 20.00
7 Southern Avenue, Kelsi Peterson 0.00
8 Ego, Kenneth R Krome 18.00

Class: 25 - Performance Hunter 3'3"-3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Avenue, Kelsi Peterson 0.00
2 Kasane, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
3 Admiration, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
4 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 22.00
5 Rose Gold, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
6 Unique Car, Kellie L. Regan 0.00
7 Charlie Parker, Deloise Noble-Strong 19.00

Class: 29 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Am Picobello, Ligget, Deirdre K 0.00
2 Ego, Chelsea Director 32.00
3 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 27.00
4 Canyon Breeze, Kaitlin Mewshaw 0.00
5 Shakespeare, Carolyn Kenney 0.00
6 Witherspoon, Eliza Gretok 0.00
7 Catawba, Ashley Helms 19.00

Class: 30 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 O/F (1st Round C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Am Picobello, Deirdre K. Ligget 0.00
2 Shakespeare, Carolyn Kenney 0.00
3 Ego, Chelsea Director 27.00
4 Witherspoon, Eliza Gretok 0.00
5 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 21.00
6 Canyon Breeze, Kaitlin Mewshaw 0.00
7 Catawba, Ashley Helms 19.00

Class: 31 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ego, Chelsea Director 37.00
2 Canyon Breeze, Kaitlin Mewshaw 0.00
3 I Am Picobello, Deirdre K. Ligget 0.00
4 Shakespeare, Carolyn Kenney 0.00
5 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 21.00
6 Catawba, Ashley Helms 20.00

Class: 32 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Am Picobello, Deirdre K. Ligget 0.00
2 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 32.00
3 Ego, Chelsea Director 27.00
4 Shakespeare, Carolyn Kenney 0.00
5 Catawba, Ashley Helms 21.00
6 Canyon Breeze, Kaitlin Mewshaw 0.00

Class: 33 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catawba, Ashley Helms 37.00
2 I Am Picobello, Deirdre K. Ligget 0.00
3 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 27.00
4 Ego, Chelsea Director 22.00
5 Canyon Breeze, Kaitlin Mewshaw 0.00
6 Shakespeare, Carolyn Kenney 0.00
7 Witherspoon, Eliza Gretok 0.00

Class: 34 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36 & Over O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Influential, Meghan A. Rohrbaugh Baer 0.00
2 Brownstone, Deanna Perno 0.00
3 Perigano, Elise Cook 28.00
4 My Turn, Stacy Wolf 0.00
5 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 22.00
6 Wyatt, Mary S. Canner 0.00
7 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 20.00

Class: 35 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36 & Over O/F (1st Rou    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wyatt, Mary S. Canner 0.00
2 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 33.00
3 Brownstone, Deanna Perno 0.00
4 Influential, Meghan A. Rohrbaugh Baer 0.00
5 My Turn, Stacy Wolf 0.00
6 Perigano, Elise Cook 21.00
7 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 20.00

Class: 36 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36 & Over O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Turn, Stacy Wolf 0.00
2 Wyatt, Mary S. Canner 0.00
3 Influential, Meghan A. Rohrbaugh Baer 0.00
4 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 23.00
5 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 22.00
6 Brownstone, Deanna Perno 0.00
7 Perigano, Elise Cook 20.00

Class: 37 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36 & Over Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Influential, Meghan A. Rohrbaugh Baer 0.00
2 Wyatt, Mary S. Canner 0.00
3 My Turn, Stacy Wolf 0.00
4 Perigano, Elise Cook 23.00
5 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 22.00
6 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 21.00
7 Brownstone, Deanna Perno 0.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Turn, Stacy Wolf 0.00
2 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 33.00
3 Influential, Meghan A. Rohrbaugh Baer 0.00
4 Perigano, Elise Cook 23.00
5 Wyatt, Mary S. Canner 0.00
6 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 21.00

Class: 39 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gryffindor, Fabiano, Stephanie A 0.00
2 Vayrie Cool, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
3 Tropic Star, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
4 Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo 0.00
5 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 22.00
6 Saphira, Matthew Starr 0.00
7 Cooperstown, Cree Sauer 20.00

Class: 40 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" O/F (1st Round Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vayrie Cool, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
2 Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo 0.00
3 Gryffindor, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
4 Saphira, Matthew Starr 0.00
5 Tropic Star, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
6 Cooperstown, Cree Sauer 21.00
7 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 20.00

Class: 41 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tropic Star, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 33.00
3 Cooperstown, Cree Sauer 28.00
4 Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo 0.00
5 Gryffindor, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
6 Vayrie Cool, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00

Class: 42 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gryffindor, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
2 Tropic Star, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
3 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 28.00
4 Saphira, Matthew Starr 0.00
5 Cooperstown, Cree Sauer 22.00
6 Vayrie Cool, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
7 Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo 0.00

Class: 43 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 38.00
2 Vayrie Cool, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
3 Saphira, Matthew Starr 0.00
4 Cooperstown, Cree Sauer 23.00
5 Gryffindor, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
6 Tropic Star, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
7 Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo 0.00

Class: 49 - Junior Hunter 3'6" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oxford, Lauren A. Reid 0.00
2 Cantini, Neave Campbell 0.00
3 Newsworthy, Lindsey Hurley 0.00
4 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno 0.00
5 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 22.00
6 Lapis, Olivia Brown 0.00
7 Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman 0.00

Class: 50 - Junior Hunter 3'6" O/F (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno 0.00
2 Oxford, Lauren A. Reid 0.00
3 Lapis, Olivia Brown 0.00
4 Newsworthy, Lindsey Hurley 0.00
5 Cantini, Neave Campbell 0.00
6 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 21.00
7 Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman 0.00

Class: 51 - Junior Hunter 3'6" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oxford, Lauren A. Reid 0.00
2 Cantini, Neave Campbell 0.00
3 Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman 0.00
4 Lapis, Olivia Brown 0.00
5 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 22.00
6 Newsworthy, Lindsey Hurley 0.00
7 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno 0.00

Class: 52 - Junior Hunter 3'6" Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lapis, Olivia Brown 0.00
2 Newsworthy, Lindsey Hurley 0.00
3 Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman 0.00
4 Oxford, Lauren A. Reid 0.00
5 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno 0.00
6 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 21.00
7 Cantini, Neave Campbell 0.00

Class: 53 - Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cantini, Neave Campbell 0.00
2 Oxford, Lauren A. Reid 0.00
3 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 28.00
4 Lapis, Olivia Brown 0.00
5 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno 0.00
6 Newsworthy, Lindsey Hurley 0.00
7 Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman 0.00

Class: 59 - Junior Hunter 3'3" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bea Mine, Caroline Fernandez 0.00
2 Legato, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
3 Take Heart, Margaret Junkin 0.00
4 Admiration, Jill D'adamo 0.00
5 Better Than Gold, Khaki O'Bbrien 0.00
6 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler 23.00
7 After Party, Annabelle Brown 0.00
8 Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio 21.00

Class: 60 - Junior Hunter 3'3" O/F (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better Than Gold, Khaki O'Bbrien 0.00
2 Legato, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
3 Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton 30.00
4 After Party, Annabelle Brown 0.00
5 Bea Mine, Caroline Fernandez 0.00
6 Take Heart, Margaret Junkin 0.00
7 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler 22.00
8 Admiration, Jill D'adamo 0.00

Class: 61 - Junior Hunter 3'3" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler 40.00
2 After Party, Annabelle Brown 0.00
3 Take Heart, Margaret Junkin 0.00
4 Better Than Gold, Khaki O'Bbrien 0.00
5 Legato, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
6 Rose Gold, Paige Bartosh 0.00
7 Bea Mine, Caroline Fernandez 0.00
8 Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio 21.00

Class: 62 - Junior Hunter 3'3" Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 After Party, Annabelle Brown 0.00
2 Better Than Gold, Khaki O'Bbrien 0.00
3 Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton 30.00
4 Rose Gold, Paige Bartosh 0.00
5 Admiration, Jill D'adamo 0.00
6 Bea Mine, Caroline Fernandez 0.00
7 Take Heart, Margaret Junkin 0.00
8 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler 21.00

Class: 63 - Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take Heart, Margaret Junkin 0.00
2 Better Than Gold, Khaki O'Bbrien 0.00
3 Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton 30.00
4 Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio 25.00
5 After Party, Annabelle Brown 0.00
6 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler 23.00
7 Legato, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
8 Admiration, Jill D'adamo 0.00

Class: 77 - Green Pony Hunter O/F Conf.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Triton's Encounter, Grace Connolly 0.00
2 Highlands Ashton, Nathalie Williams 32.00
3 Cottonwood, Cecelia Jackson 27.00
4 Summerwood's Dream Come True, Lauren A. Reid 0.00
5 Blu Venture Rockstar, Reagan E. Waggoner 0.00
6 En Vogue, Zoey Zheng 0.00

Class: 78 - Green Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cottonwood, Cecelia Jackson 37.00
2 En Vogue, Zoey Zheng 0.00
3 Summerwood's Dream Come True, Lauren A. Reid 0.00
4 Highlands Ashton, Nathalie Williams 22.00
5 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 21.00
6 Blu Venture Rockstar, Reagan E. Waggoner 0.00
7 Triton's Encounter, Grace Connolly 0.00

Class: 79 - Green Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cottonwood, Cecelia Jackson 37.00
2 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 32.00
3 Blu Venture Rockstar, Reagan E. Waggoner 0.00
4 En Vogue, Zoey Zheng 0.00
5 Summerwood's Dream Come True, Lauren A. Reid 0.00
6 Triton's Encounter, Grace Connolly 0.00
7 Highlands Ashton, Nathalie Williams 19.00

Class: 80 - Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cottonwood, Cecelia Jackson 37.00
2 En Vogue, Zoey Zheng 0.00
3 Blu Venture Rockstar, Reagan E. Waggoner 0.00
4 Summerwood's Dream Come True, Lauren A. Reid 0.00
5 Triton's Encounter, Grace Connolly 0.00
6 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 20.00
7 Highlands Ashton, Nathalie Williams 19.00

Class: 81 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9" O/F Conf.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Crush, Jillian Pizzi 0.00
2 Gingersnap, Tabitha Tobias 0.00
3 Once Upon A Time, Natalie Paley 29.00
4 Ontario, Olivia Hershey 0.00
5 Cadet Blue, Annabelle Brown 0.00
6 Front Row, Emily Giorgio 0.00
7 Simon Says Jump, Abby Talcott 21.00
8 Sun Catcher, Sage S. Ingle 0.00

Class: 82 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9" O/F (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Crush, Jillian Pizzi 0.00
2 Cadet Blue, Annabelle Brown 0.00
3 Front Row, Emily Giorgio 0.00
4 Gingersnap, Tabitha Tobias 0.00
5 Sun Catcher, Sage S. Ingle 0.00
6 Ontario, Olivia Hershey 0.00
7 Simon Says Jump, Abby Talcott 21.00
8 Once Upon A Time, Natalie Paley 20.00

Class: 83 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9" Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Front Row, Emily Giorgio 0.00
2 Cadet Blue, Annabelle Brown 0.00
3 Secret Crush, Jillian Pizzi 0.00
4 Ontario, Olivia Hershey 0.00
5 Gingersnap, Tabitha Tobias 0.00
6 Simon Says Jump, Abby Talcott 22.00
7 Once Upon A Time, Natalie Paley 21.00
8 Sun Catcher, Sage S. Ingle 0.00

Class: 84 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Front Row, Emily Giorgio 0.00
2 Cadet Blue, Annabelle Brown 0.00
3 Ontario, Olivia Hershey 0.00
4 Gingersnap, Tabitha Tobias 0.00
5 Secret Crush, Jillian Pizzi 0.00
6 Sun Catcher, Sage S. Ingle 0.00
7 Simon Says Jump, Abby Talcott 21.00
8 Once Upon A Time, Natalie Paley 20.00

Class: 85 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" O/F Conf.    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunlovin, Annabella Bozzuto 42.00
2 Woodlands Romance, Nicolette Perry 0.00
3 Toy Machine, Halimeda Plakos 0.00
5 Cherrybrook Just Blue In, Erica Van Dyken 0.00
6 Icloud, Rylynn Conway 0.00
7 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 24.00
8 Threes A Charm, Reese Dorsey 0.00

Class: 86 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" O/F (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Romance, Nicolette Perry 0.00
2 Live for the Moment, Lauren A. Reid 0.00
3 Dunlovin, Annabella Bozzuto 32.00
4 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 27.00
5 Cherrybrook Just Blue In, Erica Van Dyken 0.00
6 Icloud, Rylynn Conway 0.00
8 Threes A Charm, Reese Dorsey 0.00

Class: 87 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" Handy    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Live for the Moment, Lauren A. Reid 0.00
2 Cherrybrook Just Blue In, Erica Van Dyken 0.00
3 Icloud, Rylynn Conway 0.00
4 Toy Machine, Halimeda Plakos 0.00
5 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 26.00
7 Woodlands Romance, Nicolette Perry 0.00
8 Dunlovin, Annabella Bozzuto 23.00

Class: 88 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Romance, Nicolette Perry 0.00
2 Cherrybrook Just Blue In, Erica Van Dyken 0.00
3 Icloud, Rylynn Conway 0.00
5 Dunlovin, Annabella Bozzuto 26.00
6 Live for the Moment, Lauren A. Reid 0.00
7 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 24.00
8 Toy Machine, Halimeda Plakos 0.00

Class: 89 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3" O/F Conf.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pet Rock, Rylynn Conway 0.00
2 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 33.00
3 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 28.00
4 Shalimar, Drew Mallahan 0.00
5 Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson 22.00
6 Best Friends Forever, MacKenzie O'Connor 0.00
7 iSaid, Tiara D'Amico 0.00

Class: 90 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3" O/F (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 38.00
2 Pet Rock, Rylynn Conway 0.00
3 Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson 28.00
4 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 23.00
5 Best Friends Forever, MacKenzie O'Connor 0.00
6 Shalimar, Drew Mallahan 0.00
7 Clovermeade Call Me Peaches, Alina Glover 0.00
8 iSaid, Tiara D'Amico 0.00

Class: 91 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3" Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 38.00
2 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 33.00
3 Shalimar, Drew Mallahan 0.00
4 Clovermeade Call Me Peaches, Alina Glover 0.00
5 Best Friends Forever, MacKenzie O'Connor 0.00
6 Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson 21.00
7 Pet Rock, Rylynn Conway 0.00

Class: 92 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 iSaid, Tiara D'Amico 0.00
2 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 33.00
3 Clovermeade Call Me Peaches, Alina Glover 0.00
4 Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson 23.00
5 Best Friends Forever, MacKenzie O'Connor 0.00
6 Pet Rock, Rylynn Conway 0.00
7 Shalimar, Drew Mallahan 0.00
8 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 19.00

Class: 96 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Measure, Lillie Honiberg 0.00
2 Rococo, Brittani Director 43.00
3 Rendition, Michele Koppenal 0.00
4 Mistah Right, Lydia Kikolski 33.00
5 Main Line, Shawn Francis 0.00
6 Finnigan, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00
7 Portafina, Amy Rimmer 0.00
8 Just Look, Rebecca Baker 0.00

Class: 97 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' O/F (1st Round Cla    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portafina, Amy Rimmer 0.00
2 Just Look, Rebecca Baker 0.00
3 Finnigan, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00
4 Pluto LWF, Claire Taylor 0.00
5 Touche', Julia Hanover 0.00
6 Mistah Right, Lydia Kikolski 31.00
7 bismark, Kristin Finkelstein 30.00
8 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 29.00

Class: 99 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Measure, Lillie Honiberg 0.00
2 Lorien, Emily Grau 0.00
3 Touche', Julia Hanover 0.00
4 Main Line, Shawn Francis 0.00
5 Portafina, Amy Rimmer 0.00
6 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 0.00
7 Just Look, Rebecca Baker 0.00
8 Rendition, Michele Koppenal 0.00

Class: 100 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & over 3' O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 43.00
2 Kismet, Kristin Silon 38.00
3 Surf's Up, Cindy Schmidt 33.00
4 Tinka's Lady, Allison Olmsted 28.00
5 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 27.00
6 Asantã‰, Lynn S. Ledwith 0.00
7 Infatuation, Saundra Hendrickson 0.00
8 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 24.00

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & over 3' O/F (1st Round    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinka's Lady, Allison Olmsted 43.00
2 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 38.00
3 Surf's Up, Cindy Schmidt 33.00
4 Bonafide, Simmons, Kimberley 0.00
5 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 27.00
6 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 26.00
7 Fitzwilliam, Shayne Mackey 0.00
8 Infatuation, Saundra Hendrickson 0.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & over U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosted, Pam B. Bartholomew 0.00
2 Asantã‰, Lynn S. Ledwith 0.00
3 Infatuation, Saundra Hendrickson 0.00
4 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 28.00
5 Kismet, Kristin Silon 27.00
6 Bonafide, Kimberley Simmons 0.00
7 Surf's Up, Cindy Schmidt 25.00
8 Electra, Beth Turgeon 24.00

Class: 104 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casero, Aidan Dubin 38.00
2 Airforce, Grace Nabit 33.00
3 Balducchy, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
4 Dillon, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
5 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 22.00
6 Black Label, Lauren Trexler 21.00
7 Santinos, Lauren Satola 20.00
8 Google, Grace Nabit 19.00

Class: 105 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3' O/F (1st Round C    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 38.00
2 Black Label, Lauren Trexler 33.00
3 Airforce, Grace Nabit 28.00
4 Balducchy, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
5 Casero, Aidan Dubin 22.00
6 Google, Grace Nabit 21.00
7 Dillon, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
8 Santinos, Lauren Satola 19.00

Class: 106 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinos, Lauren Satola 38.00
2 Black Label, Lauren Trexler 33.00
3 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 28.00
4 Airforce, Grace Nabit 23.00
5 Balducchy, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
6 Google, Grace Nabit 21.00
7 Dillon, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
8 Casero, Aidan Dubin 19.00

Class: 107 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 38.00
2 Santinos, Lauren Satola 33.00
3 Airforce, Grace Nabit 28.00
4 Dillon, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
5 Balducchy, Kylie Reynolds 0.00

Class: 108 - Childrens Hunter 15-17 3' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove 40.00
2 Oberon, Emma Pacheco 35.00
3 Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton 30.00
4 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 25.00
5 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 24.00
6 Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening 23.00
7 Lamor Vdl, Lauren Eisele 0.00
8 Roll With It, Madelyn Thompson 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter 15-17 3' O/F (1st Round Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove 40.00
2 Oberon, Emma Pacheco 35.00
3 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 30.00
4 Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening 25.00
5 Tempo Di Volare, Olivia M. Sorrentino 0.00
6 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 23.00
7 Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton 22.00
8 Lamor Vdl, Lauren Eisele 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter 15-17 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening 40.00
2 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 35.00
3 Oberon, Emma Pacheco 30.00
4 Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove 25.00
5 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 24.00
6 Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton 23.00
7 Tempo Di Volare, Olivia M. Sorrentino 0.00
8 Roll With It, Madelyn Thompson 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 40.00
2 Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton 35.00
3 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 30.00
4 Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove 25.00
5 Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening 24.00
6 Lamor Vdl, Lauren Eisele 0.00
7 Tempo Di Volare, Olivia M. Sorrentino 0.00
8 Roll With It, Madelyn Thompson 0.00

Class: 112 - Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 37.00
2 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 0.00
3 Seabastian, Emma Foss 0.00
4 Smallwood Rosepetal, Maddy Wilson 22.00
5 Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido 21.00
6 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 20.00
7 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 19.00

Class: 113 - Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 37.00
2 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 32.00
3 Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido 27.00
4 Seabastian, Emma Foss 0.00
5 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 21.00
6 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 0.00
7 Smallwood Rosepetal, Maddy Wilson 19.00

Class: 114 - Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smallwood Rosepetal, Maddy Wilson 37.00
2 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 0.00
3 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 27.00
4 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 22.00
5 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 21.00
6 Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido 20.00
7 Seabastian, Emma Foss 0.00

Class: 115 - Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seabastian, Emma Foss 0.00
2 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 32.00
3 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 27.00
4 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 22.00
5 Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido 21.00
6 Smallwood Rosepetal, Maddy Wilson 20.00
7 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 0.00

Class: 116 - Childrens Pony Hunter Large 2'6" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Sundance Kid, Samantha Tanner 0.00
2 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 34.00
3 Belladonna, Gabriella Deflece 0.00
4 Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Meredith Smith 0.00
5 Pitch Perfect, Megan Precopio 0.00
6 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 22.00
7 The Lone Roan, Caroline Hoover 21.00

Class: 117 - Childrens Pony Hunter Large 2'6" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Meredith Smith 0.00
2 Woodlands Sundance Kid, Samantha Tanner 0.00
3 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 29.00
4 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 24.00
5 The Lone Roan, Caroline Hoover 23.00
6 Belladonna, Gabriella Deflece 0.00
7 Pitch Perfect, Megan Precopio 0.00
8 Sunshine Daydreams, Madison Trout 20.00

Class: 118 - Childrens Pony Hunter Large 2'6" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belladonna, Gabriella Deflece 0.00
2 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 34.00
3 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 29.00
4 Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Meredith Smith 0.00
5 The Lone Roan, Caroline Hoover 23.00
6 Highland's Right Royal, Abigale Olmsted 0.00
7 Woodlands Sundance Kid, Samantha Tanner 0.00
8 Sunshine Daydreams, Madison Trout 20.00

Class: 119 - Childrens Pony Hunter Large 2'6" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belladonna, Gabriella Deflece 0.00
2 Pitch Perfect, Megan Precopio 0.00
3 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 29.00
4 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 24.00
5 Highland's Right Royal, Abigale Olmsted 0.00
6 Woodlands Sundance Kid, Samantha Tanner 0.00
7 Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Meredith Smith 0.00
8 The Lone Roan, Caroline Hoover 20.00

Class: 120 - Low/Pre-Childrens' Hunter Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escape To Neverland, Taylor Ward 38.00
2 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 33.00
3 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane 28.00
4 Starry Night, Sophie Winter 23.00
5 Face Time, Isabella Figueroa 22.00
6 Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni 0.00
7 Custom Maid, Lia Nathan 20.00
8 Champlain Irish Cream, Taylor Ward 19.00

Class: 121 - Low/Pre-Childrens' Hunter Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escape To Neverland, Taylor Ward 38.00
2 Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni 0.00
3 Starry Night, Sophie Winter 28.00
4 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 23.00
5 Face Time, Isabella Figueroa 22.00
6 Champlain Irish Cream, Taylor Ward 21.00
7 Custom Maid, Lia Nathan 20.00
8 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane 19.00

Class: 122 - Low/Pre-Childrens' Hunter Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 38.00
2 Champlain Irish Cream, Taylor Ward 33.00
3 Starry Night, Sophie Winter 28.00
4 Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni 0.00
5 Escape To Neverland, Taylor Ward 22.00
6 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane 21.00
7 Custom Maid, Lia Nathan 20.00
8 Face Time, Isabella Figueroa 19.00

Class: 123 - Low/Pre-Childrens' Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 38.00
2 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane 33.00
3 Face Time, Isabella Figueroa 28.00
4 Custom Maid, Lia Nathan 23.00
5 Starry Night, Sophie Winter 22.00
6 Champlain Irish Cream, Taylor Ward 21.00

Class: 124 - Low/Pre-Childrens' Hunter Horse 2'6" O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellagio, Samantha Karp 0.00
2 Laurenz, Cecelia Jackson 0.00
3 I've Been Spotted, Amy Precopio 0.00
4 Argyle, Amanda Bavar 29.00
5 Cure The Blues, Sarah Gilmore 0.00
6 Land Cruiser, Olivia Krisko 0.00
7 Little Star, Emma Wagner 26.00
8 Stay Awhile, Brandon Chung 0.00

Class: 125 - Low/Pre-Childrens' Hunter Horse 2'6" O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cure The Blues, Sarah Gilmore 0.00
2 Laurenz, Cecelia Jackson 0.00
3 Bellagio, Samantha Karp 0.00
4 Land Cruiser, Olivia Krisko 0.00
5 Argyle, Amanda Bavar 28.00
6 Lucas, Sarah Ewing 0.00
7 Stay Awhile, Brandon Chung 0.00
8 I've Been Spotted, Amy Precopio 0.00

Class: 126 - Low/Pre-Childrens' Hunter Horse 2'6" O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucas, Sarah Ewing 0.00
2 Laurenz, Cecelia Jackson 0.00
3 Bellagio, Samantha Karp 0.00
4 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 29.00
5 Argyle, Amanda Bavar 28.00
6 Stay Awhile, Brandon Chung 0.00
7 Cure The Blues, Sarah Gilmore 0.00
8 Count Me In, Christian Wood 0.00

Class: 127 - Low/Pre-Childrens' Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucas, Sarah Ewing 0.00
2 I've Been Spotted, Amy Precopio 0.00
3 Bellagio, Samantha Karp 0.00
4 Cure The Blues, Sarah Gilmore 0.00
5 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 28.00
6 If Only, Lanie White 27.00
7 Billy Baroo, Caitlin Hogan 26.00
8 Count Me In, Christian Wood 0.00

Class: 128 - Low/Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apropos, Deirdre A. Agnew 0.00
2 Crystal Clear, Alison Jones 0.00
3 Nina, Bridget Martell 0.00
4 Southern Charmer, Alison Leary Miller 22.00
5 Calloway, Katie Bernick 21.00
6 McQuint, Mary Kennedy 20.00
7 Miller Time, Ashley Miller 0.00

Class: 129 - Low/Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina, Bridget Martell 0.00
2 Miller Time, Ashley Miller 0.00
3 Apropos, Deirdre A. Agnew 0.00
4 Calloway, Katie Bernick 22.00
5 Southern Charmer, Alison Leary Miller 21.00
6 McQuint, Mary Kennedy 20.00
7 Crystal Clear, Alison Jones 0.00

Class: 130 - Low/Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calloway, Katie Bernick 37.00
2 Apropos, Deirdre A. Agnew 0.00
3 Crystal Clear, Alison Jones 0.00
4 Nina, Bridget Martell 0.00
5 McQuint, Mary Kennedy 21.00
6 Miller Time, Ashley Miller 0.00
7 Southern Charmer, Alison Leary Miller 19.00

Class: 131 - Low/Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apropos, Deirdre A. Agnew 0.00
2 Southern Charmer, Alison Leary Miller 32.00
3 Crystal Clear, Alison Jones 0.00
4 Calloway, Katie Bernick 22.00
5 McQuint, Mary Kennedy 21.00
6 Nina, Bridget Martell 0.00
7 Miller Time, Ashley Miller 0.00

Class: 156 - $1,000 Jr/Am Owner Classic A    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vayrie Cool, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
2 Gryffindor, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
3 I Am Picobello, Deirdre K. Ligget 0.00
4 Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo 0.00
5 Oxford, Lauren A. Reid 0.00
6 Cooperstown, Cree Sauer 32.00
7 After Party, Annabelle Brown 0.00
8 Influential, Meghan A. Rohrbaugh Baer 0.00
9 Legato, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
10 Saphira, Matthew Starr 0.00
11 Better Than Gold, Khaki O'Bbrien 0.00
12 Brownstone, Deanna Perno 0.00

Class: 157 - $500 WIHS/NAL Adult Hunter Classic A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonafide, Simmons, Kimberley 0.00
2 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 64.00
3 Tinka's Lady, Allison Olmsted 56.00
4 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 48.00
5 bismark, Kristin Finkelstein 40.00
6 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 0.00
7 Infatuation, Saundra Hendrickson 0.00
8 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 20.00
9 Pluto LWF, Claire Taylor 0.00
10 Touche', Julia Hanover 0.00
11 Rendition, Michele Koppenal 0.00
12 Portafina, Amy Rimmer 0.00

Class: 158 - $500 WIHS/NAL Child Hunter Classic A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 80.00
2 Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove 64.00
3 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 56.00
4 Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening 48.00
5 Airforce, Grace Nabit 40.00
6 Balducchy, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
7 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 24.00
8 Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton 20.00
9 Oberon, Emma Pacheco 16.00
10 Santinos, Lauren Satola 12.00
11 Tempo Di VOlare, Olivia Sorrentino 0.00
12 Casero, Aidan Dubin 4.00

Class: 159 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic A    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Crush, Jillian Pizzi 0.00
2 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 64.00
3 Pet Rock, Rylynn Conway 0.00
4 Live for the Moment, Lauren A. Reid 0.00
5 Cherrybrook Just Blue In, Erica Van Dyken 0.00
6 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 32.00
7 Cadet Blue, Annabelle Brown 0.00
8 Front Row, Emily Giorgio 0.00
9 Dunlovin, Annabella Bozzuto 16.00
10 Sun Catcher, Sage S. Ingle 0.00
11 Be Mine, Julia Li 0.00
12 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 4.00

Class: 160 - Thoroughbred Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Scotty Sherman 0.00
2 Tempo Di Volare, Catherine E. Sorrentino 0.00

Class: 161 - Thoroughbred Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Scotty Sherman 0.00
2 Tempo Di Volare, Catherine E. Sorrentino 0.00

Class: 162 - Thoroughbred Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Scotty Sherman 0.00
2 Tempo Di Volare, Catherine E. Sorrentino 0.00

Class: 163 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tempo Di Volare, Catherine E. Sorrentino 0.00
2 Feather, Scotty Sherman 0.00

Class: 305 - MHSA Hunt Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clare Obrien, Kalypso van de Eyckenhoeve 19.00
2 Anna Ordonio, SS San Remo 0.00
3 Kathryn Obrecht, HTS Kings Ransom 13.00
4 Cameryn Rousselin, Excaliber 0.00
5 Simone Brown, Brego 0.00
6 Courtney Morton, Stars of Blue 9.50
7 Kelsey Giorgio, Cavallotto 0.00
8 Lauren Satola, Forever and Ever 0.00

Class: 310 - MHSA Gittings Horsemanship 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle Glendening, Inside Scoop 5.00
2 Clare Obrien, Kalypso van de Eyckenhoeve 3.00
3 Serena Wheaton, Shoemaker 2.00
4 Cameryn Rousselin, Excaliber 0.00
5 Aidan Dubin, Pin Up 0.00
6 Lauren Satola, Santinos 0.00
7 Lauren Trexler, Black Label 0.00
8 Emma Pacheco, Oberon 0.00

Class: 315 - MHSA Adult Amateur Medal 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Grau, Lorien 19.00
2 Lydia Kikolski, Mistah Right 15.00
3 Susannah Raff, Renaissance 13.00
4 Lillie Honiberg, Good Measure 0.00
5 Elizabeth A Capor, Amour 0.00
6 Liza Allner, Charlie Parker 9.50
7 Kristin A. OBrien, Kalypso van de Eyckenhoeve 0.00
8 Kristin Finkelstein, Finnigan 0.00

Class: 321 - MHSA/VHSA Hunt Seat On Ponies 2'3", 2'6", 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Morera, Super Trooper 14.00
2 Addy Wingate, Missed Point 0.00
3 MacKenzie O'Connor, Best Friends Forever 8.00
4 Reagan E. Waggoner, Blu Venture Rockstar 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top