BEST Horse Show - May 4th

Prince George's Equestrian Center

May 4, 2019


Regional Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Reve de Souvenirs Isabel Emond 30.00
Reserve Braemor Kate Howlin 18.00
Regional Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Class Act Rose Murphy 30.00
Reserve Simply Fancy Donna Sullivan 18.00
Regional Low Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Endless Possibilities Claire Dixon 34.80
Regional Low Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion About Time Lorraine DiRienzo 36.00
Reserve Thank You Daddy Janice Burghardt 21.60
Regional Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Forever Cool Marisa Alvarez 32.00
Reserve Toy Machine Lauren Hale 19.20
Regional Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All Eyes On Me Ashley Garrido 32.00
Reserve Sunstone Christopher Hinkamper 19.20
Regional Low Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Splash Of Blue Caroline Childs 50.00
Reserve What About Bob Beth Steele 30.00
Regional Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Livingston Donna Sullivan 58.00
Reserve Allthewayyeah Renee Kidd 34.80
Regional Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tempted Mary Beth Lanza 34.00
Reserve Resolute Adena W Testa 20.40
Regional Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Allthewayyeah Renee Kidd 60.00
Reserve Houston Donna Sullivan 36.00
Regional Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Confession Samantha Karp 0.00
Reserve Wanderlust Isabel Flynn 6.00
Regional Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All Eyes On Me Ashley Garrido 10.00
Reserve Stoneledge Coralea Kate Howlin 6.00
Regional Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Let's Dance Olivia Pope 36.00
Reserve Better Than A Bentley Kim Garrido 21.60

Class: 101 - MHSA Lead Line Equitation (Sat)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keira Huntington, Charmsley Faberge 5.00
2 Morgan C. Raley, Enchanted Pumpkin 0.00
3 Nathaniel Hanbury, Raising Arizona 2.00

Class: 102 - MHSA Short Stirrup Equitation Walk-Trot (Sat)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Remmert, Charmsley Faberge 0.00
2 Olivia Pope, Let's Dance 3.00
3 Sanaa Chappelle, Strike the Gold 2.00
4 Samantha Garrido, Duck Duck Goose 1.00
5 Piper Sims, Annabelle Blue 0.00
6 Zoey Farrell, Cookie Monster 0.00
7 Ella Burghardt, Better Than A Bentley 0.00
8 Isabelle Welch, Day Lily 0.00

Class: 103 - MHSA Short Stirrup Equitation W-T-C (Sat)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Pope, Let's Dance 5.00
2 Sophia Remmert, Charmsley Faberge 0.00
3 Samantha Garrido, Duck Duck Goose 2.00
4 Ella Burghardt, Better Than A Bentley 1.00
5 Isabelle Welch, Day Lily 0.00
6 Zoey Farrell, Cookie Monster 0.00
7 Piper Sims, Annabelle Blue 0.00
8 Lindsey Lewicki, Black Magic 0.00

Class: 104 - MHSA Short Stirrup Equitation O/4 Fences (Sat)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Pope, Let's Dance 5.00
2 Ella Burghardt, Better Than A Bentley 3.00
3 Lindsey Lewicki, Black Magic 2.00
4 Samantha Garrido, Duck Duck Goose 1.00
5 Zoey Farrell, Cookie Monster 0.00
6 Piper Sims, Annabelle Blue 0.00
7 Isabelle Welch, Day Lily 0.00
8 Sophia Remmert, Charmsley Faberge 0.00

Class: 105 - MHSA Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Dance, Olivia Pope 18.00
2 Better Than A Bentley, Ella Burghardt 14.00
3 Black Magic, Lindsey Lewicki 0.00
4 Duck Duck Goose, Samantha Garrido 11.00
5 Cookie Monster, Zoey Farrell 10.00
6 Day Lily, Isabelle Welch 9.50
7 Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims 9.00
8 Strike the Gold, Sanaa Chappelle 8.50

Class: 106 - MHSA Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Dance, Olivia Pope 18.00
2 Day Lily, Isabelle Welch 14.00
3 Better Than A Bentley, Ella Burghardt 12.00
4 Cookie Monster, Zoey Farrell 11.00
5 Strike the Gold, Sanaa Chappelle 10.00
6 Duck Duck Goose, Samantha Garrido 9.50
7 Black Magic, Lindsey Lewicki 0.00
8 Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims 8.50

Class: 107 - MHSA Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better Than A Bentley, Ella Burghardt 18.00
2 Let's Dance, Olivia Pope 14.00
3 Strike the Gold, Sanaa Chappelle 12.00
4 Cookie Monster, Zoey Farrell 11.00
5 Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims 10.00
6 Black Magic, Lindsey Lewicki 0.00
7 Duck Duck Goose, Samantha Garrido 9.00
8 Day Lily, Isabelle Welch 8.50

Class: 108 - MHSA Pleasure Pony Under Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown 5.00
2 Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez 3.00
3 Stoneledge Coralea, Sofia Herbert 2.00
4 Glen Haven Snapdragon, Lilly Anthony 0.00
5 Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone 0.00
6 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 0.00
7 Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift 0.00
8 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Susanna Hardee 0.00

Class: 109 - MHSA Pleasure Pony Park Mount (Sat)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stougjeshoeve Annalee, Payton Flanders 0.00
2 All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown 3.00
3 Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez 2.00
4 Stoneledge Coralea, Sofia Herbert 1.00
5 Glen Haven Snapdragon, Lilly Anthony 0.00
6 Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone 0.00
7 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 0.00
8 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane 0.00

Class: 110 - MHSA Pleasure Pony Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown 5.00
2 Stoneledge Coralea, Sofia Herbert 3.00
3 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane 2.00
4 Al Capony, Bailey Plass 1.00
5 King of the North, Julia Adams 0.00
6 Dante's Catching Fire, Martha Morales 0.00
7 Face Time, Kylie Lyle 0.00
8 Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone 0.00

Class: 111 - MHSA Low Pony Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane 25.00
2 Shh Don't Tell Daddy, Ryelee Thacker 21.00
3 Stoneledge Coralea, Sofia Herbert 19.00
4 What About Bob, Jordan E. McCrae 18.00
5 King of the North, Julia Adams 0.00
6 Check Me Out, Maia Buck 16.50
7 Dante's Catching Fire, Martha Morales 16.00
8 Al Capony, Bailey Plass 15.50

Class: 112 - MHSA Low Pony Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane 25.00
2 What About Bob, Jordan E. McCrae 21.00
3 King of the North, Julia Adams 0.00
4 Check Me Out, Maia Buck 18.00
5 Al Capony, Bailey Plass 17.00
6 Stoneledge Coralea, Sofia Herbert 16.50
7 Face Time, Kylie Lyle 16.00
8 Glen Haven Snapdragon, Lilly Anthony 0.00

Class: 113 - MHSA Low Pony Hunter Under Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stougjeshoeve Annalee, Payton Flanders 0.00
2 Glen Haven Snapdragon, Lilly Anthony 0.00
3 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane 19.00
4 What About Bob, Jordan E. McCrae 18.00
5 King of the North, Julia Adams 0.00
6 Face Time, Kylie Lyle 16.50
7 Shh Don't Tell Daddy, Ryelee Thacker 16.00
8 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Susanna Hardee 15.50

Class: 114 - MHSA Children's Pony Medal (Sat)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marisa Alvarez, Forever Cool 22.00
2 Maddy Wilson, Snips and Snails 18.00
3 Ashley Garrido, Duck Duck Goose 16.00
4 Sadie Swift, Scottish Bag of Trix 14.00
5 Adrianna Carr, Toy Machine 0.00
6 Alina Sweeney, Sunstone 12.50

Class: 115 - MHSA Sm-Med Pony Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez 16.00
2 Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift 12.00
3 Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido 10.00
4 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 9.00
5 Toy Machine, Adrianna Carr 8.00
6 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 7.50

Class: 116 - MHSA Sm-Med Pony Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toy Machine, Adrianna Carr 16.00
2 Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez 12.00
3 Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido 10.00
4 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 9.00
5 Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift 8.00
6 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 7.50

Class: 117 - MHSA Sm-Med Pony Hunter Under Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 16.00
2 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 12.00
3 Toy Machine, Adrianna Carr 10.00
4 Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido 9.00
5 Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift 8.00
6 Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez 7.50
7 Shark Bait, Susanna Hardee 0.00

Class: 118 - MHSA Large Pony Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunstone, Alina Sweeney 16.00
2 Wild Blue Yonder, Julie Anne Lynskey 12.00
3 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 10.00
4 Surfer Boy, Madilyn Wynn 9.00
5 Midnight Moxie, Olivia D. Dillon 0.00
6 All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown 7.50

Class: 119 - MHSA Large Pony Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown 16.00
2 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 12.00
3 Sunstone, Alina Sweeney 10.00
4 Surfer Boy, Madilyn Wynn 9.00
5 Midnight Moxie, Olivia D. Dillon 0.00
6 Wild Blue Yonder, Julie Anne Lynskey 7.50

Class: 120 - MHSA Large Pony Hunter Under Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown 16.00
2 Surfer Boy, Madilyn Wynn 12.00
3 Wild Blue Yonder, Julie Anne Lynskey 10.00
4 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 9.00
5 Sunstone, Alina Sweeney 8.00
6 Midnight Moxie, Olivia D. Dillon 0.00

Class: 121 - MHSA Low Children's Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timeflies, Sarah Entzian 0.00
2 Shoulda Been A Cowboy, Katelyn Ford 25.00
3 Final Destination, Olivia Ryan 4.00
4 Endless Possibilities, Claire Dixon 22.00
5 Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham 21.00
6 One For All, Hannah Hillyer 20.50
7 Naturally Spectacular, Lainie Mikeska 20.00
8 This Bud's For You, Riley McLaughlin 19.50

Class: 122 - MHSA Low Children's Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endless Possibilities, Claire Dixon 29.00
2 50 Shades, Irene Boehm 25.00
3 Confession, Samantha Karp 0.00
4 Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham 22.00
5 Timeflies, Sarah Entzian 0.00
6 Land Cruiser, Olivia Krisko 20.50
7 Shoulda Been A Cowboy, Katelyn Ford 20.00
8 Dillon, Caitlin Hogan 19.50

Class: 123 - MHSA Low Children's Hunter Under Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timeflies, Sarah Entzian 0.00
2 50 Shades, Irene Boehm 25.00
3 Dillon, Caitlin Hogan 23.00
4 Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham 22.00
5 One For All, Hannah Hillyer 21.00
6 San Quentin, Samantha Thomas 20.50
8 Confession, Samantha Karp 0.00

Class: 124 - MHSA Low Children's Medal (Sat)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Ryan, Final Destination 10.00
2 Mackenzie Bingham, Louis Vuitton 6.00
3 Sarah Entzian, Timeflies 0.00
4 Caitlin Hogan, Dillon 2.00
5 Olivia Krisko, Land Cruiser 1.00
6 Penelope Dick, Rockstar Lady 0.50

Class: 125 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Medal (Sat)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janice Burghardt, Thank You Daddy 10.00
2 Lorraine DiRienzo, About Time 6.00
3 Casey Kiser, Wingman 4.00
4 Martha McCurdy, Commodore 2.00
5 Laura Hay, Fresh Slate 1.00
6 Alexandra Hopkins, Octavia 0.50

Class: 126 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/Fences (Sat)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 About Time, Lorraine DiRienzo 18.00
2 Thank You Daddy, Janice Burghardt 14.00
3 Wingman, Casey Kiser 0.00
4 Commodore, Martha McCurdy 11.00
5 Elinor, Lynn Russell 10.00
6 Fresh Slate, Laura Hay 9.50
7 Authentic Star, Amy L. Smith 9.00
8 Octavia, Alexandra Hopkins 8.50

Class: 127 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/Fences (Sat)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 About Time, Lorraine DiRienzo 18.00
2 Wingman, Casey Kiser 0.00
3 Elinor, Lynn Russell 12.00
4 Octavia, Alexandra Hopkins 11.00
5 Authentic Star, Amy L. Smith 10.00
6 Commodore, Martha McCurdy 9.50
7 Fresh Slate, Laura Hay 9.00
8 Thank You Daddy, Janice Burghardt 8.50

Class: 128 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Hunter U/Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thank You Daddy, Janice Burghardt 18.00
2 Elinor, Lynn Russell 14.00
3 Wingman, Casey Kiser 0.00
4 About Time, Lorraine DiRienzo 11.00
5 Commodore, Martha McCurdy 10.00
6 Octavia, Alexandra Hopkins 9.50
7 Authentic Star, Amy L. Smith 9.00
8 Fresh Slate, Laura Hay 8.50

Class: 129 - MHSA Adult Amateur Medal (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Murphy, Class Act 14.00
2 Terry West, Truckee Gold 10.00
3 Sarah Harper, Colmont Kid 8.00
4 Judith A. Schaefer, Oslo 6.00

Class: 130 - MHSA Adult Amateur Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Class Act, Rose Murphy 15.00
2 Colmont Kid, Sarah Harper 11.00
3 Forrest Gem, Megan Miller 9.00
4 Simply Fancy, Megan Miller 8.00

Class: 131 - MHSA Adult Amateur Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Class Act, Rose Murphy 15.00
2 Forrest Gem, Megan Miller 11.00
3 Oslo, Judith A. Schaefer 9.00
4 Simply Fancy, Megan Miller 8.00
5 Colmont Kid, Sarah Harper 7.00

Class: 132 - MHSA Adult Amateur Hunter Under Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Fancy, Megan Miller 15.00
2 Class Act, Rose Murphy 11.00
3 Oslo, Judith A. Schaefer 9.00
4 Colmont Kid, Sarah Harper 8.00

Class: 133 - MHSA Gittings Horsemanship (Sat)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey, Truckee Gold 5.00
2 Kyle Winters, Boy Toy 3.00
3 Alexandria Russell, Reve de Souvenirs 2.00
4 Olivia Brown, Authentic Star 1.00
5 Isabel McMillan, OFionagain 0.00
6 Isabelle Roderick, Discotek 0.00

Class: 134 - MHSA Children's Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reve de Souvenirs, Alexandria Russell 15.00
2 So It Goes, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 0.00
3 Braemor, Kate Howlin 9.00
4 Discotek, Isabelle Roderick 8.00
5 Authentic Star, Olivia Brown 7.00

Class: 135 - MHSA Children's Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reve de Souvenirs, Alexandria Russell 15.00
2 Authentic Star, Olivia Brown 11.00
3 Discotek, Isabelle Roderick 9.00
4 So It Goes, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 0.00
5 Braemor, Kate Howlin 7.00

Class: 136 - MHSA Children's Hunter Under Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braemor, Kate Howlin 15.00
2 Discotek, Isabelle Roderick 11.00
3 Authentic Star, Olivia Brown 9.00
4 Reve de Souvenirs, Alexandria Russell 8.00
5 So It Goes, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 0.00

Class: 201 - MHSA Low Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Livingston, Megan Miller 29.00
2 One In A Million, Alexus Brown 0.00
3 Visionary, Jeffrey Curtis 0.00
4 My Magic Lark, Courtney Somers 22.00
5 Stellium, Riley Ballard 21.00
6 Allthewayyeah, Renee Kidd 20.50
7 Dartanian, Kelly Thaw 0.00
8 Superstitious, Charlotte Bassow 19.50

Class: 202 - MHSA Low Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian, Marlene Allen 29.00
2 Wanderlust, Ashley A. Miller 25.00
3 Visionary, Jeffrey Curtis 0.00
4 Allthewayyeah, Renee Kidd 22.00
5 Houston, Megan Miller 21.00
6 Resolute, Courtney Somers 20.50
7 Dartanian, Kelly Thaw 0.00
8 Livingston, Megan Miller 19.50

Class: 203 - MHSA Low Hunter Under Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allthewayyeah, Renee Kidd 29.00
2 Stellium, Riley Ballard 25.00
3 Livingston, Megan Miller 23.00
4 Elinor, Courtney Somers 22.00
5 Vivian, Marlene Allen 21.00
6 Visionary, Jeffrey Curtis 0.00
7 Houston, Megan Miller 20.00
8 Resolute, Courtney Somers 19.50

Class: 204 - MHSA Thoroughbred Hunter O/Fences (Sat)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu 30.00
2 Vivian, Marlene Allen 26.00
3 Allthewayyeah, Renee Kidd 24.00
4 Cloud Nine, Holly Stello 23.00
5 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 22.00
6 Houston, Megan Miller 21.50
7 Tickled Blue, Kassidy Kohland 21.00
8 Joni's Wildcat, Amber Armstrong 0.00

Class: 205 - MHSA Thoroughbred Hunter O/Fences (Sat)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allthewayyeah, Renee Kidd 30.00
2 Forrest Gem, Megan Miller 26.00
3 Houston, Megan Miller 24.00
4 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 23.00
5 Vivian, Marlene Allen 22.00
6 Don't Rock Me, Savannah Schiebel 21.50
7 Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu 21.00
8 Tickled Blue, Kassidy Kohland 20.50

Class: 206 - MHSA Thoroughbred Hunter U/Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houston, Megan Miller 30.00
2 Allthewayyeah, Renee Kidd 26.00
3 Vivian, Marlene Allen 24.00
4 Hi-Ho Silver!, McKenna Elliott 23.00
5 Peach, Kate Belber 0.00
6 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 21.50
7 Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon 21.00
8 This Bud's For You, Riley McLaughlin 20.50

Class: 207 - MHSA Working Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Resolute, Courtney Somers 17.00
2 Simply Fancy, Megan Miller 13.00
3 Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon 11.00
4 Visionary, Jeffrey Curtis 0.00
5 Tempted, Renee Kidd 9.00
6 Hi-Ho Silver!, McKenna Elliott 8.50
7 My Magic Lark, Kyle Winters 8.00

Class: 208 - MHSA Working Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tempted, Renee Kidd 17.00
2 Simply Fancy, Megan Miller 13.00
3 Resolute, Courtney Somers 11.00
4 My Magic Lark, Kyle Winters 10.00
5 Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon 9.00
6 Visionary, Jeffrey Curtis 0.00
7 Hi-Ho Silver!, McKenna Elliott 8.00

Class: 209 - MHSA Working Hunter Under Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tempted, Renee Kidd 17.00
2 My Magic Lark, Kyle Winters 13.00
3 Resolute, Courtney Somers 11.00
4 Hi-Ho Silver!, McKenna Elliott 10.00
5 Simply Fancy, Megan Miller 9.00
6 Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon 8.50
7 Visionary, Jeffrey Curtis 0.00

Class: 216 - MHSA Pleasure Horse Under Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Isabel Flynn 5.00
2 Confession, Samantha Karp 0.00
3 Anthem, Kelly McNew 2.00
4 On The Rox, Beth Mulford 1.00
5 Best Buddy, Kaitlyn DeNinno 0.00
6 Make It Rain, Maya Wyman-Pawar 0.00
7 Big Boy, Melissa Donaldson 0.00
8 Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick 0.00

Class: 217 - MHSA Pleasure Horse Park Mount (Sat)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Isabel Flynn 5.00
2 Bryn Taran Skylark, Hannah Jeffrey 3.00
3 Confession, Samantha Karp 0.00
4 Best Buddy, Kaitlyn DeNinno 1.00
5 Anthem, Kelly McNew 0.00
6 Make It Rain, Maya Wyman-Pawar 0.00
7 Theodore, Emily Bowers 0.00
8 On The Rox, Beth Mulford 0.00

Class: 218 - MHSA Pleasure Horse Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Confession, Samantha Karp 0.00
2 Best Buddy, Kaitlyn DeNinno 3.00
3 All Ritzed Up, Grace Marburger 2.00
4 Anthem, Kelly McNew 1.00
5 Make It Rain, Maya Wyman-Pawar 0.00
6 Big Boy, Melissa Donaldson 0.00
7 Theodore, Emily Bowers 0.00
8 Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick 0.00

Class: 316 - MHSA Open Jumpers 2'6" - Time First Jump Off (Sa    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neverland's Tinkerbell, Caroline Shoults 19.00
2 High Maintenance, Kimberly Glencer 0.00
3 It Must Be Magic, Lawrence Fowler 13.00
4 Sterling, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 12.00
5 Best Friends, Elizabeth Curry 11.00
6 OFionagain, Isabel McMillan 0.00
7 Superstitious, Charlotte Bassow 10.00
8 Coco Chanel Z, Ashley A. Miller 9.50

Class: 317 - MHSA Open Jumpers 2'6" - Power & Speed (Sat)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neverland's Tinkerbell, Caroline Shoults 19.00
2 High Maintenance, Kimberly Glencer 0.00
3 Superstitious, Charlotte Bassow 13.00
4 Sterling, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 12.00
5 Best Friends, Elizabeth Curry 11.00
6 It Must Be Magic, Lawrence Fowler 10.50
7 Coco Chanel Z, Ashley A. Miller 10.00

Class: 322 - MHSA Child/Adult Jumpers 3'-Time First Jump Off     Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owns This Town, Terry West 18.00
2 DancinOnMyOwn, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 0.00
3 Coughar, Bridget Vaughey 0.00
4 OFionagain, Isabel McMillan 0.00
5 It Must Be Magic, Lawrence Fowler 10.00
6 Silver Storm, Savannah Smith 0.00
7 Rain On My Heart, Cara Mclean 9.00
8 Honest Endeavor, Davida Abramsky 0.00

Class: 323 - MHSA Child/Adult Jumpers 3'-Power & Speed (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DancinOnMyOwn, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 0.00
2 Owns This Town, Terry West 14.00
3 It Must Be Magic, Lawrence Fowler 12.00
4 Silver Storm, Savannah Smith 0.00
5 Honest Endeavor, Davida Abramsky 0.00
6 Rain On My Heart, Cara Mclean 9.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top