Lexington Spring Premiere

Virginia Horse Center

April 25 - 28, 2019


Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Touch the Sun Sophia Fox 72.00
Reserve Hobby Creek's Grey Goose Olivia Dougherty 43.20
Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Crowd Pleaser HarmonyRidge Stable, LLC 44.40
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Roxbury HarmonyRidge Stable, LLC 68.00
Reserve Lets Be Friends Lila Kimrey 40.80
Childrens Hunter - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Lilly Natalie Wasson 52.80
Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Veron Caroline Lurie 67.20
Green Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Superlative Grace Anne Owens 84.00
High Performance Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wistful Stacey McFadden, LLC 78.00
Champion Utopia De La Rouase Bridget Scalia 78.00
Reserve Candidate Katherine Triantos 46.80
Pre-Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Turtle Bay Kate Carey 67.20
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Astronomical Leah Winchell 74.00
Reserve Feather Hunting Horn Farm 44.40
Pre-Childrens Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
3'3" Performance Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
3'3" Small Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Best Of Gabriella Conte 80.00
Reserve Sambalina Kelsey Sullivan 48.00
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 36 +
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Maximo Jan Bitzberger 92.00
Reserve Uptown Victoria Clarke 55.20
Adult Amateur - Middle
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Flirtation Walk Quiet Haven Farm LLC 55.20

Class: 1 - Conformation Hunter - Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 STAR JEWEL, Winn Alden 0.00
5 FAWKES, Kelly Campbell 0.00

Class: 2 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 STAR JEWEL, Winn Alden 0.00
5 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
6 FAWKES, Kelly Campbell 0.00
7 THINKING CAP, Lenny Marconi 0.00

Class: 3 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
5 THINKING CAP, Lenny Marconi 0.00
6 STAR JEWEL, Winn Alden 0.00
7 FAWKES, Kelly Campbell 0.00

Class: 4 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
2 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
3 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 FAWKES, Kelly Campbell 0.00
5 CLAPTON, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00

Class: 5 - Conformation Hunter - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
2 CLAPTON, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
4 FAWKES, Kelly Campbell 0.00
5 STAR JEWEL, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 6 - Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
2 STAR JEWEL, Winn Alden 0.00
3 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
4 FAWKES, Kelly Campbell 0.00
5 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
6 THINKING CAP, Lenny Marconi 0.00
7 CLAPTON, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 42.00
2 CADBURY, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
4 STAR JEWEL, Winn Alden 0.00
5 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
7 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 24.00
8 Captivate, Maria Shannon 23.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 3'6 *    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAR JEWEL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
3 CADBURY, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 27.00
5 Superlative, Chris Wynne 26.00
6 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00
7 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
8 Captivate, Maria Shannon 23.00

Class: 9 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 42.00
2 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 CADBURY, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 ELEPE REAL, Jill E. Shull 0.00
5 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00
6 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
7 Captivate, Maria Shannon 24.00
8 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 23.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 42.00
2 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
4 Captivate, Maria Shannon 27.00
5 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 26.00
6 CADBURY, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 ELEPE REAL, Jill E. Shull 0.00
8 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 11 - Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 STAR JEWEL, Winn Alden 0.00
3 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
4 ELEPE REAL, Jill E. Shull 0.00
5 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
6 PIZZAZZ, Tori Leitman 0.00
7 CADBURY, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 Superlative, Chris Wynne 23.00

Class: 12 - Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
2 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00

Class: 13 - Green Hunter 3'9 *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 LAST LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
3 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00

Class: 14 - Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00
3 LAST LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00

Class: 15 - Green Hunter 3'9 - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00
2 LAST LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
3 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 16 - Green Hunter 3'9 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJACCIO, Megan Young 0.00
2 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 LAST LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
2 QUIDDITCH, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 HOKIE DOKIE, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Keepsake, Brittany Hill 35.00
5 STREET SMART, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 BACK IN THE GAME, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
7 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 VILLANO, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 18 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sentimental, Maria Shannon 0.00
2 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
3 Bounce, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 QUIDDITCH, Kasey Evans 0.00
5 STREET SMART, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 HOKIE DOKIE, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 High Line, Ada Cosby 0.00
8 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00

Class: 19 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOKIE DOKIE, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
3 Kismet, Jessica Lohman 39.00
4 Keepsake, Brittany Hill 34.00
5 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
6 ABENA K, Megan Young 0.00
7 BUBBA HILL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
8 High Line, Ada Cosby 0.00

Class: 20 - Green Hunter 3' *    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STREET SMART, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
3 BUBBA HILL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
4 High Line, Ada Cosby 0.00
5 Sentimental, Maria Shannon 0.00
6 ABENA K, Megan Young 0.00
7 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
8 HOKIE DOKIE, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 21 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bounce, Tony Workman 0.00
2 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
3 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
5 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
6 STREET SMART, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 BACK IN THE GAME, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
8 VILLANO, Jason Berry 0.00

Class: 22 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUFTON AVENUE, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
2 ALOVARO, Jason Berry 0.00
3 PAPERBOY, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
4 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 JUMP!, Maria Shannon 0.00
7 BON VOYAGE, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00

Class: 23 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUFTON AVENUE, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
2 ALOVARO, Jason Berry 0.00
3 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
4 JUMP!, Maria Shannon 0.00
5 PAPERBOY, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
6 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 BON VOYAGE, Chris Wynne 0.00
9 GRAYSHOTT, Kaitlyn R. Skog 0.00

Class: 24 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALOVARO, Jason Berry 0.00
2 TUFTON AVENUE, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
3 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 PAPERBOY, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
5 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
6 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 28.00
7 GRAYSHOTT, Kaitlyn R. Skog 0.00
8 JUMP!, Maria Shannon 0.00

Class: 25 - Green Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 45.00
2 TUFTON AVENUE, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
3 PAPERBOY, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
4 CARISTO, Jill E. Shull 0.00
5 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 JUMP!, Maria Shannon 0.00
7 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 Cabriolet, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00

Class: 26 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUMP!, Betty Oare 0.00
2 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
4 ALOVARO, Jason Berry 0.00
5 TUFTON AVENUE, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
6 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 28.00
7 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00
8 LAPPELOUP, Jill E. Shull 0.00

Class: 27 - HP Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Maria Shannon 39.00
2 Candidate, Sarah C. Tyndall 34.00
3 PONTECINI, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00

Class: 28 - HP Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Maria Shannon 39.00
2 Candidate, Sarah C. Tyndall 34.00
3 PONTECINI, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00

Class: 29 - HP Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Maria Shannon 39.00
2 Candidate, Sarah C. Tyndall 34.00

Class: 30 - HP Hunter - Handy    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Maria Shannon 39.00
2 Candidate, Sarah C. Tyndall 34.00

Class: 31 - HP Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Maria Shannon 39.00
2 Candidate, Sarah C. Tyndall 34.00
3 PONTECINI, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00

Class: 38 - Perf Hunter 3'3    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Jessica Lohman 68.00
1 BISMARK, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
2 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
2 INCOGNITO, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
3 ELIXIR, Jason Berry 0.00
4 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
4 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 53.00
5 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00
5 Sandlot, Morgan Van Nortwick 52.00
6 EXCLAIM, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
6 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 LEGATO, Jill E. Shull 0.00
7 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 50.00
8 GRYFFINDOR, Jill E. Shull 0.00
8 COHIBA, Maria Shannon 0.00

Class: 39 - Perf Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
1 TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
2 EXCLAIM, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
2 BEAU, Elise Ledsinger 0.00
3 GRYFFINDOR, Jill E. Shull 0.00
3 ELIXIR, Jason Berry 0.00
4 CREDENCE, Jason Berry 0.00
4 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 53.00
5 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 BISMARK, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
6 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00
6 Up, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 CALLUCCI, Tony Workman 0.00
7 COHIBA, Maria Shannon 0.00
8 SHELDON COOPER, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
8 Sandlot, Morgan Van Nortwick 49.00

Class: 40 - Perf Hunter 3'3    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 68.00
1 Devoted, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 CARERO, Jessica Lohman 0.00
2 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00
3 CALLUCCI, Tony Workman 0.00
3 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 ADORE, Hannah Smith 0.00
4 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
5 BECOMING, Kalli Meagher 0.00
5 Uptown, Tracy Brennan 52.00
6 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
6 Charlie Parker, Morgan Van Nortwick 51.00
7 APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem 0.00
7 SELENA B, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
8 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
8 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 49.00

Class: 41 - Perf Hunter 3'3    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLUCCI, Tony Workman 0.00
1 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
2 Devoted, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Uptown, Tracy Brennan 58.00
3 MADISON, Kellsey Stern 0.00
4 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 53.00
4 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00
5 BECOMING, Kalli Meagher 0.00
5 DUBAI, Zachary Parks 0.00
6 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
6 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
7 APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem 0.00
7 SELENA B, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
8 Bismarck, Jessica Lohman 49.00
8 Gregor V, Sarah C. Tyndall 49.00

Class: 42 - Perf Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELENA B, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
1 CALLUCCI, Tony Workman 0.00
2 Devoted, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 BECOMING, Kalli Meagher 0.00
3 EXCLAIM, Roberta H. Previ 0.00
3 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 58.00
4 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 53.00
4 CARERO, Jessica Lohman 0.00
5 Hoorah, Winn Alden 52.00
5 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00
6 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 51.00
6 Gregor V, Sarah C. Tyndall 51.00
7 ADORE, Hannah Smith 0.00
7 MADISON, Kellsey Stern 0.00

Class: 43 - Perf Hunter 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COBHAM PARK, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 TINSEL, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
3 GAME BOY, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
4 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00
5 GREAT WIZARD, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
6 LUMINEER, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
7 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah C. Tyndall 21.00
8 CHRISTOPHER ROBIN, Davies And Mateo 0.00

Class: 44 - Perf Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah C. Tyndall 39.00
2 GAME BOY, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
3 LUMINEER, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
4 GREAT WIZARD, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
5 COBHAM PARK, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00
7 QUITE FOXY, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 CHRISTOPHER ROBIN, Davies And Mateo 0.00

Class: 45 - Perf Hunter 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah C. Tyndall 34.00
3 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
4 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 24.00
5 Tuscan Sky, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00

Class: 46 - Perf Hunter 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah C. Tyndall 34.00
3 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
4 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 24.00
5 Tuscan Sky, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00

Class: 47 - Perf Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 39.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah C. Tyndall 34.00
3 Tuscan Sky, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
4 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
5 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00
6 PRIVILEGE, Tracy Brennan 0.00

Class: 48 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
2 BISMARK, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00
3 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
4 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 33.00
5 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
6 FAWKES, Lauren Campbell 0.00
7 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
8 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 29.00

Class: 49 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
2 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
3 Emilio, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
4 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 33.00
5 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
6 CROUPIER, Nicole Guthrie Garrett 0.00
7 FACETIME, C. J. Caniglia 0.00
8 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 29.00

Class: 50 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
2 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
3 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
4 Emilio, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
5 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 32.00
6 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
7 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 30.00
8 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 29.00

Class: 51 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
2 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 43.00
3 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
4 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
5 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
6 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 31.00
7 FACETIME, C. J. Caniglia 0.00
8 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 29.00

Class: 52 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
2 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
3 CROUPIER, Nicole Guthrie Garrett 0.00
4 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 33.00
5 FACETIME, C. J. Caniglia 0.00
6 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
7 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 30.00
8 Emilio, Grace R Stuntz 0.00

Class: 53 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 46.00
2 LAST HURRAH, Fay S. Heilman 0.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 36.00
4 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00
5 CINESTAR, Marla Polishan 0.00
6 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
7 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
8 EXCLAIM, Roberta H. Previ 0.00

Class: 54 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3' *    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 46.00
2 EXCLAIM, Roberta H. Previ 0.00
3 CINESTAR, Marla Polishan 0.00
4 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 31.00
5 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
6 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
7 LAST HURRAH, Fay S. Heilman 0.00
8 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00

Class: 55 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 46.00
2 LAST HURRAH, Fay S. Heilman 0.00
3 EXCLAIM, Roberta H. Previ 0.00
4 AJACCIO, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
5 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
6 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 29.00
7 CARISTO, Meghan A. Rohrbaugh Bear 0.00
8 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00

Class: 56 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3' - Handy    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 46.00
2 EXCLAIM, Roberta H. Previ 0.00
3 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
4 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00
5 CINESTAR, Marla Polishan 0.00
6 LAST HURRAH, Fay S. Heilman 0.00
7 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 28.00
8 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00

Class: 57 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3' U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJACCIO, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
2 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 41.00
3 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
4 LAST HURRAH, Fay S. Heilman 0.00
5 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
6 EXCLAIM, Roberta H. Previ 0.00
7 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
8 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00

Class: 63 - Am Owner 3'6 Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
2 VAYRIE COOL, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
2 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
3 Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell 0.00
3 COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
4 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
4 GRYFFINDOR, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
5 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
5 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 28.00
6 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 27.00
6 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
7 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00

Class: 64 - Am Owner 3'6 Hunter *    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
2 VAYRIE COOL, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
2 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
3 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
3 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
4 COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
4 Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell 0.00
5 GRYFFINDOR, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
5 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
6 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 27.00
6 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 27.00
7 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00

Class: 65 - Am Ownr 3'6 Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRYFFINDOR, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
1 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell 0.00
2 COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
3 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 34.00
3 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
4 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
4 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
5 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 28.00
5 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
6 INCOGNITO, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
6 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
7 VAYRIE COOL, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
7 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00

Class: 66 - Am Ownr 3'6 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAYRIE COOL, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 44.00
2 GRYFFINDOR, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
2 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
3 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
3 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
4 Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell 0.00
4 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
5 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 28.00
5 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
6 COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
6 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
7 INCOGNITO, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
7 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 67 - Am Ownr 3'6 Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAYRIE COOL, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
1 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 INCOGNITO, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
3 Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell 0.00
3 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
4 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
4 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
5 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
5 COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
6 GRYFFINDOR, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
6 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 27.00
7 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 26.00
7 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00

Class: 68 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEGATO, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
2 COHIBA, Shannon Maguire 0.00
3 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 30.00
4 BECOMING, Kalli Meagher 0.00
5 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 24.00
6 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
7 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
8 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00

Class: 69 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPERBOY, Addison Reed 0.00
2 LEGATO, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
3 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 30.00
4 BECOMING, Kalli Meagher 0.00
5 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
6 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
7 COHIBA, Shannon Maguire 0.00
8 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00

Class: 70 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 40.00
2 BECOMING, Kalli Meagher 0.00
3 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 30.00
4 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
5 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
6 LEGATO, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
7 COHIBA, Shannon Maguire 0.00
8 PAPERBOY, Addison Reed 0.00

Class: 71 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 40.00
2 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 35.00
3 COHIBA, Shannon Maguire 0.00
4 BECOMING, Kalli Meagher 0.00
5 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
6 PAPERBOY, Addison Reed 0.00
7 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00
8 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00

Class: 72 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 40.00
2 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 35.00
3 BECOMING, Kalli Meagher 0.00
4 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
5 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00
6 PAPERBOY, Addison Reed 0.00
7 COHIBA, Shannon Maguire 0.00
8 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00

Class: 73 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELENA B, Olivia G. Sala 0.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
3 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 30.00
4 Hoorah, Emily Longest 25.00
5 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00
6 DAPPER DAN, Emma Dowdle 0.00
7 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 22.00
8 SIR WINSTON, Melissa Ryan 0.00

Class: 74 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELENA B, Olivia G. Sala 0.00
2 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00
3 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
4 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 25.00
5 ORION, Emily Anne Cyrway 0.00
6 Hoorah, Emily Longest 23.00
7 SIR WINSTON, Melissa Ryan 0.00
8 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 21.00

Class: 75 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELENA B, Olivia G. Sala 0.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 30.00
4 Game Day, Emma Bishop 25.00
5 DAPPER DAN, Emma Dowdle 0.00
6 ORION, Emily Anne Cyrway 0.00
7 GREAT WIZARD, Allison Kaplan 0.00
8 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 21.00

Class: 76 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELENA B, Olivia G. Sala 0.00
2 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 35.00
3 ORION, Emily Anne Cyrway 0.00
4 Game Day, Emma Bishop 25.00
5 SIR WINSTON, Melissa Ryan 0.00
6 Hoorah, Emily Longest 23.00
7 Stetson, Emma Bishop 22.00
8 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00

Class: 77 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELENA B, Olivia G. Sala 0.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
3 Game Day, Emma Bishop 30.00
4 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00
5 ORION, Emily Anne Cyrway 0.00
6 Hoorah, Emily Longest 23.00
7 SIR WINSTON, Melissa Ryan 0.00
8 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 21.00

Class: 93 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERGLOW, Caroline Blake 0.00
1 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00
2 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00
2 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
3 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
3 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
4 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 36.00
4 APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem 0.00
5 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 0.00
5 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00
6 FELLOW TRAVELER, Caroline Blake 0.00
6 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
7 CLAPTON, Jordan Toering 0.00
7 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 33.00
8 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
8 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00

Class: 94 - Junior Hunter 3'6 *    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
1 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00
2 CLAPTON, Jordan Toering 0.00
2 EVERGLOW, Caroline Blake 0.00
3 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 41.00
3 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 41.00
4 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
4 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 0.00
5 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
5 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00
6 FELLOW TRAVELER, Caroline Blake 0.00
6 APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem 0.00
7 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
7 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00
8 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 32.00
8 JETSETTER, Peyton Ruddy 0.00

Class: 95 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00
1 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
2 CLAPTON, Jordan Toering 0.00
2 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 0.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
3 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 41.00
4 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 36.00
4 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
5 APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem 0.00
5 EVERGLOW, Caroline Blake 0.00
6 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
6 ADORE, Hannah Smith 0.00
7 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
7 CANTARO M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
8 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 32.00
8 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00

Class: 96 - Junior Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADORE, Hannah Smith 0.00
1 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
2 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
2 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 46.00
3 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 41.00
3 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00
4 EVERGLOW, Caroline Blake 0.00
4 APPLEWOOD, Madelyn Van Tiem 0.00
5 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
5 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 35.00
6 CLAPTON, Jordan Toering 0.00
6 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
7 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
7 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00
8 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
8 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00

Class: 97 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 51.00
1 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
2 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00
2 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 0.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
3 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
4 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
4 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00
5 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
5 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 35.00
6 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 34.00
6 EVERGLOW, Caroline Blake 0.00
7 FELLOW TRAVELER, Caroline Blake 0.00
7 ADORE, Hannah Smith 0.00
8 CLAPTON, Jordan Toering 0.00
8 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00

Class: 98 - Green Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIAMI, Courtney Morton 0.00
2 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 PATRIOTS CALLING, Riley Hogan 0.00
4 Kelly Kiser 0.00
5 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 21.00
6 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 20.00
7 Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman 19.00

Class: 99 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman 32.00
3 PATRIOTS CALLING, Riley Hogan 0.00
4 Heaven Sent, Kelly Kiser 0.00
5 MIAMI, Courtney Morton 0.00
6 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 20.00

Class: 100 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman 32.00
3 Heaven Sent, Kelly Kiser 0.00
4 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 22.00
5 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 21.00
6 PATRIOTS CALLING, Riley Hogan 0.00
7 MIAMI, Courtney Morton 0.00

Class: 101 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 37.00
2 Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman 32.00
3 MIAMI, Courtney Morton 0.00
4 PATRIOTS CALLING, Riley Hogan 0.00
5 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 Heaven Sent, Kelly Kiser 0.00
7 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 19.00

Class: 102 - Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman 37.00
2 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 32.00
3 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 27.00
4 MIAMI, Courtney Morton 0.00
5 ROYALLY YOURS, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 Heaven Sent, Kelly Kiser 0.00
7 PATRIOTS CALLING, Riley Hogan 0.00

Class: 108 - Small Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 25.00
4 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 20.00
5 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 19.00

Class: 109 - Small Pony Hunter *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 35.00
2 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 25.00
4 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 19.00

Class: 110 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 35.00
2 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 20.00
5 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 19.00

Class: 111 - Small Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 30.00
3 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 20.00

Class: 112 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 30.00
3 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 20.00
5 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 19.00

Class: 113 - Medium Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00
3 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert 0.00
5 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 26.00
6 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 25.00
7 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 24.00
8 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 23.00

Class: 114 - Medium Pony Hunter *    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert 0.00
3 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 32.00
4 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 27.00
5 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 26.00
6 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00
7 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 24.00
8 EVENING IN PARIS, Andie Preblick 0.00

Class: 115 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 TOBLERONE, Ava Berman 0.00
3 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 32.00
4 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 27.00
5 CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert 0.00
6 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 23.00

Class: 116 - Medium Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 37.00
3 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 32.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 EVENING IN PARIS, Andie Preblick 0.00
6 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 25.00
7 TOBLERONE, Ava Berman 0.00
8 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 117 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman 37.00
3 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 32.00
4 TOBLERONE, Ava Berman 0.00
5 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 25.00
7 EVENING IN PARIS, Andie Preblick 0.00
8 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00

Class: 118 - Large Pony Hunter -Conf    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 36.00
2 Touch the Sun, Jennings Goodwin 31.00
3 Royal Flush, Savannah Welch 26.00
4 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
5 RED SKY AT NIGHT, Eva Smith 0.00
6 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 19.00

Class: 119 - Large Pony Hunter *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Flush, Savannah Welch 36.00
2 RED SKY AT NIGHT, Eva Smith 0.00
3 Touch the Sun, Jennings Goodwin 26.00
4 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
5 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 20.00
6 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 19.00

Class: 120 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touch the Sun, Jennings Goodwin 36.00
2 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 31.00
3 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 26.00
4 RED SKY AT NIGHT, Eva Smith 0.00
5 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
6 Royal Flush, Savannah Welch 19.00

Class: 121 - Large Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touch the Sun, Jennings Goodwin 36.00
2 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 31.00
3 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
4 Royal Flush, Savannah Welch 21.00
5 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 20.00
6 RED SKY AT NIGHT, Eva Smith 0.00

Class: 122 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touch the Sun, Jennings Goodwin 36.00
2 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
3 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 26.00
4 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 21.00
5 RED SKY AT NIGHT, Eva Smith 0.00
6 Royal Flush, Savannah Welch 19.00

Class: 123 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
2 Veron, Ellen Herrington 51.00
3 Markelo, Holly Longest 46.00
4 High Line, Dottie Grover 41.00
5 TRIPOLI, Helen Lohr 0.00
6 BONFIRE, Emily Schlosberg 0.00
7 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 0.00
8 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00

Class: 124 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00
2 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
3 CAYADO, Alexandra Finder 0.00
4 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 41.00
5 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
6 TRIPOLI, Helen Lohr 0.00
7 DIOR R, Hannah Thomas 0.00
8 BONFIRE, Emily Schlosberg 0.00

Class: 125 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veron, Ellen Herrington 56.00
2 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00
3 City Girl, Gillian Aiken 46.00
4 BONFIRE, Emily Schlosberg 0.00
5 Markelo, Holly Longest 40.00
6 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
7 TRIPOLI, Helen Lohr 0.00
8 Pluto LWF, Claire Taylor 0.00

Class: 126 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00
2 City Girl, Gillian Aiken 51.00
3 Finnigan, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00
4 Dimitri VDL, Katie Balding 41.00
5 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 0.00
6 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
7 DIOR R, Hannah Thomas 0.00
8 Pluto LWF, Claire Taylor 0.00

Class: 127 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRIPOLI, Helen Lohr 0.00
2 AURORA, Mary Kate Graeff 0.00
3 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 46.00
4 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
5 City Girl, Gillian Aiken 40.00
6 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 0.00
7 Dimitri VDL, Katie Balding 38.00
8 Markelo, Holly Longest 37.00

Class: 128 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KITSILANO, Kerry Cole 0.00
2 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00
3 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
4 Phantom Fury, Ashley Brown 31.00
5 Kismet, Kristin Silon 30.00
6 BRAVO, Melissa Marshall 0.00
7 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00
8 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00

Class: 129 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter *    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00
2 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
3 Phantom Fury, Ashley Brown 36.00
4 KIPLING, Mary S. Landin 0.00
5 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 30.00
6 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00
7 ULTIMATUM, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
8 Kismet, Kristin Silon 27.00

Class: 130 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00
2 Phantom Fury, Ashley Brown 41.00
3 ULTIMATUM, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
4 KIPLING, Mary S. Landin 0.00
5 VALIANT, Melissa Marshall 0.00
6 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
7 BLISS, Jennifer Scheurich 0.00
8 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00

Class: 131 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 46.00
2 VALIANT, Melissa Marshall 0.00
3 Phantom Fury, Ashley Brown 36.00
4 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00
5 Kismet, Kristin Silon 30.00
6 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
7 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00
8 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00

Class: 132 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 46.00
2 BRAVO, Melissa Marshall 0.00
3 KIPLING, Mary S. Landin 0.00
4 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 31.00
5 Heisman, Barbara Bessette 0.00
6 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
7 Phantom Fury, Ashley Brown 28.00
8 THE GREAT GATSBY, Caroline Leeth 0.00

Class: 133 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GULFSTREAM, Susan K. Kelly 0.00
2 CREDENCE, Jason Berry 0.00
3 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
4 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
5 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
6 RAVELLO, Kate Elliott 0.00
7 QUINCON, Ursula M. Curtiss 0.00
8 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00

Class: 134 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter *    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 43.00
3 GRAMERCY PARK, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
4 GULFSTREAM, Susan K. Kelly 0.00
5 CORTONI, Lauren Pierce 0.00
6 BRIGADIER, Alex Johnson 0.00
7 TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill 0.00
8 CREDENCE, Jason Berry 0.00

Class: 135 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
2 ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky 0.00
3 TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill 0.00
4 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 31.00
5 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
6 CREDENCE, Jason Berry 0.00
7 Carlsberg, Sue Bopp 0.00
8 QUINCON, Ursula M. Curtiss 0.00

Class: 136 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter - Handy    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
3 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
4 CORTONI, Lauren Pierce 0.00
5 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 30.00
6 ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky 0.00
7 BRIGADIER, Alex Johnson 0.00
8 Vicarious, Patricia Allison 0.00

Class: 137 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER, Alex Johnson 0.00
2 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
3 Vicarious, Patricia Allison 0.00
4 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
5 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
6 ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky 0.00
7 Carlsberg, Sue Bopp 0.00
8 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Ana Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 138 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 44.00
2 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 39.00
3 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
4 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
5 KINGSBURY, Ava Berman 0.00
6 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 27.00
7 CASALINO, Gigi Genovese 0.00
8 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00

Class: 139 - Child 14/U Hunter *    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELEPE REAL, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
2 GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Emma Woodworth 0.00
3 CASALINO, Gigi Genovese 0.00
4 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 29.00
5 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 28.00
6 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
7 WAHLBERG, Elle Grace Hogan 0.00
8 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 25.00

Class: 140 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSBURY, Ava Berman 0.00
2 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
3 ELEPE REAL, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
4 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 29.00
5 WAHLBERG, Elle Grace Hogan 0.00
6 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 27.00
7 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
8 SEMPER FI, Abby Cole 0.00

Class: 141 - Child 14/U Hunter - Handy    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
2 KINGSBURY, Ava Berman 0.00
3 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
4 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 29.00
5 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
6 CASALINO, Gigi Genovese 0.00
7 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 26.00
8 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00

Class: 142 - Child 14/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
2 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 39.00
3 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 34.00
4 KINGSBURY, Ava Berman 0.00
5 ELEPE REAL, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
6 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 27.00
7 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
8 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00

Class: 143 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALTO Z, Ellie Laferty 0.00
2 Spalding, Libby Bishop 49.00
3 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
4 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 39.00
5 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 38.00
6 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
7 CASANOVA 513, Elsa Schmidt 0.00
8 WINDSOR'S JALAPEŃO, Ellie Laferty 0.00

Class: 144 - Child 15-17 Hunter *    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
2 MISS DAISY, Elena Barrick 0.00
3 CLEVER, Margaret Stell 0.00
4 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
5 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 37.00
6 FREEDOM, Baillie Saffer 0.00
7 Sienna, Reagan Williams 0.00
8 CASANOVA 513, Elsa Schmidt 0.00

Class: 145 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVER, Margaret Stell 0.00
2 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 47.00
3 Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
4 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 37.00
5 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
6 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
7 RIO'S FINALE, Garrett Hagenlocker 0.00
8 CASANOVA 513, Elsa Schmidt 0.00

Class: 146 - Child 15-17 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREEDOM, Baillie Saffer 0.00
2 CLEVER, Margaret Stell 0.00
3 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 40.00
4 RIO'S FINALE, Garrett Hagenlocker 0.00
5 DILIGENCE, Savannah Belle Jordan 0.00
6 REIN MAN, Riley Hogan 0.00
7 Spalding, Libby Bishop 32.00
8 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 31.00

Class: 147 - Child 15-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spalding, Libby Bishop 53.00
2 FREEDOM, Baillie Saffer 0.00
3 Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
4 DESTINED, Samantha Green 0.00
5 Sienna, Reagan Williams 0.00
6 Fifty-Fifty, Zoe Meyer 36.00
7 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 35.00
8 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 34.00

Class: 148 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 34.00
2 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 29.00
3 Jamrock, Maleri Youmans 24.00
4 Lets Be Friends, Lila Kimrey 19.00

Class: 149 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 34.00
2 Jamrock, Maleri Youmans 29.00
3 Lets Be Friends, Lila Kimrey 24.00
4 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 19.00

Class: 150 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lets Be Friends, Lila Kimrey 34.00
2 Jamrock, Maleri Youmans 29.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 24.00
4 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 19.00

Class: 151 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lets Be Friends, Lila Kimrey 34.00
2 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 29.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 24.00
4 Jamrock, Maleri Youmans 19.00

Class: 152 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamrock, Maleri Youmans 34.00
2 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 29.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 24.00
4 Lets Be Friends, Lila Kimrey 19.00

Class: 153 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00
2 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
3 MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary 0.00
4 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 24.00
5 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 23.00
6 CLEAN SLATE, Caitlyn Hill 0.00
7 BROOKSIDE DANCING IN THE DARK, Lauren Scherrer 0.00
8 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 20.00

Class: 154 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEAN SLATE, Caitlyn Hill 0.00
2 MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary 0.00
3 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 29.00
4 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
5 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 23.00
6 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
7 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00
8 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 20.00

Class: 155 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUNCANS MILL MAC DOUGAL, Kyra Jones 0.00
2 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
3 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 29.00
4 MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary 0.00
5 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00
6 CLEAN SLATE, Caitlyn Hill 0.00
7 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 21.00
8 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 20.00

Class: 156 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEAN SLATE, Caitlyn Hill 0.00
2 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 34.00
3 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
4 MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary 0.00
5 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 23.00
6 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
7 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 21.00
8 BROOKSIDE DANCING IN THE DARK, Lauren Scherrer 0.00

Class: 157 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUNCANS MILL MAC DOUGAL, Kyra Jones 0.00
2 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 34.00
3 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
4 CLEAN SLATE, Caitlyn Hill 0.00
5 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
6 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 22.00
7 MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary 0.00
8 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00

Class: 159 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Maggie Fraley 37.00
2 Astronomical, Chris Wynne 32.00
3 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 27.00
4 PURE MOVES, Susan Lyman 0.00
5 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 21.00
6 Simply Maybe, Tony Workman 0.00

Class: 160 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astronomical, Chris Wynne 37.00
2 PURE MOVES, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 27.00
4 Feather, Maggie Fraley 22.00
5 Simply Maybe, Tony Workman 0.00
6 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 20.00
7 DAUNTLESS, Tamra Green 0.00

Class: 161 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Maybe, Tony Workman 0.00
2 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 32.00
3 Feather, Maggie Fraley 27.00
4 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 22.00
5 Astronomical, Chris Wynne 21.00
6 PURE MOVES, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 325 - MHSA Junior Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Anne Cyrway, ORION 0.00
2 Clare Obrien, BRONZIET 12.00
3 Allison Kaplan, GREAT WIZARD 10.00
4 Elizabeth Carter, TALINSKY 8.00
5 Kelsey Sullivan, Sambalina 7.00
6 Emma Moulton, ADRIANO 6.50

Class: 340 - MHSA Pony Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Hoover, Be Mine 15.00
2 Payton Flanders, Maranatha Flash 11.00
3 Rylan VanCourt, Up All Night 9.00
4 Ava Berman, TOBLERONE 7.00
5 Jennings Goodwin, Touch the Sun 0.00

Class: 403 - BEST YOUNG PONY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IDEAL GIFT, Oliver L Brown 0.00
2 SNOWED IN, Drew Taylor 0.00

Class: 405 - Hunter Yearling    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOIREE 18, William E. Howland 0.00
2 ELLERSTON, Jason Yannitello 0.00

Class: 406 - Hunter Two Yr Old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILL FANZY, William E. Howland 0.00
2 Cabalero, Charlie Brown 2.00
3 Paramour, Oliver L Brown 1.00

Class: 407 - Hunter Three Yr Old    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROTIYAS, Richard M. Taylor 0.00
2 RIO D’ AMAR, William E. Howland 0.00

Class: 410 - Ladies Side Saddle U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TORTUGA, Pamela M. Cibula 0.00
2 ROYAL CRESCENDO, Ashley Marques 0.00
3 DOCK OF THE BAY, Holly A Adams 0.00

Class: 411 - Ladies Side Saddle Hack    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TORTUGA, Pamela M. Cibula 0.00
2 ROYAL CRESCENDO, Ashley Marques 0.00
3 DOCK OF THE BAY, Holly A Adams 0.00

Class: 412 - Ladies Side Saddle Stake O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TORTUGA, Pamela M. Cibula 0.00
2 ROYAL CRESCENDO, Ashley Marques 0.00
3 DOCK OF THE BAY, Holly A Adams 0.00

Class: 501 - USHJA GREEN HUNTER 3'/3'3 INCENTIVE    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUFTON AVENUE, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
2 STREET SMART, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 JUMP!, Maria Shannon 0.00
5 HOKIE DOKIE, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 QUIDDITCH, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 BACK IN THE GAME, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
9 Bounce, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
10 ALOVARO, Jason Berry 0.00
11 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00

Class: 502 - USHJA GREEN HUNTER 3'6/3'9 INCENTIVE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAR JEWEL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 LAST LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
4 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
5 Superlative, Chris Wynne 26.00
6 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
7 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 503 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
3 VAYRIE COOL, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
4 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
5 Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell 0.00
6 CINESTAR, Marla Polishan 0.00
7 EXCLAIM, Roberta H. Previ 0.00
8 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
9 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 16.00
10 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
11 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 8.00
12 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 504 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPERBOY, Addison Reed 0.00
2 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 64.00
3 BECOMING, Kalli Meagher 0.00
4 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 48.00
5 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
6 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 32.00
7 SELENA B, Olivia G. Sala 0.00
8 LEGATO, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
9 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
10 ENRIQUE, Lily Pollin 0.00
11 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00

Class: 505 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Flush, Savannah Welch 80.00
2 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert 0.00
4 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 48.00
5 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
6 Touch the Sun, Jennings Goodwin 32.00
7 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 20.00
9 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
10 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 12.00
11 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 8.00
12 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 4.00

Class: 506 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER CLASSIC A - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00
2 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
3 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
4 CREDENCE, Jason Berry 0.00
5 High Line, Dottie Grover 40.00
6 DIOR R, Hannah Thomas 0.00
7 BONFIRE, Emily Schlosberg 0.00
8 TRIPOLI, Helen Lohr 0.00
9 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00
10 Phantom Fury, Ashley Brown 12.00
11 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 8.00
12 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 0.00

Class: 507 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC A - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
2 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 64.00
3 GOLDSPRING VAN ST. ANNEKE Z, Emma Woodworth 0.00
4 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 48.00
5 CLEVER, Margaret Stell 0.00
6 REIN MAN, Riley Hogan 0.00
7 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
8 Sienna, Reagan Williams 0.00
9 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 16.00
10 FREEDOM, Baillie Saffer 0.00
11 CASANOVA 513, Elsa Schmidt 0.00

Class: 651 - 1.25m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADY ANTEBELLUM, Agustin Rosales 0.00
2 RUFFINO, Danny Mahon 0.00
3 L-GENEVA HS, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
4 OBERSTPHANTASIE, Neoma L. Sackler 0.00
5 FVF SAILOR MAN, Laura Gaither 0.00
6 CERISE, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
7 STARFIGHTER, Agustin Rosales 0.00
8 FINE ART, Miranda A Scott 0.00

Class: 652 - 1.25m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FVF SAILOR MAN, Laura Gaither 0.00
2 CARMEN ZITA, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 D.A. VITTORIA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
4 LEENA M, Paige Cade 0.00
5 DON LOMA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
6 L-GENEVA HS, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00

Class: 653 - 1.25m Open Jumper II2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L-GENEVA HS, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
2 FVF SAILOR MAN, Laura Gaither 0.00
3 CARMEN ZITA, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
4 LEENA M, Paige Cade 0.00
5 LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor 0.00
6 CARABELLA S, Neoma L. Sackler 0.00

Class: 654 - 1.30m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VOODOO 111, Neoma L. Sackler 0.00
2 GARDA, Laura Gaither 0.00
3 CIABBO, David Matisz 0.00
4 JAVAS MISS JORDAN, Nicky Galligan 0.00
5 HAPPINESS VD HAZEL HOF, Grace Long 0.00
6 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
7 CARABELLA S, Neoma L. Sackler 0.00
8 FREESTYLE, Jack M. Mosely 0.00

Class: 655 - 1.30m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADY ANTEBELLUM, Agustin Rosales 0.00
2 CONAFINO Z, Michelle Mahoney 0.00
3 OBERSTPHANTASIE, Neoma L. Sackler 0.00
4 FREESTYLE, Jack M. Mosely 0.00
5 LEENA M, Paige Cade 0.00
6 CARABELLA S, Neoma L. Sackler 0.00

Class: 656 - 1.30m Open Jumper II2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCA TONI, Michelle Mahoney 0.00
2 LADY ANTEBELLUM, Agustin Rosales 0.00
3 OBERSTPHANTASIE, Neoma L. Sackler 0.00
4 M. HOLLIDAY, David Matisz 0.00
5 CONAFINO Z, Michelle Mahoney 0.00

Class: 657 - 1.35m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LALAINY, Laura Gaither 0.00
2 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR.Z, David Matisz 0.00
3 CAPELIUS S, Agustin Rosales 0.00
4 CHAMBERY 25 ., Jesse L. Smith 0.00
5 FVF SAILOR MAN, Laura Gaither 0.00
6 CANMORE 2, Ann De Michele 0.00

Class: 658 - 1.35m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA PJ, Bree Rosales 0.00
2 CERISE, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
3 FVF SAILOR MAN, Laura Gaither 0.00
4 VOODOO 111, Neoma L. Sackler 0.00
5 LUCA TONI, Michelle Mahoney 0.00

Class: 659 - 1.35m Open Jumper II2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FVF SAILOR MAN, Laura Gaither 0.00
2 RUFFINO, Danny Mahon 0.00
3 VOODOO 111, Neoma L. Sackler 0.00

Class: 666 - 1.30m Jr/AO/Am Jumper II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Ashley Foster 0.00
2 DON LOMA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
3 Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell 0.00
4 EVENSONG, Ginny Gale 0.00
5 D.A. VITTORIA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
6 GAESBEKERS GANGSTER, Tamara Morse 0.00

Class: 667 - 1.30m Jr/AO/Am Jumper II2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVENSONG, Ginny Gale 0.00
2 Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell 0.00
3 GAESBEKERS GANGSTER, Tamara Morse 0.00
4 Santos, Emma Pell 97.00

Class: 668 - 1.30m Jr/AO/Am Jumper II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVENSONG, Ginny Gale 0.00
2 DON LOMA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
3 D.A. VITTORIA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
4 Santos, Emma Pell 250.00
5 Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell 0.00
6 GAESBEKERS GANGSTER, Tamara Morse 0.00
7 LUMINOUS, Ashley Foster 0.00

Class: 669 - 1.20m Jr/AO/Am Jumper II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santos, Emma Pell 150.00
2 BALOU MOON BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
3 SAVANNAH SN, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
4 Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell 0.00
5 COLLEGE, Sophie Hauptmann 0.00
6 Ari 55, Emma Pell 32.00
7 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
8 TRINITY, Ginny Gale 0.00

Class: 670 - 1.20m Jr/AO/Am Jumper II2.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KABLESSE, Taylor Harpman 0.00
2 Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell 0.00
3 FONKEL SPIRIT, Addison Reed 0.00
4 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
5 Ari 55, Emma Pell 35.00
6 APPY DE FAVI, Caroline Blake 0.00
7 COLLEGE, Sophie Hauptmann 0.00
8 BALOU MOON BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00

Class: 671 - 1.20m Jr/AO/Am Jumper II2a    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ari 55, Emma Pell 385.00
2 SAVANNAH SN, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
3 Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell 0.00
4 HIGH TIDE, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
5 BALOU MOON BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
6 FONKEL SPIRIT, Addison Reed 0.00
7 APPY DE FAVI, Caroline Blake 0.00
8 KABLESSE, Taylor Harpman 0.00

Class: 672 - High Adult Am Jumper II2b 1.10m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 25.00
2 WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
3 GOMARUS, Anne Berg 0.00
4 Black Friday, Alyson Gurney 10.00
5 POWER HOUR, Allison Sherwood 0.00
6 CAYMAN, Josie Elliott 0.00
7 EL CANO, Leslie Kopp 0.00
8 Anabella, Kelly Tehan 0.00

Class: 673 - High Adult Am Jumper II2.1 1.10m    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anabella, Kelly Tehan 25.00
2 WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
3 EVER SINFUL, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
4 GOMARUS, Anne Berg 0.00
5 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Kristina Moser 0.00
6 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 4.00
7 Super 10, Dawn Vileno 0.00
8 Even Better, Brittany Caniglia 0.00

Class: 674 - High Adult Am Jumper Classic - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Friday, Alyson Gurney 25.00
2 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 20.00
3 WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
4 Super 10, Dawn Vileno 10.00
5 Even Better, Brittany Caniglia 5.00
6 Anabella, Kelly Tehan 4.00
7 BONITA, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00
8 GOMARUS, Anne Berg 0.00
9 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Kristina Moser 0.00
10 ROXY DE VIRTON, Jessica Rich 0.00
11 DURBAN 27, Samantha Johnson 0.00
12 CARL DE GROSSE, Samantha Johnson 0.00

Class: 675 - High Child Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENNACLE, Peyton Preblick 0.00
2 MAKADI, Lily Pollin 0.00
3 DIAMOND DANCE, Riley King 0.00
4 WAITING FOR YOU, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
5 DUROSO, Mary K. Hogan 0.00

Class: 676 - High Child Jumper 1.10m II2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAITING FOR YOU, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
2 MAKADI, Lily Pollin 0.00
3 PENNACLE, Peyton Preblick 0.00
4 DIAMOND DANCE, Riley King 0.00
5 DUROSO, Mary K. Hogan 0.00
6 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 0.00
7 ANTARES D'OREAL, Aria Weems 0.00

Class: 677 - High Child Jumper Classic - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 0.00
2 PENNACLE, Peyton Preblick 0.00
3 WAITING FOR YOU, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
4 DIAMOND DANCE, Riley King 0.00
5 MAKADI, Lily Pollin 0.00
6 DUROSO, Mary K. Hogan 0.00

Class: 678 - Low Adult Am Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENT PS, Sharon Gordon 0.00
2 DOMAN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
3 DOWN THE RABBIT HOLE, Morgan Baugher 0.00
4 CESAR VDB Z, Leslie Kopp 0.00
5 ELLIMINOPEE, Kelley Quinn 0.00
6 STARFIRE, Mary Bowman 0.00
7 CLEARWAY’S ASHFIRE, Morgan Baugher 0.00
8 FUN MAKER, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00

Class: 679 - Low Adult Am Jumper 1.00m II2.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENT PS, Sharon Gordon 0.00
2 VANITY B Z, Paul W. Greiner 0.00
3 FUN MAKER, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
4 DOMAN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
5 CLEARWAY’S ASHFIRE, Morgan Baugher 0.00
6 Echo Blue, Dawn Vileno 4.00
8 UMA CAR, Kristen Weldon 0.00

Class: 680 - Low Adult Am Jumper Stake 1.00m II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPARI 3, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00
2 CENT PS, Sharon Gordon 0.00
3 VAGABOND, Marie Bertozzi 0.00
4 DOWN THE RABBIT HOLE, Morgan Baugher 0.00
5 UMA CAR, Kristen Weldon 0.00
6 CLEARWAY’S ASHFIRE, Morgan Baugher 0.00
7 Echo Blue, Dawn Vileno 0.00
8 VANITY B Z, Paul W. Greiner 0.00

Class: 681 - Low Child Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM WEAVER, Catherine Osborne 0.00
2 VRAI, Allison Stabley 0.00
3 MASTER OF MARKETS, Riley Hogan 0.00
4 ALWAYS DRAMA, Alyssa Paulette 0.00

Class: 682 - Low Child Jumper 1.00m II2.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADRIANO, Emma Moulton 0.00
2 FORTALEZA, Caroline Blake 0.00
3 VRAI, Allison Stabley 0.00

Class: 683 - Low Child Jumper Stake 1.00m II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASTER OF MARKETS, Riley Hogan 0.00
2 VRAI, Allison Stabley 0.00
3 DREAM WEAVER, Catherine Osborne 0.00

Class: 690 - Rockbridge Grand Prix (Am Std)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CERISE, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
2 GARDA, Laura Gaither 0.00
3 LALAINY, Laura Gaither 0.00
4 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
5 CAPELLA, Ashley Foster 0.00
6 VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB, Bree Rosales 0.00
7 CUPERTINO, Agustin Rosales 0.00
8 DENALI, Sulu Rose-reed 0.00
9 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR.Z, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
10 CIABBO, David Matisz 0.00
11 LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor 0.00
12 CANMORE 2, Ann De Michele 0.00
13 CHAMBERY 25 ., Jesse L. Smith 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top