McDonogh April Grand Local Show

McDonogh School

April 28, 2019


Regional Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hat City Claddagh Manor 36.00
Reserve Just To Tell You Streett Moore 21.60
Reserve Gimlet Beatrice Harley 21.60
Regional Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Black Ops Cara Mclean 26.00
Reserve Joey Joellina Stewart 15.60
Regional Low Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Champion Invesco Madeline McManus 40.00
Reserve Allumination Lauren Moran 24.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Regional Low Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Elinor Lynn Russell 34.00
Reserve Truckee Gold Terry West 20.40
Regional Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Maybelline Addison Huffman 20.40
Regional Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Highland's Right Royal Alexandra Panetta 34.00
Reserve Got My Socks Alexandra Panetta 20.40
Regional Low Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Another Dream Streett Moore 36.00
Reserve Got My Socks Alexandra Panetta 21.60
Regional Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion R'tesian Marina Miragliotta 50.00
Reserve Houston Donna Sullivan 30.00
Regional Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion My Magic Lark Donna Sullivan 42.00
Reserve Simply Fancy Donna Sullivan 25.20
Regional Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Houston Donna Sullivan 38.00
Reserve See Ya Soon Reese Dorsey 22.80
Regional Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Guinness Stefany Overbeck 10.00
Reserve Confetti Joellina Stewart 6.00
Regional Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Benlea Easter Lily Heidi Kenny Berman 10.00
Champion Another Dream Streett Moore 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Regional Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Simply Blue Heidi Kenny Berman 30.00
Reserve 0.00

Class: 13 - Low Hunter Horse 2'6", 2'9" O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bayside, Phoebe Manders 0.00
2 Houston, Megan Miller 21.00
3 Red Letter Day, Emily Friedman 0.00
4 Naughty By Nature, Katie Amacher 0.00
5 Tattered Lace, Sable Fetty 17.00
6 My Magic Lark, Courtney Somers 16.50
7 Silvation, Christie Davis 0.00
8 Always Mine, Selina Petronelli 0.00

Class: 14 - Low Hunter Horse 2'6", 2'9" O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elinor, Lynn Russell 25.00
2 R'tesian, Marina Miragliotta 21.00
3 My Magic Lark, Courtney Somers 19.00
4 Houston, Megan Miller 18.00
5 Tattered Lace, Sable Fetty 17.00
6 Naughty By Nature, Katie Amacher 0.00
7 Always Mine, Selina Petronelli 0.00
8 Majorette, Evan L Crierie 0.00

Class: 15 - Low Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R'tesian, Marina Miragliotta 25.00
2 Houston, Megan Miller 21.00
3 Tattered Lace, Sable Fetty 19.00
4 Majorette, Evan L Crierie 0.00
5 My Magic Lark, Courtney Somers 17.00
6 Elinor, Lynn Russell 16.50
7 Always Mine, Selina Petronelli 0.00
8 Red Letter Day, Emily Friedman 0.00

Class: 16 - Working (Open) Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boston, Grace Nabit 21.00
2 Silvation, Christie Davis 0.00
3 Simply Fancy, Megan Miller 15.00
4 Something Magical, Rand Thaw 14.00
5 Always Mine, Selina Petronelli 0.00
6 Summa Cum Laude, Kimbreley Hill 0.00
7 Jump The Moon, Alison Bohlin 12.00
8 Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon 11.50

Class: 17 - Working (Open) Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Magic Lark, Courtney Somers 21.00
2 Simply Fancy, Megan Miller 17.00
3 Something Magical, Rand Thaw 15.00
4 R'tesian, Marina Miragliotta 14.00
5 Jump The Moon, Alison Bohlin 13.00
6 Always Mine, Selina Petronelli 0.00
7 Summa Cum Laude, Kimbreley Hill 0.00
8 Silvation, Christie Davis 0.00

Class: 18 - Working (Open) Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R'tesian, Marina Miragliotta 21.00
2 My Magic Lark, Courtney Somers 17.00
3 Silvation, Christie Davis 0.00
4 Simply Fancy, Megan Miller 14.00
5 Summa Cum Laude, Kimbreley Hill 0.00
6 Something Magical, Rand Thaw 12.50
7 Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon 12.00
8 Jump The Moon, Alison Bohlin 11.50

Class: 19 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6", 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houston, Megan Miller 19.00
2 Allumination, Kaitlyn Funk 15.00
3 Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon 13.00
4 See Ya Soon, Reese Dorsey 12.00
5 Mirror Image, Evan L Crierie 11.00
6 American Way, Brittani Hayden 10.50
7 Look Forward, Cary Hundley 10.00
8 Livingston, Megan Miller 9.50

Class: 20 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6", 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 19.00
2 See Ya Soon, Reese Dorsey 15.00
3 Houston, Megan Miller 13.00
4 Allumination, Kaitlyn Funk 12.00
5 American Way, Brittani Hayden 11.00
6 Mirror Image, Evan L Crierie 10.50
7 Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon 10.00
8 Look Forward, Cary Hundley 9.50

Class: 21 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 See Ya Soon, Reese Dorsey 19.00
2 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 15.00
3 Houston, Megan Miller 13.00
4 Mirror Image, Evan L Crierie 12.00
5 Allumination, Kaitlyn Funk 11.00
6 Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon 10.50
7 American Way, Brittani Hayden 10.00
8 Livingston, Megan Miller 9.50

Class: 22 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 13.00
2 Simply Fancy, Megan Miller 9.00
3 Joey, Joellina Stewart 7.00

Class: 23 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joey, Joellina Stewart 13.00
2 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 9.00
3 Simply Fancy, Megan Miller 7.00

Class: 24 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' O/F (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 13.00
2 Simply Fancy, Megan Miller 9.00
3 Joey, Joellina Stewart 7.00

Class: 25 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joey, Joellina Stewart 13.00
2 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 9.00
3 Simply Fancy, Megan Miller 7.00

Class: 26 - Children's Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hat City, Kendall Ball 18.00
2 Just To Tell You, Lauren Trexler 14.00
3 American Way, Brittani Hayden 12.00
4 Google, Grace Nabit 11.00
5 Color Up, Alexandra Hershfield 10.00
6 Gimlet, Beatrice Harley 9.50
7 Personal Magic, Tori Hummel 9.00
8 Saumur, Emma Hyde 8.50

Class: 27 - Children's Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hat City, Kendall Ball 18.00
2 Just To Tell You, Lauren Trexler 14.00
3 American Way, Brittani Hayden 12.00
4 Color Up, Alexandra Hershfield 11.00
5 Personal Magic, Tori Hummel 10.00
6 Saumur, Emma Hyde 9.50
7 Gimlet, Beatrice Harley 9.00

Class: 28 - Children's Hunter 3' O/F (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hat City, Kendall Ball 18.00
2 Just To Tell You, Lauren Trexler 14.00
3 Gimlet, Beatrice Harley 12.00
4 Color Up, Alexandra Hershfield 11.00
5 Google, Grace Nabit 10.00
6 Personal Magic, Tori Hummel 9.50
7 American Way, Brittani Hayden 9.00
8 Saumur, Emma Hyde 8.50

Class: 29 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Up, Alexandra Hershfield 18.00
2 Just To Tell You, Lauren Trexler 14.00
3 Saumur, Emma Hyde 12.00
4 Gimlet, Beatrice Harley 11.00
5 Personal Magic, Tori Hummel 10.00
6 Hat City, Kendall Ball 9.50
7 American Way, Brittani Hayden 9.00

Class: 30 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Truckee Gold, Terry West 17.00
2 My Name's Shane, Jennifer Campbell 0.00
3 La Sandro, Morgan Geelhaar 11.00
4 D'Orsay, Hillary H. Morrow 0.00
5 Elinor, Lynn Russell 9.00
6 Fabriana, Toni Cortellessa 0.00

Class: 31 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elinor, Lynn Russell 17.00
2 Truckee Gold, Terry West 13.00
3 My Name's Shane, Jennifer Campbell 0.00
4 Fabriana, Toni Cortellessa 0.00
5 D'Orsay, Hillary H. Morrow 0.00
6 La Sandro, Morgan Geelhaar 8.50

Class: 32 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6" O/F (1st Round Cla    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elinor, Lynn Russell 17.00
2 Fabriana, Toni Cortellessa 0.00
3 Truckee Gold, Terry West 11.00
4 D'Orsay, Hillary H. Morrow 0.00
5 My Name's Shane, Jennifer Campbell 0.00
6 La Sandro, Morgan Geelhaar 8.50

Class: 33 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabriana, Toni Cortellessa 0.00
2 La Sandro, Morgan Geelhaar 13.00
3 My Name's Shane, Jennifer Campbell 0.00
4 Elinor, Lynn Russell 10.00
5 D'Orsay, Hillary H. Morrow 0.00

Class: 34 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 20.00
2 Allumination, Kaitlyn Funk 16.00
3 Believe, Madellen College 14.00
4 Leap of Faith, Shannon McGowan 13.00
5 Quite Cool, Leeza Antill 12.00
6 Harvard, Bryce McNichol 11.50
7 Mademoiselle Arnica, Emily Hernandez 11.00
8 Cirque de Leon, Emma Foster 0.00

Class: 35 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allumination, Kaitlyn Funk 20.00
2 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 16.00
3 Harvard, Bryce McNichol 14.00
4 Quite Cool, Leeza Antill 13.00
5 Leap of Faith, Shannon McGowan 12.00
6 Day Dream, Kristen N. Wilhelm 0.00
7 Cirque de Leon, Emma Foster 0.00
8 Believe, Madellen College 10.50

Class: 36 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6" O/F (1st Round Classi    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allumination, Kaitlyn Funk 20.00
2 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 16.00
3 Day Dream, Kristen N. Wilhelm 0.00
4 Cirque de Leon, Emma Foster 0.00
5 Harvard, Bryce McNichol 12.00
6 Believe, Madellen College 11.50
7 Quite Cool, Leeza Antill 11.00
8 Leap of Faith, Shannon McGowan 10.50

Class: 37 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 20.00
2 Quite Cool, Leeza Antill 16.00
3 Cirque de Leon, Emma Foster 0.00
4 Allumination, Kaitlyn Funk 13.00
5 Harvard, Bryce McNichol 12.00
6 Day Dream, Kristen N. Wilhelm 0.00
7 Believe, Madellen College 11.00
8 Leap of Faith, Shannon McGowan 10.50

Class: 38 - Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Blue, Kate Williams 15.00
2 Coconut Creme, Elsa Sheckells 11.00
3 Orchard Hills Prince Charming, Haley Meehan 0.00
4 You Genius, Abigail Clark 8.00

Class: 39 - Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Prince Charming, Haley Meehan 0.00
2 Coconut Creme, Elsa Sheckells 11.00
3 Pop Rocks, Ella Lange 0.00
4 You Genius, Abigail Clark 8.00
5 Simply Blue, Kate Williams 7.00

Class: 40 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Blue, Kate Williams 15.00
2 Orchard Hills Prince Charming, Haley Meehan 0.00
3 Coconut Creme, Elsa Sheckells 9.00
4 Pop Rocks, Ella Lange 0.00
5 You Genius, Abigail Clark 7.00

Class: 44 - Low Pony Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Another Dream, Taylor Ward 18.00
2 Got My Socks, Sarah Howard 14.00
3 Benlea Easter Lily, Sophia Mumpower 12.00
4 Magic Hat, Abigail Schindler 11.00
5 Tina's Hint of Cinnamon, Ava McMullen 10.00
6 Shh Don't Tell Daddy, Ryelee Thacker 9.50
7 Beanlea Spectacles, Kendall Paciolla 9.00
8 Hard Knock Lite, Mikaela Spain 0.00

Class: 45 - Low Pony Hunter 2' O/F (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Another Dream, Taylor Ward 18.00
2 Benlea Easter Lily, Sophia Mumpower 14.00
3 Got My Socks, Sarah Howard 12.00
4 Magic Hat, Abigail Schindler 11.00
5 Tina's Hint of Cinnamon, Ava McMullen 10.00
6 Shh Don't Tell Daddy, Ryelee Thacker 9.50
7 Beanlea Spectacles, Kendall Paciolla 9.00
8 Hard Knock Lite, Mikaela Spain 0.00

Class: 46 - Low Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Another Dream, Taylor Ward 18.00
2 Magic Hat, Abigail Schindler 14.00
3 Beanlea Spectacles, Kendall Paciolla 12.00
4 Shh Don't Tell Daddy, Ryelee Thacker 11.00
5 Got My Socks, Sarah Howard 10.00
6 Hard Knock Lite, Mikaela Spain 0.00
7 Tina's Hint of Cinnamon, Ava McMullen 9.00
8 Benlea Easter Lily, Sophia Mumpower 8.50

Class: 50 - S-M-L Pony Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highland's Right Royal, Allison Olmsted 17.00
2 LoCash, Frankie Falise 13.00
3 Maybelline, Addison Huffman 11.00
4 Simply Irresistible, Tatum Hannigan 10.00
5 Just For Giggles, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 0.00
6 Buckaroo, Georgia Kurland 0.00

Class: 51 - S-M-L Pony Hunter 2' O/F (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highland's Right Royal, Allison Olmsted 17.00
2 LoCash, Frankie Falise 13.00
3 Buckaroo, Georgia Kurland 0.00
4 Just For Giggles, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 0.00
5 Diego, Madelyn Long 9.00
6 Maybelline, Addison Huffman 8.50
7 Simply Irresistible, Tatum Hannigan 8.00

Class: 52 - S-M-L Pony Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maybelline, Addison Huffman 17.00
2 Highland's Right Royal, Allison Olmsted 13.00
3 Diego, Madelyn Long 11.00
4 Buckaroo, Georgia Kurland 0.00
5 Simply Irresistible, Tatum Hannigan 9.00
6 LoCash, Frankie Falise 8.50

Class: 59 - Pleasure Horse 2' Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guinness, Anna Livermore 5.00
2 Make It Rain, Maya Wyman 0.00
3 Captain Sully, Ella Stux 0.00
4 Confetti, Aliza Holcomb 1.00
5 Little Bit of Leo, Jacy Lubbehusen 0.00
6 Argyle, Amanda Bavar 0.00
7 Restless Honor, Alec Gossman 0.00
8 Postman Pete, Hannah Freund 0.00

Class: 60 - Pleasure Horse 2' Combination    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Confetti, Aliza Holcomb 5.00
2 All In Good Time, Janice Cermatori 0.00
3 Little Bit of Leo, Jacy Lubbehusen 0.00
4 Belladonna, Hannah Weingast 0.00
5 Restless Honor, Alec Gossman 0.00
6 Guinness, Anna Livermore 0.00

Class: 61 - Pleasure Horse 2' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Sully, Ella Stux 0.00
2 Guinness, Anna Livermore 3.00
3 Confetti, Aliza Holcomb 2.00
4 Little Bit of Leo, Jacy Lubbehusen 0.00
5 All In Good Time, Janice Cermatori 0.00
6 Postman Pete, Hannah Freund 0.00
7 Make It Rain, Maya Wyman 0.00
8 Belladonna, Hannah Weingast 0.00

Class: 62 - Small-Medium Pleasure Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Easter Lily, Sophia Mumpower 5.00
2 Beanlea Spectacles, Kendall Paciolla 3.00
3 Aurora, Molly Stout 0.00

Class: 63 - Small-Medium Pleasure Pony 2' Combination    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurora, Molly Stout 0.00
2 Beanlea Spectacles, Kendall Paciolla 3.00
3 Benlea Easter Lily, Sophia Mumpower 2.00

Class: 64 - Small-Medium Pleasure Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Easter Lily, Sophia Mumpower 5.00
2 Aurora, Molly Stout 0.00
3 Beanlea Spectacles, Kendall Paciolla 2.00

Class: 65 - Large Pleasure Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Another Dream, Taylor Ward 5.00
2 Finding Nemo, Cecilia DuBose 0.00
3 Zazu, Grace C. Perry 0.00
4 St. Elmo's Fire, Kate Puente 1.00
5 LoCash, Frankie Falise 0.00
6 Hard Knock Lite, Mikaela Spain 0.00

Class: 66 - Large Pleasure Pony 2' Combintation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Another Dream, Taylor Ward 5.00
2 Zazu, Grace C. Perry 0.00
3 Hard Knock Lite, Mikaela Spain 0.00
4 Finding Nemo, Cecilia DuBose 0.00
5 St. Elmo's Fire, Kate Puente 0.00
6 LoCash, Frankie Falise 0.00

Class: 67 - Large Pleasure Pony U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Another Dream, Taylor Ward 5.00
2 Zazu, Grace C. Perry 0.00
3 St. Elmo's Fire, Kate Puente 2.00
4 LoCash, Frankie Falise 1.00
5 Finding Nemo, Cecilia DuBose 0.00
6 Hard Knock Lite, Mikaela Spain 0.00

Class: 70 - Leadline 4 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Max Welsh, Benlea Easterlily 0.00
2 Sean Dieter, Butterfly Kisses 3.00
3 Isabel Lerch, Simply Blue 0.00
4 Lizzy Wiggs, Beanlea Spectacles 0.00
5 Samantha Welsh, Just Keep Swimming 0.00
6 Emma Jane Blayman, Orchard Hills Prince Charming 0.00

Class: 71 - Leadline 4 & Under Walk    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Lerch, Simply Blue 0.00
2 Max Welsh, Benlea Easterlily 0.00
3 Lizzy Wiggs, Beanlea Spectacles 0.00
4 Sean Dieter, Butterfly Kisses 1.00
5 Emma Jane Blayman, Orchard Hills Prince Charming 0.00
6 Samantha Welsh, Just Keep Swimming 0.00

Class: 72 - Leadline 5 - 7    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Temperance Fetterolf, Cowboy Magic 5.00
2 Madison Watson, Small Fry 3.00
3 Keira Grant, Sham's Loganberry 2.00
4 Ainsley Burrill, Loafer's Lodge Superstar 1.00
5 Grace Blayman, Orchard Hills Prince Charming 0.00
6 Olivia Schlott, Kickstart 0.00

Class: 73 - Leadline 5 - 7 Walk    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keira Grant, Sham's Loganberry 5.00
2 Madison Watson, Small Fry 3.00
3 Temperance Fetterolf, Cowboy Magic 2.00
4 Ainsley Burrill, Loafer's Lodge Superstar 1.00
5 Olivia Schlott, Kickstart 0.00
6 Grace Blayman, Orchard Hills Prince Charming 0.00

Class: 74 - Leadline 5 - 7 Walk Unattended    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Temperance Fetterolf, Cowboy Magic 5.00
2 Keira Grant, Sham's Loganberry 3.00
3 Ainsley Burrill, Loafer's Lodge Superstar 2.00
4 Madison Watson, Small Fry 1.00
5 Olivia Schlott, Kickstart 0.00
6 Grace Blayman, Orchard Hills Prince Charming 0.00

Class: 75 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation Walk    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Wiggs, Just Keep Swimming 0.00
2 Ella Jane J. Blaisdell, Morwells Bandit 0.00
3 Hailey Swann, Kickstart 2.00
4 Paige Klein, Aurora 1.00
5 Caroline Schindler, Daphne 0.00
6 Lucie Williams, Simply Blue 0.00
7 Alex Ruth, Steely Dan 0.00

Class: 75 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation Walk    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flynn Dieter, Butterfly Kisses 5.00
2 Ellie Wiggs, Steely Dan 0.00
3 Ainsley Smith, Aurora 2.00
4 Hayden Keelty, Sequoia's Jelly Roll Morton 1.00
5 Trista Grant, Raven 0.00
6 Blair Kinney, Just Keep Swimming 0.00

Class: 76 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Jane J. Blaisdell, Morwells Bandit 0.00
2 Hailey Swann, Kickstart 3.00
3 Courtney Wiggs, Just Keep Swimming 0.00
4 Paige Klein, Aurora 1.00
5 Lucie Williams, Simply Blue 0.00
6 Caroline Schindler, Daphne 0.00
7 Alex Ruth, Steely Dan 0.00

Class: 76 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trista Grant, Raven 5.00
2 Blair Kinney, Just Keep Swimming 3.00
3 Ainsley Smith, Aurora 2.00
4 Flynn Dieter, Butterfly Kisses 1.00
5 Hayden Keelty, Sequoia's Jelly Roll Morton 0.00
6 Ellie Wiggs, Steely Dan 0.00

Class: 77 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Wiggs, Just Keep Swimming 0.00
2 Ella Jane J. Blaisdell, Morwells Bandit 0.00
3 Lucie Williams, Simply Blue 2.00
4 Hailey Swann, Kickstart 1.00
5 Caroline Schindler, Daphne 0.00
6 Paige Klein, Aurora 0.00

Class: 77 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hayden Keelty, Sequoia's Jelly Roll Morton 5.00
2 Blair Kinney, Just Keep Swimming 3.00
3 Flynn Dieter, Butterfly Kisses 2.00
4 Trista Grant, Raven 1.00
5 Ainsley Smith, Aurora 0.00
6 Ellie Wiggs, Steely Dan 0.00

Class: 78 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation X-Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Wiggs, Just Keep Swimming 0.00
2 Ella Jane J. Blaisdell, Morwells Bandit 0.00
3 Caroline Schindler, Daphne 2.00

Class: 78 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation X-Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flynn Dieter, Butterfly Kisses 5.00
2 Trista Grant, Raven 3.00
3 Ainsley Smith, Aurora 2.00

Class: 83 - Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haley Meehan, Orchard Hills Prince Charming 5.00
2 Ella Lange, Pop Rocks 0.00
3 Kate Williams, Simply Blue 2.00
4 Abigail Clark, You Genius 1.00
5 Elsa Sheckells, Coconut Creme 0.00

Class: 84 - Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot/Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Williams, Simply Blue 5.00
2 Ella Lange, Pop Rocks 0.00
3 Haley Meehan, Orchard Hills Prince Charming 2.00
4 Elsa Sheckells, Coconut Creme 1.00
5 Abigail Clark, You Genius 0.00

Class: 85 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F 18"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsa Sheckells, Coconut Creme 5.00
2 Haley Meehan, Orchard Hills Prince Charming 3.00
3 Abigail Clark, You Genius 2.00
4 Kate Williams, Simply Blue 1.00
5 Ella Lange, Pop Rocks 0.00

Class: 95 - Equitation 14-17/Adult Amateur O/F 2'6", 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lanie White, Iceman 5.00
2 Tori Hummel, Personal Magic 3.00
3 Emily Hernandez, Mademoiselle Arnica 2.00
4 Ana Szefc, Knight Hill 1.00
5 Addie Fleming, Zandro 0.00
6 Kendall Ball, Hat City 0.00
7 Joellina Stewart, Joey 0.00
8 Madellen College, Believe 0.00

Class: 96 - Equitation 14-17/Adult Amateur U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Dorsey, See Ya Soon 5.00
2 Paige Kennedy, St. Stephen 0.00
3 Alexa Longard, Revelation 2.00
4 Kayleigh Wyatt, Lion Heart 1.00
5 Madellen College, Believe 0.00
6 Kendall Ball, Hat City 0.00
7 Abbey R. Windle, Top Secret 0.00
8 Emily Hernandez, Mademoiselle Arnica 0.00

Class: 99 - Equitation 13 & Under O/F 2', 2'3", 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Foster, Cirque de Leon 5.00
2 Maggie Baffi, Harlan 0.00
3 Leigh Rayburn, Rembrandt 2.00
4 Aliza Holcomb, Confetti 0.00
5 Addison Huffman, Maybelline 0.00
6 Ryelee Thacker, Shh Don't Tell Daddy 0.00
7 Grace C. Perry, Zazu 0.00
8 Ava McMullen, Tina's Hint of Cinnamon 0.00

Class: 100 - Equitation 13 & Under U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryelee Thacker, Shh Don't Tell Daddy 5.00
2 Emma Foster, Cirque de Leon 3.00
3 Sarah Howard, Got My Socks 2.00
4 Maggie Baffi, Harlan 0.00
5 Addison Huffman, Dress Code 0.00
6 Ana Szefc, Knight Hill 0.00
7 Leigh Rayburn, Rembrandt 0.00
8 Cecilia DuBose, Finding Nemo 0.00

Class: 105 - MHSA Gittings 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aidan Dubin, Casero 5.00
2 Ana Szefc, Knight Hill 3.00
3 Emma Pacheco, Amarone 2.00
4 Abbey R. Windle, Top Secret 0.00
5 Paige Kennedy, St. Stephen 0.00
6 Brittani Hayden, American Way 0.00
7 Addie Fleming, Zandro 0.00
8 Beatrice Harley, Gimlet 0.00

Class: 112 - MHSA Low Children's Medal 2'6"/ HCHSA Child Meda    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leigh Rayburn, Rembrandt 10.00
2 Madellen College, Believe 6.00
3 Margaret Baffi, Harlan 4.00
4 Lanie White, Iceman 2.00
5 Shannon McGowan, Leap of Faith 1.00
6 Leeza Antill, Quite Cool 0.50
7 Samantha Kimball, Invesco 0.00

Class: 117 - Children's/Adult Am. Hunter Classic C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hat City, Kendall Ball 20.00
2 Gimlet, Beatrice Harley 16.00
3 Just To Tell You, Lauren Trexler 14.00
4 Personal Magic, Tori Hummel 12.00
5 Simply Fancy, Megan Miller 10.00
6 Saumur, Emma Hyde 8.00

Class: 118 - Low Childrens/Low Adult Am. Hunter Classic C    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Day Dream, Kristen N. Wilhelm 0.00
2 Allumination, Kaitlyn Funk 16.00
3 Harvard, Bryce McNichol 14.00
4 D'Orsay, Hillary H. Morrow 0.00
5 Quite Cool, Leeza Antill 10.00
6 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 8.00
7 Mademoiselle Arnica, Emily Hernandez 6.00

Class: 119 - Pony Hunter Classic C 2', 2'3", 2'6", 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Another Dream, Taylor Ward 20.00
2 Got My Socks, Sarah Howard 16.00
3 Lion Heart, Kayleigh Wyatt 14.00
4 Magic Hat, Abigail Schindler 12.00
5 Hard Knock Lite, Mikaela Spain 0.00
6 Maybelline, Addison Huffman 8.00

Class: 126 - Child/Adult Jumper 3' - Table II Sec. 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vicktoria, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 16.00
2 Czech Mate, Emily R. Maloof 0.00
3 Owns This Town, Terry West 10.00
4 One More Glide, Meredith Buller 9.00
5 Knight Hill, Ana Szefc 8.00

Class: 127 - Child/Adult Jumper 3' - Table II.2.b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owns This Town, Terry West 16.00
2 Vicktoria, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 12.00
3 One More Glide, Meredith Buller 10.00
4 Airforce, Grace Nabit 9.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top