Rose Mount Farm Spring Show

Rose Mount Farm

April 10 - 14, 2019


Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Masquerade Spencer Toohill 80.00
Reserve Hobby Creek's Grey Goose Olivia Dougherty 48.00
Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Chilly Willy Mary Lou Glover 40.80
Large Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue Label Sabrina Daniels 68.00
Reserve So Driven Sarah Semko 40.80
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Neapolitan Sarah Semko 68.00
Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Chazeaux Claire Parkinson 49.20
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Downtown Brown Katie Mathews 54.00
Green Hunter-3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cheers Mary D. Kane 63.60
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Feather Hunting Horn Farm 70.00
Reserve Tide Walker Elise Ledsinger 42.00
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Staros Jennifer Morris 56.40
Reserve 0.00
Adult Amateur - Middle
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flirtation Walk Quiet Haven Farm LLC 84.00

Class: 0 - GREEN PONY HUNTER - LARGE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 34.00
2 So Driven, Sarah Semko 29.00

Class: 0 - GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 STAR JEWEL, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 0 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY LARGE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMELY, Andrina Camilleri 0.00
2 IN MY POCKET, Isabella Janovsky 0.00

Class: 0 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY SM/MED    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 34.00
2 MIDNIGHT MACARONI, Brinkleigh Rhodes 0.00

Class: 0 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-HORSE    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
2 SWAGGER, Emily Popp 0.00

Class: 0 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCON, Megan Eisenfelder 0.00
2 Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews 40.00

Class: 0 - PONY HUNTER-LARGE    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 40.00
2 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 35.00

Class: 0 - PONY HUNTER-MEDIUM    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 0 - PONY HUNTER-SMALL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 0 - GREEN PONY HUNTER-SMALL/MEDIUM    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE PADDOCKS BENJAMIN BUTTO, Kendall Austin 0.00
2 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 29.00

Class: 1 - Green Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 CLAPTON, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 STAR JEWEL, Winn Alden 0.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 2 - Green Conformation Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 STAR JEWEL, Winn Alden 0.00
3 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 CLAPTON, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00

Class: 3 - Green Conformation Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAR JEWEL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 CLAPTON, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 4 - Green Conformation Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 STAR JEWEL, Winn Alden 0.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 5 - Green Conformation Handy Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAR JEWEL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
3 CLAPTON, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 6 - Green Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 STAR JEWEL, Winn Alden 0.00
3 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 CLAPTON, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00

Class: 13 - Performance Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 CALLUCCI, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 PEMBERLEY, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 MADISON, Kellsey Stern 0.00
6 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
7 ROCKETEER, Tracy Brennan 0.00
8 HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt 0.00

Class: 14 - Performance Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEMBERLEY, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
3 CROUPIER, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
6 ROCKETEER, Tracy Brennan 0.00
7 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00
8 CALLUCCI, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00

Class: 15 - Performance Hunter 3'3 /3'6 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
2 CALLUCCI, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 Lucky Penny, Winn Alden 0.00
4 HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
5 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
6 FERGUS, Erick Tolentino 0.00
7 KINGSLAND, Alyssa Berfield 0.00
8 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00

Class: 16 - Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 /3'6 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Penny, Winn Alden 0.00
2 CALLUCCI, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
4 HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
5 MONOPOLY, Eleanor Goldstein 0.00
6 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00
7 FERGUS, Erick Tolentino 0.00
8 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 17 - Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
2 Buttoned Up, Erick Tolentino 0.00
3 HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
4 Lucky Penny, Winn Alden 0.00
5 FERGUS, Erick Tolentino 0.00

Class: 28 - Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
2 Bounce, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 HOKIE DOKIE, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 BUBBA HILL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
5 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 32.00
7 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
8 STREET SMART, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 29 - Green Hunter 3' O/F (Incentive Round)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOKIE DOKIE, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
3 Bounce, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 34.00
5 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
6 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
7 Santinos, Alexandra Panetta 31.00
8 LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00

Class: 30 - Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
2 HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
3 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
4 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
5 Southern Charmer, Alexandra Panetta 33.00
6 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
7 Keepsake, Brittany Hill 31.00
8 STREET SMART, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 31 - Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bounce, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 44.00
3 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
4 HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
5 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
6 LUCKY BOY, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
7 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
8 Southern Charmer, Alexandra Panetta 30.00

Class: 32 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
2 I.P.A., Sam Meadows 0.00
3 Bounce, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
5 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
6 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00
7 AQUAVIT, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 Santinos, Alexandra Panetta 30.00

Class: 33 - Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUFTON AVENUE, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
2 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
3 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 31.00
4 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
5 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 24.00
7 JUMP!, Maria Shannon 0.00
8 BON VOYAGE, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 34 - Green Hunter 3'3 O/F (Incentive Round)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
2 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
3 TUFTON AVENUE, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
4 ATOKA, Kasey Evans 0.00
5 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 24.00
7 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 JUMP!, Maria Shannon 0.00

Class: 35 - Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUFTON AVENUE, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
2 ATOKA, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 28.00
4 Staros, Sam Meadows 23.00
5 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 22.00
6 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
7 JUMP!, Maria Shannon 0.00
8 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 36 - Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 38.00
2 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
3 ATOKA, Kasey Evans 0.00
4 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
5 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 22.00
6 JUMP!, Maria Shannon 0.00
7 Staros, Sam Meadows 20.00
8 TUFTON AVENUE, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00

Class: 37 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Sam Meadows 38.00
2 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
3 JUMP!, Betty Oare 0.00
4 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 23.00
5 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
6 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 21.00
7 ATOKA, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 38 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
3 Thomas O'Malley, Winn Alden 29.00
4 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 24.00
5 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
6 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00
7 Superlative, Chris Wynne 21.00
8 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 39 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Superlative, Chris Wynne 29.00
4 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
5 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00
6 Thomas O'Malley, Winn Alden 22.00
7 Captivate, Maria Shannon 21.00
8 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 40 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00
2 Thomas O'Malley, Winn Alden 31.00
3 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
4 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
5 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 20.00
6 Captivate, Maria Shannon 19.00

Class: 41 - Green Handy Hunter 3'6 /3'9 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
2 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 26.00
4 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
5 Captivate, Maria Shannon 20.00
6 Thomas O'Malley, Winn Alden 19.00

Class: 42 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
2 Thomas O'Malley, Winn Alden 31.00
3 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 26.00
4 Captivate, Maria Shannon 21.00
5 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
6 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 48 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
1 LAST HURRAH, Fay S. Heilman 0.00
2 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 42.00
2 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
3 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
3 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 37.00
4 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 32.00
4 Staros, Jennifer Morris 32.00
5 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
5 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 31.00
6 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 30.00
6 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 30.00
7 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
7 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
8 MYSTERY TOUR, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
8 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00

Class: 49 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 O/F*    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
1 LAST HURRAH, Fay S. Heilman 0.00
2 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 42.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 42.00
3 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
3 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 37.00
4 MYSTERY TOUR, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
4 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
5 ILLUMINATI, Courtenay Cohen 0.00
5 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 31.00
6 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
6 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 30.00
7 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 29.00
7 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00
8 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 28.00
8 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00

Class: 50 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
2 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 42.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 42.00
3 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 37.00
3 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 37.00
4 LAST HURRAH, Fay S. Heilman 0.00
4 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 32.00
5 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 31.00
5 ILLUMINATI, Courtenay Cohen 0.00
6 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00
6 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
7 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
7 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
8 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 28.00

Class: 51 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 47.00
1 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
2 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
2 LAST HURRAH, Fay S. Heilman 0.00
3 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
3 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 37.00
4 ILLUMINATI, Courtenay Cohen 0.00
4 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 32.00
5 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 31.00
5 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
6 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 30.00
6 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00
7 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
7 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 29.00
8 Staros, Jennifer Morris 28.00

Class: 52 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 47.00
2 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
2 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
3 LAST HURRAH, Fay S. Heilman 0.00
3 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00
4 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 32.00
4 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 32.00
5 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
5 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 31.00
6 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 30.00
6 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
7 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 29.00
7 ILLUMINATI, Courtenay Cohen 0.00
8 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
8 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 28.00

Class: 63 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
2 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
3 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 20.00
5 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 19.00

Class: 64 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 O/F*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
2 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
3 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 25.00
4 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 19.00

Class: 65 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
2 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 30.00
3 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
4 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 19.00

Class: 66 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 35.00
2 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
3 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 20.00
5 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00

Class: 67 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 35.00
2 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
3 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
4 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 20.00
5 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00

Class: 68 - Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
3 Reflective, Hugh Turner 0.00
4 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 26.00
5 CORONA, Hugh Turner 0.00
6 Hoorah, Emily Longest 24.00
7 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
8 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00

Class: 69 - Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONA, Hugh Turner 0.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
3 Reflective, Hugh Turner 0.00
4 EMBASSY, Abigail Best 0.00
5 ATOKA, Sydney Callagy 0.00
6 Hoorah, Emily Longest 24.00
7 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
8 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00

Class: 70 - Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONA, Hugh Turner 0.00
2 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
3 Hoorah, Emily Longest 31.00
4 ATOKA, Sydney Callagy 0.00
5 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 25.00
6 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
7 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
8 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00

Class: 71 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
2 CORONA, Hugh Turner 0.00
3 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
4 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
5 EMBASSY, Abigail Best 0.00
6 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 24.00
7 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
8 Hoorah, Emily Longest 22.00

Class: 72 - Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
2 Hoorah, Emily Longest 36.00
3 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
4 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
5 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
6 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
7 EMBASSY, Abigail Best 0.00
8 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 22.00

Class: 93 - Junior Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 41.00
2 CLAPTON, Jordan Toering 0.00
3 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00
4 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 0.00
5 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00
6 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
7 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
8 PAPA'S GOLD, Alyssa Roberts 0.00

Class: 94 - Junior Hunter 3'6 O/F*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00
2 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
4 PAPA'S GOLD, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
5 CLAPTON, Jordan Toering 0.00
6 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 0.00
7 BRLE, Jordan Toering 0.00
8 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00

Class: 95 - Junior Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 36.00
3 REVEAL, Clair Newton 0.00
4 CLAPTON, Jordan Toering 0.00
5 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
6 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 0.00
7 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00
8 PAPA'S GOLD, Alyssa Roberts 0.00

Class: 96 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00
2 REVEAL, Clair Newton 0.00
3 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 0.00
4 CLAPTON, Jordan Toering 0.00
5 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
6 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
7 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00
8 PAPA'S GOLD, Alyssa Roberts 0.00

Class: 97 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REVEAL, Clair Newton 0.00
2 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 31.00
4 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
5 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 0.00
6 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00
7 CLAPTON, Jordan Toering 0.00
8 BRLE, Jordan Toering 0.00

Class: 98 - Small Pony Conformation Hunter 2'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 99 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 100 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 O/F (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 24.00
4 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
5 BELLA LUNA, Catharine Merchant 0.00

Class: 101 - Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 24.00
4 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 102 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
4 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 19.00
5 BELLA LUNA, Catharine Merchant 0.00

Class: 103 - Medium Pony Conformation Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 32.00
3 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 22.00
5 Dunlovin, Annabella Bozzuto 21.00
6 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 20.00
7 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skylar Ward 0.00

Class: 104 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 27.00
4 Dunlovin, Annabella Bozzuto 22.00
5 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 21.00
6 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 20.00
7 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skylar Ward 0.00

Class: 105 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 O/F (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 32.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 22.00
5 Dunlovin, Annabella Bozzuto 21.00
6 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 20.00
7 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skylar Ward 0.00
8 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 18.00

Class: 106 - Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 37.00
2 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 32.00
3 Dunlovin, Annabella Bozzuto 27.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 21.00
6 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 19.00
8 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skylar Ward 0.00

Class: 107 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 27.00
4 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skylar Ward 0.00
5 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 21.00
6 Dunlovin, Annabella Bozzuto 20.00
7 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 19.00
8 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 18.00

Class: 108 - Large Pony Conformation Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
2 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00
3 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 30.00
4 Touch the Sun, Jennings Goodwin 25.00
5 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 24.00
6 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
7 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
8 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 21.00

Class: 109 - Large Pony Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 40.00
2 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00
3 Touch the Sun, Jennings Goodwin 30.00
4 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 25.00
5 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 24.00
6 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
7 Coleridge, Jordan Toering 22.00
8 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 21.00

Class: 110 - Large Pony Hunter 3' O/F (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 40.00
2 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 35.00
3 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
4 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 25.00
5 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
6 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
7 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 22.00
8 Touch the Sun, Jennings Goodwin 21.00

Class: 111 - Large Pony Handy Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 40.00
2 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
3 Touch the Sun, Jennings Goodwin 30.00
4 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 25.00
5 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
6 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 23.00
7 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 22.00
8 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00

Class: 112 - Large Pony Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
2 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 35.00
3 Touch the Sun, Jennings Goodwin 30.00
4 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
5 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 24.00
6 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
7 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 22.00
8 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00

Class: 113 - Sm/Med Green Pony Conf Hunter 2'3 /2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE PADDOCKS BENJAMIN BUTTO, Kendall Austin 0.00
2 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 29.00
3 HEAVEN SENT, Kelly Kiser 0.00
4 PICTURESQUE BEST DRESSED, Grace Simpson 0.00

Class: 114 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter 2'3 /2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 34.00
2 LITTLE PADDOCKS BENJAMIN BUTTO, Kendall Austin 0.00
3 HEAVEN SENT, Kelly Kiser 0.00
4 PICTURESQUE BEST DRESSED, Grace Simpson 0.00

Class: 115 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter 2'3 /2'6 O/F (1st Rd C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 34.00
2 HEAVEN SENT, Kelly Kiser 0.00
3 PICTURESQUE BEST DRESSED, Grace Simpson 0.00
4 LITTLE PADDOCKS BENJAMIN BUTTO, Kendall Austin 0.00

Class: 116 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter 2'3 /2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVEN SENT, Kelly Kiser 0.00
2 LITTLE PADDOCKS BENJAMIN BUTTO, Kendall Austin 0.00
3 PICTURESQUE BEST DRESSED, Grace Simpson 0.00
4 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 19.00

Class: 117 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter 2'3 /2'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE PADDOCKS BENJAMIN BUTTO, Kendall Austin 0.00
2 HEAVEN SENT, Kelly Kiser 0.00
3 PICTURESQUE BEST DRESSED, Grace Simpson 0.00
4 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 19.00

Class: 118 - Large Green Pony Conf Hunter 2'9 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 34.00
2 WHY NOT WILEY, Skylar Boehm 0.00
3 So Driven, Sarah Semko 24.00
4 ROLL OUT THE RED CARPET, Kaylee Schodt 0.00

Class: 119 - Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 34.00
2 So Driven, Sarah Semko 29.00
3 WHY NOT WILEY, Skylar Boehm 0.00
4 ROLL OUT THE RED CARPET, Kaylee Schodt 0.00

Class: 120 - Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 O/F (1st Rd Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 34.00
2 So Driven, Sarah Semko 29.00
3 WHY NOT WILEY, Skylar Boehm 0.00
4 ROLL OUT THE RED CARPET, Kaylee Schodt 0.00

Class: 121 - Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 34.00
2 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 29.00
3 WHY NOT WILEY, Skylar Boehm 0.00
4 ROLL OUT THE RED CARPET, Kaylee Schodt 0.00

Class: 122 - Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 34.00
2 ROLL OUT THE RED CARPET, Kaylee Schodt 0.00
3 Blue Label, Sabrina Daniels 24.00
4 WHY NOT WILEY, Skylar Boehm 0.00

Class: 201 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 18-35 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews 45.00
2 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 40.00
3 City Girl, Gillian Aiken 35.00
4 BISMARK, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00
5 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 29.00
6 FALCON, Megan Eisenfelder 0.00
7 Touche', Julia Hanover 27.00
8 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00

Class: 202 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 18-35 O/F*    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCON, Megan Eisenfelder 0.00
2 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 40.00
3 Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews 35.00
4 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
5 Markelo, Holly Longest 29.00
6 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 28.00
7 IZZO, Madison Bullard 0.00
8 BISMARK, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00

Class: 203 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 18-35 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCON, Megan Eisenfelder 0.00
2 BISMARK, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00
3 City Girl, Gillian Aiken 35.00
4 Touche', Julia Hanover 30.00
5 Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews 29.00
6 Markelo, Holly Longest 28.00
7 Finnigan, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00
8 SYNTONY, Meryl E. Winslow 0.00

Class: 204 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 18-35 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCON, Megan Eisenfelder 0.00
2 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
3 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 35.00
4 BISMARK, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00
5 IZZO, Madison Bullard 0.00
6 Markelo, Holly Longest 28.00
7 Finnigan, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00
8 HIGH LINE, Dottie Grover 0.00

Class: 205 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 18-35 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews 45.00
2 DIODORO, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
3 FALCON, Megan Eisenfelder 0.00
4 City Girl, Gillian Aiken 30.00
5 IZZO, Madison Bullard 0.00
6 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
7 Markelo, Holly Longest 27.00
8 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 26.00

Class: 206 - Adult Am 3' 36-49 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAVO, Melissa Marshall 0.00
2 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 0.00
3 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 32.00
4 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
5 Heisman, Lisa Wright 0.00
6 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00
7 SPIES LIKE US, Cindy Readyhough 0.00
8 Phantom Fury, Ashley Brown 23.00

Class: 207 - Adult Am 3' 36-49 O/F*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALIANT, Melissa Marshall 0.00
2 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 37.00
3 BRAVO, Melissa Marshall 0.00
4 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 0.00
5 SPIES LIKE US, Cindy Readyhough 0.00
6 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
7 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
8 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00

Class: 208 - Adult Am 3' 36-49 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 42.00
2 VALIANT, Melissa Marshall 0.00
3 ULTIMATUM, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
4 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 0.00
5 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
6 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
7 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
8 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00

Class: 209 - Adult Am 3' 36-49 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 42.00
2 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
3 VALIANT, Melissa Marshall 0.00
4 Phantom Fury, Ashley Brown 27.00
5 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
6 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
7 SPIES LIKE US, Cindy Readyhough 0.00
8 ULTIMATUM, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00

Class: 210 - Adult Am 3' 36-49 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAVO, Melissa Marshall 0.00
2 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 37.00
3 Phantom Fury, Ashley Brown 32.00
4 UNO, Michelle Orphanidys 0.00
5 Heisman, Lisa Wright 0.00
6 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00
7 ULTIMATUM, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
8 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00

Class: 211 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 50+ O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 42.00
2 GRAMERCY PARK, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
3 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
4 Carlsberg, Sue Bopp 0.00
5 ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky 0.00
6 Suit and Tie, Alex Johnson 25.00
7 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00
8 Clark Kent, Becky Golden 23.00

Class: 212 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 50+ O/F*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
2 GRAMERCY PARK, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
3 DIETRIC, Emily Roberson 0.00
4 Suit and Tie, Alex Johnson 27.00
5 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00
6 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
7 ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky 0.00
8 Carlsberg, Sue Bopp 0.00

Class: 213 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 50+ O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAMERCY PARK, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
2 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
3 ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky 0.00
4 DIETRIC, Emily Roberson 0.00
5 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
6 Suit and Tie, Alex Johnson 25.00
7 Clark Kent, Becky Golden 24.00
8 BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis 0.00

Class: 214 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 50+ O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00
2 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
3 GRAMERCY PARK, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
4 Clark Kent, Becky Golden 27.00
5 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 26.00
6 CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
7 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
8 DIETRIC, Emily Roberson 0.00

Class: 215 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 50+ U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
2 Clark Kent, Becky Golden 37.00
3 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 32.00
4 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
5 Carlsberg, Sue Bopp 0.00
6 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00
7 ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky 0.00
8 BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis 0.00

Class: 221 - Children's Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWAGGER, Emily Popp 0.00
2 FIYERO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
3 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
4 HOME AGAIN, Christopher Snyder 0.00
5 LUSSO, Sarah Wren 0.00
6 TALISMAN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
7 CASALLINA, Phoebe Somohano 0.00
8 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00

Class: 222 - Children's Hunter 3' O/F*    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 44.00
2 HOME AGAIN, Christopher Snyder 0.00
3 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
4 TALISMAN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
5 WORTH QUOTING, Susannah Perry 0.00
6 DILIGENCE, Savannah Belle Jordan 0.00
7 CASALLINA, Phoebe Somohano 0.00
8 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00

Class: 223 - Children's Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
2 LUSSO, Sarah Wren 0.00
3 FIYERO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
4 SWAGGER, Emily Popp 0.00
5 HOME AGAIN, Christopher Snyder 0.00
6 DILIGENCE, Savannah Belle Jordan 0.00
7 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 26.00
8 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00

Class: 224 - Children's Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
2 DILIGENCE, Savannah Belle Jordan 0.00
3 DEBONAIRE, Mary Kugler 0.00
4 SWAGGER, Emily Popp 0.00
5 CASALLINA, Phoebe Somohano 0.00
6 HOME AGAIN, Christopher Snyder 0.00
7 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 26.00
8 LUSSO, Sarah Wren 0.00

Class: 225 - Children's Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
2 SWAGGER, Emily Popp 0.00
3 FIYERO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
4 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00
5 FERNHILL POPSTAR, Casey Ruggiero 0.00
6 TALISMAN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
7 WORTH QUOTING, Susannah Perry 0.00
8 DEBONAIRE, Mary Kugler 0.00

Class: 228 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 34.00
2 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
3 MIDNIGHT MACARONI, Brinkleigh Rhodes 0.00

Class: 229 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter 2' O/F*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 34.00
2 MIDNIGHT MACARONI, Brinkleigh Rhodes 0.00
3 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00

Class: 230 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 34.00
2 MIDNIGHT MACARONI, Brinkleigh Rhodes 0.00
3 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00

Class: 233 - Large Children's Pony Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN MY POCKET, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
2 TIMELY, Andrina Camilleri 0.00
3 STARSTRUCK, Samantha Aisenberg 0.00
4 MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary 0.00
5 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
6 LADYBUG, Beatrice Vansant 0.00
7 MR CHOCOLAT, Alexandra Gendreau 0.00
8 NIGHTLIGHT, Dorothy Breeze Tigar 0.00

Class: 234 - Large Children's Pony Hunter 2'6 O/F*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMELY, Andrina Camilleri 0.00
2 MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary 0.00
3 IN MY POCKET, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
4 MR CHOCOLAT, Alexandra Gendreau 0.00
5 STARSTRUCK, Samantha Aisenberg 0.00
6 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
7 GET YOUR ISLAND ON, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
8 NIGHTLIGHT, Dorothy Breeze Tigar 0.00

Class: 235 - Large Children's Pony Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMELY, Andrina Camilleri 0.00
2 DEBONAIRE, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
3 IN MY POCKET, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
4 LADYBUG, Beatrice Vansant 0.00
5 STARSTRUCK, Samantha Aisenberg 0.00
6 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
7 Tuck Everlasting, Lily Kinnan 23.00
8 GET YOUR ISLAND ON, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00

Class: 243 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Maggie Fraley 35.00
2 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 30.00
3 Golden Nugget, Sarah C. Tyndall 25.00
4 Simply Maybe, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
5 PAYING HIS DUES, Sarah Willson 0.00

Class: 244 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Maggie Fraley 35.00
2 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 30.00
3 Golden Nugget, Sarah C. Tyndall 25.00
4 Simply Maybe, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
5 PAYING HIS DUES, Sarah Willson 0.00

Class: 245 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Maggie Fraley 35.00
2 Golden Nugget, Sarah C. Tyndall 30.00
3 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 25.00
4 Simply Maybe, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
5 PAYING HIS DUES, Sarah Willson 0.00

Class: 340 - Pre Children's Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST PEACHY, Skylar Fulcher 0.00
2 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
3 LEVIOSA, Kara Walters 0.00
4 RIGHTEOUS, Emily Vierrether 0.00
5 HERE I COME, Chloe Pausch 0.00
6 ESCAPADE, Rachel Hill 0.00
7 LITTLE JOEY, Isabella Olgesby 0.00
8 TALLADEGA, Riley Alger 0.00

Class: 341 - Pre Children's Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNAPCHAT, Shannon Carter 0.00
2 HERE I COME, Chloe Pausch 0.00
3 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
4 TALLADEGA, Riley Alger 0.00
5 ESCAPADE, Rachel Hill 0.00
6 BROTHERLY LOVE, SARA PIANIN 0.00
7 LEVIOSA, Kara Walters 0.00
8 RIGHTEOUS, Emily Vierrether 0.00

Class: 342 - Pre Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 48.00
2 WHAT'D I SAY, Isabella Reed 0.00
3 Smooth Sailing, Carly Vasta 0.00
4 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
5 LEVIOSA, Kara Walters 0.00
6 ABOVE & BEYOND, Siena A. Salafia 0.00
7 LITTLE JOEY, Isabella Olgesby 0.00
8 JUST PEACHY, Skylar Fulcher 0.00

Class: 343 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheers, Mary D. Kane 53.00
2 Caparino Z, Kerry Hannon 0.00
3 CHENIN NOIR, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
4 Mandolay, Ramsay Smith 38.00
5 REDROCK, Rachel A. Hammes 0.00
6 WAVERLY, Avery Powell Dewan 0.00
7 Cala Millor, Shannon Chierichella 35.00
8 RAPPAPORT, Brianna Johnson 0.00

Class: 344 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00
2 CHENIN NOIR, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
3 Cheers, Mary D. Kane 43.00
4 Cala Millor, Shannon Chierichella 38.00
5 REDROCK, Rachel A. Hammes 0.00
6 WHAT IF, Rachel Efird 0.00
7 Balthazar, Shannon Chierichella 35.00
8 BOUND FOR GLORY GSF, Jennifer Oliver 0.00

Class: 345 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHENIN NOIR, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
2 Cala Millor, Shannon Chierichella 48.00
3 BRIGADIER, Jason Mabry 0.00
4 Mandolay, Ramsay Smith 38.00
5 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00
6 MATADOR, Sandra Bravo-greenberg 0.00
7 Cheers, Mary D. Kane 35.00
8 BOUND FOR GLORY GSF, Jennifer Oliver 0.00

Class: 404 - $1 000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
2 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
3 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
4 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 48.00
5 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
6 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 32.00
7 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 24.00
8 GAME BOY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
9 ILLUMINATI, Courtenay Cohen 0.00
10 Staros, Jennifer Morris 12.00
11 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 8.00
12 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00

Class: 405 - $1 000 Junior Hunter Classic A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONA, Hugh Turner 0.00
2 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00
3 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
4 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 0.00
5 ATOKA, Sydney Callagy 0.00
6 REVEAL, Clair Newton 0.00
7 PAPA'S GOLD, Alyssa Roberts 0.00
8 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
9 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00
10 Hoorah, Emily Longest 12.00
11 ROCKETEER, Riley King 0.00
12 BRLE, Jordan Toering 0.00

Class: 406 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 64.00
3 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 56.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 40.00
6 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 24.00
8 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 20.00
9 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 16.00
10 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
11 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skylar Ward 0.00
12 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart 0.00

Class: 407 - $500 Green Pony Hunter Classic A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 80.00
2 WHY NOT WILEY, Skylar Boehm 0.00
3 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 56.00
4 LITTLE PADDOCKS BENJAMIN BUTTO, Kendall Austin 0.00
5 HEAVEN SENT, Kelly Kiser 0.00
6 ROLL OUT THE RED CARPET, Kaylee Schodt 0.00

Class: 408 - $500 WIHS/NAL Adult Hunter Classic A    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 80.00
2 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
3 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 56.00
4 VALIANT, Melissa Marshall 0.00
5 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 40.00
6 Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews 32.00
7 BRAVO, Marshall, Melissa 0.00
8 Markelo, Holly Longest 20.00
9 DIETRIC, Emily Roberson 0.00
10 FALCON, Megan Eisenfelder 0.00
11 IZZO, Madison Bullard 0.00
12 BISMARK, Kristin Finkelstein 0.00

Class: 409 - $500 WIHS/NAL Children's Hunter Classic A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOME AGAIN, Christopher Snyder 0.00
2 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
3 DILIGENCE, Savannah Belle Jordan 0.00
4 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 48.00
5 CASALLINA, Phoebe Somohano 0.00
6 SWAGGER, Emily Popp 0.00
7 WORTH QUOTING, Susannah Perry 0.00
8 DEBONAIRE, Mary Kugler 0.00
9 LUSSO, Sarah Wren 0.00
10 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
11 TALISMAN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
12 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00

Class: 410 - $500 Children's Hunter Pony Classic A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMELY, Andrina Camilleri 0.00
2 IN MY POCKET, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
3 MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary 0.00
4 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
5 MIDNIGHT MACARONI, Brinkleigh Rhodes 0.00
6 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 32.00
7 GET YOUR ISLAND ON, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
8 MR CHOCOLAT, Alexandra Gendreau 0.00
9 STARSTRUCK, Samantha Aisenberg 0.00
10 DEBONAIRE, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
11 LADYBUG, Beatrice Vansant 0.00
12 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00

Class: 501 - Yearling Hunter Breeding    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOIREE 18, Frederick Cooper 0.00

Class: 510 - Best Young Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabalero, Charlie Brown 2.00
2 RIO D AMAR, William E. Howland 0.00

Class: 511 - Yearling Pony Hunter Breeding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COVER GIRL SLS, Dowell L. Johnson 0.00
2 COVENANT SOMETHINGROYAL, Oliver L Brown 0.00

Class: 520 - Best Young Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINTERFELLS GOODNIGHT MOON, Dowell L. Johnson 0.00
2 SNOWED IN, Drew Taylor 0.00

Class: 615 - MHSA Hunter Seat on Horses 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Carter, TALINSKY 20.00
2 Emily Longest, Hoorah 16.00
3 Emma Moulton, ADRIANO 14.00
4 Sophia Deel, Thomas O'Malley 12.00
5 Sydney Callagy, ATOKA 0.00
6 Hugh Turner, Reflective 10.50
7 Kayla Wolfe, Cyrano 0.00
8 Rachel Perry, TALEK 0.00

Class: 616 - Gittings Horsemanship 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Popp, SWAGGER 5.00
2 Mary Kugler, DEBONAIRE 3.00
3 Sarah Wren, LUSSO 0.00
4 Casey Ruggiero, FERNHILL POPSTAR 1.00
5 Amelia Ringgold, FIYERO 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top