Maryland National @ P.G. Equestrian Cent

Prince George's Equestrian Center

April 4 - 7, 2019


Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Maranatha Flash HarmonyRidge Stable, LLC 68.00
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Good Boy Kelsey Lambert 76.00
Reserve Be Mine Caroline Hoover 45.60
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Quicksilver's Electric Slide Madison Thumma 43.20
Large Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion So Driven Sarah Semko 72.00
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Jamrock Willson Sporthorses 78.00
Reserve China Hill Addison Huffman 46.80
Large Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 74.00
Reserve Woodlands Lucky String Julia Murray 44.40
Childrens Hunter-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Amarone Streett Moore 100.00
Reserve Chago Jordan M. Bell 60.00
3'6" Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cappuccino Katie McAfee 66.00
Reserve Upper Class Kristin Shepard 39.60
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Amour Elizabeth A Capor 84.00
Reserve Claire de Lune Katrina Weinig 50.40
Adult Amateur-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Glyndon Patricia D Schindler 76.00
Reserve Pinch Hit Patricia D Schindler 45.60
Green Hunter-3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Pre-Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion On Pointe Sophia Fox 100.00
Reserve Coolidge Glenwillow Farm 60.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Calloway Marsha Hudgins 72.00
Reserve Turtle Bay Kate Carey 43.20
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Jax and Taylor Holly Boulay 70.00
Reserve Cooperstown Cree Sauer 42.00
Pre-Childrens Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Another Dream Streett Moore 72.00
Reserve Spring Place Sedona Bell 43.20
3'3" Small Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Best Of Gabriella Conte 78.00
Reserve 0.00
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 36 +
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Uptown Victoria Clarke 46.80

Class: 1 - Green Hunter 3'0" Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donovan, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00
2 Braemor, Hannah Neall 32.00
3 Brown Eyed Girl, Amy R. Boyle 0.00
4 Paladin, Karen Feeney 0.00
5 Former Glorie, Kaley Pratt M. Jones 0.00
6 Electro, Hannah Neall 0.00
7 Lf Kadinsky, Courtney Somers 0.00

Class: 2 - Green Hunter 3'0" Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brown Eyed Girl, Amy R. Boyle 0.00
2 Braemor, Hannah Neall 32.00
3 Paladin, Karen Feeney 0.00
4 Donovan, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00
5 Former Glorie, Kaley Pratt M. Jones 0.00
6 Lf Kadinsky, Courtney Somers 0.00
7 Electro, Hannah Neall 0.00

Class: 3 - Green Hunter 3'0" Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brown Eyed Girl, Amy R. Boyle 0.00
2 Former Glorie, Kaley Pratt M. Jones 0.00
3 Donovan, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00
4 Paladin, Karen Feeney 0.00
5 Lf Kadinsky, Courtney Somers 0.00
6 Braemor, Hannah Neall 20.00
7 Electro, Hannah Neall 0.00

Class: 4 - Green Hunter 3'0" Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brown Eyed Girl, Amy R. Boyle 0.00
2 Former Glorie, Kaley Pratt M. Jones 0.00
3 Donovan, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00
4 Braemor, Hannah Neall 22.00
5 Paladin, Karen Feeney 0.00
6 Electro, Hannah Neall 0.00
7 Lf Kadinsky, Courtney Somers 0.00

Class: 5 - Green Hunter 3'0" Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brown Eyed Girl, Amy R. Boyle 0.00
2 Braemor, Hannah Neall 32.00
3 Donovan, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00
4 Former Glorie, Kaley Pratt M. Jones 0.00
5 Paladin, Karen Feeney 0.00
6 Lf Kadinsky, Courtney Somers 0.00

Class: 6 - Green Hunter 3'3" Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise, Chad Keenum 0.00
2 Clearwater, Emily Williams 28.00
3 Playing the Star, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 3'3" Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise, Chad Keenum 0.00
2 Playing the Star, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00
3 Clearwater, Emily Williams 23.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 3'3" Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playing the Star, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00
2 Clearwater, Emily Williams 28.00
3 Surprise, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 9 - Green Hunter 3'3" Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playing the Star, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00
2 Clearwater, Emily Williams 28.00
3 Surprise, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter 3'3" Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise, Chad Keenum 0.00
2 Clearwater, Emily Williams 28.00
3 Playing the Star, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00

Class: 16 - Green Hunter 3'6" Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isn't She Something, Susan Lyman 0.00
2 All In One, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 Skyscraper, Chad Keenum 0.00
4 Time After Time, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3'6" Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In One, Susan Lyman 0.00
2 Time After Time, Chad Keenum 0.00
3 Isn't She Something, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 Skyscraper, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 18 - Green Hunter 3'6" Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Chad Keenum 0.00
2 All In One, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 Isn't She Something, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 Time After Time, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 19 - Green Hunter 3'6" Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Chad Keenum 0.00
2 All In One, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 Isn't She Something, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 Time After Time, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 20 - Green Hunter 3'6" Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isn't She Something, Susan Lyman 0.00
2 All In One, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 Time After Time, Chad Keenum 0.00
4 Skyscraper, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 23 - Performance Working - 3'3"-3'6" Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandro Sky, Maria Shannon 36.00
2 Clearwater, Emily Williams 31.00
3 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 26.00
4 Carero, Alan Lohman 0.00
5 Fedora, Maria Shannon 0.00
6 Cohiba, Maria Shannon 0.00

Class: 24 - Performance Working - 3'3"-3'6" Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandro Sky, Maria Shannon 35.00
2 Cohiba, Maria Shannon 0.00
3 Fedora, Maria Shannon 0.00
4 Carero, Alan Lohman 0.00
5 Clearwater, Emily Williams 19.00

Class: 29 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" O/Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise, Brittany M. Warden 0.00
2 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00
3 Google, Nicole K Wood 29.00
4 Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins 0.00
5 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 23.00
6 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 22.00
7 Same Page, Laura M. Gross 0.00
8 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 20.00

Class: 30 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Round)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 39.00
2 Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins 0.00
3 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 29.00
4 Surprise, Brittany M. Warden 0.00
5 Google, Nicole K Wood 23.00
6 Same Page, Laura M. Gross 0.00
7 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 21.00
8 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00

Class: 31 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" O/Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 39.00
2 Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins 0.00
3 Surprise, Brittany M. Warden 0.00
4 Facetime, C. J. Caniglia 24.00
5 Google, Nicole K Wood 23.00
6 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 22.00
7 Same Page, Laura M. Gross 0.00
8 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 20.00
9 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00

Class: 32 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise, Brittany M. Warden 0.00
2 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 34.00
3 Facetime, C. J. Caniglia 29.00
4 Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins 0.00
5 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00
6 Same Page, Laura M. Gross 0.00
7 Google, Nicole K Wood 21.00
8 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 20.00
9 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 0.00

Class: 33 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Same Page, Laura M. Gross 0.00
2 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00
3 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 29.00
4 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 24.00
5 Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins 0.00
6 Surprise, Brittany M. Warden 0.00
7 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 21.00
8 Google, Nicole K Wood 20.00

Class: 39 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" O/Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 33.00
2 Fred A Stare, Ashley Helms 28.00
3 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 23.00

Class: 40 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Round)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 33.00
2 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 28.00
3 Fred A Stare, Ashley Helms 23.00

Class: 41 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" O/Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 33.00
2 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 28.00
3 Fred A Stare, Ashley Helms 23.00

Class: 42 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 33.00
2 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 28.00
3 Fred A Stare, Ashley Helms 23.00

Class: 51 - Junior Working Hunter 3'6" Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Emma Jolly 0.00
2 Carero, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
3 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 27.00
4 Jetsetter, Peyton E. Ruddy 0.00
5 Cantaro M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
6 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 20.00
7 Time After Time, Emma Jolly 0.00

Class: 52 - Junior Working Hunter 3'6" (1st Round)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time After Time, Emma Jolly 0.00
2 Cantaro M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
3 Carero, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
4 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 22.00
5 Jetsetter, Peyton E. Ruddy 0.00
6 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 20.00

Class: 53 - Junior Working Hunter 3'6" Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carero, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
2 Jetsetter, Peyton E. Ruddy 0.00
3 Cantaro M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
4 Skyscraper, Emma Jolly 0.00
5 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 21.00
6 Time After Time, Emma Jolly 0.00
7 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 19.00

Class: 54 - Junior Working Hunter 3'6" Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jetsetter, Peyton E. Ruddy 0.00
2 Carero, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
3 Cantaro M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
4 Skyscraper, Emma Jolly 0.00
5 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 21.00
6 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 20.00
7 Time After Time, Emma Jolly 0.00

Class: 55 - Junior Working Hunter 3'6" Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 37.00
2 Carero, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
3 Time After Time, Emma Jolly 0.00
4 Jetsetter, Peyton E. Ruddy 0.00
5 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 21.00
6 Skyscraper, Emma Jolly 0.00
7 Cantaro M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00

Class: 56 - Junior Hunter 3'3" 15/U Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 39.00
2 Fedora, Julianne Karol 0.00
3 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 0.00
4 Cikito, Grace Frulla 24.00
5 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 23.00
6 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 22.00

Class: 57 - Junior Hunter 3'3" 15/U (1st Round)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 39.00
2 Fedora, Julianne Karol 0.00
3 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 29.00
4 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 24.00
5 Cikito, Grace Frulla 23.00

Class: 58 - Junior Hunter 3'3" 15/U Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 39.00
2 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 0.00
3 Cikito, Grace Frulla 29.00
4 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 24.00
5 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 23.00
6 Fedora, Julianne Karol 0.00

Class: 59 - Junior Hunter 3'3" 15/U Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 0.00
2 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 34.00
3 Fedora, Julianne Karol 0.00
4 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 24.00
5 Cikito, Grace Frulla 23.00
6 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 22.00

Class: 60 - Junior Hunter 3'3" 15/U Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 39.00
2 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 34.00
3 Fedora, Julianne Karol 0.00
4 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 24.00
5 Cikito, Grace Frulla 23.00
6 Cohiba, Shannon Maguire 0.00

Class: 61 - Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler 39.00
2 Game Day, Emma Bishop 34.00
3 Sir Winston, Katelyn Dugan 0.00
4 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
5 Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton 23.00
6 Stetson, Emma Bishop 22.00
7 Northern Star, Courtney Morton 0.00

Class: 62 - Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 (1st Round)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler 39.00
2 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 34.00
3 Sir Winston, Katelyn Dugan 0.00
4 Northern Star, Courtney Morton 0.00
5 Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton 23.00
6 Game Day, Emma Bishop 22.00
7 Absolute Obsession, Abigail C. Myers 0.00
8 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00

Class: 63 - Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
2 Stetson, Emma Bishop 34.00
3 Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton 29.00
4 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 24.00
5 Absolute Obsession, Abigail C. Myers 0.00
6 Sir Winston, Katelyn Dugan 0.00
7 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler 21.00
8 Game Day, Emma Bishop 20.00
9 Relevant, Sarah C. Neall 0.00
10 Northern Star, Courtney Morton 0.00

Class: 64 - Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler 39.00
2 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
3 Northern Star, Courtney Morton 0.00
4 Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton 24.00
5 Stetson, Emma Bishop 23.00
6 Absolute Obsession, Abigail C. Myers 0.00
7 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 21.00
8 Game Day, Emma Bishop 20.00
9 Sir Winston, Katelyn Dugan 0.00
10 Relevant, Sarah C. Neall 0.00

Class: 65 - Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Winston, Katelyn Dugan 0.00
2 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler 34.00
3 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
4 Game Day, Emma Bishop 24.00
5 Stetson, Emma Bishop 23.00
6 Absolute Obsession, Abigail C. Myers 0.00

Class: 77 - S-M-L Green Pony Conformation O/Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 36.00
2 Valentino Rossi, Erin Ryan 31.00
3 Reynard Round Of Applause, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 0.00
4 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 21.00
5 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00
6 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 19.00

Class: 78 - S-M-L Green Pony Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 36.00
2 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00
3 Reynard Round Of Applause, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 0.00
4 Valentino Rossi, Erin Ryan 21.00
5 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 20.00
6 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 19.00

Class: 79 - S-M-L Green Pony Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard Round Of Applause, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 0.00
2 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00
3 Valentino Rossi, Erin Ryan 26.00
4 So Driven, Sarah Semko 21.00
5 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 20.00
6 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 19.00

Class: 80 - S-M-L Green Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 36.00
2 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 31.00
3 Valentino Rossi, Erin Ryan 26.00
4 Reynard Round Of Applause, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 0.00
5 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 20.00
6 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00

Class: 81 - Large Pony Hunter Conformation O/Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gingersnap, Tabitha Tobias 0.00
2 Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Addison L. McMillan 31.00
3 Simon Say's Jump, Abby Talcott 0.00
4 Red Sky At Night, Eva Smith 0.00
5 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 20.00
6 Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf 19.00

Class: 82 - Large Pony Hunter Over Fences (1st Round)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gingersnap, Tabitha Tobias 0.00
2 Red Sky At Night, Eva Smith 0.00
3 Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf 26.00
4 Simon Say's Jump, Abby Talcott 0.00
5 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 20.00
6 Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Addison L. McMillan 19.00

Class: 83 - Large Pony Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Addison L. McMillan 36.00
2 Gingersnap, Tabitha Tobias 0.00
3 Red Sky At Night, Eva Smith 0.00
4 Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf 21.00
5 Simon Say's Jump, Abby Talcott 0.00

Class: 84 - Large Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gingersnap, Tabitha Tobias 0.00
2 Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Addison L. McMillan 31.00
3 Red Sky At Night, Eva Smith 0.00
4 Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf 21.00

Class: 85 - Large Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 36.00
2 Simon Say's Jump, Abby Talcott 0.00
3 Gingersnap, Tabitha Tobias 0.00
4 Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf 21.00
5 Red Sky At Night, Eva Smith 0.00
6 Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Addison L. McMillan 19.00

Class: 88 - Small Pony Hunter Conformation O/Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 34.00
2 Shalimar, Drew Mallahan 0.00
3 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00
4 Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson 19.00

Class: 89 - Small Pony Hunter Over Fences (1st Round)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 34.00
2 Shalimar, Drew Mallahan 0.00
3 Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson 24.00
4 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00

Class: 90 - Small Pony Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 34.00
2 Shalimar, Drew Mallahan 0.00
3 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00
4 Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson 19.00

Class: 91 - Small Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 34.00
2 Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson 29.00
3 Shalimar, Drew Mallahan 0.00
4 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00

Class: 92 - Small Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson 34.00
2 Shalimar, Drew Mallahan 0.00
3 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 24.00
4 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00

Class: 96 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Over Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire de Lune, Madison L. Ruddy 42.00
2 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 37.00
3 Amour, Elizabeth A Capor 32.00
4 Port Royal D' Loir, Jordan Gray 0.00
5 Arisen, Parrisa Anvari 0.00
6 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 25.00
7 D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson 24.00
8 Touche', Julia Hanover 23.00
9 Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski 0.00

Class: 97 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Over Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amour, Elizabeth A Capor 42.00
2 D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson 37.00
3 Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski 0.00
4 Claire de Lune, Madison L. Ruddy 27.00
5 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 26.00
6 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 25.00
7 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 24.00
8 Touche', Julia Hanover 23.00
9 Port Royal D' Loir, Jordan Gray 0.00

Class: 98 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st Round)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amour, Elizabeth A Capor 42.00
2 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 37.00
3 Arisen, Parrisa Anvari 0.00
4 Port Royal D' Loir, Jordan Gray 0.00
5 D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson 26.00
6 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 25.00
7 Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski 0.00
8 Touche', Julia Hanover 23.00
9 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 0.00

Class: 99 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touche', Julia Hanover 42.00
2 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 37.00
3 Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski 0.00
4 Claire de Lune, Madison L. Ruddy 27.00
5 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 26.00
6 D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson 25.00
7 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 24.00
8 Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman 0.00
9 Arisen, Parrisa Anvari 0.00

Class: 100 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 38.00
2 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 33.00
3 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 28.00
4 Electra, Beth Turgeon 23.00
5 Knoddingham Bay, Carrie Hyde-Michaels 22.00
6 Confession, Kristin Silon 0.00
7 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 20.00

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 38.00
2 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 33.00
3 Knoddingham Bay, Carrie Hyde-Michaels 28.00
4 Iberia, Lydia McClain 23.00
5 Confession, Kristin Silon 0.00
6 Electra, Beth Turgeon 21.00
7 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 20.00

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ (1st Round)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 38.00
2 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 33.00
3 Knoddingham Bay, Carrie Hyde-Michaels 28.00
4 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 23.00
5 Confession, Kristin Silon 0.00
6 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 21.00
7 Electra, Beth Turgeon 20.00
8 Iberia, Lydia McClain 19.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 38.00
2 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 33.00
3 Electra, Beth Turgeon 28.00
4 Confession, Kristin Silon 0.00
5 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 22.00
6 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 21.00
7 Knoddingham Bay, Carrie Hyde-Michaels 20.00
8 Iberia, Lydia McClain 19.00

Class: 104 - Childrens Hunter Horse-14/U Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
2 Casero, Aidan Dubin 36.00
3 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 31.00
4 Kitsilano, Margaret McCabe 0.00
5 Santinos, Lauren Satola 25.00
6 Lifestyle, Kathleen Degenova 0.00
7 Good Will, Chloe Chao 23.00
8 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 0.00
9 Google, Grace Nabit 0.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Horse-14/U Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 0.00
2 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
3 Santinos, Lauren Satola 31.00
4 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 26.00
5 Good Will, Chloe Chao 25.00
6 Google, Grace Nabit 24.00
7 Lifestyle, Kathleen Degenova 0.00
8 Kitsilano, Margaret McCabe 0.00
9 Dillon, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 106 - Childrens Hunter Horse-14/U (1st Round)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lifestyle, Kathleen Degenova 0.00
2 Casero, Aidan Dubin 36.00
3 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
4 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 26.00
5 Dillon, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
6 Google, Grace Nabit 24.00
7 Good Will, Chloe Chao 23.00
8 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 22.00
9 Santinos, Lauren Satola 0.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Horse-14/U Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 41.00
2 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
3 Santinos, Lauren Satola 31.00
4 Lifestyle, Kathleen Degenova 0.00
5 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 0.00
6 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 24.00
7 Casero, Aidan Dubin 23.00

Class: 108 - Childrens Hunter Horse-15-17 Over Fences    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amarone, Emma Pacheco 50.00
2 Debonaire, Mary Kugler 0.00
3 Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood 0.00
4 Eloquence, Vanessa Rosso 0.00
5 Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton 34.00
6 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
7 Color Up, Alexandra Hershfield 32.00
8 Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening 31.00
9 Rakamaz, Lauren Hale 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse-15-17 Over Fences    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chago, Jordan M. Bell 50.00
2 Amarone, Emma Pacheco 45.00
3 Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood 0.00
4 Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove 35.00
5 Debonaire, Mary Kugler 0.00
6 Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening 33.00
7 Elusive, Kyle Winters 0.00
8 Rakamaz, Lauren Hale 31.00
9 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse-15-17 (1st Round)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chago, Jordan M. Bell 50.00
2 Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove 45.00
3 Amarone, Emma Pacheco 40.00
4 Eloquence, Vanessa Rosso 0.00
5 Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood 0.00
6 Testimony, Delani A. Smith 0.00
7 Elusive, Kyle Winters 0.00
8 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 31.00
9 Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse-15-17 Under Saddle    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lamor Vdl, Lauren Eisele 0.00
2 Amarone, Emma Pacheco 45.00
3 Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton 40.00
4 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 35.00
5 Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening 34.00
6 Rakamaz, Lauren Hale 33.00
7 Chago, Jordan M. Bell 32.00
8 Testimony, Delani A. Smith 0.00
9 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 0.00

Class: 112 - Sm-Med Childrens Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Be friends, Lila Kimrey 0.00
2 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 34.00
3 Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson 29.00
4 Champlain Irish Cream, Addison Huffman 24.00
5 Great Blue, Ella R. Frank 0.00
6 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 22.00
7 China Hill, Addison Huffman 21.00
8 Seabastian, Emma Foss 20.00

Class: 113 - Sm-Med Childrens Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 39.00
2 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 34.00
3 Champlain Irish Cream, Addison Huffman 29.00
4 China Hill, Addison Huffman 24.00
5 Farnley Silver Flute, Abigail Griffith 0.00
6 Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson 22.00
7 Let's Be friends, Lila Kimrey 0.00
8 Great Blue, Ella R. Frank 0.00

Class: 114 - Sm-Med Childrens Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 39.00
2 China Hill, Addison Huffman 34.00
3 Seabastian, Emma Foss 29.00
4 Champlain Irish Cream, Addison Huffman 24.00
5 Great Blue, Ella R. Frank 0.00
6 Let's Be friends, Lila Kimrey 0.00
7 Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson 21.00
8 Farnley Silver Flute, Abigail Griffith 0.00

Class: 115 - Sm-Med Childrens Hunter Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 China Hill, Addison Huffman 39.00
2 Let's Be friends, Lila Kimrey 0.00
3 Champlain Irish Cream, Addison Huffman 29.00
4 Great Blue, Ella R. Frank 0.00
5 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 23.00
6 Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson 22.00
7 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 21.00
8 Seabastian, Emma Foss 20.00

Class: 116 - Large Childrens Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 37.00
2 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 32.00
3 Woodlands Lucky String, Julia Murray 27.00
4 Lux, Isabella Salas 0.00
5 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Molly Glasgow 21.00
6 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 20.00
7 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall 19.00

Class: 117 - Large Childrens Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 37.00
2 Lux, Isabella Salas 0.00
3 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 27.00
4 Woodlands Lucky String, Julia Murray 22.00
5 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Molly Glasgow 21.00
6 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 20.00
7 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall 19.00

Class: 118 - Large Childrens Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 37.00
2 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 32.00
3 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 27.00
4 Woodlands Lucky String, Julia Murray 22.00
5 Lux, Isabella Salas 0.00
6 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall 20.00
7 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Molly Glasgow 19.00

Class: 119 - Large Childrens Hunter Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Lucky String, Julia Murray 37.00
2 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 32.00
3 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 27.00
4 Lux, Isabella Salas 0.00
5 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 21.00
6 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall 20.00
7 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Molly Glasgow 19.00

Class: 120 - Opp. Pre-Children's Hunter Pony O/Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Another Dream, Taylor Ward 36.00
2 Starry Night, Sophie Winter 31.00
3 Spring Place, Sedona Bell 26.00
4 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane 21.00
5 Waystead Crystal Spring, Lindsey Alisbah 20.00
6 Funny Business, Susanna Hardee 19.00

Class: 121 - Opp. Pre-Children's Hunter Pony O/Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Another Dream, Taylor Ward 36.00
2 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane 31.00
3 Spring Place, Sedona Bell 26.00
4 Starry Night, Sophie Winter 21.00
5 Waystead Crystal Spring, Lindsey Alisbah 20.00
6 Funny Business, Susanna Hardee 19.00

Class: 122 - Opp. Pre-Children's Hunter Pony O/Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Another Dream, Taylor Ward 36.00
2 Spring Place, Sedona Bell 31.00
3 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane 26.00
4 Starry Night, Sophie Winter 21.00
5 Waystead Crystal Spring, Lindsey Alisbah 20.00
6 Funny Business, Susanna Hardee 19.00

Class: 123 - Opp. Pre-Children's Hunter Pony U/Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Another Dream, Taylor Ward 36.00
2 Spring Place, Sedona Bell 31.00
3 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane 26.00
4 Starry Night, Sophie Winter 21.00
5 Funny Business, Susanna Hardee 20.00
6 Waystead Crystal Spring, Lindsey Alisbah 19.00

Class: 124 - Low/Pre-Children's Hunter Horse O/Fences    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iceman, Lanie White 50.00
2 Braemor, Kate Howlin 45.00
3 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 40.00
4 Coolidge, Ava Goodman 35.00
5 Little Star, Emma Wagner 34.00
6 Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick 33.00
7 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 32.00
8 Out 'n' About, Kylee O'Brien 0.00

Class: 125 - Low/Pre-Children's Hunter Horse O/Fences    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 50.00
2 Coolidge, Ava Goodman 45.00
3 Fair Game, Cassidy Rein 0.00
4 River Star, Elsa Eastment 0.00
5 Argyle, Amanda Bavar 34.00
6 Temple Clover, Samantha Spooner 33.00
7 Little Star, Emma Wagner 32.00
8 Iceman, Lanie White 31.00

Class: 126 - Low/Pre-Children's Hunter Horse O/Fences    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saint Sterling, Courtney Stefan 0.00
2 Out 'n' About, Kylee O'Brien 0.00
3 Tropic Star, Quinn Ohlson 40.00
4 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 35.00
5 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 34.00
6 Temple Clover, Samantha Spooner 33.00
7 Little Star, Emma Wagner 32.00
8 River Star, Elsa Eastment 0.00

Class: 127 - Low/Pre-Children's Hunter Horse U/Saddle    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coolidge, Ava Goodman 50.00
2 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 45.00
3 Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick 40.00
4 Fair Game, Cassidy Rein 0.00
5 Wentworth, Jimena Padilla 0.00
6 E.s. Beckham 23, Alena Brown 0.00
7 Rrasmodias, Hadley Bell 0.00
8 Saint Sterling, Courtney Stefan 0.00

Class: 128 - Low/Pre-Adult Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calloway, Katie Bernick 36.00
2 Turtle Bay, Kate Carey 31.00
3 Top Tonic, Ami Cisney 0.00
4 Enrique, Kathie Legg 0.00
5 Storm Watch, Taylor Robb-McCord 0.00
6 Clearly, Devon Winsor 0.00

Class: 129 - Low/Pre-Adult Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calloway, Katie Bernick 36.00
2 Turtle Bay, Kate Carey 31.00
3 Clearly, Devon Winsor 0.00
4 Top Tonic, Ami Cisney 0.00
5 Enrique, Kathie Legg 0.00
6 Storm Watch, Taylor Robb-McCord 0.00

Class: 130 - Low/Pre-Adult Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calloway, Katie Bernick 36.00
2 Clearly, Devon Winsor 0.00
3 Top Tonic, Ami Cisney 0.00
4 Enrique, Kathie Legg 0.00
5 Turtle Bay, Kate Carey 20.00
6 Storm Watch, Taylor Robb-McCord 0.00

Class: 131 - Low/Pre-Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calloway, Katie Bernick 36.00
2 Turtle Bay, Kate Carey 31.00
3 Top Tonic, Ami Cisney 0.00
4 Storm Watch, Taylor Robb-McCord 0.00

Class: 132 - Medium Pony Hunter Conformation O/Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 38.00
2 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 33.00
3 All Doll'd Up, Marlee Presgrave 28.00
4 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison 23.00
5 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 22.00
6 Cowboy Magic, Molly Stout 0.00
7 Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas 0.00
8 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 19.00

Class: 133 - Medium Pony Hunter (1st Round)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cowboy Magic, Molly Stout 0.00
2 Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas 0.00
3 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 28.00
4 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 23.00
5 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 22.00
6 All Doll'd Up, Marlee Presgrave 21.00
7 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 20.00
8 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison 19.00

Class: 134 - Medium Pony Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 38.00
2 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 33.00
3 All Doll'd Up, Marlee Presgrave 28.00
4 Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas 0.00
5 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 22.00
6 Cowboy Magic, Molly Stout 0.00
7 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison 20.00

Class: 135 - Medium Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 38.00
2 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 33.00
3 All Doll'd Up, Marlee Presgrave 28.00
4 Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas 0.00
5 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison 22.00
6 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 21.00
7 Cowboy Magic, Molly Stout 0.00

Class: 136 - Medium Pony Hunter Under Sddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 38.00
2 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 33.00
3 Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas 0.00
4 All Doll'd Up, Marlee Presgrave 23.00
5 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 22.00
6 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison 21.00
7 Cowboy Magic, Molly Stout 0.00
8 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 19.00

Class: 137 - Thoroughbred Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 35.00
2 Cooperstown, Cree Sauer 30.00
3 Cloud Nine, Holly L. Lohmann Stello 25.00
4 Feather, Scotty Sherman 20.00
5 Eisenhower, Kellie L. Regan 0.00

Class: 138 - Thoroughbred Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 35.00
2 Cloud Nine, Holly L. Lohmann Stello 30.00
3 Cooperstown, Cree Sauer 25.00
4 Feather, Scotty Sherman 20.00
5 Eisenhower, Kellie L. Regan 0.00

Class: 139 - Thoroughbred Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Scotty Sherman 35.00
2 Cloud Nine, Holly L. Lohmann Stello 30.00
3 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 25.00
4 Cooperstown, Cree Sauer 20.00
5 Eisenhower, Kellie L. Regan 0.00

Class: 140 - Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooperstown, Cree Sauer 35.00
2 Feather, Scotty Sherman 30.00
3 Cloud Nine, Holly L. Lohmann Stello 25.00
4 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 20.00

Class: 156 - $1,000 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter Classic A    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 80.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 64.00
3 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler 56.00
4 Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins 0.00
5 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 40.00
6 Cantaro M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
7 Surprise, Brittany M. Warden 0.00
8 Fedora, Julianne Karol 0.00
9 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 16.00
10 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 12.00
11 Northern Star, Courtney Morton 0.00
12 Carero, Taylor Mitchell 0.00

Class: 157 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Amateur Hunter Classic A    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 80.00
2 Amour, Elizabeth A Capor 64.00
3 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 56.00
4 Knoddingham Bay, Carrie Hyde-Michaels 48.00
5 Make It Rain, Kate Chan 40.00
6 D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson 32.00
7 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 24.00
8 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 20.00
9 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 0.00
10 Touche', Julia Hanover 12.00
11 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 8.00
12 Electra, Beth Turgeon 4.00

Class: 158 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic A    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chago, Jordan M. Bell 80.00
2 Amarone, Emma Pacheco 64.00
3 Eloquence, Vanessa Rosso 0.00
4 Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood 0.00
5 Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton 40.00
6 Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening 32.00
7 Casero, Aidan Dubin 24.00
8 Rakamaz, Lauren Hale 20.00
9 Lifestyle, Kathleen Degenova 0.00
10 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 12.00
11 Elusive, Kyle Winters 0.00
12 Santinos, Lauren Satola 4.00

Class: 159 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gingersnap, Tabitha Tobias 0.00
2 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 64.00
3 Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf 56.00
4 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 48.00
5 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 40.00
6 Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Addison L. McMillan 32.00
7 Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas 0.00
8 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison 0.00

Class: 305 - MHSA Hunt Seat on Horses 3'3"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clare Obrien, Bronziet 30.00
2 Charleez A Simcik, Angelique 26.00
3 Emily Giorgio, Best Of 24.00
4 Julianne Karol, Fedora 0.00
5 Courtney Salkeld, Cantaro M 21.00
6 Anna Ordonio, SS San Remo 0.00
7 Alexandra Hershfield, Maestro du Hus 0.00
8 Shannon Maguire, Cohiba 0.00
9 Ava Mowery, Tanglewood 0.00

Class: 310 - MHSA Gittings Horsemanship 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charleez A Simcik, Angelique 5.00
2 Lauren Satola, Forever and Ever 3.00
3 Aidan Dubin, Casero 2.00
4 Emma Pacheco, Amarone 1.00
5 Mahalia Alascio, Blueberry's Hill Blue Dream 0.00
6 Alexandra Hershfield, Maestro du Hus 0.00
7 Shannon Maguire, Cohiba 0.00
8 Serena Wheaton, Shoemaker 0.00
9 Grace Walker, PT Centerstage 0.00

Class: 315 - MHSA Adult Amateur Medal 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susannah Raff, Renaissance 15.00
2 Gray, Jordan, Port Royal D' Loir 0.00
3 Madison L. Ruddy, Claire de Lune 0.00
4 Jacqueline Wilson, Dí Enzo 7.00
5 Parrisa Anvari, Arisen 0.00

Class: 318 - MHSA/VHSA Children's Pony Medal 2'-2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella R. Frank, Great Blue 0.00
2 Isabella Salas, Lux 15.00
3 Addison Huffman, China Hill 13.00
4 Abigail Griffith, Farnley Silver Flute 0.00
5 Molly Glasgow, Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue 0.00
6 Zoey Chambers, Jamrock 9.50

Class: 321 - MHSA/VHSA Hunt Seat on Ponies    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Ryan, Valentino Rossi 16.00
2 Payton Flanders, Maranatha Flash 12.00
3 Sarah Semko, So Driven 10.00
4 Caroline Hoover, Be Mine 8.00
5 Erin Morera, Super Trooper 7.00
6 Molly Stout, Cowboy Magic 0.00

Class: 417 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m - Table II.2.b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whisper, Aidan Dubin 20.00
2 Magnanimo, Perri Freeman 15.00
3 Airforce, Grace Nabit 10.00
4 Perseus, Isabella Padula 0.00
5 Desperado, Cassie Edgar 0.00
6 Boston, Grace Nabit 3.00
7 Corvet Sandokan, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
8 Catcher Block, Elizabeth Graham 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m - Table II Sec. 1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crazyaza Junebug, Kendall Zywiak 0.00
2 Desperado, Cassie Edgar 0.00
3 Echo Blue, Dawn Vileno 10.00
4 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 0.00
5 I Love Lucy, Roxana Hoveyda 4.00
6 Von Teese, Alexis Seiden 0.00
7 Sovereign Citizen, Katie E. Fox 0.00
8 Catcher Block, Elizabeth Graham 0.00

Class: 419 - High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10m - Table II Sec. 1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 25.00
2 Super 10, Dawn Vileno 20.00
3 Venturesome, Alison Wichman 0.00
4 Svengali, Emily Williams 0.00
5 Craigs-etariat, Rebecca Smith 5.00
6 Doppsko Chula, Emily Deckelman 0.00
7 Pepe Lucho, Paulson, Anders 0.00
8 Caleri II, Emily Deckelman 0.00

Class: 420 - High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10m - Table II.2.b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zhivago Z, Amanda Tobias 0.00
2 Atlantis E, Alison Wichman 0.00
3 Something Special, Amanda Howe 0.00
4 Cayman, Adair Roper 0.00
5 Gustav 303, Magdalene K. Stewart 0.00
6 All Dun Up, Megan De Michele 0.00
7 Castle, Caroline Anderson 0.00

Class: 421 - $1,550 NAL/WIHS Child/Adu Classic A 1.10m-II.2.a    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super 10, Dawn Vileno 80.00
2 Something Special, Amanda Howe 0.00
3 Zhivago Z, Amanda Tobias 0.00
4 Britta of Berga, Jennie Towner 0.00
5 Venturesome, Alison Wichman 0.00
6 Craigs-etariat, Rebecca Smith 32.00
7 Dedwig, Perri Freeman 24.00
8 Castle, Caroline Anderson 0.00
9 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 16.00
10 C'est Bon Cidane, Calista Bell 12.00
11 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 0.00
12 Pepe Lucho, Anders Paulson 0.00

Class: 422 - $150 Low Child/Adult Amateur Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corvet Sandokan, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
2 Whisper, Aidan Dubin 15.00
3 All Dun Up, Megan De Michele 0.00
4 Perseus, Isabella Padula 0.00
5 Airforce, Grace Nabit 4.00
6 Magic Jewel, Nicole Marquis 0.00
7 Echo Blue, Dawn Vileno 0.00
8 Crazyaza Junebug, Kendall Zywiak 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top