Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Maranatha Flash | HarmonyRidge Stable, LLC | 68.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Good Boy | Kelsey Lambert | 76.00 | |
Reserve | Be Mine | Caroline Hoover | 45.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Quicksilver's Electric Slide | Madison Thumma | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | So Driven | Sarah Semko | 72.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Jamrock | Willson Sporthorses | 78.00 | |
Reserve | China Hill | Addison Huffman | 46.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget | Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 74.00 | |
Reserve | Woodlands Lucky String | Julia Murray | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Amarone | Streett Moore | 100.00 | |
Reserve | Chago | Jordan M. Bell | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cappuccino | Katie McAfee | 66.00 | |
Reserve | Upper Class | Kristin Shepard | 39.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Amour | Elizabeth A Capor | 84.00 | |
Reserve | Claire de Lune | Katrina Weinig | 50.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Glyndon | Patricia D Schindler | 76.00 | |
Reserve | Pinch Hit | Patricia D Schindler | 45.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | On Pointe | Sophia Fox | 100.00 | |
Reserve | Coolidge | Glenwillow Farm | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Calloway | Marsha Hudgins | 72.00 | |
Reserve | Turtle Bay | Kate Carey | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Jax and Taylor | Holly Boulay | 70.00 | |
Reserve | Cooperstown | Cree Sauer | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Another Dream | Streett Moore | 72.00 | |
Reserve | Spring Place | Sedona Bell | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Best Of | Gabriella Conte | 78.00 | |
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Uptown | Victoria Clarke | 46.80 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Donovan, Kendell M. Adelberger | 0.00 | |
2 | Braemor, Hannah Neall | 32.00 | |
3 | Brown Eyed Girl, Amy R. Boyle | 0.00 | |
4 | Paladin, Karen Feeney | 0.00 | |
5 | Former Glorie, Kaley Pratt M. Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | Electro, Hannah Neall | 0.00 | |
7 | Lf Kadinsky, Courtney Somers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown Eyed Girl, Amy R. Boyle | 0.00 | |
2 | Braemor, Hannah Neall | 32.00 | |
3 | Paladin, Karen Feeney | 0.00 | |
4 | Donovan, Kendell M. Adelberger | 0.00 | |
5 | Former Glorie, Kaley Pratt M. Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | Lf Kadinsky, Courtney Somers | 0.00 | |
7 | Electro, Hannah Neall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown Eyed Girl, Amy R. Boyle | 0.00 | |
2 | Former Glorie, Kaley Pratt M. Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | Donovan, Kendell M. Adelberger | 0.00 | |
4 | Paladin, Karen Feeney | 0.00 | |
5 | Lf Kadinsky, Courtney Somers | 0.00 | |
6 | Braemor, Hannah Neall | 20.00 | |
7 | Electro, Hannah Neall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown Eyed Girl, Amy R. Boyle | 0.00 | |
2 | Former Glorie, Kaley Pratt M. Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | Donovan, Kendell M. Adelberger | 0.00 | |
4 | Braemor, Hannah Neall | 22.00 | |
5 | Paladin, Karen Feeney | 0.00 | |
6 | Electro, Hannah Neall | 0.00 | |
7 | Lf Kadinsky, Courtney Somers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown Eyed Girl, Amy R. Boyle | 0.00 | |
2 | Braemor, Hannah Neall | 32.00 | |
3 | Donovan, Kendell M. Adelberger | 0.00 | |
4 | Former Glorie, Kaley Pratt M. Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | Paladin, Karen Feeney | 0.00 | |
6 | Lf Kadinsky, Courtney Somers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Surprise, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
2 | Clearwater, Emily Williams | 28.00 | |
3 | Playing the Star, Kendell M. Adelberger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Surprise, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
2 | Playing the Star, Kendell M. Adelberger | 0.00 | |
3 | Clearwater, Emily Williams | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Playing the Star, Kendell M. Adelberger | 0.00 | |
2 | Clearwater, Emily Williams | 28.00 | |
3 | Surprise, Chad Keenum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Playing the Star, Kendell M. Adelberger | 0.00 | |
2 | Clearwater, Emily Williams | 28.00 | |
3 | Surprise, Chad Keenum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Surprise, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
2 | Clearwater, Emily Williams | 28.00 | |
3 | Playing the Star, Kendell M. Adelberger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isn't She Something, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
2 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
3 | Skyscraper, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
4 | Time After Time, Chad Keenum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
2 | Time After Time, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
3 | Isn't She Something, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
4 | Skyscraper, Chad Keenum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skyscraper, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
2 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
3 | Isn't She Something, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
4 | Time After Time, Chad Keenum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skyscraper, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
2 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
3 | Isn't She Something, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
4 | Time After Time, Chad Keenum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isn't She Something, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
2 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
3 | Time After Time, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
4 | Skyscraper, Chad Keenum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandro Sky, Maria Shannon | 36.00 | |
2 | Clearwater, Emily Williams | 31.00 | |
3 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 26.00 | |
4 | Carero, Alan Lohman | 0.00 | |
5 | Fedora, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
6 | Cohiba, Maria Shannon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandro Sky, Maria Shannon | 35.00 | |
2 | Cohiba, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
3 | Fedora, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
4 | Carero, Alan Lohman | 0.00 | |
5 | Clearwater, Emily Williams | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Surprise, Brittany M. Warden | 0.00 | |
2 | Chestertown, Janet Lambert | 0.00 | |
3 | Google, Nicole K Wood | 29.00 | |
4 | Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins | 0.00 | |
5 | Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson | 23.00 | |
6 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 22.00 | |
7 | Same Page, Laura M. Gross | 0.00 | |
8 | Uptown, Victoria Clarke | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uptown, Victoria Clarke | 39.00 | |
2 | Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins | 0.00 | |
3 | Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson | 29.00 | |
4 | Surprise, Brittany M. Warden | 0.00 | |
5 | Google, Nicole K Wood | 23.00 | |
6 | Same Page, Laura M. Gross | 0.00 | |
7 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 21.00 | |
8 | Chestertown, Janet Lambert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uptown, Victoria Clarke | 39.00 | |
2 | Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins | 0.00 | |
3 | Surprise, Brittany M. Warden | 0.00 | |
4 | Facetime, C. J. Caniglia | 24.00 | |
5 | Google, Nicole K Wood | 23.00 | |
6 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 22.00 | |
7 | Same Page, Laura M. Gross | 0.00 | |
8 | Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson | 20.00 | |
9 | Chestertown, Janet Lambert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Surprise, Brittany M. Warden | 0.00 | |
2 | Uptown, Victoria Clarke | 34.00 | |
3 | Facetime, C. J. Caniglia | 29.00 | |
4 | Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins | 0.00 | |
5 | Chestertown, Janet Lambert | 0.00 | |
6 | Same Page, Laura M. Gross | 0.00 | |
7 | Google, Nicole K Wood | 21.00 | |
8 | Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson | 20.00 | |
9 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Same Page, Laura M. Gross | 0.00 | |
2 | Chestertown, Janet Lambert | 0.00 | |
3 | Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson | 29.00 | |
4 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 24.00 | |
5 | Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins | 0.00 | |
6 | Surprise, Brittany M. Warden | 0.00 | |
7 | Uptown, Victoria Clarke | 21.00 | |
8 | Google, Nicole K Wood | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 33.00 | |
2 | Fred A Stare, Ashley Helms | 28.00 | |
3 | Upper Class, Kristin Shepard | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 33.00 | |
2 | Upper Class, Kristin Shepard | 28.00 | |
3 | Fred A Stare, Ashley Helms | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 33.00 | |
2 | Upper Class, Kristin Shepard | 28.00 | |
3 | Fred A Stare, Ashley Helms | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 33.00 | |
2 | Upper Class, Kristin Shepard | 28.00 | |
3 | Fred A Stare, Ashley Helms | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skyscraper, Emma Jolly | 0.00 | |
2 | Carero, Taylor Mitchell | 0.00 | |
3 | Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler | 27.00 | |
4 | Jetsetter, Peyton E. Ruddy | 0.00 | |
5 | Cantaro M, Courtney Salkeld | 0.00 | |
6 | Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola | 20.00 | |
7 | Time After Time, Emma Jolly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Time After Time, Emma Jolly | 0.00 | |
2 | Cantaro M, Courtney Salkeld | 0.00 | |
3 | Carero, Taylor Mitchell | 0.00 | |
4 | Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler | 22.00 | |
5 | Jetsetter, Peyton E. Ruddy | 0.00 | |
6 | Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carero, Taylor Mitchell | 0.00 | |
2 | Jetsetter, Peyton E. Ruddy | 0.00 | |
3 | Cantaro M, Courtney Salkeld | 0.00 | |
4 | Skyscraper, Emma Jolly | 0.00 | |
5 | Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola | 21.00 | |
6 | Time After Time, Emma Jolly | 0.00 | |
7 | Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jetsetter, Peyton E. Ruddy | 0.00 | |
2 | Carero, Taylor Mitchell | 0.00 | |
3 | Cantaro M, Courtney Salkeld | 0.00 | |
4 | Skyscraper, Emma Jolly | 0.00 | |
5 | Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler | 21.00 | |
6 | Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola | 20.00 | |
7 | Time After Time, Emma Jolly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler | 37.00 | |
2 | Carero, Taylor Mitchell | 0.00 | |
3 | Time After Time, Emma Jolly | 0.00 | |
4 | Jetsetter, Peyton E. Ruddy | 0.00 | |
5 | Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola | 21.00 | |
6 | Skyscraper, Emma Jolly | 0.00 | |
7 | Cantaro M, Courtney Salkeld | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best Of, Emily Giorgio | 39.00 | |
2 | Fedora, Julianne Karol | 0.00 | |
3 | Cohiba, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
4 | Cikito, Grace Frulla | 24.00 | |
5 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 23.00 | |
6 | Pin Up, Aidan Dubin | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best Of, Emily Giorgio | 39.00 | |
2 | Fedora, Julianne Karol | 0.00 | |
3 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 29.00 | |
4 | Pin Up, Aidan Dubin | 24.00 | |
5 | Cikito, Grace Frulla | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best Of, Emily Giorgio | 39.00 | |
2 | Cohiba, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
3 | Cikito, Grace Frulla | 29.00 | |
4 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 24.00 | |
5 | Pin Up, Aidan Dubin | 23.00 | |
6 | Fedora, Julianne Karol | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cohiba, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
2 | Best Of, Emily Giorgio | 34.00 | |
3 | Fedora, Julianne Karol | 0.00 | |
4 | Pin Up, Aidan Dubin | 24.00 | |
5 | Cikito, Grace Frulla | 23.00 | |
6 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pin Up, Aidan Dubin | 39.00 | |
2 | Best Of, Emily Giorgio | 34.00 | |
3 | Fedora, Julianne Karol | 0.00 | |
4 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 24.00 | |
5 | Cikito, Grace Frulla | 23.00 | |
6 | Cohiba, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler | 39.00 | |
2 | Game Day, Emma Bishop | 34.00 | |
3 | Sir Winston, Katelyn Dugan | 0.00 | |
4 | Tanglewood, Ava Mowery | 0.00 | |
5 | Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton | 23.00 | |
6 | Stetson, Emma Bishop | 22.00 | |
7 | Northern Star, Courtney Morton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler | 39.00 | |
2 | Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay | 34.00 | |
3 | Sir Winston, Katelyn Dugan | 0.00 | |
4 | Northern Star, Courtney Morton | 0.00 | |
5 | Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton | 23.00 | |
6 | Game Day, Emma Bishop | 22.00 | |
7 | Absolute Obsession, Abigail C. Myers | 0.00 | |
8 | Tanglewood, Ava Mowery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tanglewood, Ava Mowery | 0.00 | |
2 | Stetson, Emma Bishop | 34.00 | |
3 | Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton | 29.00 | |
4 | Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay | 24.00 | |
5 | Absolute Obsession, Abigail C. Myers | 0.00 | |
6 | Sir Winston, Katelyn Dugan | 0.00 | |
7 | Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler | 21.00 | |
8 | Game Day, Emma Bishop | 20.00 | |
9 | Relevant, Sarah C. Neall | 0.00 | |
10 | Northern Star, Courtney Morton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler | 39.00 | |
2 | Tanglewood, Ava Mowery | 0.00 | |
3 | Northern Star, Courtney Morton | 0.00 | |
4 | Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton | 24.00 | |
5 | Stetson, Emma Bishop | 23.00 | |
6 | Absolute Obsession, Abigail C. Myers | 0.00 | |
7 | Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay | 21.00 | |
8 | Game Day, Emma Bishop | 20.00 | |
9 | Sir Winston, Katelyn Dugan | 0.00 | |
10 | Relevant, Sarah C. Neall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Winston, Katelyn Dugan | 0.00 | |
2 | Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler | 34.00 | |
3 | Tanglewood, Ava Mowery | 0.00 | |
4 | Game Day, Emma Bishop | 24.00 | |
5 | Stetson, Emma Bishop | 23.00 | |
6 | Absolute Obsession, Abigail C. Myers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 36.00 | |
2 | Valentino Rossi, Erin Ryan | 31.00 | |
3 | Reynard Round Of Applause, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
4 | Super Trooper, Erin Morera | 21.00 | |
5 | Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires | 0.00 | |
6 | Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 36.00 | |
2 | Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires | 0.00 | |
3 | Reynard Round Of Applause, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
4 | Valentino Rossi, Erin Ryan | 21.00 | |
5 | Super Trooper, Erin Morera | 20.00 | |
6 | Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reynard Round Of Applause, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
2 | Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires | 0.00 | |
3 | Valentino Rossi, Erin Ryan | 26.00 | |
4 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 21.00 | |
5 | Super Trooper, Erin Morera | 20.00 | |
6 | Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 36.00 | |
2 | Super Trooper, Erin Morera | 31.00 | |
3 | Valentino Rossi, Erin Ryan | 26.00 | |
4 | Reynard Round Of Applause, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
5 | Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell | 20.00 | |
6 | Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gingersnap, Tabitha Tobias | 0.00 | |
2 | Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Addison L. McMillan | 31.00 | |
3 | Simon Say's Jump, Abby Talcott | 0.00 | |
4 | Red Sky At Night, Eva Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido | 20.00 | |
6 | Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gingersnap, Tabitha Tobias | 0.00 | |
2 | Red Sky At Night, Eva Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf | 26.00 | |
4 | Simon Say's Jump, Abby Talcott | 0.00 | |
5 | Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido | 20.00 | |
6 | Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Addison L. McMillan | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Addison L. McMillan | 36.00 | |
2 | Gingersnap, Tabitha Tobias | 0.00 | |
3 | Red Sky At Night, Eva Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf | 21.00 | |
5 | Simon Say's Jump, Abby Talcott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gingersnap, Tabitha Tobias | 0.00 | |
2 | Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Addison L. McMillan | 31.00 | |
3 | Red Sky At Night, Eva Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido | 36.00 | |
2 | Simon Say's Jump, Abby Talcott | 0.00 | |
3 | Gingersnap, Tabitha Tobias | 0.00 | |
4 | Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf | 21.00 | |
5 | Red Sky At Night, Eva Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Addison L. McMillan | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders | 34.00 | |
2 | Shalimar, Drew Mallahan | 0.00 | |
3 | Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires | 0.00 | |
4 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders | 34.00 | |
2 | Shalimar, Drew Mallahan | 0.00 | |
3 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson | 24.00 | |
4 | Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders | 34.00 | |
2 | Shalimar, Drew Mallahan | 0.00 | |
3 | Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires | 0.00 | |
4 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders | 34.00 | |
2 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson | 29.00 | |
3 | Shalimar, Drew Mallahan | 0.00 | |
4 | Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson | 34.00 | |
2 | Shalimar, Drew Mallahan | 0.00 | |
3 | Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders | 24.00 | |
4 | Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire de Lune, Madison L. Ruddy | 42.00 | |
2 | Renaissance, Susannah Raff | 37.00 | |
3 | Amour, Elizabeth A Capor | 32.00 | |
4 | Port Royal D' Loir, Jordan Gray | 0.00 | |
5 | Arisen, Parrisa Anvari | 0.00 | |
6 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 25.00 | |
7 | D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson | 24.00 | |
8 | Touche', Julia Hanover | 23.00 | |
9 | Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amour, Elizabeth A Capor | 42.00 | |
2 | D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson | 37.00 | |
3 | Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski | 0.00 | |
4 | Claire de Lune, Madison L. Ruddy | 27.00 | |
5 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 26.00 | |
6 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 25.00 | |
7 | Renaissance, Susannah Raff | 24.00 | |
8 | Touche', Julia Hanover | 23.00 | |
9 | Port Royal D' Loir, Jordan Gray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amour, Elizabeth A Capor | 42.00 | |
2 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 37.00 | |
3 | Arisen, Parrisa Anvari | 0.00 | |
4 | Port Royal D' Loir, Jordan Gray | 0.00 | |
5 | D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson | 26.00 | |
6 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 25.00 | |
7 | Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski | 0.00 | |
8 | Touche', Julia Hanover | 23.00 | |
9 | Quintessential, Lauren Dean | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Touche', Julia Hanover | 42.00 | |
2 | Renaissance, Susannah Raff | 37.00 | |
3 | Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski | 0.00 | |
4 | Claire de Lune, Madison L. Ruddy | 27.00 | |
5 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 26.00 | |
6 | D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson | 25.00 | |
7 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 24.00 | |
8 | Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman | 0.00 | |
9 | Arisen, Parrisa Anvari | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 38.00 | |
2 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 33.00 | |
3 | Make It Rain, Kate Chan | 28.00 | |
4 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 23.00 | |
5 | Knoddingham Bay, Carrie Hyde-Michaels | 22.00 | |
6 | Confession, Kristin Silon | 0.00 | |
7 | Mindful, Sharon Cohen | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 38.00 | |
2 | Make It Rain, Kate Chan | 33.00 | |
3 | Knoddingham Bay, Carrie Hyde-Michaels | 28.00 | |
4 | Iberia, Lydia McClain | 23.00 | |
5 | Confession, Kristin Silon | 0.00 | |
6 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 21.00 | |
7 | Mindful, Sharon Cohen | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 38.00 | |
2 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 33.00 | |
3 | Knoddingham Bay, Carrie Hyde-Michaels | 28.00 | |
4 | Make It Rain, Kate Chan | 23.00 | |
5 | Confession, Kristin Silon | 0.00 | |
6 | Mindful, Sharon Cohen | 21.00 | |
7 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 20.00 | |
8 | Iberia, Lydia McClain | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 38.00 | |
2 | Mindful, Sharon Cohen | 33.00 | |
3 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 28.00 | |
4 | Confession, Kristin Silon | 0.00 | |
5 | Make It Rain, Kate Chan | 22.00 | |
6 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 21.00 | |
7 | Knoddingham Bay, Carrie Hyde-Michaels | 20.00 | |
8 | Iberia, Lydia McClain | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 0.00 | |
2 | Casero, Aidan Dubin | 36.00 | |
3 | Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop | 31.00 | |
4 | Kitsilano, Margaret McCabe | 0.00 | |
5 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 25.00 | |
6 | Lifestyle, Kathleen Degenova | 0.00 | |
7 | Good Will, Chloe Chao | 23.00 | |
8 | Consigliere, Meira Liebman | 0.00 | |
9 | Google, Grace Nabit | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Consigliere, Meira Liebman | 0.00 | |
2 | Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 0.00 | |
3 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 31.00 | |
4 | Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop | 26.00 | |
5 | Good Will, Chloe Chao | 25.00 | |
6 | Google, Grace Nabit | 24.00 | |
7 | Lifestyle, Kathleen Degenova | 0.00 | |
8 | Kitsilano, Margaret McCabe | 0.00 | |
9 | Dillon, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lifestyle, Kathleen Degenova | 0.00 | |
2 | Casero, Aidan Dubin | 36.00 | |
3 | Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 0.00 | |
4 | Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop | 26.00 | |
5 | Dillon, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
6 | Google, Grace Nabit | 24.00 | |
7 | Good Will, Chloe Chao | 23.00 | |
8 | Lilly, Natalie Wasson | 22.00 | |
9 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilly, Natalie Wasson | 41.00 | |
2 | Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 0.00 | |
3 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 31.00 | |
4 | Lifestyle, Kathleen Degenova | 0.00 | |
5 | Consigliere, Meira Liebman | 0.00 | |
6 | Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop | 24.00 | |
7 | Casero, Aidan Dubin | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarone, Emma Pacheco | 50.00 | |
2 | Debonaire, Mary Kugler | 0.00 | |
3 | Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood | 0.00 | |
4 | Eloquence, Vanessa Rosso | 0.00 | |
5 | Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton | 34.00 | |
6 | Conversation Peace, Anna Renner | 0.00 | |
7 | Color Up, Alexandra Hershfield | 32.00 | |
8 | Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening | 31.00 | |
9 | Rakamaz, Lauren Hale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chago, Jordan M. Bell | 50.00 | |
2 | Amarone, Emma Pacheco | 45.00 | |
3 | Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood | 0.00 | |
4 | Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove | 35.00 | |
5 | Debonaire, Mary Kugler | 0.00 | |
6 | Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening | 33.00 | |
7 | Elusive, Kyle Winters | 0.00 | |
8 | Rakamaz, Lauren Hale | 31.00 | |
9 | Conversation Peace, Anna Renner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chago, Jordan M. Bell | 50.00 | |
2 | Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove | 45.00 | |
3 | Amarone, Emma Pacheco | 40.00 | |
4 | Eloquence, Vanessa Rosso | 0.00 | |
5 | Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood | 0.00 | |
6 | Testimony, Delani A. Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | Elusive, Kyle Winters | 0.00 | |
8 | Coldplay, Allison Kaplan | 31.00 | |
9 | Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lamor Vdl, Lauren Eisele | 0.00 | |
2 | Amarone, Emma Pacheco | 45.00 | |
3 | Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton | 40.00 | |
4 | Coldplay, Allison Kaplan | 35.00 | |
5 | Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening | 34.00 | |
6 | Rakamaz, Lauren Hale | 33.00 | |
7 | Chago, Jordan M. Bell | 32.00 | |
8 | Testimony, Delani A. Smith | 0.00 | |
9 | Shimmer, Libby Bishop | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Let's Be friends, Lila Kimrey | 0.00 | |
2 | Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick | 34.00 | |
3 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson | 29.00 | |
4 | Champlain Irish Cream, Addison Huffman | 24.00 | |
5 | Great Blue, Ella R. Frank | 0.00 | |
6 | Jamrock, Zoey Chambers | 22.00 | |
7 | China Hill, Addison Huffman | 21.00 | |
8 | Seabastian, Emma Foss | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamrock, Zoey Chambers | 39.00 | |
2 | Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick | 34.00 | |
3 | Champlain Irish Cream, Addison Huffman | 29.00 | |
4 | China Hill, Addison Huffman | 24.00 | |
5 | Farnley Silver Flute, Abigail Griffith | 0.00 | |
6 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson | 22.00 | |
7 | Let's Be friends, Lila Kimrey | 0.00 | |
8 | Great Blue, Ella R. Frank | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamrock, Zoey Chambers | 39.00 | |
2 | China Hill, Addison Huffman | 34.00 | |
3 | Seabastian, Emma Foss | 29.00 | |
4 | Champlain Irish Cream, Addison Huffman | 24.00 | |
5 | Great Blue, Ella R. Frank | 0.00 | |
6 | Let's Be friends, Lila Kimrey | 0.00 | |
7 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson | 21.00 | |
8 | Farnley Silver Flute, Abigail Griffith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | China Hill, Addison Huffman | 39.00 | |
2 | Let's Be friends, Lila Kimrey | 0.00 | |
3 | Champlain Irish Cream, Addison Huffman | 29.00 | |
4 | Great Blue, Ella R. Frank | 0.00 | |
5 | Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick | 23.00 | |
6 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson | 22.00 | |
7 | Jamrock, Zoey Chambers | 21.00 | |
8 | Seabastian, Emma Foss | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel | 37.00 | |
2 | Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare | 32.00 | |
3 | Woodlands Lucky String, Julia Murray | 27.00 | |
4 | Lux, Isabella Salas | 0.00 | |
5 | Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Molly Glasgow | 21.00 | |
6 | Beaudacious, Allison Carter | 20.00 | |
7 | A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel | 37.00 | |
2 | Lux, Isabella Salas | 0.00 | |
3 | Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare | 27.00 | |
4 | Woodlands Lucky String, Julia Murray | 22.00 | |
5 | Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Molly Glasgow | 21.00 | |
6 | Beaudacious, Allison Carter | 20.00 | |
7 | A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel | 37.00 | |
2 | Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare | 32.00 | |
3 | Beaudacious, Allison Carter | 27.00 | |
4 | Woodlands Lucky String, Julia Murray | 22.00 | |
5 | Lux, Isabella Salas | 0.00 | |
6 | A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall | 20.00 | |
7 | Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Molly Glasgow | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodlands Lucky String, Julia Murray | 37.00 | |
2 | Beaudacious, Allison Carter | 32.00 | |
3 | Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel | 27.00 | |
4 | Lux, Isabella Salas | 0.00 | |
5 | Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare | 21.00 | |
6 | A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall | 20.00 | |
7 | Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Molly Glasgow | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Another Dream, Taylor Ward | 36.00 | |
2 | Starry Night, Sophie Winter | 31.00 | |
3 | Spring Place, Sedona Bell | 26.00 | |
4 | Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane | 21.00 | |
5 | Waystead Crystal Spring, Lindsey Alisbah | 20.00 | |
6 | Funny Business, Susanna Hardee | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Another Dream, Taylor Ward | 36.00 | |
2 | Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane | 31.00 | |
3 | Spring Place, Sedona Bell | 26.00 | |
4 | Starry Night, Sophie Winter | 21.00 | |
5 | Waystead Crystal Spring, Lindsey Alisbah | 20.00 | |
6 | Funny Business, Susanna Hardee | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Another Dream, Taylor Ward | 36.00 | |
2 | Spring Place, Sedona Bell | 31.00 | |
3 | Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane | 26.00 | |
4 | Starry Night, Sophie Winter | 21.00 | |
5 | Waystead Crystal Spring, Lindsey Alisbah | 20.00 | |
6 | Funny Business, Susanna Hardee | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Another Dream, Taylor Ward | 36.00 | |
2 | Spring Place, Sedona Bell | 31.00 | |
3 | Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane | 26.00 | |
4 | Starry Night, Sophie Winter | 21.00 | |
5 | Funny Business, Susanna Hardee | 20.00 | |
6 | Waystead Crystal Spring, Lindsey Alisbah | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iceman, Lanie White | 50.00 | |
2 | Braemor, Kate Howlin | 45.00 | |
3 | On Pointe, Sophia Fox | 40.00 | |
4 | Coolidge, Ava Goodman | 35.00 | |
5 | Little Star, Emma Wagner | 34.00 | |
6 | Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick | 33.00 | |
7 | Invesco, Samantha Kimball | 32.00 | |
8 | Out 'n' About, Kylee O'Brien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | On Pointe, Sophia Fox | 50.00 | |
2 | Coolidge, Ava Goodman | 45.00 | |
3 | Fair Game, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 | |
4 | River Star, Elsa Eastment | 0.00 | |
5 | Argyle, Amanda Bavar | 34.00 | |
6 | Temple Clover, Samantha Spooner | 33.00 | |
7 | Little Star, Emma Wagner | 32.00 | |
8 | Iceman, Lanie White | 31.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Sterling, Courtney Stefan | 0.00 | |
2 | Out 'n' About, Kylee O'Brien | 0.00 | |
3 | Tropic Star, Quinn Ohlson | 40.00 | |
4 | Invesco, Samantha Kimball | 35.00 | |
5 | On Pointe, Sophia Fox | 34.00 | |
6 | Temple Clover, Samantha Spooner | 33.00 | |
7 | Little Star, Emma Wagner | 32.00 | |
8 | River Star, Elsa Eastment | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coolidge, Ava Goodman | 50.00 | |
2 | On Pointe, Sophia Fox | 45.00 | |
3 | Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick | 40.00 | |
4 | Fair Game, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 | |
5 | Wentworth, Jimena Padilla | 0.00 | |
6 | E.s. Beckham 23, Alena Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | Rrasmodias, Hadley Bell | 0.00 | |
8 | Saint Sterling, Courtney Stefan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calloway, Katie Bernick | 36.00 | |
2 | Turtle Bay, Kate Carey | 31.00 | |
3 | Top Tonic, Ami Cisney | 0.00 | |
4 | Enrique, Kathie Legg | 0.00 | |
5 | Storm Watch, Taylor Robb-McCord | 0.00 | |
6 | Clearly, Devon Winsor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calloway, Katie Bernick | 36.00 | |
2 | Turtle Bay, Kate Carey | 31.00 | |
3 | Clearly, Devon Winsor | 0.00 | |
4 | Top Tonic, Ami Cisney | 0.00 | |
5 | Enrique, Kathie Legg | 0.00 | |
6 | Storm Watch, Taylor Robb-McCord | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calloway, Katie Bernick | 36.00 | |
2 | Clearly, Devon Winsor | 0.00 | |
3 | Top Tonic, Ami Cisney | 0.00 | |
4 | Enrique, Kathie Legg | 0.00 | |
5 | Turtle Bay, Kate Carey | 20.00 | |
6 | Storm Watch, Taylor Robb-McCord | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calloway, Katie Bernick | 36.00 | |
2 | Turtle Bay, Kate Carey | 31.00 | |
3 | Top Tonic, Ami Cisney | 0.00 | |
4 | Storm Watch, Taylor Robb-McCord | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 38.00 | |
2 | Be Mine, Caroline Hoover | 33.00 | |
3 | All Doll'd Up, Marlee Presgrave | 28.00 | |
4 | Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison | 23.00 | |
5 | Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell | 22.00 | |
6 | Cowboy Magic, Molly Stout | 0.00 | |
7 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas | 0.00 | |
8 | Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cowboy Magic, Molly Stout | 0.00 | |
2 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas | 0.00 | |
3 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 28.00 | |
4 | Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido | 23.00 | |
5 | Be Mine, Caroline Hoover | 22.00 | |
6 | All Doll'd Up, Marlee Presgrave | 21.00 | |
7 | Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell | 20.00 | |
8 | Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Be Mine, Caroline Hoover | 38.00 | |
2 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 33.00 | |
3 | All Doll'd Up, Marlee Presgrave | 28.00 | |
4 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas | 0.00 | |
5 | Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell | 22.00 | |
6 | Cowboy Magic, Molly Stout | 0.00 | |
7 | Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 38.00 | |
2 | Be Mine, Caroline Hoover | 33.00 | |
3 | All Doll'd Up, Marlee Presgrave | 28.00 | |
4 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas | 0.00 | |
5 | Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison | 22.00 | |
6 | Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell | 21.00 | |
7 | Cowboy Magic, Molly Stout | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 38.00 | |
2 | Be Mine, Caroline Hoover | 33.00 | |
3 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas | 0.00 | |
4 | All Doll'd Up, Marlee Presgrave | 23.00 | |
5 | Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell | 22.00 | |
6 | Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison | 21.00 | |
7 | Cowboy Magic, Molly Stout | 0.00 | |
8 | Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal | 35.00 | |
2 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 30.00 | |
3 | Cloud Nine, Holly L. Lohmann Stello | 25.00 | |
4 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 20.00 | |
5 | Eisenhower, Kellie L. Regan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal | 35.00 | |
2 | Cloud Nine, Holly L. Lohmann Stello | 30.00 | |
3 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 25.00 | |
4 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 20.00 | |
5 | Eisenhower, Kellie L. Regan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 35.00 | |
2 | Cloud Nine, Holly L. Lohmann Stello | 30.00 | |
3 | Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal | 25.00 | |
4 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 20.00 | |
5 | Eisenhower, Kellie L. Regan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 35.00 | |
2 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 30.00 | |
3 | Cloud Nine, Holly L. Lohmann Stello | 25.00 | |
4 | Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uptown, Victoria Clarke | 80.00 | |
2 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 64.00 | |
3 | Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler | 56.00 | |
4 | Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins | 0.00 | |
5 | Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler | 40.00 | |
6 | Cantaro M, Courtney Salkeld | 0.00 | |
7 | Surprise, Brittany M. Warden | 0.00 | |
8 | Fedora, Julianne Karol | 0.00 | |
9 | Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson | 16.00 | |
10 | Best Of, Emily Giorgio | 12.00 | |
11 | Northern Star, Courtney Morton | 0.00 | |
12 | Carero, Taylor Mitchell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 80.00 | |
2 | Amour, Elizabeth A Capor | 64.00 | |
3 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 56.00 | |
4 | Knoddingham Bay, Carrie Hyde-Michaels | 48.00 | |
5 | Make It Rain, Kate Chan | 40.00 | |
6 | D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson | 32.00 | |
7 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 24.00 | |
8 | Mindful, Sharon Cohen | 20.00 | |
9 | Quintessential, Lauren Dean | 0.00 | |
10 | Touche', Julia Hanover | 12.00 | |
11 | Renaissance, Susannah Raff | 8.00 | |
12 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chago, Jordan M. Bell | 80.00 | |
2 | Amarone, Emma Pacheco | 64.00 | |
3 | Eloquence, Vanessa Rosso | 0.00 | |
4 | Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood | 0.00 | |
5 | Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton | 40.00 | |
6 | Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening | 32.00 | |
7 | Casero, Aidan Dubin | 24.00 | |
8 | Rakamaz, Lauren Hale | 20.00 | |
9 | Lifestyle, Kathleen Degenova | 0.00 | |
10 | Shimmer, Libby Bishop | 12.00 | |
11 | Elusive, Kyle Winters | 0.00 | |
12 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gingersnap, Tabitha Tobias | 0.00 | |
2 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 64.00 | |
3 | Dun Paintin', Sage Wolf | 56.00 | |
4 | Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido | 48.00 | |
5 | Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders | 40.00 | |
6 | Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Addison L. McMillan | 32.00 | |
7 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas | 0.00 | |
8 | Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clare Obrien, Bronziet | 30.00 | |
2 | Charleez A Simcik, Angelique | 26.00 | |
3 | Emily Giorgio, Best Of | 24.00 | |
4 | Julianne Karol, Fedora | 0.00 | |
5 | Courtney Salkeld, Cantaro M | 21.00 | |
6 | Anna Ordonio, SS San Remo | 0.00 | |
7 | Alexandra Hershfield, Maestro du Hus | 0.00 | |
8 | Shannon Maguire, Cohiba | 0.00 | |
9 | Ava Mowery, Tanglewood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charleez A Simcik, Angelique | 5.00 | |
2 | Lauren Satola, Forever and Ever | 3.00 | |
3 | Aidan Dubin, Casero | 2.00 | |
4 | Emma Pacheco, Amarone | 1.00 | |
5 | Mahalia Alascio, Blueberry's Hill Blue Dream | 0.00 | |
6 | Alexandra Hershfield, Maestro du Hus | 0.00 | |
7 | Shannon Maguire, Cohiba | 0.00 | |
8 | Serena Wheaton, Shoemaker | 0.00 | |
9 | Grace Walker, PT Centerstage | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Susannah Raff, Renaissance | 15.00 | |
2 | Gray, Jordan, Port Royal D' Loir | 0.00 | |
3 | Madison L. Ruddy, Claire de Lune | 0.00 | |
4 | Jacqueline Wilson, D’ Enzo | 7.00 | |
5 | Parrisa Anvari, Arisen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella R. Frank, Great Blue | 0.00 | |
2 | Isabella Salas, Lux | 15.00 | |
3 | Addison Huffman, China Hill | 13.00 | |
4 | Abigail Griffith, Farnley Silver Flute | 0.00 | |
5 | Molly Glasgow, Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue | 0.00 | |
6 | Zoey Chambers, Jamrock | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erin Ryan, Valentino Rossi | 16.00 | |
2 | Payton Flanders, Maranatha Flash | 12.00 | |
3 | Sarah Semko, So Driven | 10.00 | |
4 | Caroline Hoover, Be Mine | 8.00 | |
5 | Erin Morera, Super Trooper | 7.00 | |
6 | Molly Stout, Cowboy Magic | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whisper, Aidan Dubin | 20.00 | |
2 | Magnanimo, Perri Freeman | 15.00 | |
3 | Airforce, Grace Nabit | 10.00 | |
4 | Perseus, Isabella Padula | 0.00 | |
5 | Desperado, Cassie Edgar | 0.00 | |
6 | Boston, Grace Nabit | 3.00 | |
7 | Corvet Sandokan, Jacqueline Needle | 0.00 | |
8 | Catcher Block, Elizabeth Graham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crazyaza Junebug, Kendall Zywiak | 0.00 | |
2 | Desperado, Cassie Edgar | 0.00 | |
3 | Echo Blue, Dawn Vileno | 10.00 | |
4 | Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay | 0.00 | |
5 | I Love Lucy, Roxana Hoveyda | 4.00 | |
6 | Von Teese, Alexis Seiden | 0.00 | |
7 | Sovereign Citizen, Katie E. Fox | 0.00 | |
8 | Catcher Block, Elizabeth Graham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Escot 6, Charlotte Powers | 25.00 | |
2 | Super 10, Dawn Vileno | 20.00 | |
3 | Venturesome, Alison Wichman | 0.00 | |
4 | Svengali, Emily Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | Craigs-etariat, Rebecca Smith | 5.00 | |
6 | Doppsko Chula, Emily Deckelman | 0.00 | |
7 | Pepe Lucho, Paulson, Anders | 0.00 | |
8 | Caleri II, Emily Deckelman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhivago Z, Amanda Tobias | 0.00 | |
2 | Atlantis E, Alison Wichman | 0.00 | |
3 | Something Special, Amanda Howe | 0.00 | |
4 | Cayman, Adair Roper | 0.00 | |
5 | Gustav 303, Magdalene K. Stewart | 0.00 | |
6 | All Dun Up, Megan De Michele | 0.00 | |
7 | Castle, Caroline Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Super 10, Dawn Vileno | 80.00 | |
2 | Something Special, Amanda Howe | 0.00 | |
3 | Zhivago Z, Amanda Tobias | 0.00 | |
4 | Britta of Berga, Jennie Towner | 0.00 | |
5 | Venturesome, Alison Wichman | 0.00 | |
6 | Craigs-etariat, Rebecca Smith | 32.00 | |
7 | Dedwig, Perri Freeman | 24.00 | |
8 | Castle, Caroline Anderson | 0.00 | |
9 | Escot 6, Charlotte Powers | 16.00 | |
10 | C'est Bon Cidane, Calista Bell | 12.00 | |
11 | Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay | 0.00 | |
12 | Pepe Lucho, Anders Paulson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corvet Sandokan, Jacqueline Needle | 0.00 | |
2 | Whisper, Aidan Dubin | 15.00 | |
3 | All Dun Up, Megan De Michele | 0.00 | |
4 | Perseus, Isabella Padula | 0.00 | |
5 | Airforce, Grace Nabit | 4.00 | |
6 | Magic Jewel, Nicole Marquis | 0.00 | |
7 | Echo Blue, Dawn Vileno | 0.00 | |
8 | Crazyaza Junebug, Kendall Zywiak | 0.00 |