Showplace Spring Festival @ P.G. Equestr

Prince George's Equestrian Center

March 28 - 31, 2019


Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Maranatha Flash HarmonyRidge Stable, LLC 70.00
Reserve Our Song Annabella Bozzuto 42.00
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dunlovin Robin Bozzuto 70.00
Reserve Super Cool Rylan VanCourt 42.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quicksilver's Electric Slide Madison Thumma 66.00
Reserve Moonlight McDreamy Kaylee Garrido 39.60
Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Won For Love Addison Bzdak 40.80
Large Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Valentino Rossi Erin Ryan 68.00
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion China Hill Addison Huffman 76.00
Reserve Jamrock Willson Sporthorses 45.60
Large Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pendermere Legacy CKE Horse Enterprises 70.00
Reserve Beaudacious James Fazekas 42.00
Childrens Hunter - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pin Up Lily Barber 74.00
Reserve 0.00
Childrens Hunter-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chago Jordan M. Bell 84.00
Reserve Star Attraction Courtney Morton 50.40
Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Renaissance Katie Berlin 78.00
Reserve D'Enzo Jacqueline Wilson 46.80
Adult Amateur-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Glyndon Patricia D Schindler 84.00
Green Hunter-3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Braemor Kate Howlin 72.00
Green Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Valrhona Highland Farm LLC 68.00
High Performance Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Upper Class Kristin Shepard 39.60
Pre-Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Invesco Madeline McManus 92.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Spy Rock Whitney Blanchard 88.00
3'3" Performance Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cavallotto CKE Horse Enterprises 66.00
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Westerleigh WF Briana Kenerson 40.80
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 36 +
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Ritas Repo Shanna Bradshaw 39.60
Adult Amateur - Middle
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Flirtation Walk Quiet Haven Farm LLC 50.40

Class: 1 - Green Hunter 3'0" Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braemor, Hannah Neall 36.00
2 Donovan, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00
3 Grey Goose, Jennifer M. Marshall 0.00
4 Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman 0.00
5 Lf Kadinsky, Courtney Somers 0.00
6 Electro, Hannah Neall 0.00

Class: 2 - Green Hunter 3'0" Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Jennifer M. Marshall 0.00
2 Donovan, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00
3 Braemor, Hannah Neall 26.00
4 Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman 0.00
5 Electro, Hannah Neall 0.00
6 Lf Kadinsky, Courtney Somers 0.00

Class: 3 - Green Hunter 3'0" Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braemor, Hannah Neall 36.00
2 Electro, Hannah Neall 0.00
3 Grey Goose, Jennifer M. Marshall 0.00
4 Lf Kadinsky, Courtney Somers 0.00
5 Donovan, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00
6 Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman 0.00

Class: 4 - Green Hunter 3'0" Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donovan, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00
2 Braemor, Hannah Neall 31.00
3 Grey Goose, Jennifer M. Marshall 0.00
4 Lf Kadinsky, Courtney Somers 0.00
5 Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman 0.00
6 Electro, Hannah Neall 0.00

Class: 5 - Green Hunter 3'0" Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braemor, Hannah Neall 36.00
2 Donovan, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00
3 Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman 0.00
4 Grey Goose, Jennifer M. Marshall 0.00
5 Lf Kadinsky, Hannah Neall 0.00

Class: 16 - Green Hunter 3'3"-3'6" Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clearwater, Emily Williams 34.00
2 Candyman, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 24.00
4 Playing the Star, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3'3"-3'6" Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 34.00
2 Candyman, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 Playing the Star, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00
4 Clearwater, Emily Williams 19.00

Class: 18 - Green Hunter 3'3"-3'6" Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 34.00
2 Candyman, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 Playing the Star, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00
4 Clearwater, Emily Williams 19.00

Class: 19 - Green Hunter 3'3"-3'6" Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 34.00
2 Candyman, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 Playing the Star, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00
4 Clearwater, Emily Williams 19.00

Class: 20 - Green Hunter 3'3"-3'6" Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 34.00
2 Clearwater, Emily Williams 29.00
3 Playing the Star, Kendell M. Adelberger 0.00
4 Candyman, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 21 - Performance Working - 3'3"-3'6" Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavallotto, Gabriella Conte 33.00
2 Upper Class, Kellie L. Regan 28.00

Class: 22 - Performance Working - 3'3"-3'6" Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavallotto, Gabriella Conte 33.00
2 Upper Class, Kellie L. Regan 28.00

Class: 23 - Performance Working - 3'3"-3'6" Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clearwater, Emily Williams 33.00
2 Cavallotto, Gabriella Conte 28.00
3 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 23.00
4 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 18.00
5 Bronziet, Allison Blumenthal 0.00

Class: 24 - Performance Working - 3'3"-3'6" Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavallotto, Gabriella Conte 33.00
2 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 28.00
3 Bronziet, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
4 Clearwater, Emily Williams 18.00

Class: 25 - Performance Working - 3'3"-3'6" Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavallotto, Gabriella Conte 33.00
2 Unique Car, Kellie L. Regan 28.00
3 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 23.00

Class: 29 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 O/Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirt, Gabriella K. Fournier 0.00
2 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 29.00
3 Facetime, C. J. Caniglia 24.00
4 J H Cheyenne, Brandy Biggs 0.00

Class: 30 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 (1st Round)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 34.00
2 Facetime, C. J. Caniglia 29.00
3 Flirt, Gabriella K. Fournier 0.00
4 J H Cheyenne, Brandy Biggs 0.00

Class: 31 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 O/Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirt, Gabriella K. Fournier 0.00
2 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 29.00
3 Facetime, C. J. Caniglia 24.00
4 J H Cheyenne, Brandy Biggs 0.00

Class: 32 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirt, Gabriella K. Fournier 0.00
2 Facetime, C. J. Caniglia 29.00
3 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 24.00
4 J H Cheyenne, Brandy Biggs 0.00

Class: 33 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 U/Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 34.00
2 Flirt, Gabriella K. Fournier 0.00
3 Facetime, C. J. Caniglia 24.00
4 J H Cheyenne, Brandy Biggs 0.00

Class: 44 - Amateur Owner Hunter 36+ - 3'3"-3'6" O/Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Same Page, Laura M. Gross 0.00
2 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 28.00
3 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 23.00

Class: 45 - Amateur Owner Hunter 36+ - 3'3"-3'6" (1st Round)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Same Page, Laura M. Gross 0.00
2 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 28.00
3 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 23.00

Class: 46 - Amateur Owner Hunter 36+ - 3'3"-3'6" O/Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 33.00
2 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 28.00
3 Same Page, Laura M. Gross 0.00

Class: 47 - Amateur Owner Hunter 36+ - 3'3"-3'6" Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Same Page, Laura M. Gross 0.00
2 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 28.00
3 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 23.00

Class: 48 - Amateur Owner Hunter 36+ - 3'3"-3'6" U/Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Same Page, Laura M. Gross 0.00
2 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 28.00
3 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 23.00

Class: 49 - Junior Working Hunter 3'6" Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quickstep, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
2 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00
3 Paper Trail, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
4 Cantaro M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00

Class: 50 - Junior Working Hunter 3'6" (1st Round)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paper Trail, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
2 Cantaro M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
3 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00
4 Quickstep, Ellie Dupuis 0.00

Class: 51 - Junior Working Hunter 3'6" Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00
2 Quickstep, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
3 Cantaro M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
4 Paper Trail, Ellie Dupuis 0.00

Class: 52 - Junior Working Hunter 3'6" Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paper Trail, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
2 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00
3 Quickstep, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
4 Cantaro M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00

Class: 53 - Junior Working Hunter 3'6" Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paper Trail, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
2 Quickstep, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
3 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00
4 Cantaro M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00

Class: 59 - Junior Working Hunter 3'3" Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qualitat, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
2 World Power, Logan Peacock 0.00
3 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 26.00
4 After Party, Annabelle Brown 0.00
5 Look Here, Alaina Li 0.00

Class: 60 - Junior Working Hunter 3'3" (1st Round)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qualitat, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
2 After Party, Annabelle Brown 0.00
3 World Power, Logan Peacock 0.00
4 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 21.00
5 Look Here, Alaina Li 0.00

Class: 61 - Junior Working Hunter 3'3" Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qualitat, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
2 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 31.00
3 After Party, Annabelle Brown 0.00
4 Quentin, Julia Zug 0.00
5 Look Here, Alaina Li 0.00

Class: 62 - Junior Working Hunter 3'3" Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 After Party, Annabelle Brown 0.00
2 Quentin, Julia Zug 0.00
3 Look Here, Alaina Li 0.00
4 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 21.00

Class: 63 - Junior Working Hunter 3'3" Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 36.00
2 Look Here, Alaina Li 0.00
3 After Party, Annabelle Brown 0.00
4 Qualitat, Alexa Aureliano 0.00

Class: 77 - Green Pony Conformation O/Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentino Rossi, Erin Ryan 34.00
2 Won For Love, Berit Smith 29.00
3 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00
4 Reynard Round Of Applause, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 0.00

Class: 78 - Green Pony Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentino Rossi, Erin Ryan 34.00
2 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00
3 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 24.00
4 Reynard Round Of Applause, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 0.00

Class: 79 - Green Pony Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentino Rossi, Erin Ryan 34.00
2 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00
3 Reynard Round Of Applause, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 0.00
4 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 19.00

Class: 80 - Green Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 34.00
2 Valentino Rossi, Erin Ryan 29.00
3 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00

Class: 81 - Large Pony Hunter Conformation O/Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 33.00
2 Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Courtney Morton 28.00
3 Ontario, Julia Zug 0.00

Class: 82 - Large Pony Hunter Over Fences (1st Round)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ontario, Julia Zug 0.00
2 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 28.00
3 Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Courtney Morton 23.00

Class: 83 - Large Pony Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ontario, Julia Zug 0.00
2 Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Courtney Morton 28.00
3 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 23.00

Class: 84 - Large Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Courtney Morton 33.00
2 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 28.00

Class: 85 - Large Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Courtney Morton 33.00
2 Ontario, Julia Zug 0.00
3 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 23.00

Class: 88 - Small Pony Hunter Conformation O/Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 35.00
2 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 30.00
3 Copperfield, Annabelle Brown 0.00
4 Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson 20.00
5 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00

Class: 89 - Small Pony Hunter Over Fences (1st Round)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 35.00
2 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 30.00
3 Copperfield, Annabelle Brown 0.00
4 Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson 20.00
5 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00

Class: 90 - Small Pony Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 35.00
2 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 30.00
3 Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson 25.00
4 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00

Class: 91 - Small Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 35.00
2 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 30.00
3 Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson 25.00
4 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00

Class: 92 - Small Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 35.00
2 Copperfield, Annabelle Brown 0.00
3 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 25.00
4 Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson 20.00
5 Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires 0.00

Class: 96 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clearwater, Abigail Johnston 39.00
2 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 34.00
3 Amour, Elizabeth A Capor 29.00
4 D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson 24.00
5 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 23.00
6 Veron, Ellen Herrington 22.00
7 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 21.00
8 Jax and Taylor, Ashley Ann Esser 20.00

Class: 97 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 39.00
2 Amour, Elizabeth A Capor 34.00
3 Veron, Ellen Herrington 29.00
4 D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson 24.00
5 Clearwater, Abigail Johnston 23.00
6 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 0.00
7 Jax and Taylor, Ashley Ann Esser 21.00
8 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 20.00

Class: 98 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st Round)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson 39.00
2 Amour, Elizabeth A Capor 34.00
3 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 29.00
4 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 24.00
5 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 0.00
6 Veron, Ellen Herrington 22.00
7 Clearwater, Abigail Johnston 21.00
8 Jax and Taylor, Ashley Ann Esser 20.00

Class: 99 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 39.00
2 D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson 34.00
3 Clearwater, Abigail Johnston 29.00
4 Amour, Elizabeth A Capor 24.00
5 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 23.00
6 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 0.00
7 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 21.00

Class: 100 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ Over Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 42.00
2 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 37.00
3 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
4 Sancerre, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
5 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 26.00
6 Ultimatum, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
7 Electra, Beth Turgeon 24.00

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bliss, Jennifer Scheurich 0.00
2 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 37.00
4 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
5 Sancerre, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
6 Ultimatum, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
7 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 24.00
8 Electra, Beth Turgeon 23.00

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ (1st Round)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 42.00
2 Ultimatum, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
3 Sancerre, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
4 Electra, Beth Turgeon 27.00
5 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
6 Bliss, Jennifer Scheurich 0.00
7 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 24.00
8 Bliksem, Ashley Schoen 0.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 42.00
2 Sancerre, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
3 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 32.00
4 Electra, Beth Turgeon 27.00
5 Bliss, Jennifer Scheurich 0.00
6 Ultimatum, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
7 Bliksem, Ashley Schoen 0.00
8 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 23.00

Class: 104 - Childrens Hunter Horse-14/U Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 37.00
2 Hasta La Vista, Avery Valentine 0.00
3 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
4 Casero, Aidan Dubin 22.00
5 Google, Grace Nabit 21.00
6 Mooreland's Gold, Claire McMahon 20.00
7 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 19.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Horse-14/U Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casero, Aidan Dubin 37.00
2 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 32.00
3 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
4 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 22.00
5 Hasta La Vista, Avery Valentine 0.00
6 Mooreland's Gold, Claire McMahon 20.00
7 Google, Grace Nabit 19.00

Class: 106 - Childrens Hunter Horse-14/U (1st Round)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 37.00
2 Casero, Aidan Dubin 32.00
3 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
4 Mooreland's Gold, Claire McMahon 22.00
5 Hasta La Vista, Avery Valentine 0.00
6 Google, Grace Nabit 20.00
7 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 19.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Horse-14/U Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
2 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 32.00
3 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 27.00
4 Hasta La Vista, Avery Valentine 0.00
5 Google, Grace Nabit 21.00
6 Mooreland's Gold, Claire McMahon 20.00

Class: 108 - Childrens Hunter Horse-15-17 Over Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Attraction, Courtney Morton 42.00
2 Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
3 Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove 32.00
4 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
5 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 26.00
6 Eloquence, Vanessa Rosso 0.00
7 Chago, Jordan M. Bell 24.00
8 Mirasol, Shannon Smyth 23.00
9 Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse-15-17 Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chago, Jordan M. Bell 42.00
2 Star Attraction, Courtney Morton 37.00
3 Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton 32.00
4 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
5 Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton 26.00
6 Mirasol, Shannon Smyth 25.00
7 Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove 24.00
8 Aladdin, Callan Shore 0.00
9 Amarone, Emma Pacheco 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse-15-17 (1st Round)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chago, Jordan M. Bell 42.00
2 Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton 37.00
3 Eloquence, Vanessa Rosso 0.00
4 Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton 27.00
5 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 26.00
6 Amarone, Emma Pacheco 25.00
7 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
8 Star Attraction, Courtney Morton 23.00
9 Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse-15-17 Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amarone, Emma Pacheco 42.00
2 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 37.00
3 Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton 32.00
4 Star Attraction, Courtney Morton 27.00
5 Chago, Jordan M. Bell 26.00
6 Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton 25.00
7 Eloquence, Vanessa Rosso 0.00
8 Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen 0.00

Class: 112 - Sm-Med Childrens Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa W. Brandon 0.00
2 China Hill, Addison Huffman 33.00
3 First Crush, Carys Subach 0.00
4 Champlain Irish Cream, Addison Huffman 23.00
5 Let's Be friends, Lila Kimrey 0.00
6 Farnley Silver Flute, Abigail Griffith 0.00
7 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 20.00
8 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 19.00

Class: 113 - Sm-Med Childrens Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 38.00
2 China Hill, Addison Huffman 33.00
3 First Crush, Carys Subach 0.00
4 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 23.00
5 Champlain Irish Cream, Addison Huffman 22.00
6 Let's Be friends, Lila Kimrey 0.00
7 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa W. Brandon 0.00
8 Farnley Silver Flute, Abigail Griffith 0.00

Class: 114 - Sm-Med Childrens Hunter Pony (1st Round)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 China Hill, Addison Huffman 38.00
2 Champlain Irish Cream, Addison Huffman 33.00
3 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 28.00
4 First Crush, Carys Subach 0.00
5 Farnley Silver Flute, Abigail Griffith 0.00
6 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 21.00
7 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa W. Brandon 0.00
8 Let's Be friends, Lila Kimrey 0.00

Class: 115 - Sm-Med Childrens Hunter Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 China Hill, Addison Huffman 38.00
2 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 33.00
3 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa W. Brandon 0.00
4 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 23.00
5 Let's Be friends, Lila Kimrey 0.00
6 Farnley Silver Flute, Abigail Griffith 0.00
7 First Crush, Carys Subach 0.00

Class: 116 - Large Childrens Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 35.00
2 Sneak A Peek, Ashley Subach 0.00
3 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 25.00
4 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 20.00

Class: 117 - Large Childrens Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 35.00
2 Sneak A Peek, Ashley Subach 0.00
3 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 25.00
4 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 20.00
5 Menai Mirror Image, Sarah Subach 0.00

Class: 118 - Large Childrens Hunter Pony (1st Round)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 35.00
2 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 30.00
3 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 25.00
4 Sneak A Peek, Ashley Subach 0.00
5 Menai Mirror Image, Sarah Subach 0.00

Class: 119 - Large Childrens Hunter Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 35.00
2 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 30.00
3 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 25.00
4 Sneak A Peek, Ashley Subach 0.00
5 Menai Mirror Image, Sarah Subach 0.00

Class: 124 - Low/Pre-Children's Hunter Horse O/Fences    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sgt. Pepper, Chloe Fagan 0.00
2 Saint Sterling, Courtney Stefan 0.00
3 Good Will, Chloe Chao 36.00
4 Canadian Club, Calli Singdahlsen 0.00
5 Iceman, Lanie White 30.00
6 Quinto Car, Sophia Pow 29.00
7 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 28.00
8 Argyle, Amanda Bavar 27.00

Class: 125 - Low/Pre-Children's Hunter Horse O/Fences    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 46.00
2 Tropic Star, Quinn Ohlson 41.00
3 Saint Sterling, Courtney Stefan 0.00
4 Argyle, Amanda Bavar 31.00
5 Sgt. Pepper, Chloe Fagan 0.00
6 Coolidge, Ava Goodman 0.00
7 Good Will, Chloe Chao 28.00
8 Canadian Club, Calli Singdahlsen 0.00

Class: 126 - Low/Pre-Children's Hunter Horse (1st Round)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 46.00
2 Saint Sterling, Courtney Stefan 0.00
3 Argyle, Amanda Bavar 36.00
4 Sgt. Pepper, Chloe Fagan 0.00
5 Good Will, Chloe Chao 30.00
6 Tropic Star, Quinn Ohlson 29.00
7 Phil The Bishop, Emily Simmons 0.00
8 Canadian Club, Calli Singdahlsen 0.00

Class: 127 - Low/Pre-Children's Hunter Horse U/Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coolidge, Ava Goodman 0.00
2 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 41.00
3 Saint Sterling, Courtney Stefan 0.00
4 Iceman, Lanie White 31.00
5 Canadian Club, Calli Singdahlsen 0.00
6 Argyle, Amanda Bavar 29.00
7 Simply shatner Smw, Maria Solomou 0.00
8 Quinto Car, Sophia Pow 27.00

Class: 128 - Low/Pre-Adult Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamante, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
2 Spy Rock, Whitney Blanchard 39.00
3 Vivian, Marlene Allen 0.00
4 Cortigiani Glorious, Jennifer E. Smith 0.00
5 Ultimatum, Nicole Freeland 0.00
6 Manhattan, Caroline Lurie 27.00
7 Grey Goose, Patrick Grace 0.00
8 Iberia, Lydia McClain 25.00

Class: 129 - Low/Pre-Adult Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Caroline Lurie 44.00
2 Redrock, Rachel L. Hammes 0.00
3 Grey Goose, Patrick Grace 0.00
4 Spy Rock, Whitney Blanchard 29.00
5 Iberia, Lydia McClain 28.00
6 Arisen, Parrisa Anvari 0.00
7 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 26.00
8 Vivian, Marlene Allen 0.00

Class: 130 - Low/Pre-Adult Hunter (1st Round)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mcgwire, Candace Ourisman 0.00
2 Spy Rock, Whitney Blanchard 39.00
3 Vivian, Marlene Allen 0.00
4 Iberia, Lydia McClain 29.00
5 Arisen, Parrisa Anvari 0.00
6 Cortigiani Glorious, Jennifer E. Smith 0.00
7 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 26.00
8 Redrock, Rachel L. Hammes 0.00

Class: 131 - Low/Pre-Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 44.00
2 Happenstance, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
3 Mcgwire, Candace Ourisman 0.00
4 Grey Goose, Patrick Grace 0.00
5 Turtle Bay, Kate Carey 28.00
6 Spy Rock, Whitney Blanchard 27.00
7 Vivian, Marlene Allen 0.00
8 Manhattan, Caroline Lurie 25.00

Class: 132 - Medium Pony Hunter Conformation O/Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunlovin, Annabella Bozzuto 35.00
2 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 30.00
3 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 25.00
4 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 20.00
5 Summerwood's Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison 0.00

Class: 133 - Medium Pony Hunter (1st Round)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunlovin, Annabella Bozzuto 35.00
2 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 30.00
3 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 25.00
4 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 20.00
5 Summerwood's Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison 0.00

Class: 134 - Medium Pony Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 35.00
2 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 30.00
3 Dunlovin, Annabella Bozzuto 25.00
4 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 20.00

Class: 135 - Medium Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 35.00
2 Dunlovin, Annabella Bozzuto 30.00
3 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 25.00
4 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 20.00

Class: 136 - Medium Pony Hunter Under Sddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 35.00
2 Dunlovin, Annabella Bozzuto 30.00
3 Summerwood's Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison 0.00
4 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 20.00
5 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 19.00

Class: 137 - Thoroughbred Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
2 Feather, Scotty Sherman 0.00

Class: 138 - Thoroughbred Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Scotty Sherman 0.00
2 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 0.00

Class: 139 - Thoroughbred Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Scotty Sherman 0.00
2 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 0.00

Class: 140 - Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Scotty Sherman 0.00
2 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 0.00

Class: 156 - $1,000 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter Classic A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00
2 Same Page, Laura M. Gross 0.00
3 Cantaro M, Courtney Salkeld 0.00
4 Flirt, Gabriella K. Fournier 0.00
5 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 40.00
6 Facetime, C. J. Caniglia 32.00
7 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 24.00
8 Paper Trail, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
9 Look Here, Alaina Li 0.00
10 After Party, Annabelle Brown 0.00
11 Quickstep, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
12 World Power, Logan Peacock 0.00

Class: 157 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Amateur Hunter Classic A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson 80.00
2 Amour, Elizabeth A Capor 64.00
3 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 56.00
4 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 48.00
5 Sancerre, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
6 Veron, Ellen Herrington 32.00
7 Ultimatum, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
9 Electra, Beth Turgeon 16.00
10 Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
11 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 8.00
12 Clearwater, Abigail Johnston 4.00

Class: 158 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chago, Jordan M. Bell 80.00
2 Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton 64.00
3 Eloquence, Vanessa Rosso 0.00
4 Amarone, Emma Pacheco 48.00
5 Casero, Aidan Dubin 40.00
6 Star Attraction, Courtney Morton 32.00
7 Pin Up, Aidan Dubin 24.00
8 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 20.00
9 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
10 Mooreland's Gold, Claire McMahon 12.00
11 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
12 Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton 4.00

Class: 159 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 80.00
2 Dunlovin, Annabella Bozzuto 64.00
3 Ontario, Julia Zug 0.00
4 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 48.00
5 Copperfield, Annabelle Brown 0.00
6 Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt 32.00
7 Quicksilver's Electric Slide, Courtney Morton 24.00
8 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 20.00
9 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 16.00
10 Summerwood's Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison 0.00

Class: 160 - $150 Pre-Children Hunter Horse Classic A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 80.00
2 Saint Sterling, Courtney Stefan 0.00
3 Sgt. Pepper, Chloe Fagan 0.00
4 Good Will, Chloe Chao 48.00
5 Argyle, Amanda Bavar 40.00
6 Iceman, Lanie White 32.00
7 Phil The Bishop, Emily Simmons 0.00
8 First Ambition, Adelle Novak 0.00
9 Kung Fu Panda, Leah Winchell 16.00
10 Coolidge, Ava Goodman 0.00

Class: 161 - $150 Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" Classic A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spy Rock, Whitney Blanchard 80.00
2 Mcgwire, Candace Ourisman 0.00
3 Iberia, Lydia McClain 56.00
4 Vivian, Marlene Allen 0.00
5 Arisen, Parrisa Anvari 0.00
6 Redrock, Rachel L. Hammes 0.00
7 Happenstance, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
8 Diamante, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
9 Manhattan, Caroline Lurie 16.00

Class: 163 - $150 Children's Hunter Pony Classic A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 China Hill, Addison Huffman 80.00
2 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 64.00
3 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 56.00
4 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 48.00
5 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 40.00
6 First Crush, Carys Subach 0.00
7 Sneak A Peek, Ashley Subach 0.00
8 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa W. Brandon 0.00

Class: 305 - MHSA Hunt Seat on Horses 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mahalia Alascio, Blueberryhill's Blue Dream 15.00
2 Madison Smyth, Encore 11.00
3 Jacqueline Needle, Cool Water 9.00
4 Callan Shore, Aladdin 0.00
5 Clare Obrien, Bronziet 6.00

Class: 310 - MHSA Gittings Horsemanship 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Needle, Cool Water 5.00
2 Serena Wheaton, Shoemaker 3.00
3 Mahalia Alascio, Blueberryhill's Blue Dream 2.00
4 Kylie Reynolds, Balducchy 1.00
5 Clare Obrien, Bronziet 0.00
6 Madison Smyth, Encore 0.00
7 Emma Pacheco, Amarone 0.00
8 Claire McMahon, Mooreland's Gold 0.00
9 Aidan Dubin, Pin Up 0.00

Class: 315 - MHSA Adult Amateur Medal 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susannah Raff, Renaissance 15.00
2 Abigail Johnston, Clearwater 11.00
3 Ashley Schoen, Bliksem 0.00
4 Jacqueline Wilson, Dí Enzo 7.00
5 Ashley Ann Esser, Jax and Taylor 6.00

Class: 417 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m - Table II.2.b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckharo, Julianne C. Elliott 0.00
2 Whisper, Aidan Dubin 15.00
3 Imagine Dragons, Hannah Murphy 10.00
4 Corvet Sandokan, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
5 Svengali, Emily Williams 0.00
6 Adriano, Emma Moulton 0.00
7 Encore, Madison Smyth 0.00
8 Qualifying, Christina Harrison 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m - Table II Sec. 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imagine Dragons, Hannah Murphy 15.00
2 Airforce, Grace Nabit 10.00
3 Lucius, Melanie Ferrio-Wise 0.00

Class: 419 - High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10m - Table II Sec. 1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honeybrook Legend, Caroline Anderson 0.00
2 C'est Bon Cidane, Calista Bell 15.00
3 Venturesome, Alison Wichman 0.00
4 Dedwig, Perri Freeman 5.00
5 Penelope, Catherine Black 0.00
6 Prince Royal, Katri Hunter 0.00
7 Atlantis E, Alison Wichman 0.00
8 Goshka Bentley, Melanie Ferrio-Wise 0.00

Class: 420 - High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10m - Table II.2.b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parc Monceau, Andrea Dowd 0.00
2 Anabella, Kelly Tehan 10.00
3 Ftr Sensa, Chloe Pacyna 0.00
4 Castle, Caroline Anderson 0.00
5 Goshka Bentley, Melanie Ferrio-Wise 0.00
6 Even Better, Brittany Caniglia 2.00

Class: 421 - $1,550 NAL/WIHS Child/Ad Classic A 1.10m- II.2.    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 80.00
2 Anabella, Kelly Tehan 64.00
3 Parc Monceau, Andrea Dowd 0.00
4 Prince Royal, Katri Hunter 0.00
5 Dedwig, Perri Freeman 40.00
6 Castle, Caroline Anderson 0.00
7 C'est Bon Cidane, Calista Bell 24.00
8 Goshka Bentley, Melanie Ferrio-Wise 0.00

Class: 422 - $150 Low Child/Adult Amateur Classic 1.0m - II.2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Echo Blue, Dawn Vileno 15.00
2 Corvet Sandokan, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
3 Airforce, Grace Nabit 5.00
4 Svengali, Emily Williams 0.00
5 Sovereign Citizen, Katie E. Fox 0.00
6 Maverick, Kayla Mahmood 0.00

Class: 1113 - Opp. Short Stirrup Equitation Walk-Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Saukulak, Shazam 0.00
2 Taylor Ward, Another Dream 3.00
3 Leigh Lindsay, First Crush 0.00

Class: 1114 - Opp. Short Stirrup Equitation W-T-C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Ward, Another Dream 5.00
2 Leigh Lindsay, First Crush 0.00
3 Stella Saukulak, Shazam 0.00

Class: 1115 - Opp. Short Stirrup Equitation O/Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Ward, Another Dream 0.00
2 Leigh Lindsay, First Crush 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top