Stonewall Country I

Virginia Horse Center

January 17 - 20, 2019


Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Masquerade Spencer Toohill 72.00
Reserve Daventry's DaVinci Katherine Triantos 43.20
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All Doll'd Up Marlee Presgrave 70.00
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Won For Love Addison Bzdak 42.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Childrens Hunter - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cala Millor Ann Garnett Wheeler 49.20
Childrens Hunter-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Barclesby American Her Farm 92.00
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Cala Millor Ann Garnett Wheeler 55.20
Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chazeaux Claire Parkinson 74.00
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Green Hunter-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Staros Jennifer Morris 45.60
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Staros Jennifer Morris 88.00
Adult Amateur - Middle
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Kismet Kristin Silon 52.80

Class: 1 - Conformation Hunter - Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Martin, Jocelyn A 0.00
2 CLAPTON, Tony Workman 0.00
3 Candidate, Chris Wynne 23.00

Class: 2 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 Candidate, Chris Wynne 28.00
3 CLAPTON, Tony Workman 0.00

Class: 3 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 Candidate, Chris Wynne 28.00
3 CLAPTON, Tony Workman 0.00

Class: 4 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candidate, Chris Wynne 33.00
2 CLAPTON, Tony Workman 0.00
3 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00

Class: 5 - Conformation Hunter - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candidate, Chris Wynne 33.00
2 CLAPTON, Tony Workman 0.00
3 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00

Class: 6 - Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 Candidate, Chris Wynne 28.00
3 CLAPTON, Tony Workman 0.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 35.00
2 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
4 Gossip Girl, Chris Wynne 20.00
5 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 35.00
2 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
5 Gossip Girl, Chris Wynne 19.00

Class: 9 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Gossip Girl, Chris Wynne 25.00
4 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Superlative, Chris Wynne 19.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
4 Gossip Girl, Chris Wynne 20.00
5 Superlative, Chris Wynne 19.00

Class: 11 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 Gossip Girl, Chris Wynne 30.00
3 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Superlative, Chris Wynne 19.00

Class: 22 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 37.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 32.00
3 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
4 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 22.00
5 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 21.00
6 QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
7 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00

Class: 23 - Junior Hunter 3'6 *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
2 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 32.00
3 QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
4 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 22.00
5 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00
6 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 20.00
7 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 19.00

Class: 24 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 37.00
2 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
3 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 27.00
4 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 22.00
5 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 21.00
6 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00

Class: 25 - Junior Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 37.00
2 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 32.00
3 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 27.00
4 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
5 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 21.00
6 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00

Class: 26 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 37.00
2 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
3 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 27.00
4 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 22.00
5 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 21.00
6 QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
7 Tuscan Sky, Katie Solomons 0.00

Class: 32 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
2 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 24.00
4 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00

Class: 33 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
3 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 19.00

Class: 34 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 24.00
4 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00

Class: 35 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 24.00
4 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00

Class: 36 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
2 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 24.00
4 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00

Class: 57 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOOT STEPS, Adaline Wingate 0.00
2 GOOD BOY, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
3 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 23.00

Class: 58 - Medium Pony Hunter - Conf *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD BOY, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
2 FOOT STEPS, Adaline Wingate 0.00
3 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 23.00

Class: 59 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD BOY, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
2 FOOT STEPS, Adaline Wingate 0.00
3 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 23.00

Class: 60 - Medium Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD BOY, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
2 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 28.00
3 FOOT STEPS, Adaline Wingate 0.00

Class: 61 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOOT STEPS, Adaline Wingate 0.00
2 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 28.00
3 GOOD BOY, Kelsey Lambert 0.00

Class: 62 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos 36.00
2 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 31.00
3 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 26.00
4 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 21.00
5 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 20.00
6 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 63 - Large Pony Hunter - Conf *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 36.00
2 Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos 31.00
3 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 26.00
4 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 21.00
5 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
6 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 19.00

Class: 64 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 36.00
2 Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos 31.00
3 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 26.00
4 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
5 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 20.00
6 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 19.00

Class: 65 - Large Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos 36.00
2 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 31.00
3 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 26.00
4 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
5 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 20.00
6 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 19.00

Class: 66 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 36.00
2 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 31.00
3 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 26.00
4 Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos 21.00
5 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 20.00

Class: 67 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREGOR V, Krystiana Stephens 0.00
2 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 36.00
3 ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon 0.00
4 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 26.00
5 Mooreland's Gold, Claire Mcmahon 0.00
6 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
7 50 Shades, Irene Boehm 23.00
8 Lieron, Victoria Gustafson 22.00

Class: 68 - Child 14/U Hunter *    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DILLON, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
2 HASTA LA VISTA, Avery Valentine 0.00
3 ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon 0.00
4 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
5 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 25.00
6 Mooreland's Gold, Claire Mcmahon 0.00
7 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 23.00
8 Lieron, Victoria Gustafson 22.00

Class: 69 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
2 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
3 DILLON, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
4 Lieron, Victoria Gustafson 26.00
5 ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon 0.00
6 HASTA LA VISTA, Avery Valentine 0.00
7 Mooreland's Gold, Claire Mcmahon 0.00
8 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 22.00

Class: 70 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
2 ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon 0.00
3 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 31.00
4 Lieron, Victoria Gustafson 26.00
5 HASTA LA VISTA, Avery Valentine 0.00
6 Mooreland's Gold, Claire Mcmahon 0.00
7 DILLON, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
8 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 22.00

Class: 71 - Child 14/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lieron, Victoria Gustafson 41.00
2 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 36.00
3 GREGOR V, Krystiana Stephens 0.00
4 HASTA LA VISTA, Avery Valentine 0.00
5 ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon 0.00
6 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
7 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
8 DILLON, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 72 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEBONAIRE, Mary Kugler 0.00
2 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
3 Lalelu, Grace Theurich 36.00
4 OUTSPOKEN, Lauren Katz 0.00
5 SWAGGER, Emily Popp 0.00
6 WINDSOR'S JALAPEŅO, Ellie Laferty 0.00
7 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 28.00
8 GREATNESS VDK, Harper Peterson 0.00

Class: 73 - Child 15-17 Hunter *    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEBONAIRE, Mary Kugler 0.00
2 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
3 OUTSPOKEN, Lauren Katz 0.00
4 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
5 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 30.00
6 WINDSOR'S JALAPEŅO, Ellie Laferty 0.00
7 Lalelu, Grace Theurich 28.00
8 Esquire, Alexa Macaulay 27.00

Class: 74 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 46.00
2 WINDSOR'S JALAPEŅO, Ellie Laferty 0.00
3 OUTSPOKEN, Lauren Katz 0.00
4 KUNG FU PANDA, Leah Winchell 0.00
5 Esquire, Alexa Macaulay 30.00
6 Lalelu, Grace Theurich 29.00
7 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 28.00
8 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00

Class: 75 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUTSPOKEN, Lauren Katz 0.00
2 TALISMAN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
3 KUNG FU PANDA, Leah Winchell 0.00
4 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 31.00
5 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
6 WINDSOR'S JALAPEŅO, Ellie Laferty 0.00
7 Lalelu, Grace Theurich 28.00
8 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00

Class: 76 - Child 15-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 46.00
2 GREATNESS VDK, Harper Peterson 0.00
3 SWAGGER, Emily Popp 0.00
4 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
5 Esquire, Alexa Macaulay 30.00
6 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 29.00
7 WINDSOR'S JALAPEŅO, Ellie Laferty 0.00
8 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00

Class: 79 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESCOTT, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
3 BONFIRE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
4 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
5 Keepsake, Brittany Hill 28.00
6 I.P.A., Sam Meadows 0.00
7 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 26.00
8 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00

Class: 80 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 44.00
2 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
3 Keepsake, Brittany Hill 34.00
4 BONFIRE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
5 PRESCOTT, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
7 I.P.A., Sam Meadows 0.00
8 SILVERSTONE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 81 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 Bounce, Tony Workman 0.00
3 I.P.A., Sam Meadows 0.00
4 BONFIRE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
5 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
6 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
7 Keepsake, Brittany Hill 26.00
8 SILVERSTONE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 82 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
2 PRESCOTT, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
4 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
5 I.P.A., Sam Meadows 0.00
6 Bounce, Tony Workman 0.00
7 Astronomical, Deloise Noble-Strong 26.00
8 SILVERSTONE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 83 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESCOTT, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
3 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
4 Bounce, Tony Workman 0.00
5 I.P.A., Sam Meadows 0.00
6 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
7 Keepsake, Brittany Hill 26.00
8 BONFIRE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 84 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 BON VOYAGE, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Staros, Sam Meadows 28.00
4 GREATNESS VDK, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
6 Cabriolet, Brittany Hill 0.00
7 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 85 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BON VOYAGE, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 GREATNESS VDK, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Cabriolet, Brittany Hill 0.00
6 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
7 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
8 Staros, Sam Meadows 19.00

Class: 86 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 Cabriolet, Brittany Hill 0.00
3 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 GREATNESS VDK, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
7 BON VOYAGE, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 Staros, Sam Meadows 19.00

Class: 87 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Sam Meadows 38.00
2 Cabriolet, Brittany Hill 0.00
3 GREATNESS VDK, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 BON VOYAGE, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
6 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 88 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 Staros, Sam Meadows 33.00
3 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
4 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 BON VOYAGE, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 Cabriolet, Brittany Hill 0.00
8 GREATNESS VDK, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 95 - Perf Hunter 3'3 /3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
3 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
4 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 26.00
6 VALENTINE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
7 Game Day, Jessica Lohman 24.00
8 CLAPTON, Tony Workman 0.00

Class: 96 - Perf Hunter 3'3 /3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Castanio, Chris Wynne 37.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase, Brittany Hill 32.00
4 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 26.00
6 VALENTINE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
7 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
8 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 97 - Perf Hunter 3'3 /3'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
2 Sandro Sky, Maria Shannon 0.00
3 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Utopia De La Rouase, Brittany Hill 27.00
5 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 26.00
6 Castanio, Chris Wynne 25.00
7 Game Day, Jessica Lohman 24.00
8 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Tony Workman 0.00

Class: 98 - Perf Hunter 3'3 /3'6 - Handy    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandro Sky, Maria Shannon 0.00
2 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
3 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Game Day, Emma Bishop 27.00
5 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 26.00
6 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Tony Workman 0.00
7 CLAPTON, Tony Workman 0.00
8 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 23.00

Class: 99 - Perf Hunter 3'3 /3'6 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandro Sky, Maria Shannon 0.00
2 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
3 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
4 Utopia De La Rouase, Brittany Hill 27.00
5 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
7 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 24.00
8 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 106 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILLPOINT'S ROCK CANDY, Charlotte Racine 0.00
2 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
3 DEBONAIRE, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
4 PICCADILLY BLUES, Elisabeth Collins 0.00
5 The Lone Roan, Caroline Hoover 19.00

Class: 107 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Doll'd Up, Marlee Presgrave 35.00
2 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 30.00
3 Coat Tails, Lydia Nelson 25.00

Class: 108 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Doll'd Up, Marlee Presgrave 35.00
2 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 30.00
3 Coat Tails, Lydia Nelson 25.00
4 BROOKSIDE RENDEZVOUS, Tessa Brandon 0.00

Class: 109 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Doll'd Up, Marlee Presgrave 35.00
2 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 30.00
3 BROOKSIDE RENDEZVOUS, Tessa Brandon 0.00

Class: 110 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Won For Love, Addison Bzdak 35.00
2 Coat Tails, Lydia Nelson 30.00
3 All Doll'd Up, Marlee Presgrave 25.00
4 BROOKSIDE RENDEZVOUS, Tessa Brandon 0.00

Class: 111 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
2 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00
3 MILLPOINT'S ROCK CANDY, Charlotte Racine 0.00
4 DEBONAIRE, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00

Class: 112 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEBONAIRE, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
2 MILLPOINT'S ROCK CANDY, Charlotte Racine 0.00
3 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
4 PICCADILLY BLUES, Elisabeth Collins 0.00
5 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00
6 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 0.00

Class: 113 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEBONAIRE, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
2 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
3 MILLPOINT'S ROCK CANDY, Charlotte Racine 0.00
4 LUX, Isabella Salas 0.00
5 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Gillian Hisel 0.00
6 The Lone Roan, Caroline Hoover 20.00
7 PICCADILLY BLUES, Elisabeth Collins 0.00

Class: 114 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Maybe, Tony Workman 0.00
2 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 28.00
3 Astronomical, Deloise Noble-Strong 23.00

Class: 115 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 33.00
2 Astronomical, Deloise Noble-Strong 28.00
3 Simply Maybe, Tony Workman 0.00

Class: 116 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Maybe, Tony Workman 0.00
2 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 28.00
3 Astronomical, Deloise Noble-Strong 23.00

Class: 155 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORAZON, Lindsay Milligan 0.00
2 DIOR R, Hannah Thomas 0.00
3 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
4 SILVERSTONE, Alyse Howse 0.00
5 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 26.00
6 ALL DECKED OUT, Maggie Murray 0.00
7 BONFIRE, Emily Schlosberg 0.00
8 Quetzalcoatl, Kailey W. Jackson 23.00

Class: 156 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIOR R, Hannah Thomas 0.00
2 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 37.00
3 ALL DECKED OUT, Maggie Murray 0.00
4 SILVERSTONE, Alyse Howse 0.00
5 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
6 ACTION Z, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00
7 BONFIRE, Emily Schlosberg 0.00
8 CRESCENDO, Jessica Cogle 0.00

Class: 157 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIOR R, Hannah Thomas 0.00
2 CORAZON, Lindsay Milligan 0.00
3 ALL DECKED OUT, Maggie Murray 0.00
4 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
5 BONFIRE, Emily Schlosberg 0.00
6 ACTION Z, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00
7 SILVERSTONE, Alyse Howse 0.00
8 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 23.00

Class: 158 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIOR R, Hannah Thomas 0.00
2 CORAZON, Lindsay Milligan 0.00
3 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 32.00
4 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
5 Quetzalcoatl, Kailey W. Jackson 26.00
6 SOLO CUP, Aoife Magner 0.00
7 ACTION Z, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00
8 ALL DECKED OUT, Maggie Murray 0.00

Class: 159 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLO CUP, Aoife Magner 0.00
2 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
3 BONFIRE, Emily Schlosberg 0.00
4 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 27.00
5 ROMANTIC INFATUATION, Sara Baygents 0.00
6 ACTION Z, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00
7 SILVERSTONE, Alyse Howse 0.00
8 CORAZON, Lindsay Milligan 0.00

Class: 160 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
2 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00
3 Talk To Me, Christine Adams 0.00
4 Kismet, Kristin Silon 29.00
5 BLISS, Jennifer Scheurich 0.00
6 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 27.00
7 CAYADO, Kristin Silon 0.00
8 IMPOSANT, Elizabeth Vagnoni 0.00

Class: 161 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter *    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Kristin Silon 44.00
2 CAYADO, Kristin Silon 0.00
3 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00
4 Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson 29.00
5 BLISS, Jennifer Scheurich 0.00
6 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
7 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
8 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 25.00

Class: 162 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
2 CAYADO, Kristin Silon 0.00
3 Kismet, Kristin Silon 34.00
4 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00
5 Talk To Me, Christine Adams 0.00
6 BLISS, Jennifer Scheurich 0.00
7 HITTING STREAK, Jill E. Adler 0.00
8 IMPOSANT, Elizabeth Vagnoni 0.00

Class: 163 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00
2 BLISS, Jennifer Scheurich 0.00
3 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
4 Kismet, Kristin Silon 29.00
5 Electra, Beth Turgeon 28.00
6 Talk To Me, Christine Adams 0.00
7 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
8 IMPOSANT, Elizabeth Vagnoni 0.00

Class: 164 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson 44.00
2 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
3 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00
4 Electra, Beth Turgeon 29.00
5 IMPOSANT, Elizabeth Vagnoni 0.00
6 BLISS, Jennifer Scheurich 0.00
7 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 26.00
8 ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky 0.00

Class: 165 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castanio, Caitlin Hewitt 44.00
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 44.00
2 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
2 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
3 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00
3 MYSTERY TOUR, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
4 AJACCIO, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 29.00
5 SUGAREE, Annie L. Wise 0.00
5 EXACT, Elizabeth Bailey 0.00
6 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 27.00
6 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00
7 PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews 0.00
7 IZZO, Madison Bullard 0.00

Class: 166 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castanio, Caitlin Hewitt 44.00
1 SUGAREE, Annie L. Wise 0.00
2 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00
2 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 39.00
3 PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews 0.00
3 EXACT, Elizabeth Bailey 0.00
4 Staros, Jennifer Morris 29.00
4 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00
5 AJACCIO, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
5 MYSTERY TOUR, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
6 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 27.00
6 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
7 IZZO, Madison Bullard 0.00
7 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00

Class: 167 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00
1 Castanio, Caitlin Hewitt 44.00
2 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 39.00
3 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 34.00
3 MYSTERY TOUR, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
4 AJACCIO, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
4 PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews 0.00
5 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
5 IZZO, Madison Bullard 0.00
6 SUGAREE, Annie L. Wise 0.00
6 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
7 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 26.00

Class: 168 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJACCIO, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 44.00
2 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00
2 MYSTERY TOUR, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 34.00
3 Castanio, Caitlin Hewitt 34.00
4 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
4 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00
5 PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews 0.00
5 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 28.00
6 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
6 SUGAREE, Annie L. Wise 0.00
7 IZZO, Madison Bullard 0.00

Class: 169 - Am Ownr Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 44.00
1 AJACCIO, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
2 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00
2 IZZO, Madison Bullard 0.00
3 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
3 Staros, Jennifer Morris 34.00
4 MYSTERY TOUR, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
4 Castanio, Caitlin Hewitt 29.00
5 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 28.00
5 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00
6 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
6 SUGAREE, Annie L. Wise 0.00
7 PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews 0.00
7 EXACT, Elizabeth Bailey 0.00

Class: 175 - Jr Hunter 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 39.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
3 CORONA, Hugh Turner 0.00
4 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 0.00
5 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
6 Stetson, Emma Bishop 22.00
7 Game Day, Emma Bishop 21.00
8 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00

Class: 176 - Jr Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
2 CORONA, Hugh Turner 0.00
3 Game Day, Emma Bishop 29.00
4 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
5 Stetson, Emma Bishop 23.00
6 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 0.00
7 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 21.00
8 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 20.00

Class: 177 - Jr Hunter 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONA, Hugh Turner 0.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
3 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
4 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
5 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 23.00
6 Stetson, Emma Bishop 22.00
7 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 21.00
8 Game Day, Emma Bishop 20.00

Class: 178 - Jr Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
2 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
3 CORONA, Hugh Turner 0.00
4 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 0.00
5 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 23.00
6 Game Day, Emma Bishop 22.00
7 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
8 Stetson, Emma Bishop 20.00

Class: 179 - Jr Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONA, Hugh Turner 0.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 29.00
4 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
5 Game Day, Emma Bishop 23.00
6 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
7 Stetson, Emma Bishop 21.00
8 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 0.00

Class: 229 - MHSA Hunter Seat Medal - 3'3 - AYR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Wolfe, Cyrano 17.00
2 Maya Lombardo, Bismarck 13.00
3 Ava Brugger, GREAT WIZARD 11.00
4 Lori Ohannessian, Sock Hop 9.00
5 Claire Mcmahon, Mooreland's Gold 0.00
6 Elizabeth Carter, TALINSKY 7.50

Class: 230 - MHSA Adult Amateur Medal - AYR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ana Bertozzi, Claire de Lune 0.00
2 Sara Baygents, ROMANTIC INFATUATION 10.00
3 Lindsay Milligan, CORAZON 0.00
4 Kirstin Van Ek, ACTION Z 0.00

Class: 231 - Gittings Horsemanship - 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Valentine, HASTA LA VISTA 5.00
2 Francesca Dussek, GOLDPLAY 0.00
3 Baillie Saffer, Barclesby 2.00
4 Leah Winchell, KUNG FU PANDA 1.00
5 Emily Popp, SWAGGER 0.00
6 Mcmahon, Claire, Mooreland's Gold 0.00
7 Daisy Bishop, Royal Ace 0.00
8 Allison Kaplan, GREAT WIZARD 0.00

Class: 308 - 1.00m Child/Adult Jumper II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire de Lune, Ana Bertozzi 15.00
2 Escape, Rebecca Smith 10.00
3 GO ROSCOE, Coroneos, Jeannie 0.00
4 ALWAYS DRAMA, Alyssa Paulette 0.00
5 SHARK BAIT, Julie Buschor 0.00
6 ALLMYSO, Amanda Tesvich Brown 0.00

Class: 309 - 1.00m Child/Adult Jumper II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHARK BAIT, Julie Buschor 0.00
2 JUST MINE, Alice Muller 0.00
3 Claire de Lune, Ana Bertozzi 5.00
4 ALWAYS DRAMA, Alyssa Paulette 0.00

Class: 312 - 1.10m Child/Adult Am Jumper II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 15.00
2 DIAMOND DANCE, Riley King 0.00
3 EVER SINFUL, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
4 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 4.00
5 Craigs-etariat, Rebecca H. Smith 3.00

Class: 313 - 1.10m Child/Adult Am Jumper Classic A - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 80.00
2 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 64.00
3 EVER SINFUL, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
4 DIAMOND DANCE, Riley King 0.00
5 Escape, Rebecca Smith 40.00
6 Craigs-etariat, Rebecca Smith 32.00

Class: 525 - Pony Hunter Classic A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 80.00
2 Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos 64.00
3 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 56.00
4 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 48.00
5 FOOT STEPS, Adaline Wingate 0.00
6 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 32.00
7 GOOD BOY, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
8 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 20.00

Class: 526 - Junior Hunter Classic A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
2 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 56.00
4 Game Day, Emma Bishop 48.00
5 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
6 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
7 CORONA, Hugh Turner 0.00
8 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 0.00
9 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 16.00
10 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 12.00
11 Stetson, Emma Bishop 8.00
12 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 4.00

Class: 527 - Amateur Owner Hunter Classic A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
3 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00
4 PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews 0.00
5 Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt 40.00
6 Staros, Jennifer Morris 32.00
7 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
8 MYSTERY TOUR, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
9 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 16.00
10 EXACT, Elizabeth Bailey 0.00
11 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 8.00
12 Castanio, Caitlin Hewitt 4.00

Class: 528 - Children's Hunter Classic A - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREATNESS VDK, Harper Peterson 0.00
2 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
3 OUTSPOKEN, Lauren Katz 0.00
4 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
5 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 40.00
6 Esquire, Alexa Macaulay 32.00
7 DEBONAIRE, Mary Kugler 0.00
8 WINDSOR'S JALAPEŅO, Ellie Laferty 0.00
9 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
10 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 12.00
11 HASTA LA VISTA, Avery Valentine 0.00
12 Lieron, Victoria Gustafson 4.00

Class: 529 - Adult Amateur Hunter Classic A - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Kristin Silon 80.00
2 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 64.00
3 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
4 Tide Walker, Dabney Napolitano 48.00
5 DIOR R, Hannah Thomas 0.00
6 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
7 Electra, Beth Turgeon 24.00
8 ALL DECKED OUT, Maggie Murray 0.00
9 HITTING STREAK, Jill E. Adler 0.00
10 IMPOSANT, Elizabeth Vagnoni 0.00
11 ACTION Z, Kirstin Van Ek 0.00
12 SILVERSTONE, Alyse Howse 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top