WIHS Regional Horse Show

Prince George's Equestrian Center

October 18 - 20, 2019


Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dreamscape Mosie LLC 40.00
Champion Good Boy Kelsey Lambert 40.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Gypsy's Sweetheart Patty Davis 24.00
Large Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Childrens Hunter - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Childrens Hunter-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Star Attraction Courtney Morton 104.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Carnaval Elite Whitney Lind 34.80
Green Hunter-3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Pre-Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fernhill Popstar Samantha Spooner 48.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Feather Hunting Horn Farm 36.00
Pre-Childrens Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Kingston Barbara J Chappell 21.60
Adult Amateur - Middle
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flirtation Walk Quiet Haven Farm LLC 56.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00

Class: 1 - Small Children's Pony Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Crush, Carys Subach 0.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 16.00
3 Buckaroo Express, Haven Harrison 14.00
4 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 13.00
5 Check Me Out, Maia Buck 12.00
6 Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson 11.50
7 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 11.00
8 Glenhaven Rebecca, Lillian Mansfield 0.00

Class: 2 - Small Children's Pony Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 20.00
2 First Crush, Carys Subach 0.00
3 Check Me Out, Maia Buck 14.00
4 Buckaroo Express, Haven Harrison 13.00
5 Longacre Maybelle, Eden Molden 0.00
6 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 11.50
7 Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson 11.00
8 Classic, Caleigh Shedeck 0.00

Class: 3 - Small Children's Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson 20.00
2 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 16.00
3 Longacre Maybelle, Eden Molden 0.00
4 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 13.00
5 Glenhaven Rebecca, Lillian Mansfield 0.00
6 Classic, Caleigh Shedeck 0.00
7 First Crush, Carys Subach 0.00
8 Check Me Out, Maia Buck 10.50

Class: 6 - Medium Children's Pony Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toy Machine, Adrianna Carr 20.00
2 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 16.00
3 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 14.00
4 China Hill, Addison Huffman 13.00
5 Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni 0.00
6 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 0.00
7 Stole The Show, Erin Morera 0.00
8 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison 10.50

Class: 7 - Medium Children's Pony Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 20.00
2 Gypsy's Sweetheart, Grace DuPree 16.00
3 Stole The Show, Erin Morera 0.00
4 Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni 0.00
5 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 0.00
6 Super Trooper, Erin Morera 11.50
7 Toy Machine, Adrianna Carr 11.00
8 Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez 10.50

Class: 8 - Medium Children's Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Skyler Ward 0.00
2 Gypsy's Sweetheart, Grace DuPree 16.00
3 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 14.00
4 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison 13.00
5 Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson 12.00
6 China Hill, Addison Huffman 11.50
7 Coming Up Tulips, Mckenna E. Gregorio 0.00
8 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 0.00

Class: 11 - Large Children's Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Sundance Kid, Samantha Tanner 0.00
2 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 33.00
3 Autumn Frost, Mckenna E. Gregorio 0.00
4 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 30.00
5 Clean Slate, Caitlyn Hill 29.00
6 Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas 0.00
7 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Charlotte E. Racine 0.00
8 Ladybug, Beatrice VanSant 0.00

Class: 12 - Large Children's Hunter Pony Over Fences    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Autumn Frost, Mckenna E. Gregorio 0.00
2 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 33.00
3 Jack Be Nimble, Caroline Zandler 0.00
4 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 30.00
5 Formal Attire, Kendall Deagle 0.00
6 Dun Paintin', Susanna Hardee 28.50
7 Silhouette, Catie Ortmans 0.00
8 Woodlands Sundance Kid, Samantha Tanner 0.00

Class: 13 - Large Children's Hunter Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpoint's Rock Candy, Charlotte E. Racine 0.00
2 Rolex, Chloe Canter 0.00
3 Woodlands Lucky String, Julia Murray 31.00
4 Autumn Frost, Mckenna E. Gregorio 0.00
5 Ladybug, Beatrice VanSant 0.00
6 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 28.50
7 Wynnbrook Listen Up, Carly Roberts 0.00
8 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 27.50

Class: 16 - Children's Hunter Horse 14/U Over Fences    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caleesi, Grace Walker 0.00
2 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 0.00
3 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 34.00
4 Cansas, Agnes E. Hahn 0.00
5 Emerald City, Samantha Jurick 0.00
6 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 0.00
7 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 0.00
8 Cala Millor, Kellsey Stern 30.50

Class: 17 - Children's Hunter Horse 14/U Over Fences    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 0.00
2 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 0.00
3 Aladdin, Caroline Childs 34.00
4 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott 0.00
5 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 32.00
6 Zeus, Sophia Strahan 0.00
7 Cristiano, Ava Goodman 0.00
8 Goldplay, Francesca Dussek 0.00

Class: 18 - Children's Hunter Horse 14/U Under Saddle    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 0.00
2 Orion, Claire McMahon 0.00
3 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 0.00
4 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott 0.00
5 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 32.00
6 Profound, Cassidy Rein 0.00
7 Aladdin, Caroline Childs 31.00
8 Zealand, Grace Walker 0.00

Class: 21 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 Over Fences    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Attraction, Courtney Morton 52.00
2 Lombard 198, Mary-George G. Gipson 0.00
3 Lapis, Olivia Brown 46.00
4 Cool Water, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
5 Quentin, Katie Solomons 0.00
6 Convinced, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
7 Audacious, Charlotte Andersen 0.00
8 Cikito, Grace Frulla 42.50

Class: 22 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 Over Fences    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Water, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
2 Lapis, Olivia Brown 48.00
3 Casallina, Phoebe Somohano 0.00
4 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 45.00
5 Convinced, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
6 Lusso, Sarah Wren 0.00
7 Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
8 Rio's Finale, Garrett Hagenlocker 0.00

Class: 23 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 Under Saddle    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lamor Vdl, Lauren Eisele 0.00
2 Star Attraction, Courtney Morton 48.00
3 Ducati, Eva Hammer 0.00
4 Flip 4 It, Mikala Perry 45.00
5 Checkmate, Julianne M. Kessler 44.00
6 Spalding, Libby Bishop 43.50
7 Rio's Finale, Garrett Hagenlocker 0.00
8 Casallina, Phoebe Somohano 0.00

Class: 26 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Over Fences    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kamil, Brittany M. Warden 0.00
2 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 25.00
3 Ahrens, Whitney Lind 0.00
4 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
5 Say Again, Lauren Fraser 21.00
6 Donder, Ellen Herrington 0.00
7 Axtrex, Addie Jabin 0.00
8 Rococo, Brittani Director 19.50

Class: 27 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Over Fences    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carnaval Elite, Whitney Lind 29.00
2 Axtrex, Addie Jabin 0.00
3 Donder, Ellen Herrington 0.00
4 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
5 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 21.00
6 Say Again, Lauren Fraser 20.50
7 City Girl, Gillian Aiken 20.00
8 Amarone, Brittany M. Warden 0.00

Class: 28 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Under Saddle    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say Again, Lauren Fraser 29.00
2 Amarone, Brittany M. Warden 0.00
3 Ahrens, Whitney Lind 0.00
4 City Girl, Gillian Aiken 22.00
5 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
6 Sterling Silver, Camilla Grover-Dodge 0.00
7 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 20.00
8 San Pellegrino, Maria Caccamise 0.00

Class: 31 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ Over Fences    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 28.00
2 Griffin, Leslie Kopp 0.00
3 Finnigan, Ashley Brown 0.00
4 Prime Time, Michele B. Trufant 0.00
5 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 20.00
6 Elway, Mary M. Matzell 0.00
7 Kitsilano, Kerry Cole 0.00
8 Vivian, Marlene Allen 18.50

Class: 32 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ Over Fences    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 28.00
2 Van Gogh, Brent Taylor 0.00
3 Griffin, Leslie Kopp 0.00
4 Thunder Bride, Karen M. Becker 0.00
5 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 20.00
6 Caribou, Julie Harrington 19.50
7 What If, Rachel Efird 19.00
8 Vivian, Marlene Allen 18.50

Class: 33 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ Under Saddle    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caribou, Julie Harrington 28.00
2 Time After Time, Rebecca S Harris 0.00
3 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 22.00
4 Prime Time, Michele B. Trufant 0.00
5 What If, Rachel Efird 20.00
6 Bliksem, Ashley Schoen 0.00
7 Davy Crockett, Michelle Cable 19.00
8 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 18.50

Class: 77 - Green Working Hunter 3' Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time After Time, Chad Keenum 0.00
2 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
3 Carmacho, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
4 Kamil, Chad Keenum 0.00
5 Lombard 198, Mary-George G. Gipson 0.00
6 Sterling Square, Kelsi Peterson 9.50
7 Ahrens, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
8 Dí Enzo, Jennifer Rogala 0.00

Class: 78 - Green Working Hunter 3' Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time After Time, Chad Keenum 0.00
2 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
3 Lombard 198, Mary-George G. Gipson 0.00
4 Kamil, Chad Keenum 0.00
5 Carmacho, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
6 Ahrens, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
7 Sterling Square, Kelsi Peterson 9.00
8 Dí Enzo, Jennifer Rogala 0.00

Class: 79 - Green Working Hunter 3' Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meiomi, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 Ahrens, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
3 Time After Time, Chad Keenum 0.00
4 Carmacho, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
5 Lombard 198, Mary-George G. Gipson 0.00
6 Sterling Square, Kelsi Peterson 9.50
7 Dí Enzo, Jennifer Rogala 0.00

Class: 83 - Thoroughbred Hunter 3' Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Scotty Sherman 18.00
2 Zealand, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
3 Talk To Me, Sara Taylor 0.00
4 The Everlasting Gobstopper, Brooke Fries 0.00
5 Vivian, Marlene Allen 10.00
6 Hawaiin Silence, Kaia Zaleskas 0.00
7 Nashville Bay, Carissa Gavin 9.00
8 Cloud Nine, Holly Lohmann Stello 8.50

Class: 84 - Thoroughbred Hunter 3' Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talk To Me, Sara Taylor 0.00
2 Feather, Scotty Sherman 14.00
3 Zealand, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
4 Cloud Nine, Holly Lohmann Stello 11.00
5 Vivian, Marlene Allen 10.00
6 Nashville Bay, Carissa Gavin 9.50
7 Hawaiin Silence, Kaia Zaleskas 0.00
8 The Everlasting Gobstopper, Brooke Fries 0.00

Class: 85 - Thoroughbred Hunter 3' Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Scotty Sherman 18.00
2 Zealand, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
3 Talk To Me, Sara Taylor 0.00
4 Vivian, Marlene Allen 11.00
5 Cloud Nine, Holly Lohmann Stello 10.00
6 Hawaiin Silence, Kaia Zaleskas 0.00
7 The Everlasting Gobstopper, Brooke Fries 0.00

Class: 94 - Opp. Short Stirrup Equitation Walk-Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leigh Lindsay, First Crush 0.00
2 Sarah Mlynarczyk, Coufla 3.00
3 Zoe Karafotas, Hi Hopes Hunters Moon 0.00

Class: 95 - Opp. Short Stirrup Equitation W-T-C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leigh Lindsay, First Crush 0.00
2 Zoe Karafotas, Hi Hopes Hunters Moon 0.00
3 Sarah Mlynarczyk, Coufla 2.00

Class: 96 - Opp. Short Stirrup Equitation 18" Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Karafotas, Hi Hopes Hunters Moon 0.00
2 Sarah Mlynarczyk, Coufla 3.00

Class: 100 - Opp. Lead Line Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nora Chanda, Waystead Crystal Spring 0.00
2 Evelyn Cordish, Lucky 0.00
3 Charlotte Chanda, Presto 0.00
4 Lana Lewis, Girls Trip 0.00
5 Mason Frick, First Crush 0.00

Class: 132 - Children's Jumper 1.10m - II.2.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Brown, Allison Orth 0.00
2 Piper, Caroline Cardoza 0.00
3 Aarhus, Leigh Nanda 0.00
4 Diamond Dance, Riley King 0.00
5 Pennacle, Peyton Preblick 0.00
6 Acadia Park, Hugh Turner 0.00
7 Zantura, Adison Rice 0.00
8 Kalendra Qa, Ana Francisca Alvarez-cortina 0.00

Class: 133 - Children's Jumper Classic C 1.10-1.15    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper, Caroline Cardoza 0.00
2 Diamond Dance, Riley King 0.00
3 Pennacle, Peyton Preblick 0.00
4 Elisco De Beaufour, Grace Hetherington 0.00
5 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 5.00
6 Kalendra Qa, Ana Francisca Alvarez-cortina 0.00
7 Stanley 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
8 Acadia Park, Hugh Turner 0.00

Class: 134 - Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m - II.2.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wings, Melanie Ferrio-Wise 0.00
2 Casadora 4, Abby S. Grabowski 0.00
3 Dedwig, Perri Freeman 10.00
4 Tre' Du Kernat, Kasey Cadle 0.00
5 Penelope, Catherine Black 0.00
6 Prince Royal, Katri Hunter 0.00
7 McNick, Holleigh Arledge 0.00
8 Port Royal D' Loir, Jordan Gray 0.00

Class: 135 - Adult Amateur Jumper Classic C 1.10-1.15m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casadora 4, Abby S. Grabowski 0.00
2 Svengali, Emily Williams 0.00
3 Prince Royal, Katri Hunter 0.00
4 McNick, Holleigh Arledge 0.00
5 Wings, Melanie Ferrio-Wise 0.00
6 Diamiro, Abby S. Grabowski 0.00
7 Tre' Du Kernat, Kasey Cadle 0.00
8 Vinyasa, Laura E. Bishop 0.00

Class: 137 - Pre-Children Hunter Horse 2'6" Over Fences    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner 24.00
2 Bam-Ba-Lam, Rayann Reese 20.00
3 Imagine Dragons, Taylor Howard 18.00
4 Cyrano, Ava Wolfe 17.00
5 McGwire, Kayla Mahmood 0.00
6 Breakout, Chloe Fagan 15.50
7 Leading Man, Dylan Buckley 0.00
8 Knee Deep, Finn Jacobs 0.00

Class: 138 - Pre-Children Hunter Horse 2'6" Over Fences    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leading Man, Dylan Buckley 0.00
2 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 20.00
3 Breakout, Chloe Fagan 18.00
4 Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner 17.00
5 Look Here, Grainne Nunan 0.00
6 McGwire, Kayla Mahmood 0.00
7 Quinto Car, Sophia Pow 15.00
8 Cyrano, Ava Wolfe 14.50

Class: 139 - Pre-Children Hunter Horse Under Saddle    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McGwire, Kayla Mahmood 0.00
2 Leading Man, Dylan Buckley 0.00
3 Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner 18.00
4 Bam-Ba-Lam, Rayann Reese 17.00
5 Invesco, Samantha Kimball 16.00
6 Breakout, Chloe Fagan 15.50
7 Imagine Dragons, Taylor Howard 15.00
8 Capistrano, Samantha Lecrone 0.00

Class: 140 - Pre-Children Hunter Pony 2' Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mai Tai, Reagan Barnes 0.00
2 Spring Place, Sedona Bell 14.00
3 Kingston, Fielding Stichman 12.00
4 All Eyes On Me, Lilly Anthony 11.00
5 Classic, Caleigh Shedeck 0.00
6 Helicon Stowaway, Emma Rosenbaum 0.00
7 By The Bay, Taylor Ward 0.00

Class: 141 - Pre-Children Hunter Pony 2' Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston, Fielding Stichman 18.00
2 All Eyes On Me, Lilly Anthony 14.00
3 By The Bay, Taylor Ward 0.00
4 Spring Place, Sedona Bell 11.00
5 Mai Tai, Reagan Barnes 0.00
6 Charmsley Smoke N Mirrors, Maya Glass 0.00
7 Classic, Caleigh Shedeck 0.00
8 Helicon Stowaway, Emma Rosenbaum 0.00

Class: 142 - Pre-Children Hunter Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Eyes On Me, Lilly Anthony 18.00
2 By The Bay, Taylor Ward 0.00
3 Mai Tai, Reagan Barnes 0.00
4 Spring Place, Sedona Bell 11.00
5 Kingston, Fielding Stichman 10.00
6 Helicon Stowaway, Emma Rosenbaum 0.00
7 Classic, Caleigh Shedeck 0.00
8 Charmsley Smoke N Mirrors, Maya Glass 0.00

Class: 143 - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" Over Fences    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call It Luck, Amanda E. Looney 0.00
2 McGwire, Candace Ourisman 0.00
3 Portrait, Julie Teitel 31.00
4 Roosevelt, Kate Belber 30.00
5 Look Here, Morgan Eackles 0.00
6 Hobbes, Gabriela Martinez-Salas 0.00
7 Ultimatum, Nicole Brown 0.00
8 Sportin Life, Devon Winsor 27.50

Class: 144 - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" Over Fences    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Society W, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
2 Portrait, Julie Teitel 33.00
3 Call It Luck, Amanda E. Looney 0.00
4 Cantissimo VDL, Kate Doherty 0.00
5 Crescendo, Cynthia Giorgio 29.00
6 Lazuli, Amanda G. Lewis 0.00
7 Ultimatum, Nicole Brown 0.00
8 McGwire, Candace Ourisman 0.00

Class: 145 - Pre-Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanting, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
2 McGwire, Candace Ourisman 0.00
3 Ayo K, Alisha Hathaway 31.00
4 Faux Pas, Julia A. Granzow 0.00
5 Bugatti, Jennifer Addis 0.00
6 High Society W, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
7 Call It Luck, Amanda E. Looney 0.00
8 Sportin Life, Devon Winsor 27.50

Class: 155 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00-1.05m - II.2.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whisper, Aidan Dubin 25.00
2 Lone Star, Chloe Mechling 0.00
3 Ecamorka, Josephine Samuelson 15.00
4 Magnanimo, Taylor Willie 10.00
5 Sovereign Citizen, Kathern E. Fox 0.00
6 Janitzio, Anna Markova 0.00
7 Corvet Sandokan, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
8 Quiloa, Lola Schumpert 0.00

Class: 156 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m-1.05m - II.2.b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ecamorka, Josephine Samuelson 25.00
2 Whisper, Aidan Dubin 20.00
3 Magnanimo, Taylor Willie 15.00
4 Janitzio, Anna Markova 0.00
5 Corvet Sandokan, Jacqueline Needle 5.00
6 Airforce, Grace Nabit 4.00
7 Paris, Madison Smyth 0.00
8 Cooley Street Wise, Lilly Fraley 0.00

Class: 157 - Low Adult Amateur Jumper 1.00-1.05m - II.2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To Be Frank, Olivia H. Carr 0.00
2 Angelina, Bella Ryb 0.00
3 Ciacomina, Taylor Stier 0.00
4 Just Mine, Alice Phinizy 0.00
5 Itchy Garrett, Michele B. Trufant 0.00
6 Adamaz, Brittany Libert 2.00
7 Jeronimo-Hilton, Parrisa Anvari 0.00

Class: 158 - Low Adult Amateur Jumper 1.00-1.05m - II.2.b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelina, Bella Ryb 0.00
2 Just Mine, Alice Phinizy 0.00
3 Adamaz, Brittany Libert 5.00
4 Itchy Garrett, Michele B. Trufant 0.00
5 Jeronimo-Hilton, Parrisa Anvari 0.00
6 To Be Frank, Olivia H. Carr 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top