Swan Lake Fall Regional

Swan Lake Stables

September 28 & 29, 2019


Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Renaissance Katie Berlin 52.00
Reserve Black Ops Cara Mclean 31.20

Class: 33 - $25 3'3 /3'6 Junior/A/O Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANO, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
2 Vendetta, Abigail Lecrone 21.00
3 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler 16.00
4 PROFOUND, Cassidy Rein 0.00
5 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 11.00

Class: 33 - 3'3 Junior/ A/O Hunter O/F Stirrup Cup    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANO, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
2 Vendetta, Abigail Lecrone 19.00
3 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler 14.00

Class: 34 - $25 3'3 /3'6 Junior/A/O Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANO, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
2 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler 20.00
3 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 15.00
4 Vendetta, Abigail Lecrone 11.00
5 PROFOUND, Cassidy Rein 0.00

Class: 34 - 3'3 Junior/ A/O Hunter O/F Stirrup Cup    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANO, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
2 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler 18.00
3 Vendetta, Abigail Lecrone 13.00

Class: 35 - $25 3'3 /3'6 Junior/A/O Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANO, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
2 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler 20.00
3 Vendetta, Abigail Lecrone 15.00
4 PROFOUND, Cassidy Rein 0.00
5 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 10.00

Class: 35 - 3'3 Junior/ A/O Hunter O/F Stirrup Cup    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANO, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
2 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler 18.00
3 Vendetta, Abigail Lecrone 13.00

Class: 36 - $25 3'3 /3'6 Junior/A/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler 25.00
2 CASSANO, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
3 Vendetta, Abigail Lecrone 15.00
4 PROFOUND, Cassidy Rein 0.00
5 Upper Class, Kristin Shepard 10.00

Class: 36 - 3'3 Junior/ A/O Hunter U/S Stirrup Cup    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler 23.00
2 CASSANO, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
3 Vendetta, Abigail Lecrone 13.00

Class: 81 - 3' Children's Hunter 14&U O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADEWELL, Vivian Palmer 0.00
2 PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer 0.00
3 CALEESI, Grace Walker 0.00
4 COUNTER POINTE, RyLee Haugh 0.00

Class: 81 - 3' Children's Hunter O/F Stirrup Cup    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDEAWAY, Caroline Mosebrook 0.00
2 MADEWELL, Vivian Palmer 0.00
3 PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer 0.00
4 SPLENDID, Riley Gerardo 0.00
5 KENSINGTON, Katie Stabley 0.00

Class: 82 - 3' Children's Hunter 14&U O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALEESI, Grace Walker 0.00
2 COUNTER POINTE, RyLee Haugh 0.00
3 MADEWELL, Vivian Palmer 0.00
4 PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer 0.00

Class: 82 - 3' Children's Hunter O/F Stirrup Cup    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDEAWAY, Caroline Mosebrook 0.00
2 KENSINGTON, Katie Stabley 0.00
3 MADEWELL, Vivian Palmer 0.00
4 PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer 0.00
5 SPLENDID, Riley Gerardo 0.00

Class: 83 - 3' Children's Hunter 14&U O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALEESI, Grace Walker 0.00
2 PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer 0.00
3 COUNTER POINTE, RyLee Haugh 0.00

Class: 83 - 3' Children's Hunter O/F Stirrup Cup    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer 0.00
2 SPLENDID, Riley Gerardo 0.00
3 KENSINGTON, Katie Stabley 0.00

Class: 84 - 3' Children's Hunter 14&U O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer 0.00
2 CALEESI, Grace Walker 0.00
3 MADEWELL, Vivian Palmer 0.00
4 COUNTER POINTE, RyLee Haugh 0.00

Class: 84 - 3' Children's Hunter O/F Stirrup Cup    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KENSINGTON, Katie Stabley 0.00
2 PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer 0.00
3 SPLENDID, Riley Gerardo 0.00
4 MADEWELL, Vivian Palmer 0.00
5 HIDEAWAY, Caroline Mosebrook 0.00

Class: 85 - 3' Children's Hunter 14&U U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer 0.00
2 MADEWELL, Vivian Palmer 0.00
3 CALEESI, Grace Walker 0.00
4 COUNTER POINTE, RyLee Haugh 0.00

Class: 85 - 3' Children's Hunter U/S Stirrup Cup    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer 0.00
2 MADEWELL, Vivian Palmer 0.00
3 HIDEAWAY, Caroline Mosebrook 0.00
4 SPLENDID, Riley Gerardo 0.00
5 KENSINGTON, Katie Stabley 0.00

Class: 86 - 3' Children's Hunter 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDEAWAY, Caroline Mosebrook 0.00
2 SPLENDID, Riley Gerardo 0.00
3 KENSINGTON, Katie Stabley 0.00
4 Unique Car, Simone Brown 10.00

Class: 87 - 3' Children's Hunter 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDEAWAY, Caroline Mosebrook 0.00
2 KENSINGTON, Katie Stabley 0.00
3 SPLENDID, Riley Gerardo 0.00
4 Unique Car, Simone Brown 10.00

Class: 88 - 3' Children's Hunter 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPLENDID, Riley Gerardo 0.00
2 Unique Car, Simone Brown 19.00
3 KENSINGTON, Katie Stabley 0.00

Class: 89 - 3' Children's Hunter 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KENSINGTON, Katie Stabley 0.00
2 SPLENDID, Riley Gerardo 0.00
3 HIDEAWAY, Caroline Mosebrook 0.00
4 Unique Car, Simone Brown 10.00

Class: 90 - 3' Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDEAWAY, Caroline Mosebrook 0.00
2 SPLENDID, Riley Gerardo 0.00
3 KENSINGTON, Katie Stabley 0.00
4 Unique Car, Simone Brown 10.00

Class: 91 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREAT BLUE, Ella Frank 0.00
2 BEST OF LUCK, Alexa Bing 0.00
3 SMALL SUGGESTION, Sasha Deringer 0.00
4 Skippin' School, Paige Hayne 10.00

Class: 91 - Childrens Hunter Pony O/F Stirrup Cup    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREAT BLUE, Ella Frank 0.00
2 BEST OF LUCK, Alexa Bing 0.00
3 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00
4 SMALL SUGGESTION, Sasha Deringer 0.00
5 SUPERNATURAL, Adriana Hardin 0.00
6 Skippin' School, Paige Hayne 8.00

Class: 92 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF LUCK, Alexa Bing 0.00
2 GREAT BLUE, Ella Frank 0.00
3 SMALL SUGGESTION, Sasha Deringer 0.00
4 Skippin' School, Paige Hayne 10.00

Class: 92 - Childrens Hunter Pony O/F Stirrup Cup    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF LUCK, Alexa Bing 0.00
2 GREAT BLUE, Ella Frank 0.00
3 SMALL SUGGESTION, Sasha Deringer 0.00
4 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00
5 SUPERNATURAL, Adriana Hardin 0.00
6 Skippin' School, Paige Hayne 8.00

Class: 93 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL SUGGESTION, Sasha Deringer 0.00
2 BEST OF LUCK, Alexa Bing 0.00
3 GREAT BLUE, Ella Frank 0.00
4 Skippin' School, Paige Hayne 10.00

Class: 93 - Childrens Hunter Pony O/F Stirrup Cup    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL SUGGESTION, Sasha Deringer 0.00
2 BEST OF LUCK, Alexa Bing 0.00
3 GREAT BLUE, Ella Frank 0.00
4 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00
5 SUPERNATURAL, Adriana Hardin 0.00
6 Skippin' School, Paige Hayne 8.00

Class: 94 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF LUCK, Alexa Bing 0.00
2 GREAT BLUE, Ella Frank 0.00
3 SMALL SUGGESTION, Sasha Deringer 0.00
4 Skippin' School, Paige Hayne 10.00

Class: 94 - Childrens Hunter Pony O/F Stirrup Cup    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF LUCK, Alexa Bing 0.00
2 GREAT BLUE, Ella Frank 0.00
3 SMALL SUGGESTION, Sasha Deringer 0.00
4 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00
5 Skippin' School, Paige Hayne 9.00
6 SUPERNATURAL, Adriana Hardin 0.00

Class: 95 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF LUCK, Alexa Bing 0.00
2 Skippin' School, Paige Hayne 19.00
3 GREAT BLUE, Ella Frank 0.00
4 SMALL SUGGESTION, Sasha Deringer 0.00

Class: 95 - Childrens Hunter Pony U/S Stirrup Cup    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF LUCK, Alexa Bing 0.00
2 Skippin' School, Paige Hayne 19.00
3 GREAT BLUE, Ella Frank 0.00
4 SUPERNATURAL, Adriana Hardin 0.00
5 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00
6 SMALL SUGGESTION, Sasha Deringer 0.00

Class: 96 - Large Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00
2 SUPERNATURAL, Adriana Hardin 0.00
3 EILISH, Reese Gmernicki 0.00

Class: 97 - Large Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00
2 SUPERNATURAL, Adriana Hardin 0.00
3 EILISH, Reese Gmernicki 0.00
4 Waystead Crystal Spring, Lindsay Alisbah 10.00

Class: 98 - Large Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00
2 SUPERNATURAL, Adriana Hardin 0.00
3 EZ 2 SPOT, Adriana Hardin 0.00

Class: 99 - Large Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00
2 SUPERNATURAL, Adriana Hardin 0.00
3 EZ 2 SPOT, Adriana Hardin 0.00

Class: 100 - Large Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUPERNATURAL, Adriana Hardin 0.00
2 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00
3 EILISH, Reese Gmernicki 0.00
4 Waystead Crystal Spring, Lindsay Alisbah 10.00

Class: 101 - 3' Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 26.00
2 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 21.00
3 Knoddingham Bay, Carrie Hyde-Michaels 16.00
4 CAROLINA, Jessica Fantinato 0.00
5 R'tesian, Marina Miragliotta 11.00
6 DAPHNE, Jessica A. Feil 0.00

Class: 102 - 3' Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 26.00
2 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 21.00
3 DAPHNE, Jessica A. Feil 0.00
4 CAROLINA, Jessica Fantinato 0.00
5 R'tesian, Marina Miragliotta 11.00
6 Knoddingham Bay, Carrie Hyde-Michaels 10.00

Class: 103 - 3' Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 26.00
2 CAROLINA, Jessica Fantinato 0.00
3 DAPHNE, Jessica A. Feil 0.00

Class: 104 - 3' Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 26.00
2 DAPHNE, Jessica A. Feil 0.00
3 CAROLINA, Jessica Fantinato 0.00

Class: 105 - 3' Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 26.00
2 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 21.00
3 R'tesian, Marina Miragliotta 16.00
4 Knoddingham Bay, Carrie Hyde-Michaels 12.00
5 DAPHNE, Jessica A. Feil 0.00
6 CAROLINA, Jessica Fantinato 0.00

Class: 144 - 2'6 Pre Child/Adult Hunter Horse O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNMISTAKABLE, Henry Palmer 0.00
2 BLACK BART, Ashley W. Hennessey 0.00
3 LAST CALL, Jessica Pabst 0.00
4 OAKS, Henry Palmer 0.00
5 WENTWORTH, Kara Starner 0.00

Class: 144 - 2'6 Pre Child/Adult Hunter Horse O/F Stirrup Cu    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNMISTAKABLE, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
2 BLACK BART, Ashley W. Hennessey 0.00
3 LAST CALL, Jessica Pabst 0.00
4 OAKS, Henry Palmer 0.00
5 WENTWORTH, Kara Starner 0.00

Class: 145 - 2'6 Pre Child/Adult Hunter Horse O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK BART, Ashley W. Hennessey 0.00
2 UNMISTAKABLE, Henry Palmer 0.00
3 LAST CALL, Jessica Pabst 0.00
4 OAKS, Henry Palmer 0.00
5 WENTWORTH, Kara Starner 0.00

Class: 145 - 2'6 Pre Child/Adult Hunter Horse O/F Stirrup Cu    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK BART, Ashley W. Hennessey 0.00
2 UNMISTAKABLE, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
3 LAST CALL, Jessica Pabst 0.00
4 OAKS, Henry Palmer 0.00
5 WENTWORTH, Kara Starner 0.00

Class: 146 - 2'6 Pre Child/Adult Hunter Horse O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNMISTAKABLE, Henry Palmer 0.00
2 OAKS, Henry Palmer 0.00
3 BLACK BART, Ashley W. Hennessey 0.00
4 LAST CALL, Jessica Pabst 0.00

Class: 146 - 2'6 Pre Child/Adult Hunter Horse O/F Stirrup Cu    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNMISTAKABLE, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
2 OAKS, Henry Palmer 0.00
3 BLACK BART, Ashley W. Hennessey 0.00
4 LAST CALL, Jessica Pabst 0.00

Class: 147 - 2'6 Pre Child/Adult Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OAKS, Henry Palmer 0.00
2 LAST CALL, Jessica Pabst 0.00
3 UNMISTAKABLE, Henry Palmer 0.00
4 BLACK BART, Ashley W. Hennessey 0.00
5 WENTWORTH, Kara Starner 0.00

Class: 147 - 2'6 Pre Child/Adult Hunter Horse U/S Stirrup Cu    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OAKS, Henry Palmer 0.00
2 LAST CALL, Jessica Pabst 0.00
3 UNMISTAKABLE, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
4 BLACK BART, Ashley W. Hennessey 0.00
5 WENTWORTH, Kara Starner 0.00

Class: 148 - 2' Pre Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INFINITE JEST, Reese Gerardo 0.00
2 AUTUMN MIST, Maggie Perfect 0.00
3 A LA MODE, Emily Tholan 0.00

Class: 148 - 2' Pre Childrens Pony O/F Stirrup Cup    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INFINITE JEST, Reese Gerardo 0.00
2 AUTUMN MIST, Maggie Perfect 0.00
3 A LA MODE, Emily Tholan 0.00

Class: 149 - 2' Pre Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INFINITE JEST, Reese Gerardo 0.00
2 A LA MODE, Emily Tholan 0.00
3 AUTUMN MIST, Maggie Perfect 0.00

Class: 149 - 2' Pre Childrens Pony O/F Stirrup Cup    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INFINITE JEST, Reese Gerardo 0.00
2 A LA MODE, Emily Tholan 0.00
3 AUTUMN MIST, Maggie Perfect 0.00

Class: 150 - 2' Pre Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INFINITE JEST, Reese Gerardo 0.00
2 A LA MODE, Emily Tholan 0.00
3 AUTUMN MIST, Maggie Perfect 0.00

Class: 150 - 2' Pre Childrens Pony O/F Stirrup Cup    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INFINITE JEST, Reese Gerardo 0.00
2 A LA MODE, Emily Tholan 0.00
3 AUTUMN MIST, Maggie Perfect 0.00

Class: 151 - 2' Pre Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A LA MODE, Emily Tholan 0.00
2 INFINITE JEST, Reese Gerardo 0.00
3 AUTUMN MIST, Maggie Perfect 0.00

Class: 151 - 2' Pre Childrens Pony U/S Stirrup Cup    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A LA MODE, Emily Tholan 0.00
2 INFINITE JEST, Reese Gerardo 0.00
3 AUTUMN MIST, Maggie Perfect 0.00

Class: 205 - Childrens/Adult Hunter Classisc B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 26.00
2 KENSINGTON, Katie Stabley 0.00
3 MADEWELL, Vivian Palmer 0.00
4 SPLENDID, Riley Gerardo 0.00
5 PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer 0.00

Class: 206 - 2/2'6 Child Pony Hunter Classic B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF LUCK, Alexa Bing 0.00
2 SMALL SUGGESTION, Sasha Deringer 0.00
3 GREAT BLUE, Ella Frank 0.00
4 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00
5 Skippin' School, Paige Hayne 10.00
6 SUPERNATURAL, Adriana Hardin 0.00

Class: 409 - 1.0m Low Child/Adult Jumpers 2.2.b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNDELIE DE ROSET, Corri Goldman 0.00
2 ARMANI, Mackenzie Fitch 0.00
3 LOUGHNATOUSA STELLALUNA, Rebecca Bender 0.00
4 PURE BLUE, Megan Jones 0.00
5 Ecamorka, Josephine Samuelson 3.00
6 BECAUSE I SAID SO, Kaitlyn Mintz 0.00

Class: 411 - $250 1.0m Low Child/Adult Jumper Classic B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ecamorka, Josephine Samuelson 20.00
2 BECAUSE I SAID SO, Kaitlyn Mintz 0.00
3 ARMANI, Mackenzie Fitch 0.00
4 THE FLYING DUTCHMAN, Katherine M. Burd 0.00
5 PURE BLUE, Megan Jones 0.00
6 LOUGHNATOUSA STELLALUNA, Rebecca Bender 0.00
7 UNDELIE DE ROSET, Corri Goldman 0.00

Class: 1017 - 3' Children's Hunter 14&U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALEESI, Grace Walker 0.00
2 PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer 0.00

Class: 1018 - 3' Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDEAWAY, Caroline Mosebrook 0.00
2 SPLENDID, Riley Gerardo 0.00

Class: 1019 - 2' Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF LUCK, Alexa Bing 0.00
2 GREAT BLUE, Ella Frank 0.00

Class: 1019 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Stirrup Cup)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF LUCK, Alexa Bing 0.00
2 GREAT BLUE, Ella Frank 0.00

Class: 1020 - 2'6 Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00
2 SUPERNATURAL, Adriana Hardin 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top