Barracks December

The Barracks

December 13 - 16, 2018


Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Dreamscape Mosie LLC 40.80
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Missed Point Adaline Wingate 68.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Coleridge Dale Crittenberger 66.00
Childrens Hunter - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Royal Ace Daisy Bishop 43.20
Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cala Millor Ann Garnett Wheeler 74.00
Green Hunter-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Staros Jennifer Morris 42.00
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Staros Jennifer Morris 48.00
Adult Amateur - Middle
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flirtation Walk Quiet Haven Farm LLC 72.00

Class: 12 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURE PERFECT, Alexandra S. Lohr 0.00
2 FALCON, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00

Class: 13 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER - 35+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 36.00
2 RAVELLO, Kate Elliott 0.00

Class: 14 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONA, Hugh Turner 0.00
2 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 33.00

Class: 15 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00

Class: 18 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Missed Point, Adaline Wingate 34.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 29.00

Class: 19 - LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 33.00
2 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kacy Baumgart 0.00

Class: 22 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn 0.00
2 GET YOUR ISLAND ON, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00

Class: 28 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STYLICZED, Sara Gibbs 0.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 35.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 Staros, Peg Seals 30.00

Class: 33 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
2 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 32.00
3 KETTERLE, Josie Elliott 0.00
4 QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
5 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00
6 CHABALOUBA SUN, Meghan Finlay 0.00
7 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00

Class: 34 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
2 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 32.00
3 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00
4 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00
5 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
6 KETTERLE, Josie Elliott 0.00
7 CHABALOUBA SUN, Meghan Finlay 0.00

Class: 34 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cala Millor, Emma Moulton 37.00
2 PLESANT DREAMS, Helen Lohr 0.00

Class: 35 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KETTERLE, Josie Elliott 0.00
2 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00
3 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
4 QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
5 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00
6 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 20.00

Class: 36 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KETTERLE, Josie Elliott 0.00
2 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00
3 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
4 QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
5 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00
6 CHABALOUBA SUN, Meghan Finlay 0.00
7 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 19.00

Class: 37 - JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KETTERLE, Josie Elliott 0.00
2 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00
3 QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
4 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00
5 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 21.00
6 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
7 CHABALOUBA SUN, Meghan Finlay 0.00

Class: 39 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCON, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
2 FIREFLY, Isabelle Aldridge 0.00
3 CORAZON, Lindsay Milligan 0.00
4 SILVERSTONE, Alyse Howse 0.00
5 DESTINATION, Taylor Harvey 0.00
6 ANOTHER MAN, Sarah Zube 0.00
7 DIOR R, Hannah Thomas 0.00
8 ROMANTIC INFATUATION, Sara Baygents 0.00

Class: 40 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURE PERFECT, Alexandra S. Lohr 0.00
2 ANOTHER MAN, Sarah Zube 0.00
3 BONFIRE, Emily Schlosberg 0.00
4 SILVERSTONE, Alyse Howse 0.00
5 DIOR R, Hannah Thomas 0.00
6 CORAZON, Lindsay Milligan 0.00
7 DESTINATION, Taylor Harvey 0.00
8 FALCON, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00

Class: 41 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICTURE PERFECT, Alexandra S. Lohr 0.00
2 FALCON, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
3 DESTINATION, Taylor Harvey 0.00
4 BONFIRE, Emily Schlosberg 0.00
5 ANOTHER MAN, Sarah Zube 0.00
6 ROMANTIC INFATUATION, Sara Baygents 0.00
7 CORAZON, Lindsay Milligan 0.00
8 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 23.00

Class: 42 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVELLO, Kate Elliott 0.00
2 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
3 IMPOSANT, Elizabeth Vagnoni 0.00
4 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 21.00
5 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 20.00
6 BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis 0.00

Class: 43 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 36.00
2 RAVELLO, Kate Elliott 0.00
3 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
4 BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
5 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 20.00
6 IMPOSANT, Elizabeth Vagnoni 0.00

Class: 44 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 36.00
2 IMPOSANT, Elizabeth Vagnoni 0.00
3 RAVELLO, Kate Elliott 0.00
4 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
5 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 20.00
6 BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis 0.00

Class: 46 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONA, Hugh Turner 0.00
2 Mr. Darcy, Cole, Abby 0.00
3 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 26.00
4 SEMPER FI, Abby Cole 0.00
5 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
6 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 19.00

Class: 47 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONA, Hugh Turner 0.00
2 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 31.00
3 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 26.00
4 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
5 Mr. Darcy, Abby Cole 0.00
6 SEMPER FI, Abby Cole 0.00

Class: 48 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
2 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 31.00
3 CORONA, Hugh Turner 0.00
4 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 21.00
5 Mr. Darcy, Abby Cole 0.00

Class: 49 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
3 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 28.00
4 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 23.00
5 KINGSLAND, Shannon Carter 0.00
6 SOLARIS, Reagan Merkel 0.00
7 DEBONAIRE, Mary Kugler 0.00
8 Esquire, Alexa Macaulay 0.00

Class: 50 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
2 DEBONAIRE, Mary Kugler 0.00
3 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 28.00
4 KINGSLAND, Shannon Carter 0.00
5 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
6 Esquire, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
7 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 20.00
8 SOLARIS, Reagan Merkel 0.00

Class: 51 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
2 Esquire, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
3 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 28.00
4 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 23.00
5 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
6 DEBONAIRE, Mary Kugler 0.00
7 KINGSLAND, Shannon Carter 0.00
8 SOLARIS, Reagan Merkel 0.00

Class: 59 - SMALL/MEDIUM CONF PONY HUNTER OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Missed Point, Adaline Wingate 34.00
2 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skylar Ward 0.00
3 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 24.00
4 VERONICA, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00

Class: 60 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 34.00
2 VERONICA, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00
3 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skylar Ward 0.00
4 Missed Point, Adaline Wingate 19.00

Class: 61 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Missed Point, Adaline Wingate 34.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 29.00
3 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skylar Ward 0.00
4 VERONICA, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00

Class: 62 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skylar Ward 0.00
2 Missed Point, Adaline Wingate 29.00
3 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 24.00
4 VERONICA, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00

Class: 63 - LG PONY CONF HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 33.00
2 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
3 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00

Class: 64 - LG PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 33.00
2 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
3 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00

Class: 65 - LG PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 33.00
2 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00
3 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kacy Baumgart 0.00

Class: 66 - LG PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 33.00
2 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00
3 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kacy Baumgart 0.00

Class: 67 - GITTINGS HORSEMANSHIP    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Wolfe, Cyrano 5.00
2 Riley Hogan, ENTRE NOUS 111 Z 0.00
3 Emma Bishop, Stetson 2.00
4 Daisy Bishop, Royal Ace 1.00
5 Susannah Gerhardt, SIN CITY 0.00
6 Meghan Finlay, CHABALOUBA SUN 0.00
7 Julianne Karol, FEDORA 0.00
8 Abby Cole, SEMPER FI 0.00

Class: 79 - MHSA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helen Lohr, PLESANT DREAMS 17.00
2 Hugh Turner, SMALL ADVANTAGE 13.00
3 Emma Moulton, ADRIANO 11.00
4 Kayla Wolfe, Cyrano 9.00
5 Julianne Karol, FEDORA 0.00
6 Meghan Finlay, CHABALOUBA SUN 7.50
7 Lori Ohannessian, Sock Hop 0.00

Class: 91 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
3 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 29.00
4 SILVERSTONE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
5 KEEPSAKE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
6 BONFIRE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
7 PICTURE PERFECT, Winn Alden 0.00
8 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00

Class: 92 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
2 DEALER'S CHOICE, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
3 BONFIRE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
4 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
5 KEEPSAKE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
6 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 22.00
7 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
8 SILVERSTONE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 93 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 34.00
3 DEALER'S CHOICE, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
4 KEEPSAKE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
5 BONFIRE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
6 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
7 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
8 SILVERSTONE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 94 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
3 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
4 KEEPSAKE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
5 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 23.00
6 BONFIRE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
7 SILVERSTONE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
8 PICTURE PERFECT, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 95 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
3 BRONZE STAR, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
4 KEEPSAKE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
5 BONFIRE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
6 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 22.00
7 PICTURE PERFECT, Winn Alden 0.00
8 SILVERSTONE, Alyse Howse 0.00

Class: 96 - WIHS/NAL ADULT AMATEUR CLASSIC A    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVELLO, Kate Elliott 0.00
2 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 64.00
3 SILVERSTONE, Alyse Howse 0.00
4 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
5 FALCON, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
6 DIOR R, Hannah Thomas 0.00
7 BEAUDACIOUS, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
8 DESTINATION, Taylor Harvey 0.00
9 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 16.00
10 IMPOSANT, Elizabeth Vagnoni 0.00
11 FIREFLY, Isabelle Aldridge 0.00
12 ANOTHER MAN, Sarah Zube 0.00

Class: 97 - WIHS/NAL CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONA, Fiona B. Turner 0.00
2 DEBONAIRE, Mary Kugler 0.00
3 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 56.00
4 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
5 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 40.00
6 Mr. Darcy, Abby Cole 0.00
7 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
8 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
9 Esquire, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
10 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 12.00
11 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 8.00
12 SEMPER FI, Abby Cole 0.00

Class: 118 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 40.00
2 ILLUMINATI, Courtenay Cohen 0.00
3 STYLICZED, Sara Gibbs 0.00
4 Chicago, Marianna Wade 25.00
5 Staros, Jennifer Morris 24.00
6 Tollymore Road, Marianna Wade 23.00
7 MOONLIGHT BAY, Rachel Dalkin 0.00
8 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 21.00

Class: 119 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STYLICZED, Sara Gibbs 0.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 35.00
3 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 30.00
4 MOONLIGHT BAY, Rachel Dalkin 0.00
5 ILLUMINATI, Courtenay Cohen 0.00
6 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 23.00
7 Tollymore Road, Marianna Wade 22.00
8 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 21.00

Class: 120 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 40.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 35.00
3 STYLICZED, Sara Gibbs 0.00
4 Tollymore Road, Marianna Wade 25.00
5 Chicago, Marianna Wade 24.00
6 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
7 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 22.00
8 ILLUMINATI, Courtenay Cohen 0.00

Class: 121 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STYLICZED, Sara Gibbs 0.00
2 ILLUMINATI, Courtenay Cohen 0.00
3 Chicago, Marianna Wade 30.00
4 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
5 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 24.00
6 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 23.00
7 Staros, Jennifer Morris 22.00
8 Tollymore Road, Marianna Wade 21.00

Class: 122 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 40.00
2 ILLUMINATI, Courtenay Cohen 0.00
3 STYLICZED, Sara Gibbs 0.00
4 Chicago, Marianna Wade 25.00
5 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 24.00
6 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 23.00
7 Tollymore Road, Marianna Wade 22.00
8 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00

Class: 128 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
2 Stetson, Emma Bishop 31.00
3 Cala Millor, Emma Moulton 26.00
4 PLESANT DREAMS, Helen Lohr 0.00
5 SIN CITY, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
6 Game Day, Emma Bishop 19.00

Class: 129 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Emma Bishop 36.00
2 PLESANT DREAMS, Helen Lohr 0.00
3 Cala Millor, Emma Moulton 26.00
4 SIN CITY, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
5 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
6 Stetson, Emma Bishop 19.00

Class: 130 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIN CITY, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
2 Game Day, Emma Bishop 31.00
3 Cala Millor, Emma Moulton 26.00
4 Stetson, Emma Bishop 21.00
5 PLESANT DREAMS, Helen Lohr 0.00
6 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00

Class: 131 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cala Millor, Emma Moulton 36.00
2 PLESANT DREAMS, Helen Lohr 0.00
3 SIN CITY, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
4 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
5 Stetson, Emma Bishop 20.00
6 Game Day, Emma Bishop 19.00

Class: 132 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLESANT DREAMS, Helen Lohr 0.00
2 Cala Millor, Emma Moulton 31.00
3 Game Day, Emma Bishop 26.00
4 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
5 Stetson, Emma Bishop 20.00
6 SIN CITY, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00

Class: 136 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STYLICZED, Sara Gibbs 0.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 64.00
3 ILLUMINATI, Courtenay Cohen 0.00
4 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 48.00
5 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 40.00
6 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 32.00
7 Tollymore Road, Marianna Wade 24.00
8 Chicago, Marianna Wade 20.00
9 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00

Class: 137 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLESANT DREAMS, Helen Lohr 0.00
2 SIN CITY, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
3 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
4 Stetson, Emma Bishop 48.00
5 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00
6 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
7 Game Day, Emma Bishop 24.00
8 QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
9 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00
10 KETTERLE, Josie Elliott 0.00
11 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 8.00

Class: 167 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart 80.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 64.00
3 Missed Point, Adaline Wingate 56.00
4 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00
5 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
6 VERONICA, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00
7 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Skylar Ward 0.00

Class: 185 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson 38.00
2 Coat Tails, Lydia Nelson 33.00
3 GET YOUR ISLAND ON, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
4 BROOKSIDE DANCING IN THE DARK, Lauren Scherrer 0.00
5 JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn 0.00
6 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00
7 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00

Class: 186 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn 0.00
2 Coat Tails, Lydia Nelson 33.00
3 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00
4 Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson 23.00
5 GET YOUR ISLAND ON, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
6 BROOKSIDE DANCING IN THE DARK, Lauren Scherrer 0.00

Class: 187 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GET YOUR ISLAND ON, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
2 JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn 0.00
3 FARNLEY ROSEN CAVALIER, Lindsey Poole 0.00
4 Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson 23.00
5 BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray 0.00
6 BROOKSIDE DANCING IN THE DARK, Lauren Scherrer 0.00
7 Coat Tails, Lydia Nelson 20.00

Class: 191 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Peg Seals 35.00
2 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
3 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
4 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 20.00
5 KINGSLAND, Jessica Adler 0.00

Class: 192 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 Staros, Peg Seals 30.00
3 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
4 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 20.00
5 KINGSLAND, Jessica Adler 0.00

Class: 193 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 Staros, Peg Seals 30.00
3 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 194 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
2 Staros, Peg Seals 30.00
3 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00

Class: 195 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 30.00
3 Staros, Peg Seals 25.00
4 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
5 KINGSLAND, Jessica Adler 0.00

Class: 197 - PRE CHILDREN'S / ADULT O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
2 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
3 CAVALLINO, Stefanie G. Gordinier 0.00
4 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 22.00
5 CASALLINA, Phoebe Somohano 0.00
6 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
7 PFEFFERESSENCE, MADELINE LANDFITT 0.00

Class: 198 - PRE CHILDREN'S / ADULT O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAVALLINO, Stefanie G. Gordinier 0.00
2 CASALLINA, Phoebe Somohano 0.00
3 PFEFFERESSENCE, MADELINE LANDFITT 0.00
4 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
5 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
6 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 20.00
7 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00

Class: 199 - PRE CHILDREN'S / ADULT U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
2 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
3 CAVALLINO, Stefanie G. Gordinier 0.00
4 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 22.00
5 CASALLINA, Phoebe Somohano 0.00
6 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
7 PFEFFERESSENCE, MADELINE LANDFITT 0.00

Class: 280 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicago, Maria Shannon 38.00
2 Tollymore Road, Maria Shannon 33.00
3 Game Day, Jessica Lohman 28.00
4 STYLICZED, Erin L. Shepard 0.00
5 DUTCH TIMBER, Paul G. Mathews 0.00
6 Captivate, Maria Shannon 17.00
7 KINGSLAND, Jessica Adler 0.00
8 CAYADO, Jessica Lohman 0.00

Class: 281 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STYLICZED, Erin L. Shepard 0.00
2 Tollymore Road, Maria Shannon 33.00
3 DUTCH TIMBER, Paul G. Mathews 0.00
4 KINGSLAND, Jessica Adler 0.00
5 Captivate, Maria Shannon 22.00
6 CAYADO, Jessica Lohman 0.00

Class: 282 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
2 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00
3 Flirtation Walk, Maria Shannon 28.00
4 STYLICZED, Erin L. Shepard 0.00
5 Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe 22.00
6 TINSEL, Zachary Parks 0.00
7 KINGSLAND, Jessica Adler 0.00
8 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00

Class: 283 - PERFORMANCE HANDY HUNTER 3'3 and 3'6'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00
2 Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe 33.00
3 STYLICZED, Erin L. Shepard 0.00
4 Flirtation Walk, Maria Shannon 23.00
5 KINGSLAND, Jessica Adler 0.00
6 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
7 ILLUMINATI, Courtenay Cohen 0.00

Class: 284 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' and 3'6'' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Maria Shannon 38.00
2 STYLICZED, Erin L. Shepard 0.00
3 Tollymore Road, Maria Shannon 28.00
4 CAYADO, Jessica Lohman 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top