Quentin Fall Classic

Swan Lake Stables

August 29 - September 1, 2019


Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rollingwoods Give It Up Brittany Purnell 68.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Valentino Rossi Erin Ryan 70.00
Reserve By Jove Ella Doerr 42.00
Large Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clean Slate Alexandra Volta 66.00
Childrens Hunter - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Goldspring Van St Anneke Z Emma Woodworth 46.80
Green Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Valrhona Highland Farm LLC 39.60
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Feather Hunting Horn Farm 68.00
Reserve Jax and Taylor Holly Boulay 40.80

Class: 28 - $150 Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRYFFINDOR, Jill E. Shull 0.00
2 ROYELLE, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
3 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 23.00

Class: 29 - $150 Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRYFFINDOR, Jill E. Shull 0.00
2 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 28.00
3 ROYELLE, Sara Ortenzio 0.00

Class: 30 - $100 Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 O/F Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 33.00
2 ROYELLE, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
3 GRYFFINDOR, Jill E. Shull 0.00

Class: 32 - $100 Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRYFFINDOR, Jill E. Shull 0.00
2 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 28.00
3 ROYELLE, Sara Ortenzio 0.00

Class: 58 - $150 3'3 Junior Working Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUKKATO, Kylee Ricker 0.00
2 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 31.00
3 World Power, Logan Peacock 0.00
4 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
5 LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson 0.00
6 LEGATO, Sara Ortenzio 0.00

Class: 59 - $150 3'3 Junior Hunter O/F 1st Rnd    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEGATO, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
2 World Power, Logan Peacock 0.00
3 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 26.00
4 RUKKATO, Kylee Ricker 0.00
5 LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson 0.00
6 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00

Class: 60 - $100 3'3 Junior Working Handy Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEGATO, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
2 LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson 0.00
3 World Power, Logan Peacock 0.00
4 RUKKATO, Kylee Ricker 0.00
5 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
6 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 19.00

Class: 62 - $100 3'3 Junior Working Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEGATO, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
2 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
3 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 26.00
4 RUKKATO, Kylee Ricker 0.00
5 LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson 0.00
6 World Power, Logan Peacock 0.00

Class: 68 - $150 3'6 JR/ Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELVEDERE, Nicole Ciervo 0.00
2 COSIDO, Jordan Ricker 0.00
3 Google, Nicole K Wood 26.00
4 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00
5 CUPIDON, Lindsey Hurley 0.00
6 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 19.00

Class: 69 - $150 3'6 JR/Amateur Owner Hunter O/F 1st Rnd    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSIDO, Jordan Ricker 0.00
2 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00
3 BELVEDERE, Nicole Ciervo 0.00
4 CUPIDON, Lindsey Hurley 0.00
5 Google, Nicole K Wood 20.00
6 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 19.00

Class: 70 - $100 3'6 JR/ A/O Working Hunter Handy Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELVEDERE, Nicole Ciervo 0.00
2 COSIDO, Jordan Ricker 0.00
3 Google, Nicole K Wood 26.00
4 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 21.00
5 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00
6 CUPIDON, Lindsey Hurley 0.00

Class: 72 - $100 3'6 JR/ Amateur Owner Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSIDO, Jordan Ricker 0.00
2 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 31.00
3 CUPIDON, Lindsey Hurley 0.00
4 BELVEDERE, Nicole Ciervo 0.00
5 Google, Nicole K Wood 20.00
6 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00

Class: 88 - $150 Small/Medium Pony Working Hunter Conf O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan 34.00
2 Everblue, Reese Gmernicki 29.00
3 Silver Wishes, Payton Flanders 0.00
4 MARGARITA, Payton Flanders 0.00

Class: 89 - $150 Small/Medium Pony Working Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Wishes, Payton Flanders 0.00
2 MARGARITA, Payton Flanders 0.00
3 Everblue, Reese Gmernicki 24.00
4 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan 19.00

Class: 90 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Working Handy Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan 34.00
2 Silver Wishes, Payton Flanders 0.00
3 Everblue, Reese Gmernicki 24.00
4 MARGARITA, Payton Flanders 0.00

Class: 92 - $100 Small/Medium Pony Working Hunter Under Sadd    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan 34.00
2 MARGARITA, Payton Flanders 0.00
3 Silver Wishes, Payton Flanders 0.00
4 Everblue, Reese Gmernicki 19.00

Class: 93 - Small/Medium Pony Working Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan 34.00
2 Silver Wishes, Payton Flanders 0.00
3 MARGARITA, Payton Flanders 0.00
4 Everblue, Reese Gmernicki 19.00

Class: 100 - $150 Large Pony Working Hunter Conf O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentino Rossi, Erin Ryan 35.00
2 By Jove, Ella Doerr 30.00
3 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00
4 HEY SCOOBY, Ava Berman 0.00
5 EASTSIDE, Claire Campbell 0.00

Class: 101 - $150 Large Pony Working Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASTSIDE, Claire Campbell 0.00
2 Valentino Rossi, Erin Ryan 30.00
3 By Jove, Ella Doerr 25.00
4 HEY SCOOBY, Ava Berman 0.00
5 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00

Class: 102 - $100 Large Pony Working Handy Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By Jove, Ella Doerr 35.00
2 EASTSIDE, Claire Campbell 0.00
3 Valentino Rossi, Erin Ryan 25.00
4 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00

Class: 104 - $100 Large Pony Working Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentino Rossi, Erin Ryan 35.00
2 EASTSIDE, Claire Campbell 0.00
3 By Jove, Ella Doerr 25.00
4 HEY SCOOBY, Ava Berman 0.00
5 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00

Class: 133 - $50 3' Children's Hunter Horse O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldspring Van St Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth 39.00
2 Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
3 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 29.00
4 VISCONTI, Ashley Pardoe 0.00
5 Moscato, Rebecca Silver 23.00
6 HUINEN, McKenna Gooden 0.00
7 Blue Ivy, Jenna Farber 21.00
8 STALLONE, Rose Campbell 0.00

Class: 134 - $50 3' Children's Hunter Horse O/F-1st round cl    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VISCONTI, Ashley Pardoe 0.00
2 Goldspring Van St Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth 34.00
3 Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
4 KENSINGTON, Katie Stabley 0.00
5 Blue Ivy, Jenna Farber 23.00
6 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 22.00
7 STALLONE, Rose Campbell 0.00
8 Moscato, Rebecca Silver 20.00

Class: 135 - $50 3' Children's Hunter Horse Handy O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VISCONTI, Ashley Pardoe 0.00
2 Goldspring Van St Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth 34.00
3 HUINEN, McKenna Gooden 0.00
4 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 24.00
5 Blue Ivy, Jenna Farber 23.00
6 STALLONE, Rose Campbell 0.00
7 Moscato, Rebecca Silver 21.00
8 KENSINGTON, Katie Stabley 0.00

Class: 137 - $50 3' Children's Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ivy, Jenna Farber 39.00
2 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 34.00
3 Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
4 VISCONTI, Ashley Pardoe 0.00
5 STALLONE, Rose Campbell 0.00
6 HUINEN, McKenna Gooden 0.00
7 Moscato, Rebecca Silver 21.00
8 Goldspring Van St Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth 20.00

Class: 138 - Small/Medium Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREAT BLUE, Ella Frank 0.00
2 CROSSGATES BREECHES, Mikayla Isbell 0.00
3 Seabastian, Emma Foss 26.00
4 SNOWBALL, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00
5 GOLDEN TICKET, Mary J. Serio 0.00
6 LIMERICK, Henry Hollis 0.00

Class: 139 - Small/Medium Children's Hunter Pony O/F*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROSSGATES BREECHES, Mikayla Isbell 0.00
2 GOLDEN TICKET, Mary J. Serio 0.00
3 GREAT BLUE, Ella Frank 0.00
4 Seabastian, Emma Foss 21.00
5 SNOWBALL, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00

Class: 140 - Small/Medium Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROSSGATES BREECHES, Mikayla Isbell 0.00
2 GREAT BLUE, Ella Frank 0.00
3 GOLDEN TICKET, Mary J. Serio 0.00
4 SNOWBALL, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00
5 LIMERICK, Henry Hollis 0.00
6 Seabastian, Emma Foss 19.00

Class: 142 - Small/Medium Children's Humter Pomy Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROSSGATES BREECHES, Mikayla Isbell 0.00
2 GOLDEN TICKET, Mary J. Serio 0.00
3 LIMERICK, Henry Hollis 0.00
4 GREAT BLUE, Ella Frank 0.00
5 Seabastian, Emma Foss 20.00
6 SNOWBALL, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00

Class: 143 - Large Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clean Slate, Caitlyn Hill 33.00
2 EZ 2 SPOT, Andrea Edwards 0.00
3 Spellbound, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00

Class: 144 - Large Children's Hunter Pony O/F*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clean Slate, Caitlyn Hill 33.00
2 EZ 2 SPOT, Andrea Edwards 0.00
3 Spellbound, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00

Class: 145 - Large Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZ 2 SPOT, Andrea Edwards 0.00
2 Clean Slate, Caitlyn Hill 28.00
3 Spellbound, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00

Class: 147 - Large Children's Hunter Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00
2 EZ 2 SPOT, Andrea Edwards 0.00
3 Clean Slate, Caitlyn Hill 23.00

Class: 148 - $50 3' Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSINI ROYAL, Megan Hubbard 0.00
2 STERLING SILVER, Camilla Grover-dodge 0.00
3 GOT RHYTHM, Julia Witthoff 0.00
4 DAPHNE, Jessica A. Feil 0.00

Class: 149 - $50 3' Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 O/F*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOT RHYTHM, Julia Witthoff 0.00
2 CASSINI ROYAL, Megan Hubbard 0.00
3 STERLING SILVER, Camilla Grover-dodge 0.00
4 DAPHNE, Jessica A. Feil 0.00

Class: 150 - $50 3' Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSINI ROYAL, Megan Hubbard 0.00
2 GOT RHYTHM, Julia Witthoff 0.00
3 STERLING SILVER, Camilla Grover-dodge 0.00
4 DAPHNE, Jessica A. Feil 0.00

Class: 152 - $50 3' Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSINI ROYAL, Megan Hubbard 0.00
2 STERLING SILVER, Camilla Grover-dodge 0.00
3 GOT RHYTHM, Julia Witthoff 0.00
4 DAPHNE, Jessica A. Feil 0.00

Class: 153 - $50 3' Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY HERO, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
2 Breakout, Danielle Vileno 28.00
3 CORNELIUS B, Anna Gustafson 0.00

Class: 154 - $50 3' Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 O/F*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY HERO, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
2 Breakout, Danielle Vileno 28.00
3 CORNELIUS B, Anna Gustafson 0.00

Class: 155 - $50 3' Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY HERO, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
2 Breakout, Danielle Vileno 28.00

Class: 157 - $50 3' Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breakout, Danielle Vileno 33.00
2 MY HERO, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
3 CORNELIUS B, Anna Gustafson 0.00

Class: 186 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Scotty Sherman 34.00
2 Jax and Taylor, Blumenthal, Allison 29.00
3 Guess My Name, Madison Markel 24.00
4 WOOLFORD, Caroline Filippelli 0.00

Class: 187 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Scotty Sherman 34.00
2 Jax and Taylor, Blumenthal, Allison 29.00
3 Guess My Name, Madison Markel 24.00

Class: 188 - Thoroughbred Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Scotty Sherman 34.00
2 Guess My Name, Madison Markel 29.00
3 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 24.00
4 WOOLFORD, Caroline Filippelli 0.00

Class: 189 - Throrughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feather, Scotty Sherman 34.00
2 Jax and Taylor, Blumenthal, Allison 29.00
3 Guess My Name, Madison Markel 24.00
4 WOOLFORD, Caroline Filippelli 0.00

Class: 194 - Ladies Hunter Side Saddle Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELUXE EDITION, Donna Marron 0.00
2 GUN LOBBY, Julie Nafe 0.00
3 KRUGERAND, Mary E. Musheno 0.00

Class: 195 - Ladies Hunter Side Saddle Pleasure    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELUXE EDITION, Donna Marron 0.00
2 GUN LOBBY, Julie Nafe 0.00

Class: 196 - Ladies Hunter Side Saddle Hunter Hack    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KRUGERAND, Mary E. Musheno 0.00
2 GUN LOBBY, Julie Nafe 0.00
3 DELUXE EDITION, Donna Marron 0.00

Class: 197 - Ladies Hunter Side Saddle Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUN LOBBY, Julie Nafe 0.00
2 KRUGERAND, Mary E. Musheno 0.00

Class: 223 - Pre Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN CREEK'S SHIOCTON, Paul Pasqualini 0.00
2 Bam-Ba-Lam, Rayann Reese 30.00
3 IN TUNE, Rachael Glaeser 0.00
4 D'ARTAGNAN-JEF, Eva Lunn 0.00

Class: 224 - Pre Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'ARTAGNAN-JEF, Eva Lunn 0.00
2 HIDDEN CREEK'S SHIOCTON, Paul Pasqualini 0.00
3 IN TUNE, Rachael Glaeser 0.00

Class: 225 - Pre Children's Hunter O/F*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN CREEK'S SHIOCTON, Paul Pasqualini 0.00
2 Bam-Ba-Lam, Rayann Reese 29.00
3 D'ARTAGNAN-JEF, Eva Lunn 0.00
4 IN TUNE, Rachael Glaeser 0.00

Class: 226 - Pre Children's Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bam-Ba-Lam, Rayann Reese 34.00
2 D'ARTAGNAN-JEF, Eva Lunn 0.00
3 HIDDEN CREEK'S SHIOCTON, Paul Pasqualini 0.00
4 IN TUNE, Rachael Glaeser 0.00

Class: 231 - Pre Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRUNO SR, Linnane R. Batzel 0.00
2 WHESTBROOK, Amanda Gooden 0.00
3 QUAID, Jane Van Allen 0.00
4 CRESCENDO, Jan Nichol 0.00
5 TOP TONIC, Ami Cisney 0.00
6 THE PRESTIGE, Melissa Stafford 0.00
7 DAD'S BESTE, Sara Wilt 0.00
8 BARON, Jessica J. Berman 0.00

Class: 232 - Pre Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHESTBROOK, Amanda Gooden 0.00
2 QUAID, Jane Van Allen 0.00
3 BRUNO SR, Linnane R. Batzel 0.00
4 CRESCENDO, Jan Nichol 0.00
5 TOP TONIC, Ami Cisney 0.00
6 THE PRESTIGE, Melissa Stafford 0.00
7 BARON, Jessica J. Berman 0.00

Class: 233 - Pre Adult Hunter O/F*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHESTBROOK, Amanda Gooden 0.00
2 TOP TONIC, Ami Cisney 0.00
3 BRUNO SR, Linnane R. Batzel 0.00
4 CRESCENDO, Jan Nichol 0.00
5 QUAID, Jane Van Allen 0.00
6 THE PRESTIGE, Melissa Stafford 0.00
7 DAD'S BESTE, Sara Wilt 0.00
8 BARON, Jessica J. Berman 0.00

Class: 234 - Pre Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHESTBROOK, Amanda Gooden 0.00
2 BRUNO SR, Linnane R. Batzel 0.00
3 QUAID, Jane Van Allen 0.00
4 TOP TONIC, Ami Cisney 0.00
5 THE PRESTIGE, Melissa Stafford 0.00
6 CRESCENDO, Jan Nichol 0.00
7 BARON, Jessica J. Berman 0.00
8 DAD'S BESTE, Sara Wilt 0.00

Class: 300 - Opportunity Leadline    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Reaga Moodie, By Jove 5.00
2 MAISIE LUNN, DIAMOND 0.00
3 Cora Knepper, Valentino Rossi 0.00

Class: 301 - Opportunity Leadline Off-Line    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Reaga Moodie, By Jove 5.00
2 Cora Knepper, Valentino Rossi 0.00
3 MAISIE LUNN, DIAMOND 0.00

Class: 302 - Opportunity Leadline Walk-Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Reaga Moodie, By Jove 5.00
2 Erin Ryan, Valentino Rossi 3.00
3 MAISIE LUNN, DIAMOND 0.00

Class: 402 - $1000 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter Classic A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00
2 COSIDO, Jordan Ricker 0.00
3 LEGATO, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
4 LAPPELOUP, Meghan A. Rohrbaugh Bear 0.00
5 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 40.00
6 Google, Nicole K Wood 32.00
7 CUPIDON, Lindsey Hurley 0.00
8 LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson 0.00
9 BELVEDERE, Nicole Ciervo 0.00
10 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 12.00
11 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
12 RUKKATO, Kylee Ricker 0.00

Class: 404 - $1000 Pony Hunter Classic A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASTSIDE, Claire Campbell 0.00
2 Silver Wishes, Payton Flanders 0.00
3 Valentino Rossi, Erin Ryan 56.00
4 HEY SCOOBY, Ava Berman 0.00
5 MARGARITA, Payton Flanders 0.00
6 By Jove, Ella Doerr 32.00
7 Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan 24.00

Class: 405 - $500 3' NAL/WIHS/M&S Child/Adult Hunt Classic A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VISCONTI, Ashley Pardoe 0.00
2 MY HERO, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
3 Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
4 STALLONE, Rose Campbell 0.00
5 Blue Ivy, Jenna Farber 40.00
6 DAPHNE, Feil, Jessica A 0.00
7 HUINEN, McKenna Gooden 0.00
8 Goldspring Van St Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth 20.00
9 CORNELIUS B, Anna Gustafson 0.00

Class: 407 - $300 2'/2'6 M&S Children's Pony Hunt Classic A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREAT BLUE, Ella Frank 0.00
2 GOLDEN TICKET, Mary J. Serio 0.00
3 Spellbound, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00
4 Clean Slate, Caitlyn Hill 48.00
5 EZ 2 SPOT, Andrea Edwards 0.00
6 Seabastian, Emma Foss 32.00
7 SNOWBALL, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00

Class: 505 - MHSA Hunt Seat Medal 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Campbell, CASSIKO 15.00
2 Kelsey Sullivan, Sambalina 11.00
3 Grace Debney, QUIMBY 0.00
4 Alessia Hipp, STEWART 0.00
5 Logan Peacock, World Power 0.00

Class: 517 - MHSA Hunt Seat on Ponies    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Ryan, Valentino Rossi 0.00
2 Ella Doerr, By Jove 0.00
3 Reese Gmernicki, Everblue 0.00

Class: 624 - Hunter Pony Yearling Fillies    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Severn Sea Chantey, Shannon Miller 1.00

Class: 631 - Hunter Pony Champion and Reserve    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL THEODOSIA, Emily A. Belin 0.00
2 Severn Sea Chantey, Shannon Miller 1.00

Class: 708 - $300 1.20m Low Junior AO Jumper 2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELISCO DE BEAUFOUR, Grace Hetherington 0.00
2 CAPITOL II, Bari Friedman 0.00
3 D.A. VITTORIA, Dawn Vileno 0.00
4 ZHIVAGO Z, Amanda Tobias 0.00

Class: 716 - $300 1.20m Open Jumper 2.2.b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENNETON VAN DE BLEUKHOEVE, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
2 Bright Star Z, Kimbreley Hill 0.00
3 CAPELLA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
4 LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor 0.00

Class: 718 - $300 1.20m Open Jumper 2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWAIN, Ashley N. Barnhill 0.00
2 LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor 0.00
3 HARDROCK BLUE B, Jennifer M. Brennan 0.00
4 BENNETON VAN DE BLEUKHOEVE, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
5 CROSSFIRE, Lauren Sumner 0.00

Class: 735 - High Adult Jumper 2.2.b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BYOLGA, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
2 CONTADOR, Jennifer Mehalko 0.00
3 COLMA VAN DE BERGHOEVE, Elise L. Middleton 0.00
4 HERLINBREAKER-M, Jeri Ryan 0.00
5 GRACE SLICK, Nicole K Wood 0.00
6 SVENGALI, Emily Williams 0.00
7 Triple Bogey Blues, Jennifer Nilson 0.00

Class: 736 - High Adult Jumper 2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
2 HERLINBREAKER-M, Jeri Ryan 0.00
3 Triple Bogey Blues, Jennifer Nilson 5.00
4 GRACE SLICK, Nicole K Wood 0.00

Class: 737 - High Child Jumper 2.2.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castle, Caroline Anderson 0.00
2 SOMETHING ROYAL, Faith Riviello 0.00
3 AGNETHA, Hays Lanter 0.00
4 ANIMO'S HENK Z, Morgan Tate 0.00

Class: 738 - High Child Jumper 2.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANIMO'S HENK Z, Morgan Tate 0.00
2 Castle, Caroline Anderson 0.00
3 AGNETHA, Hays Lanter 0.00
4 SOMETHING ROYAL, Faith Riviello 0.00
5 HONEYBROOK LEGEND, Caroline Anderson 0.00

Class: 739 - Low Child /Adult Jumper 2.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ecamorka, Josephine Samuelson 20.00
2 COMES A TIME, Elise L. Middleton 0.00
3 VINIO DU GRANDCHEMIN, Emma Rymarcsuk 0.00
4 SOVEREIGN CITIZEN, Katie Fox 0.00
5 FIGO B, Emma Resendiz 0.00
6 Eternity, Hannah Williams 0.00
7 BEATRIX RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00

Class: 740 - Low Child/ Adult Jumper 2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOVEREIGN CITIZEN, Katie Fox 0.00
2 FIGO B, Emma Resendiz 0.00
3 CALIDO'S TREASURE, Morgan Baugher 0.00
4 DUVELKE, Logan Peacock 0.00
5 INDIAN SUMMER, Katie Nesbit 0.00

Class: 800 - $15 000 Quentin Fall Mini-Prix 1.30m-1.35 2.2.a    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZARINA DE VIDAU, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
2 ANNEBETH Z, Filip De Wandel 0.00
3 CAPELLA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
4 DARC KISS Z, Grace Debney 0.00
5 QUINARO, Marek Leufkems 0.00
6 HAPPINESS VAN DER HAZELHOF, Grace Long 0.00
7 ADOCTRO, Madeline Schaefer 0.00
8 ZANGELO, Kellie L Regan 0.00
9 AS DU COUER, Aidan Fullerton 0.00
10 LEENA M, Samantha Wolfram 0.00
11 LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor 0.00
12 SAM XL, Cynthia Mcgrath 0.00

Class: 801 - Quentin Fall Open Jumper Welcome Stake 1.30m 2.2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS DU COUER, Aidan Fullerton 0.00
2 CAPELLA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
3 LEENA M, Samantha Wolfram 0.00
4 CAMPARO, Randall H Johnson 0.00
5 QUINARO, Marek Leufkems 0.00
6 LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor 0.00
7 SAM XL, Cynthia Mcgrath 0.00
8 SWAIN, Ashley N. Barnhill 0.00
9 CONTASIA, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00

Class: 803 - $1 750 1.20m NAL Jr/AO Classic A 2.2.a    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARC KISS Z, Grace Debney 0.00
2 ADOCTRO, Madeline Schaefer 0.00
3 CARIVEL, Andrea Smith 0.00
4 CAPITOL II, Bari Friedman 0.00
5 D.A. VITTORIA, Dawn Vileno 0.00
6 ELISCO DE BEAUFOUR, Grace Hetherington 0.00
7 ZHIVAGO Z, Amanda Tobias 0.00

Class: 805 - $1 500 HighChild/ Adult Jumper Classic A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
2 BYOLGA, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
3 CONTADOR, Jennifer Mehalko 0.00
4 HONEYBROOK LEGEND, Caroline Anderson 0.00
5 COLMA VAN DE BERGHOEVE, Elise L. Middleton 0.00
6 HERLINBREAKER-M, Jeri Ryan 0.00
7 Dedwig, Perri Freeman 24.00
8 Castle, Caroline Anderson 0.00
9 ABILITYDANCE, Claire Campbell 0.00
10 SOMETHING ROYAL, Faith Riviello 0.00
11 AGNETHA, Hays Lanter 0.00
12 DUVELKE, Logan Peacock 0.00

Class: 806 - $750 Low Child Adult Jumper Classic A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMES A TIME, Elise L. Middleton 0.00
2 Ecamorka, Josephine Samuelson 64.00
3 JACK, Charity Donnan 0.00
4 INDIAN SUMMER, Katie Nesbit 0.00
5 SOVEREIGN CITIZEN, Katie Fox 0.00
6 FIGO B, Emma Resendiz 0.00
7 CALIDO'S TREASURE, Morgan Baugher 0.00
8 BEATRIX RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00

Class: 1027 - 2' SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROSSGATES BREECHES, Mikayla Isbell 0.00
2 GREAT BLUE, Ella Frank 0.00

Class: 1029 - $200 3' ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSINI ROYAL, Megan Hubbard 0.00
2 GOT RHYTHM, Julia Witthoff 0.00

Class: 1039 - LADIES SIDE SADDLE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUN LOBBY, Julie Nafe 0.00
2 KRUGERAND, Mary E. Musheno 0.00

Class: 1085 - 1.10M HIGH ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
2 BYOLGA, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00

Class: 1086 - 1.10M HIGH CHILD JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castle, Caroline Anderson 0.00
2 ANIMO'S HENK Z, Morgan Tate 0.00

Class: 1087 - 1.0M LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ecamorka, Josephine Samuelson 20.00
1 COMES A TIME, Elise L. Middleton 0.00
2 SOVEREIGN CITIZEN, Katie Fox 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top