Caves Farm August Horse Show

Caves Farm

August 24, 2019


Regional Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Regional Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Joey Joellina Stewart 16.80
Regional Low Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Champion 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Regional Low Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Forrest Gem Donna Sullivan 28.00
Reserve Steel My Heart Angela McCann 16.80
Regional Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Maddox Victoria Roemer 19.20
Regional Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Highland's Right Royal Alexandra Panetta 32.00
Regional Low Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Magic Hat Marsha B Herbert 34.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Regional Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Touche' Julia Hanover 25.20
Regional Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bless Boileau Nancy Haigley 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Regional Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion See Ya Soon Reese Dorsey 34.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Regional Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Confetti Joellina Stewart 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Regional Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Benlea Easter Lily Heidi Kenny Berman 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Regional Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00

Class: 1 - Low Hunter Horse 2'6"-2'9" Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fomo, Katie Cooper 0.00
2 Touche', Julia Hanover 17.00
3 Dark Star, Katie Cooper 0.00
4 Just Harry, Rene Heaps 0.00
5 Tinka's Lady, Allison Olmsted 13.00
6 Camisada, Cary Hundley 12.50
7 Ready About, Alena B. Krantz 0.00
8 Let's sail away, Bird Mobberley 0.00

Class: 2 - Low Hunter Horse 2'6"-2'9" Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugatti, Katie Cooper 0.00
2 Touche', Julia Hanover 17.00
3 Camisada, Cary Hundley 15.00
4 Ready About, Alena B. Krantz 0.00
5 Just Harry, Rene Heaps 0.00
6 Restless Honor, Selina Petronelli 0.00
7 Tinka's Lady, Allison Olmsted 12.00
8 My Man Sam, Jazz Napravnik 0.00

Class: 3 - Low Hunter Horse Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugatti, Katie Cooper 0.00
2 Touche', Julia Hanover 17.00
3 Tinka's Lady, Allison Olmsted 15.00
4 Dark Star, Katie Cooper 0.00
5 Just Harry, Rene Heaps 0.00
6 Restless Honor, Selina Petronelli 0.00
7 Camisada, Cary Hundley 12.00
8 Ready About, Alena B. Krantz 0.00

Class: 7 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6" Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cantissimo, Gwendolyn Smith 0.00
2 Kompanion, Samantha Grace 0.00
3 Sunday Best, Elena Engler 0.00
4 Cirque de Leon, Emma Alice Foster 0.00
5 GPS In The Know, Virginia Edwards 0.00
6 Shauna, Kelsey Estes 0.00
7 Mademoiselle Arnica, Emily Hernandez 10.00
8 Harvard, Bryce McNichol 9.50

Class: 8 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6" Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Best, Elena Engler 0.00
2 Harvard, Bryce McNichol 15.00
3 Allegro, Finnegan Jacobs 0.00
4 Cirque de Leon, Emma Alice Foster 0.00
5 GPS In The Know, Virginia Edwards 0.00
6 Shauna, Kelsey Estes 0.00
7 Mademoiselle Arnica, Emily Hernandez 10.00
8 Cantissimo, Gwendolyn Smith 0.00

Class: 9 - Low Children's Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kompanion, Samantha Grace 0.00
2 Cirque de Leon, Emma Alice Foster 0.00
3 Sunday Best, Elena Engler 0.00
4 GPS In The Know, Virginia Edwards 0.00
5 Mademoiselle Arnica, Emily Hernandez 11.00
6 Cantissimo, Gwendolyn Smith 0.00
7 Allegro, Finnegan Jacobs 0.00
8 Shauna, Kelsey Estes 0.00

Class: 10 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6' Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forrest Gem, Kendall Burdette 14.00
2 Steel My Heart, Angela McCann 10.00
3 Zangria, Megan Faery 8.00
4 Dark Star, Katie Cooper 0.00

Class: 11 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6" Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forrest Gem, Kendall Burdette 14.00
2 Zangria, Megan Faery 10.00
3 Steel My Heart, Angela McCann 8.00
4 Dark Star, Katie Cooper 0.00

Class: 12 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forrest Gem, Kendall Burdette 14.00
2 Steel My Heart, Angela McCann 10.00
3 Zangria, Megan Faery 8.00

Class: 13 - Low Child/Adult Amateur Hunter Classic C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Best, Elena Engler 0.00
2 Allegro, Finnegan Jacobs 0.00
3 Harvard, Bryce McNichol 13.00
4 Cirque de Leon, Emma Alice Foster 0.00
5 Forrest Gem, Kendall Burdette 11.00
6 Mademoiselle Arnica, Emily Hernandez 10.50
7 Zangria, Megan Faery 10.00
8 Cantissimo, Gwendolyn Smith 0.00
9 GPS In The Know, Virginia Edwards 0.00
10 Kompanion, Samantha Grace 0.00

Class: 17 - Children/Adult Amateur Hunter 3'0" Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joey, Joellina Stewart 14.00
2 Dancin On My Own, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 10.00
3 Colston, Nicola Higgins 0.00
4 Hat City, Kendall Ball 7.00

Class: 18 - Children/Adult Amateur Hunter 3'0" Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colston, Nicola Higgins 0.00
2 Dancin On My Own, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 10.00
3 Hat City, Kendall Ball 8.00
4 Joey, Joellina Stewart 7.00

Class: 19 - Children/Adult Amateur Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colston, Nicola Higgins 0.00
2 Joey, Joellina Stewart 10.00
3 Hat City, Kendall Ball 8.00

Class: 23 - Child/Adult Hunter Classic C    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joey, Joellina Stewart 0.00
2 Hat City, Kendall Ball 0.00

Class: 29 - Equitation 14-17 Years Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elena Engler, Sunday Best 0.00
2 Amanda Darby, Arthur 0.00
3 Reese Dorsey, See Ya Soon 2.00
4 Kendall Ball, Hat City 1.00
5 Julianne Astrada, Jefferson 0.00
6 Samantha Grace, Kompanion 0.00

Class: 30 - Equitation 14-17 Years Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Dorsey, See Ya Soon 5.00
2 Kendall Ball, Hat City 3.00
3 Amanda Darby, Arthur 0.00
4 Elena Engler, Sunday Best 0.00
5 Samantha Grace, Kompanion 0.00
6 Julianne Astrada, Jefferson 0.00
7 Iris Moseley, Norfolk Inlet 0.00

Class: 31 - Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Doherty, Best Yet 0.00
2 Judith A. Schaefer, Peace Party 3.00
3 Joellina Stewart, Joey 2.00

Class: 32 - Adult Equitation Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Doherty, Best Yet 0.00
2 Joellina Stewart, Joey 3.00
3 Judith A. Schaefer, Peace Party 2.00
4 Joanna M. Dash, Crown Riva 0.00

Class: 33 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6"-3'0" Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 See Ya Soon, Reese Dorsey 17.00
2 Restless Honor, Selina Petronelli 0.00
3 Ready About, Alena B. Krantz 0.00
4 Hungwithoutatrial, Julianna Bona 0.00
5 Bless Boileau, Bet Bridges 9.00
6 Best Yet, Katie Doherty 0.00
7 Jefferson, Julianne Astrada 0.00

Class: 34 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6"-3'0" Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 See Ya Soon, Reese Dorsey 17.00
2 Restless Honor, Selina Petronelli 0.00
3 Bless Boileau, Bet Bridges 11.00
4 Hungwithoutatrial, Julianna Bona 0.00
5 Best Yet, Katie Doherty 0.00
6 Jefferson, Julianne Astrada 0.00
7 Ready About, Alena B. Krantz 0.00

Class: 35 - Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Yet, Katie Doherty 0.00
2 Jefferson, Julianne Astrada 0.00
3 See Ya Soon, Reese Dorsey 11.00
4 Restless Honor, Selina Petronelli 0.00
5 Ready About, Alena B. Krantz 0.00
6 Bless Boileau, Bet Bridges 8.50
7 Hungwithoutatrial, Julianna Bona 0.00

Class: 36 - Open (Working) Hunter 3'0" Over Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hungwithoutatrial, Julianna Bona 0.00
2 Bless Boileau, Bet Bridges 0.00

Class: 37 - Open (Working) Hunter 3'0" Over Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bless Boileau, Bet Bridges 0.00
2 Hungwithoutatrial, Julianna Bona 0.00

Class: 38 - Open (Working) Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bless Boileau, Bet Bridges 0.00
2 Hungwithoutatrial, Julianna Bona 0.00

Class: 39 - Pleasure Horse Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Confetti, Aliza Holcomb 5.00
2 Wicked Hallucinations, Savannah M. Adamiak 0.00
3 Streetcarnelson, Julianna Bona 0.00

Class: 40 - Pleasure Horse Combination    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicked Hallucinations, Savannah M. Adamiak 0.00
2 Confetti, Aliza Holcomb 3.00
3 Streetcarnelson, Julianna Bona 0.00

Class: 41 - Pleasure Horse 2'0" Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Confetti, Aliza Holcomb 5.00
2 Wicked Hallucinations, Savannah M. Adamiak 0.00
3 Streetcarnelson, Julianna Bona 0.00

Class: 42 - Leadline 4/Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maxia Knight, Chocolate Jimmy 5.00
2 Isabel Lerch, Severn Pins N Needles 0.00
3 Emma-Jane Blayman, Orchard Hills Prince Charming 0.00
4 Kate Jennings, Loafer's Lodge Superstar 0.00
5 McKayla DiMayo, Benlea Easter Lily 0.00
6 Pauly Aguilera, Brown sugar poptart cute 0.00

Class: 43 - Leadline Off Lead 4/Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Lerch, Severn Pins N Needles 0.00
2 Maxia Knight, Chocolate Jimmy 3.00
3 Kate Jennings, Loafer's Lodge Superstar 0.00
4 Emma-Jane Blayman, Orchard Hills Prince Charming 0.00
5 Pauly Aguilera, Brown sugar poptart cute 0.00
6 McKayla DiMayo, Benlea Easter Lily 0.00

Class: 44 - Leadline 5 - 7    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackson Lerch, Just Keep Swimming 0.00
2 Grace Blayman, Orchard Hills Prince Charming 3.00
3 Kayleigh LeRoux, Brown sugar poptart cute 0.00

Class: 45 - Leadline Off Lead 5 - 7    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackson Lerch, Just Keep Swimming 0.00
2 Kayleigh LeRoux, Brown sugar poptart cute 0.00
3 Grace Blayman, Orchard Hills Prince Charming 2.00

Class: 46 - Leadline Unattended 5 - 7    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Blayman, Orchard Hills Prince Charming 5.00
2 Jackson Lerch, Just Keep Swimming 0.00
3 Kayleigh LeRoux, Brown sugar poptart cute 0.00

Class: 47 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation Walk    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flynn Dieter, Black List 5.00
2 Taylor Rinaudo, Dressed in Black 0.00
3 Brinley Forrester, Betty Boop 2.00
4 Abigail Bryant, Master Impression 0.00
5 Libby Tallarico, Glencoe Jest a Whisper 0.00
6 Lucy Williams, Simply Blue 0.00

Class: 47 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation Walk    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blair Kinney, Betty Boop 5.00
2 Temperance Fetterolf, Aurora 3.00
3 Grace, Charlotte, Stylist 0.00
4 Alex Ruth, Severn Pins N Needles 1.00
5 Elise Le Roux, Rock me to the galaxy 0.00
6 Ainsley Burrill, Loafer's Lodge Superstar 0.00

Class: 48 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation Walk-Trot    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flynn Dieter, Black List 5.00
2 Taylor Rinaudo, Dressed in Black 0.00
3 Abigail Bryant, Master Impression 0.00
4 Brinley Forrester, Betty Boop 1.00
5 Libby Tallarico, Glencoe Jest a Whisper 0.00
6 Lucy Williams, Simply Blue 0.00

Class: 48 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation Walk-Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Temperance Fetterolf, Aurora 5.00
2 Blair Kinney, Betty Boop 3.00
3 Charlotte Grace, Stylist 0.00
4 Ainsley Burrill, Loafer's Lodge Superstar 1.00
5 Alex Ruth, Severn Pins N Needles 0.00

Class: 49 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation W-T Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Bryant, Master Impression 0.00
2 Flynn Dieter, Black List 3.00
3 Taylor Rinaudo, Dressed in Black 0.00
4 Libby Tallarico, Glencoe Jest a Whisper 0.00
5 Lucy Williams, Simply Blue 0.00
6 Brinley Forrester, Betty Boop 0.00

Class: 49 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation W-T Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Temperance Fetterolf, Aurora 5.00
2 Grace, Charlotte, Stylist 0.00
3 Blair Kinney, Betty Boop 2.00
4 Alex Ruth, Severn Pins N Needles 1.00
5 Ainsley Burrill, Loafer's Lodge Superstar 0.00

Class: 50 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation 12" X-Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flynn Dieter, Black List 5.00
2 Taylor Rinaudo, Dressed in Black 0.00
3 Libby Tallarico, Glencoe Jest a Whisper 0.00

Class: 50 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation 12" X-Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Temperance Fetterolf, Aurora 5.00
2 Charlotte Grace, Stylist 0.00
3 Ainsley Burrill, Loafer's Lodge Superstar 2.00

Class: 55 - Short Stirrup Equitation Walk-Trot    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Williams, Simply Blue 5.00
2 Harper Rutledge, Golden Enchantment 0.00
3 Haley Meehan, Tiddlywinks 2.00
4 Emily Nash, A Pinch of Pixie Dust 1.00
5 Natalie Horn, Coconut Creme 0.00
6 Olivia Simon, Slidiní Shadow 0.00
7 Abigail Clark, You Genius 0.00

Class: 56 - Short Stirrup Equitation W-T-C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haley Meehan, Tiddlywinks 5.00
2 Emily Nash, A Pinch of Pixie Dust 3.00
3 Natalie Horn, Coconut Creme 0.00
4 Kate Williams, Simply Blue 1.00
5 Harper Rutledge, Golden Enchantment 0.00
6 Olivia Simon, Slidiní Shadow 0.00
7 Abigail Clark, You Genius 0.00

Class: 57 - Short Stirrup Equitation 18" Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haley Meehan, Tiddlywinks 5.00
2 Abigail Clark, You Genius 3.00
3 Emily Nash, A Pinch of Pixie Dust 2.00
4 Cole Rineer, Polar Express 0.00
5 Kate Williams, Simply Blue 0.00

Class: 58 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'0" Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise Package, Brooke Steiner 0.00
2 Simply Blue, Kate Williams 15.00
3 Coconut Creme, Natalie Horn 13.00
4 Polar Express, Cole Rineer 0.00
5 A Pinch of Pixie Dust, Emily Nash 0.00
6 You Genius, Abigail Clark 10.50
7 Orchard Hills Prince Charming, Haley Meehan 10.00
8 Daphne, Caroline Schindler 9.50

Class: 59 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'0" Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Prince Charming, Haley Meehan 19.00
2 Surprise Package, Brooke Steiner 0.00
3 Polar Express, Cole Rineer 0.00
4 Coconut Creme, Natalie Horn 12.00
5 You Genius, Abigail Clark 11.00
6 A Pinch of Pixie Dust, Emily Nash 0.00
7 Daphne, Caroline Schindler 10.00

Class: 60 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Polar Express, Cole Rineer 0.00
2 Surprise Package, Brooke Steiner 0.00
3 A Pinch of Pixie Dust, Emily Nash 0.00
4 Orchard Hills Prince Charming, Haley Meehan 12.00
5 Slidiní Shadow, Olivia Simon 0.00
6 Coconut Creme, Natalie Horn 10.50
7 You Genius, Abigail Clark 10.00
8 Simply Blue, Kate Williams 9.50
9 Daphne, Caroline Schindler 0.00

Class: 76 - Low Pony Hunter 2'0" Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Hat, Abigail Schindler 17.00
2 Got My Socks, Sarah Howard 13.00
3 Benlea Spectacles, Kendall Paciolla 0.00
4 Zazu, Grace C. Perry 0.00
5 Highlands Blue Moon, Carly Clark 0.00
6 Benlea Easter Lily, Sophia Mumpower 8.50
7 Better Than A Bentley, Grace Collins 8.00

Class: 77 - Low Pony Hunter 2'0" Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Hat, Abigail Schindler 17.00
2 Benlea Easter Lily, Sophia Mumpower 13.00
3 Got My Socks, Sarah Howard 11.00
4 Benlea Spectacles, Kendall Paciolla 0.00
5 Zazu, Grace C. Perry 0.00
6 Better Than A Bentley, Grace Collins 8.50

Class: 78 - Low Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Spectacles, Kendall Paciolla 0.00
2 Benlea Easter Lily, Sophia Mumpower 13.00
3 Highlands Blue Moon, Carly Clark 0.00
4 Magic Hat, Abigail Schindler 10.00
5 Zazu, Grace C. Perry 0.00
6 Better Than A Bentley, Grace Collins 8.50

Class: 79 - S/M/L Pony Hunter 2'0" Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni 0.00
2 Buckaroo, Georgia Kurland 0.00
3 Highland's Right Royal, Abigale Olmsted 10.00
4 Maddox, Victoria Roemer 9.00
5 Mai Tai, Reagan E. Barnes 0.00
6 Maybelline, Addison Huffman 7.50

Class: 80 - S/M/L Pony Hunter 2'0" Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highland's Right Royal, Abigale Olmsted 16.00
2 Maddox, Victoria Roemer 12.00
3 Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni 0.00
4 Mai Tai, Reagan E. Barnes 0.00
5 Buckaroo, Georgia Kurland 0.00
6 Maybelline, Addison Huffman 7.50

Class: 81 - S/M/L Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddox, Victoria Roemer 16.00
2 Highland's Right Royal, Abigale Olmsted 12.00
3 Maybelline, Addison Huffman 10.00
4 Mai Tai, Reagan E. Barnes 0.00
5 Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni 0.00
6 Buckaroo, Georgia Kurland 0.00

Class: 88 - Pony Hunter Classic C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highland's Right Royal, Abigale Olmsted 20.00
2 Magic Hat, Abigail Schindler 16.00
3 Maddox, Victoria Roemer 14.00
4 Mai Tai, Reagan E. Barnes 0.00
5 Maybelline, Addison Huffman 10.00
6 Buckaroo, Georgia Kurland 0.00
7 Zazu, Grace C. Perry 0.00

Class: 92 - Equitation 13/Under Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicia Gandsas, Westwood Oliver Twist 0.00
2 Emma Alice Foster, Cirque de Leon 0.00
3 Grace C. Perry, Zazu 0.00
4 Tess Bugbee, Bonnie Prince Charlie 0.00
5 Rylan Van Court, Brownland's Last Call 0.00
6 Victoria Roemer, Maddox 0.00
7 Cecilia DuBose, Finding Nemo 0.00
8 Kendall Paciolla, Benlea Spectacles 0.00

Class: 93 - Equitation 13/Under Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Huffman, Wonderstruck 5.00
2 Tess Bugbee, Bonnie Prince Charlie 0.00
3 Rylan Van Court, Brownland's Last Call 0.00
4 Emma Alice Foster, Cirque de Leon 0.00
5 Alicia Gandsas, Westwood Oliver Twist 0.00
6 Cecilia DuBose, Finding Nemo 0.00
7 Grace C. Perry, Zazu 0.00
8 Noelle Railey, Aurora 0.00

Class: 94 - S/M/L Pleasure Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Easter Lily, Sophia Mumpower 5.00
2 Gibson, Grayson Arata 0.00
3 Finding Nemo, Cecilia DuBose 0.00
4 Aurora, Noelle Railey 1.00
5 Benlea Spectacles, Kendall Paciolla 0.00

Class: 95 - S/M/L Pleasure Pony Combination    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Easter Lily, Sophia Mumpower 5.00
2 Finding Nemo, Cecilia DuBose 0.00
3 Benlea Spectacles, Kendall Paciolla 0.00
4 Gibson, Grayson Arata 0.00
5 Aurora, Noelle Railey 0.00

Class: 96 - S/M/L Pleasure Pony 2'0" Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Easter Lily, Sophia Mumpower 5.00
2 Finding Nemo, Cecilia DuBose 0.00
3 Benlea Spectacles, Kendall Paciolla 0.00
4 Gibson, Grayson Arata 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top