Rose Mount Farm Summer

Rose Mount Farm

July 25 - 28, 2019


Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Picturesque Kacy Baumgart 76.00
Reserve Up All Night Rylan VanCourt 45.60
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ante Up Katelyn Martin 78.00
Reserve Hobby Creek's Grey Goose Olivia Dougherty 46.80
Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chilly Willy Mary Lou Glover 68.00
Large Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion So Driven Sarah Semko 68.00
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Roxbury HarmonyRidge Stable, LLC 49.20
Childrens Hunter-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Epigraph Mary Ellen Keating 96.00
Small Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Gossip Girl Katherine Triantos 45.60
3'6" Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Wistful Stacey McFadden, LLC 42.00
Adult Amateur-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Catalyst Stacey McFadden, LLC 52.80
Green Hunter-3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Santinos Lauren Satola 82.00
Green Hunter-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Staros Jennifer Morris 82.00
Green Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Amazing Grace Kerry Cole 39.60
Pre-Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Monte Carlo Caroline Warren 52.80
3'3" Small Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Best Of Gabriella Conte 51.60
3'3" Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hoorah Drew A. Tibbetts 86.00
Champion Plesant Dreams Helen Lohr 86.00
Reserve Utopia De La Rouase Bridget Scalia 51.60
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 36 +
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Maximo Jan Bitzberger 56.40

Class: 0 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERAGON, Caroline Waters 0.00
2 ACADIA PARK, Hugh Turner 0.00

Class: 0 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINYASA, Devyn Borden 0.00
2 JANOSCH, Trinity Hammerschmidt 0.00

Class: 13 - Performance Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAMERA SHY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
3 Hoorah, Winn Alden 29.00
4 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah C. Tyndall 24.00
5 Gameboy, Sarah C. Tyndall 23.00
6 THE CHOCOLATIER, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
7 FERGUS, Erick Tolentino 0.00
8 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 14 - Performance Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAMERA SHY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
3 Hoorah, Winn Alden 29.00
4 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 24.00
5 HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
6 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah C. Tyndall 22.00
7 Gameboy, Sarah C. Tyndall 21.00
8 FERGUS, Erick Tolentino 0.00

Class: 15 - Performance Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah C. Tyndall 37.00
3 SEA CLOUD, Kellsey Stern 0.00
4 KAMERA SHY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
5 THE CHOCOLATIER, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
6 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
7 Hoorah, Winn Alden 24.00
8 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 23.00

Class: 16 - Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah C. Tyndall 42.00
2 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
3 KAMERA SHY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 27.00
5 Gameboy, Sarah C. Tyndall 26.00
6 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00
7 Hoorah, Winn Alden 24.00
8 FERGUS, Erick Tolentino 0.00

Class: 17 - Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah, Winn Alden 38.00
2 HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
3 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
4 KAMERA SHY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
5 Utopia De La Rouase, Sarah C. Tyndall 22.00
6 THE CHOCOLATIER, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
7 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 20.00
8 FERGUS, Erick Tolentino 0.00

Class: 28 - Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Santinos, Alexandra Panetta 36.00
3 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
4 I.P.A., Peg Seals 0.00
5 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
6 HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
7 BUBBA HILL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
8 QUIDDITCH, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 29 - Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 Santinos, Alexandra Panetta 36.00
3 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
4 I.P.A., Peg Seals 0.00
5 HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
6 BUBBA HILL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
7 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 23.00
8 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 30 - Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 41.00
2 Santinos, Alexandra Panetta 36.00
3 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
4 HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
5 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
6 QUIDDITCH, Kasey Evans 0.00
7 AQUAVIT, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 31 - Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals 41.00
2 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
3 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
4 BUBBA HILL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
5 HERE I COME, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
6 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
7 Santinos, Alexandra Panetta 23.00
8 Bounce, Erick Tolentino 0.00

Class: 32 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
2 Santinos, Alexandra Panetta 36.00
3 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
4 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
5 I.P.A., Peg Seals 0.00
6 Bounce, Erick Tolentino 0.00
7 AQUAVIT, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 QUIDDITCH, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 33 - Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Peg Seals 41.00
2 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 36.00
3 CALEESI, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
4 Emilio, Maria Shannon 0.00
5 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
6 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
7 ATOKA, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 22.00

Class: 34 - Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, Maria Shannon 0.00
2 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
3 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 31.00
4 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
5 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
6 Staros, Peg Seals 24.00
7 ATOKA, Kasey Evans 0.00
8 HM CARTIER, Gordon P. Reistrup 0.00

Class: 35 - Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Peg Seals 41.00
2 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 36.00
3 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 ATOKA, Kasey Evans 0.00
5 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 25.00
6 CALEESI, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
7 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
8 HM CARTIER, Gordon P. Reistrup 0.00

Class: 36 - Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 36.00
3 ATOKA, Kasey Evans 0.00
4 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
5 Staros, Peg Seals 25.00
6 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
7 CALEESI, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
8 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 22.00

Class: 37 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 Staros, Peg Seals 36.00
3 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
4 TARANTINO, Meg Graham 0.00
5 ESH EYE CANDY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
6 Emilio, Maria Shannon 0.00
7 Greatness VDK, Sarah C. Tyndall 23.00
8 Happy Boy, Catherine D. Ellis 22.00

Class: 38 - Green Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 28.00
3 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 39 - Green Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 33.00
2 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
3 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 40 - Green Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 28.00
3 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 41 - Green Handy Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 23.00

Class: 42 - Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 28.00
3 CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 48 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 47.00
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 47.00
2 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 42.00
2 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
3 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
3 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
4 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
4 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
5 PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
5 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 31.00
6 GRATINA, Lauren Wolfe 0.00
6 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
7 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
7 EL LUNAR, Ari Surkes 0.00
8 Facetime, C. J. Caniglia 28.00
8 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 28.00

Class: 49 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 O/F*    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 47.00
2 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 42.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 42.00
3 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
3 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
4 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
4 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 32.00
5 PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
5 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 31.00
6 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
6 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
7 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
7 EL LUNAR, Ari Surkes 0.00
8 Facetime, C. J. Caniglia 28.00
8 GRATINA, Lauren Wolfe 0.00

Class: 50 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
1 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 47.00
2 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
2 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 42.00
3 GRATINA, Lauren Wolfe 0.00
3 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
4 Facetime, C. J. Caniglia 32.00
4 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
5 EL LUNAR, Ari Surkes 0.00
5 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 31.00
6 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
6 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
7 PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
7 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
8 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 28.00
8 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00

Class: 51 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
2 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 42.00
2 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
3 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
3 Staros, Jennifer Morris 37.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 32.00
4 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
5 PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
5 GRATINA, Lauren Wolfe 0.00
6 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 30.00
6 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
7 Facetime, C. J. Caniglia 29.00
7 EL LUNAR, Ari Surkes 0.00
8 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
8 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00

Class: 52 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
2 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 42.00
3 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
3 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
4 Happy Boy, Carson Clark 32.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 32.00
5 Piano Man, Jillian Ehrenzeller 31.00
5 Facetime, C. J. Caniglia 31.00
6 EL LUNAR, Ari Surkes 0.00
6 PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
7 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
7 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
8 GRATINA, Lauren Wolfe 0.00
8 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00

Class: 58 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 35.00
2 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 30.00
3 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
4 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 20.00
5 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00

Class: 59 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 O/F*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
2 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 30.00
3 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 25.00
4 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 19.00

Class: 60 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 35.00
2 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 25.00
4 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 20.00
5 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00

Class: 61 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
2 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 30.00
3 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 20.00
5 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 19.00

Class: 62 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 30.00
3 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 25.00
4 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
5 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 19.00

Class: 73 - Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
1 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 43.00
2 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 38.00
2 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 38.00
3 COHIBA, Shannon Maguire 0.00
3 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 33.00
4 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
4 Hoorah, Emily Longest 28.00
5 CALCULATED RISK, Sophia Deel 0.00
5 SAINT PATRICK, Reese Burge 0.00
6 YAY, Daisy Norman 0.00
6 ATOKA, Sydney Callagy 0.00
7 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 25.00

Class: 74 - Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F*    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 43.00
1 ATOKA, Sydney Callagy 0.00
2 Hoorah, Emily Longest 38.00
2 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 38.00
3 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 33.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 33.00
4 YAY, Daisy Norman 0.00
4 CALCULATED RISK, Sophia Deel 0.00
5 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
5 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 27.00
6 SAINT PATRICK, Reese Burge 0.00
6 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
7 COHIBA, Shannon Maguire 0.00

Class: 75 - Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah, Emily Longest 43.00
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 43.00
2 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 38.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
3 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 33.00
3 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
4 YAY, Daisy Norman 0.00
4 COHIBA, Shannon Maguire 0.00
5 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 27.00
5 ATOKA, Sydney Callagy 0.00
6 CALCULATED RISK, Sophia Deel 0.00
6 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 26.00
7 SAINT PATRICK, Reese Burge 0.00

Class: 76 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COHIBA, Shannon Maguire 0.00
1 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 43.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 38.00
2 ATOKA, Sydney Callagy 0.00
3 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
3 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 33.00
4 Hoorah, Emily Longest 28.00
4 CALCULATED RISK, Sophia Deel 0.00
5 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 27.00
5 YAY, Daisy Norman 0.00
6 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 26.00
6 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
7 SAINT PATRICK, Reese Burge 0.00

Class: 77 - Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah, Emily Longest 43.00
1 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
2 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 38.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 38.00
3 MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt 0.00
3 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 33.00
4 COHIBA, Shannon Maguire 0.00
4 SAINT PATRICK, Reese Burge 0.00
5 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 27.00
5 ATOKA, Sydney Callagy 0.00
6 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 26.00
6 YAY, Daisy Norman 0.00
7 CALCULATED RISK, Sophia Deel 0.00

Class: 88 - Junior Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REVEAL, Clair Newton 0.00
2 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 33.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
4 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 23.00
5 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 22.00
6 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 21.00
7 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 0.00
8 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00

Class: 89 - Junior Hunter 3'6 O/F*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 38.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 33.00
3 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 28.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
5 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00
6 REVEAL, Clair Newton 0.00
7 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 0.00
8 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 19.00

Class: 90 - Junior Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 38.00
2 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 33.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
4 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 23.00
5 REVEAL, Clair Newton 0.00
6 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 0.00
7 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00
8 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 19.00

Class: 91 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 38.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 33.00
3 REVEAL, Clair Newton 0.00
4 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 0.00
5 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
6 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 21.00
7 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00
8 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 19.00

Class: 92 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REVEAL, Clair Newton 0.00
2 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 0.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
4 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 23.00
5 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 22.00
6 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 21.00
7 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 20.00
8 CLEINER, Molly Roberts 0.00

Class: 103 - Small/Med Pony Conformation Hunter 2'3 /2'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 38.00
2 Super Cool, Annabella Bozzuto 33.00
3 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 28.00
4 Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt 23.00
5 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 22.00
6 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
7 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
8 PRIME COLORS, Spencer Shovelin 0.00

Class: 104 - Small/Med Pony Hunter 2'3 /2'6 O/F*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 38.00
2 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 33.00
3 Super Cool, Annabella Bozzuto 28.00
4 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 23.00
5 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 22.00
6 PRIME COLORS, Spencer Shovelin 0.00
7 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
8 Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt 19.00

Class: 105 - Small/Med Pony Hunter 2'3 /2'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 38.00
2 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
3 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 28.00
4 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 23.00
5 Super Cool, Annabella Bozzuto 22.00
6 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 21.00
7 PRIME COLORS, Spencer Shovelin 0.00
8 Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt 19.00

Class: 106 - Small/Med Pony Handy Hunter 2'3 /2'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Cool, Annabella Bozzuto 38.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 33.00
3 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
4 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 23.00
5 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 22.00
6 PRIME COLORS, Spencer Shovelin 0.00
7 Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt 20.00
8 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 19.00

Class: 107 - Small/Med Pony Hunter 2'3 /2'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 38.00
2 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 33.00
3 Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt 28.00
4 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 23.00
5 Super Cool, Annabella Bozzuto 22.00
6 PRIME COLORS, Spencer Shovelin 0.00
7 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
8 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 19.00

Class: 108 - Large Pony Conformation Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 39.00
2 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 34.00
3 SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Katherine Triantos 0.00
4 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 24.00
5 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto 23.00
6 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00
7 So Driven, Sarah Semko 21.00
8 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00

Class: 109 - Large Pony Hunter 3' O/F*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Katherine Triantos 0.00
2 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 34.00
3 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00
4 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 24.00
5 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 23.00
6 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
7 So Driven, Sarah Semko 21.00
8 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto 20.00

Class: 110 - Large Pony Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 39.00
2 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto 34.00
3 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 29.00
4 So Driven, Sarah Semko 24.00
5 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 23.00
6 PICCADILLY BLUES, Elisabeth Collins 0.00
7 SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Katherine Triantos 0.00
8 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00

Class: 111 - Large Pony Handy Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto 39.00
2 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 34.00
3 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 29.00
4 SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Katherine Triantos 0.00
5 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
6 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 22.00
7 So Driven, Sarah Semko 21.00
8 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00

Class: 112 - Large Pony Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 39.00
2 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 34.00
3 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
4 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00
5 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 23.00
6 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto 22.00
7 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 21.00
8 SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Katherine Triantos 0.00

Class: 113 - Sm/Med Green Pony Conformation Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven Sent, Kelly Kiser 0.00
2 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 29.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 24.00
4 LITTLE PADDOCKS BENJAMIN BUTTO, Kendall Austin 0.00

Class: 114 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter O/F*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 34.00
2 LITTLE PADDOCKS BENJAMIN BUTTO, Kendall Austin 0.00
3 Heaven Sent, Kelly Kiser 0.00
4 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 19.00

Class: 115 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven Sent, Kelly Kiser 0.00
2 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 29.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 24.00
4 LITTLE PADDOCKS BENJAMIN BUTTO, Kendall Austin 0.00

Class: 116 - Sm/Med Green Pony Handy Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 34.00
2 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 29.00
3 Heaven Sent, Kelly Kiser 0.00
4 LITTLE PADDOCKS BENJAMIN BUTTO, Kendall Austin 0.00

Class: 117 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 34.00
2 LITTLE PADDOCKS BENJAMIN BUTTO, Kendall Austin 0.00
3 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 24.00
4 Heaven Sent, Kelly Kiser 0.00

Class: 118 - Large Green Pony Conformation Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 34.00
2 ROYAL RUGBY, Layne Brogden 0.00
3 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic 24.00
4 WHY NOT WILEY, Skylar Boehm 0.00

Class: 119 - Large Green Pony Hunter O/F*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 34.00
2 ROYAL RUGBY, Layne Brogden 0.00
3 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic 24.00
4 WHY NOT WILEY, Skylar Boehm 0.00

Class: 120 - Large Green Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHY NOT WILEY, Skylar Boehm 0.00
2 ROYAL RUGBY, Layne Brogden 0.00
3 So Driven, Sarah Semko 24.00
4 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic 19.00

Class: 121 - Large Green Pony Handy Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic 34.00
2 So Driven, Sarah Semko 29.00
3 WHY NOT WILEY, Skylar Boehm 0.00
4 ROYAL RUGBY, Layne Brogden 0.00

Class: 122 - Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, Sarah Semko 34.00
2 ROYAL RUGBY, Layne Brogden 0.00
3 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic 24.00
4 WHY NOT WILEY, Skylar Boehm 0.00

Class: 201 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 18-35 O/F    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
2 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 52.00
3 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00
4 Markelo, Holly Longest 42.00
5 City Girl, Gillian Aiken 41.00
6 STRAWBERRY WINE, Courtenay Cohen 0.00
7 SOUTH PAW, Mary Ellis 0.00
8 LUCKY GUESS, Anna Schwarzkopf 0.00

Class: 202 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 18-35 O/F*    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
2 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00
3 City Girl, Gillian Aiken 47.00
4 Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews 42.00
5 Mandolay, Ramsay Smith 41.00
6 Quetzalcoatl, Kailey W. Jackson 40.00
7 NILTON DE ST DRUON, Katie Balding 0.00
8 STRAWBERRY WINE, Courtenay Cohen 0.00

Class: 203 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 18-35 O/F    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00
2 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
3 City Girl, Gillian Aiken 47.00
4 DON PERIGNON, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00
5 Mandolay, Ramsay Smith 41.00
6 THE CHOCOLATIER, Rachel Nelson 0.00
7 SALUTATION D, Alexia Paxton 0.00
8 SPECIAL BLEND, Taylor Price 0.00

Class: 204 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 18-35 O/F    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
2 Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews 52.00
3 City Girl, Gillian Aiken 47.00
4 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00
5 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 41.00
6 Markelo, Holly Longest 40.00
7 SOUTH PAW, Mary Ellis 0.00
8 DON PERIGNON, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00

Class: 205 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 18-35 U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall 0.00
2 Taboo, Annie Jones 0.00
3 Markelo, Holly Longest 47.00
4 City Girl, Gillian Aiken 42.00
5 Mandolay, Ramsay Smith 41.00
6 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
7 ROMANTIC INFATUATION, Sara Baygents 0.00
8 DON PERIGNON, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00

Class: 206 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 36+ O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00
2 STYLICZED, Sara Gibbs 0.00
3 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 34.00
4 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
5 Caparino Z, Kerry Hannon 0.00
6 VAN GOGH, Brent Taylor 0.00
7 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
8 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00

Class: 207 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 36+ O/F*    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
2 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 39.00
3 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
4 STYLICZED, Sara Gibbs 0.00
5 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
6 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
7 VAN GOGH, Brent Taylor 0.00
8 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00

Class: 208 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 36+ O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 44.00
2 STYLICZED, Sara Gibbs 0.00
3 Heisman, Lisa Wright 0.00
4 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
5 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00
6 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
7 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
8 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00

Class: 209 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 36+ O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00
2 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
3 STYLICZED, Sara Gibbs 0.00
4 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
5 VAN GOGH, Brent Taylor 0.00
6 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
7 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
8 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00

Class: 210 - Adult Am Hunter 3' 36+ U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
2 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
3 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
4 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00
5 STYLICZED, Sara Gibbs 0.00
6 Heisman, Lisa Wright 0.00
7 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
8 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 25.00

Class: 216 - Children's Hunter 3' 14 - O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinos, Lauren Satola 47.00
2 Zealand, Grace Walker 0.00
3 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
4 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
5 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
6 CALVIN KLEIN, Avery Valentine 0.00
7 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 0.00
8 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00

Class: 217 - Children's Hunter 3' 14 - O/F*    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALEESI, Grace Walker 0.00
2 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
3 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
4 Zealand, Grace Walker 0.00
5 CALVIN KLEIN, Avery Valentine 0.00
6 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
7 ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon 0.00
8 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00

Class: 218 - Children's Hunter 3' 14 - O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
2 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
3 CALEESI, Grace Walker 0.00
4 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 31.00
5 Santinos, Lauren Satola 30.00
6 Zealand, Grace Walker 0.00
7 QUESO GRANDE, Kyra Jones 0.00
8 Consigliere, Meira Liebman 0.00

Class: 219 - Children's Hunter 3' 14 - O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
2 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
3 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
4 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 31.00
5 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
6 QUESO GRANDE, Kyra Jones 0.00
7 Santinos, Lauren Satola 28.00
8 Zealand, Grace Walker 0.00

Class: 220 - Children's Hunter 3' 14 - U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 CALEESI, Grace Walker 0.00
3 Santinos, Lauren Satola 37.00
4 Lieron, Victoria Gustafson 32.00
5 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
6 Zealand, Grace Walker 0.00
7 Lilly, Natalie Wasson 29.00
8 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00

Class: 221 - Children's Hunter 3' 15-17 O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 48.00
2 SWAGGER, Zoe Holliday 0.00
3 SYMPHONY, Katherine Sigmon 0.00
4 TALISMAN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
5 Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove 32.00
6 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00
7 LUSSO, Sarah Wren 0.00
8 JUPITER, Allison Hines 0.00

Class: 222 - Children's Hunter 3' 15-17 O/F*    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
2 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 43.00
3 SWAGGER, Zoe Holliday 0.00
4 RIO'S FINALE, Garrett Hagenlocker 0.00
5 Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove 32.00
6 JUPITER, Allison Hines 0.00
7 DILIGENCE, Savannah Belle Jordan 0.00
8 SYMPHONY, Katherine Sigmon 0.00

Class: 223 - Children's Hunter 3' 15-17 O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
2 AQUACHON, Lydia Hamilton 0.00
3 Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove 38.00
4 JUPITER, Allison Hines 0.00
5 EWSZ High Voltage, Baillie Saffer 32.00
6 SWAGGER, Zoe Holliday 0.00
7 SOLARIS, Reagan Merkel 0.00
8 RIO'S FINALE, Garrett Hagenlocker 0.00

Class: 224 - Children's Hunter 3' 15-17 O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 48.00
2 SWAGGER, Zoe Holliday 0.00
3 EWSZ High Voltage, Baillie Saffer 38.00
4 SYMPHONY, Katherine Sigmon 0.00
5 DILIGENCE, Savannah Belle Jordan 0.00
6 Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove 31.00
7 BRAVEHEART, Macy Walton 0.00
8 RIO'S FINALE, Garrett Hagenlocker 0.00

Class: 225 - Children's Hunter 3' 15-17 U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
2 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 43.00
3 PICTURE PERFECT, Peter J. Schmidt 0.00
4 SWAGGER, Zoe Holliday 0.00
5 Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove 32.00
6 AQUACHON, Lydia Hamilton 0.00
7 LUSSO, Sarah Wren 0.00
8 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00

Class: 228 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter 2' O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUTLOUD, Skye Zeidan 0.00
2 LITTLE PADDOCKS AMADEUS, Emma Hattemer 0.00
3 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
4 Jamrock, Maleri Youmans 26.00
5 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 25.00
6 Coat Tails, Lydia Nelson 24.00
7 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 23.00
8 BROOKSIDE RENDEVOUZS, Tessa Brandon 0.00

Class: 229 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter 2' O/F*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF HILLBILLY BOB, Lydia Jordan 0.00
2 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 36.00
3 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 31.00
4 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
5 JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn 0.00
6 OUTLOUD, Skye Zeidan 0.00
7 LITTLE PADDOCKS AMADEUS, Emma Hattemer 0.00
8 Coat Tails, Lydia Nelson 22.00

Class: 230 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 41.00
2 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 36.00
3 LITTLE PADDOCKS AMADEUS, Emma Hattemer 0.00
4 OUTLOUD, Skye Zeidan 0.00
5 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
6 STOUGJESHOEVE ANNALEE, Payton Flanders 0.00
7 JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn 0.00
8 BROOKSIDE RENDEVOUZS, Tessa Brandon 0.00

Class: 233 - Large Children's Pony Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
2 MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary 0.00
3 IN MY POCKET, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
4 MILLPOINT'S ROCK CANDY, Charlotte Racine 0.00
5 MY SHOOTING STAR, Alexandra Van Der Woude 0.00
6 JACK BE NIMBLE, Caroline Zandler 0.00
7 SILVER LINING, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
8 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 25.00

Class: 234 - Large Children's Pony Hunter 2'6 O/F*    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 44.00
2 MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary 0.00
3 IN MY POCKET, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
4 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
5 JACK BE NIMBLE, Caroline Zandler 0.00
6 MILLPOINT'S ROCK CANDY, Charlotte Racine 0.00
7 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 26.00
8 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane 25.00

Class: 235 - Large Children's Pony Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
2 LADYBUG, Beatrice Vansant 0.00
3 SILVER LINING, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
4 MILLPOINT'S ROCK CANDY, Charlotte Racine 0.00
5 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 28.00
6 TIMELY, Andrina Camilleri 0.00
7 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 26.00
8 MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary 0.00

Class: 243 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zealand, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
2 MASTER OF MARKETS, Riley Hogan 0.00
3 FINS UP, Kasey Evans 0.00
4 THE EVERLASTING GOBSTOPPER, Brooke Fries 0.00
5 GRAND LARCENY, Elaine Pruitt 0.00
6 St. Stephen, Christopher Webb 20.00
7 GIN TWIST, Kristen M. Roach 0.00

Class: 244 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zealand, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
2 MASTER OF MARKETS, Riley Hogan 0.00
3 FINS UP, Kasey Evans 0.00
4 THE EVERLASTING GOBSTOPPER, Brooke Fries 0.00
5 St. Stephen, Christopher Webb 21.00
6 GRAND LARCENY, Elaine Pruitt 0.00
7 GIN TWIST, Kristen M. Roach 0.00

Class: 245 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zealand, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
2 GIN TWIST, Kristen M. Roach 0.00
3 MASTER OF MARKETS, Riley Hogan 0.00
4 FINS UP, Kasey Evans 0.00
5 St. Stephen, Christopher Webb 21.00
6 THE EVERLASTING GOBSTOPPER, Brooke Fries 0.00
7 GRAND LARCENY, Elaine Pruitt 0.00

Class: 340 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERE I COME, Chloe Pausch 0.00
2 Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich 39.00
3 Smooth Sailing, Carly Vasta 0.00
4 Double Dutch, Lauren Chizuk 0.00
5 BROTHERLY LOVE, SARA PIANIN 0.00
6 JUST PEACHY, Skylar Fulcher 0.00
7 CANDY'S BENZ, Sydney Yatchak 0.00
8 KNOCK YOUR SOCKS OFF, Kendall Towne 0.00

Class: 341 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUT 'N' ABOUT, Kylee O'Brien 0.00
2 CANDY'S BENZ, Sydney Yatchak 0.00
3 BROTHERLY LOVE, SARA PIANIN 0.00
4 Cyrano, Ava Wolfe 29.00
5 Time Flies, Sarah Entzian 28.00
6 JUST PEACHY, Skylar Fulcher 0.00
7 KNOCK YOUR SOCKS OFF, Kendall Towne 0.00
8 Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich 25.00

Class: 342 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Flies, Sarah Entzian 44.00
2 Smooth Sailing, Carly Vasta 0.00
3 DEBONAIRE, Shannon Dignard 0.00
4 BROTHERLY LOVE, SARA PIANIN 0.00
5 Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich 28.00
6 KNOCK YOUR SOCKS OFF, Kendall Towne 0.00
7 CANDY'S BENZ, Sydney Yatchak 0.00
8 JUST PEACHY, Skylar Fulcher 0.00

Class: 343 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZEKIEL, Darby Cole 0.00
2 QUIDDITCH, Veronica Lott 0.00
3 ALL ABOUT ME, Jonna T. Barber 0.00
4 Agone, Jillian O'Connor 0.00
5 Call it Luck, Amanda Looney 0.00
6 BRIGADIER, Jason Mabry 0.00
7 HAHNS GOLD, Charmaine S. Hubbard 0.00
8 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00

Class: 344 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL ABOUT ME, Jonna T. Barber 0.00
2 SANSIBAR, Katie Caruthers 0.00
3 MATADOR, Sandra Bravo-greenberg 0.00
4 QUIDDITCH, Veronica Lott 0.00
5 RENAISSANCE ENCHANTMENT, Rebekah Faszewski 0.00
6 EZEKIEL, Darby Cole 0.00
7 BRIGADIER, Jason Mabry 0.00
8 Agone, Jillian O'Connor 0.00

Class: 345 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER, Jason Mabry 0.00
2 WELL PLAYED, Neysa L. Bryant 0.00
3 ALL ABOUT ME, Jonna T. Barber 0.00
4 MATADOR, Sandra Bravo-greenberg 0.00
5 Agone, Jillian O'Connor 0.00
6 CRUZ, Nancy Mark 0.00
7 Sportin Life, Devon Winsor 29.00
8 MIA BELLA, Deborah Goble 0.00

Class: 404 - $1 000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic A    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
2 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 64.00
3 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 48.00
5 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 0.00
6 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 32.00
7 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
8 SIRAH, Kimberly H. Shovelin 0.00
9 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 16.00
10 PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
11 Staros, Jennifer Morris 8.00
12 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00

Class: 405 - $1 000 Junior Hunter Classic A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 80.00
2 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 64.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 56.00
4 ATOKA, Sydney Callagy 0.00
5 Hoorah, Emily Longest 40.00
6 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 32.00
7 Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay 24.00
8 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 20.00
9 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 16.00
10 YAY, Daisy Norman 0.00
11 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
12 CALCULATED RISK, Sophia Deel 0.00

Class: 406 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ante Up, Katelyn Martin 80.00
2 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 64.00
3 Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal 56.00
4 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Olivia Dougherty 48.00
5 AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio 0.00
6 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto 32.00
7 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 24.00
8 Super Cool, Annabella Bozzuto 20.00
9 PICCADILLY BLUES, Elisabeth Collins 0.00
10 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00

Class: 407 - $500 Green Pony Hunter Classic A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 80.00
2 So Driven, Sarah Semko 64.00
3 LITTLE PADDOCKS BENJAMIN BUTTO, Kendall Austin 0.00
4 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic 48.00
5 WHY NOT WILEY, Skylar Boehm 0.00
6 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 32.00
7 Heaven Sent, Kelly Kiser 0.00

Class: 408 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Amateur Hunter Classic A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 80.00
2 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
3 City Girl, Gillian Aiken 56.00
4 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
5 Mandolay, Ramsay Smith 40.00
6 THE CHOCOLATIER, Rachel Nelson 0.00
7 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
8 STYLICZED, Sara Gibbs 0.00
9 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
10 Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews 12.00
11 STRAWBERRY WINE, Courtenay Cohen 0.00
12 BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos 0.00

Class: 409 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic A    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 80.00
2 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
3 TALISMAN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
4 SWAGGER, Zoe Holliday 0.00
5 Zealand, Grace Walker 0.00
6 Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove 32.00
7 Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
8 JUPITER, Allison Hines 0.00
9 CALEESI, Grace Walker 0.00
10 RIO'S FINALE, Garrett Hagenlocker 0.00
11 ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon 0.00
12 SYMPHONY, Katherine Sigmon 0.00

Class: 410 - $500 Children's Pony Hunter Classic A    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
2 MILLPOINT'S ROCK CANDY, Charlotte Racine 0.00
3 MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Catherine Cary 0.00
4 JACK BE NIMBLE, Caroline Zandler 0.00
5 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 40.00
6 IN MY POCKET, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
7 LITTLE PADDOCKS AMADEUS, Emma Hattemer 0.00
8 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 20.00
9 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 16.00
10 TIMELY, Andrina Camilleri 0.00
11 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
12 JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn 0.00

Class: 503 - $100 .80m Jumper Stake Table IIb    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BERLINO BR, Taylor Carroll 0.00
2 COMIN' IN HOT, Wrenn Ferguson 0.00
3 SUBLIME, Isabella Gunsolus 0.00
4 CARDUZO, Leslie Kopp 0.00
5 MONOPOLY, Shannon Maguire 0.00
6 SPECIAL BLEND, Taylor Price 0.00
7 THAT'S NO LIMIT, Lucas Anderson 0.00
8 4TUNATELY, Maryhunter Millet 0.00

Class: 506 - $100 .90m Jumper Stake Table IIb    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIG BLACK CADILLAC, Lisa W Flynn 0.00
2 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 25.00
3 ERAGON, Phillip Williamson 0.00
4 CARDUZO, Leslie Kopp 0.00
5 BERLINO BR, Lindsey Welsh 0.00
6 SPECIAL BLEND, Taylor Price 0.00
7 4TUNATELY, Maryhunter Millet 0.00
8 DIVINE INTERVENTION, Luanne Johnson 0.00

Class: 513 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.00m Table II2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACADIA PARK, Hugh Turner 0.00
2 CESAR VDB Z, Leslie Kopp 0.00
3 DOMAN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
4 ADRIANO, Emma Moulton 0.00
5 ERAGON, Caroline Waters 0.00
6 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 2.00

Class: 514 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.00m Table II2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERAGON, Caroline Waters 0.00
2 ACADIA PARK, Hugh Turner 0.00
3 ADRIANO, Emma Moulton 0.00

Class: 515 - $250 Low Child/Adult Jumper Stake 1.00m Table II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERAGON, Caroline Waters 0.00
2 ADRIANO, Emma Moulton 0.00
3 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 5.00
4 ACADIA PARK, Hugh Turner 0.00

Class: 519 - High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10m Table II2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINYASA, Devyn Borden 0.00
2 JANOSCH, Trinity Hammerschmidt 0.00
3 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 5.00

Class: 520 - High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10m Table II2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOMAN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
2 JANOSCH, Trinity Hammerschmidt 0.00
3 VINYASA, Devyn Borden 0.00
4 CESAR VDB Z, Leslie Kopp 0.00

Class: 521 - $500 NAL/WIHS High Ch/Ad Jpr Stake 1.10m Tbl II2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay 15.00
2 VINYASA, Devyn Borden 0.00
3 JANOSCH, Trinity Hammerschmidt 0.00
4 DOMAN, Leslie Kopp 0.00

Class: 615 - MHSA Hunter Seat on Horses 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meghan Finlay, Chabalouba Sun 19.00
2 Jordan Toering, BRLE 0.00
3 Kayla Wolfe, Sobri-K 13.00
4 Emma Moulton, ADRIANO 11.00
5 Emma Pell, F15 10.00
6 Maryhunter Millet, 4TUNATELY 0.00
7 Chapel Bartee, KONAN Z 0.00
8 Devyn Borden, VINYASA 0.00

Class: 616 - Gittings Horsemanship 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire McMahon, ORION 5.00
2 Emma Shove, Lando's Silver Tear Drop 3.00
3 Paige Kennedy, St. Stephen 2.00
4 Katelyn Martin, DRESSED UP 1.00
5 Kelsey Giorgio, CALCULATED RISK 0.00
6 Abbey Windle, Top Secret 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top