Showday National Horse Show

Commonwealth Park

July 3 - 7, 2019


Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dreamscape Mosie LLC 66.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Foot Steps Adaline Wingate 74.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Childrens Hunter-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Greatness VDK Harper Peterson 72.00
Reserve 0.00
Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chazeaux Claire Parkinson 70.00
Reserve Candidate Katherine Triantos 42.00
3'6" Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Heartthrob Laura Schroff Scaletti 40.80
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 36 +
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Maximo Jan Bitzberger 44.40

Class: 35 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MALVERN HILL, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
2 PUNKROCKER, BAILY HALE DENT 0.00
3 BRAVO, Amy Zettler 0.00
4 HEERCO, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
5 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
6 STICH BLUE, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
7 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00

Class: 36 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
2 MALVERN HILL, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
3 STICH BLUE, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
4 HEERCO, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
5 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
6 BRAVO, Amy Zettler 0.00
7 PUNKROCKER, BAILY HALE DENT 0.00

Class: 37 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MALVERN HILL, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
2 HEERCO, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
3 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
4 BRAVO, Amy Zettler 0.00
5 PUNKROCKER, BAILY HALE DENT 0.00
6 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 38 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MALVERN HILL, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
2 HEERCO, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
3 BRAVO, Amy Zettler 0.00
4 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
5 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
6 PUNKROCKER, BAILY HALE DENT 0.00

Class: 39 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
2 MALVERN HILL, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
3 BRAVO, Amy Zettler 0.00
4 HEERCO, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
5 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
6 PUNKROCKER, BAILY HALE DENT 0.00

Class: 90 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 29.00
3 Google, Nicole K Wood 24.00
4 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 19.00

Class: 91 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB) O/F*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 34.00
2 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
3 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 24.00
4 Google, Nicole K Wood 19.00

Class: 92 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Google, Nicole K Wood 34.00
2 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
3 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 24.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 19.00

Class: 93 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB) O/F-HAND    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 34.00
2 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
3 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 24.00
4 Google, Nicole K Wood 19.00

Class: 94 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 29.00
3 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 24.00
4 Google, Nicole K Wood 0.00

Class: 95 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuscan Sky, Mackenzie G. Ennis 0.00
2 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 32.00
3 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
4 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
5 Emoji, Brooke Cole 21.00
6 PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
7 Edeling Van de Kroon, Molly McLaughlin 19.00

Class: 96 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 O/F*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
2 Tuscan Sky, Mackenzie G. Ennis 0.00
3 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 27.00
4 PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall 0.00
5 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
6 Emoji, Brooke Cole 20.00
7 Edeling Van de Kroon, Molly McLaughlin 19.00

Class: 97 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
2 Emoji, Brooke Cole 32.00
3 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 27.00
4 Tuscan Sky, Mackenzie G. Ennis 0.00
5 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
6 Edeling Van de Kroon, Molly McLaughlin 20.00

Class: 98 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 O/F - HNDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuscan Sky, Mackenzie G. Ennis 0.00
2 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 32.00
3 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
4 Emoji, Brooke Cole 22.00
5 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
6 Edeling Van de Kroon, Molly McLaughlin 20.00

Class: 99 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emoji, Brooke Cole 37.00
2 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
3 Tuscan Sky, Mackenzie G. Ennis 0.00
4 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 22.00
5 Edeling Van de Kroon, Molly McLaughlin 21.00
6 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00

Class: 100 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36& OVER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST HURRAH, Fay S. Heilman 0.00
2 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 32.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 27.00
4 CLASSIC, Burke, Dorli R 0.00
5 MY WAY, Stacey L. Vertullo 0.00
6 CARLOT, Kevin A. Foster 0.00
7 HARBOR TOWN, Victoria V. Manger 0.00

Class: 101 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36& OVER O/F*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST HURRAH, Fay S. Heilman 0.00
2 CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
3 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 27.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 22.00
5 HARBOR TOWN, Victoria V. Manger 0.00
6 CARLOT, Kevin A. Foster 0.00
7 MY WAY, Stacey L. Vertullo 0.00

Class: 102 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36& OVER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 37.00
2 LAST HURRAH, Heilman, Fay S 0.00
3 CARLOT, Kevin A. Foster 0.00
4 MY WAY, Stacey L. Vertullo 0.00
5 HARBOR TOWN, Victoria V. Manger 0.00
6 CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
7 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 19.00

Class: 103 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36& OVER O/F-HAN    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST HURRAH, Fay S. Heilman 0.00
2 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 32.00
3 CARLOT, Foster, Kevin A 0.00
4 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 22.00
5 MY WAY, Stacey L. Vertullo 0.00
6 CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
7 HARBOR TOWN, Victoria V. Manger 0.00

Class: 104 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3"" 36& OVER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
2 LAST HURRAH, Fay S. Heilman 0.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 27.00
4 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 22.00
5 HARBOR TOWN, Victoria V. Manger 0.00
6 MY WAY, Stacey L. Vertullo 0.00

Class: 105 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KONA, Alexandra Carroll 0.00
2 Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker 0.00
3 CATMANDOO, Bobbie Jo Adsit 0.00
4 Rococo, Brittani Director 19.00

Class: 106 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 O/F*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rococo, Brittani Director 34.00
2 KONA, Alexandra Carroll 0.00
3 CATMANDOO, Bobbie Jo Adsit 0.00
4 Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker 0.00

Class: 107 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATMANDOO, Bobbie Jo Adsit 0.00
2 KONA, Alexandra Carroll 0.00
3 Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker 0.00
4 Rococo, Brittani Director 19.00

Class: 108 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATMANDOO, Bobbie Jo Adsit 0.00
2 Rococo, Brittani Director 29.00
3 Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker 0.00
4 KONA, Alexandra Carroll 0.00

Class: 109 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker 0.00
2 KONA, Alexandra Carroll 0.00
3 Rococo, Brittani Director 24.00
4 CATMANDOO, Bobbie Jo Adsit 0.00

Class: 110 - ADULT HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00
2 BIRTHDAY BOY, Anna Duff 0.00
3 DUTCH TIMBER, Paul G. Mathews 0.00

Class: 111 - ADULT HUNTER 36-49 O/F*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIRTHDAY BOY, Anna Duff 0.00
2 DUTCH TIMBER, Paul G. Mathews 0.00
3 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00

Class: 112 - ADULT HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIRTHDAY BOY, Anna Duff 0.00
2 DUTCH TIMBER, Paul G. Mathews 0.00
3 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00

Class: 113 - ADULT HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIRTHDAY BOY, Anna Duff 0.00
2 DUTCH TIMBER, Paul G. Mathews 0.00
3 SEMPER FI, Kerry Cole 0.00

Class: 114 - ADULT HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIRTHDAY BOY, Anna Duff 0.00
2 DUTCH TIMBER, Paul G. Mathews 0.00

Class: 115 - ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ODDS ARE, Pamela G. Deslauriers 0.00
2 Iberia, Lydia McClain 29.00
3 RIOCA T, Carey La Plante 0.00

Class: 116 - ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER O/F*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ODDS ARE, Pamela G. Deslauriers 0.00
2 Iberia, Lydia McClain 29.00
3 RIOCA T, Carey La Plante 0.00
4 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00

Class: 117 - ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ODDS ARE, Pamela G. Deslauriers 0.00
2 Iberia, Lydia McClain 29.00
3 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
4 RIOCA T, Carey La Plante 0.00

Class: 118 - ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 ODDS ARE, Pamela G. Deslauriers 0.00
3 Iberia, Lydia McClain 24.00
4 RIOCA T, Carey La Plante 0.00

Class: 119 - ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 ODDS ARE, Pamela G. Deslauriers 0.00
3 RIOCA T, Carey La Plante 0.00
4 Iberia, Lydia McClain 19.00

Class: 130 - $300 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB) O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 35.00
2 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 30.00
3 LIMONCELLO 18, Katie Solomons 0.00
4 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 20.00

Class: 131 - $300 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB) O/F*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 35.00
2 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 30.00
3 LIMONCELLO 18, Katie Solomons 0.00
4 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 20.00

Class: 132 - $300 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 35.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 30.00
3 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 25.00
4 LIMONCELLO 18, Katie Solomons 0.00

Class: 133 - $300 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB )O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 35.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 30.00
3 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 25.00
4 LIMONCELLO 18, Katie Solomons 0.00

Class: 134 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" (COMB) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 35.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 30.00
3 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 25.00
4 LIMONCELLO 18, Katie Solomons 0.00

Class: 145 - $200 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" (COMB) O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAMONE, Paige Jadick 0.00
2 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
3 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
4 VINSKI TT, Madelyn Jadick 0.00
5 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
6 COHIBA, Shannon Maguire 0.00
7 MALVERN HILL, Madison Ramsey 0.00
8 Cikito, Grace Frulla 20.00

Class: 146 - $200 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" (COMB) O/F*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAMONE, Paige Jadick 0.00
2 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
3 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
4 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
5 COHIBA, Shannon Maguire 0.00
6 VINSKI TT, Madelyn Jadick 0.00
7 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 21.00
8 Cikito, Grace Frulla 20.00

Class: 147 - $200 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3""(COMB) O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 39.00
2 MALVERN HILL, Madison Ramsey 0.00
3 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
4 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
5 RAMONE, Paige Jadick 0.00
6 Cikito, Grace Frulla 22.00
7 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
8 VINSKI TT, Madelyn Jadick 0.00

Class: 148 - $200 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3""(COMB) O/F - HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
2 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
3 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
4 MALVERN HILL, Madison Ramsey 0.00
5 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 23.00
6 Cikito, Grace Frulla 22.00
7 VINSKI TT, Madelyn Jadick 0.00
8 RAMONE, Paige Jadick 0.00

Class: 149 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" (COMB) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MALVERN HILL, Madison Ramsey 0.00
2 VINSKI TT, Madelyn Jadick 0.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 29.00
4 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
5 RAMONE, Paige Jadick 0.00
6 CONSTELLATION, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
7 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
8 Cikito, Grace Frulla 20.00

Class: 150 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY SMALL/MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL GOOD THINGS, Hope Shankle 0.00
2 BUBBLE WRAP, Willson Lawson 0.00
3 ROMEO, Eliza Laviolette 0.00
4 MOONSHINE ON, Catie Ries 0.00
5 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 20.00
6 SNOWBALL, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00

Class: 151 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY SMALL/MEDIUM O/F*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUBBLE WRAP, Willson Lawson 0.00
2 ALL GOOD THINGS, Hope Shankle 0.00
3 SNOWBALL, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00
4 MOONSHINE ON, Catie Ries 0.00
5 ROMEO, Eliza Laviolette 0.00
6 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 19.00

Class: 152 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY SMALL/MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHINE ON, Catie Ries 0.00
2 BUBBLE WRAP, Willson Lawson 0.00
3 ALL GOOD THINGS, Hope Shankle 0.00
4 ROMEO, Eliza Laviolette 0.00
5 SNOWBALL, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00
6 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 19.00

Class: 153 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY SMALL/MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUBBLE WRAP, Willson Lawson 0.00
2 ROMEO, Eliza Laviolette 0.00
3 SNOWBALL, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00
4 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 21.00
5 ALL GOOD THINGS, Hope Shankle 0.00
6 MOONSHINE ON, Catie Ries 0.00

Class: 154 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY SMALL/MEDIUM U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROMEO, Eliza Laviolette 0.00
2 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 31.00
3 SNOWBALL, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00
4 BUBBLE WRAP, Willson Lawson 0.00
5 MOONSHINE ON, Catie Ries 0.00
6 ALL GOOD THINGS, Hope Shankle 0.00

Class: 155 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY LARGE O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clean Slate, Caitlyn Hill 35.00
2 Spellbound, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00
3 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 25.00
4 DOUBLE GOLD, Samantha Yagoda 0.00
5 GOTTA GET ROCKIN, Eliza Laviolette 0.00

Class: 156 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY LARGE O/F*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00
2 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 30.00
3 DOUBLE GOLD, Samantha Yagoda 0.00
4 Clean Slate, Caitlyn Hill 20.00
5 GOTTA GET ROCKIN, Eliza Laviolette 0.00

Class: 157 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY LARGE O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clean Slate, Caitlyn Hill 35.00
2 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 30.00
3 Spellbound, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00
4 GOTTA GET ROCKIN, Eliza Laviolette 0.00

Class: 158 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY LARGE O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 35.00
2 Spellbound, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00
3 Clean Slate, Caitlyn Hill 25.00
4 GOTTA GET ROCKIN, Eliza Laviolette 0.00

Class: 159 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY LARGE U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clean Slate, Caitlyn Hill 35.00
2 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 30.00
3 Spellbound, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00
4 DOUBLE GOLD, Samantha Yagoda 0.00
5 GOTTA GET ROCKIN, Eliza Laviolette 0.00

Class: 160 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
2 RIVER STAR, Elsa Eastment 0.00
3 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
4 CALEESI, Grace Walker 0.00
5 ARROW K, Mekenna Scott 0.00
6 KITSILANO, Abby Cole 0.00
7 Zealand, Grace Walker 0.00
8 KOHL, Aubrie Wyatt 0.00

Class: 161 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER O/F*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALEESI, Grace Walker 0.00
2 ARROW K, Mekenna Scott 0.00
3 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
4 Zealand, Grace Walker 0.00
5 KOHL, Aubrie Wyatt 0.00
6 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
7 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
8 RIVER STAR, Elsa Eastment 0.00

Class: 162 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARROW K, Mekenna Scott 0.00
2 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
3 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
4 Zealand, Grace Walker 0.00
5 KOHL, Aubrie Wyatt 0.00
6 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
7 RIVER STAR, Elsa Eastment 0.00
8 KITSILANO, Abby Cole 0.00

Class: 163 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
2 ARROW K, Mekenna Scott 0.00
3 Zealand, Grace Walker 0.00
4 CALEESI, Grace Walker 0.00
5 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
6 RIVER STAR, Elsa Eastment 0.00
7 KITSILANO, Abby Cole 0.00
8 KOHL, Aubrie Wyatt 0.00

Class: 164 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARROW K, Mekenna Scott 0.00
2 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
3 Zealand, Grace Walker 0.00
4 KOHL, Aubrie Wyatt 0.00
5 CALEESI, Grace Walker 0.00
6 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
7 KITSILANO, Abby Cole 0.00
8 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00

Class: 165 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chago, Jordan M. Bell 36.00
2 REIN MAN, Riley Hogan 0.00
3 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 26.00
4 Sienna, Reagan Williams 0.00
5 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 0.00
6 UMAKO DE VIRGINIA, Claire Davidson 0.00

Class: 166 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 0.00
2 Sienna, Reagan Williams 0.00
3 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 26.00
4 REIN MAN, Riley Hogan 0.00
5 UMAKO DE VIRGINIA, Claire Davidson 0.00
6 Chago, Jordan M. Bell 19.00

Class: 167 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sienna, Reagan Williams 0.00
2 Chago, Jordan M. Bell 31.00
3 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 0.00
4 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 21.00
5 UMAKO DE VIRGINIA, Claire Davidson 0.00

Class: 168 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 36.00
2 Sienna, Reagan Williams 0.00
3 Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo 0.00
4 UMAKO DE VIRGINIA, Claire Davidson 0.00
5 Chago, Jordan M. Bell 20.00

Class: 170 - SM/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 33.00
2 WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley 0.00
3 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00

Class: 171 - $200 SM/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F - CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley 0.00
2 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00
3 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 23.00

Class: 172 - $200 SM/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley 0.00
2 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 28.00
3 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00

Class: 173 - $200 SM/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 33.00
2 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00
3 WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley 0.00

Class: 174 - $200 SM/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 33.00
2 WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley 0.00
3 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00

Class: 175 - SM/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart 33.00
2 WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley 0.00
3 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00

Class: 182 - SMALL PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 28.00
3 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00

Class: 183 - $300 SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F - CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 28.00
3 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00

Class: 184 - $300 SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 33.00
2 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
3 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00

Class: 185 - $300 SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 33.00
2 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
3 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00

Class: 186 - $300 SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 33.00
2 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00
3 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00

Class: 187 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 33.00
2 GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield 0.00
3 JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 188 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 37.00
2 CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert 0.00
3 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 27.00
4 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 22.00
5 Everblue, Reese Gmernicki 21.00
6 All Doll'd Up, Marlee Presgrave 20.00
7 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 19.00

Class: 189 - $300 MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F - CONF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert 0.00
2 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 32.00
3 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 27.00
4 Everblue, Reese Gmernicki 22.00
5 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 21.00
6 All Doll'd Up, Marlee Presgrave 20.00
7 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 19.00

Class: 190 - $300 MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert 0.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 32.00
3 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 27.00
4 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 22.00
5 All Doll'd Up, Marlee Presgrave 21.00
6 Everblue, Reese Gmernicki 20.00
7 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 19.00

Class: 191 - $300 MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 37.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 32.00
3 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 27.00
4 Everblue, Reese Gmernicki 22.00
5 CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert 0.00
6 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 20.00
7 All Doll'd Up, Marlee Presgrave 19.00

Class: 192 - $300 MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F - HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 37.00
2 Everblue, Reese Gmernicki 32.00
3 CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert 0.00
4 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 22.00
5 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 21.00
6 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 20.00
7 All Doll'd Up, Marlee Presgrave 19.00

Class: 193 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 37.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 32.00
3 Everblue, Reese Gmernicki 27.00
4 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 22.00
5 CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert 0.00
6 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 20.00
7 All Doll'd Up, Marlee Presgrave 19.00

Class: 194 - LARGE PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00
2 MOLLY BLOOM, Chloe Canter 0.00
3 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
4 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 21.00
5 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00

Class: 195 - $300 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F - CONF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Katherine Triantos 0.00
2 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
3 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 26.00
4 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00
5 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00
6 MOLLY BLOOM, Chloe Canter 0.00

Class: 196 - $300 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOLLY BLOOM, Chloe Canter 0.00
2 SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Katherine Triantos 0.00
3 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
4 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00
5 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00
6 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 19.00

Class: 197 - $300 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOLLY BLOOM, Chloe Canter 0.00
2 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
3 SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Katherine Triantos 0.00
4 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00
5 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 20.00
6 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00

Class: 198 - $300 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F - HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Katherine Triantos 0.00
2 MOLLY BLOOM, Chloe Canter 0.00
3 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00
4 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
5 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00
6 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 19.00

Class: 199 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOLLY BLOOM, Chloe Canter 0.00
2 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
3 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00
4 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 21.00
5 SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Katherine Triantos 0.00
6 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00

Class: 225 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER HIGH- 1.10M (COMB)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 20.00
2 STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
3 PENNACLE, Peyton Preblick 0.00
4 BIKKEL, Sabine Neumann 0.00
5 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 4.00
6 Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert 3.00
7 CARMEN ZITA, Jennifer Mehalko 0.00
8 SASSY LASS, Molly Bance 0.00

Class: 226 - ADULT JUMPER HIGH - 1.10M    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 20.00
2 Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert 15.00
3 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 10.00
4 HONEY POP, Martha Redman 0.00
5 NORTH POLE, Chloe Childers 0.00
6 Larent, Jessica Leonard 3.00
7 ALLURE, Sabine Neumann 0.00
8 Adamaz, Brittany Libert 0.00

Class: 236 - ADULT JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Echo Blue, Madeline Valenzuela 15.00
2 RF CARTIER, Sulu Rose-reed 0.00
3 CENT PS, Sharon Gordon 0.00
4 CIRENA, Danielle DeRisio 0.00
5 KONNICHIWA, Kym Smith 0.00
6 CASSIDY 41, Dorothy Eisenberg 0.00
7 JUDGEMENTAL, Molly Meek 0.00

Class: 237 - ADULT JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENT PS, Sharon Gordon 0.00
2 CIRENA, Danielle DeRisio 0.00
3 C'est Bon Cidane, Calista Bell 5.00
4 SHARK BAIT, Julie Buschor 0.00
5 KONNICHIWA, Kym Smith 0.00
6 Echo Blue, Madeline Valenzuela 2.00

Class: 238 - ADULT JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHARK BAIT, Julie Buschor 0.00
2 KONNICHIWA, Kym Smith 0.00
3 CASSIDY 41, Dorothy Eisenberg 0.00
4 MARTINI DRY, Molly Bance 0.00
5 JUDGEMENTAL, Molly Meek 0.00

Class: 239 - ADULT JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUDGEMENTAL, Molly Meek 0.00
2 KONNICHIWA, Kym Smith 0.00
3 SHARK BAIT, Julie Buschor 0.00

Class: 249 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER HIGH - 1.10M    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
2 PENNACLE, Peyton Preblick 0.00

Class: 250 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER HIGH - 1.10M    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00

Class: 256 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASTER OF MARKETS, Riley Hogan 0.00
2 LANDS END, Telina Tibbs 0.00
3 ABECCA GS, NELL NICASTRO 0.00
4 PRINCE ROYAL, Mary McDaniel 0.00
5 LUCK OF THE DRAW, Mary Catlett 0.00
6 NO STRANGER TO THE RAIN, MAUDE ROSS 0.00

Class: 257 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDS END, Telina Tibbs 0.00
2 LENNOX, Alyssa Croft 0.00
3 PRINCE ROYAL, Mary McDaniel 0.00
4 CRAZYAZA JUNEBUG, Kendall Zywiak 0.00
5 NO STRANGER TO THE RAIN, MAUDE ROSS 0.00
6 MASTER OF MARKETS, Riley Hogan 0.00

Class: 258 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDS END, Telina Tibbs 0.00
2 LENNOX, Alyssa Croft 0.00
3 CRAZYAZA JUNEBUG, Kendall Zywiak 0.00
4 NO STRANGER TO THE RAIN, MAUDE ROSS 0.00

Class: 259 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASTER OF MARKETS, Riley Hogan 0.00
2 LANDS END, Telina Tibbs 0.00

Class: 260 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABECCA GS, NELL NICASTRO 0.00
2 LUCK OF THE DRAW, Mary Catlett 0.00
3 G-MAN, Dorothy Eisenberg 0.00
4 JUDGEMENTAL, Molly Meek 0.00

Class: 261 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRAZYAZA JUNEBUG, Kendall Zywiak 0.00
2 G-MAN, Dorothy Eisenberg 0.00
3 SHARK BAIT, Julie Buschor 0.00

Class: 262 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRAZYAZA JUNEBUG, Kendall Zywiak 0.00
2 BETTINA STAR, Anabel Ricigliano 0.00
3 SPANISH MOON, Lillian Burbulis 0.00
4 G-MAN, Dorothy Eisenberg 0.00
5 JUST LUCK, Coryn E. Tower 0.00

Class: 263 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST LUCK, Coryn E. Tower 0.00
2 SPANISH MOON, Lillian Burbulis 0.00

Class: 264 - $500 1.20M FARMVET JUMPER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
2 FERROSSO BLUE DLS, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
3 HIRETTE KR, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
4 FREESTYLE, Jack M. Mosely 0.00
5 LEENA M, Samantha Wolfram 0.00
6 COBRA, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
7 GLADIATOR, Winn Alden 0.00
8 QUETAL, Lucy Matz 0.00

Class: 265 - $500 1.20M FARMVET JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
2 Helga Utopia, Tracy Magness 90.00
3 HYPERIOS HS, William S. Coleman 0.00
4 GLADIATOR, Winn Alden 0.00
5 Amalee, Tracy Magness 0.00
6 TIGHT LINES, William S. Coleman 0.00
7 ZARA WWW, Kate Phillips 0.00

Class: 266 - $500 1.20M FARMVET JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIGO B, Jennifer M. Brennan 0.00
2 FREESTYLE, Jack M. Mosely 0.00
3 FERNHILL LUCKY ONE, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
4 Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell 0.00
5 MAIN LINE BALOU, Gillian Beale King 0.00

Class: 267 - $500 1.20M FARMVET JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helga Utopia, Tracy Magness 125.00
2 BALOU MOON BHF, Hanna Toering 0.00
3 GENTLEMAN, Michael Kennedy 0.00
4 JORKA VAN DE EILANDHOEVE, Martha Redman 0.00
5 KILIMANJARO VAN'T HEIKE, Martha Redman 0.00
6 TRINITY, Ginny Gale 0.00
7 CHARON, Derek Reed 0.00

Class: 268 - $1000 1.30M JUMPER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz 0.00
2 ALTEZZA DU JARDIN, Winn Alden 0.00
3 FERROSSO BLUE DLS, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
4 COBRA, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
5 ARMAGNAC, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
6 BALOU MOON BHF, Hanna Toering 0.00
7 HARD ROCK BLUE B, Jennifer M. Brennan 0.00
8 HENRI VH AKENHOF, Robert Matz 0.00

Class: 269 - $1000 1.30M JUMPER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA PJ, Bree Rosales 0.00
2 ARMAGNAC, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
3 LEENA M, Samantha Wolfram 0.00
4 TROPICS, William S. Coleman 0.00
5 COBRA, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
6 PABLO, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
7 HARD ROCK BLUE B, Jennifer M. Brennan 0.00
8 LADY ANTEBELLUM, Agustin Rosales 0.00

Class: 270 - $1000 1.30M JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAIN LINE BALOU, Gillian Beale King 0.00
2 MAIN LINE CACHE, Gillian Beale King 0.00
3 KILLBUNNY VOSSILLI, Gillian Beale King 0.00
4 GLADIATOR, Winn Alden 0.00
5 B E OUT AND ABOUT, Gillian Beale King 0.00
6 FERROSSO BLUE DLS, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00

Class: 271 - $5000 OPEN WELCOME JUMPER - 1.40M    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPELIUS S, Agustin Rosales 0.00
2 CHARDONAY HARAS DES BARRAGES, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
3 Intenz Van HD, Tracy Magness 700.00
4 CUPERTINO, Agustin Rosales 0.00
5 MAC, Jennifer M. Brennan 0.00
6 JASMIJN VAN DE RENTHOEVE, Callan Solem 0.00
7 ERDENTO VAN DE LEEVWERK, Callan Solem 0.00
8 FELICIANO VAN DOL OTTERDIJK, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
9 CANMORE 2, Ann De Michele 0.00
10 NEWCASTLE, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00

Class: 283 - $250 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER- 1.20M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRINITY, Ginny Gale 0.00
2 CAPITOL II, Bari Friedman 0.00
3 GENTLEMAN, Michael Kennedy 0.00
4 Super 10, Dawn Vileno 22.50
5 VAINQUEUR, Nita Crowley 0.00

Class: 284 - $250 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER- 1.20M    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abitibi Blues, Annie Friedman 0.00
2 Super 10, Dawn Vileno 50.00
3 Santos, Emma Pell 37.50
4 QUETAL, Lucy Matz 0.00
5 ZARA WWW, Kate Phillips 0.00
6 CAPITOL II, Bari Friedman 0.00
7 VAINQUEUR, Nita Crowley 0.00

Class: 286 - $500 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER- 1.30M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell 0.00
2 EVENSONG, Ginny Gale 0.00
3 ENFEIKA, Emma Boyce 0.00

Class: 287 - $500 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER- 1.30M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz 0.00
2 EVENSONG, Ginny Gale 0.00
3 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
4 CARDELLA, Lucy Matz 0.00
5 GAESBECKERS GANGSTER, Tamara Morse 0.00

Class: 298 - $200 YJC 7-YEAR-OLDS - 1.30M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRAME LORIOT 371, Martin Douzant 0.00
2 STARFIGHTER, Agustin Rosales 0.00
3 HIRETTE KR, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
4 Helga Utopia, Tracy Magness 18.00
5 FRAME GANDALF, Martin Douzant 0.00

Class: 299 - $200 YJC 6/7-YEAR-OLDS - 1.30M (COMB)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRAME LORIOT 371, Martin Douzant 0.00
2 FRAME GANDALF, Martin Douzant 0.00

Class: 382 - MHSA HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION - HORSE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Solomons, LIMONCELLO 18 14.00
2 Emma Pell, F15 10.00
3 Grace Frulla, Cikito 8.00
4 Ella Haney Foulds, MEDAL OF HONOR 0.00

Class: 401 - $1,000 CWD JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 80.00
2 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 64.00
3 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
4 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 48.00
5 MALVERN HILL, Madison Ramsey 0.00
6 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 32.00
7 Cikito, Grace Frulla 24.00

Class: 402 - $1,000 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 80.00
2 Tuscan Sky, Mackenzie G. Ennis 0.00
3 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 0.00
4 Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro 48.00
5 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 40.00
6 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 32.00
7 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 24.00
8 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
9 Google, Nicole K Wood 16.00
10 Emoji, Brooke Cole 12.00
11 MY WAY, Stacey L. Vertullo 0.00

Class: 403 - $500 PERFECT PRODUCTS PONY HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOLLY BLOOM, Chloe Canter 0.00
2 Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate 64.00
3 SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Katherine Triantos 0.00
4 CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert 0.00
5 BARNES, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
6 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 32.00
7 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 24.00
8 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00

Class: 404 - $500 M&S/WIHS/NAL CH/AD HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
2 Iberia, Lydia McClain 64.00
3 GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek 0.00
4 Greatness VDK, Harper Peterson 48.00
5 CALEESI, Grace Walker 0.00
6 Spellbound, Ava M. Jacobs 0.00
7 Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker 0.00
8 Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang 20.00
9 Clean Slate, Caitlyn Hill 16.00
10 Sienna, Reagan Williams 0.00

Class: 412 - $2,500 PYRANHA JR/A-O/AM JUMPER CLASSIC A -1.20    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santos, Emma Pell 80.00
2 QUETAL, Lucy Matz 0.00
3 CAPITOL II, Bari Friedman 0.00
4 Super 10, Dawn Vileno 48.00
5 ZARA WWW, Kate Phillips 0.00
6 TRINITY, Ginny Gale 0.00
7 VAINQUEUR, Nita Crowley 0.00
8 GENTLEMAN, Michael Kennedy 0.00
9 Abitibi Blues, Annie Friedman 0.00

Class: 413 - $4,000 NAL PYRANHA JR/A-O/AM JMPR CLASSIC A 1.30    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz 0.00
2 HENRI VH AKENHOF, Robert Matz 0.00
3 CARDELLA, Lucy Matz 0.00
4 EVENSONG, Ginny Gale 0.00
5 ENFEIKA, Emma Boyce 0.00

Class: 414 - $5,000 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER HIGH CLASSIC A - 1.40M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
2 Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell 0.00
3 GAESBECKERS GANGSTER, Tamara Morse 0.00

Class: 415 - $10,000 JOHNSON HORSE TRANSPORTATION PRIX -1.35M    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF SOUTHERN COMMAND, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
2 KILLBUNNY VOSSILLI, Gillian Beale King 0.00
3 CALIFORNIA PJ, Bree Rosales 0.00
4 NEWCASTLE, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
5 FELICIANO VAN DOL OTTERDIJK, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
6 BRIGHT SIDE, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
7 HENRI VH AKENHOF, Robert Matz 0.00
8 DIABOLO, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
9 LADY ANTEBELLUM, Agustin Rosales 0.00
10 PABLO, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
11 MAIN LINE CACHE, Gillian Beale King 0.00
12 COBRA, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00

Class: 420 - $20,000 HITS OPEN PRIX    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TROPICS, William S. Coleman 0.00
2 FELICIANO VAN DOL OTTERDIJK, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
3 RF SOUTHERN COMMAND, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
4 CUPERTINO, Agustin Rosales 0.00
5 IMOGEN DE REGOR, Callan Solem 0.00
6 VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB, Bree Rosales 0.00
7 ALTEZZA DU JARDIN, Winn Alden 0.00
8 CAPELIUS S, Agustin Rosales 0.00
9 DIABOLO, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
10 NEWCASTLE, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
11 Intenz Van HD, Tracy Magness 0.00
12 PABLO, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00

Class: 510 - $2,000 M&S/WIHS/NAL CH/AD JUMPER CLASSIC A    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 80.00
2 Larent, Jessica Leonard 64.00
3 C'est Bon Cidane, Calista Bell 56.00
4 RED ROOSTER, Polly Bance 0.00
5 SASSY LASS, Molly Bance 0.00
6 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 32.00
7 BIKKEL, Sabine Neumann 0.00
8 UMA CAR, Kristen Weldon 0.00
9 STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
10 NORTH POLE, Chloe Childers 0.00
11 CARMEN ZITA, Jennifer Mehalko 0.00
12 PENNACLE, Peyton Preblick 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top