BEST Horse Show - July 13th

Prince George's Equestrian Center

July 13 & 14, 2019


Regional Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Reve de Souvenirs Isabel Emond 19.20
Regional Low Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Time Flies Sarah Entzian 50.00
Regional Low Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Elinor Lynn Russell 32.00
Regional Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Snips and Snails Maddy Wilson 36.00
Reserve Toy Machine Lauren Hale 21.60
Regional Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Moonlight McDreamy Kaylee Garrido 42.00
Reserve All Eyes On Me Ashley Garrido 25.20
Regional Low Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Shh Don't Tell Daddy Ryelee Thacker 38.00
Reserve Tristan's Marquis Sarah Mlynarczyk 22.80
Regional Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Elinor Lynn Russell 52.00
Reserve Simply Fancy Donna Sullivan 31.20
Regional Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tempted Mary Beth Lanza 28.00
Reserve Simply Fancy Donna Sullivan 16.80
Regional Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Houston Donna Sullivan 50.00
Reserve Monroe Doctrine Catherine Tarcu 30.00
Regional Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Anthem Robin Johnson 6.00
Regional Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All Eyes On Me Ashley Garrido 10.00
Reserve Windy Way's Ladylike Brittany Purnell 6.00
Regional Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Day Lily HarmonyRidge Stable, LLC 36.00
Champion Annabelle Blue Piper Sims 36.00

Class: 101 - MHSA Lead Line Equitation (Sat)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate McDermott, Potomac Teddy 5.00
2 Nathaniel Hanbury, Raising Arizona 3.00

Class: 102 - MHSA Short Stirrup Equitation Walk-Trot (Sat)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsey Lewicki, Black Magic 5.00
2 Sanaa Chappelle, Strike the Gold 3.00
3 Zoey Farrell, Cookie Monster 2.00
4 Olivia Pope, Let's Dance 1.00
5 Isabelle Welch, Day Lily 0.00
6 Ella Burghardt, Better Than A Bentley 0.00
7 Alana Smalls, Nala Belle 0.00
8 Samantha Garrido, Duck Duck Goose 0.00

Class: 103 - MHSA Short Stirrup Equitation W-T-C (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Welch, Day Lily 5.00
2 Olivia Pope, Let's Dance 3.00
3 Sanaa Chappelle, Strike the Gold 2.00
4 Samantha Garrido, Duck Duck Goose 1.00
5 Ella Burghardt, Better Than A Bentley 0.00
6 Piper Sims, Annabelle Blue 0.00
7 Ziva Carr, Toy Machine 0.00
8 Zoey Farrell, Cookie Monster 0.00
9 Lindsey Lewicki, Black Magic 0.00

Class: 104 - MHSA Short Stirrup Equitation O/4 Fences (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Garrido, Duck Duck Goose 5.00
2 Piper Sims, Annabelle Blue 3.00
3 Ella Burghardt, Better Than A Bentley 2.00
4 Olivia Pope, Let's Dance 1.00
5 Sanaa Chappelle, Strike the Gold 0.00
6 Ziva Carr, Toy Machine 0.00
7 Zoey Farrell, Cookie Monster 0.00
8 Lindsey Lewicki, Black Magic 0.00

Class: 105 - MHSA Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims 18.00
2 Day Lily, Isabelle Welch 14.00
3 Duck Duck Goose, Samantha Garrido 12.00
4 Better Than A Bentley, Ella Burghardt 11.00
5 Let's Dance, Olivia Pope 10.00
6 Cookie Monster, Zoey Farrell 9.50
7 Black Magic, Lindsey Lewicki 0.00
8 Strike the Gold, Sanaa Chappelle 8.50

Class: 106 - MHSA Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Day Lily, Isabelle Welch 18.00
2 Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims 14.00
3 Black Magic, Lindsey Lewicki 0.00
4 Better Than A Bentley, Ella Burghardt 11.00
5 Let's Dance, Olivia Pope 10.00
6 Strike the Gold, Sanaa Chappelle 9.50
7 Cookie Monster, Zoey Farrell 9.00
8 Duck Duck Goose, Samantha Garrido 8.50

Class: 107 - MHSA Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better Than A Bentley, Ella Burghardt 18.00
2 Day Lily, Isabelle Welch 14.00
3 Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims 12.00
4 Strike the Gold, Sanaa Chappelle 11.00
5 Black Magic, Lindsey Lewicki 0.00
6 Let's Dance, Olivia Pope 9.50
7 Duck Duck Goose, Samantha Garrido 9.00
8 Cookie Monster, Zoey Farrell 8.50

Class: 108 - MHSA Pleasure Pony Under Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windy Way's Ladylike, Jamie Fishinger 5.00
2 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 3.00
3 Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone 2.00
4 King of the North, Julia Adams 0.00
5 Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift 0.00
6 Al Capony, Bailey Plass 0.00
7 Tristan's Marquis, Sarah Mlynarczyk 0.00
8 Stougjeshoeve Annalee, Payton Flanders 0.00

Class: 109 - MHSA Pleasure Pony Park Mount (Sat)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown 5.00
2 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 3.00
3 Windy Way's Ladylike, Jamie Fishinger 2.00
4 Stougjeshoeve Annalee, Payton Flanders 0.00
5 Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone 0.00
6 King of the North, Julia Adams 0.00
7 Hard Knock Life, Abby Dix 0.00
8 Funny Business, Susanna Hardee 0.00

Class: 110 - MHSA Pleasure Pony Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown 5.00
2 Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift 3.00
3 Al Capony, Bailey Plass 2.00
4 Woodland's Sundance Kid, Samantha Tanner 1.00
5 Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez 0.00
6 What About Bob, Jordan McCrae 0.00
7 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 0.00
8 King of the North, Julia Adams 0.00

Class: 111 - MHSA Low Pony Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tristan's Marquis, Sarah Mlynarczyk 19.00
2 Shh Don't Tell Daddy, Ryelee Thacker 15.00
3 Al Capony, Bailey Plass 13.00
4 Check Me Out, Maia Buck 12.00
5 Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone 11.00
6 What About Bob, Jordan McCrae 10.50
7 King of the North, Julia Adams 0.00
8 Stougjeshoeve Annalee, Payton Flanders 0.00

Class: 112 - MHSA Low Pony Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 What About Bob, Jordan McCrae 19.00
2 Shh Don't Tell Daddy, Ryelee Thacker 15.00
3 Check Me Out, Maia Buck 13.00
4 Al Capony, Bailey Plass 12.00
5 Hard Knock Life, Abby Dix 0.00
6 Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone 10.50
7 Tristan's Marquis, Sarah Mlynarczyk 10.00
8 Stougjeshoeve Annalee, Payton Flanders 0.00

Class: 113 - MHSA Low Pony Hunter Under Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shh Don't Tell Daddy, Ryelee Thacker 19.00
2 Tristan's Marquis, Sarah Mlynarczyk 15.00
3 Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone 13.00
4 What About Bob, Jordan McCrae 12.00
5 King of the North, Julia Adams 0.00
6 Hard Knock Life, Abby Dix 0.00
7 Al Capony, Bailey Plass 10.00
8 Check Me Out, Maia Buck 9.50

Class: 114 - MHSA Children's Pony Medal (Sat)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaylee Garrido, Moonlight McDreamy 24.00
2 Sadie Swift, Scottish Bag of Trix 20.00
3 Madilyn Wynn, Surfer Boy 18.00
4 Adrianna Carr, Toy Machine 16.00
5 Olivia Brown, All Eyes On Me 15.00
6 Marisa Alvarez, Forever Cool 14.50

Class: 115 - MHSA Sm-Med Pony Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 18.00
2 Toy Machine, Adrianna Carr 14.00
3 Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez 12.00
4 Valyrian Steel, Zoe Duvall 0.00
5 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 10.00
6 Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift 9.50
7 Let's be friends, Lila Kimrey 0.00

Class: 116 - MHSA Sm-Med Pony Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 18.00
2 Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez 14.00
3 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 12.00
4 Valyrian Steel, Zoe Duvall 0.00
5 Toy Machine, Adrianna Carr 10.00
6 Let's be friends, Lila Kimrey 0.00
7 Just A Dream, Maddy Wilson 9.00
8 Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift 8.50

Class: 117 - MHSA Sm-Med Pony Hunter Under Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toy Machine, Adrianna Carr 18.00
2 Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell 14.00
3 Just A Dream, Maddy Wilson 12.00
4 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 11.00
5 Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez 10.00
6 Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift 9.50
7 Valyrian Steel, Zoe Duvall 0.00
8 Let's be friends, Lila Kimrey 0.00

Class: 118 - MHSA Large Pony Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 21.00
2 Woodland's Sundance Kid, Samantha Tanner 17.00
3 All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown 15.00
4 Sunstone, Alina Sweeney 14.00
5 Follow That Dragon, Maria Bartholomew 13.00
6 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane 12.50
7 Simon Says Jump, Abby Talcott 12.00
8 Wild Blue Yonder, Julie Anne Lynskey 11.50

Class: 119 - MHSA Large Pony Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown 21.00
2 Simon Says Jump, Abby Talcott 17.00
3 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane 15.00
4 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 14.00
5 Woodland's Sundance Kid, Samantha Tanner 13.00
6 Wild Blue Yonder, Julie Anne Lynskey 12.50
7 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall 12.00
8 Sunstone, Alina Sweeney 11.50

Class: 120 - MHSA Large Pony Hunter Under Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido 21.00
2 All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown 17.00
3 Surfer Boy, Madilyn Wynn 15.00
4 Simon Says Jump, Abby Talcott 14.00
5 Woodland's Sundance Kid, Samantha Tanner 13.00
6 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane 12.50
7 Wild Blue Yonder, Julie Anne Lynskey 12.00
8 Sunstone, Alina Sweeney 11.50

Class: 121 - MHSA Low Children's Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flying Punch, Alexis Kinney 25.00
2 Black Meadows Attitude, Jamie Fishinger 21.00
3 Sportin Life, Caroline Garrett 4.00
4 Bo Duke, Brooke Duke 18.00
5 Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick 17.00
6 Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham 16.50
7 Kings Ransom, Riley McLaughlin 16.00
8 Leap of Faith, Shannon McGowan 15.50

Class: 122 - MHSA Low Children's Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Flies, Sarah Entzian 25.00
2 Sportin Life, Caroline Garrett 6.00
3 Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham 19.00
4 Black Meadows Attitude, Jamie Fishinger 18.00
5 Bo Duke, Brooke Duke 17.00
6 Kings Ransom, Riley McLaughlin 16.50
7 Final Destination, Olivia Ryan 16.00
8 Land Cruiser, Olivia Krisko 15.50

Class: 123 - MHSA Low Children's Hunter Under Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Flies, Sarah Entzian 25.00
2 Sportin Life, Caroline Garrett 6.00
3 Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham 19.00
4 Final Destination, Olivia Ryan 18.00
5 Flying Punch, Alexis Kinney 17.00
6 Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick 16.50
7 BellaDonna, Katie Holzapfel 0.00
8 Black Meadows Attitude, Jamie Fishinger 15.50

Class: 124 - MHSA Low Children's Medal (Sat)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Kinney, Flying Punch 10.00
2 Mackenzie Bingham, Louis Vuitton 6.00
3 Jamie Fishinger, Black Meadows Attitude 4.00
4 Caroline Garrett, Sportin Life 2.00
5 Riley McLaughlin, Kings Ransom 1.00
6 Sarah Entzian, Time Flies 0.50
7 Olivia Ryan, Final Destination 0.00

Class: 125 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Medal (Sat)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lynn Russell, Elinor 10.00
2 Casey Kiser, Wingman 6.00
3 Martha McCurdy, Commodore 4.00
4 Kasi A. Duke, Chess Moves 0.00
5 Alexa Longard, R Benedict 1.00

Class: 126 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/Fences (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elinor, Lynn Russell 16.00
2 Wingman, Casey Kiser 0.00
3 Airborne, Nicole Wilson 0.00
4 Commodore, Martha McCurdy 9.00
5 R Benedict, Alexa Longard 1.00
6 Chess Moves, Kasi A. Duke 0.00

Class: 127 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/Fences (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elinor, Lynn Russell 16.00
2 Airborne, Nicole Wilson 0.00
3 Wingman, Casey Kiser 0.00
4 R Benedict, Alexa Longard 2.00
5 Commodore, Martha McCurdy 8.00
6 Chess Moves, Kasi A. Duke 0.00

Class: 128 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Hunter U/Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elinor, Lynn Russell 16.00
2 Airborne, Nicole Wilson 0.00
3 Commodore, Martha McCurdy 10.00
4 Wingman, Casey Kiser 0.00
5 Zangria, Megan Faery 8.00
6 Chess Moves, Kasi A. Duke 0.00

Class: 129 - MHSA Adult Amateur Medal (Sat)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Terry West, Truckee Gold 15.00
2 Rose Murphy, Class Act 11.00
3 Lauren Glickman, Marli G.S. 9.00
4 Molly McLaughlin, Edeling Vande Kroon 7.00
5 Colleen Reilly, Mirror Image 6.00

Class: 133 - MHSA Gittings Horsemanship (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyle Winters, Elusive 5.00
2 Meredith Buller, One More Glide 3.00
3 Alexandria Russell, Reve de Souvenirs 2.00
4 Ana Szefc, Knight Hill 1.00
5 Abby Talcott, Simon Says Jump 0.00
6 Braedan E. Lehman, Formidable Z 0.00

Class: 134 - MHSA Children's/Adullt Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So It Goes, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 0.00
2 Truckee Gold, Terry West 12.00
3 Marli G.S., Lauren Glickman 10.00
4 Reve de Souvenirs, Alexandria Russell 9.00
5 Class Act, Rose Murphy 8.00
6 Edeling Van de Kroon, Molly McLaughlin 7.50

Class: 135 - MHSA Children's/Adullt Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edeling Van de Kroon, Molly McLaughlin 16.00
2 So It Goes, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 0.00
3 Truckee Gold, Terry West 10.00
4 Class Act, Rose Murphy 9.00
5 Marli G.S., Lauren Glickman 8.00
6 Reve de Souvenirs, Alexandria Russell 7.50

Class: 136 - MHSA Children's/Adullt Hunter Under Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reve de Souvenirs, Alexandria Russell 16.00
2 So It Goes, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 0.00
3 Class Act, Rose Murphy 10.00
4 Marli G.S., Lauren Glickman 9.00

Class: 201 - MHSA Low Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Fancy, Courtney Somers 26.00
2 Houston, Courtney Somers 22.00
3 Edson's Ridge, Leslie Allen 0.00
4 Judgement Day, Christopher Hinkamper 0.00
5 Roadhouse, Kate Belber 18.00
6 Dartanian, Kelly Thaw 17.50
7 My Magic Lark, Courtney Somers 17.00
8 Airborne, Olivia Brown 0.00

Class: 202 - MHSA Low Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elinor, Courtney Somers 26.00
2 Airborne, Olivia Brown 0.00
3 Allthewayyeah, Renee Kidd 20.00
4 Crossgate, Catherine Keehner 0.00
5 Houston, Courtney Somers 18.00
6 Simply Fancy, Courtney Somers 17.50
7 Penny For Your Thoughts, Elizabeth Novak 0.00
8 Livingston, Courtney Somers 16.50

Class: 203 - MHSA Low Hunter Under Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elinor, Courtney Somers 26.00
2 Houston, Courtney Somers 22.00
3 Allthewayyeah, Renee Kidd 20.00
4 Simply Fancy, Courtney Somers 19.00
5 Airborne, Olivia Brown 0.00
6 Livingston, Courtney Somers 17.50
7 Judgement Day, Christopher Hinkamper 0.00
8 Dartanian, Kelly Thaw 16.50

Class: 204 - MHSA Thoroughbred Hunter O/Fences (Sat)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Livingston, Courtney Somers 25.00
2 Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu 21.00
3 Allthewayyeah, Renee Kidd 19.00
4 Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon 18.00
5 Houston, Courtney Somers 17.00
6 Kings Ransom, Riley McLaughlin 16.50
7 Pipers Punch, Allison Jeffries 0.00
8 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 15.50

Class: 205 - MHSA Thoroughbred Hunter O/Fences (Sat)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houston, Courtney Somers 25.00
2 Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu 21.00
3 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 19.00
4 Kings Ransom, Riley McLaughlin 18.00
5 Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon 17.00
6 Allthewayyeah, Renee Kidd 16.50
7 Penny For Your Thoughts, Elizabeth Novak 0.00
8 Finland, Loren Sanders 15.50

Class: 206 - MHSA Thoroughbred Hunter U/Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houston, Courtney Somers 25.00
2 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 21.00
3 Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu 19.00
4 Allthewayyeah, Renee Kidd 18.00
5 Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon 17.00
6 San Quentin, Lainie Mikeska 16.50
7 Finland, Loren Sanders 16.00
8 Count Me In, Christian Wood 15.50

Class: 207 - MHSA Working Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tempted, Renee Kidd 14.00
2 Simply Fancy, Courtney Somers 10.00
3 Visionary, Jeffrey Curtis 0.00
4 My Magic Lark, Courtney Somers 7.00

Class: 208 - MHSA Working Hunter Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Fancy, Courtney Somers 14.00
2 Visionary, Jeffrey Curtis 0.00
3 My Magic Lark, Courtney Somers 8.00
4 Tempted, Renee Kidd 7.00

Class: 209 - MHSA Working Hunter Under Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tempted, Renee Kidd 14.00
2 My Magic Lark, Courtney Somers 10.00
3 Visionary, Jeffrey Curtis 0.00
4 Simply Fancy, Courtney Somers 7.00

Class: 216 - MHSA Pleasure Horse Under Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yankee Doodle Dandy, Anna Thomas 0.00
2 Anthem, Kelly McNew 3.00
3 Easy Does It, Addie Robinson 0.00
4 Avenue, Kara Knott 0.00
5 Theodore, Hannah R. Verschell 0.00
6 Nines, Phebe Koundinya 0.00
7 Agone, Melissa Donaldson 0.00
8 Solve The Puzzle, Morgan Wallace 0.00
9 On The Rox, Beth Mulford 0.00

Class: 217 - MHSA Pleasure Horse Park Mount (Sat)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anthem, Kelly McNew 5.00
2 Avenue, Kara Knott 0.00
3 Easy Does It, Addie Robinson 0.00
4 Yankee Doodle Dandy, Anna Thomas 0.00
5 On The Rox, Beth Mulford 0.00
6 Agone, Melissa Donaldson 0.00
7 Nines, Phebe Koundinya 0.00
8 Deuce, Sophie McGill 0.00

Class: 218 - MHSA Pleasure Horse Over Fences (Sat)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick 5.00
2 Yankee Doodle Dandy, Anna Thomas 0.00
3 Solve The Puzzle, Morgan Wallace 0.00
4 Avenue, Kara Knott 0.00
5 Agone, Melissa Donaldson 0.00
6 Anthem, Kelly McNew 0.00
7 Bryn Taran Skylark, Hannah Jeffrey 0.00
8 Theodore, Hannah R. Verschell 0.00

Class: 316 - MHSA Open Jumpers 2'6" - Time First Jump Off (Sa    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vicktoria, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 25.00
2 It Must Be Magic, Lawrence Fowler 21.00
3 Missy, Harry McMahon 0.00
4 Best Friends, Elizabeth Curry 18.00
5 Willowbend's Hard Knock Life, Emily Merkel 17.00
6 Denmark, Courtney M. Paolucci 16.50
7 Romario, Stacey Rubin 0.00
8 Owns This Town, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 0.00

Class: 317 - MHSA Open Jumpers 2'6" - Power & Speed (Sat)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vicktoria, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 21.00
2 Superstitious, Charlotte Bassow 17.00
3 It Must Be Magic, Lawrence Fowler 15.00
4 Denmark, Courtney M. Paolucci 14.00
5 Best Friends, Elizabeth Curry 13.00
6 Owns This Town, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 12.50
7 Coachman's Cognac, Caroline Fetterolf 12.00
8 High Maintenance, Kimberly Glencer 0.00

Class: 322 - MHSA Child/Adult Jumpers 3'-Time First Jump Off     Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen, Annie Renzetti 19.00
2 Harry, Annie Renzetti 15.00
3 Luna, Annie Renzetti 13.00
4 One More Glide, Meredith Buller 12.00
5 Rain On My Heart, Cara Mclean 11.00
6 Knight Hill, Ana Szefc 10.50
7 Class Act, Savannah Smith 0.00
8 It Must Be Magic, Emily Shapiro-Lang 0.00

Class: 323 - MHSA Child/Adult Jumpers 3'-Power & Speed (Sat)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It Must Be Magic, Emily Shapiro-Lang 17.00
2 Gwen, Annie Renzetti 13.00
3 Luna, Annie Renzetti 11.00
4 Rain On My Heart, Cara Mclean 10.00
5 Harry, Annie Renzetti 9.00
6 Class Act, Savannah Smith 0.00
7 Formidable Z, Braedan E. Lehman 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top