Lexington Spring Encore

Virginia Horse Center

May 2 - 6, 2018


Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Daventry's DaVinci Katherine Triantos 78.00
Childrens Hunter - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Charade Mekenna Scott 88.00
Childrens Hunter-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Count Down Hilary Sheer Gerhardt 100.00
Small Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Best Of Gabriella Conte 74.00
Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Premonition BHF Jordan Toering 48.00
Reserve Chazeaux Claire Parkinson 44.40
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Emilio Grace R Stuntz 110.00
Reserve Staros Jennifer Morris 66.00
Adult Amateur-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Delorian Devan Graham 58.80
Green Hunter-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Superlative Chris Wynne 80.00
Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wistful Maria Shannon 66.00
Reserve Gus Chris Wynne 39.60
Pre-Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Eloquence Vanessa Rosso 52.80
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Phantom Fury Cindy Allner 58.80
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Simply Maybe Avla Pitts 43.20
3'3" Performance Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Up Chris Wynne 60.00
3'3" Small Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Vivid Star Courtney Morton 54.00
3'3" Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hobbes Kendall Youngblood 90.00
Adult Amateur - Middle
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tollymore Road Maria Shannon 74.00

Class: 1 - Conformation Hunter - Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gus, Chris Wynne 33.00
2 Wistful, Maria Shannon 28.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase 23.00

Class: 2 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gus, Chris Wynne 33.00
2 Wistful, Maria Shannon 28.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase 23.00

Class: 3 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Maria Shannon 33.00
2 Gus, Chris Wynne 28.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase 23.00

Class: 4 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Maria Shannon 33.00
2 Gus, Chris Wynne 28.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase 23.00

Class: 5 - Conformation Hunter - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Maria Shannon 33.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase 28.00
3 Gus, Chris Wynne 23.00

Class: 6 - Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase 33.00
2 Gus, Chris Wynne 28.00
3 Wistful, Maria Shannon 23.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Refined 31.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 26.00
4 CRAFTSMAN, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
6 SHAKESPEARE, Jason Berry 0.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 3'6 & 3'9 - Incentive    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAKESPEARE, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Refined 31.00
3 CRAFTSMAN, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
6 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 19.00

Class: 9 - Green Hunter 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
2 Refined 31.00
3 SHAKESPEARE, Jason Berry 0.00
4 CRAFTSMAN, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 20.00
6 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter 3'6 & 3'9 - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
2 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Refined 26.00
4 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 21.00
5 CRAFTSMAN, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 SHAKESPEARE, Jason Berry 0.00

Class: 11 - Green Hunter 3'6 & 3'9 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAKESPEARE, Jason Berry 0.00
2 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 CRAFTSMAN, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
5 Refined 20.00
6 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 19.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MULHOLLAND DRIVE, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
1 STAR JEWEL, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Staros 57.00
2 BON VOYAGE, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 PIROUETTE, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 ALEX, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Roundabout, Mary Lisa Leffler 47.00
4 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
5 JUMP!, Jason Berry 0.00
6 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
6 BONFIRE, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
7 SUNDANCE, Tony Workman 0.00
7 EXPRESSIVE, Meira Liebman 0.00
8 ACTION PACKED, Rebecca Bergman 0.00
8 NOVALIS, Jason Berry 0.00

Class: 18 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIROUETTE, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
1 JUMP!, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Roundabout, Mary Lisa Leffler 57.00
2 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 SUMMA CUM LAUDE, Guy D. Cambria 0.00
3 NOVALIS, Jason Berry 0.00
4 Kismet, Alan Lohman 47.00
4 MULHOLLAND DRIVE, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
5 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
5 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
6 ELWAY, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
6 ALEX, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 KAMERA SHY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
7 BONFIRE, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
8 Tinka's Dream, Alan Lohman 43.00
8 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 19 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIROUETTE, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
1 KAMERA SHY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 BONFIRE, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
2 BON VOYAGE, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Roundabout, Mary Lisa Leffler 52.00
3 MULHOLLAND DRIVE, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 NOVALIS, Jason Berry 0.00
4 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
5 SUNDANCE, Tony Workman 0.00
6 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
6 ELWAY, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
7 SUMMA CUM LAUDE, Guy D. Cambria 0.00
7 HOPS, Peg Seals 0.00
8 Marshmallow, Alan Lohman 43.00
8 HEATHER HILL, Jill Wilson 0.00

Class: 20 - Green Hunter 3' - Incentive    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIROUETTE, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
1 KAMERA SHY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 Roundabout, Mary Lisa Leffler 57.00
2 BON VOYAGE, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 SUNDANCE, Tony Workman 0.00
3 MULHOLLAND DRIVE, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 Staros 47.00
4 JUMP!, Jason Berry 0.00
5 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 NOVALIS, Jason Berry 0.00
6 ALEX, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 HEATHER HILL, Jill Wilson 0.00
7 MOST LIKELY, Sam Meadows 0.00
8 BONFIRE, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
8 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 21 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAMERA SHY, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
1 MOST LIKELY, Sam Meadows 0.00
2 PIROUETTE, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
2 SUNDANCE, Tony Workman 0.00
3 BONFIRE, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
3 JOLLY MON, Peg Seals 0.00
4 STAR JEWEL, Jason Berry 0.00
4 HOPS, Peg Seals 0.00
5 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
5 Staros 46.00
6 JUMP!, Jason Berry 0.00
6 HEATHER HILL, Jill Wilson 0.00
7 ALEX, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 Roundabout, Mary Lisa Leffler 43.00
8 FORMER GLORIE, Miranda A Scott 0.00

Class: 22 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 40.00
2 Captivate, Maria Shannon 35.00
3 Cabriolet 30.00
4 DAMA PIK, Sonya Crampton 0.00
5 Gossip Girl 24.00
6 OCEAN DRIVE, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
7 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 21.00

Class: 23 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 40.00
2 OCEAN DRIVE, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 30.00
4 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
5 SUMMERLIN, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
6 Captivate, Maria Shannon 23.00
7 Gossip Girl 22.00
8 Cabriolet 21.00

Class: 24 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 35.00
3 Gossip Girl 30.00
4 Cabriolet 25.00
5 SUMMERLIN, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
6 OCEAN DRIVE, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
7 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
8 Captivate, Maria Shannon 21.00

Class: 25 - Green Hunter 3'3 - Incentive    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 40.00
2 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
4 SUMMERLIN, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
5 OCEAN DRIVE, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
6 Gossip Girl 23.00
7 Captivate, Maria Shannon 22.00
8 Cabriolet 21.00

Class: 26 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
2 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 35.00
3 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Captivate, Maria Shannon 25.00
5 OCEAN DRIVE, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
6 Cabriolet 23.00
7 Gossip Girl 22.00
8 SUMMERLIN, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00

Class: 38 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLUCCI, Tony Workman 0.00
2 ELIXIR, Jason Berry 0.00
3 CLASSIC, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
4 PEMBERLEY, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 SOCIALITE, Alan Lohman 0.00
6 MYSTERY TOUR, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
7 Up, Chris Wynne 32.00
8 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 39 - Performance Hunter 3'3' Handy    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLUCCI, Tony Workman 0.00
2 Up, Chris Wynne 45.00
3 BONJOUR, Peg Seals 0.00
4 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 PEMBERLEY, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 Donjuan, Olivia Falkenberry 33.00
7 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
8 Reflective, Alan Lohman 31.00

Class: 40 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up, Chris Wynne 50.00
2 ELIXIR, Jason Berry 0.00
3 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 BLISS, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
5 REAL TIME, Ethan Maye 0.00
6 PEMBERLEY, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 Sandro Sky, Meira Liebman 0.00
9 FITZHUGH, Maria Shannon 0.00

Class: 41 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up, Chris Wynne 50.00
2 ELIXIR, Jason Berry 0.00
3 CALLUCCI, Tony Workman 0.00
4 PEMBERLEY, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Trouvaille, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 Uptown, Jonelle Mullen 33.00
8 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
9 REAL TIME, Ethan Maye 0.00

Class: 42 - Performance Hunter 3'3' U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLISS, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 PEMBERLEY, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 CALLUCCI, Tony Workman 0.00
4 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
5 FITZHUGH, Maria Shannon 0.00
6 KNOCKOUT, Keri Guanciale 0.00
7 HIGH ROAD, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00

Class: 43 - Perf Hunter 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHACCO'S MAN, Ethan Maye 0.00
2 INCOGNITO, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
4 CARLOT, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
5 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00
6 PRIVILEGE, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00

Class: 44 - Perf Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Jason Berry 0.00
2 CARLOT, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00
4 CHACCO'S MAN, Ethan Maye 0.00
5 INCOGNITO, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00

Class: 45 - Perf Hunter 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTANIO, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
2 CHACCO'S MAN, Ethan Maye 0.00
3 First Love, Katie Solomons 26.00
4 BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
5 Premonition BHF, Erin N. Hastings 20.00
6 FILIGREE BHF, Hanna Toering 0.00
7 Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi 18.00
8 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 17.00
9 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00

Class: 46 - Perf Hunter 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHACCO'S MAN, Ethan Maye 0.00
2 Premonition BHF, Erin N. Hastings 31.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 26.00
4 FILIGREE BHF, Hanna Toering 0.00
5 First Love, Katie Solomons 20.00
6 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00
7 Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi 18.00
8 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 17.00

Class: 47 - Perf Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 36.00
2 FILIGREE BHF, Hanna Toering 0.00
3 CHACCO'S MAN, Ethan Maye 0.00

Class: 48 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter - 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHIDACEOUS, Caitlin Hewitt 0.00
2 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
3 Fennario, Missy Chiles 27.00
4 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 22.00
5 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
6 MOONLIGHT BAY, Rachel Dalkin 0.00
7 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 19.00

Class: 49 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter - 3'3 *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
2 ORCHIDACEOUS, Caitlin Hewitt 0.00
3 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 27.00
4 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
5 MOONLIGHT BAY, Rachel Dalkin 0.00
6 Fennario, Missy Chiles 20.00

Class: 50 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter - 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
2 ORCHIDACEOUS, Caitlin Hewitt 0.00
3 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 27.00
4 Fennario, Missy Chiles 22.00
5 MOONLIGHT BAY, Rachel Dalkin 0.00
6 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
7 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 19.00

Class: 51 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter - 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
2 ORCHIDACEOUS, Caitlin Hewitt 0.00
3 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
4 Fennario, Missy Chiles 22.00
5 MOONLIGHT BAY, Rachel Dalkin 0.00
6 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 20.00
7 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 19.00

Class: 52 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter - 3'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
2 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
3 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 27.00
4 ORCHIDACEOUS, Caitlin Hewitt 0.00
5 Fennario, Missy Chiles 21.00
6 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 20.00
7 MOONLIGHT BAY, Rachel Dalkin 0.00

Class: 53 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAKESPEARE, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
3 Chicago, Marianna Wade 36.00
4 CALLUCCI, Lynn E. Rice 0.00
5 HARBOR TOWN, Diana Cummings 0.00
6 Breakout, Danielle Vileno 29.00
7 PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews 0.00
8 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 27.00
9 MAXIMO, Jan L. Bitzberger 0.00

Class: 54 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAKESPEARE, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 Definitely, Debbie Kelly 0.00
3 CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
4 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00
5 DASH, Karyn Zambrano-clifton 0.00
6 Providence, Kristin Silon 29.00
7 PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews 0.00
8 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 27.00

Class: 55 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLUCCI, Lynn E. Rice 0.00
2 CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
3 MAXIMO, Jan L. Bitzberger 0.00
4 Chicago, Marianna Wade 31.00
5 DASH, Karyn Zambrano-clifton 0.00
6 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 29.00
7 Definitely, Debbie Kelly 0.00
8 PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews 0.00

Class: 56 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
2 Chicago, Marianna Wade 41.00
3 Definitely, Debbie Kelly 0.00
4 MAXIMO, Jan L. Bitzberger 0.00
5 Providence, Kristin Silon 30.00
6 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 29.00
7 CALLUCCI, Lynn E. Rice 0.00
8 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 27.00

Class: 57 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
2 SHAKESPEARE, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
3 Chicago, Marianna Wade 36.00
4 CALLUCCI, Lynn E. Rice 0.00
5 Providence, Kristin Silon 30.00
6 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 29.00
7 DASH, Karyn Zambrano-clifton 0.00
8 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00

Class: 63 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman 0.00
1 INCOGNITO, Kirsten A. Pollin 0.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 QUITE FOXY, Samantha Tanner 0.00
3 Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell 35.00
3 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
4 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
4 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 29.00
5 FABRIANO, Jan L. Bitzberger 0.00
6 Wistful 28.00
6 COBHAM PARK, Samantha Tanner 0.00
7 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 27.00
7 BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
8 CHARAKTER, Diana Cummings 0.00

Class: 64 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 *    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman 0.00
1 Wistful 45.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 COBHAM PARK, Samantha Tanner 0.00
3 Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell 35.00
3 QUITE FOXY, Samantha Tanner 0.00
4 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
4 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 29.00
5 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 29.00
6 FABRIANO, Jan L. Bitzberger 0.00
6 BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
7 CHARAKTER, Diana Cummings 0.00
7 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
8 INCOGNITO, Kirsten A. Pollin 0.00

Class: 65 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUITE FOXY, Samantha Tanner 0.00
1 COBHAM PARK, Samantha Tanner 0.00
2 CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman 0.00
2 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 35.00
3 FABRIANO, Jan L. Bitzberger 0.00
4 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 30.00
4 INCOGNITO, Kirsten A. Pollin 0.00
5 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
5 Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell 29.00
6 CHARAKTER, Diana Cummings 0.00
6 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
7 Wistful 27.00
7 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00

Class: 66 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 -Handy    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 45.00
1 COBHAM PARK, Samantha Tanner 0.00
2 INCOGNITO, Kirsten A. Pollin 0.00
2 Wistful 40.00
3 CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 35.00
4 QUITE FOXY, Samantha Tanner 0.00
4 Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell 30.00
5 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
5 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
6 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
6 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
7 CHARAKTER, Diana Cummings 0.00
7 FABRIANO, Jan L. Bitzberger 0.00

Class: 67 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCOGNITO, Kirsten A. Pollin 0.00
1 QUITE FOXY, Samantha Tanner 0.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 40.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 35.00
3 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
4 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
4 FABRIANO, Jan L. Bitzberger 0.00
5 Wistful 29.00
5 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
6 Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell 28.00
6 CHARAKTER, Diana Cummings 0.00
7 CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman 0.00
7 BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles 0.00

Class: 73 - Jr Hunter 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood 45.00
1 BECOMING, Kalli Meagher 0.00
2 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
2 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Ethan Maye 0.00
3 Refined, Riley King 35.00
3 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 0.00
4 Donjuan, Olivia Falkenberry 30.00
4 KNOCKOUT, Ethan Maye 0.00
5 Stetson, Emma Bishop 29.00
5 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 29.00
6 Vivid Star, Courtney Morton 28.00
6 DREAM A LITTLE, Addison Reed 0.00
7 DIPLOMAT, Allison Kaplan 0.00
7 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 27.00
8 EWSZ High Voltage, Clare O'brien 26.00

Class: 74 - Jr Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood 45.00
1 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 45.00
2 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 0.00
2 BECOMING, Kalli Meagher 0.00
3 Vivid Star, Courtney Morton 35.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 35.00
4 DREAM A LITTLE, Addison Reed 0.00
4 KNOCKOUT, Ethan Maye 0.00
5 Refined, Riley King 29.00
5 EWSZ High Voltage, Clare O'brien 29.00
6 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
6 Donjuan, Olivia Falkenberry 28.00
7 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Ethan Maye 0.00
7 DIPLOMAT, Allison Kaplan 0.00
8 Stetson, Emma Bishop 26.00

Class: 75 - Jr Hunter 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Ethan Maye 0.00
1 BECOMING, Kalli Meagher 0.00
2 Refined, Riley King 40.00
2 Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood 40.00
3 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 35.00
3 Vivid Star, Courtney Morton 35.00
4 Stetson, Emma Bishop 30.00
4 EWSZ High Voltage, Clare O'brien 30.00
5 DIPLOMAT, Allison Kaplan 0.00
5 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 0.00
6 Donjuan, Olivia Falkenberry 28.00

Class: 76 - Jr Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivid Star, Courtney Morton 45.00
1 DIPLOMAT, Allison Kaplan 0.00
2 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Ethan Maye 0.00
2 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 40.00
3 BECOMING, Kalli Meagher 0.00
3 Refined, Riley King 35.00
4 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 0.00
4 Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood 30.00
5 Stetson, Emma Bishop 29.00
5 EWSZ High Voltage, Clare O'brien 29.00
6 Donjuan, Olivia Falkenberry 28.00

Class: 77 - Jr Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Taylor Mitchell 0.00
1 Donjuan, Olivia Falkenberry 45.00
2 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 0.00
2 BECOMING, Kalli Meagher 0.00
3 Vivid Star, Courtney Morton 35.00
3 Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood 35.00
4 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 30.00
4 KNOCKOUT, Ethan Maye 0.00
5 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Ethan Maye 0.00
5 DIPLOMAT, Allison Kaplan 0.00
6 Stetson, Emma Bishop 28.00
6 Refined, Riley King 28.00
7 EWSZ High Voltage, Clare O'brien 27.00
7 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 27.00

Class: 83 - Junior Hunter 3'6 (Small 16-17 & Lg 15-)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Madeline Mc Manus 37.00
2 First Love, Katie Solomons 32.00
3 CARLOT, Mary McDaniel 0.00
4 QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
5 FILIGREE BHF, Hanna Toering 0.00
6 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 20.00
7 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 19.00

Class: 84 - Junior Hunter 3'6 (Small 16-17 & Lg 15-) *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
2 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 32.00
3 First Love, Katie Solomons 27.00
4 CARLOT, Mary McDaniel 0.00
5 Best Of, Madeline Mc Manus 21.00
6 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 20.00
7 FILIGREE BHF, Hanna Toering 0.00

Class: 85 - Junior Hunter 3'6 (Small 16-17 & Lg 15-)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 37.00
2 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 32.00
3 First Love, Katie Solomons 27.00
4 Best Of, Madeline Mc Manus 22.00
5 CARLOT, Mary McDaniel 0.00
6 QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
7 FILIGREE BHF, Hanna Toering 0.00

Class: 86 - Junior Hunter 3'6 (Small 16-17 & Lg 15-) - Hand    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 37.00
2 Best Of, Madeline Mc Manus 32.00
3 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 27.00
4 CARLOT, Mary McDaniel 0.00
5 FILIGREE BHF, Hanna Toering 0.00
6 First Love, Katie Solomons 20.00
7 QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis 0.00

Class: 87 - Junior Hunter 3'6 (Small 16-17 & Lg 15-) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Madeline Mc Manus 37.00
2 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 32.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 27.00
4 First Love, Katie Solomons 22.00
5 QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
6 FILIGREE BHF, Hanna Toering 0.00
7 CARLOT, Mary McDaniel 0.00

Class: 93 - Large Junior 16-17 Hunter 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
2 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 35.00
3 SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick 0.00
5 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 24.00
6 ISLAND LIFE, Alexandra Gilbertson 0.00
7 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
8 ANDIAMO, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
9 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
10 CLYDE 97, Madeline Mc Manus 0.00

Class: 94 - Large Junior 16-17 Hunter 3'6 *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
2 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 35.00
3 SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick 0.00
4 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
5 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 24.00
6 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
7 ANDIAMO, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
9 CLYDE 97, Madeline Mc Manus 0.00
10 ISLAND LIFE, Alexandra Gilbertson 0.00

Class: 95 - Large Junior 16-17 Hunter 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 40.00
2 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
3 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 30.00
4 ISLAND LIFE, Alexandra Gilbertson 0.00
5 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
6 ANDIAMO, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
8 SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick 0.00

Class: 96 - Large Junior 16-17 Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
2 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 35.00
3 ISLAND LIFE, Alexandra Gilbertson 0.00
4 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 25.00
5 SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick 0.00
6 ANDIAMO, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
7 CLYDE 97, Madeline Mc Manus 0.00
8 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00

Class: 97 - Large Junior 16-17 Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 40.00
2 ISLAND LIFE, Alexandra Gilbertson 0.00
3 SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick 0.00
5 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
6 CLYDE 97, Madeline Mc Manus 0.00
7 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 22.00
8 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00

Class: 103 - Green Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARNES, Jordan Toering 0.00
2 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Madison Cozart 0.00
3 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 27.00
4 TWIZZLER, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
5 SILVER LINING, Elizabeth Self 0.00
6 BONUS POINTS, Ellie Laferty 0.00
7 Cedilo, Allison Blumenthal 19.00

Class: 104 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARNES, Jordan Toering 0.00
2 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 32.00
3 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Madison Cozart 0.00
4 SILVER LINING, Elizabeth Self 0.00
5 TWIZZLER, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
6 BONUS POINTS, Ellie Laferty 0.00
7 Cedilo, Allison Blumenthal 19.00

Class: 105 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Madison Cozart 0.00
2 BONUS POINTS, Ellie Laferty 0.00
3 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 27.00
4 BARNES, Jordan Toering 0.00
5 TWIZZLER, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
6 SILVER LINING, Elizabeth Self 0.00

Class: 106 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 37.00
2 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Madison Cozart 0.00
3 BARNES, Jordan Toering 0.00
4 BONUS POINTS, Ellie Laferty 0.00
5 TWIZZLER, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
6 SILVER LINING, Elizabeth Self 0.00

Class: 107 - Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Madison Cozart 0.00
2 Cedilo, Allison Blumenthal 32.00
3 BARNES, Jordan Toering 0.00
4 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 22.00
5 BONUS POINTS, Ellie Laferty 0.00
6 SILVER LINING, Elizabeth Self 0.00
7 TWIZZLER, Allison Blumenthal 0.00

Class: 108 - Small Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
2 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
3 TINY TUNES, Kelsery Lambert 0.00
4 GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Parker Peacock 0.00
5 Woodlands Strike A Pose, Adaline Wingate 20.00
6 M&M Way Too Lucky, Kacy Baumgart 19.00

Class: 109 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
2 TINY TUNES, Kelsery Lambert 0.00
3 GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Parker Peacock 0.00
4 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
5 Woodlands Strike A Pose, Adaline Wingate 20.00
6 M&M Way Too Lucky, Kacy Baumgart 19.00

Class: 110 - Small Pony Hunter *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
2 DRESSED TO GO, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
3 GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Parker Peacock 0.00
4 TINY TUNES, Kelsery Lambert 0.00
5 Woodlands Strike A Pose, Adaline Wingate 20.00

Class: 111 - Small Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TINY TUNES, Kelsery Lambert 0.00
2 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
3 Woodlands Strike A Pose, Adaline Wingate 26.00
4 GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Parker Peacock 0.00
5 DRESSED TO GO, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
6 M&M Way Too Lucky, Kacy Baumgart 19.00

Class: 112 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Parker Peacock 0.00
2 DRESSED TO GO, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
3 TINY TUNES, Kelsery Lambert 0.00
4 M&M Way Too Lucky, Kacy Baumgart 21.00
5 Woodlands Strike A Pose, Adaline Wingate 20.00
6 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00

Class: 113 - Medium Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yell, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
2 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00
3 SHAMROCK, Lauren N. Miller 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK BLUE AYRE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00

Class: 114 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yell, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
2 SUGARBROOK BLUE AYRE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
3 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00
4 SHAMROCK, Lauren N. Miller 0.00

Class: 115 - Medium Pony Hunter *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 Rebel Yell, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK BLUE AYRE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
4 SHAMROCK, Lauren N. Miller 0.00

Class: 116 - Medium Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK BLUE AYRE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
2 Rebel Yell, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
3 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00
4 SHAMROCK, Lauren N. Miller 0.00

Class: 117 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yell, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
2 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK BLUE AYRE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
4 SHAMROCK, Lauren N. Miller 0.00

Class: 118 - Large Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos 39.00
2 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
3 Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos 29.00
5 Applause, Ava Ellis 23.00
6 Farnley Tenscore, Ashley Greene 22.00
7 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 21.00
8 Touch the Sun, Ava Ellis 20.00

Class: 119 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATING, Francesca Dussek 0.00
2 Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos 34.00
3 Touch the Sun, Ava Ellis 29.00
4 Farnley Tenscore, Ashley Greene 24.00
5 Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos 23.00
6 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
8 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 20.00

Class: 120 - Large Pony Hunter *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos 39.00
3 Touch the Sun, Ava Ellis 29.00
4 Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos 24.00
5 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
6 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 22.00
7 Applause, Ava Ellis 21.00
8 Farnley Tenscore, Ashley Greene 20.00

Class: 121 - Large Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos 39.00
3 Touch the Sun, Ava Ellis 29.00
4 Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos 24.00
5 Applause, Ava Ellis 23.00
6 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 22.00
7 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
8 Farnley Tenscore, Ashley Greene 20.00

Class: 122 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATING, Francesca Dussek 0.00
2 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
3 Touch the Sun, Ava Ellis 29.00
4 Applause, Ava Ellis 24.00
6 Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos 22.00
7 Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos 21.00
8 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 20.00

Class: 123 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, Grace R Stuntz 55.00
1 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 50.00
2 RHINESILBER, Molly Lumsden 0.00
3 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 45.00
3 CLEAR COVE, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
4 Pluto LWF, Claire Taylor 40.00
4 AURORA, Mary Kate Graeff 0.00
5 Vilexa, Ashley Clark 39.00
5 Axtrex, Addie Jabin 39.00
6 SON OF A SAILOR, Emma Fass 0.00
6 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 38.00
7 Roundabout, Hayley Anderson 37.00
8 BLISS, Jennifer Scheurich 0.00
8 SURELY, Chelsea Ireland Kulp 0.00
9 Frangelico, Caroline Lurie 0.00
9 SOLANA, Laura Lemon 0.00

Class: 124 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roundabout, Hayley Anderson 55.00
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 55.00
2 PIROUETTE, Ashley Burke 0.00
2 Emilio, Grace R Stuntz 50.00
3 CLEAR COVE, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
3 SOLANA, Laura Lemon 0.00
4 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 40.00
4 Axtrex, Addie Jabin 40.00
5 HARBOR WALK, Haley Redifer 0.00
5 RHINESILBER, Molly Lumsden 0.00
6 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 38.00
6 Vilexa, Ashley Clark 38.00
7 Touche', Julia Hanover 37.00
7 BLISS, Jennifer Scheurich 0.00
8 FORMER GLORIE, Madeline Hardman 0.00
8 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00
9 Pluto LWF, Claire Taylor 0.00
9 Frangelico, Caroline Lurie 0.00

Class: 125 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIROUETTE, Ashley Burke 0.00
1 RHINESILBER, Molly Lumsden 0.00
2 HARBOR WALK, Haley Redifer 0.00
2 AURORA, Mary Kate Graeff 0.00
3 Staros, Jennifer Morris 45.00
3 BLISS, Jennifer Scheurich 0.00
4 Pluto LWF, Claire Taylor 40.00
4 SOLANA, Laura Lemon 0.00
5 Roundabout, Hayley Anderson 39.00
5 Axtrex, Addie Jabin 39.00
6 SURELY, Chelsea Ireland Kulp 0.00
7 Vilexa, Ashley Clark 37.00
7 Frangelico, Caroline Lurie 37.00
8 CLEAR COVE, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
8 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00

Class: 126 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, Grace R Stuntz 55.00
1 PIROUETTE, Ashley Burke 0.00
2 Roundabout, Hayley Anderson 50.00
2 IZZO, Madison Bullard 0.00
3 BLISS, Jennifer Scheurich 0.00
3 SON OF A SAILOR, Emma Fass 0.00
4 HARBOR WALK, Haley Redifer 0.00
4 CLEAR COVE, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
5 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 39.00
5 SOLANA, Laura Lemon 0.00
6 Frangelico, Caroline Lurie 38.00
6 AURORA, Mary Kate Graeff 0.00
7 RHINESILBER, Molly Lumsden 0.00
7 SURELY, Chelsea Ireland Kulp 0.00
8 Touche', Julia Hanover 36.00

Class: 127 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, Grace R Stuntz 55.00
1 PIROUETTE, Ashley Burke 0.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 50.00
2 Trouvaille, Janet Lyon 0.00
3 BLISS, Jennifer Scheurich 0.00
3 IZZO, Madison Bullard 0.00
4 Vilexa, Ashley Clark 40.00
4 RHINESILBER, Molly Lumsden 0.00
5 SON OF A SAILOR, Emma Fass 0.00
5 SURELY, Chelsea Ireland Kulp 0.00
6 FORMER GLORIE, Madeline Hardman 0.00
6 Touche', Julia Hanover 38.00
7 SOLANA, Laura Lemon 0.00
7 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 37.00
8 Roundabout, Hayley Anderson 36.00
8 AURORA, Mary Kate Graeff 0.00

Class: 128 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00
2 Tollymore Road, Marianna Wade 32.00
3 HIDDEN HERO, Lisa D. Woodward 0.00
4 JANESKA, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
5 Electra, Beth Turgeon 21.00
6 LUSORY, Heather Torrance 0.00
7 Fleetwing, Kristin OBrien 19.00

Class: 129 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tollymore Road, Marianna Wade 37.00
2 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00
3 LUSORY, Heather Torrance 0.00
4 Electra, Beth Turgeon 22.00
5 HIDDEN HERO, Lisa D. Woodward 0.00
6 Fleetwing, Kristin OBrien 20.00
7 JANESKA, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00

Class: 130 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUSORY, Heather Torrance 0.00
2 Electra, Beth Turgeon 32.00
3 Fleetwing, Kristin OBrien 27.00
4 Tollymore Road, Marianna Wade 22.00
5 JANESKA, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
6 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00

Class: 131 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tollymore Road, Marianna Wade 37.00
2 Electra, Beth Turgeon 32.00
3 JANESKA, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
4 Fleetwing, Kristin OBrien 22.00
5 LUSORY, Heather Torrance 0.00
6 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00

Class: 132 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tollymore Road, Marianna Wade 37.00
2 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00
3 JANESKA, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
4 Fleetwing, Kristin OBrien 22.00
5 LUSORY, Heather Torrance 0.00
6 Electra, Beth Turgeon 20.00

Class: 133 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST HURRAH, Fay S. Heilman 0.00
2 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
3 Doctor Blue, Victoria Clarke 39.00
4 CHECHESSEE CIRCLE, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
5 ALL IN ONE, Suzanne Voss 0.00
6 DENARIUS, Jill M. Greiner 0.00
7 Delorian, Victoria Clarke 31.00
8 WHITNY, Lisa Cox 0.00
9 Bright Star, Lynn Harrington 0.00

Class: 134 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter *    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delorian, Victoria Clarke 49.00
2 Doctor Blue, Victoria Clarke 44.00
3 WHITNY, Lisa Cox 0.00
4 LAST HURRAH, Fay S. Heilman 0.00
5 Cameo Appearance, Barbara Sheffield 0.00
6 ALL IN ONE, Suzanne Voss 0.00
7 PLATINUM, Susan Symons 0.00
8 Piper, Kim Shuler 0.00
9 Mindful, Sharon Cohen 0.00

Class: 135 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
2 WHITNY, Lisa Cox 0.00
3 CHECHESSEE CIRCLE, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
4 Delorian, Victoria Clarke 34.00
5 QUOTE ME, Susan Symons 0.00
6 Doctor Blue, Victoria Clarke 32.00
7 PLATINUM, Susan Symons 0.00
8 Piper, Kim Shuler 0.00

Class: 136 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST HURRAH, Fay S. Heilman 0.00
2 Delorian, Victoria Clarke 44.00
3 CHECHESSEE CIRCLE, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
4 Doctor Blue, Victoria Clarke 34.00
5 Piper, Kim Shuler 0.00
6 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
7 Caribou, Julie Harrington 31.00
8 IMPOSANT, Elizabeth Vagnoni 0.00

Class: 137 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIODORO, Kate Elliott 0.00
2 WHITNY, Lisa Cox 0.00
3 ALL IN ONE, Suzanne Voss 0.00
4 LAST HURRAH, Fay S. Heilman 0.00
5 Cameo Appearance, Barbara Sheffield 0.00
6 IMPOSANT, Elizabeth Vagnoni 0.00
7 CHECHESSEE CIRCLE, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
8 Delorian, Victoria Clarke 30.00

Class: 138 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rotspun, Amelia Rewis 44.00
2 Charade, Mekenna Scott 39.00
4 Vivaldi, Margaret McCabe 29.00
5 No Excuses, Lauren Hale 28.00
6 WINDSOR'S JALAPEŅO, Ellie Laferty 0.00
7 GPS IN THE KNOW, Kathryn Obrecht 0.00
8 Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan 25.00

Class: 139 - Child 14/U Hunter *    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KITSILANO, Shannon Maguire 0.00
2 Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan 39.00
3 Vivaldi, Margaret McCabe 34.00
4 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 29.00
5 Charade, Mekenna Scott 28.00
7 Rotspun, Amelia Rewis 26.00
8 No Excuses, Lauren Hale 25.00

Class: 140 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 44.00
2 GPS IN THE KNOW, Kathryn Obrecht 0.00
3 KITSILANO, Shannon Maguire 0.00
4 No Excuses, Lauren Hale 29.00
5 Vivaldi, Margaret McCabe 28.00
6 Rotspun, Amelia Rewis 27.00
8 Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan 25.00

Class: 141 - Child 14/U Hunter - Handy    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charade, Mekenna Scott 44.00
2 Vivaldi, Margaret McCabe 39.00
3 CABANA VDL, Cassie Edgar 0.00
4 Rotspun, Amelia Rewis 29.00
5 GPS IN THE KNOW, Kathryn Obrecht 0.00
6 No Excuses, Lauren Hale 27.00
7 Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan 26.00
8 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 25.00

Class: 142 - Child 14/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charade, Mekenna Scott 44.00
2 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 39.00
3 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 34.00
4 CABANA VDL, Cassie Edgar 0.00
5 Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan 28.00
6 GPS IN THE KNOW, Kathryn Obrecht 0.00
7 MASTER OF MARKETS, Riley Hogan 0.00
8 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 25.00

Class: 143 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Count Down, Madison Cozart 50.00
2 OUTSPOKEN, Lauren Katz 0.00
3 JOLLY MON, Kelsea Hall 0.00
4 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
5 Pura Vida, Lily Pollin 34.00
6 DIOR R, Hannah Thomas 0.00
7 Tory Burch, Meghan Finlay 0.00
8 DEBONAIRE, Jack Graham 0.00

Class: 144 - Child 15-17 Hunter *    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pura Vida, Lily Pollin 50.00
2 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
3 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
4 MAGNIFICENT, Kelly Nance 0.00
5 Lilly, Anna Youngkin 34.00
6 Count Down, Madison Cozart 33.00
7 Tory Burch, Meghan Finlay 0.00
8 OUTSPOKEN, Lauren Katz 0.00

Class: 145 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL CAZADOR, Rachel Tanio 0.00
2 Count Down, Madison Cozart 45.00
3 PENDLETON, Georgia Fish 0.00
4 DEBONAIRE, Jack Graham 0.00
5 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
6 Pura Vida, Lily Pollin 33.00
7 Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton 32.00
8 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00

Class: 146 - Child 15-17 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUOTEWORTHY, Britt Larson 0.00
2 PENDLETON, Georgia Fish 0.00
3 VDL CAZADOR, Rachel Tanio 0.00
4 DEBONAIRE, Jack Graham 0.00
5 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
6 Pura Vida, Lily Pollin 33.00
7 DIOR R, Hannah Thomas 0.00
8 FUNNY GIRL, Courtney Wilson 0.00

Class: 147 - Child 15-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tory Burch, Meghan Finlay 0.00
2 Lilly, Anna Youngkin 45.00
3 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
4 Pura Vida, Lily Pollin 35.00
5 FUNNY GIRL, Courtney Wilson 0.00
6 PENDLETON, Georgia Fish 0.00
7 AYO K, Sadie Stott 0.00
8 OUTSPOKEN, Lauren Katz 0.00

Class: 148 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Abby Cole 35.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS RED RIGHT RETURN, Parker Peacock 0.00
3 LITTLE PADDOCKS AMADEUS, Ashley Helms 0.00
4 LITTLE PADDOCKS BENJAMIN BUTTO, Ashley Helms 0.00
5 CINCO DE MAYO, Kelly Waskey 0.00

Class: 149 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE PADDOCKS BENJAMIN BUTTO, Ashley Helms 0.00
2 Top Secret, Abby Cole 30.00
3 LITTLE PADDOCKS AMADEUS, Ashley Helms 0.00
4 ORCHARD HILLS RED RIGHT RETURN, Parker Peacock 0.00

Class: 150 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE PADDOCKS AMADEUS, Ashley Helms 0.00
2 Top Secret, Abby Cole 30.00
3 LITTLE PADDOCKS BENJAMIN BUTTO, Ashley Helms 0.00
4 CINCO DE MAYO, Kelly Waskey 0.00
5 ORCHARD HILLS RED RIGHT RETURN, Parker Peacock 0.00

Class: 151 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE PADDOCKS BENJAMIN BUTTO, Ashley Helms 0.00
2 CINCO DE MAYO, Kelly Waskey 0.00
3 LITTLE PADDOCKS AMADEUS, Ashley Helms 0.00
4 ORCHARD HILLS RED RIGHT RETURN, Parker Peacock 0.00
5 Top Secret, Abby Cole 19.00

Class: 152 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS RED RIGHT RETURN, Parker Peacock 0.00
2 LITTLE PADDOCKS BENJAMIN BUTTO, Ashley Helms 0.00
3 LITTLE PADDOCKS AMADEUS, Ashley Helms 0.00
4 CINCO DE MAYO, Kelly Waskey 0.00
5 Top Secret, Abby Cole 19.00

Class: 153 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TERIAN'S WHAT A FOX, Charlotte Bassett 0.00
2 HILL FARM SWAN, Francesca Dussek 0.00
3 CROCODILE ROCK, Emma Plumb 0.00
4 CAPSTONE'S RODGER DODGER, Kerrigan Finch 0.00

Class: 154 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROCODILE ROCK, Emma Plumb 0.00
2 HILL FARM SWAN, Francesca Dussek 0.00
3 CAPSTONE'S RODGER DODGER, Kerrigan Finch 0.00
4 CRYSTAL ACRES WONDERSTRUCK, Caroline Booker 0.00
5 TERIAN'S WHAT A FOX, Charlotte Bassett 0.00

Class: 155 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROCODILE ROCK, Emma Plumb 0.00
2 HILL FARM SWAN, Francesca Dussek 0.00
3 WOODLANDS LUCKY STRING, Lola Schumpert 0.00
4 TERIAN'S WHAT A FOX, Charlotte Bassett 0.00
5 CAPSTONE'S RODGER DODGER, Kerrigan Finch 0.00
6 CRYSTAL ACRES WONDERSTRUCK, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 156 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRYSTAL ACRES WONDERSTRUCK, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 HILL FARM SWAN, Francesca Dussek 0.00
3 WOODLANDS LUCKY STRING, Lola Schumpert 0.00
4 CROCODILE ROCK, Emma Plumb 0.00
5 TERIAN'S WHAT A FOX, Charlotte Bassett 0.00
6 CAPSTONE'S RODGER DODGER, Kerrigan Finch 0.00

Class: 157 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROCODILE ROCK, Emma Plumb 0.00
2 TERIAN'S WHAT A FOX, Charlotte Bassett 0.00
3 CRYSTAL ACRES WONDERSTRUCK, Caroline Booker 0.00
4 WOODLANDS LUCKY STRING, Lola Schumpert 0.00
5 CAPSTONE'S RODGER DODGER, Kerrigan Finch 0.00
6 HILL FARM SWAN, Francesca Dussek 0.00

Class: 159 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter - 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WARRIOR, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
2 Simply Maybe, Tony Workman 31.00
3 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 26.00
4 GOLDEN NUGGET, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
5 Summer Court, Erick Tolentino 20.00
6 Ironsides, Linda Raffensperger 19.00

Class: 160 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter - 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WARRIOR, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
2 Simply Maybe, Tony Workman 31.00
3 GOLDEN NUGGET, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
4 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 21.00
5 Summer Court, Erick Tolentino 20.00
6 Ironsides, Linda Raffensperger 19.00

Class: 161 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Maybe, Tony Workman 36.00
2 GOLDEN NUGGET, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
3 WARRIOR, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
4 Summer Court, Erick Tolentino 21.00
5 Ironsides, Linda Raffensperger 20.00
6 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 19.00

Class: 232 - Pre Adult Am Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 49.00
2 TRUMP CARD, Lisa Aiken 0.00
3 Fabriana, Toni Cortellessa 39.00
4 NEVER BEEN BETTER, Courtney Watson 0.00
5 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00
6 CORTONA, Devon Winsor 0.00
7 KINGFISH, Gabriela Martinez-salas 0.00
8 MAXUMUS, Jan B. Seawell 0.00

Class: 233 - Pre Adult Am Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabriana, Toni Cortellessa 49.00
2 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 44.00
3 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 39.00
4 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00
5 CELEBRATION, Melissa A. Simulcik 0.00
6 THUNDER BRIDE, Karen M. Becker 0.00
7 SINCERELY, Rosalind Watkins 0.00
8 MAXUMUS, Jan B. Seawell 0.00

Class: 234 - Pre Adult Am Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00
2 Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings 44.00
3 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 39.00
4 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 34.00
5 THUNDER BRIDE, Karen M. Becker 0.00
6 SINCERELY, Rosalind Watkins 0.00
7 Fabriana, Toni Cortellessa 31.00
8 TRUMP CARD, Lisa Aiken 0.00

Class: 235 - Pre Adult Am Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THUNDER BRIDE, Karen M. Becker 0.00
2 BONFIRE, Emily Schlosberg 0.00
3 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00
4 Fabriana, Toni Cortellessa 34.00
5 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 33.00
6 CORTONA, Devon Winsor 0.00
7 DE LA ROSE, Kate Wooler 0.00
8 AMARETTO, Sarah Merriman 0.00

Class: 236 - Pre Adult Am Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00
2 THUNDER BRIDE, Karen M. Becker 0.00
3 CORTONA, Devon Winsor 0.00
4 DE LA ROSE, Kate Wooler 0.00
5 Luis, Catherine Barbour 33.00
6 NEVER BEEN BETTER, Courtney Watson 0.00
7 Fabriana, Toni Cortellessa 31.00
8 KINGFISH, Gabriela Martinez-salas 0.00

Class: 237 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTAFINA, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
2 Eloquence, Vanessa Rosso 39.00
3 BAYSIDE, Stephanie Grace "gracie" Fernandez 0.00
4 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
5 NIMROD, Kellsey Stern 0.00
6 Mr. Darcy, Abby Cole 0.00
7 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 26.00
8 A Touch of Silver, Calli Singdahlsen 25.00

Class: 238 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Vanessa Rosso 44.00
2 PORTAFINA, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
3 SINCERELY, Sophie Barzel 0.00
4 NIMROD, Kellsey Stern 0.00
5 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 28.00
6 Axtrex, Lola Schumpert 27.00
7 WORTH QUOTING, Cassidy Roberts 0.00
8 BAYSIDE, Stephanie Grace "gracie" Fernandez 0.00

Class: 239 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTAFINA, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
2 BAYSIDE, Stephanie Grace "gracie" Fernandez 0.00
3 Mr. Darcy, Abby Cole 0.00
4 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 29.00
5 Eloquence, Vanessa Rosso 28.00
6 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
7 A Touch of Silver, Calli Singdahlsen 26.00
8 NIMROD, Kellsey Stern 0.00

Class: 240 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTAFINA, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
2 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
3 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 34.00
4 SINCERELY, Sophie Barzel 0.00
5 Lalelu, Grace Theurich 28.00
6 BAYSIDE, Stephanie Grace "gracie" Fernandez 0.00
7 WORTH QUOTING, Cassidy Roberts 0.00
8 NIMROD, Kellsey Stern 0.00

Class: 241 - Pre Child Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTAFINA, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
2 Eloquence, Kaley M. Pratt 39.00
3 BAYSIDE, Stephanie Grace "gracie" Fernandez 0.00
4 Primetime, Allison Kaplan 29.00
5 A Touch of Silver, Calli Singdahlsen 28.00
6 NIMROD, Kellsey Stern 0.00
7 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 26.00
8 Lalelu, Grace Theurich 25.00

Class: 324 - Gittings Horsemanship    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Anne Cyrway, ORION 5.00
2 Kelly Nance, MAGNIFICENT 0.00
3 Britt Larson, QUOTEWORTHY 0.00
4 Kathryn Obrecht, GPS IN THE KNOW 1.00
5 Allison Kaplan, DIPLOMAT 0.00
6 Lauren Hale, No Excuses 0.00

Class: 325 - MHSA Hunter Seat Medal - AYR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helen Lohr, PLESANT DREAMS 17.00
2 Emily Anne Cyrway, ORION 13.00
3 Madeline McManus, CLYDE 97 11.00
4 Clare Obrien, EWSZ High Voltage 9.00
5 Riley King, PRIVILEGE 8.00
6 Patrick Miller, De'Gage 0.00
7 Spencer Toohill, Carlisle Castle 0.00

Class: 400 - Pony Hunter - Yearling    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Escort, William E. Howland 3.00
2 IDEAL GIFT, Oliver L Brown 0.00
3 LEDINJADON POINT TAKEN, Ethan Maye 0.00

Class: 401 - Pony Hunter - Two Yr Old    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWED IN, Richard M. Taylor 0.00
2 LAND'S END CINNAMON, Cheryl A. Maye 0.00
3 SHF NAME THAT TUNE, William E. Howland 0.00
4 LEDINJADON ON POINT, Ethan Maye 0.00

Class: 402 - Pony Hunter - Three Yr Old    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAND'S END MISTY, Ethan Maye 0.00
2 ELFIN, Drew Taylor 0.00

Class: 403 - BEST YOUNG PONY    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAND'S END MISTY, Ethan Maye 0.00

Class: 405 - Hunter Breeding - Yearling    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabalero, Charlie Brown 5.00
2 WINTERFELLS CASTERLY ROCK, Christopher Webb 0.00
3 WINTERFELLS CASTLE BLACK, Charles Evaskov 0.00
4 WINTERFELLS GOODNIGHT MOON, Jason Yannitello 0.00
5 Paramour, Elizabeth A Capor 1.00

Class: 406 - Hunter Breeding - Two Yr Old    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROTIYAS, Richard M. Taylor 0.00

Class: 408 - BEST YOUNG HORSE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROTIYAS, Richard M. Taylor 0.00

Class: 501 - USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'/3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 40.00
2 BON VOYAGE, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 CORRELATION, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
5 SUNDANCE, Tony Workman 0.00
6 OCEAN DRIVE, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
7 JUMP!, Jason Berry 0.00
8 NOVALIS, Jason Berry 0.00
9 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00
10 BONFIRE, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
12 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 502 - USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'6/3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Refined 36.00
2 CRAFTSMAN, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 21.00

Class: 503 - AMATEUR OWNER CLASSIC A    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful 80.00
2 FITZHUGH, Grace R Stuntz 0.00
3 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
4 ORCHIDACEOUS, Caitlin Hewitt 0.00
5 Definitely, Debbie Kelly 0.00
6 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 32.00
7 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 24.00
8 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
9 Providence, Kristin Silon 16.00
10 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
11 Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell 8.00
12 SHAKESPEARE, Lee D. Cesery 0.00

Class: 504 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 80.00
2 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
3 Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood 56.00
4 Best Of, Madeline Mc Manus 48.00
5 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 40.00
6 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 32.00
7 QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
8 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
9 CARLOT, Mary McDaniel 0.00
10 SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick 0.00
11 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
12 First Love, Katie Solomons 4.00

Class: 505 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos 64.00
4 DRESSED TO GO, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
5 MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
6 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
7 Touch the Sun, Ava Ellis 24.00
8 SUGARBROOK BLUE AYRE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
9 Rebel Yell, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
10 TINY TUNES, Kelsery Lambert 0.00
11 Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos 8.00
12 GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Parker Peacock 0.00

Class: 506 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 80.00
2 Emilio, Grace R Stuntz 64.00
3 LAST HURRAH, Fay S. Heilman 0.00
4 Tollymore Road, Marianna Wade 48.00
5 Delorian, Victoria Clarke 40.00
6 CLEAR COVE, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
7 Doctor Blue, Victoria Clarke 24.00
8 RHINESILBER, Molly Lumsden 0.00
9 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 16.00
10 HARBOR WALK, Haley Redifer 0.00
11 Axtrex, Addie Jabin 8.00
12 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 4.00

Class: 507 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
2 Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan 64.00
3 Conversation Peace, Anna Renner 0.00
4 Charade, Mekenna Scott 48.00
5 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 40.00
6 KITSILANO, Shannon Maguire 0.00
7 MAGNIFICENT, Kelly Nance 0.00
8 Pura Vida, Lily Pollin 20.00
9 Tory Burch, Meghan Finlay 0.00
10 Vivaldi, Margaret McCabe 12.00
11 Lilly, Anna Youngkin 8.00
12 Count Down, Madison Cozart 4.00

Class: 508 - PRE CHILD/ADULT CLASSIC A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTAFINA, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
2 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
3 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 56.00
4 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 48.00
5 CORTONA, Devon Winsor 0.00
6 TRUMP CARD, Lisa Aiken 0.00
7 MAXUMUS, Jan B. Seawell 0.00
8 LE LA LU, Grace Theurich 0.00
9 Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings 16.00
10 Eloquence, Vanessa Rosso 12.00
11 SINCERELY, Rosalind Watkins 0.00
12 WORTH QUOTING, Cassidy Roberts 0.00

Class: 651 - 1.25m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L-GENEVA HS, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
2 KICERO, David Matisz 0.00
3 LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor 0.00
4 CLINTO VH DINGENSHOF Z, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
5 CALIDO'S TREASURE, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
6 CASAL I, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
7 CHOPPER 5, Danny Mahon 0.00
8 FAZOUS, Jason Berry 0.00

Class: 652 - 1.25m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L-GENEVA HS, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
2 FAZOUS, Jason Berry 0.00
3 CALIDO'S TREASURE, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
4 KICERO, David Matisz 0.00
5 CASAL I, Michael D. Burnett 0.00

Class: 653 - 1.25m Open Jumper II2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L-GENEVA HS, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
2 CASAL I, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
3 KICERO, David Matisz 0.00
4 LIMONCELLO 18, Abby Grabowski 0.00

Class: 654 - 1.30m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 CHOPPER 5, Danny Mahon 0.00
6 DON LOMA, David Matisz 0.00

Class: 655 - 1.30m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 CHOPPER 5, Danny Mahon 0.00
3 CLINTO VH DINGENSHOF Z, Michael D. Burnett 0.00

Class: 656 - 1.30m Open Jumper II2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
4 CHOPPER 5, Danny Mahon 0.00
6 CLINTO VH DINGENSHOF Z, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
7 LIMONCELLO 18, Abby Grabowski 0.00

Class: 657 - 1.35m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Intenz Van HD, Tracy Magness 300.00
2 CANMORE 2, Ann De Michele 0.00
3 Santos, Tracy Magness 120.00
4 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00

Class: 658 - 1.35m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSTANTINE, Kristin Glover 0.00

Class: 659 - 1.35m Open Jumper II2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 C-MAX, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
3 DON LOMA, David Matisz 0.00
5 DIAMIRO, Kama M. Godek 0.00

Class: 663 - 1.40m Jr-A/O/AM Jumper II2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSTANTINE, Kristin Glover 0.00
2 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
3 Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell 120.00
4 Coquette BHF, Hanna Toering 90.00

Class: 664 - 1.40m Jr-A/O/AM Jumper II2.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 GENTLEMAN, Michael K. Kennedy 0.00

Class: 665 - 1.40m Jr-A/O/AM Jumper II2a    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSTANTINE, Kristin Glover 0.00
2 GENTLEMAN, Michael K. Kennedy 0.00
3 Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell 650.00

Class: 666 - 1.30m Jr-A/O/AM Jumper II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JARANJA DE REVE, Alice D. Howland 0.00
2 Bengt, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
3 GENTLEMAN, Michael K. Kennedy 0.00
4 EFFECT VAN DEN BISSCHOP, Molly Wolfe 0.00
5 LIMONCELLO 18, Abby Grabowski 0.00
6 CASSANDRO Z, Addison Reed 0.00

Class: 667 - 1.30m Jr-A/O/AM Jumper II2.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DULANA, Kristin Glover 0.00
2 Bengt, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
3 Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell 112.00
5 LIMONCELLO 18, Abby Grabowski 0.00
6 CASSANDRO Z, Addison Reed 0.00

Class: 668 - 1.30m Jr-A/O/AM Jumper II2a    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EFFECT VAN DEN BISSCHOP, Molly Wolfe 0.00
2 DULANA, Kristin Glover 0.00
3 JARANJA DE REVE, Alice D. Howland 0.00
4 Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell 250.00
5 LIMONCELLO 18, Abby Grabowski 0.00
6 CASSANDRO Z, Addison Reed 0.00
7 Sofia Car, Nikki Prokopchak 0.00
8 QUIDAM DE VIDO, Cullen Drescher Speckhart 0.00

Class: 669 - 1.20/1.25m Jr-A/O/AM Jumper II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAVANNAH SN, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
2 DULANA, Kristin Glover 0.00
3 Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell 75.00
4 MR SYDNEY ROCKS, Caitlin Ivey 0.00
5 EXCLUSIEF VAN DE HEFFINCK, Jessa Kinney 0.00
6 ARCHER, Molly Wolfe 0.00
7 BATTALI, Taylor Herzog 0.00
8 VAINQUEUR, Nita Crowley 0.00

Class: 670 - 1.20/1.25m Jr-A/O/AM Jumper II2.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DYON, Rebecca Bergman 0.00
2 CASTOR, Thea Bitar 0.00
3 Sofia Car, Nikki Prokopchak 0.00
4 MR SYDNEY ROCKS, Caitlin Ivey 0.00
5 QUIDAM DE VIDO, Cullen Drescher Speckhart 0.00
6 BATTALI, Taylor Herzog 0.00
7 Quebec Star, Fallyn Belcastro 23.00
8 CALIDO'S TREASURE, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
9 COUNTING STARS, Taylor Harpman 0.00

Class: 671 - 1.20/1.25m Jr-A/O/AM Jumper II2a    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR SYDNEY ROCKS, Caitlin Ivey 0.00
2 SAVANNAH SN, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
3 ARCHER, Molly Wolfe 0.00
4 Quebec Star, Fallyn Belcastro 180.00
5 DYON, Rebecca Bergman 0.00
6 EXCLUSIEF VAN DE HEFFINCK, Jessa Kinney 0.00
7 CALIDO'S TREASURE, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
8 VAINQUEUR, Nita Crowley 0.00

Class: 672 - High Ad Am Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indy, Dawn Vileno 20.00
2 RUDYARD, Amy Hebert 0.00
3 ACADIA PARK, Samantha Hawrysko 0.00
4 SHIRAZ, Juliette Landis 0.00
5 Super 10, Dawn Vileno 4.00
6 Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert 3.00
7 CASTELLO VDB Z, Nadia Cooper 0.00
8 DOWN THE RABBIT HOLE, Morgan Baugher 0.00

Class: 673 - High Ad Am Jumper 1.10m II2.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert 25.00
2 Black Friday, Alyson Gurney 20.00
3 Abitibi Blues, Annie Friedman 0.00
4 Indy, Dawn Vileno 10.00
5 DOWN THE RABBIT HOLE, Morgan Baugher 0.00
6 SHIRAZ, Juliette Landis 0.00
7 ACADIA PARK, Samantha Hawrysko 0.00
8 TGF FOR GOLD, Leah M. Bergman 0.00

Class: 674 - Adult Amateur Jumper Classic A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Friday, Alyson Gurney 80.00
3 KIX, Alison Wichman 0.00
4 Indy, Dawn Vileno 48.00
5 TGF FOR GOLD, Leah M. Bergman 0.00
6 Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert 32.00
7 Abitibi Blues, Annie Friedman 0.00
8 CRAIGS-ETARIAT, Rebecca H. Smith 0.00
9 Amalee, Jessica Matelis 0.00
10 SASSY LASS, Molly Bance 0.00
11 SHIRAZ, Juliette Landis 0.00
12 DOLCE VITA, Leslie Kopp 0.00

Class: 675 - High Children's Jumper- 1.10m II2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Maya Aryal 0.00
2 JENNERET, Caroline Blum 0.00
3 HOPE TOWN, Anna Nottage 0.00
4 Ari 55, Allison Blumenthal 4.00

Class: 676 - High Children's Jumper- 1.10m II2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ari 55, Allison Blumenthal 15.00
2 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Maya Aryal 0.00
3 HOPE TOWN, Anna Nottage 0.00
4 LADDY BOY, Mary McDaniel 0.00
5 JENNERET, Caroline Blum 0.00

Class: 677 - Children's Jumper Classic A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADDY BOY, Mary McDaniel 0.00
2 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Maya Aryal 0.00
3 JENNERET, Caroline Blum 0.00
4 Ari 55, Allison Blumenthal 48.00

Class: 678 - Low Ad Am Jumper - 1.00m II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Kristina Moser 0.00
2 STARFIRE, Mary Bowman 0.00
3 CONTINO, Janette C Hanley 0.00
4 ECHO BLUE, Dawn Vileno 0.00
5 DOLCE VITA, Leslie Kopp 0.00
6 TOP GUN V, Abigail Meredith 0.00
7 KABLESSE, Adair Roper 0.00
8 CHABLIS, Alison Maine 0.00

Class: 679 - Low Ad Am Jumper - 1.00m II2.1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOP GUN V, Abigail Meredith 0.00
2 CENT PS, Sharon Gordon 0.00
3 STARFIRE, Mary Bowman 0.00
4 KABLESSE, Adair Roper 0.00
5 ELLIMINOPEE, Kelley Quinn 0.00
6 CONTINO, Janette C Hanley 0.00
7 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Kristina Moser 0.00
8 ECHO BLUE, Dawn Vileno 0.00
9 CHABLIS, Alison Maine 0.00
10 WIMBLEDON, Alyssa Glusica 0.00

Class: 680 - Low Ad Am Jumper Stake - 1.00m II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STARFIRE, Mary Bowman 0.00
2 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Kristina Moser 0.00
3 HIDDEN CREEK'S QUANTUM, Magdalene K. Stewart 0.00
4 KABLESSE, Adair Roper 0.00
5 CENT PS, Sharon Gordon 0.00
6 ELLIMINOPEE, Kelley Quinn 0.00
7 CHICKYB, Parrisa Anvari 0.00
8 HOLIDAY 3E, Elizabeth B. Vardell 0.00

Class: 681 - Low Child Jumper - 1.00m II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMIR, Bailey Petty 0.00
2 VERONIEQUE, Gabby Cecil 0.00
3 ZERO GRAVITY, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
4 BUDAPEST, Lauren N. Miller 0.00
5 BORIS, Lily Pollin 0.00
6 GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Caroline Blum 0.00
7 Angelina, Mary Katherine Hogan 0.00
8 WAITING FOR YOU, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00

Class: 682 - Low Child Jumper - 1.00m II2.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERONIEQUE, Gabby Cecil 0.00
2 NASHVILLE, Mary McDaniel 0.00
3 WAITING FOR YOU, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
4 BORIS, Lily Pollin 0.00
5 Corfu LS La Silla, Riley King 0.00
6 GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Caroline Blum 0.00
7 EMIR, Bailey Petty 0.00
8 ZERO GRAVITY, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00

Class: 683 - Low Child Jumper Stake - 1.00m II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAITING FOR YOU, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
2 EMIR, Bailey Petty 0.00
3 NASHVILLE, Mary McDaniel 0.00
4 GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Caroline Blum 0.00
5 Corfu LS La Silla, Riley King 0.00
6 PONTECINI, Emily Anne Cyrway 0.00
7 ZERO GRAVITY, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
8 VERONIEQUE, Gabby Cecil 0.00

Class: 690 - George L. Ohrstrom Jr. Grand Prix (AS)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santos, Tracy Magness 7500.00
2 LUMINOUS, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 VANITA, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
4 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
5 MYSTIC BLUE HH, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
6 Intenz Van HD, Tracy Magness 1250.00
7 IRON, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
8 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
9 CLASSIFIED, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
10 DELIANTE M, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
11 Coquette BHF, Hanna Toering 500.00
12 DIAMIRO, Kama M. Godek 0.00
13 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
14 DENALI, Sulu Rose-reed 0.00
15 CHAMBERY 25, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
16 DUVELKE, Jason Berry 0.00
17 CANMORE 2, Ann De Michele 0.00

Class: 691 - Welcome Stake 1.40m II2ab    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Intenz Van HD, Tracy Magness 1500.00
2 DELIANTE M, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 IRON, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
4 CHAMBERY 25, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
5 LUMINOUS, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
6 DENALI, Sulu Rose-reed 0.00
7 DUVELKE, Jason Berry 0.00
8 Santos, Tracy Magness 300.00
9 ROXY DE VIRTON, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
10 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
11 QUANTOS, Jason Berry 0.00
12 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
13 CANMORE 2, Ann De Michele 0.00
14 C-MAX, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
15 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, Jesse L. Smith 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top