Lexington Spring Premiere

Virginia Horse Center

April 25 - 29, 2018


Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Our Song Annabella Bozzuto 43.20
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Coleridge Dale Crittenberger 78.00
Reserve Daventry's DaVinci Katherine Triantos 46.80
Large Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Masquerade Spencer Toohill 43.20
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Top Secret Abigail Cole 68.00
Reserve Ring Around The Rosie Leann Smith 40.80
Large Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tangled Up In Blue Avery Valentine 78.00
Reserve Meadow Fox Lyric Rayann Reese 46.80
Childrens Hunter-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Downtown Brown Katie Mathews 54.00
Small Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Quintessential Lauren Dean 45.60
Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chazeaux Claire Parkinson 76.00
Champion Premonition BHF Jordan Toering 80.00
Adult Amateur-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Poetic Justis Alex Johnson 88.00
Green Hunter-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Superlative Chris Wynne 90.00
Green Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Refined 78.00
Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gus Chris Wynne 68.00
Reserve Wistful Maria Shannon 40.80
High Performance Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve First Love Katie Solomons 45.60
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kismet Kristin Silon 84.00
Reserve Phantom Fury Cindy Allner 50.40
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Simply Maybe Avla Pitts 66.00
3'3" Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Utopia De La Rouase Bridget Scalia 90.00
Reserve Refined Riley King 46.80
Adult Amateur - Middle
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Tollymore Road Maria Shannon 48.00

Class: 1 - Conformation Hunter - Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gus, Chris Wynne 34.00
2 Wistful, Maria Shannon 29.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase 24.00
4 QUITE FOXY, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 2 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Maria Shannon 34.00
2 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 29.00
3 Gus, Chris Wynne 24.00
4 Utopia De La Rouase 19.00
5 QUITE FOXY, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 ROLAND PARK, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 3 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gus, Chris Wynne 34.00
2 Wistful, Maria Shannon 29.00
3 ROLAND PARK, Erica Quinn 0.00
4 QUITE FOXY, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Utopia De La Rouase 18.00
6 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 17.00

Class: 4 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gus, Chris Wynne 34.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Erica Quinn 0.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase 24.00
4 Wistful, Maria Shannon 19.00
5 QUITE FOXY, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 17.00

Class: 5 - Conformation Hunter - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Maria Shannon 34.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Erica Quinn 0.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase 24.00
4 QUITE FOXY, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Gus, Chris Wynne 18.00
6 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 17.00

Class: 6 - Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gus, Chris Wynne 34.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase 29.00
3 QUITE FOXY, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 ROLAND PARK, Erica Quinn 0.00
5 Wistful, Maria Shannon 18.00
6 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 17.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Refined 34.00
3 LAST. LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
4 COBHAM PARK, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 SHAKESPEARE, Jason Berry 0.00
6 Mile High, Meg Graham 22.00
7 CILIAN, Meg Graham 0.00
8 AJACCIO, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 - Incentive    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Refined 39.00
2 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 COBHAM PARK, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 LAST. LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
5 CILIAN, Meg Graham 0.00
6 AJACCIO, Erica Quinn 0.00
7 CRAFTSMAN, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 SHAKESPEARE, Jason Berry 0.00

Class: 9 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Refined 39.00
2 AJACCIO, Erica Quinn 0.00
3 LAST. LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
4 CRAFTSMAN, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 COBHAM PARK, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 Mile High, Meg Graham 21.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 - Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJACCIO, Erica Quinn 0.00
2 Refined 34.00
3 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 LAST. LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
5 COBHAM PARK, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 Mile High, Meg Graham 22.00
7 CRAFTSMAN, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 11 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAKESPEARE, Jason Berry 0.00
2 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 CRAFTSMAN, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 LAST. LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
5 Mile High, Meg Graham 23.00
6 AJACCIO, Erica Quinn 0.00
7 COBHAM PARK, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 CILIAN, Meg Graham 0.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 PIROUETTE, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
4 PORTOFINO, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
5 MULHOLLAND DRIVE, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
6 JUMP!, Jill Wilson 0.00
7 BONFIRE, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
8 PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Meg Graham 0.00
9 ELWAY, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
10 EYEWITNESS, Kimberly H. Burke 0.00

Class: 18 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIROUETTE, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
2 MULHOLLAND DRIVE, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
4 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 HEATHER HILL, Jill Wilson 0.00
6 BONFIRE, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
7 ELWAY, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
8 FAIR N SQUARE, Maria Shannon 0.00
10 Roundabout, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00

Class: 19 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 Roundabout, Mary Lisa Leffler 53.00
3 PIROUETTE, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
4 ALEX, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 JUMP!, Jill Wilson 0.00
6 PORTOFINO, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
7 FAIR N SQUARE, Maria Shannon 0.00
8 CLAPTON, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00

Class: 20 - Green Hunter 3' - Incentive    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 PRESCOTT, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 PIROUETTE, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
5 PORTOFINO, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
6 Roundabout, Mary Lisa Leffler 41.00
7 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 BON VOYAGE, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 21 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIROUETTE, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
2 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
3 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 GALLANT, Taylor Willever 0.00
5 STAR JEWEL, Jill Wilson 0.00
6 PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Meg Graham 0.00
7 PRESCOTT, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 BON VOYAGE, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 22 - Green Huter 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN DRIVE, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 40.00
3 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 35.00
4 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
5 LANCASTER, Erica Quinn 0.00
6 QUATROFINO, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
7 Cabriolet 27.00
8 Captivate, Maria Shannon 26.00

Class: 23 - Green Huter 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 45.00
2 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
3 LANCASTER, Erica Quinn 0.00
4 QUATROFINO, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
5 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 29.00
6 Gossip Girl 28.00
7 Four Score, Alan Lohman 27.00
8 Happy Boy, Tony Workman 26.00

Class: 24 - Green Huter 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN DRIVE, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 40.00
3 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 35.00
4 LANCASTER, Erica Quinn 0.00
5 Gossip Girl 29.00
6 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
7 Cabriolet 27.00
8 FAWKES, Kelsey Campbell 0.00

Class: 25 - Green Huter 3'3 - Incentive    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 45.00
2 OCEAN DRIVE, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 35.00
4 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
5 Gossip Girl 29.00
6 CANDYMAN, Tamara Morse 0.00
7 Captivate, Maria Shannon 27.00
8 LANCASTER, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 26 - Green Huter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAWKES, Kelsey Campbell 0.00
2 LANCASTER, Erica Quinn 0.00
3 OCEAN DRIVE, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
5 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 29.00
6 Four Score, Alan Lohman 28.00
7 Captivate, Maria Shannon 27.00
8 QUATROFINO, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00

Class: 38 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARBOUR TOWN, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
2 BECOMING, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 HUDSON, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 Sandro Sky, Amy Nunnally 0.00
5 GRIFFIN, Chiara Carney 0.00
6 FEDORA, Erin N. Hastings 0.00
7 PEMBERLEY, Chris Wynne 0.00
9 DUCATI, Lauren E. Hill 0.00

Class: 39 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
2 ORION, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
3 PEMBERLEY, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 BECOMING, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Sandro Sky, Amy Nunnally 0.00
6 WHISPER, Taylor Willever 0.00
7 CASTANIO, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
8 Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon 37.00
9 GRIFFIN, Chiara Carney 0.00

Class: 40 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALANTUS, Sara Green 0.00
2 PLUSH, Claire Steffens 0.00
3 WHISPER, Taylor Willever 0.00
4 PEMBERLEY, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Flirtation Walk, Erin N. Hastings 40.00
6 FEDORA, Erin N. Hastings 0.00
7 CASTANIO, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
8 Sandro Sky, Amy Nunnally 0.00

Class: 41 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISPER, Taylor Willever 0.00
2 Up, Chris Wynne 51.00
3 MAHONEY, Sara Green 0.00
4 CALANTUS, Sara Green 0.00
5 Quintessential 40.00
6 Flirtation Walk, Erin N. Hastings 39.00
7 BECOMING, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 FEDORA, Erin N. Hastings 0.00

Class: 42 - Performance Hunter 3'3' U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 56.00
3 PEMBERLEY, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
5 HUDSON, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
6 HARBOUR TOWN, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
7 BECOMING, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 37.00

Class: 43 - Perf Hunter 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCOGNITO, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
2 LOGAN, Erica Quinn 0.00
3 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00
4 CARLOT, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
5 PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
6 CHACCO'S MAN, Ben Guanciale 0.00
7 LET IT GO, Lauren E. Hill 0.00
8 LUSORY, Jill Wilson 0.00

Class: 44 - Perf Hunter 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCOGNITO, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
2 RONALDO, Danny Mahon 0.00
3 CARLOT, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
4 LOGAN, Erica Quinn 0.00
5 CHACCO'S MAN, Ben Guanciale 0.00
6 LET IT GO, Lauren E. Hill 0.00
7 LUSORY, Jill Wilson 0.00

Class: 45 - Perf Hunter 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOGAN, Erica Quinn 0.00
2 First Love, Sarah C. Tyndall 33.00
3 Premonition BHF, Erin N. Hastings 28.00
4 LET IT GO, Lauren E. Hill 0.00
5 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 22.00
6 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 21.00

Class: 46 - Perf Hunter 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Love, Sarah C. Tyndall 38.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 33.00
3 Premonition BHF, Erin N. Hastings 28.00
4 LOGAN, Erica Quinn 0.00
5 LET IT GO, Lauren E. Hill 0.00
6 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 21.00

Class: 47 - Perf Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOGAN, Erica Quinn 0.00
2 First Love, Sarah C. Tyndall 33.00
3 Premonition BHF, Hanna Toering 28.00
4 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 23.00
5 LET IT GO, Lauren E. Hill 0.00

Class: 48 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter - 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTESSINI, Brittany M. Warden 0.00
2 COPELAND, Olivia Rickards 0.00
3 MYSTERY TOUR, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
4 COVETED, Samantha Hurley 0.00
5 ORCHIDACEOUS, Caitlin Hewitt 0.00
6 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 27.00
7 CROUPIER, Nicole Guthrie Garrett 0.00
8 FAWKES, Lauren Campbell 0.00

Class: 49 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter - 3'3 *    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYSTERY TOUR, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
2 ORCHIDACEOUS, Caitlin Hewitt 0.00
3 COPELAND, Olivia Rickards 0.00
4 CROUPIER, Nicole Guthrie Garrett 0.00
5 CONTESSINI, Brittany M. Warden 0.00
6 FAWKES, Lauren Campbell 0.00
7 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
8 COVETED, Samantha Hurley 0.00

Class: 50 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter - 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 44.00
2 ORCHIDACEOUS, Caitlin Hewitt 0.00
3 CONTESSINI, Brittany M. Warden 0.00
4 MYSTERY TOUR, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
5 COVETED, Samantha Hurley 0.00
6 COPELAND, Olivia Rickards 0.00
7 IZZO, Madison Bullard 0.00
8 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 25.00

Class: 51 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter - 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Ashleigh Dove 44.00
2 ORCHIDACEOUS, Caitlin Hewitt 0.00
3 CONTESSINI, Brittany M. Warden 0.00
4 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
5 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 28.00
6 FAWKES, Lauren Campbell 0.00
7 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
8 MYSTERY TOUR, Ashley E. Martin 0.00

Class: 52 - Am Owner 18-35 Hunter - 3'3 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAWKES, Lauren Campbell 0.00
2 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
3 ORCHIDACEOUS, Caitlin Hewitt 0.00
4 CONTESSINI, Brittany M. Warden 0.00
5 Costar, Shelby Trible 0.00
6 IZZO, Madison Bullard 0.00
7 PEMBERLEY, Ashley G. Billman 0.00
8 MYSTERY TOUR, Ashley E. Martin 0.00

Class: 53 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAYRIE COOL, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
2 ESSENTIAL, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
3 Chicago, Marianna Wade 32.00
4 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
5 AJACCIO, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
6 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 25.00
7 Breakout, Danielle Vileno 24.00
8 ALL FOR SCHO, Angela M. Nealer 0.00

Class: 54 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 MAXIMO, Jan L. Bitzberger 0.00
3 Chicago, Marianna Wade 32.00
4 VAYRIE COOL, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
5 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 26.00
6 Definitely, Debbie Kelly 0.00
7 Breakout, Danielle Vileno 24.00
8 ALL FOR SCHO, Angela M. Nealer 0.00

Class: 55 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
3 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 32.00
4 VAYRIE COOL, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
5 Chicago, Marianna Wade 26.00
6 ESSENTIAL, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
7 Definitely, Debbie Kelly 0.00
8 ALL FOR SCHO, Angela M. Nealer 0.00

Class: 56 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 VAYRIE COOL, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
3 Definitely, Debbie Kelly 0.00
4 MAXIMO, Jan L. Bitzberger 0.00
5 CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
6 AJACCIO, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
7 ALL FOR SCHO, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
8 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 23.00

Class: 57 - Am Owner 36/O Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 42.00
2 CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
3 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
4 AJACCIO, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
5 MAXIMO, Jan L. Bitzberger 0.00
6 ESSENTIAL, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
7 Chicago, Marianna Wade 24.00
8 VAYRIE COOL, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00

Class: 63 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCOGNITO, Kirsten A. Pollin 0.00
1 QUITE FOXY, Samantha Tanner 0.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman 0.00
3 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
3 BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
4 GRYFFINDOR, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
4 COBHAM PARK, Samantha Tanner 0.00
5 CHARAKTER, Diana Cummings 0.00
5 Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell 30.00
6 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 29.00
6 FABRIANO, Jan L. Bitzberger 0.00
7 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
7 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
8 Wistful 27.00
8 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 64 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 *    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman 0.00
1 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
3 QUITE FOXY, Samantha Tanner 0.00
3 COBHAM PARK, Samantha Tanner 0.00
4 Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell 31.00
4 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
5 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
5 GRYFFINDOR, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
6 FABRIANO, Jan L. Bitzberger 0.00
6 Wistful 29.00
7 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 28.00
7 BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
8 INCOGNITO, Kirsten A. Pollin 0.00
8 CHARAKTER, Diana Cummings 0.00

Class: 65 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman 0.00
1 COBHAM PARK, Samantha Tanner 0.00
2 Wistful 41.00
2 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
3 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
3 FABRIANO, Jan L. Bitzberger 0.00
4 Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell 31.00
4 QUITE FOXY, Samantha Tanner 0.00
5 BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
5 CHARAKTER, Diana Cummings 0.00
6 INCOGNITO, Kirsten A. Pollin 0.00
6 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
7 GRYFFINDOR, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
7 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
8 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 27.00
8 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 66 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 -Handy    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCOGNITO, Kirsten A. Pollin 0.00
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
2 CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman 0.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 41.00
3 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
3 Wistful 36.00
4 GRYFFINDOR, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
4 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
5 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
5 COBHAM PARK, Samantha Tanner 0.00
6 FABRIANO, Jan L. Bitzberger 0.00
6 QUITE FOXY, Samantha Tanner 0.00
7 Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell 28.00
7 BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
8 CHARAKTER, Diana Cummings 0.00
8 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00

Class: 67 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCOGNITO, Kirsten A. Pollin 0.00
1 QUITE FOXY, Samantha Tanner 0.00
2 FABRIANO, Jan L. Bitzberger 0.00
2 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
3 Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell 36.00
3 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
4 Wistful 31.00
4 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 31.00
5 GRYFFINDOR, Stephanie A. Fabiano 0.00
5 CHARAKTER, Diana Cummings 0.00
6 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
6 CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman 0.00
7 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
7 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
8 BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles 0.00

Class: 68 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00
2 Refined, Riley King 34.00
3 CATANOVA, Lindsey Hurley 0.00
4 BECOMING, Kalli Meagher 0.00
5 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 0.00
6 CALANTUS, Jane C. Ware 0.00
7 Stetson, Emma Bishop 21.00
8 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 20.00
9 MAHONEY, Jane C. Ware 0.00

Class: 69 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Refined, Riley King 39.00
2 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 34.00
3 CATANOVA, Lindsey Hurley 0.00
4 BECOMING, Kalli Meagher 0.00
5 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 0.00
6 CALANTUS, Jane C. Ware 0.00
7 MAHONEY, Jane C. Ware 0.00
8 Stetson, Emma Bishop 20.00
9 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00

Class: 70 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECOMING, Kalli Meagher 0.00
2 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 0.00
3 MAHONEY, Jane C. Ware 0.00
4 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00
5 Refined, Riley King 23.00
6 CATANOVA, Lindsey Hurley 0.00
7 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 21.00
8 Stetson, Emma Bishop 20.00

Class: 71 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECOMING, Kalli Meagher 0.00
2 CATANOVA, Lindsey Hurley 0.00
3 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 0.00
4 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 24.00
5 Refined, Riley King 23.00
6 Stetson, Emma Bishop 22.00
7 MAHONEY, Jane C. Ware 0.00
8 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00

Class: 72 - Jr 15/U Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 39.00
2 BECOMING, Kalli Meagher 0.00
3 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 0.00
4 FEDORA, Julianne Karol 0.00
5 Refined, Riley King 23.00
6 MAHONEY, Jane C. Ware 0.00
7 CATANOVA, Lindsey Hurley 0.00
8 Stetson, Emma Bishop 20.00

Class: 73 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 45.00
2 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
3 Hey Sailor, Helen Lohr 35.00
4 Costar, Helen Lohr 30.00
5 KINGSLAND, Morgan Tabler 0.00
6 Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood 28.00
7 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
8 KNOCKOUT, Ethan Maye 0.00
9 SHAKESPEARE, Carolyn Kenney 0.00
10 RHAPSODY, Kayla Lee 0.00

Class: 74 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 45.00
2 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
3 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
4 Land's End Nureyev, Dan Short 0.00
5 Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood 29.00
6 KINGSLAND, Morgan Tabler 0.00
7 Costar, Helen Lohr 27.00
8 KNOCKOUT, Ethan Maye 0.00
9 SHAKESPEARE, Carolyn Kenney 0.00

Class: 75 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey Sailor, Helen Lohr 45.00
2 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 40.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 35.00
4 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
5 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
6 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Ethan Maye 0.00
7 RHAPSODY, Kayla Lee 0.00
8 Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood 26.00

Class: 76 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood 45.00
2 RHAPSODY, Kayla Lee 0.00
3 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Ethan Maye 0.00
4 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
5 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 29.00
6 KINGSLAND, Morgan Tabler 0.00
7 Hey Sailor, Helen Lohr 27.00
8 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 26.00

Class: 77 - Jr 16-17 Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 45.00
2 Costar, Helen Lohr 40.00
3 RHAPSODY, Kayla Lee 0.00
4 Land's End Nureyev, Dan Short 0.00
5 KNOCKOUT, Ethan Maye 0.00
6 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 28.00
7 KINGSLAND, Morgan Tabler 0.00
8 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Ethan Maye 0.00

Class: 88 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 38.00
2 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 33.00
3 First Love, Katie Solomons 28.00
4 Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran 23.00
5 Cala Millor, Emma Moulton 22.00
6 QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
7 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 20.00
8 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00

Class: 89 - Junior Hunter 3'6 *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 38.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 33.00
3 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 28.00
4 First Love, Katie Solomons 23.00
5 Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran 22.00
6 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00
7 Cala Millor, Emma Moulton 20.00
8 QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis 0.00

Class: 90 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 38.00
2 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 33.00
3 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 28.00
4 Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran 23.00
5 Cala Millor, Emma Moulton 22.00
6 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00
7 First Love, Katie Solomons 20.00
8 QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis 0.00

Class: 91 - Junior Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran 38.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 33.00
3 First Love, Katie Solomons 28.00
4 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 23.00
5 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00
6 QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
7 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 20.00
8 Cala Millor, Emma Moulton 19.00

Class: 92 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cala Millor, Emma Moulton 38.00
2 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 33.00
3 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel Bennett 0.00
4 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 23.00
5 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 22.00
6 Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran 21.00
7 QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
8 First Love, Katie Solomons 19.00

Class: 93 - Large Junior 16-17 Hunter 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 40.00
2 ISLAND LIFE, Alexandra Gilbertson 0.00
3 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 30.00
4 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
6 JETSETTER, Peyton Ruddy 0.00
7 Vienna Windsor Z, Courtney Salkeld 22.00
8 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
9 SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick 0.00
10 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00

Class: 94 - Large Junior 16-17 Hunter 3'6 *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 40.00
2 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
4 SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick 0.00
5 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
6 JETSETTER, Peyton Ruddy 0.00
7 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 22.00
8 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
9 ISLAND LIFE, Alexandra Gilbertson 0.00

Class: 95 - Large Junior 16-17 Hunter 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISLAND LIFE, Alexandra Gilbertson 0.00
2 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 35.00
3 SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick 0.00
5 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
6 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
7 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
8 JETSETTER, Peyton Ruddy 0.00

Class: 96 - Large Junior 16-17 Hunter 3'6 - Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 40.00
2 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 35.00
4 JETSETTER, Peyton Ruddy 0.00
5 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
6 SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick 0.00
7 ISLAND LIFE, Alexandra Gilbertson 0.00
8 Vienna Windsor Z, Courtney Salkeld 21.00

Class: 97 - Large Junior 16-17 Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 40.00
2 ISLAND LIFE, Alexandra Gilbertson 0.00
3 SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick 0.00
4 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 25.00
6 LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum 0.00
7 JETSETTER, Peyton Ruddy 0.00
8 Vienna Windsor Z, Courtney Salkeld 21.00

Class: 98 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TWIZZLER, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
2 THINKING OUT LOUD, Emily Grace Swinson 0.00
3 Cedilo, Allison Blumenthal 23.00

Class: 99 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THINKING OUT LOUD, Emily Grace Swinson 0.00
2 TWIZZLER, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
3 Cedilo, Allison Blumenthal 23.00

Class: 100 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TWIZZLER, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
2 THINKING OUT LOUD, Emily Grace Swinson 0.00
3 Cedilo, Allison Blumenthal 23.00

Class: 101 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TWIZZLER, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
2 THINKING OUT LOUD, Emily Grace Swinson 0.00
3 Cedilo, Allison Blumenthal 23.00

Class: 102 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TWIZZLER, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
2 THINKING OUT LOUD, Emily Grace Swinson 0.00
3 Cedilo, Allison Blumenthal 23.00

Class: 103 - Lrg Green Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Madison Cozart 0.00
2 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 31.00
3 GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, Emily Smith 0.00
4 RHETT BACK AT YA, Caroline Light 0.00
5 BONUS POINTS, Ellie Laferty 0.00
6 Simon Says Jump, Abigail Talcott 19.00

Class: 104 - Lrg Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Madison Cozart 0.00
2 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 31.00
3 GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, Emily Smith 0.00
4 BONUS POINTS, Ellie Laferty 0.00
5 Simon Says Jump, Abigail Talcott 20.00
6 RHETT BACK AT YA, Caroline Light 0.00

Class: 105 - Lrg Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, Emily Smith 0.00
2 RHETT BACK AT YA, Caroline Light 0.00
3 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Madison Cozart 0.00
4 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 21.00
5 Simon Says Jump, Abigail Talcott 20.00
6 BONUS POINTS, Ellie Laferty 0.00

Class: 106 - Lrg Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHETT BACK AT YA, Caroline Light 0.00
2 BONUS POINTS, Ellie Laferty 0.00
3 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Madison Cozart 0.00
4 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 21.00
5 Simon Says Jump, Abigail Talcott 20.00
6 GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, Emily Smith 0.00

Class: 107 - Lrg Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Madison Cozart 0.00
2 Masquerade, Spencer Toohill 31.00
3 Simon Says Jump, Abigail Talcott 26.00
4 RHETT BACK AT YA, Caroline Light 0.00
5 BONUS POINTS, Ellie Laferty 0.00
6 GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, Emily Smith 0.00

Class: 108 - Small Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
2 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
3 FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Caroline Gilmer 0.00
4 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 21.00
5 Woodlands Strike A Pose, Adaline Wingate 20.00
6 Skye Blue, Rylan VanCourt 19.00

Class: 109 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
2 FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Caroline Gilmer 0.00
3 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 26.00
4 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
5 Skye Blue, Rylan VanCourt 20.00
6 Woodlands Strike A Pose, Adaline Wingate 19.00

Class: 110 - Small Pony Hunter *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 36.00
2 DRESSED TO GO, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
3 Woodlands Strike A Pose, Adaline Wingate 26.00
4 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
5 FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Caroline Gilmer 0.00
6 Skye Blue, Rylan VanCourt 19.00

Class: 111 - Small Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
2 DRESSED TO GO, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
3 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 26.00
4 FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Caroline Gilmer 0.00
5 Woodlands Strike A Pose, Adaline Wingate 20.00
6 Skye Blue, Rylan VanCourt 19.00

Class: 112 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
2 Skye Blue, Rylan VanCourt 31.00
3 FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Caroline Gilmer 0.00
4 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 21.00
5 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
6 Woodlands Strike A Pose, Adaline Wingate 19.00

Class: 113 - Medium Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK BLUE AYRE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
2 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 32.00
3 Rebel Yell, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
4 SHAMROCK, Lauren N. Miller 0.00
5 DUNLOVIN, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
6 That Girl, Lola Schumpert 20.00
7 Cedilo, Allison Blumenthal 19.00

Class: 114 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK BLUE AYRE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
2 DUNLOVIN, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
3 SHAMROCK, Lauren N. Miller 0.00
4 Rebel Yell, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
5 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 21.00
6 That Girl, Lola Schumpert 20.00
7 Cedilo, Allison Blumenthal 19.00

Class: 115 - Medium Pony Hunter *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK BLUE AYRE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
2 SHAMROCK, Lauren N. Miller 0.00
3 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 27.00
4 Cedilo, Allison Blumenthal 22.00
5 Rebel Yell, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
6 DUNLOVIN, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00

Class: 116 - Medium Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yell, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
2 SHAMROCK, Lauren N. Miller 0.00
3 DUNLOVIN, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
4 Cedilo, Allison Blumenthal 22.00
5 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 21.00
6 SUGARBROOK BLUE AYRE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00

Class: 117 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedilo, Allison Blumenthal 37.00
2 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 32.00
3 Rebel Yell, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
4 DUNLOVIN, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
5 SUGARBROOK BLUE AYRE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
6 SHAMROCK, Lauren N. Miller 0.00

Class: 118 - Large Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coleridge, Jordan Toering 39.00
2 Touch the Sun, Sophia Fox 34.00
3 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 29.00
4 Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos 24.00
6 Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos 22.00
7 CAPTIVATING, Francesca Dussek 0.00
8 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Charlotte Golpira 0.00

Class: 119 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coleridge, Jordan Toering 39.00
3 Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos 29.00
4 Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos 24.00
5 Touch the Sun, Sophia Fox 23.00
6 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 22.00
7 SURF'S UP, Caleigh Moore 0.00
8 CAPTIVATING, Francesca Dussek 0.00

Class: 120 - Large Pony Hunter *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos 39.00
2 Coleridge, Jordan Toering 34.00
3 Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos 29.00
4 CAPTIVATING, Francesca Dussek 0.00
5 SURF'S UP, Caleigh Moore 0.00
6 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 22.00
8 Touch the Sun, Sophia Fox 20.00

Class: 121 - Large Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos 39.00
2 Coleridge, Jordan Toering 34.00
3 Touch the Sun, Sophia Fox 29.00
5 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 23.00
6 SURF'S UP, Caleigh Moore 0.00
7 CAPTIVATING, Francesca Dussek 0.00
8 Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos 20.00

Class: 122 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATING, Francesca Dussek 0.00
2 Coleridge, Jordan Toering 34.00
3 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
4 SURF'S UP, Caleigh Moore 0.00
5 Touch the Sun, Sophia Fox 23.00
7 Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos 21.00
8 Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos 20.00

Class: 123 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OOH LA LA, Beth Butler 0.00
2 RHINESILBER, Molly Lumsden 0.00
3 AURORA, Mary Kate Graeff 0.00
4 HARBOR WALK, Haley Redifer 0.00
5 SOLANA, Laura Lemon 0.00
6 CANTURAMO, Ava Lindsay 0.00
7 PIROUETTE, Ashley Burke 0.00
8 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 27.00
9 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 0.00

Class: 124 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OOH LA LA, Beth Butler 0.00
2 SOLANA, Laura Lemon 0.00
3 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 36.00
4 PIROUETTE, Ashley Burke 0.00
5 CANTURAMO, Ava Lindsay 0.00
6 EDELING VAN DE KROON, Carly Stirewalt 0.00
7 RHINESILBER, Molly Lumsden 0.00
8 POWER HOUR, Allison Sherwood 0.00

Class: 125 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIROUETTE, Ashley Burke 0.00
2 RHINESILBER, Molly Lumsden 0.00
3 OOH LA LA, Beth Butler 0.00
4 HARBOR WALK, Haley Redifer 0.00
5 SOLANA, Laura Lemon 0.00
6 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 29.00
7 SANDOVAL, Jessica M Chappell 0.00
8 AURORA, Mary Kate Graeff 0.00

Class: 126 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OOH LA LA, Beth Butler 0.00
2 HARBOR WALK, Haley Redifer 0.00
3 SANDOVAL, Jessica M Chappell 0.00
4 GIVEN, Sarah Page Steffens 0.00
5 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 30.00
6 RHINESILBER, Molly Lumsden 0.00
7 CANTURAMO, Ava Lindsay 0.00
8 SOLANA, Laura Lemon 0.00
9 HAKUNA MATATA, Olivia Rickards 0.00

Class: 127 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIROUETTE, Ashley Burke 0.00
2 SOLANA, Laura Lemon 0.00
3 QUIDDITCH, Lauren Campbell 0.00
4 RHINESILBER, Molly Lumsden 0.00
5 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 30.00
6 AURORA, Mary Kate Graeff 0.00
7 HEAVENLY, Maria Fuchs 0.00
8 OOH LA LA, Beth Butler 0.00

Class: 128 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DASH, Karyn Zambrano-clifton 0.00
2 Tollymore Road, Marianna Wade 35.00
3 HIDDEN HERO, Lisa D. Woodward 0.00
4 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00
5 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00
6 CALIMERO, Helena Seip 0.00
7 Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan 22.00
8 CAMMARATA, Kirsten N. Dingus 0.00

Class: 129 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN HERO, Lisa D. Woodward 0.00
2 Tollymore Road, Marianna Wade 35.00
3 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00
4 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00
5 Electra, Beth Turgeon 24.00
6 JANESKA, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
7 CALIMERO, Helena Seip 0.00
8 CAMMARATA, Kirsten N. Dingus 0.00

Class: 130 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DASH, Karyn Zambrano-clifton 0.00
2 HIDDEN HERO, Lisa D. Woodward 0.00
3 JANESKA, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
4 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00
5 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00
6 Electra, Beth Turgeon 23.00
7 CALIMERO, Helena Seip 0.00
8 CAMMARATA, Kirsten N. Dingus 0.00

Class: 131 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00
2 HIDDEN HERO, Lisa D. Woodward 0.00
3 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00
4 CAMMARATA, Kirsten N. Dingus 0.00
5 Tollymore Road, Marianna Wade 24.00
6 JANESKA, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
7 DASH, Karyn Zambrano-clifton 0.00
8 Electra, Beth Turgeon 21.00

Class: 132 - Ad Am 36-49 Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tollymore Road, Marianna Wade 40.00
2 HIDDEN HERO, Lisa D. Woodward 0.00
3 Electra, Beth Turgeon 30.00
4 CAMMARATA, Kirsten N. Dingus 0.00
5 JANESKA, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
6 DASH, Karyn Zambrano-clifton 0.00
7 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00
8 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00

Class: 133 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
2 CHECHESSEE CIRCLE, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
3 Piper, Kim Shuler 0.00
4 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
5 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
6 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
7 LAST HURRAH, Fay S. Heilman 0.00
8 QUOTE ME, Susan Symons 0.00

Class: 134 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter *    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson 44.00
2 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
3 QUOTE ME, Susan Symons 0.00
4 CHECHESSEE CIRCLE, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
5 LAST HURRAH, Fay S. Heilman 0.00
6 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
7 DENARIUS, Jill M. Greiner 0.00
8 Piper, Kim Shuler 0.00

Class: 135 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson 44.00
2 Piper, Kim Shuler 0.00
3 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
4 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
5 ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky 0.00
6 DENARIUS, Jill M. Greiner 0.00
7 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00
8 CHECHESSEE CIRCLE, Joan W. Alberti 0.00

Class: 136 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson 44.00
2 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
3 Piper, Kim Shuler 0.00
4 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
5 PLATINUM, Susan Symons 0.00
6 CHECHESSEE CIRCLE, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
7 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
8 ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky 0.00

Class: 137 - Ad Am 50/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson 44.00
2 DENARIUS, Jill M. Greiner 0.00
3 ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky 0.00
4 ELIXIR, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
5 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
6 Piper, Kim Shuler 0.00
7 QUOTE ME, Susan Symons 0.00
8 CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman 0.00

Class: 138 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KITSILANO, Shannon Maguire 0.00
2 Tribecca, Dannielle Hlatky 42.00
3 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
4 JUPITER, Zoe Holliday 0.00
5 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 31.00
6 Rotspun, Amelia Rewis 30.00
7 HOMEBOY, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
8 SWAGGER, Hugh Turner 0.00
9 WINDSOR'S JALAPEŅO, Ellie Laferty 0.00

Class: 139 - Child 14/U Hunter *    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEGATO, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
2 Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan 42.00
3 SWAGGER, Hugh Turner 0.00
4 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 32.00
6 WINDSOR'S JALAPEŅO, Ellie Laferty 0.00
7 JUPITER, Zoe Holliday 0.00
8 Tribecca, Dannielle Hlatky 28.00
9 KITSILANO, Shannon Maguire 0.00

Class: 140 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 47.00
2 LEGATO, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
3 SWAGGER, Hugh Turner 0.00
4 Angelina, Mary Katherine Hogan 32.00
5 KITSILANO, Shannon Maguire 0.00
6 Rotspun, Amelia Rewis 30.00
7 HOMEBOY, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
8 Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan 28.00

Class: 141 - Child 14/U Hunter - Handy    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWAGGER, Hugh Turner 0.00
2 LEGATO, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
3 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 37.00
4 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 32.00
5 HOMEBOY, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
6 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
7 Tribecca, Dannielle Hlatky 29.00
8 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 28.00

Class: 142 - Child 14/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan 47.00
2 Rotspun, Amelia Rewis 42.00
3 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 37.00
4 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 32.00
5 SWAGGER, Hugh Turner 0.00
6 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
7 LEGATO, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
8 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 28.00

Class: 143 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
2 PLUSH, Claire Steffens 0.00
3 Tory Burch, Meghan Finlay 0.00
4 WISER, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
5 Pura Vida, Lily Pollin 29.00
6 Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews 28.00
7 OUTSPOKEN, Lauren Katz 0.00
8 Count Down, Madison Cozart 26.00
9 Lieron, Ava Furbee 0.00

Class: 144 - Child 15-17 Hunter *    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
2 WISER, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
3 Lieron, Ava Furbee 35.00
4 OUTSPOKEN, Lauren Katz 0.00
5 Pura Vida, Lily Pollin 29.00
6 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
7 Tory Burch, Meghan Finlay 0.00
8 Count Down, Madison Cozart 26.00
9 PLUSH, Claire Steffens 0.00

Class: 145 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tory Burch, Meghan Finlay 0.00
2 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
3 Pura Vida, Lily Pollin 35.00
4 PLUSH, Claire Steffens 0.00
5 Lieron, Ava Furbee 29.00
6 Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews 28.00
7 WISER, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
8 AYO K, Sadie Stott 0.00

Class: 146 - Child 15-17 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews 45.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
3 Pura Vida, Lily Pollin 35.00
4 OUTSPOKEN, Lauren Katz 0.00
5 Count Down, Madison Cozart 29.00
6 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
7 PLUSH, Claire Steffens 0.00
8 Tory Burch, Meghan Finlay 0.00

Class: 147 - Child 15-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FUNNY GIRL, Courtney Wilson 0.00
2 Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews 40.00
3 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
4 Tory Burch, Meghan Finlay 0.00
5 AYO K, Sadie Stott 0.00
6 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00
7 WISER, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
8 Lieron, Ava Furbee 26.00

Class: 148 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Abby Cole 34.00
2 Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido 29.00
3 Ring Around The Rosie, Maddy Wilson 24.00

Class: 149 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Abby Cole 34.00
2 Ring Around The Rosie, Maddy Wilson 29.00

Class: 150 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Abby Cole 34.00
2 Ring Around The Rosie, Maddy Wilson 29.00
3 Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido 24.00
4 CINCO DE MAYO, Madison Cozart 0.00

Class: 151 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Abby Cole 34.00
2 CINCO DE MAYO, Madison Cozart 0.00
3 Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido 24.00
4 Ring Around The Rosie, Maddy Wilson 19.00

Class: 152 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ring Around The Rosie, Maddy Wilson 34.00
2 CINCO DE MAYO, Madison Cozart 0.00
3 Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido 24.00
4 Top Secret, Abby Cole 19.00

Class: 153 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASANOVA, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
2 TERIAN'S WHAT A FOX, Charlotte Bassett 0.00
3 Tangled Up In Blue, Avery Valentine 29.00
5 Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese 23.00
6 WYNNBROOK APRIL FROST, Emily Grace Swinson 0.00
7 CRYSTAL ACRES WONDERSTRUCK, Caroline Booker 0.00
8 HILL FARM SWAN, Francesca Dussek 0.00

Class: 154 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tangled Up In Blue, Avery Valentine 39.00
2 WYNNBROOK APRIL FROST, Emily Grace Swinson 0.00
3 STRAWBERRY RAIN DROP, Emily Longest 0.00
4 CASANOVA, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
5 TERIAN'S WHAT A FOX, Charlotte Bassett 0.00
6 Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese 22.00
7 HILL FARM SWAN, Francesca Dussek 0.00
8 CRYSTAL ACRES WONDERSTRUCK, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 155 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tangled Up In Blue, Avery Valentine 34.00
3 Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese 29.00
4 CASANOVA, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
5 STRAWBERRY RAIN DROP, Emily Longest 0.00
6 HILL FARM SWAN, Francesca Dussek 0.00
7 TERIAN'S WHAT A FOX, Charlotte Bassett 0.00
8 CRYSTAL ACRES WONDERSTRUCK, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 156 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese 39.00
2 TERIAN'S WHAT A FOX, Charlotte Bassett 0.00
3 Tangled Up In Blue, Avery Valentine 29.00
4 CASANOVA, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
5 STRAWBERRY RAIN DROP, Emily Longest 0.00
6 HILL FARM SWAN, Francesca Dussek 0.00
8 CRYSTAL ACRES WONDERSTRUCK, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 157 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HILL FARM SWAN, Francesca Dussek 0.00
2 STRAWBERRY RAIN DROP, Emily Longest 0.00
4 TERIAN'S WHAT A FOX, Charlotte Bassett 0.00
5 Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese 23.00
6 CRYSTAL ACRES WONDERSTRUCK, Caroline Booker 0.00
7 CASANOVA, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00

Class: 159 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter - 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Maybe, Tony Workman 33.00
2 GOLDEN NUGGET, Patrick Miller 0.00
3 Summer Court, Erick Tolentino 23.00

Class: 160 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter - 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Maybe, Tony Workman 33.00
2 GOLDEN NUGGET, Patrick Miller 0.00
3 Summer Court, Erick Tolentino 23.00

Class: 161 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Maybe, Tony Workman 33.00
2 GOLDEN NUGGET, Patrick Miller 0.00
3 Summer Court, Erick Tolentino 23.00

Class: 232 - Pre Adult Am Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Kristin Silon 42.00
2 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 37.00
3 I WILL IF YOU WILL, Ann H. Shawver 0.00
4 BISCOTTI, Edward S. Harrell 0.00
5 MY SWEET DANIEL, Cindy Payne Pryor 0.00
6 LITTLE STAR, Heather Wingate 0.00
7 CINZANO, Robin Bozzuto 0.00
8 Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings 23.00

Class: 233 - Pre Adult Am Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 42.00
2 Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings 37.00
3 I WILL IF YOU WILL, Ann H. Shawver 0.00
4 BISCOTTI, Edward S. Harrell 0.00
5 ROHHAN, Susan Molden 0.00
6 LITTLE STAR, Heather Wingate 0.00
7 CINZANO, Robin Bozzuto 0.00
8 MIA BELLA, Deborah Goble 0.00

Class: 234 - Pre Adult Am Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Kristin Silon 42.00
2 Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings 37.00
3 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 32.00
4 LITTLE STAR, Heather Wingate 0.00
5 MY SWEET DANIEL, Cindy Payne Pryor 0.00
6 BISCOTTI, Edward S. Harrell 0.00
7 NEVER BEEN BETTER, Courtney Watson 0.00
8 ROHHAN, Susan Molden 0.00

Class: 235 - Pre Adult Am Hunter - 2'6 *    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BISCOTTI, Edward S. Harrell 0.00
2 Kismet, Kristin Silon 37.00
3 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 32.00
4 BONFIRE, Emily Schlosberg 0.00
5 Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings 26.00
6 CINZANO, Robin Bozzuto 0.00
7 NEVER BEEN BETTER, Courtney Watson 0.00
8 I WILL IF YOU WILL, Ann H. Shawver 0.00

Class: 236 - Pre Adult Am Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY SWEET DANIEL, Cindy Payne Pryor 0.00
2 BONFIRE, Emily Schlosberg 0.00
3 BISCOTTI, Edward S. Harrell 0.00
4 Kismet, Kristin Silon 27.00
5 MIA BELLA, Deborah Goble 0.00
6 ROHHAN, Susan Molden 0.00
7 Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings 24.00
8 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 23.00

Class: 237 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
2 GOLD DIGGER, Maggie Batsakis 0.00
3 QUINTESSENTIAL, Graydon Patterson 0.00
4 SUMMER DARK, Parker Gilmer 0.00
5 SUNSET KEY, Meira Liebman 0.00
6 Primetime, Allison Kaplan 29.00
7 Land Shark, Cari Farmer 0.00
8 Square Deal, Catherine Harmon 27.00

Class: 238 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Memory Lane, Kyra Jones 46.00
2 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
3 FRAME FINEAS, Siena Webb 0.00
4 WHAT THE EQ, Amy Lewis 0.00
5 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 30.00
6 SUNSET KEY, Meira Liebman 0.00
7 Square Deal, Catherine Harmon 28.00
8 QUINTESSENTIAL, Graydon Patterson 0.00

Class: 239 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER DARK, Parker Gilmer 0.00
2 Primetime, Allison Kaplan 41.00
3 FRAME FINEAS, Siena Webb 0.00
4 SUNSET KEY, Meira Liebman 0.00
5 Memory Lane, Kyra Jones 30.00
6 Land Shark, Cari Farmer 0.00
7 GOLD DIGGER, Maggie Batsakis 0.00
8 DABANTOS, Gwyneth Picthall 0.00

Class: 240 - Pre Child Hunter - 2'6 *    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
2 SUMMER DARK, Parker Gilmer 0.00
3 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 36.00
4 SUNSET KEY, Meira Liebman 0.00
5 Primetime, Allison Kaplan 30.00
6 QUINTESSENTIAL, Graydon Patterson 0.00
7 Square Deal, Catherine Harmon 28.00
8 RIGHT HAND MAN, Eve Kendrick 0.00

Class: 241 - Pre Child Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLD DIGGER, Maggie Batsakis 0.00
2 Memory Lane, Kyra Jones 41.00
3 SUNSET KEY, Meira Liebman 0.00
4 Primetime, Allison Kaplan 31.00
5 SUMMER DARK, Parker Gilmer 0.00
6 QUINTESSENTIAL, Graydon Patterson 0.00
7 FRAME FINEAS, Siena Webb 0.00
8 RIGHT HAND MAN, Eve Kendrick 0.00

Class: 324 - Gittings Horsemanship    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spencer Toohill, Carlisle Castle 5.00
2 Emily Anne Cyrway, ORION 3.00
3 Claire Steffens, PLUSH 0.00
4 Amelia Rewis, Rotspun 1.00
5 Baillie Saffer, Barclesby 0.00
6 Eva Hammer, DUCATI 0.00
7 Carolyn Kenney, SHAKESPEARE 0.00
8 Caroline Longest, CLAIR DE LUNE 0.00

Class: 325 - MHSA Hunter Seat Medal - AYR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley King, PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE 20.00
2 Spencer Toohill, Carlisle Castle 16.00
3 Helen Lohr, PLESANT DREAMS 14.00
4 Julianne Karol, GAME ON 0.00
5 Patrick Miller, De'Gage 0.00
6 Maya Lombardo, Bismarck 10.50
7 Ethan Maye, KNOCKOUT 0.00
8 Courtney Salkeld, Vienna Windsor Z 0.00

Class: 405 - Hunter Breeding - Yearling    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabalero, Charlie Brown 3.00
2 CABALLERNO, JACOB HARRIS 0.00
3 CORSAIR, Sarah R. Martin 0.00

Class: 406 - Hunter Breeding - Two Yr Old    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROTIYAS, Richard M. Taylor 0.00

Class: 408 - BEST YOUNG HORSE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROTIYAS, Richard M. Taylor 0.00
2 Cabalero, Charlie Brown 3.00

Class: 501 - USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'/3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 45.00
2 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
3 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 35.00
4 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
5 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
6 PORTOFINO, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
7 HANDSOME, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 BON VOYAGE, Chris Wynne 0.00
9 CLAPTON, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
10 NOVALIS, Jason Berry 0.00
11 CELTIC, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
12 MULHOLLAND DRIVE, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00

Class: 502 - USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'6 +    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Refined 39.00
2 SILVER LINING, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 LAST. LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
4 CRAFTSMAN, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 503 - AMATEUR OWNER CLASSIC A - 3'3 /3'6    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
3 MAXIMO, Jan L. Bitzberger 0.00
4 ORCHIDACEOUS, Caitlin Hewitt 0.00
5 COPELAND, Olivia Rickards 0.00
6 CROUPIER, Nicole Guthrie Garrett 0.00
7 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
8 Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell 20.00
9 Chicago, Marianna Wade 16.00
10 CONTESSINI, Brittany M. Warden 0.00
11 SUMMIT Z, Lily Gumenick 0.00
12 E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00

Class: 504 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC A 3'3 /3'6    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 80.00
2 Francheska AH, Jordan Toering 64.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 56.00
4 KING CITY, Jordyn Holcomb 0.00
5 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 40.00
6 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 32.00
7 Zambo, Grace Ayyildiz 0.00
8 First Love, Katie Solomons 20.00
9 Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood 16.00
11 FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North 0.00
12 Refined, Riley King 4.00

Class: 505 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK BLUE AYRE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
2 Rebel Yell, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
3 Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos 56.00
4 DRESSED TO GO, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
5 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 40.00
6 Coleridge, Jordan Toering 32.00
7 SHAMROCK, Lauren N. Miller 0.00
8 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 20.00
9 FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Caroline Gilmer 0.00
10 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 12.00
11 DUNLOVIN, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
12 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Kenneth R Krome 0.00

Class: 506 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OOH LA LA, Beth Butler 0.00
2 Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson 64.00
3 HIDDEN HERO, Lisa D. Woodward 0.00
4 PIROUETTE, Ashley Burke 0.00
5 Tollymore Road, Marianna Wade 40.00
6 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
7 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 24.00
8 CANTURAMO, Ava Lindsay 0.00
9 CHECHESSEE CIRCLE, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
10 OCEAN DRIVE, Anna Duff 0.00
11 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00
12 LAST HURRAH, Fay S. Heilman 0.00

Class: 507 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISER, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
2 LEGATO, Sara Ortenzio 0.00
3 Pura Vida, Lily Pollin 56.00
4 CONVINCED, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
5 Tory Burch, Meghan Finlay 0.00
6 Lieron, Ava Furbee 32.00
7 SWAGGER, Hugh Turner 0.00
8 OUTSPOKEN, Lauren Katz 0.00
9 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 16.00
10 Count Down, Madison Cozart 12.00
11 Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan 8.00
12 FINAL FOUR, Emmaline Booker 0.00

Class: 508 - PRE CHILD/ADULT CLASSIC A    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
2 Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop 64.00
3 SUMMER DARK, Parker Gilmer 0.00
4 Primetime, Allison Kaplan 48.00
5 Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings 40.00
6 SUNSET KEY, Meira Liebman 0.00
7 QUINTESSENTIAL, Graydon Patterson 0.00
8 LITTLE STAR, Heather Wingate 0.00
9 I WILL IF YOU WILL, Ann H. Shawver 0.00
10 ROHHAN, Susan Molden 0.00

Class: 651 - 1.25m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHOPPER 5, Danny Mahon 0.00
2 DIAMIRO, Kama M. Godek 0.00
3 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
4 DUVELKE, Jason Berry 0.00

Class: 652 - 1.25m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHOPPER 5, Danny Mahon 0.00
2 TALKS CHEAP, Grace Long 0.00
3 DON LOMA, David Matisz 0.00
4 FAZOUS, Jason Berry 0.00
5 KICERO, David Matisz 0.00
6 LIMONCELLO 18, Abby Grabowski 0.00

Class: 653 - 1.25m Open Jumper II2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHOPPER 5, Danny Mahon 0.00
2 KICERO, David Matisz 0.00
3 LIMONCELLO 18, Kama M. Godek 0.00
4 TALKS CHEAP, Grace Long 0.00

Class: 654 - 1.30m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
2 QUANTOS, Jason Berry 0.00
3 CANMORE 2, Ann De Michele 0.00
4 CHAMBERY 25, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
5 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, David Matisz 0.00
6 DELIANTE M, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
7 CLEARED FOR TAKEOFF, Jason Berry 0.00
8 WITH A LITTLE HELP SIR, Jason Berry 0.00

Class: 656 - 1.30m Open Jumper II2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
2 Coquette BHF, Hanna Toering 110.00
3 DON LOMA, David Matisz 0.00

Class: 663 - 1.40m Jr-A/O/AM Jumper II2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
2 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
3 Coquette BHF, Hanna Toering 120.00

Class: 664 - 1.40m Jr-A/O/AM Jumper II2.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
5 CONSTANTINE, Kristin Glover 0.00

Class: 665 - 1.40m Jr-A/O/AM Jumper II2a    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
6 CONSTANTINE, Kristin Glover 0.00

Class: 666 - 1.30m Jr-A/O/AM Jumper II2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVENSONG, Ginny Gale 0.00
2 CHAMBERY 25, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
3 Bengt, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
4 CONSTANTINE, Kristin Glover 0.00

Class: 667 - 1.30m Jr-A/O/AM Jumper II2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVENSONG, Ginny Gale 0.00
3 AXEL SPRINGS, Jocelyn Albaugh 0.00
4 Bengt, Ana Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 668 - 1.30m Jr-A/O/AM Jumper II2a    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AXEL SPRINGS, Jocelyn Albaugh 0.00
2 CHAMBERY 25, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
4 EVENSONG, Ginny Gale 0.00
5 Bengt, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
7 WALKING TALL, Ginny Gale 0.00

Class: 669 - 1.20/1.25m Jr-A/O/AM Jumper II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR SYDNEY ROCKS, Caitlin Ivey 0.00
2 CALIDO'S TREASURE, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
3 DULANA, Kristin Glover 0.00
4 EFFECT VAN DE BISSCHOP, Molly Wolfe 0.00
5 EXCLUSIEF VAN DE HEFFINCK, Jessa Kinney 0.00
6 AXEL SPRINGS, Jocelyn Albaugh 0.00
7 DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood 0.00
8 JARANJA DE REVE, Alice D. Howland 0.00

Class: 670 - 1.20/1.25m Jr-A/O/AM Jumper II2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood 0.00
2 DULANA, Kristin Glover 0.00
3 CALIDO'S TREASURE, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
4 MR SYDNEY ROCKS, Caitlin Ivey 0.00
5 WALKING TALL, Ginny Gale 0.00

Class: 671 - 1.20/1.25m Jr-A/O/AM Jumper II2a    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR SYDNEY ROCKS, Caitlin Ivey 0.00
2 EFFECT VAN DE BISSCHOP, Molly Wolfe 0.00
3 JARANJA DE REVE, Alice D. Howland 0.00
4 EXCLUSIEF VAN DE HEFFINCK, Jessa Kinney 0.00
5 CALIDO'S TREASURE, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
6 DULANA, Kristin Glover 0.00
7 DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood 0.00
8 ARCHER, Molly Wolfe 0.00

Class: 672 - High Ad Am Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Friday, Alyson Gurney 20.00
2 SHIRAZ, Juliette Landis 0.00
3 COUNTING STARS, Taylor Harpman 0.00
4 TARA XVII, Yueheng Wang 0.00
6 CALIDO SON, Donna Gumbin 0.00
7 ACADIA PARK, Samantha Hawrysko 0.00
8 Indy, Dawn Vileno 0.00

Class: 673 - High Ad Am Jumper 1.10m II2.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 SHIRAZ, Juliette Landis 0.00
3 Indy, Dawn Vileno 10.00
4 Super 10, Dawn Vileno 5.00
5 EL CANO, Leslie Kopp 0.00
6 UNE PERLE DU JORET, Donna Gumbin 0.00
7 GALENA, Daniel J. Kelly 0.00
8 Casper, Nicole K Wood 0.00

Class: 674 - Adult Amateur Jumper Classic A    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TARA XVII, Yueheng Wang 0.00
2 SUPERMAN, Cindy Buffart 0.00
4 Super 10, Dawn Vileno 48.00
5 DIALINO, Samantha Hurley 0.00
6 CALIDO SON, Donna Gumbin 0.00
7 EL CANO, Leslie Kopp 0.00
8 GALENA, Daniel J. Kelly 0.00
9 Casper, Nicole K Wood 16.00
10 UNE PERLE DU JORET, Donna Gumbin 0.00
11 Black Friday, Alyson Gurney 8.00
12 SHIRAZ, Juliette Landis 0.00

Class: 675 - High Children's Jumper- 1.10m II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO PABLO NO, Thea Bitar 0.00
2 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Maya Aryal 0.00
3 EVER SO CLEVER, Margo Tack 0.00
4 Ari 55, Allison Blumenthal 4.00
5 HOPE TOWN, Anna Nottage 0.00
6 JENNERET, Caroline Blum 0.00
7 SPRITE, Taylor Brinsfield 0.00

Class: 676 - High Children's Jumper- 1.10m II2.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ari 55, Allison Blumenthal 15.00
2 EVER SO CLEVER, Margo Tack 0.00
3 SPRITE, Taylor Brinsfield 0.00
4 HOPE TOWN, Anna Nottage 0.00
5 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Maya Aryal 0.00
6 JENNERET, Caroline Blum 0.00

Class: 677 - Children's Jumper Classic A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO PABLO NO, Thea Bitar 0.00
2 CASTOR, Thea Bitar 0.00
3 SPRITE, Taylor Brinsfield 0.00
4 JENNERET, Caroline Blum 0.00
5 EVER SO CLEVER, Margo Tack 0.00
6 HOPE TOWN, Anna Nottage 0.00
7 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Maya Aryal 0.00
8 Ari 55, Allison Blumenthal 20.00

Class: 678 - Low Ad Am Jumper - 1.00m II2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECHO BLUE, Madeline Valenzuela 0.00
2 RUDYARD, Amy Hebert 0.00
3 ELLIMINOPEE, Kelley Quinn 0.00
4 CASTELLO, Nadia Cooper 0.00
5 CONTINO, Janette C Hanley 0.00
6 ALEXIS, Tallulah Kassell 0.00
7 ACCOUNTABILITY CHECK, Karen A. Iovino 0.00
8 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Kristina Moser 0.00
9 WIMBLEDON, Alyssa Glusica 0.00

Class: 679 - Low Ad Am Jumper - 1.00m II2.1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTELLO, Nadia Cooper 0.00
2 DOWN THE RABBIT HOLE, Morgan Baugher 0.00
3 KABLESSE V/D DONKHOEVE, Adair Roper 0.00
4 ANNAGHMORE BEACHBOA, Daniel J. Kelly 0.00
5 ECHO BLUE, Madeline Valenzuela 0.00
6 VAGABOND, Amy C. Cutts 0.00
7 RUDYARD, Amy Hebert 0.00
8 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Kristina Moser 0.00

Class: 680 - Low Ad Am Jumper Stake - 1.00m II2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXIS, Tallulah Kassell 0.00
2 ECHO BLUE, Madeline Valenzuela 0.00
3 CENT PS, Sharon Gordon 0.00
4 DOWN THE RABBIT HOLE, Morgan Baugher 0.00
5 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Kristina Moser 0.00
6 SAMMY JO, Rebecca W. Kramer 0.00
7 RUDYARD, Amy Hebert 0.00
8 ANNAGHMORE BEACHBOA, Daniel J. Kelly 0.00

Class: 681 - Low Child Jumper - 1.00m II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAITING FOR YOU, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
2 MONOPOLY, Eleanor Goldstein 0.00
3 EMIR, Bailey Petty 0.00
4 GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Caroline Blum 0.00
5 CAPPUCCINO ICE, Kayla Lee 0.00
6 UTRILLO DU SOLEIL, Jane C. Ware 0.00
7 ELISCO DE BEAUFOUR, Grace Hetherington 0.00
8 BORIS, Lily Pollin 0.00
9 FUN MAKER, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00

Class: 682 - Low Child Jumper - 1.00m II2.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERONIEQUE, Gabby Cecil 0.00
2 CAPPUCCINO ICE, Kayla Lee 0.00
3 ZERO GRAVITY, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
4 BORIS, Lily Pollin 0.00
5 FUN MAKER, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
6 GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Caroline Blum 0.00
7 CHACOR, Sallie-mason Wheeler 0.00
8 MOMENTUM, Meghan Hancock 0.00

Class: 683 - Low Child Jumper Stake - 1.00m II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERONIEQUE, Gabby Cecil 0.00
2 ZERO GRAVITY, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
3 EMIR, Bailey Petty 0.00
4 WAITING FOR YOU, Wyatt L. Morris 0.00
5 Corfu LS La Silla, Riley King 0.00
6 GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Caroline Blum 0.00
7 PONTECINI, Emily Anne Cyrway 0.00
8 UTRILLO DU SOLEIL, Jane C. Ware 0.00

Class: 690 - Rockbridge Grand Prix (AS)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIFIED, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
2 LUMINOUS, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 DELIANTE M, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
4 Coquette BHF, Hanna Toering 2000.00
5 DUVELKE, Jason Berry 0.00
6 QUANTOS, Jason Berry 0.00
7 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
8 LIMONCELLO 18, Kama M. Godek 0.00
9 DIAMIRO, Kama M. Godek 0.00
10 CANMORE 2, Ann De Michele 0.00

Class: 691 - Welcome Stake 1.40m II2ab    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUANTOS, Jason Berry 0.00
2 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
3 CLASSIFIED, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
4 DELIANTE M, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
5 LUMINOUS, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
6 DIAMIRO, Kama M. Godek 0.00
7 DUVELKE, Jason Berry 0.00
8 CANMORE 2, Ann De Michele 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top