Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | American Way | Brittani Hayden | 27.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Beste Intentions | Cary Hundley | 46.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Knight Hill | Ana Szefc | 60.00 | |
Champion | Atchafalaya | Cecilia Cooke | 60.00 | |
Reserve | If Only | Streett Moore | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Maddox | Victoria Roemer | 38.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Magic Hat | Marsha B Herbert | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Got My Socks | Alexandra Panetta | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Monroe Doctrine | Catherine Tarcu | 28.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Quick Show | Leslie Yarbrough | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Suance's Cowgirl | Jennifer Tabisz | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | American Way | Brittani Hayden | 44.00 | |
Reserve | No It's Not | 26.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Buddha Bar | Kelleayn Lerch | 10.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Skye's Fancy Beau Tye | Riley Slowik | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Starry Night | Streett Moore | 34.00 | |
Reserve | Tiddlywinks | Haley Meehan | 20.40 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu | 14.00 | |
2 | Trouble In Love, Morgan Ditton | 0.00 | |
3 | Beys Prince, James Prettyman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu | 14.00 | |
2 | Trouble In Love, Morgan Ditton | 0.00 | |
3 | Fair Sally, James Prettyman | 0.00 | |
4 | Beys Prince, James Prettyman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quick Show, Karen Wilber | 0.00 | |
2 | Suance's Cowgirl, Jennifer Tabisz | 9.00 | |
3 | Sadona, James Prettyman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Suance's Cowgirl, Jennifer Tabisz | 13.00 | |
2 | Quick Show, Karen Wilber | 0.00 | |
3 | Sadona, James Prettyman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quick Show, Karen Wilber | 0.00 | |
2 | Suance's Cowgirl, Jennifer Tabisz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | No It's Not | 22.00 | |
2 | American Way, Brittani Hayden | 18.00 | |
3 | Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu | 16.00 | |
4 | Suance's Cowgirl, Jennifer Tabisz | 15.00 | |
5 | J J's Pretty Boy, Karen Wilber | 0.00 | |
6 | Colmont Kid, Sarah Harper | 0.00 | |
7 | Trouble In Love, Morgan Ditton | 0.00 | |
8 | Beys Prince, James Prettyman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quick Show, Karen Wilber | 0.00 | |
2 | Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu | 18.00 | |
3 | American Way, Brittani Hayden | 16.00 | |
4 | Fair Sally, James Prettyman | 0.00 | |
5 | Beys Prince, James Prettyman | 0.00 | |
6 | Sadona, James Prettyman | 0.00 | |
7 | No It's Not | 13.00 | |
8 | Suance's Cowgirl, Jennifer Tabisz | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tidewater, Samantha Wolpin | 22.00 | |
2 | Suance's Cowgirl, Jennifer Tabisz | 18.00 | |
3 | American Way, Brittani Hayden | 16.00 | |
4 | No It's Not | 15.00 | |
5 | Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu | 14.00 | |
6 | Colmont Kid, Sarah Harper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 23.00 | |
2 | Zendor Z, Ella Brophy | 19.00 | |
3 | American Way, Brittani Hayden | 17.00 | |
4 | Regent RCF, Taylor Willie | 16.00 | |
5 | Lawita, Madison Smyth | 15.00 | |
6 | Nothin But Fire, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
7 | Lucky Number, Kate Seim | 0.00 | |
8 | My Name's Shane, Jennifer Campbell | 13.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 23.00 | |
2 | My Name's Shane, Jennifer Campbell | 19.00 | |
3 | Lawita, Madison Smyth | 17.00 | |
4 | American Way, Brittani Hayden | 16.00 | |
5 | Regent RCF, Taylor Willie | 15.00 | |
6 | Nothin But Fire, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
7 | Park City, Paige Smith | 0.00 | |
8 | Zendor Z, Ella Brophy | 13.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 23.00 | |
2 | American Way, Brittani Hayden | 19.00 | |
3 | Regent RCF, Taylor Willie | 17.00 | |
4 | Lucky Number, Kate Seim | 0.00 | |
5 | Hat City, Katherine Brinegar | 0.00 | |
6 | Lawita, Madison Smyth | 14.50 | |
7 | DGS Indian Sky, Judith A. Schaefer | 14.00 | |
8 | Tim Riggins, Karli Sunnergren | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | If Only, Lanie White | 30.00 | |
1 | Knight Hill, Ana Szefc | 30.00 | |
2 | Quick Quirly, Emily Hernandez | 26.00 | |
2 | Atchafalaya, Cecilia Cooke | 26.00 | |
3 | Chepetto, Riley Kletz | 0.00 | |
3 | Shirlaine, Jessica Schindler | 24.00 | |
4 | Newbury Street, Zoe Meyer | 0.00 | |
4 | Shining Time Station, Celia Moral | 23.00 | |
5 | Vicarus, Kayla Maxwell | 22.00 | |
5 | First Ambition, Madison Graves | 0.00 | |
6 | Good Company, Alexa Longard | 0.00 | |
6 | Beamer Light, Ana Earle | 0.00 | |
7 | Jefferson, Julianne Astrada | 21.00 | |
7 | Tangier, Emily Stollof | 21.00 | |
8 | Tinka's Lady, Allison Olmsted | 20.50 | |
8 | Trouble In Love, Morgan Ditton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atchafalaya, Cecilia Cooke | 30.00 | |
1 | Chepetto, Riley Kletz | 0.00 | |
2 | Shirlaine, Jessica Schindler | 26.00 | |
2 | Vicarus, Kayla Maxwell | 26.00 | |
3 | Tangier, Emily Stollof | 24.00 | |
3 | Good Company, Alexa Longard | 0.00 | |
4 | First Ambition, Madison Graves | 0.00 | |
4 | Day Dream, Kristen Wilhelm | 0.00 | |
5 | Trouble In Love, Morgan Ditton | 0.00 | |
5 | Newbury Street, Zoe Meyer | 0.00 | |
6 | Tinka's Lady, Allison Olmsted | 21.50 | |
6 | Standing Ovation, Riley Slowik | 21.50 | |
7 | If Only, Lanie White | 21.00 | |
7 | Knight Hill, Ana Szefc | 21.00 | |
8 | Jefferson, Julianne Astrada | 20.50 | |
8 | Justice Is Served, Adelle Sarra | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Newbury Street, Zoe Meyer | 0.00 | |
1 | Knight Hill, Ana Szefc | 30.00 | |
2 | Atchafalaya, Cecilia Cooke | 26.00 | |
2 | Tangier, Emily Stollof | 26.00 | |
3 | If Only, Lanie White | 24.00 | |
3 | Good Company, Alexa Longard | 0.00 | |
4 | Day Dream, Kristen Wilhelm | 0.00 | |
4 | Shirlaine, Jessica Schindler | 23.00 | |
5 | Quick Quirly, Emily Hernandez | 22.00 | |
5 | Vicarus, Kayla Maxwell | 22.00 | |
6 | Justice Is Served, Adelle Sarra | 0.00 | |
6 | Jefferson, Julianne Astrada | 21.50 | |
7 | Chepetto, Riley Kletz | 0.00 | |
7 | Standing Ovation, Riley Slowik | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Starry Night, Sophie Winter | 17.00 | |
2 | Nashville Nights, Samantha J. Bourque | 13.00 | |
3 | Tiddlywinks, Haley Meehan | 11.00 | |
4 | He's Just Doin' It, Abigail Schindler | 10.00 | |
5 | Escape To Neverland, Taylor Ward | 9.00 | |
6 | Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires | 0.00 | |
7 | Churchill, Abigail Clark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Starry Night, Sophie Winter | 17.00 | |
2 | Tiddlywinks, Haley Meehan | 13.00 | |
3 | Escape To Neverland, Taylor Ward | 11.00 | |
4 | Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires | 0.00 | |
5 | Churchill, Abigail Clark | 0.00 | |
6 | He's Just Doin' It, Abigail Schindler | 8.50 | |
7 | Nashville Nights, Samantha J. Bourque | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiddlywinks, Haley Meehan | 17.00 | |
2 | Simply Blue, Kate Williams | 13.00 | |
3 | Churchill, Abigail Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | Starry Night, Sophie Winter | 10.00 | |
5 | He's Just Doin' It, Abigail Schindler | 9.00 | |
6 | Nashville Nights, Samantha J. Bourque | 8.50 | |
7 | Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires | 0.00 | |
8 | Escape To Neverland, Taylor Ward | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinky Promise, Eileen Rand | 0.00 | |
2 | Got My Socks, Sarah Howard | 13.00 | |
3 | Creme Brulee, Shannon Smyth | 11.00 | |
4 | Skye's Fancy Beau Tye, Alicia Gandsas | 10.00 | |
5 | Magic FLute, Grace C. Perry | 9.00 | |
6 | Woodlands Lashley, Catherine Ortmans | 0.00 | |
7 | Rumplemints, Molly Hill | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Got My Socks, Sarah Howard | 17.00 | |
2 | Magic FLute, Grace C. Perry | 13.00 | |
3 | Pinky Promise, Eileen Rand | 0.00 | |
4 | Skye's Fancy Beau Tye, Alicia Gandsas | 10.00 | |
5 | Rumplemints, Molly Hill | 9.00 | |
6 | Woodlands Lashley, Catherine Ortmans | 0.00 | |
7 | Creme Brulee, Shannon Smyth | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skye's Fancy Beau Tye, Alicia Gandsas | 17.00 | |
2 | Pinky Promise, Eileen Rand | 0.00 | |
3 | Creme Brulee, Shannon Smyth | 11.00 | |
4 | Rumplemints, Molly Hill | 10.00 | |
5 | Woodlands Lashley, Catherine Ortmans | 0.00 | |
6 | Got My Socks, Sarah Howard | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maddox, Victoria Roemer | 19.00 | |
2 | Fiesta, Addison Huffman | 0.00 | |
3 | You Rock, Elizabeth Rand | 13.00 | |
4 | Buckaroo, Drew Mallahan | 0.00 | |
5 | Master Impression, Dina Detamore | 0.00 | |
6 | Snap Shot, Erin Morera | 10.50 | |
7 | Sportscast, Emily Adams | 10.00 | |
8 | Woodlands Lashley, Catherine Ortmans | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maddox, Victoria Roemer | 19.00 | |
2 | Fiesta, Addison Huffman | 0.00 | |
3 | Woodlands Lashley, Catherine Ortmans | 0.00 | |
4 | Master Impression, Dina Detamore | 0.00 | |
5 | Snap Shot, Erin Morera | 11.00 | |
6 | Super Trooper, Genevieve Cullen | 10.50 | |
7 | You Rock, Elizabeth Rand | 10.00 | |
8 | Sports Cast, Emily Adams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiesta, Addison Huffman | 0.00 | |
2 | You Rock, Elizabeth Rand | 15.00 | |
3 | Maddox, Victoria Roemer | 13.00 | |
4 | Super Trooper, Genevieve Cullen | 12.00 | |
5 | Master Impression, Dina Detamore | 0.00 | |
6 | Woodlands Lashley, Catherine Ortmans | 0.00 | |
7 | Buckaroo, Drew Mallahan | 0.00 | |
8 | Snap Shot, Erin Morera | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magic Hat, Emily Meekins | 0.00 | |
2 | It's Just My Imagination, Rachel Horkey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magic Hat, Emily Meekins | 0.00 | |
2 | It's Just My Imagination, Rachel Horkey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magic Hat, Emily Meekins | 0.00 | |
2 | It's Just My Imagination, Rachel Horkey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | See Ya Soon, Reese Dorsey | 0.00 | |
2 | Buddha Bar, Ashley Cain | 3.00 | |
3 | Newbury Street, Zoe Meyer | 0.00 | |
4 | Camelot, Virginia Edwards | 1.00 | |
5 | Cani Z, Addie W. Fleming | 0.00 | |
6 | Little Ireland Sly Fox, Geneva R. Wilk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buddha Bar, Ashley Cain | 5.00 | |
2 | See Ya Soon, Reese Dorsey | 0.00 | |
3 | Newbury Street, Zoe Meyer | 0.00 | |
4 | Camelot, Virginia Edwards | 1.00 | |
5 | Cani Z, Addie W. Fleming | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camelot, Virginia Edwards | 5.00 | |
2 | Buddha Bar, Ashley Cain | 3.00 | |
3 | See Ya Soon, Reese Dorsey | 0.00 | |
4 | Newbury Street, Zoe Meyer | 0.00 | |
5 | Cani Z, Addie W. Fleming | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Severn Silver, Addison Huffman | 0.00 | |
2 | Woodlands Lashley, Catherine Ortmans | 0.00 | |
3 | Just Keep Swimming, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
4 | Sports Cast, Emily Adams | 0.00 | |
5 | Betty Boop, Noelle Railey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodlands Lashley, Catherine Ortmans | 0.00 | |
2 | Just Keep Swimming, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
3 | Sports Cast, Emily Adams | 0.00 | |
4 | Severn Silver, Addison Huffman | 0.00 | |
5 | Betty Boop, Noelle Railey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Severn Silver, Addison Huffman | 0.00 | |
2 | Just Keep Swimming, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
3 | Sports Cast, Emily Adams | 0.00 | |
4 | Woodlands Lashley, Catherine Ortmans | 0.00 | |
5 | Betty Boop, Noelle Railey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Got My Socks, Sarah Howard | 5.00 | |
2 | Skye's Fancy Beau Tye, Alicia Gandsas | 3.00 | |
3 | Strawberrywine, Kayla A. O'Donnell | 0.00 | |
4 | Creme Brulee, Shannon Smyth | 1.00 | |
5 | Rumplemints, Molly Hill | 0.00 | |
6 | Magic FLute, Grace C. Perry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skye's Fancy Beau Tye, Alicia Gandsas | 5.00 | |
2 | Strawberrywine, Kayla A. O'Donnell | 0.00 | |
3 | Creme Brulee, Shannon Smyth | 2.00 | |
4 | Got My Socks, Sarah Howard | 1.00 | |
5 | Rumplemints, Molly Hill | 0.00 | |
6 | Magic FLute, Grace C. Perry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Strawberrywine, Kayla A. O'Donnell | 0.00 | |
2 | Got My Socks, Sarah Howard | 3.00 | |
3 | Creme Brulee, Shannon Smyth | 2.00 | |
4 | Skye's Fancy Beau Tye, Alicia Gandsas | 1.00 | |
5 | Rumplemints, Molly Hill | 0.00 | |
6 | Magic FLute, Grace C. Perry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ainsley Burrill, Severn Silver | 5.00 | |
2 | Grace Blayman, Churchill | 3.00 | |
3 | Max Welsh, Benlea Easterlily | 2.00 | |
4 | Nyla Wilber, Cherry Pop | 0.00 | |
5 | Campbel Miller, Newport | 0.00 | |
6 | Sean Morrow, St. Elmo's Fire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Blayman, Churchill | 5.00 | |
2 | Ainsley Burrill, Severn Silver | 3.00 | |
3 | Campbel Miller, Newport | 0.00 | |
4 | Nyla Wilber, Cherry Pop | 0.00 | |
5 | Max Welsh, Benlea Easterlily | 0.00 | |
6 | Sean Morrow, St. Elmo's Fire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ainsley Smith, Just Keep Swimming | 0.00 | |
2 | Laila A. Russo, Newport | 0.00 | |
3 | Alex Ruth, Steely Dan | 2.00 | |
4 | Lucy Williams, Simply Blue | 0.00 | |
5 | Kayleigh Le Roux, Hot Stuff | 0.00 | |
6 | Elise Le Roux, Sitron | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy Williams, Simply Blue | 0.00 | |
2 | Laila A. Russo, Newport | 0.00 | |
3 | Alex Ruth, Steely Dan | 2.00 | |
4 | Ainsley Smith, Just Keep Swimming | 0.00 | |
5 | Kayleigh Le Roux, Hot Stuff | 0.00 | |
6 | Elise Le Roux, Sitron | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ainsley Smith, Just Keep Swimming | 0.00 | |
2 | Laila A. Russo, Newport | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucy Williams, Simply Blue | 0.00 | |
4 | Alex Ruth, Steely Dan | 1.00 | |
5 | Elise Le Roux, Sitron | 0.00 | |
6 | Kayleigh Le Roux, Hot Stuff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Winter, Starry Night | 0.00 | |
2 | Taylor Ward, Escape To Neverland | 3.00 | |
3 | Kate Williams, Simply Blue | 2.00 | |
4 | Samantha J. Bourque, Nashville Nights | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophia Mumpower, Simply Blue | 0.00 | |
6 | Abigail Schindler, He's Just Doin' It | 0.00 | |
7 | Abigail Clark, Churchill | 0.00 | |
8 | Haley Meehan, Tiddlywinks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Winter, Starry Night | 0.00 | |
2 | Taylor Ward, Escape To Neverland | 3.00 | |
3 | Samantha J. Bourque, Nashville Nights | 0.00 | |
4 | Abigail Clark, Churchill | 1.00 | |
5 | Haley Meehan, Tiddlywinks | 0.00 | |
6 | Sophia Mumpower, Simply Blue | 0.00 | |
7 | Abigail Schindler, He's Just Doin' It | 0.00 | |
8 | Kate Williams, Simply Blue | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haley Meehan, Tiddlywinks | 5.00 | |
2 | Samantha J. Bourque, Nashville Nights | 0.00 | |
3 | Sophie Winter, Starry Night | 0.00 | |
4 | Savannah Bires, Cherry Pop | 0.00 | |
5 | Taylor Ward, Escape To Neverland | 0.00 | |
6 | Abigail Clark, Churchill | 0.00 | |
7 | Abigail Schindler, He's Just Doin' It | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Brophy, Zendor Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Lanie White, If Only | 0.00 | |
3 | Kirsten Farley, Knight Hill | 2.00 | |
4 | Amber Armstrong, Grand Scip | 1.00 | |
5 | Kate Seim, Lucky Number | 0.00 | |
6 | Emily Hernandez, Quick Quirly | 0.00 | |
7 | Celia Moral, Shining Time Station | 0.00 | |
8 | Gabriela Kostadinov, Beste Intentions | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Seim, Lucky Number | 5.00 | |
2 | Kayla Maxwell, Vicarus | 3.00 | |
3 | Kristen Wilhelm, Day Dream | 0.00 | |
4 | Celia Moral, Shining Time Station | 0.00 | |
5 | Kirsten Farley, Knight Hill | 0.00 | |
6 | Ashley Cain, Buddha Bar | 0.00 | |
7 | Gabriela Kostadinov, Beste Intentions | 0.00 | |
8 | Lanie White, If Only | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addison Huffman, Fiesta | 5.00 | |
2 | Anna Livermore, Snowman | 3.00 | |
3 | Samantha L. Kimball, London | 0.00 | |
4 | Darby Irrgang, Brutalio | 0.00 | |
5 | Genevieve Cullen, Super Trooper | 0.00 | |
6 | Victoria Roemer, Maddox | 0.00 | |
7 | Molly Stout, Cowboy Magic | 0.00 | |
8 | Eileen Rand, Pinky Promise | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tess Bugbee, Benlea Spectacles | 0.00 | |
2 | Victoria Roemer, Maddox | 3.00 | |
3 | Addison Huffman, Fiesta | 2.00 | |
4 | Anna Livermore, Snowman | 1.00 | |
5 | Samantha L. Kimball, London | 0.00 | |
6 | Sofia C. McCoy, Cloud 9 | 0.00 | |
7 | Ana Szefc, Knight Hill | 0.00 | |
8 | Eileen Rand, Pinky Promise | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielle Glendening, Inside Scoop | 5.00 | |
2 | Madison Smyth, Lawita | 3.00 | |
3 | Taylor Willie, Regent RCF | 2.00 | |
4 | Karli Sunnergren, Tim Riggins | 1.00 | |
5 | Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey, Nothin But Fire | 0.00 | |
6 | Braedan E. Lehman, Fiercely Loyal | 0.00 | |
7 | Amber Armstrong, Grand Scip | 0.00 | |
8 | Kate Seim, Lucky Number | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristen Wilhelm, Day Dream | 0.00 | |
2 | Ana Szefc, Knight Hill | 6.00 | |
3 | Quinn Ohlson, Claire de Lune | 4.00 | |
4 | Celia Morral, Shining Time Station | 2.00 | |
5 | Alexa Longard, Good Company | 1.00 | |
6 | Gabriela Kostadinov, Beste Intentions | 0.00 | |
7 | Zoe Meyer, Newbury Street | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 20.00 | |
2 | Lawita, Madison Smyth | 16.00 | |
3 | My Name's Shane, Jennifer Campbell | 14.00 | |
4 | Regent RCF, Taylor Willie | 12.00 | |
5 | Park City, Paige Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Zendor Z, Ella Brophy | 8.00 | |
7 | Lucky Number, Kate Seim | 0.00 | |
8 | Tim Riggins, Karli Sunnergren | 0.00 | |
9 | Hat City, Katherine Brinegar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atchafalaya, Cecilia Cooke | 20.00 | |
2 | Vicarus, Kayla Maxwell | 16.00 | |
3 | Shirlaine, Jessica Schindler | 14.00 | |
4 | Tangier, Emily Stollof | 12.00 | |
5 | Chepetto, Riley Kletz | 0.00 | |
6 | If Only, Lanie White | 8.00 | |
7 | Newbury Street, Zoe Meyer | 0.00 | |
8 | First Ambition, Madison Graves | 0.00 | |
9 | Jefferson, Julianne Astrada | 0.00 | |
10 | Justice Is Served, Adelle Sarra | 0.00 | |
11 | Shining Time Station, Celia Moral | 0.00 | |
12 | Beamer Light, Ana Earle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire de Lune, Quinn Ohlson | 15.00 | |
2 | Eye Candy, Greta Spofford | 0.00 | |
3 | Google, Grace Nabit | 5.00 | |
4 | Little Zoe, Kangas Eleni | 0.00 | |
5 | Life’s a Peach, Jennifer Benedictis | 0.00 | |
6 | Serenity, Alise Shotwell | 0.00 | |
7 | Airforce, Grace Nabit | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Zoe, Kangas Eleni | 0.00 | |
2 | Good Company, Alexa Longard | 0.00 | |
3 | Claire de Lune, Quinn Ohlson | 5.00 | |
4 | Calau, Cassie Edgar | 0.00 | |
5 | Google, Grace Nabit | 3.00 | |
6 | Airforce, Grace Nabit | 2.00 | |
7 | Luxemburgo, Sydney Musgrove | 0.00 |