Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Our Song | Annabella Bozzuto | 68.00 | |
Reserve | Picturesque Caught You Looking | Kathryn Gooden | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Jamrock | Payton Flanders | 72.00 | |
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Meadow Fox Lyric | Rayann Reese | 80.00 | |
Reserve | Freedom | Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Oberon | Streett Moore | 86.00 | |
Reserve | Sienna | Elle Grace Hogan | 51.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Invesco | Madeline McManus | 90.00 | |
Reserve | Iceman | Streett Moore | 54.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Best Of | Gabriella Conte | 39.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Fred A Stare | Ashley Helms | 39.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Bella Donna FF | Jake Wymard | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Glyndon | Patricia D Schindler | 49.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Cavallotto | CKE Horse Enterprises | 48.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Joey | Joellina Stewart | 86.00 | |
Reserve | Forrest Gem | Donna Sullivan | 51.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cast Away | Jacqueline Wilson | 94.00 | |
Reserve | Graham Baloo | Hope Rutter | 56.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lapis | Olivia Brown | 72.00 | |
Champion | Shoemaker | Carly Genovere | 74.00 | |
Reserve | Bismarck | Maya Lombardo | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Final Cut, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
2 | Cavallotto, Chad Keenum | 35.00 | |
3 | Tinka's Dream, Alan Lohman | 30.00 | |
4 | One Call Away, Chad Keenum | 25.00 | |
5 | Grayshott, Kaitlyn Skog | 0.00 | |
6 | Marshmallow, Alan Lohman | 23.00 | |
7 | Sandoval, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
8 | Southern Avenue, Kelsi A. Peterson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavallotto, Chad Keenum | 40.00 | |
2 | One Call Away, Chad Keenum | 35.00 | |
3 | Tinka's Dream, Alan Lohman | 30.00 | |
4 | Final Cut, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
5 | Marshmallow, Alan Lohman | 24.00 | |
6 | Grayshott, Kaitlyn Skog | 0.00 | |
7 | Southern Avenue, Kelsi A. Peterson | 0.00 | |
8 | Sandoval, Chad Keenum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Final Cut, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
2 | Sandoval, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
3 | One Call Away, Chad Keenum | 30.00 | |
4 | Southern Avenue, Kelsi A. Peterson | 0.00 | |
5 | Tinka's Dream, Alan Lohman | 24.00 | |
6 | Bellini, Lyndi Prettyman-Caruso | 23.00 | |
7 | Grayshott, Kaitlyn Skog | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | One Call Away, Chad Keenum | 40.00 | |
2 | Final Cut, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
3 | Sandoval, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
4 | Tinka's Dream, Alan Lohman | 25.00 | |
5 | Southern Avenue, Kelsi A. Peterson | 0.00 | |
6 | Bellini, Lyndi Prettyman-Caruso | 23.00 | |
7 | Grayshott, Kaitlyn Skog | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavallotto, Chad Keenum | 40.00 | |
2 | Marshmallow, Alan Lohman | 35.00 | |
3 | Final Cut, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
4 | Grayshott, Kaitlyn Skog | 0.00 | |
5 | One Call Away, Chad Keenum | 24.00 | |
6 | Tinka's Dream, Alan Lohman | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wyatt, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
2 | Situational, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
3 | EWSZ High Voltage, Allison M. Blumenthal | 27.00 | |
4 | Decorated Hero, Hannah Himelfarb | 22.00 | |
5 | Clyde 97, Madeline McManus | 0.00 | |
6 | Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman | 0.00 | |
7 | Pitch Perfect, Jennifer H. Rogala | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Situational, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
2 | Wyatt, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
3 | Pitch Perfect, Jennifer H. Rogala | 0.00 | |
4 | Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman | 0.00 | |
5 | Clyde 97, Madeline McManus | 0.00 | |
6 | EWSZ High Voltage, Allison M. Blumenthal | 20.00 | |
7 | Decorated Hero, Hannah Himelfarb | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wyatt, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
2 | Situational, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
3 | Bellini, Lyndi Prettyman-Caruso | 27.00 | |
4 | Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman | 0.00 | |
5 | Decorated Hero, Hannah Himelfarb | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Situational, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
2 | Wyatt, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
3 | Decorated Hero, Hannah Himelfarb | 27.00 | |
4 | Bellini, Lyndi Prettyman-Caruso | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman | 0.00 | |
2 | Pitch Perfect, Jennifer H. Rogala | 0.00 | |
3 | Situational, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
4 | Decorated Hero, Hannah Himelfarb | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casimir, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
2 | Tropic Star, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
3 | Contessini, Chad Keenum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contessini, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
2 | Casimir, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
3 | Tropic Star, Chad Keenum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contessini, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
2 | Casimir, Kim Buzby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contessini, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
2 | Casimir, Kim Buzby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contessini, Brittany M. Warden | 0.00 | |
2 | Definitely, Debbie Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 25.00 | |
4 | Wyatt, Mary S. Canner | 0.00 | |
5 | Deluxe, Brittany M. Warden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contessini, Brittany M. Warden | 0.00 | |
2 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 30.00 | |
3 | Definitely, Debbie Kelly | 0.00 | |
4 | Deluxe, Brittany M. Warden | 0.00 | |
5 | Wyatt, Mary S. Canner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contessini, Brittany M. Warden | 0.00 | |
2 | Definitely, Debbie Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Wyatt, Mary S. Canner | 0.00 | |
4 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 20.00 | |
5 | Deluxe, Brittany M. Warden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Definitely, Debbie Kelly | 0.00 | |
2 | Contessini, Brittany M. Warden | 0.00 | |
3 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 25.00 | |
4 | Wyatt, Mary S. Canner | 0.00 | |
5 | Deluxe, Brittany M. Warden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contessini, Brittany M. Warden | 0.00 | |
2 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 30.00 | |
3 | Deluxe, Brittany M. Warden | 0.00 | |
4 | Definitely, Debbie Kelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fred A Stare, Ashley Helms | 33.00 | |
2 | Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo | 0.00 | |
3 | Gryffindor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo | 0.00 | |
2 | Fred A Stare, Ashley Helms | 28.00 | |
3 | Gryffindor, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gryffindor, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 | |
2 | Fred A Stare, Ashley Helms | 28.00 | |
3 | Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gryffindor, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 | |
2 | Fred A Stare, Ashley Helms | 28.00 | |
3 | Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gryffindor, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 | |
2 | Fred A Stare, Ashley Helms | 28.00 | |
3 | Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordova, Raven Mellinger | 0.00 | |
2 | Clyde 97, Madeline McManus | 0.00 | |
3 | Best Of, Madeline McManus | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordova, Raven Mellinger | 0.00 | |
2 | Clyde 97, Madeline McManus | 0.00 | |
3 | Best Of, Madeline McManus | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best Of, Madeline McManus | 33.00 | |
2 | Cordova, Raven Mellinger | 0.00 | |
3 | Clyde 97, Madeline McManus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordova, Raven Mellinger | 0.00 | |
2 | Best Of, Madeline McManus | 28.00 | |
3 | Clyde 97, Madeline McManus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best Of, Madeline McManus | 33.00 | |
2 | Cordova, Raven Mellinger | 0.00 | |
3 | Clyde 97, Madeline McManus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chance Encounter, Katie Morgan | 36.00 | |
2 | World Power, Logan Peacock | 31.00 | |
3 | Bismarck, Maya Lombardo | 26.00 | |
4 | Stetson, Emma Bishop | 21.00 | |
5 | Lapis, Olivia Brown | 20.00 | |
6 | Game Day, Emma Bishop | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapis, Olivia Brown | 36.00 | |
2 | Bismarck, Maya Lombardo | 31.00 | |
3 | Chance Encounter, Katie Morgan | 26.00 | |
4 | World Power, Logan Peacock | 21.00 | |
5 | Game Day, Emma Bishop | 20.00 | |
6 | Stetson, Emma Bishop | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapis, Olivia Brown | 36.00 | |
2 | World Power, Logan Peacock | 31.00 | |
3 | Stetson, Emma Bishop | 26.00 | |
4 | Game Day, Emma Bishop | 21.00 | |
5 | Bismarck, Maya Lombardo | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapis, Olivia Brown | 36.00 | |
2 | Stetson, Emma Bishop | 31.00 | |
3 | Game Day, Emma Bishop | 26.00 | |
4 | Bismarck, Maya Lombardo | 21.00 | |
5 | Chance Encounter, Katie Morgan | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapis, Olivia Brown | 36.00 | |
2 | Bismarck, Maya Lombardo | 31.00 | |
3 | Game Day, Emma Bishop | 26.00 | |
4 | Stetson, Emma Bishop | 21.00 | |
5 | World Power, Logan Peacock | 20.00 | |
6 | Chance Encounter, Katie Morgan | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cupido Z, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
2 | Shoemaker, Carly Genovere | 32.00 | |
3 | Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman | 0.00 | |
4 | Calligraphy, Sierra Fentress | 22.00 | |
5 | Shakespeare, Carolyn Kenney | 21.00 | |
6 | EWSZ High Voltage, Clare Obrien | 20.00 | |
7 | Vivid Star, Courtney Morton | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shoemaker, Carly Genovere | 37.00 | |
2 | Shakespeare, Carolyn Kenney | 32.00 | |
3 | Cupido Z, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
4 | Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman | 0.00 | |
5 | Calligraphy, Sierra Fentress | 21.00 | |
6 | Vivid Star, Courtney Morton | 20.00 | |
7 | EWSZ High Voltage, Clare Obrien | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shoemaker, Carly Genovere | 37.00 | |
2 | Vivid Star, Courtney Morton | 32.00 | |
3 | Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman | 0.00 | |
4 | Shakespeare, Carolyn Kenney | 22.00 | |
5 | Calligraphy, Sierra Fentress | 21.00 | |
6 | Cupido Z, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
7 | EWSZ High Voltage, Clare Obrien | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakespeare, Carolyn Kenney | 37.00 | |
2 | Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman | 0.00 | |
3 | Vivid Star, Courtney Morton | 27.00 | |
4 | Cupido Z, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
5 | Shoemaker, Carly Genovere | 21.00 | |
6 | EWSZ High Voltage, Clare Obrien | 20.00 | |
7 | Calligraphy, Sierra Fentress | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cupido Z, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
2 | Shoemaker, Carly Genovere | 32.00 | |
3 | Vivid Star, Courtney Morton | 26.00 | |
4 | Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman | 0.00 | |
5 | EWSZ High Voltage, Clare Obrien | 20.00 | |
6 | Shakespeare, Carolyn Kenney | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pine Creek's Holy Smoke, Isabelle Mesiarik | 0.00 | |
2 | Power Point, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
3 | Beyond Blonde, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
4 | Tea Party, Grace Frain | 0.00 | |
5 | Benlea Fancy Lass, Madeline Radosevic | 21.00 | |
6 | Everblue, Reese Plost | 20.00 | |
7 | Figment, MacKenzie O'Connor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Power Point, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
2 | Pine Creek's Holy Smoke, Isabelle Mesiarik | 0.00 | |
3 | Beyond Blonde, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
4 | Tea Party, Grace Frain | 0.00 | |
5 | Benlea Fancy Lass, Madeline Radosevic | 21.00 | |
6 | Everblue, Reese Plost | 20.00 | |
7 | Figment, MacKenzie O'Connor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyond Blonde, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
2 | Pine Creek's Holy Smoke, Isabelle Mesiarik | 0.00 | |
3 | Tea Party, Grace Frain | 0.00 | |
4 | Power Point, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
5 | Everblue, Reese Plost | 21.00 | |
6 | Figment, MacKenzie O'Connor | 0.00 | |
7 | Benlea Fancy Lass, Madeline Radosevic | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Power Point, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
2 | Tea Party, Grace Frain | 0.00 | |
3 | Beyond Blonde, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
4 | Everblue, Reese Plost | 22.00 | |
5 | Pine Creek's Holy Smoke, Isabelle Mesiarik | 0.00 | |
6 | Benlea Fancy Lass, Madeline Radosevic | 20.00 | |
7 | Figment, MacKenzie O'Connor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aspire, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
2 | Cherrybrook Blue Dahlia, Fiona C. Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
3 | R Taylor Maid, Kathleen Degenova | 0.00 | |
4 | Calendar Girl, Elise Heim | 0.00 | |
5 | Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr | 22.00 | |
6 | Highlands Ashton, Nathalie Williams | 21.00 | |
7 | P.S. I love you, Julia Furst | 0.00 | |
8 | Southern Cross, Brittany Groat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aspire, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
2 | R Taylor Maid, Kathleen Degenova | 0.00 | |
3 | Cherrybrook Blue Dahlia, Fiona C. Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
4 | P.S. I love you, Julia Furst | 0.00 | |
5 | Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr | 22.00 | |
6 | Highlands Ashton, Nathalie Williams | 21.00 | |
7 | Calendar Girl, Elise Heim | 0.00 | |
8 | Southern Cross, Brittany Groat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aspire, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
2 | P.S. I love you, Julia Furst | 0.00 | |
3 | Cherrybrook Blue Dahlia, Fiona C. Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
4 | Calendar Girl, Elise Heim | 0.00 | |
5 | Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr | 22.00 | |
6 | R Taylor Maid, Kathleen Degenova | 0.00 | |
7 | Southern Cross, Brittany Groat | 0.00 | |
8 | Highlands Ashton, Nathalie Williams | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherrybrook Blue Dahlia, Fiona C. Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
2 | Aspire, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
3 | Highlands Ashton, Nathalie Williams | 28.00 | |
4 | Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr | 23.00 | |
5 | Calendar Girl, Elise Heim | 0.00 | |
6 | P.S. I love you, Julia Furst | 0.00 | |
7 | Southern Cross, Brittany Groat | 0.00 | |
8 | R Taylor Maid, Kathleen Degenova | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marvel Comic, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
2 | Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
3 | Alliteration, Emma Hoff | 0.00 | |
4 | Happy Jack, Elizabeth Kunz | 0.00 | |
5 | Emerald City, Robert Elwell | 0.00 | |
6 | Eclipse, Paige Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | Kodak Moment, Ellie Lile | 0.00 | |
8 | By Jove, Ella Doerr | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marvel Comic, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
2 | Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
3 | Alliteration, Emma Hoff | 0.00 | |
4 | Eclipse, Paige Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | By Jove, Ella Doerr | 24.00 | |
6 | Emerald City, Robert Elwell | 0.00 | |
7 | Sunstone, Olivia Hershey | 0.00 | |
8 | The Lone Roan, McKenna Gooden | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eclipse, Paige Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | Emerald City, Robert Elwell | 0.00 | |
3 | Happy Jack, Elizabeth Kunz | 0.00 | |
4 | Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
5 | Alliteration, Emma Hoff | 0.00 | |
6 | The Lone Roan, McKenna Gooden | 23.00 | |
7 | Sunstone, Olivia Hershey | 0.00 | |
8 | Marvel Comic, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emerald City, Robert Elwell | 0.00 | |
2 | Eclipse, Paige Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
4 | Marvel Comic, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
5 | Happy Jack, Elizabeth Kunz | 0.00 | |
6 | Alliteration, Emma Hoff | 0.00 | |
7 | By Jove, Ella Doerr | 22.00 | |
8 | Sunstone, Olivia Hershey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capiche, Holly Boutcher | 0.00 | |
3 | Paris Charm, Mackenzie Fitch | 0.00 | |
4 | Grey's Anatomy, Gillian Spragg | 0.00 | |
5 | Practical Magic, Hannah Downs | 22.00 | |
6 | Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
7 | Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson | 20.00 | |
8 | Color Me Happy, Norah Crowley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Color Me Happy, Norah Crowley | 0.00 | |
3 | Paris Charm, Mackenzie Fitch | 0.00 | |
4 | Capiche, Holly Boutcher | 0.00 | |
5 | Practical Magic, Hannah Downs | 22.00 | |
6 | Grey's Anatomy, Gillian Spragg | 0.00 | |
7 | Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
8 | Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capiche, Holly Boutcher | 0.00 | |
2 | Color Me Happy, Norah Crowley | 0.00 | |
3 | Grey's Anatomy, Gillian Spragg | 0.00 | |
4 | Practical Magic, Hannah Downs | 23.00 | |
5 | Paris Charm, Mackenzie Fitch | 0.00 | |
6 | Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
7 | Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Practical Magic, Hannah Downs | 38.00 | |
2 | Capiche, Holly Boutcher | 0.00 | |
3 | Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson | 28.00 | |
4 | Grey's Anatomy, Gillian Spragg | 0.00 | |
5 | Paris Charm, Mackenzie Fitch | 0.00 | |
6 | Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
7 | Color Me Happy, Norah Crowley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Kathryn Gooden | 34.00 | |
2 | Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto | 29.00 | |
3 | Skye Blue, Rylan VanCourt | 24.00 | |
4 | Beyond Blonde, Adaline Machado | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto | 34.00 | |
2 | Beyond Blonde, Adaline Machado | 0.00 | |
3 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Kathryn Gooden | 24.00 | |
4 | Skye Blue, Rylan VanCourt | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto | 34.00 | |
2 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Kathryn Gooden | 29.00 | |
3 | Skye Blue, Rylan VanCourt | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skye Blue, Rylan VanCourt | 34.00 | |
2 | Beyond Blonde, Adaline Machado | 0.00 | |
3 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Kathryn Gooden | 24.00 | |
4 | Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clavio, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 | |
2 | Daxter, Courtney A. Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | Bella Donna FF, Madeline Weirman | 0.00 | |
4 | Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman | 0.00 | |
5 | Bliksem, Amanda Griffin | 0.00 | |
6 | Tattered Lace, Sable Fetty | 27.00 | |
7 | Pluto LWF, Claire Taylor | 26.00 | |
8 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Donna FF, Madeline Weirman | 0.00 | |
2 | Clavio, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 | |
3 | La Sandro, Morgan Geelhaar | 34.00 | |
4 | Pluto LWF, Claire Taylor | 29.00 | |
5 | Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman | 0.00 | |
6 | Daxter, Courtney A. Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | Brenham, Kathryn Luke | 26.00 | |
8 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | La Sandro, Morgan Geelhaar | 44.00 | |
2 | Touche', Julia Hanover | 39.00 | |
3 | Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman | 0.00 | |
4 | Daxter, Courtney A. Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | Bliksem, Amanda Griffin | 0.00 | |
6 | Brenham, Kathryn Luke | 27.00 | |
7 | Clavio, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 | |
8 | Lariat, Lauren Dugan | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forrest Gem, Kyle Winters | 43.00 | |
2 | Time Flies, Maggie Kinsley | 38.00 | |
3 | Joey, Joellina Stewart | 33.00 | |
4 | Tzatziko's Tiger, Alyssa Somorick | 0.00 | |
6 | Snowbound, Anna Andrews | 0.00 | |
7 | Zealand, Grace Walker | 0.00 | |
8 | Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill | 41.00 | |
2 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 36.00 | |
3 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 31.00 | |
4 | Fleetwing, Kristin OBrien | 26.00 | |
5 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 0.00 | |
6 | Spellbound, Alyssa M. Moyer | 24.00 | |
7 | Beste Gift, Debbie Kelly | 0.00 | |
8 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | One Call Away, Rebecca Harris | 41.00 | |
2 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 0.00 | |
3 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 31.00 | |
4 | Fleetwing, Kristin OBrien | 26.00 | |
5 | Janeska, Alexis Mierzwa | 0.00 | |
6 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 24.00 | |
7 | Spellbound, Alyssa M. Moyer | 23.00 | |
8 | Beste Gift, Debbie Kelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | One Call Away, Rebecca Harris | 41.00 | |
2 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 36.00 | |
3 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 0.00 | |
4 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 26.00 | |
5 | Janeska, Alexis Mierzwa | 0.00 | |
6 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 24.00 | |
7 | Fargo, Debra Campbell | 23.00 | |
8 | Beste Gift, Debbie Kelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coscolino, Kristine Spaid | 47.00 | |
2 | De'Gage, Erin Howard | 42.00 | |
3 | Graham Baloo, Hope Rutter | 37.00 | |
4 | Cast Away, Jacqueline Wilson | 32.00 | |
5 | Argyle, Brigette Nolan | 31.00 | |
6 | Amigo, Holly VanCourt | 30.00 | |
7 | Jax and Taylor, Ashley Ann A. Esser | 29.00 | |
8 | Hudson Street, C Jill Randles | 28.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberon, Morgan Kazerman | 43.00 | |
2 | Casero, Aidan Dubin | 38.00 | |
3 | No Excuses, Lauren Hale | 33.00 | |
4 | Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan | 28.00 | |
5 | Charade, Mekenna Scott | 27.00 | |
6 | Braveheart, RyLee Haugh | 0.00 | |
7 | Shimmer, Libby Bishop | 25.00 | |
8 | Calvin Klein, Alexandra Cumor | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan | 43.00 | |
2 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 38.00 | |
3 | Charade, Mekenna Scott | 33.00 | |
4 | No Excuses, Lauren Hale | 28.00 | |
5 | Oberon, Morgan Kazerman | 27.00 | |
6 | Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove | 26.00 | |
7 | Shimmer, Libby Bishop | 25.00 | |
8 | Braveheart, RyLee Haugh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberon, Morgan Kazerman | 43.00 | |
2 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 38.00 | |
3 | Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan | 33.00 | |
4 | Shimmer, Libby Bishop | 28.00 | |
5 | Casero, Aidan Dubin | 27.00 | |
6 | Charade, Mekenna Scott | 26.00 | |
7 | Braveheart, RyLee Haugh | 0.00 | |
8 | Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Invesco, Sophia Carey | 45.00 | |
2 | Laurenz, Mary Kate Edelson | 40.00 | |
3 | Iceman, Caroline Krongard | 35.00 | |
4 | C'est Bon Cidane, Calista Bell | 30.00 | |
5 | Quoteworthy, Britt Larson | 29.00 | |
6 | Land Shark, Cari Farmer | 0.00 | |
7 | Black Label, Lily Reddish | 27.00 | |
8 | Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews | 26.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Invesco, Sophia Carey | 45.00 | |
2 | Iceman, Caroline Krongard | 40.00 | |
3 | C'est Bon Cidane, Calista Bell | 35.00 | |
4 | Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews | 30.00 | |
5 | Laurenz, Mary Kate Edelson | 29.00 | |
6 | Quoteworthy, Britt Larson | 28.00 | |
7 | Good Flight, Lori Ohannessian | 0.00 | |
8 | Black Label, Lily Reddish | 26.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Flight, Lori Ohannessian | 0.00 | |
2 | Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews | 40.00 | |
3 | Lilly, Anna Youngkin | 35.00 | |
4 | Invesco, Sophia Carey | 30.00 | |
5 | Killian's Red, Mary George Gipson | 29.00 | |
6 | Iceman, Caroline Krongard | 28.00 | |
7 | Black Label, Lily Reddish | 27.00 | |
8 | Land Shark, Cari Farmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Wishes, Alessandra Bennett | 0.00 | |
2 | Jamrock, Payton Flanders | 31.00 | |
3 | Cedar Spring McDreamy, Caitlyn Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | Ratatouille, Liliana Beall | 21.00 | |
5 | Highlands Polaris, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orchard Hills Prince Charming, Olivia Carmouche | 36.00 | |
2 | Jamrock, Payton Flanders | 31.00 | |
3 | Cedar Spring McDreamy, Caitlyn Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | Ratatouille, Liliana Beall | 21.00 | |
5 | Silver Wishes, Alessandra Bennett | 0.00 | |
6 | Highlands Polaris, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Highlands Polaris, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
2 | Cedar Spring McDreamy, Caitlyn Hill | 0.00 | |
3 | Jamrock, Payton Flanders | 26.00 | |
4 | Orchard Hills Prince Charming, Olivia Carmouche | 21.00 | |
5 | Ratatouille, Liliana Beall | 20.00 | |
6 | Silver Wishes, Alessandra Bennett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snowman, Anna Livermore | 40.00 | |
2 | Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese | 35.00 | |
3 | Another Dream, Emma Pacheco | 30.00 | |
4 | Freedom, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
5 | Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 0.00 | |
6 | Wizard, Amanda Bavar | 23.00 | |
7 | Beaudacious, James Fazekas | 22.00 | |
8 | Carlin, Carly Walls | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Freedom, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
2 | Carlin, Carly Walls | 35.00 | |
3 | Beaudacious, James Fazekas | 30.00 | |
4 | Wizard, Amanda Bavar | 25.00 | |
5 | Deep Blue Sea, Eva Smith | 24.00 | |
6 | Snowman, Anna Livermore | 23.00 | |
7 | Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese | 22.00 | |
8 | Another Dream, Emma Pacheco | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese | 40.00 | |
2 | Beaudacious, James Fazekas | 35.00 | |
3 | Wizard, Amanda Bavar | 30.00 | |
4 | Freedom, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
5 | Another Dream, Emma Pacheco | 24.00 | |
6 | Island Girl, Courtney Stefan | 23.00 | |
7 | Carlin, Carly Walls | 22.00 | |
8 | Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zealand, Grace Walker | 0.00 | |
2 | Guess My Name, Madison Markel | 38.00 | |
3 | Snowbound, Anna Andrews | 0.00 | |
4 | Patriot, Savannah Pelachyk | 0.00 | |
5 | Joey, Joellina Stewart | 27.00 | |
6 | Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop | 26.00 | |
7 | Time Flies, Maggie Kinsley | 25.00 | |
8 | Tzatziko's Tiger, Alyssa Somorick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joey, Joellina Stewart | 43.00 | |
2 | Primetime, Allison Kaplan | 38.00 | |
3 | Patriot, Savannah Pelachyk | 0.00 | |
4 | Guess My Name, Madison Markel | 28.00 | |
5 | Forrest Gem, Kyle Winters | 27.00 | |
6 | Zealand, Grace Walker | 0.00 | |
7 | Snowbound, Anna Andrews | 0.00 | |
8 | Jon Snow, Halle Furman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joey, Joellina Stewart | 43.00 | |
2 | Tzatziko's Tiger, Alyssa Somorick | 0.00 | |
3 | Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop | 33.00 | |
4 | Forrest Gem, Kyle Winters | 28.00 | |
5 | Time Flies, Maggie Kinsley | 27.00 | |
6 | Guess My Name, Madison Markel | 26.00 | |
7 | Snowbound, Anna Andrews | 0.00 | |
8 | Zealand, Grace Walker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cast Away, Jacqueline Wilson | 47.00 | |
2 | Benita, Liz Arbittier | 42.00 | |
3 | Syntony, Meryl E. Winslow | 0.00 | |
4 | De'Gage, Erin Howard | 32.00 | |
5 | Turtle Bay, Kate Carey | 31.00 | |
6 | Storm Pending, Linda Whitesides | 30.00 | |
7 | Hudson Street, C Jill Randles | 29.00 | |
8 | Coscolino, Kristine Spaid | 28.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham Baloo, Hope Rutter | 47.00 | |
2 | Amigo, Holly VanCourt | 42.00 | |
3 | Storm Pending, Linda Whitesides | 37.00 | |
4 | Turtle Bay, Kate Carey | 32.00 | |
5 | Amasing F, Ned Curry | 31.00 | |
6 | De'Gage, Erin Howard | 30.00 | |
7 | Syntony, Meryl E. Winslow | 0.00 | |
8 | Cast Away, Jacqueline Wilson | 28.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cast Away, Jacqueline Wilson | 47.00 | |
2 | Amigo, Holly VanCourt | 42.00 | |
3 | De'Gage, Erin Howard | 37.00 | |
4 | Storm Pending, Linda Whitesides | 32.00 | |
5 | Hudson Street, C Jill Randles | 31.00 | |
6 | Turtle Bay, Kate Carey | 30.00 | |
7 | Syntony, Meryl E. Winslow | 0.00 | |
8 | Coscolino, Kristine Spaid | 28.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contessini, Brittany M. Warden | 0.00 | |
2 | Cordova, Raven Mellinger | 0.00 | |
3 | Chance Encounter, Katie Morgan | 56.00 | |
4 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 48.00 | |
5 | Shakespeare, Carolyn Kenney | 40.00 | |
6 | Lapis, Olivia Brown | 32.00 | |
7 | Gryffindor, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 | |
8 | Cupido Z, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
9 | Shoemaker, Carly Genovere | 16.00 | |
10 | Fred A Stare, Ashley Helms | 12.00 | |
11 | Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman | 0.00 | |
12 | Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clavio, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 | |
2 | Bella Donna FF, Madeline Weirman | 0.00 | |
3 | One Call Away, Rebecca Harris | 56.00 | |
4 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 48.00 | |
5 | La Sandro, Morgan Geelhaar | 40.00 | |
6 | Daxter, Courtney A. Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 24.00 | |
8 | Janeska, Alexis Mierzwa | 0.00 | |
9 | Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman | 0.00 | |
10 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 12.00 | |
11 | Beste Gift, Debbie Kelly | 0.00 | |
12 | Bliksem, Amanda Griffin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iceman, Caroline Krongard | 80.00 | |
2 | Charade, Mekenna Scott | 64.00 | |
3 | Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove | 56.00 | |
4 | No Excuses, Lauren Hale | 48.00 | |
5 | Oberon, Morgan Kazerman | 40.00 | |
6 | Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan | 32.00 | |
7 | Laurenz, Mary Kate Edelson | 24.00 | |
8 | Black Label, Lily Reddish | 20.00 | |
9 | Good Flight, Lori Ohannessian | 0.00 | |
10 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 12.00 | |
11 | Quoteworthy, Britt Larson | 8.00 | |
12 | Parker, Serena Wheaton | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marvel Comic, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
2 | Color Me Happy, Norah Crowley | 0.00 | |
3 | Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
4 | Paris Charm, Mackenzie Fitch | 0.00 | |
5 | Eclipse, Paige Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | Practical Magic, Hannah Downs | 24.00 | |
8 | Sunstone, Olivia Hershey | 0.00 | |
9 | Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto | 16.00 | |
10 | By Jove, Ella Doerr | 12.00 | |
11 | Skye Blue, Rylan VanCourt | 8.00 | |
12 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Kathryn Gooden | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Morgan, Chance Encounter | 19.00 | |
2 | Courtney Morton, Vivid Star | 15.00 | |
3 | Olivia Brown, Lapis | 13.00 | |
4 | Meghan Finlay, Dr. Love | 11.00 | |
5 | Carolyn Kenney, Shakespeare | 10.00 | |
6 | Clare Obrien, EWSZ High Voltage | 9.50 | |
7 | Maya Lombardo, Bismarck | 0.00 | |
8 | Logan Peacock, World Power | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Kate Edelson, Laurenz | 5.00 | |
2 | Mekenna Scott, Charade | 3.00 | |
3 | Aidan Dubin, If Only | 2.00 | |
4 | Olivia Brown, Lapis | 1.00 | |
5 | Clare Obrien, EWSZ High Voltage | 0.00 | |
6 | Caroline Krongard, Iceman | 0.00 | |
7 | Morgan Kazerman, Whisper | 0.00 | |
8 | Britt Larson, Quoteworthy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriella D. Fournier, Clavio | 0.00 | |
2 | Madeline Weirman, Bella Donna FF | 0.00 | |
3 | Danielle Ziegfeld, Old Dominion Gwynith | 12.00 | |
4 | Sable Fetty, Tattered Lace | 10.00 | |
5 | Connie McRill, Sgt. Pepper | 9.00 | |
6 | Madeline Hardman, Former Glorie | 0.00 | |
7 | Kristin OBrien, Fleetwing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Carmouche, Orchard Hills Prince Charming | 25.00 | |
2 | Courtney Stefan, Island Girl | 21.00 | |
3 | Rayann Reese, Meadow Fox Lyric | 19.00 | |
4 | Kylie Reynolds, Highlands Polaris | 0.00 | |
5 | Eva Smith, Deep Blue Sea | 16.00 | |
6 | Alessandra Bennett, Silver Wishes | 0.00 | |
7 | Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo, Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget | 0.00 | |
8 | Liliana Beall, Ratatouille | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McKenna Gooden, The Lone Roan | 19.00 | |
2 | Reese Dorsey, Threes A Charm | 15.00 | |
3 | Reese Plost, Everblue | 13.00 | |
4 | Ella Doerr, Faircourts Lightning Thief | 11.00 | |
5 | Madeline Radosevic, Benlea Fancy Lass | 10.00 | |
6 | Elise Heim, Calendar Girl | 0.00 | |
7 | Brittany Groat, Southern Cross | 0.00 | |
8 | Isabelle Mesiarik, Pine Creek's Holy Smoke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Perseus, Caitlyn Tomlin | 0.00 | |
2 | Benny & The Jets, McKenna O'Neil | 10.00 | |
3 | ChickyB, Parrisa Anvari | 0.00 | |
4 | Pepe Lucho, Anders Paulson | 0.00 | |
5 | Vendetta, Abigail Lecrone | 3.00 | |
6 | My Chevy, Emily Rowland | 0.00 | |
7 | Moo, Sophia A. Caban | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pepe Lucho, Anders Paulson | 0.00 | |
2 | Benny & The Jets, McKenna O'Neil | 10.00 | |
3 | Perseus, Caitlyn Tomlin | 0.00 | |
4 | Chances Dream, Kristin L. Wenderoth | 0.00 | |
5 | My Chevy, Emily Rowland | 0.00 | |
6 | Vendetta, Abigail Lecrone | 2.00 |