Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Marantha Flash | HarmonyRidge Stable, LLC | 68.00 | |
Reserve | Tinseltown | Charleez A Simcik | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Cool Rock | Josephine Samuelson | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | My Funny Valentine | Maggie Kinsley | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Meadow Fox Lyric | Rayann Reese | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Feather | Hunting Horn Farm | 74.00 | |
Reserve | Jax and Taylor | Holly Boulay | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Secret Garden | Anika Jagemann | 74.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Aljano Jr | Madelyn Lowe | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Argento | Mary C. Medeiros | 55.20 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WYATT, Mary S. Canner | 0.00 | |
2 | SUTTON PLACE, Kelsey Bernini | 0.00 | |
3 | WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett | 0.00 | |
4 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 24.00 | |
5 | TERRA RETRANCA, Ornia Pacher, Osvaldo | 0.00 | |
6 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 22.00 | |
7 | BEL CANTO, Schwartz, Jennifer | 0.00 | |
8 | ZION, Brogan Kane | 0.00 | |
9 | EMPIRE, Kelly Marchi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TERRA RETRANCA, Osvaldo Ornia Pacher | 0.00 | |
2 | WYATT, Mary S. Canner | 0.00 | |
3 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 27.00 | |
4 | WHISKY MIST, Garnett, Sarah K | 0.00 | |
5 | BEL CANTO, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
6 | ZION, Brogan Kane | 0.00 | |
7 | SUTTON PLACE, Kelsey Bernini | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WYATT, Mary S. Canner | 0.00 | |
2 | TERRA RETRANCA, Osvaldo Ornia Pacher | 0.00 | |
3 | WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett | 0.00 | |
4 | SUTTON PLACE, Kelsey Bernini | 0.00 | |
5 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 21.00 | |
6 | ZION, Kane, Brogan | 0.00 | |
7 | BEL CANTO, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUTTON PLACE, Kelsey Bernini | 0.00 | |
2 | BEL CANTO, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett | 0.00 | |
4 | TERRA RETRANCA, Osvaldo Ornia Pacher | 0.00 | |
5 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARLIE, Ashley Pardoe | 0.00 | |
2 | BALOUETTE, Kaitlyn Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | LEGATO, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
4 | UNIQUE CAR, Carley Gray | 0.00 | |
5 | CORIANDER FF, Jake Wymard | 0.00 | |
6 | ANDREW, Caroline Flood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALOUETTE, Kaitlyn Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | LEGATO, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
3 | ANDREW, Caroline Flood | 0.00 | |
4 | UNIQUE CAR, Carley Gray | 0.00 | |
5 | CORIANDER FF, Jake Wymard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUTTON PLACE, Betsy Morret | 0.00 | |
2 | BALOUETTE, Kaitlyn Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | LEGATO, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
5 | UNIQUE CAR, Gray, Carley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUTTON PLACE, Betsy Morret | 0.00 | |
2 | LEGATO, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
4 | BALOUETTE, Kaitlyn Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | UNIQUE CAR, Carley Gray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | LEGATO, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
3 | SUTTON PLACE, Betsy Morret | 0.00 | |
4 | CHARLIE, Ashley Pardoe | 0.00 | |
5 | BALOUETTE, Kaitlyn Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | UNIQUE CAR, Carley Gray | 0.00 | |
7 | CORIANDER FF, Jake Wymard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OXFORD, Katie Ray | 0.00 | |
2 | DAYBREAK, Leah Swope | 0.00 | |
3 | LARIMARO, Abigail Russo | 0.00 | |
4 | Upgrade, Allison Stabley | 21.00 | |
5 | LORDANOS A, Sarah Aloi | 0.00 | |
6 | KNODDINGHAM BAY, Kaitlyn Brennan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OXFORD, Katie Ray | 0.00 | |
2 | LARIMARO, Abigail Russo | 0.00 | |
3 | DAYBREAK, Leah Swope | 0.00 | |
4 | Upgrade, Allison Stabley | 21.00 | |
5 | LORDANOS A, Sarah Aloi | 0.00 | |
6 | KNODDINGHAM BAY, Kaitlyn Brennan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LARIMARO, Abigail Russo | 0.00 | |
2 | Upgrade, Allison Stabley | 31.00 | |
3 | OXFORD, Katie Ray | 0.00 | |
4 | KNODDINGHAM BAY, Kaitlyn Brennan | 0.00 | |
5 | DAYBREAK, Leah Swope | 0.00 | |
6 | LORDANOS A, Sarah Aloi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OXFORD, Katie Ray | 0.00 | |
2 | Upgrade, Allison Stabley | 31.00 | |
3 | KNODDINGHAM BAY, Kaitlyn Brennan | 0.00 | |
4 | LARIMARO, Abigail Russo | 0.00 | |
5 | DAYBREAK, Leah Swope | 0.00 | |
6 | LORDANOS A, Sarah Aloi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAYBREAK, Leah Swope | 0.00 | |
2 | OXFORD, Katie Ray | 0.00 | |
3 | KNODDINGHAM BAY, Kaitlyn Brennan | 0.00 | |
4 | Upgrade, Allison Stabley | 21.00 | |
5 | LORDANOS A, Sarah Aloi | 0.00 | |
6 | LARIMARO, Abigail Russo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESPERANZA, Haley Maher | 0.00 | |
2 | Aljano Jr, Madelyn Lowe | 32.00 | |
3 | CROWN ROYAL, Hailie Bing | 0.00 | |
4 | STELLA, Kendall Kauffman | 0.00 | |
6 | GATSBY, Hayden Wilkes | 0.00 | |
7 | Edelweiss FF, Madison Downs | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESPERANZA, Haley Maher | 0.00 | |
2 | Aljano Jr, Madelyn Lowe | 32.00 | |
3 | CROWN ROYAL, Hailie Bing | 0.00 | |
5 | GATSBY, Hayden Wilkes | 0.00 | |
6 | STELLA, Kendall Kauffman | 0.00 | |
7 | Edelweiss FF, Madison Downs | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESPERANZA, Haley Maher | 0.00 | |
2 | Aljano Jr, Madelyn Lowe | 32.00 | |
3 | GATSBY, Hayden Wilkes | 0.00 | |
4 | CROWN ROYAL, Hailie Bing | 0.00 | |
5 | QUITE CALYPSO, Ashley M. Friday | 0.00 | |
6 | STELLA, Kendall Kauffman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CROWN ROYAL, Hailie Bing | 0.00 | |
2 | Aljano Jr, Madelyn Lowe | 32.00 | |
3 | QUITE CALYPSO, Ashley M. Friday | 0.00 | |
4 | GATSBY, Hayden Wilkes | 0.00 | |
5 | STELLA, Kendall Kauffman | 0.00 | |
6 | ESPERANZA, Haley Maher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUITE CALYPSO, Ashley M. Friday | 0.00 | |
2 | ESPERANZA, Haley Maher | 0.00 | |
4 | CROWN ROYAL, Hailie Bing | 0.00 | |
5 | Aljano Jr, Madelyn Lowe | 21.00 | |
6 | STELLA, Kendall Kauffman | 0.00 | |
7 | GATSBY, Hayden Wilkes | 0.00 | |
8 | Edelweiss FF, Madison Downs | 18.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 46.00 | |
1 | WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLOT, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
2 | Corlet VT, Kori Pickett | 41.00 | |
3 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 36.00 | |
3 | INCOGNITO, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
4 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 31.00 | |
5 | COPELAND, Emily Hernandez | 0.00 | |
6 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 29.00 | |
6 | AMETHYST, Emily Morris | 0.00 | |
7 | CORRIANNA, Emily Morris | 0.00 | |
7 | WYATT, Mary S. Canner | 0.00 | |
8 | DUCATI, Gretchen B. Ornia Pacher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 46.00 | |
1 | WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLOT, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
2 | INCOGNITO, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
3 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 36.00 | |
3 | WYATT, Mary S. Canner | 0.00 | |
4 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 31.00 | |
5 | COPELAND, Emily Hernandez | 0.00 | |
5 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 30.00 | |
6 | CORRIANNA, Emily Morris | 0.00 | |
6 | DUCATI, Gretchen B. Ornia Pacher | 0.00 | |
7 | CARTAGENA BD, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
8 | Corlet VT, Kori Pickett | 27.00 | |
8 | AMETHYST, Emily Morris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett | 0.00 | |
1 | CARTAGENA BD, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLOT, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
2 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 41.00 | |
3 | COPELAND, Emily Hernandez | 0.00 | |
3 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 36.00 | |
4 | DUCATI, Ornia Pacher, Gretchen B | 0.00 | |
4 | Corlet VT, Kori Pickett | 31.00 | |
5 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 30.00 | |
5 | INCOGNITO, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
7 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 28.00 | |
7 | AMETHYST, Emily Morris | 0.00 | |
8 | CORRIANNA, Emily Morris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLOT, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
1 | WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett | 0.00 | |
2 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 41.00 | |
2 | INCOGNITO, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
3 | Corlet VT, Kori Pickett | 36.00 | |
4 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 31.00 | |
4 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 31.00 | |
5 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 30.00 | |
6 | COPELAND, Emily Hernandez | 0.00 | |
6 | DUCATI, Ornia Pacher, Gretchen B | 0.00 | |
7 | AMETHYST, Emily Morris | 0.00 | |
7 | CORRIANNA, Emily Morris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INCOGNITO, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
1 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 46.00 | |
2 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 41.00 | |
3 | WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett | 0.00 | |
3 | COPELAND, Emily Hernandez | 0.00 | |
4 | CARTAGENA BD, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
4 | DUCATI, Gretchen B. Ornia Pacher | 0.00 | |
5 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 30.00 | |
5 | WYATT, Mary S. Canner | 0.00 | |
6 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 29.00 | |
6 | Heavenly Affair, Joanie L. Dixon | 0.00 | |
7 | Corlet VT, Kori Pickett | 28.00 | |
7 | AMETHYST, Emily Morris | 0.00 | |
8 | CARLOT, Ashley Foster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OXFORD, Katie Ray | ||
2 | LARIMARO, Abigail Russo | ||
2 | RIVER BOAT BLUES, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
3 | FARNLEY CORSAIR, Mia Sassi | 0.00 | |
4 | TWILIGHT EDITION, Claudia Courtney | 0.00 | |
5 | FC CRY BABY, Abigail E. Dolmetsch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESPERANZA, Haley Maher | ||
2 | Aljano Jr, Madelyn Lowe | ||
2 | RIVER BOAT BLUES, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
3 | FARNLEY CORSAIR, Mia Sassi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WYATT, Mary S. Canner | ||
2 | TERRA RETRANCA, Osvaldo Ornia Pacher | ||
2 | TWILIGHT EDITION, Claudia Courtney | 0.00 | |
3 | FARNLEY CORSAIR, Mia Sassi | 0.00 | |
4 | RIVER BOAT BLUES, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVER BOAT BLUES, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
3 | TWILIGHT EDITION, Claudia Courtney | 0.00 | |
4 | FARNLEY CORSAIR, Mia Sassi | 0.00 | |
5 | FC CRY BABY, Abigail E. Dolmetsch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAPPY JACK, Elizabeth Kunz | 0.00 | |
2 | P.S. I LOVE YOU, Julia Furst | 0.00 | |
3 | QUITE A GEM, Lauren Marchetti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinseltown, MacKenzie O'Connor | 34.00 | |
2 | TINY TUNES, Kyla Sandy | 0.00 | |
3 | Marantha Flash, Jordyn Tereszcuk | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinseltown | 34.00 | |
2 | Marantha Flash | 29.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marantha Flash, Jordyn Tereszcuk | 34.00 | |
2 | MILLPOND STARMAN, Olivia Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | Tinseltown, MacKenzie O'Connor | 24.00 | |
4 | TINY TUNES, Kyla Sandy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marantha Flash | 34.00 | |
3 | Tinseltown | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marantha Flash | 34.00 | |
4 | Tinseltown | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Snug Harbor, Mia Sassi | 31.00 | |
4 | Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson | 21.00 | |
5 | Menagerie Cat Balou, Taylor Willie | 0.00 | |
6 | COLOR ME HAPPY, Norah Crowley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cool Rock | 36.00 | |
2 | Snug Harbor | 31.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Snug Harbor | 31.00 | |
3 | Cool Rock | 26.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Cool Rock | 26.00 | |
5 | Snug Harbor | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | COLOR ME HAPPY, Norah Crowley | 0.00 | |
3 | Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson | 26.00 | |
5 | Snug Harbor, Mia Sassi | 20.00 | |
6 | Menagerie Cat Balou, Taylor Willie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KUDOS, Rebecca L. Oliver | 0.00 | |
2 | MARVEL COMIC, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
3 | HAPPY JACK, Elizabeth Kunz | 0.00 | |
4 | Order of Phoenix, Alexis Seiden | 22.00 | |
5 | PUDDLE JUMPER, Kendall Kauffman | 0.00 | |
6 | ENCHANTED KNIGHT, Neave Campbell | 0.00 | |
7 | PACIFIC BLUE, Judy Dettore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PACIFIC BLUE, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
2 | PUDDLE JUMPER, Kendall Kauffman | 0.00 | |
3 | MARVEL COMIC, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
4 | ENCHANTED KNIGHT, Neave Campbell | 0.00 | |
5 | Order of Phoenix, Alexis Seiden | 21.00 | |
6 | HAPPY JACK, Elizabeth Kunz | 0.00 | |
7 | KUDOS, Rebecca L. Oliver | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Order of Phoenix | 37.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Order of Phoenix | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Order of Phoenix | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINAL CUT, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
2 | TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
3 | CARTEL, Elizabeth Roberts | 0.00 | |
5 | CHECKMATE, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
6 | INFLUENTIAL, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 | |
7 | BROWN SUGAR, Kim Hopkins | 0.00 | |
8 | POINT BLANK, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
9 | VISIONARY, Sara B. Lechner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHECKMATE, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | FINAL CUT, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
3 | CARTEL, Elizabeth Roberts | 0.00 | |
4 | INFLUENTIAL, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 | |
5 | POINT BLANK, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
6 | VISIONARY, Sara B. Lechner | 0.00 | |
7 | BROWN SUGAR, Kim Hopkins | 0.00 | |
10 | UP TO DATE, Kim Hopkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHECKMATE, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | QABOOM, Ryan Minor | 0.00 | |
3 | POINT BLANK, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
5 | FINAL CUT, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
6 | UP TO DATE, Kim Hopkins | 0.00 | |
8 | CASANOVA, Brett Shear-heyman | 0.00 | |
9 | CALEDONIA, Ashley N. Barnhill | 0.00 | |
10 | BROWN SUGAR, Kim Hopkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHECKMATE, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | FINAL CUT, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
4 | SUNNY DAYZ, Phoebe V. De Mott | 0.00 | |
5 | QABOOM, Ryan Minor | 0.00 | |
6 | TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
7 | UP TO DATE, Kim Hopkins | 0.00 | |
8 | POINT BLANK, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
9 | CASANOVA, Brett Shear-heyman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHECKMATE, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | CARTEL, Elizabeth Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
4 | SUNNY DAYZ, Phoebe V. De Mott | 0.00 | |
5 | FINAL CUT, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
6 | POINT BLANK, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
7 | INFLUENTIAL, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frontman, Charlotte Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | CLAY'S CONTENDER, Christine Scherrer | 0.00 | |
3 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 28.00 | |
4 | QUI-TAM, Linda S. Gordon | 0.00 | |
5 | APROPOS, Deirdre A. Agnew | 0.00 | |
6 | WHY NOT ME, Laurie Barna | 0.00 | |
7 | KENSINGTON, Stacy Wolf | 0.00 | |
8 | UNWRAPPED, Pamela B. Bartholomew | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHY NOT ME, Laurie Barna | 0.00 | |
2 | CLAY'S CONTENDER, Christine Scherrer | 0.00 | |
3 | QUI-TAM, Linda S. Gordon | 0.00 | |
4 | APROPOS, Deirdre A. Agnew | 0.00 | |
5 | KENSINGTON, Stacy Wolf | 0.00 | |
6 | UNWRAPPED, Pamela B. Bartholomew | 0.00 | |
7 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAY'S CONTENDER, Christine Scherrer | 0.00 | |
2 | Frontman, Charlotte Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | APROPOS, Deirdre A. Agnew | 0.00 | |
4 | WHY NOT ME, Laurie Barna | 0.00 | |
5 | KENSINGTON, Stacy Wolf | 0.00 | |
6 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 21.00 | |
7 | UNWRAPPED, Pamela B. Bartholomew | 0.00 | |
8 | QUI-TAM, Linda S. Gordon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNWRAPPED, Pamela B. Bartholomew | 0.00 | |
2 | WHY NOT ME, Laurie Barna | 0.00 | |
3 | APROPOS, Deirdre A. Agnew | 0.00 | |
4 | Frontman, Charlotte Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | CLAY'S CONTENDER, Christine Scherrer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEATO, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 | |
2 | AXTREX, Addie Jabin | 0.00 | |
3 | GULFSTREAM, Joanie L. Dixon | 0.00 | |
4 | CANYON BREEZE, Kaitlin Mewshaw | 0.00 | |
6 | Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson | 26.00 | |
7 | Merritt, Kathryn Bruce | 25.00 | |
8 | ORDER OF THE PHOENIX, Olivia Mauro | 0.00 | |
9 | ACAPELLA, Deirdre K. Ligget | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEATO, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 | |
2 | AXTREX, Addie Jabin | 0.00 | |
3 | CASANOVA, Sarah Weaver | 0.00 | |
4 | GULFSTREAM, Joanie L. Dixon | 0.00 | |
6 | Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson | 26.00 | |
7 | ORDER OF THE PHOENIX, Olivia Mauro | 0.00 | |
8 | Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski | 0.00 | |
9 | Merritt, Kathryn Bruce | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEATO, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 | |
2 | GULFSTREAM, Joanie L. Dixon | 0.00 | |
3 | CASANOVA, Sarah Weaver | 0.00 | |
4 | AXTREX, Addie Jabin | 0.00 | |
5 | ORDER OF THE PHOENIX, Olivia Mauro | 0.00 | |
6 | Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski | 0.00 | |
7 | Merritt, Kathryn Bruce | 25.00 | |
8 | Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson | 24.00 | |
9 | ACAPELLA, Deirdre K. Ligget | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GULFSTREAM, Joanie L. Dixon | 0.00 | |
2 | ORDER OF THE PHOENIX, Olivia Mauro | 0.00 | |
3 | NEATO, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 | |
4 | L`ARGENT M, Kelly Ross | 0.00 | |
6 | ACAPELLA, Deirdre K. Ligget | 0.00 | |
7 | Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson | 25.00 | |
8 | CANYON BREEZE, Kaitlin Mewshaw | 0.00 | |
9 | Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORINTHIAN, Sarah Zungailia | 0.00 | |
2 | Pura Vida, Lily Pollin | 36.00 | |
3 | FANTABULOUS, Rachel Tresler | 0.00 | |
4 | HOMEBOY, Julie Krause | 0.00 | |
5 | Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan | 25.00 | |
6 | ZACHARY, Abigail E. Dolmetsch | 0.00 | |
7 | OUTLOOK, Kylee Ricker | 0.00 | |
8 | QUIDDITCH, Lindsey Hurley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OUTLOOK, Kylee Ricker | 0.00 | |
2 | FANTABULOUS, Rachel Tresler | 0.00 | |
3 | QUIDDITCH, Lindsey Hurley | 0.00 | |
4 | Pura Vida, Lily Pollin | 26.00 | |
5 | ZACHARY, Abigail E. Dolmetsch | 0.00 | |
6 | CORINTHIAN, Sarah Zungailia | 0.00 | |
7 | Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan | 23.00 | |
9 | HOMEBOY, Julie Krause | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | ZACHARY, Abigail E. Dolmetsch | 0.00 | |
3 | FANTABULOUS, Rachel Tresler | 0.00 | |
4 | QUIDDITCH, Lindsey Hurley | 0.00 | |
5 | HOMEBOY, Julie Krause | 0.00 | |
6 | OUTLOOK, Kylee Ricker | 0.00 | |
7 | DUSTINOV, Stephanie Rowan | 0.00 | |
8 | CORINTHIAN, Sarah Zungailia | 0.00 | |
9 | Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GATWICK, Abby Mccoy | 0.00 | |
2 | FERRAGAMO, Bailey Harach | 0.00 | |
3 | FIONA, Emma Herdler | 0.00 | |
4 | AGAINST ALL ODDS, Kassandra Nulton | 0.00 | |
5 | AVIATOR, Khaki O'brien | 0.00 | |
6 | Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler | 24.00 | |
7 | WONDROUS, Sylvia Justice | 0.00 | |
8 | LAURENZ, Mary Kate Edelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRAGAMO, Bailey Harach | 0.00 | |
2 | FIONA, Emma Herdler | 0.00 | |
3 | Decorated Hero, Hannah Himelfarb | 31.00 | |
4 | AGAINST ALL ODDS, Kassandra Nulton | 0.00 | |
5 | AVIATOR, Khaki O'brien | 0.00 | |
6 | Viola, Elizabeth Hough | 24.00 | |
7 | LAURENZ, Mary Kate Edelson | 0.00 | |
8 | CATCHING FIRE, Claire Kenny | 0.00 | |
9 | WONDROUS, Sylvia Justice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GATWICK, Abby Mccoy | 0.00 | |
2 | Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler | 36.00 | |
3 | Absolute Obsession, Abigail Myers | 34.00 | |
4 | AGAINST ALL ODDS, Kassandra Nulton | 0.00 | |
5 | FERRAGAMO, Bailey Harach | 0.00 | |
6 | Decorated Hero, Hannah Himelfarb | 24.00 | |
7 | LAURENZ, Mary Kate Edelson | 0.00 | |
8 | Viola, Elizabeth Hough | 22.00 | |
9 | CATCHING FIRE, Claire Kenny | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley | 37.00 | |
2 | BEST OF LUCK, Alexa Bing | 0.00 | |
3 | CAPELLA, Morgan Focht | 0.00 | |
4 | ONE DANCE, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
5 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Kaylynn Martin | 21.00 | |
6 | WESTWOOD PROPHESY, Lydia Bowersox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEST OF LUCK, Alexa Bing | 0.00 | |
2 | My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley | 32.00 | |
3 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Kaylynn Martin | 27.00 | |
4 | CAPELLA, Morgan Focht | 0.00 | |
5 | ONE DANCE, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
6 | TOY BOX, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
7 | WESTWOOD PROPHESY, Lydia Bowersox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEST OF LUCK, Alexa Bing | 0.00 | |
2 | My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley | 32.00 | |
3 | WESTWOOD PROPHESY, Lydia Bowersox | 0.00 | |
4 | TOY BOX, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
5 | CAPELLA, Morgan Focht | 0.00 | |
6 | ONE DANCE, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
7 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Kaylynn Martin | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr | 35.00 | |
2 | THE LONE ROAN, McKenna Gooden | 0.00 | |
3 | NORTHWIND STING, Caitlyn Panase | 0.00 | |
4 | Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese | 20.00 | |
5 | GLITZY, Natalie Arroyo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE LONE ROAN, McKenna Gooden | 0.00 | |
2 | Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese | 30.00 | |
3 | NORTHWIND STING, Caitlyn Panase | 0.00 | |
4 | GLITZY, Natalie Arroyo | 0.00 | |
5 | Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese | 35.00 | |
2 | THE LONE ROAN, McKenna Gooden | 0.00 | |
3 | GLITZY, Natalie Arroyo | 0.00 | |
4 | Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr | 20.00 | |
5 | NORTHWIND STING, Caitlyn Panase | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NASHVILLE, Hannah N Showell | 0.00 | |
2 | ORLANDO, Hope Batchelor Dvm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VISIONARY, Caroline Blank | 0.00 | |
2 | VDL FIRST BLUE, Anabel Ricigliano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUSTIN, Hanna Powers | 0.00 | |
2 | PIPER, Brigitte Burchfield | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Secret Garden, Anika Jagemann | 37.00 | |
2 | ROSALITA, Holly Lussier | 0.00 | |
3 | JAMES BLONDE, Kira Lapi | 0.00 | |
4 | INVESTORS MAGIC ELF, Brynn Lasala | 0.00 | |
5 | GREAT BLUE, Ella Frank | 0.00 | |
6 | HOPEFUL EDITION, Lily Kubala | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMES BLONDE, Kira Lapi | 0.00 | |
2 | GREAT BLUE, Ella Frank | 0.00 | |
3 | Secret Garden, Anika Jagemann | 27.00 | |
4 | ROSALITA, Holly Lussier | 0.00 | |
5 | INVESTORS MAGIC ELF, Brynn Lasala | 0.00 | |
6 | HOPEFUL EDITION, Lily Kubala | 0.00 | |
7 | RAISIN TOAST, Andrea Edwards | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Secret Garden, Anika Jagemann | 37.00 | |
2 | ROSALITA, Holly Lussier | 0.00 | |
3 | INVESTORS MAGIC ELF, Brynn Lasala | 0.00 | |
4 | JAMES BLONDE, Kira Lapi | 0.00 | |
5 | HOPEFUL EDITION, Lily Kubala | 0.00 | |
6 | RAISIN TOAST, Andrea Edwards | 0.00 | |
7 | GREAT BLUE, Ella Frank | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKY TOP, Micaela Beatty | 0.00 | |
2 | DAIQUIRI, Holly Lussier | 0.00 | |
3 | ZET ZET VL, Leigh Purrington | 0.00 | |
4 | WEST POINT, Tori Leitman | 0.00 | |
5 | LUNAR ECLIPSE, Holly Aloi | 0.00 | |
6 | CONWAY, Maranda Luckanitz | 0.00 | |
7 | MIRASOL, Cassie Edgar | 0.00 | |
8 | MAPLESIDE LUMINOUS, Madelyn Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Symbolic | 37.00 | |
2 | ZET ZET VL, Leigh Purrington | 0.00 | |
3 | LUNAR ECLIPSE, Holly Aloi | 0.00 | |
4 | CALVIN KLEIN, Alexandra Cumor | 0.00 | |
5 | BRYANT PARK, Grace Lacher | 0.00 | |
6 | MIRASOL, Cassie Edgar | 0.00 | |
7 | CONWAY, Maranda Luckanitz | 0.00 | |
8 | BRAVO, Kristin K. Gretok | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONWAY, Maranda Luckanitz | 0.00 | |
2 | CHRISTOPHER ROBIN, Linnea Krygsman | 0.00 | |
3 | ROCKY TOP, Micaela Beatty | 0.00 | |
4 | PORTAFINA, Kathryn Obrecht | 0.00 | |
5 | BRAVO, Kristin K. Gretok | 0.00 | |
6 | Symbolic | 20.00 | |
7 | MAPLESIDE LUMINOUS, Madelyn Miller | 0.00 | |
8 | DAIQUIRI, Holly Lussier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PROMENADE HOME, Gayle Knepper | 0.00 | |
2 | Divinity, Martha McClung | 39.00 | |
3 | BALISTA, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
4 | IF YOU SAY SO, Grace Kurtz | 0.00 | |
5 | JUST ENOUGH, Tandy Joy Hufford | 0.00 | |
7 | RHINEBECK, Patricia Allison | 0.00 | |
8 | WHISKEY BLUE, Michele Montemarano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IF YOU SAY SO, Grace Kurtz | 0.00 | |
3 | WHISKEY BLUE, Michele Montemarano | 0.00 | |
4 | PLATINI, Michele Montemarano | 0.00 | |
5 | RHINEBECK, Patricia Allison | 0.00 | |
6 | Divinity, Martha McClung | 27.00 | |
7 | PROMENADE HOME, Gayle Knepper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RHINEBECK, Patricia Allison | 0.00 | |
2 | BALISTA, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
3 | PROMENADE HOME, Gayle Knepper | 0.00 | |
4 | Divinity, Martha McClung | 23.00 | |
6 | QUAID, Jane Van Allen | 0.00 | |
7 | IF YOU SAY SO, Grace Kurtz | 0.00 | |
8 | PURPLE RAIN, Brittany Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 37.00 | |
2 | Jax and Taylor, Blumenthal, Allison | 32.00 | |
3 | BIENVENIDO, Gianna Ernst | 0.00 | |
4 | My Name's Shane, Nicole K Wood | 22.00 | |
5 | Storm Pending, Linda Whitesides | 21.00 | |
6 | EVER SO CLEVER, Samantha Hanlon | 0.00 | |
7 | SEXTET, Kathryn L. Stanton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 37.00 | |
2 | Jax and Taylor, Blumenthal, Allison | 32.00 | |
3 | Storm Pending, Linda Whitesides | 27.00 | |
4 | EVER SO CLEVER, Samantha Hanlon | 0.00 | |
5 | BIENVENIDO, Gianna Ernst | 0.00 | |
6 | My Name's Shane, Nicole K Wood | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 37.00 | |
2 | My Name's Shane, Nicole K Wood | 32.00 | |
3 | Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal | 27.00 | |
4 | Storm Pending, Linda Whitesides | 22.00 | |
5 | BIENVENIDO, Gianna Ernst | 0.00 | |
6 | EVER SO CLEVER, Samantha Hanlon | 0.00 | |
7 | SEXTET, Kathryn L. Stanton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Storm Pending, Linda Whitesides | 37.00 | |
2 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 32.00 | |
3 | Jax and Taylor, Blumenthal, Allison | 27.00 | |
4 | EVER SO CLEVER, Samantha Hanlon | 0.00 | |
5 | My Name's Shane, Nicole K Wood | 21.00 | |
6 | BIENVENIDO, Gianna Ernst | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAC, Jennifer M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | DWIGHT, Jennifer M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
3 | BARONESS DE LA LUZ, Julianna Empie | 0.00 | |
4 | QUITARO, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARLESTON C, Murat Senelt | 0.00 | |
6 | RIVIERA, Claire Cognac | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DWIGHT, Jennifer M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | CARMELO, Osvaldo Ornia Pacher | 0.00 | |
3 | ANDRO BOY, Joelle Sedlacek | 0.00 | |
4 | RIVIERA, Claire Cognac | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIGO B, Jennifer M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | ANDRO BOY, Joelle Sedlacek | 0.00 | |
3 | QUINCEY, Wilhelmina Horzepa | 0.00 | |
4 | CARMELO, Osvaldo Ornia Pacher | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM GOT GAME, Richard W. Harris | 0.00 | |
6 | DWIGHT, Jennifer M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
7 | TINKA'S COMET, Emily Corkhill | 0.00 | |
8 | RIVIERA, Claire Cognac | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPARO, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | MAC, Jennifer M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
3 | RED LADY, Kellie L Regan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAC, Jennifer M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | RED LADY, Kellie L Regan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUINCEY, Wilhelmina Horzepa | 0.00 | |
2 | RED LADY, Kellie L Regan | 0.00 | |
3 | CANOSO, Dominique H. Damico | 0.00 | |
4 | NEWCASTLE, Cian Mc Dermott | 0.00 | |
5 | CURTIS, R.w. Tull | 0.00 | |
6 | AVALON, Agustin Rosales | 0.00 | |
7 | VLINDER 407, Gillian Beale King | 0.00 | |
8 | MAC, Jennifer M. Brennan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PROVEN THEORY, Alice Nolen-walston | 0.00 | |
2 | VDL FIRST BLUE, Anabel Ricigliano | 0.00 | |
3 | ELISCO DE BEAUFOUR, Grace Hetherington | 0.00 | |
4 | Wishlea Star Dasher, Alice Nolen-walston | 4.00 | |
5 | VISIONARY, Caroline Blank | 0.00 | |
6 | FOR PETE'S SAKE, Dorothy Stroh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VISIONARY, Caroline Blank | 0.00 | |
2 | FOR PETE'S SAKE, Dorothy Stroh | 0.00 | |
3 | VDL FIRST BLUE, Anabel Ricigliano | 0.00 | |
4 | ITTY BITTY SARAH, Kacey Murphy | 0.00 | |
5 | CORSAIR, Nicole Butchko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUSTIN, Hanna Powers | 0.00 | |
2 | LIONHEART'SAFLIPPN, Kori Pickett | 0.00 | |
3 | Accomplice, Julie Bigham | 5.00 | |
4 | CLOONEY, Kristin Montemarano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLOONEY, Kristin Montemarano | 0.00 | |
2 | CARMELO, Paula Kosciolek | 0.00 | |
3 | Accomplice, Julie Bigham | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dad's Beste, Ava Larson | 0.00 | |
2 | CASCO JUNIOR, Luke Sassi | 0.00 | |
3 | DIOR, Carly Eakin | 0.00 | |
4 | HAT TRICK, Jake Wymard | 0.00 | |
5 | M AND M, Logan C. Charlton | 0.00 | |
6 | ARMANI, Lindsey Deluca | 0.00 | |
7 | EVERYTHING'S JUST PEACHY, Jordan Ferrier | 0.00 | |
8 | EMPIRE, Kelly Marchi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dad's Beste, Ava Larson | 0.00 | |
2 | Melisandre | 10.00 | |
3 | DIOR, Carly Eakin | 0.00 | |
4 | EMPIRE, Kelly Marchi | 0.00 | |
5 | CASCO JUNIOR, Luke Sassi | 0.00 | |
6 | WARSTEINER, Grace Hetherington | 0.00 | |
7 | M AND M, Logan C. Charlton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NASHVILLE, Hannah N Showell | 0.00 | |
2 | PRINCE ROYAL, Courtney R. Logan | 0.00 | |
3 | Super 10, Dawn Vileno | 10.00 | |
4 | ILONA, Hope Batchelor Dvm | 0.00 | |
5 | ORLANDO, Hope Batchelor Dvm | 0.00 | |
6 | PERSEUS, Isabelle Heckler | 0.00 | |
7 | SLF DESTINY, Leslie Schillat | 0.00 | |
8 | IBIZA, Hanna Powers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NASHVILLE, Hannah N Showell | 0.00 | |
2 | DJUST BERLIN, Maria Bogdanova | 0.00 | |
3 | One More Glide, Dawn Vileno | 10.00 | |
4 | Super 10, Dawn Vileno | 5.00 | |
5 | Alimit, Celaine So | 4.00 | |
6 | IBIZA, Hanna Powers | 0.00 | |
7 | SLF DESTINY, Leslie Schillat | 0.00 | |
8 | PRINCE ROYAL, Courtney R. Logan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAQ, Kaitlyn Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | CAMPARO, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | ZHIVAGO Z, Amanda Tobias | 0.00 | |
4 | JADE VAN DE START, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | JINGWEI VAN DE VRUNTE, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | EVITA, Thaisa Erwin | 0.00 | |
7 | LJS RED DECO, Nicole Kehrli | 0.00 | |
8 | QUITARO, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAST IN BRONZE, Derek Hillyard | 0.00 | |
2 | BACO, ISABELLA GARCIA | 0.00 | |
3 | Nikita, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 | |
4 | ALIANI CAR, Simone Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | LONE STAR, Emma Pacheco | 0.00 | |
6 | Pas de Chat, Grace Bigham | 0.00 | |
8 | LAVAZZO 2, Karen A. Rosecrans | 0.00 | |
9 | Dinard, Jenna Farber | 0.00 | |
10 | UNLIMITED TIME, Madelyn Miller | 0.00 | |
11 | PENNACLE, Kama M. Godek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COOPER, Sophie Kane | 0.00 | |
2 | ALIANI CAR, Simone Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | SELKIRK, Murat Senelt | 0.00 | |
4 | CHICKYB, Parrisa Anvari | 0.00 | |
5 | FIRST LADY, Ellie Kennedy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLARK KENT, Amanda Tobias | 0.00 | |
2 | CORSAIR, Nicole Butchko | 0.00 | |
3 | PENNACLE, Kama M. Godek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORLANDO, Hope Batchelor Dvm | 0.00 | |
2 | Super 10, Dawn Vileno | 64.00 | |
3 | ILONA, Hope Batchelor Dvm | 0.00 | |
4 | SLF DESTINY, Leslie Schillat | 0.00 | |
5 | PRINCE ROYAL, Courtney R. Logan | 0.00 | |
6 | One More Glide, Dawn Vileno | 32.00 | |
7 | NASHVILLE, Hannah N Showell | 0.00 | |
8 | WINGS, Melanie Ferrio-wise | 0.00 | |
9 | Agawa, Madison L. Warner | 0.00 | |
10 | IBIZA, Hanna Powers | 0.00 | |
11 | Alimit, Celaine So | 8.00 | |
12 | PERSEUS, Isabelle Heckler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ultimate, Julia Ziffer | 80.00 | |
2 | WARSTEINER, Grace Hetherington | 0.00 | |
3 | DIOR, Carly Eakin | 0.00 | |
4 | Melisandre | 48.00 | |
5 | Dad's Beste, Ava Larson | 0.00 | |
6 | EMPIRE, Kelly Marchi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKEFELLER Z, Shelly Zimmerli | 0.00 | |
2 | QUITARO, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | JADE VAN DE START, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | EVITA, Thaisa Erwin | 0.00 | |
5 | LIMONCELLO 18, Abby Grabowski | 0.00 | |
6 | SHAQ, Kaitlyn Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | LJS RED DECO, Nicole Kehrli | 0.00 | |
8 | CORIENTES Z, David J. Eakin | 0.00 | |
9 | JINGWEI VAN DE VRUNTE, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 | |
10 | ZHIVAGO Z, Amanda Tobias | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PIPER, Brigitte Burchfield | 0.00 | |
2 | VISIONARY, Caroline Blank | 0.00 | |
3 | AUSTIN, Hanna Powers | 0.00 | |
4 | VDL FIRST BLUE, Anabel Ricigliano | 0.00 | |
5 | CARMELO, Paula Kosciolek | 0.00 | |
6 | CLOONEY, Kristin Montemarano | 0.00 | |
7 | ITTY BITTY SARAH, Kacey Murphy | 0.00 | |
8 | FOR PETE'S SAKE, Dorothy Stroh | 0.00 | |
9 | Accomplice, Julie Bigham | 16.00 | |
10 | ELISCO DE BEAUFOUR, Grace Hetherington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANOSO, Dominique H. Damico | 0.00 | |
2 | MAC, Jennifer M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
3 | AVALON, Agustin Rosales | 0.00 | |
4 | NEWCASTLE, Cian Mc Dermott | 0.00 | |
5 | QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Matthias Hollberg | 0.00 | |
6 | REDDIT, Brian Murphy | 0.00 | |
7 | LADY ANTEBELLUM, Agustin Rosales | 0.00 | |
8 | LIMONCELLO 18, Abby Grabowski | 0.00 | |
9 | RED LADY, Kellie L Regan | 0.00 | |
10 | SILOU DES TROURELLES, Matthias Hollberg | 0.00 | |
11 | CANLEY VALE, Cynthia Mcgrath | 0.00 | |
12 | TINKA'S COMET, Emily Corkhill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley Pauley, PRICELESS | 0.00 | |
2 | Chloe Canter, Fashionita | 0.00 | |
3 | Angela Edelson, GAYFIELDS THE BLONDE | 0.00 | |
4 | Ava M. Jacobs, SPELLBOUND | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley Pauley, PRICELESS | 0.00 | |
2 | Chloe Canter, Fashionita | 0.00 | |
3 | Angela Edelson, GAYFIELDS THE BLONDE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley Pauley, PRICELESS | 0.00 | |
2 | Chloe Canter, Fashionita | 0.00 | |
3 | Angela Edelson, GAYFIELDS THE BLONDE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley Pauley, PRICELESS | 0.00 | |
2 | Chloe Canter, Fashionita | 0.00 | |
3 | Angela Edelson, GAYFIELDS THE BLONDE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLEEN OLIVER, RAISIN TOAST | 0.00 | |
1 | ELLA DAY, QUEEN OF HEARTS | 0.00 | |
1 | LARSON SCHWAB, PEN PAL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FANTABULOUS, Rachel Tresler | 0.00 | |
2 | OUTLOOK, Kylee Ricker | 0.00 | |
3 | CORINTHIAN, Sarah Zungailia | 0.00 | |
4 | Pura Vida, Lily Pollin | 48.00 | |
5 | ZACHARY, Abigail E. Dolmetsch | 0.00 | |
6 | Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan | 32.00 | |
7 | QUIDDITCH, Lindsey Hurley | 0.00 | |
8 | HOMEBOY, Julie Krause | 0.00 | |
9 | DUSTINOV, Stephanie Rowan | 0.00 | |
10 | Temple Clover, Sydney Musgrove | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRAGAMO, Bailey Harach | 0.00 | |
2 | FIONA, Emma Herdler | 0.00 | |
3 | Decorated Hero, Hannah Himelfarb | 56.00 | |
4 | AVIATOR, Khaki O'brien | 0.00 | |
5 | Viola, Elizabeth Hough | 40.00 | |
6 | WONDROUS, Sylvia Justice | 0.00 | |
7 | CATCHING FIRE, Claire Kenny | 0.00 | |
8 | LAURENZ, Mary Kate Edelson | 0.00 | |
9 | Absolute Obsession, Abigail Myers | 16.00 | |
10 | AGAINST ALL ODDS, Kassandra Nulton | 0.00 | |
11 | Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia Strickler | 8.00 | |
12 | No Regrets, Natalie Harding | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AXTREX, Addie Jabin | 0.00 | |
2 | ORDER OF THE PHOENIX, Olivia Mauro | 0.00 | |
3 | Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson | 56.00 | |
4 | ACAPELLA, Deirdre K. Ligget | 0.00 | |
5 | L`ARGENT M, Kelly Ross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHY NOT ME, Laurie Barna | 0.00 | |
2 | APROPOS, Deirdre A. Agnew | 0.00 | |
3 | QUI-TAM, Linda S. Gordon | 0.00 | |
4 | KENSINGTON, Stacy Wolf | 0.00 | |
5 | Frontman, Charlotte Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 32.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OXFORD, Katie Ray | 0.00 | |
2 | BALOUETTE, Kaitlyn Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | DAYBREAK, Leah Swope | 0.00 | |
4 | ESPERANZA, Haley Maher | 0.00 | |
5 | Aljano Jr, Madelyn Lowe | 40.00 | |
6 | LORDANOS A, Sarah Aloi | 0.00 | |
8 | CROWN ROYAL, Hailie Bing | 0.00 | |
9 | GATSBY, Hayden Wilkes | 0.00 | |
10 | LEGATO, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
11 | UNIQUE CAR, Carley Gray | 0.00 | |
12 | ANDREW, Caroline Flood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLOT, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
3 | COPELAND, Emily Hernandez | 0.00 | |
4 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 48.00 | |
5 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 40.00 | |
6 | INCOGNITO, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
7 | Same Page, Erin Knepper | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PACIFIC BLUE, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
2 | ENCHANTED KNIGHT, Neave Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | COLOR ME HAPPY, Norah Crowley | 0.00 | |
4 | Tinseltown, MacKenzie O'Connor | 48.00 | |
5 | MARVEL COMIC, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
6 | Marantha Flash, Jordyn Tereszcuk | 32.00 | |
7 | Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson | 24.00 | |
8 | Snug Harbor, Mia Sassi | 20.00 | |
9 | Menagerie Cat Balou, Taylor Willie | 0.00 | |
11 | HAPPY JACK, Elizabeth Kunz | 0.00 | |
12 | KUDOS, Rebecca L. Oliver | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley | 80.00 | |
2 | THE LONE ROAN, McKenna Gooden | 0.00 | |
3 | BEST OF LUCK, Alexa Bing | 0.00 | |
4 | Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese | 48.00 | |
5 | Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr | 40.00 | |
6 | NORTHWIND STING, Caitlyn Panase | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPELLA, Morgan Focht | 0.00 | |
8 | GLITZY, Natalie Arroyo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amour, Elizabeth A Capor | 4.00 | |
2 | HALSTON, Emily A. Belin | 0.00 | |
3 | AIRBORNE, Jack Stedding | 0.00 | |
4 | JASPER, Jay Francella | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DADS SUNSET, Jay Francella | 0.00 | |
2 | Amour, Elizabeth A Capor | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amour, Elizabeth A Capor | 4.00 | |
2 | AIRBORNE, Jack Stedding | 0.00 | |
3 | HALSTON, Emily A. Belin | 0.00 | |
4 | JASPER, Jay Francella | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amour, Elizabeth A Capor | 14.00 | |
2 | QISMET, Emily A. Belin | 0.00 |