Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Maranatha Flash | Emily Giorgio | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Simplicity | Dana Anderson | 68.00 | |
Reserve | Cambridge | Jianna R Simcik | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Empire Strikes Blue | Rachel Michael | 46.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sham's Loganberry | Aidan Dubin | 76.00 | |
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Snowman | Streett Moore | 70.00 | |
Reserve | Wizard | Victoria Wymer | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | All 4 Play | Carly Ziegler | 88.00 | |
Reserve | Oberon | Streett Moore | 52.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lost Love | Maddie Rodgers | 160.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Argento | Mary C. Medeiros | 96.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Tinka's Lad | Tess Lee | 68.00 | |
Reserve | U Believe | Kayla Paluch | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Stellium | Riley Ballard | 78.00 | |
Reserve | San Pellegrino | Maria Caccamise | 46.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Glyndon | Patricia D Schindler | 80.00 | |
Reserve | Fashion Forward | Vanessa Massaro | 48.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Ego | Kenneth R Krome | 68.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | FVF Sherwin | Louna Primm | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Quite Cool | Streett Moore | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Storm Pending | 39.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cooperstown | Cree Sauer | 70.00 | |
Reserve | Feather | Scotty Sherman | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Secret Garden | Anika Jagemann | 68.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Glyndon | Patricia D Schindler | 82.00 | |
Reserve | Tinka's Lad | Tess Lee | 49.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lariat | Blaire Miran | 160.00 | |
Reserve | Right On Time | Caroline Anderson | 96.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Beste Intentions | Cary Hundley | 74.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Jennifer M. Marshall | 41.00 | |
2 | Ringside Gossip, Courtney Somers | 36.00 | |
3 | Manhattan, Aoife Magner | 31.00 | |
4 | Monopoly, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
5 | Capitalize, Sarah Thompson | 25.00 | |
6 | Magic Slipper, Erica Hall | 24.00 | |
7 | Argento, Jennifer M. Marshall | 23.00 | |
8 | Tenacious, Katie Cooper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 41.00 | |
2 | Ringside Gossip, Courtney Somers | 36.00 | |
3 | Argento, Jennifer M. Marshall | 31.00 | |
4 | Monopoly, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
5 | Magic Slipper, Erica Hall | 25.00 | |
6 | Coretto, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 | |
7 | Glyndon, Jennifer M. Marshall | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Jennifer M. Marshall | 41.00 | |
2 | Coretto, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 | |
3 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 31.00 | |
4 | Magic Slipper, Erica Hall | 26.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Jennifer M. Marshall | 41.00 | |
2 | Coretto, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 | |
3 | Magic Slipper, Erica Hall | 31.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 37.00 | |
2 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 32.00 | |
3 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 0.00 | |
4 | Manhattan, Aoife Magner | 22.00 | |
5 | South Beach, Rachel Howell | 21.00 | |
6 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 20.00 | |
7 | Unexpected, Jennifer Deardorff | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manhattan, Aoife Magner | 37.00 | |
2 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 0.00 | |
3 | South Beach, Rachel Howell | 27.00 | |
4 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 22.00 | |
5 | Unexpected, Jennifer Deardorff | 21.00 | |
6 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 20.00 | |
7 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 0.00 | |
2 | Unexpected, Jennifer Deardorff | 32.00 | |
3 | Manhattan, Aoife Magner | 27.00 | |
4 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 22.00 | |
5 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 21.00 | |
6 | South Beach, Rachel Howell | 20.00 | |
7 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 37.00 | |
2 | South Beach, Rachel Howell | 32.00 | |
3 | Unexpected, Jennifer Deardorff | 27.00 | |
4 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 0.00 | |
5 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 21.00 | |
6 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 20.00 | |
7 | Manhattan, Aoife Magner | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 34.00 | |
2 | Capitalize, Sarah Thompson | 29.00 | |
3 | U Believe, Kayla Paluch | 24.00 | |
4 | Cassleton, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 34.00 | |
2 | Capitalize, Sarah Thompson | 29.00 | |
3 | U Believe, Kayla Paluch | 24.00 | |
4 | Cassleton, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | U Believe, Kayla Paluch | 34.00 | |
2 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 29.00 | |
3 | Cassleton, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 | |
4 | Capitalize, Sarah Thompson | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | U Believe, Kayla Paluch | 34.00 | |
2 | Capitalize, Sarah Thompson | 29.00 | |
3 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 24.00 | |
4 | Cassleton, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Curious George, Hannah Downs | 37.00 | |
2 | Maranatha Flash, Emily Giorgio | 32.00 | |
3 | I Candy, Olivia Carmouche | 0.00 | |
4 | Lollipop, Emme Gmeiner | 0.00 | |
5 | Copperfield, Skye Kania | 0.00 | |
6 | M&M Way Too Foxy, Kacy Baumgart | 20.00 | |
7 | M&M Way Too Lucky, William Brown | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copperfield, Skye Kania | 0.00 | |
2 | M&M Way Too Lucky, William Brown | 32.00 | |
3 | Curious George, Hannah Downs | 27.00 | |
4 | I Candy, Olivia Carmouche | 0.00 | |
5 | Lollipop, Emme Gmeiner | 0.00 | |
6 | Maranatha Flash, Emily Giorgio | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranatha Flash, Emily Giorgio | 37.00 | |
2 | Copperfield, Skye Kania | 0.00 | |
3 | I Candy, Olivia Carmouche | 0.00 | |
4 | Curious George, Hannah Downs | 22.00 | |
5 | M&M Way Too Lucky, William Brown | 21.00 | |
6 | Lollipop, Emme Gmeiner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copperfield, Skye Kania | 0.00 | |
2 | Maranatha Flash, Emily Giorgio | 32.00 | |
3 | Lollipop, Emme Gmeiner | 0.00 | |
4 | Curious George, Hannah Downs | 22.00 | |
5 | I Candy, Olivia Carmouche | 0.00 | |
6 | M&M Way Too Lucky, William Brown | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I Candy, Olivia Carmouche | 0.00 | |
2 | Copperfield, Skye Kania | 0.00 | |
3 | Maranatha Flash, Emily Giorgio | 27.00 | |
4 | Curious George, Hannah Downs | 22.00 | |
5 | M&M Way Too Foxy, Kacy Baumgart | 21.00 | |
6 | M&M Way Too Lucky, William Brown | 20.00 | |
7 | Lollipop, Emme Gmeiner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 34.00 | |
2 | Sir Lancelot, Lauren Hale | 29.00 | |
3 | Jelly Bean, Emma Covarrubias | 0.00 | |
4 | Cambridge, Jianna R Simcik | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 34.00 | |
2 | Sir Lancelot, Lauren Hale | 29.00 | |
3 | Cambridge, Jianna R Simcik | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 34.00 | |
2 | Sir Lancelot, Lauren Hale | 29.00 | |
3 | Cambridge, Jianna R Simcik | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 34.00 | |
2 | Cambridge, Jianna R Simcik | 29.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 34.00 | |
2 | Cambridge, Jianna R Simcik | 29.00 | |
3 | Sir Lancelot, Lauren Hale | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farnley Luxor, Chase Broaddus | 39.00 | |
2 | Opposite O' Twilight, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
3 | Pocket Full of Posies, Madison W. Allen | 29.00 | |
4 | Mai Tai, Emma Pacheco | 24.00 | |
5 | Cherished, Julia Zug | 0.00 | |
6 | Empire Strikes Blue, Rachel Michael | 22.00 | |
7 | Knight's Royal Olympian, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
8 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson | 20.00 | |
9 | Sunshine Band, Alaina Li | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherished, Julia Zug | 0.00 | |
2 | Pocket Full of Posies, Madison W. Allen | 34.00 | |
3 | Sunshine Band, Alaina Li | 0.00 | |
4 | Empire Strikes Blue, Rachel Michael | 24.00 | |
5 | Mai Tai, Emma Pacheco | 23.00 | |
6 | Farnley Luxor, Chase Broaddus | 22.00 | |
7 | Knight's Royal Olympian, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
8 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherished, Julia Zug | 0.00 | |
2 | Empire Strikes Blue, Rachel Michael | 34.00 | |
3 | Pocket Full of Posies, Madison W. Allen | 29.00 | |
4 | Sunshine Band, Alaina Li | 0.00 | |
5 | Mai Tai, Emma Pacheco | 23.00 | |
6 | Opposite O' Twilight, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
7 | Knight's Royal Olympian, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
8 | Farnley Luxor, Chase Broaddus | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherished, Julia Zug | 0.00 | |
2 | Farnley Luxor, Chase Broaddus | 34.00 | |
3 | Empire Strikes Blue, Rachel Michael | 29.00 | |
4 | Pocket Full of Posies, Madison W. Allen | 24.00 | |
5 | Opposite O' Twilight, Judy Dettore | 0.00 | |
6 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson | 22.00 | |
7 | Sunshine Band, Alaina Li | 0.00 | |
8 | Knight's Royal Olympian, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherished, Julia Zug | 0.00 | |
2 | Empire Strikes Blue, Rachel Michael | 34.00 | |
3 | Pocket Full of Posies, Madison W. Allen | 29.00 | |
4 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson | 24.00 | |
5 | Mai Tai, Emma Pacheco | 23.00 | |
6 | Farnley Luxor, Chase Broaddus | 22.00 | |
7 | Knight's Royal Olympian, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
8 | Sunshine Band, Alaina Li | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 35.00 | |
2 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 30.00 | |
3 | Storm Pending | 25.00 | |
4 | Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal | 20.00 | |
5 | Funkytown, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 35.00 | |
2 | Storm Pending | 30.00 | |
3 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 25.00 | |
4 | Funkytown, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 | |
5 | Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 35.00 | |
2 | Funkytown, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 | |
3 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 25.00 | |
4 | Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal | 20.00 | |
5 | Storm Pending | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 35.00 | |
2 | Storm Pending | 30.00 | |
3 | Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal | 25.00 | |
4 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 20.00 | |
5 | Funkytown, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ego, Kenneth R Krome | 34.00 | |
2 | Bridgton, Jennifer M. Marshall | 29.00 | |
3 | FVF Sherwin, Louna Primm | 24.00 | |
4 | Pinch Hit, Jennifer M. Marshall | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FVF Sherwin, Louna Primm | 34.00 | |
2 | Ego, Kenneth R Krome | 29.00 | |
3 | Pinch Hit, Jennifer M. Marshall | 24.00 | |
4 | Bridgton, Jennifer M. Marshall | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bridgton, Jennifer M. Marshall | 34.00 | |
2 | FVF Sherwin, Louna Primm | 29.00 | |
3 | Ego, Kenneth R Krome | 24.00 | |
4 | Pinch Hit, Jennifer M. Marshall | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stellium, Riley Ballard | 39.00 | |
2 | Ulysses, Ashley Brown | 34.00 | |
3 | San Pellegrino, Maria Caccamise | 29.00 | |
4 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 24.00 | |
5 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 23.00 | |
6 | HMS Chandler, Gabriella Solamon | 22.00 | |
7 | Kolgani, Catherine E. Wegner | 21.00 | |
8 | Conversation Peace, Morgan Dvorkin | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stellium, Riley Ballard | 39.00 | |
2 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 34.00 | |
3 | San Pellegrino, Maria Caccamise | 29.00 | |
4 | Conversation Peace, Morgan Dvorkin | 24.00 | |
5 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 23.00 | |
6 | HMS Chandler, Gabriella Solamon | 22.00 | |
7 | Catawba, Ashley Helms | 21.00 | |
8 | Ulysses, Ashley Brown | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stellium, Riley Ballard | 39.00 | |
2 | Ulysses, Ashley Brown | 34.00 | |
3 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 29.00 | |
4 | San Pellegrino, Maria Caccamise | 24.00 | |
5 | Conversation Peace, Morgan Dvorkin | 23.00 | |
6 | Catawba, Ashley Helms | 22.00 | |
7 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 21.00 | |
8 | HMS Chandler, Gabriella Solamon | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | San Pellegrino, Maria Caccamise | 39.00 | |
2 | Stellium, Riley Ballard | 34.00 | |
3 | Ulysses, Ashley Brown | 29.00 | |
4 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 24.00 | |
5 | Kolgani, Catherine E. Wegner | 23.00 | |
6 | Conversation Peace, Morgan Dvorkin | 22.00 | |
7 | Catawba, Ashley Helms | 21.00 | |
8 | HMS Chandler, Gabriella Solamon | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 40.00 | |
2 | Renaissance, Katie Lantzsch | 35.00 | |
3 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 30.00 | |
4 | CoCo Chanel, Debbie Kelly | 25.00 | |
5 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 24.00 | |
6 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 23.00 | |
7 | Fan Mail, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
8 | Cassanova, Sandra Goodman | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 40.00 | |
2 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 35.00 | |
3 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 30.00 | |
4 | Renaissance, Katie Lantzsch | 25.00 | |
5 | CoCo Chanel, Debbie Kelly | 24.00 | |
6 | Cassanova, Sandra Goodman | 23.00 | |
7 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 22.00 | |
8 | If Only, Debbie Kelly | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 40.00 | |
2 | Caribou, Julie Harrington | 35.00 | |
3 | CoCo Chanel, Debbie Kelly | 30.00 | |
4 | Fan Mail, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
5 | Renaissance, Katie Lantzsch | 24.00 | |
6 | Cassanova, Sandra Goodman | 23.00 | |
7 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 22.00 | |
8 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 40.00 | |
2 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 35.00 | |
3 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 30.00 | |
4 | Renaissance, Katie Lantzsch | 25.00 | |
5 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 24.00 | |
6 | Caribou, Julie Harrington | 23.00 | |
7 | CoCo Chanel, Debbie Kelly | 22.00 | |
8 | Fan Mail, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primetime, Ava Brugger | 44.00 | |
2 | Aladdin, Cynthia Giorgio | 39.00 | |
3 | Oberon, Morgan Kazerman | 34.00 | |
4 | Amarone, Saskia Braden | 29.00 | |
5 | Dustiny, Emily Nuthall | 28.00 | |
6 | Rodiac, Caroline Krongard | 27.00 | |
7 | All 4 Play, Elizabeth Suder | 26.00 | |
8 | Salzburg, Alexandra Hershfield | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All 4 Play, Elizabeth Suder | 44.00 | |
2 | Aladdin, Cynthia Giorgio | 39.00 | |
3 | Dustiny, Emily Nuthall | 34.00 | |
4 | Amarone, Saskia Braden | 29.00 | |
5 | Rodiac, Caroline Krongard | 28.00 | |
6 | Salzburg, Alexandra Hershfield | 27.00 | |
7 | Ladylike, Mikala Perry | 26.00 | |
8 | Executive Privilege 3 E, Kierra Magee | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All 4 Play, Elizabeth Suder | 44.00 | |
2 | Oberon, Morgan Kazerman | 39.00 | |
3 | Salzburg, Alexandra Hershfield | 34.00 | |
4 | Rodiac, Caroline Krongard | 29.00 | |
5 | Aladdin, Cynthia Giorgio | 28.00 | |
6 | Amarone, Saskia Braden | 27.00 | |
7 | Arnico, Courtney Salkeld | 26.00 | |
8 | Primetime, Ava Brugger | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All 4 Play, Elizabeth Suder | 44.00 | |
2 | Oberon, Morgan Kazerman | 39.00 | |
3 | Primetime, Ava Brugger | 34.00 | |
4 | Capistrano, Maya Lombardo | 29.00 | |
5 | Amarone, Saskia Braden | 28.00 | |
6 | Aladdin, Cynthia Giorgio | 27.00 | |
7 | Dustiny, Emily Nuthall | 26.00 | |
8 | Ladylike, Mikala Perry | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Light Edition, Michaela Schneider | 0.00 | |
2 | Rf Tabasco, Jordan Gray | 0.00 | |
3 | Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins | 30.00 | |
4 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 25.00 | |
5 | Merritt, Caroline Hardie | 24.00 | |
6 | Inside Scoop, Carly Genovere | 23.00 | |
7 | Chapman, Kathryn Crenshaw | 22.00 | |
8 | Braveheart, Elizabeth Vanasse | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Light Edition, Michaela Schneider | 0.00 | |
2 | Rf Tabasco, Jordan Gray | 0.00 | |
3 | Camille, Alexandra Cain | 30.00 | |
4 | Merritt, Caroline Hardie | 25.00 | |
5 | Chapman, Kathryn Crenshaw | 24.00 | |
6 | Dante, Alexandra Baker | 23.00 | |
7 | Inside Scoop, Carly Genovere | 22.00 | |
8 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Light Edition, Michaela Schneider | 0.00 | |
2 | Dante, Alexandra Baker | 35.00 | |
3 | Rf Tabasco, Jordan Gray | 0.00 | |
4 | Chapman, Kathryn Crenshaw | 25.00 | |
5 | Camille, Alexandra Cain | 24.00 | |
6 | Merritt, Caroline Hardie | 23.00 | |
7 | Inside Scoop, Carly Genovere | 22.00 | |
8 | Mcquint, Angela M. Gurfolino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapman, Kathryn Crenshaw | 40.00 | |
2 | Light Edition, Michaela Schneider | 0.00 | |
3 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 30.00 | |
4 | Braveheart, Elizabeth Vanasse | 25.00 | |
5 | Dante, Alexandra Baker | 24.00 | |
6 | Rf Tabasco, Jordan Gray | 0.00 | |
7 | Mcquint, Angela M. Gurfolino | 0.00 | |
8 | Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins | 21.00 | |
9 | Merritt, Caroline Hardie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportscast, Aidan Dubin | 38.00 | |
2 | Wind in the Willows, Ella Doerr | 33.00 | |
3 | Starry Night, Serena Wheaton | 28.00 | |
4 | That Girl, Lola Schumpert | 23.00 | |
5 | Jamrock, Grace Lare | 22.00 | |
6 | My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley | 21.00 | |
7 | Sham's Loganberry, Aidan Dubin | 20.00 | |
8 | Platinum Pete, Marnie Horsch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sham's Loganberry, Aidan Dubin | 38.00 | |
2 | Sportscast, Aidan Dubin | 0.00 | |
3 | Wind in the Willows, Ella Doerr | 28.00 | |
4 | Starry Night, Serena Wheaton | 23.00 | |
5 | That Girl, Lola Schumpert | 22.00 | |
6 | Platinum Pete, Marnie Horsch | 0.00 | |
7 | Jamrock, Grace Lare | 20.00 | |
8 | My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sham's Loganberry, Aidan Dubin | 38.00 | |
2 | Wind in the Willows, Ella Doerr | 33.00 | |
3 | Sportscast, Aidan Dubin | 0.00 | |
4 | Jamrock, Grace Lare | 23.00 | |
5 | My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley | 22.00 | |
6 | That Girl, Lola Schumpert | 21.00 | |
7 | Starry Night, Serena Wheaton | 20.00 | |
8 | Platinum Pete, Marnie Horsch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sham's Loganberry, Aidan Dubin | 38.00 | |
2 | Platinum Pete, Marnie Horsch | 0.00 | |
3 | Sportscast, Aidan Dubin | 0.00 | |
4 | My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley | 23.00 | |
5 | Wind in the Willows, Ella Doerr | 22.00 | |
6 | Jamrock, Grace Lare | 21.00 | |
7 | That Girl, Lola Schumpert | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snowman, Brynn Peddy | 35.00 | |
2 | Wizard, Serena Wheaton | 30.00 | |
3 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Leah Winchell | 25.00 | |
4 | Otteridge Dress Blues, Bailey Petty | 0.00 | |
5 | Timber Dream Pink Pearl, Madison W. Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snowman, Brynn Peddy | 35.00 | |
2 | Wizard, Serena Wheaton | 30.00 | |
3 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Leah Winchell | 25.00 | |
4 | Otteridge Dress Blues, Bailey Petty | 0.00 | |
5 | Timber Dream Pink Pearl, Madison W. Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snowman, Brynn Peddy | 35.00 | |
2 | Wizard, Serena Wheaton | 30.00 | |
3 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Leah Winchell | 25.00 | |
4 | Otteridge Dress Blues, Bailey Petty | 0.00 | |
5 | Timber Dream Pink Pearl, Madison W. Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Timber Dream Pink Pearl, Madison W. Allen | 0.00 | |
2 | Otteridge Dress Blues, Bailey Petty | 0.00 | |
3 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Leah Winchell | 25.00 | |
4 | Snowman, Brynn Peddy | 20.00 | |
5 | Wizard, Serena Wheaton | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moonlight McDreamy, Jenna Farber | 34.00 | |
2 | Secret Garden, Anika Jagemann | 29.00 | |
3 | Sailors Take Warning, Elle Grace Hogan | 24.00 | |
4 | Cedar Spring McDreamy, Lillianna Beale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Secret Garden, Anika Jagemann | 34.00 | |
2 | Sailors Take Warning, Elle Grace Hogan | 29.00 | |
3 | Cedar Spring McDreamy, Lillianna Beale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Secret Garden, Anika Jagemann | 34.00 | |
2 | Cedar Spring McDreamy, Lillianna Beale | 0.00 | |
3 | Sailors Take Warning, Elle Grace Hogan | 24.00 | |
4 | Moonlight McDreamy, Jenna Farber | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Secret Garden, Anika Jagemann | 34.00 | |
2 | Cedar Spring McDreamy, Lillianna Beale | 0.00 | |
3 | Moonlight McDreamy, Jenna Farber | 24.00 | |
4 | Sailors Take Warning, Elle Grace Hogan | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sturgis, Haleigh Rhee | 0.00 | |
2 | Brutalio, Sophia Loughlin | 29.00 | |
3 | Quite Cool, Petra Srnec | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sturgis, Haleigh Rhee | 0.00 | |
2 | Brutalio, Sophia Loughlin | 29.00 | |
3 | Quite Cool, Petra Srnec | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Quite Cool, Petra Srnec | 29.00 | |
3 | Sturgis, Haleigh Rhee | 0.00 | |
4 | Brutalio, Sophia Loughlin | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quite Cool, Petra Srnec | 34.00 | |
2 | Sturgis, Haleigh Rhee | 0.00 | |
3 | Brutalio, Sophia Loughlin | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Storm Pending | 33.00 | |
2 | Legendary, Shelby Edson | 28.00 | |
3 | Jetset, Alyssa L. Moyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jetset, Alyssa L. Moyer | 0.00 | |
2 | Storm Pending | 28.00 | |
3 | Legendary, Shelby Edson | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jetset, Alyssa L. Moyer | 0.00 | |
2 | Legendary, Shelby Edson | 28.00 | |
3 | Storm Pending | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Storm Pending | 33.00 | |
2 | Jetset, Alyssa L. Moyer | 0.00 | |
3 | Legendary, Shelby Edson | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Savannah Bednash, Verrazano | 5.00 | |
2 | Blaire Miran, Lariat | 3.00 | |
3 | Caroline Childs, Casseur | 2.00 | |
4 | Caroline Anderson, Right On Time | 1.00 | |
5 | Bernadette Coyle, Tenacious | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brittani Director, Rococo | 10.00 | |
2 | Kristin Silon, Providence | 6.00 | |
3 | Kathryn Luke, Brazos | 4.00 | |
4 | Lindsay Smith, Uno Star S | 0.00 | |
5 | Morgan Dvorkin, Conversation Peace | 1.00 | |
6 | Vanessa Massaro, Fashion Forward | 0.50 | |
7 | Carly Ziegler, All 4 Play | 0.00 | |
8 | Ashley Helms, Catawba | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skye Kania, Copperfield | 0.00 | |
2 | Paige Jones, Love Note | 0.00 | |
3 | Emme Gmeiner, Lollipop | 0.00 | |
4 | Emily Giorgio, Maranatha Flash | 2.00 | |
5 | Madison W. Allen, Pocket Full of Posies | 1.00 | |
6 | Sammy Kania, Falling Moon Front Page | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aidan Dubin, Sportscast | 10.00 | |
2 | Brynn Peddy, Snowman | 6.00 | |
3 | Serena Wheaton, Starry Night | 4.00 | |
4 | Leah Winchell, Shiloh's Way Too Pretty | 2.00 | |
5 | Lola Schumpert, That Girl | 1.00 | |
6 | Bailey Petty, Otteridge Dress Blues | 0.00 | |
7 | Grace Lare, Jamrock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Walton, Zeus | 5.00 | |
2 | Alexandra Cain, Camille | 3.00 | |
3 | Isabella Kimmel, Good Will | 2.00 | |
4 | Maya Lombardo, Capistrano | 1.00 | |
5 | Carly Genovere, Inside Scoop | 0.00 | |
6 | Emily Nuthall, Dustiny | 0.00 | |
7 | Mikala Perry, Ladylike | 0.00 | |
8 | Kierra Magee, Executive Privilege 3 E | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 80.00 | |
2 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 64.00 | |
3 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 56.00 | |
4 | U Believe, Kayla Paluch | 48.00 | |
5 | Manhattan, Aoife Magner | 40.00 | |
6 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 32.00 | |
7 | Lariat, Blaire Miran | 24.00 | |
8 | Lost Love, Maddie Rodgers | 20.00 | |
9 | Ringside Gossip, Devyn Hennessey | 16.00 | |
10 | South Beach, Rachel Howell | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copperfield, Skye Kania | 0.00 | |
2 | Maranatha Flash, Emily Giorgio | 0.00 | |
3 | Curious George, Hannah Downs | 56.00 | |
4 | I Candy, Olivia Carmouche | 0.00 | |
5 | Love Note, Paige Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 32.00 | |
7 | Sir Lancelot, Lauren Hale | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Empire Strikes Blue, Rachel Michael | 80.00 | |
2 | Mai Tai, Emma Pacheco | 64.00 | |
3 | Pocket Full of Posies, Madison W. Allen | 56.00 | |
4 | Knight's Royal Olympian, Cecillia Machado | 0.00 | |
5 | Farnley Luxor, Chase Broaddus | 40.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 80.00 | |
2 | CoCo Chanel, Debbie Kelly | 64.00 | |
3 | Ulysses, Katie Cooper | 56.00 | |
4 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 48.00 | |
5 | Conversation Peace, Morgan Dvorkin | 40.00 | |
6 | Fan Mail, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
7 | Catawba, Ashley Helms | 24.00 | |
8 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 20.00 | |
9 | If Only, Debbie Kelly | 16.00 | |
10 | HMS Chandler, Gabriella Solamon | 12.00 | |
11 | Kolgani, Catherine E. Wegner | 8.00 | |
12 | Cassanova, Sandra Goodman | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All 4 Play, Elizabeth Suder | 80.00 | |
2 | Amarone, Saskia Braden | 64.00 | |
3 | Oberon, Morgan Kazerman | 56.00 | |
4 | Capistrano, Maya Lombardo | 48.00 | |
5 | Salzburg, Alexandra Hershfield | 40.00 | |
6 | Aladdin, Emily Giorgio | 32.00 | |
7 | Ladylike, Mikala Perry | 24.00 | |
8 | Ballinadee, Courtney Salkeld | 20.00 | |
9 | Primetime, Ava Brugger | 16.00 | |
10 | Dustiny, Emily Nuthall | 12.00 | |
11 | Rodiac, Caroline Krongard | 8.00 | |
12 | Arnico, Courtney Salkeld | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportscast, Aidan Dubin | 80.00 | |
2 | My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley | 64.00 | |
3 | Jamrock, Grace Lare | 56.00 | |
4 | That Girl, Lola Schumpert | 48.00 | |
5 | Wind in the Willows, Ella Doerr | 40.00 | |
6 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Leah Winchell | 32.00 | |
7 | Starry Night, Serena Wheaton | 24.00 | |
8 | Wizard, Serena Wheaton | 20.00 | |
9 | Timber Dream Pink Pearl, Jacqueline Patch | 0.00 | |
10 | Platinum Pete, Marnie Horsch | 0.00 | |
11 | Otteridge Dress Blues, Bailey Petty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Secret Garden, Anika Jagemann | 80.00 | |
2 | Sailors Take Warning, Elle Grace Hogan | 64.00 | |
3 | Cedar Spring McDreamy, Lillianna Beale | 0.00 | |
4 | Quite Cool, Petra Srnec | 48.00 | |
5 | Sturgis, Haleigh Rhee | 0.00 | |
6 | Brutalio, Sophia Loughlin | 32.00 | |
8 | Moonlight McDreamy, Jenna Farber | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legendary, Shelby Edson | 80.00 | |
2 | Storm Pending | 64.00 | |
3 | Jetset, Alyssa L. Moyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rain On My Heart, Cara Mclean | 20.00 | |
2 | Arisen, Parrisa Anvari | 0.00 | |
3 | Black Jack Blues, Daisy Fenwick | 0.00 | |
4 | B'ware of the Dark, Daisy Fenwick | 0.00 | |
5 | Ever So Clever, Margo Tack | 0.00 | |
6 | Sierra Nevada, Christie Davis | 3.00 | |
7 | Casseur, Caroline Childs | 0.00 | |
8 | Voici Madelice, Alexander Fulton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sierra Nevada, Christie Davis | 15.00 | |
2 | Ever So Clever, Margo Tack | 0.00 | |
3 | Baltik, Casey Schmitz | 0.00 | |
4 | Rain On My Heart, Cara Mclean | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Larent, Jessica Leonard | 20.00 | |
2 | Coronation, Lauren Evans | 0.00 | |
3 | C'est La Vie, Jennifer Mehalko | 0.00 | |
4 | Short Shrift, Lauren van Dam | 5.00 | |
5 | Dimple, Sydney Moriarty | 0.00 | |
6 | Over The Ridge, Megan Powell | 3.00 | |
7 | Caleander, Sydney Moriarty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Larent, Jessica Leonard | 20.00 | |
2 | Herminas, Sarah Boston | 15.00 | |
3 | Vendetta, Nicole K Wood | 10.00 | |
4 | Agawa, Madison L. Warner | 5.00 | |
5 | Over The Ridge, Megan Powell | 4.00 | |
6 | Short Shrift, Lauren van Dam | 3.00 | |
7 | The Taskmaster, Sydney Moriarty | 0.00 | |
8 | Dimple, Sydney Moriarty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sierra Nevada, Christie Davis | 80.00 | |
2 | Ella, Madeline Hardman | 0.00 | |
3 | Casseur, Caroline Childs | 0.00 | |
4 | Rain On My Heart, Cara Mclean | 48.00 | |
5 | Short Shrift, Lauren van Dam | 40.00 | |
6 | Castagna, Jennifer Mehalko | 32.00 | |
7 | Because Reasons, Zabelle van Dam | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Herminas, Sarah Boston | 80.00 | |
2 | Agawa, Madison L. Warner | 64.00 | |
3 | Ultimate, Julia Ziffer | 56.00 | |
4 | Over The Ridge, Megan Powell | 48.00 | |
5 | Coronation, Lauren Evans | 0.00 | |
6 | Dimple, Sydney Moriarty | 0.00 | |
7 | C'est La Vie, Jennifer Mehalko | 0.00 | |
8 | Dario M, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
9 | Vendetta, Nicole K Wood | 16.00 | |
10 | Larent, Jessica Leonard | 12.00 | |
11 | The Taskmaster, Sydney Moriarty | 0.00 | |
12 | Happenstance, Megan Wilson | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Light Edition, Michaela Schneider | 0.00 | |
2 | Dante, Alexandra Baker | 64.00 | |
3 | Camille, Alexandra Cain | 56.00 | |
4 | Chapman, Kathryn Crenshaw | 48.00 | |
5 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 40.00 | |
6 | Braveheart, Elizabeth Vanasse | 32.00 | |
7 | Inside Scoop, Carly Genovere | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lost Love, Maddie Rodgers | 40.00 | |
2 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 35.00 | |
3 | Iberia, Victoria Walton | 30.00 | |
4 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 40.00 | |
2 | Lost Love, Maddie Rodgers | 35.00 | |
3 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 30.00 | |
4 | Iberia, Victoria Walton | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lost Love, Maddie Rodgers | 40.00 | |
2 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 35.00 | |
3 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 30.00 | |
4 | Iberia, Victoria Walton | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 40.00 | |
2 | Iberia, Victoria Walton | 35.00 | |
3 | Lost Love, Maddie Rodgers | 30.00 | |
4 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lariat, Blaire Miran | 40.00 | |
2 | Right On Time, Caroline Anderson | 35.00 | |
3 | Ringside Gossip, Devyn Hennessey | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lariat, Blaire Miran | 40.00 | |
2 | Right On Time, Caroline Anderson | 35.00 | |
3 | Ringside Gossip, Devyn Hennessey | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lariat, Blaire Miran | 40.00 | |
2 | Right On Time, Caroline Anderson | 35.00 | |
3 | Ringside Gossip, Devyn Hennessey | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Right On Time, Caroline Anderson | 40.00 | |
2 | Lariat, Blaire Miran | 35.00 | |
3 | Ringside Gossip, Devyn Hennessey | 30.00 |