Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Forget Me Not | Emma Pell | 66.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Checkmate | 39.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | That Girl | Lola Schumpert | 70.00 | |
Reserve | Jester | Hilary Gibbons-Neff | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Rittani | Lori Dorwart | 82.00 | |
Reserve | Hyde Park | Lauren Katz | 49.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Crack | Darby Cole | 80.00 | |
Reserve | Argento | Mary C. Medeiros | 48.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Northstar | CeCe Williamson | 74.00 | |
Reserve | Ty Webb | Courtney Cummings | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Buble | 68.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Crack | Darby Cole | 66.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Buble | 66.00 | ||
Champion | Buble | 66.00 | ||
Reserve | Wistful | 40.80 | ||
Reserve | Trump Card | Pamela Ward | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Feather | 72.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Del Piero | Kalli Meagher | 67.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Color Up | Lauren Watts | 57.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cakewalk | Elise Ledsinger | 84.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEVER CONVERSATION, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | LADY STELLA, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
3 | BAYLOR, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | LEVITATION, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | Imposant, Alisa C. Berry | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEVER CONVERSATION, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | LEVITATION, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | BAYLOR, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | LADY STELLA, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
5 | Imposant, Alisa C. Berry | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYLOR, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | CLEVER CONVERSATION, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
3 | LADY STELLA, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
4 | LEVITATION, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | Imposant, Alisa C. Berry | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LADY STELLA, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
2 | BAYLOR, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | CLEVER CONVERSATION, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
4 | LEVITATION, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | Imposant, Alisa C. Berry | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEVER CONVERSATION, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | LADY STELLA, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
3 | BAYLOR, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | LEVITATION, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | Imposant, Alisa C. Berry | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UP, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 29.00 | |
3 | FALCOR, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | City Smarts, Erin N. Hastings | 19.00 | |
5 | WATERFALL, Caitlin W. Venezia-white | 0.00 | |
6 | Providence, Alan Lohman | 17.00 | |
7 | CANZONET, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
8 | IZZO, Ada Cosby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | WATERFALL, Caitlin W. Venezia-white | 0.00 | |
3 | FALCOR, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | COBALT BLUE R, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | IZZO, Ada Cosby | 0.00 | |
6 | CANZONET, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
7 | UP, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
8 | Providence, Alan Lohman | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | UP, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | LINUS, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | WATERFALL, Caitlin W. Venezia-white | 0.00 | |
5 | CANZONET, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
6 | COBALT BLUE R, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
7 | FALCOR, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
8 | City Smarts, Erin N. Hastings | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | UP, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | City Smarts, Erin N. Hastings | 24.00 | |
4 | BUTTONED UP, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
5 | WATERFALL, Caitlin W. Venezia-white | 0.00 | |
6 | COBALT BLUE R, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
7 | Providence, Alan Lohman | 16.00 | |
8 | Gone Country, Amy Nunnally | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUTTONED UP, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
3 | Providence, Alan Lohman | 24.00 | |
4 | LINUS, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
5 | Gone Country, Amy Nunnally | 18.00 | |
6 | CANZONET, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
7 | UP, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
8 | WATERFALL, Caitlin W. Venezia-white | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buble | 34.00 | |
2 | Sandlot, Katie Cooper | 29.00 | |
3 | IAMWHATIAM, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IAMWHATIAM, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | Sandlot, Katie Cooper | 29.00 | |
3 | Buble | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buble | 34.00 | |
2 | IAMWHATIAM, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | Cailler, Amy Nunnally | 24.00 | |
4 | Sandlot, Katie Cooper | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandlot, Katie Cooper | 34.00 | |
2 | Buble | 29.00 | |
3 | IAMWHATIAM, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | Cailler, Amy Nunnally | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buble | 34.00 | |
2 | IAMWHATIAM, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | Sandlot, Katie Cooper | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buble | 33.00 | |
2 | RED MOON, Gordon P. Reistrup | 0.00 | |
3 | Wistful | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buble | 33.00 | |
2 | Wistful | 29.00 | |
3 | RED MOON, Gordon P. Reistrup | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buble | 33.00 | |
2 | Wistful | 29.00 | |
3 | RED MOON, Gordon P. Reistrup | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wistful | 34.00 | |
2 | Buble | 28.00 | |
3 | RED MOON, Gordon P. Reistrup | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buble | 33.00 | |
2 | Wistful | 29.00 | |
3 | RED MOON, Gordon P. Reistrup | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEVER CONVERSATION, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | Crack, Chris T. Wynne | 28.00 | |
3 | ATTILA, Betty Oare | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crack, Chris T. Wynne | 33.00 | |
2 | CLEVER CONVERSATION, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
3 | ATTILA, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crack, Chris T. Wynne | 33.00 | |
2 | ATTILA, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | CLEVER CONVERSATION, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crack, Chris T. Wynne | 33.00 | |
2 | CLEVER CONVERSATION, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
3 | ATTILA, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEVER CONVERSATION, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | Crack, Chris T. Wynne | 28.00 | |
3 | ATTILA, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEVER CONVERSATION, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | Crack, Chris T. Wynne | 28.00 | |
3 | ATTILA, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston | 0.00 | |
2 | SCOOTER, Sarah E. Turner | 0.00 | |
3 | Providence, Kristin Silon | 27.00 | |
4 | FABRIANO, Jan L. Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
5 | Wistful | 21.00 | |
6 | CAKEBREAD, Anabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
7 | FITZHUGH, Grace Stuntz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston | 0.00 | |
2 | Providence, Kristin Silon | 32.00 | |
3 | FITZHUGH, Grace Stuntz | 0.00 | |
4 | CAKEBREAD, Anabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
5 | SCOOTER, Sarah E. Turner | 0.00 | |
6 | FABRIANO, Jan L. Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
7 | Wistful | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston | 0.00 | |
2 | FITZHUGH, Grace Stuntz | 0.00 | |
3 | CAKEBREAD, Anabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
4 | Providence, Kristin Silon | 22.00 | |
5 | FABRIANO, Jan L. Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
6 | Wistful | 20.00 | |
7 | SCOOTER, Sarah E. Turner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston | 0.00 | |
2 | CAKEBREAD, Anabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
3 | Providence, Kristin Silon | 27.00 | |
4 | FABRIANO, Jan L. Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
5 | FITZHUGH, Grace Stuntz | 0.00 | |
6 | Wistful | 20.00 | |
7 | SCOOTER, Sarah E. Turner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FITZHUGH, Grace Stuntz | 0.00 | |
2 | BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston | 0.00 | |
3 | FABRIANO, Jan L. Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
4 | Providence, Kristin Silon | 22.00 | |
5 | SCOOTER, Sarah E. Turner | 0.00 | |
6 | Wistful | 20.00 | |
7 | CAKEBREAD, Anabella Bozzuto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crack, Darby Cole | 40.00 | |
2 | LINUS, Haley Redifer | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 30.00 | |
4 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 25.00 | |
5 | SELEUS, Lily Gumenick | 0.00 | |
6 | LA PATRON, Kelsi Okun | 0.00 | |
7 | SUMMIT, Lily Gumenick | 0.00 | |
8 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 40.00 | |
2 | SELEUS, Lily Gumenick | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 30.00 | |
4 | SUMMIT, Lily Gumenick | 0.00 | |
5 | Crack, Darby Cole | 24.00 | |
6 | LINUS, Haley Redifer | 0.00 | |
7 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
8 | LA PATRON, Kelsi Okun | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crack, Darby Cole | 40.00 | |
2 | SELEUS, Lily Gumenick | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 30.00 | |
4 | LINUS, Haley Redifer | 0.00 | |
5 | SUMMIT, Lily Gumenick | 0.00 | |
6 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 23.00 | |
7 | LA PATRON, Kelsi Okun | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crack, Darby Cole | 40.00 | |
2 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 35.00 | |
3 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 30.00 | |
4 | SELEUS, Lily Gumenick | 0.00 | |
5 | LA PATRON, Kelsi Okun | 0.00 | |
6 | LINUS, Haley Redifer | 0.00 | |
7 | SUMMIT, Lily Gumenick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crack, Darby Cole | 40.00 | |
2 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 35.00 | |
3 | LINUS, Haley Redifer | 0.00 | |
4 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 25.00 | |
5 | SELEUS, Lily Gumenick | 0.00 | |
6 | LA PATRON, Kelsi Okun | 0.00 | |
7 | SUMMIT, Lily Gumenick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Checkmate | 33.00 | |
2 | Forget Me Not, Emma Pell | 28.00 | |
3 | BLUE RAINDANCE, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forget Me Not, Emma Pell | 33.00 | |
2 | Checkmate | 28.00 | |
3 | BLUE RAINDANCE, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Checkmate | 33.00 | |
2 | Forget Me Not, Emma Pell | 28.00 | |
3 | BLUE RAINDANCE, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forget Me Not, Emma Pell | 33.00 | |
2 | BLUE RAINDANCE, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 | |
3 | Checkmate | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forget Me Not, Emma Pell | 33.00 | |
2 | Checkmate | 28.00 | |
3 | BLUE RAINDANCE, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cakewalk, Elise Ledsinger | 42.00 | |
2 | MAN OF FEW WORDS, Kirsten Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
3 | SNOWBOUND, Taylor Shearin | 0.00 | |
4 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 27.00 | |
5 | BAILANDO, Samantha Hurley | 0.00 | |
6 | ARTISAN, Caroline E. Miller | 0.00 | |
7 | MARCUS ZARRELIUS, Bonnie Auger | 0.00 | |
8 | Manhattan, Aoife Magner | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cakewalk, Elise Ledsinger | 42.00 | |
2 | MARCUS ZARRELIUS, Bonnie Auger | 0.00 | |
3 | ARTISAN, Caroline E. Miller | 0.00 | |
4 | BAILANDO, Samantha Hurley | 0.00 | |
5 | MEANT TO BE, Caitlin Hewitt | 0.00 | |
6 | Fennario, Missy Chiles | 25.00 | |
7 | MAN OF FEW WORDS, Kirsten Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
8 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cakewalk, Elise Ledsinger | 42.00 | |
2 | SNOWBOUND, Taylor Shearin | 0.00 | |
3 | Manhattan, Aoife Magner | 32.00 | |
4 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 27.00 | |
5 | MAN OF FEW WORDS, Kirsten Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
6 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 25.00 | |
7 | Fennario, Missy Chiles | 24.00 | |
8 | Gone Country, Kaylen Ann Schwartz | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 42.00 | |
2 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 37.00 | |
3 | Cakewalk, Elise Ledsinger | 32.00 | |
4 | Manhattan, Aoife Magner | 27.00 | |
5 | MAN OF FEW WORDS, Kirsten Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
6 | MEANT TO BE, Caitlin Hewitt | 0.00 | |
7 | ARTISAN, Caroline E. Miller | 0.00 | |
8 | MARCUS ZARRELIUS, Bonnie Auger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCUS ZARRELIUS, Bonnie Auger | 0.00 | |
2 | SNOWBOUND, Taylor Shearin | 0.00 | |
3 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 32.00 | |
4 | BAILANDO, Samantha Hurley | 0.00 | |
5 | Gone Country, Kaylen Ann Schwartz | 26.00 | |
6 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 25.00 | |
7 | Fennario, Missy Chiles | 24.00 | |
8 | MEANT TO BE, Caitlin Hewitt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DASH, Karyn Zambrano-clifton | 0.00 | |
2 | SUBTITLE, Meredith S. Bross | 0.00 | |
3 | ORIANO, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 | |
4 | ORION, Kate Elliott | 0.00 | |
5 | TUCKER, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
6 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 21.00 | |
7 | KNOB CREEK, Dana Nifosi | 0.00 | |
8 | JUST GRANDE, Dorothy Eisenberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORIANO, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 | |
2 | TUCKER, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
3 | SUBTITLE, Meredith S. Bross | 0.00 | |
4 | KNOB CREEK, Dana Nifosi | 0.00 | |
5 | JUST GRANDE, Dorothy Eisenberg | 0.00 | |
6 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 21.00 | |
7 | ORION, Kate Elliott | 0.00 | |
8 | DASH, Karyn Zambrano-clifton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DASH, Karyn Zambrano-clifton | 0.00 | |
2 | TUCKER, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
3 | ORION, Kate Elliott | 0.00 | |
4 | SUBTITLE, Meredith S. Bross | 0.00 | |
5 | JUST GRANDE, Dorothy Eisenberg | 0.00 | |
6 | KNOB CREEK, Dana Nifosi | 0.00 | |
7 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 20.00 | |
8 | ORIANO, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TUCKER, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
2 | ORIANO, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 | |
3 | DASH, Karyn Zambrano-clifton | 0.00 | |
4 | ORION, Kate Elliott | 0.00 | |
5 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 22.00 | |
6 | KNOB CREEK, Dana Nifosi | 0.00 | |
7 | SUBTITLE, Meredith S. Bross | 0.00 | |
8 | JUST GRANDE, Dorothy Eisenberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 38.00 | |
2 | TUCKER, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
3 | DASH, Karyn Zambrano-clifton | 0.00 | |
4 | SUBTITLE, Meredith S. Bross | 0.00 | |
5 | ORION, Kate Elliott | 0.00 | |
6 | ORIANO, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 | |
7 | KNOB CREEK, Dana Nifosi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIFLEMAN, Marion Kastenbaum | 0.00 | |
2 | Practical, Elise Ledsinger | 40.00 | |
3 | CASTLE EXCHANGE, Reynolds Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | JOLIE BLANC, Sara Vozeolas | 0.00 | |
5 | VALIANT, Melissa Marshall | 0.00 | |
6 | RED MOON, Laura Lemon | 0.00 | |
7 | KONA, Morgan Hoke | 0.00 | |
8 | Ulysses, Liza Allner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIFLEMAN, Marion Kastenbaum | 0.00 | |
2 | RED MOON, Laura Lemon | 0.00 | |
3 | JOLIE BLANC, Sara Vozeolas | 0.00 | |
4 | VALIANT, Melissa Marshall | 0.00 | |
5 | QUINTESSENCE, Lauren Perhala | 0.00 | |
6 | Practical, Elise Ledsinger | 28.00 | |
7 | KONA, Morgan Hoke | 0.00 | |
8 | Ulysses, Liza Allner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulysses, Liza Allner | 0.00 | |
2 | Gran Cru, Ashleigh Dove | 40.00 | |
3 | CASTLE EXCHANGE, Reynolds Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | QUINTESSENCE, Lauren Perhala | 0.00 | |
5 | City Smarts, Megan Fitzgerald | 29.00 | |
6 | Practical, Elise Ledsinger | 28.00 | |
7 | VALIANT, Melissa Marshall | 0.00 | |
8 | RIFLEMAN, Marion Kastenbaum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE REVEREND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Northstar, Jessica Lohman | 32.00 | |
3 | AXTREX, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
4 | Chicago, Marianna B. Wade | 22.00 | |
5 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 21.00 | |
6 | CELTIC SUN GOD, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
7 | AWAKENING, STEPHANIE MACKIE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Northstar, Jessica Lohman | 37.00 | |
2 | THE REVEREND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
3 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 27.00 | |
4 | AWAKENING, STEPHANIE MACKIE | 0.00 | |
5 | AXTREX, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
6 | CELTIC SUN GOD, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
7 | Chicago, Marianna B. Wade | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 37.00 | |
2 | Northstar, Jessica Lohman | 32.00 | |
3 | AXTREX, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
4 | Chicago, Marianna B. Wade | 22.00 | |
5 | AWAKENING, STEPHANIE MACKIE | 0.00 | |
6 | CELTIC SUN GOD, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
7 | THE REVEREND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago, Marianna B. Wade | 37.00 | |
2 | Northstar, Jessica Lohman | 32.00 | |
3 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 27.00 | |
4 | CELTIC SUN GOD, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
5 | AXTREX, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
6 | AWAKENING, STEPHANIE MACKIE | 0.00 | |
7 | THE REVEREND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Northstar, Jessica Lohman | 37.00 | |
2 | THE REVEREND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
3 | AWAKENING, STEPHANIE MACKIE | 0.00 | |
4 | Chicago, Marianna B. Wade | 22.00 | |
5 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 21.00 | |
6 | AXTREX, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHECHESSEE CIRCLE, Joan W. Alberti | 0.00 | |
2 | LEVITATION, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
3 | ZAZU, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
4 | Frontman, Charlotte Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | RHECIPE, Susan K. Kelly | 0.00 | |
6 | Date Night, Alex Johnson | 20.00 | |
7 | Castleton, Lisa Cox | 19.00 | |
8 | CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 | |
2 | ZAZU, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
3 | Castleton, Lisa Cox | 27.00 | |
4 | LEVITATION, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
5 | Cassanova, Sandra Goodman | 21.00 | |
6 | HOPPER HILL, Joan W. Alberti | 0.00 | |
7 | CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
8 | ATTILA, Betty Oare | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RHECIPE, Susan K. Kelly | 0.00 | |
2 | Castleton, Lisa Cox | 32.00 | |
3 | CHECHESSEE CIRCLE, Joan W. Alberti | 0.00 | |
4 | ATTILA, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
5 | LEVITATION, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
6 | HOPPER HILL, Joan W. Alberti | 0.00 | |
7 | Cassanova, Sandra Goodman | 19.00 | |
8 | SOUVENIR, Randee Cherner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHECHESSEE CIRCLE, Joan W. Alberti | 0.00 | |
2 | Piper, Kim Shuler | 0.00 | |
3 | RHECIPE, Susan K. Kelly | 0.00 | |
4 | CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 | |
5 | Cassanova, Sandra Goodman | 21.00 | |
6 | SOUVENIR, Randee Cherner | 0.00 | |
7 | ATTILA, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
8 | LEVITATION, Betty Oare | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVITATION, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
2 | RHECIPE, Susan K. Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers | 0.00 | |
4 | CHECHESSEE CIRCLE, Joan W. Alberti | 0.00 | |
5 | SANTORINI, Carelyn L. Monroe | 0.00 | |
6 | Castleton, Lisa Cox | 20.00 | |
7 | Date Night, Alex Johnson | 19.00 | |
8 | Piper, Kim Shuler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rittani, Nicole Dorwart | 41.00 | |
2 | Hyde Park, Lauren Katz | 36.00 | |
3 | Arnico, Courtney Salkeld | 31.00 | |
4 | Amarone, Saskia Braden | 26.00 | |
5 | CANTISSIMO VDL, Taylor Mitchell | 0.00 | |
6 | FRANGELICO, Riley King | 0.00 | |
7 | DANTE'S PEAK, Joanna Sayres | 0.00 | |
8 | TREYBROOKS GQ'S D'MITRI, Courtney Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hyde Park, Lauren Katz | 41.00 | |
2 | Rittani, Nicole Dorwart | 36.00 | |
3 | Arnico, Courtney Salkeld | 31.00 | |
4 | DANTE'S PEAK, Joanna Sayres | 0.00 | |
5 | COMMANDER, Greta Kroeger | 0.00 | |
6 | CANTISSIMO VDL, Taylor Mitchell | 0.00 | |
7 | FRANGELICO, Riley King | 0.00 | |
8 | Amarone, Saskia Braden | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rittani, Nicole Dorwart | 41.00 | |
2 | Arnico, Courtney Salkeld | 36.00 | |
3 | Executive Privilege 3 E, Kierra Magee | 31.00 | |
4 | LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
5 | COMMANDER, Greta Kroeger | 0.00 | |
6 | DANTE'S PEAK, Joanna Sayres | 0.00 | |
7 | FRANGELICO, Riley King | 0.00 | |
8 | TREYBROOKS GQ'S D'MITRI, Courtney Wilson | 0.00 | |
9 | CANTISSIMO VDL, Taylor Mitchell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rittani, Nicole Dorwart | 41.00 | |
2 | FRANGELICO, Riley King | 0.00 | |
3 | COMMANDER, Greta Kroeger | 0.00 | |
4 | TREYBROOKS GQ'S D'MITRI, Courtney Wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
6 | Executive Privilege 3 E, Kierra Magee | 24.00 | |
7 | CANTISSIMO VDL, Taylor Mitchell | 0.00 | |
8 | DANTE'S PEAK, Joanna Sayres | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rittani, Nicole Dorwart | 41.00 | |
2 | Hyde Park, Lauren Katz | 36.00 | |
3 | Amarone, Saskia Braden | 31.00 | |
4 | LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
5 | FRANGELICO, Riley King | 0.00 | |
6 | CANTISSIMO VDL, Taylor Mitchell | 0.00 | |
7 | COMMANDER, Greta Kroeger | 0.00 | |
8 | Arnico, Courtney Salkeld | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRIBECCA, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 0.00 | |
2 | PENDLETON, Georgia Fish | 0.00 | |
3 | FEELING ALL RIGHT, Kayla Lee | 0.00 | |
4 | CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall | 0.00 | |
5 | King Shiraz, Salli Mandel | 33.00 | |
6 | RODRIGO'S BETTINA, Shannon Huth | 0.00 | |
7 | TURNER, Sarah Hanks | 0.00 | |
8 | GENTLEMAN PREFER BLONDES, Nadia Cooper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEELING ALL RIGHT, Kayla Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | TRIBECCA, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 0.00 | |
3 | BUTTONED UP, Jenna Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
4 | JAMES DEAN, Klava Cooper | 0.00 | |
5 | King Shiraz, Salli Mandel | 33.00 | |
6 | TURNER, Sarah Hanks | 0.00 | |
7 | PENDLETON, Georgia Fish | 0.00 | |
8 | GENTLEMAN PREFER BLONDES, Nadia Cooper | 0.00 | |
9 | FINE ART, MEGHAN DAVIS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRIBECCA, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 0.00 | |
2 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
3 | FEELING ALL RIGHT, Kayla Lee | 0.00 | |
4 | King Shiraz, Salli Mandel | 34.00 | |
5 | BUTTONED UP, Jenna Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
6 | TURNER, Sarah Hanks | 0.00 | |
7 | PENDLETON, Georgia Fish | 0.00 | |
8 | JAMES DEAN, Klava Cooper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUTTONED UP, Jenna Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
2 | FEELING ALL RIGHT, Kayla Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
4 | King Shiraz, Salli Mandel | 34.00 | |
5 | CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | TRIBECCA, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 0.00 | |
7 | GENTLEMAN PREFER BLONDES, Nadia Cooper | 0.00 | |
8 | PENDLETON, Georgia Fish | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
2 | GUS, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | LAYLA, Taylor Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | KINEMATIC, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
6 | JUPITER MOON, Jackson Schurtz | 0.00 | |
7 | HIGHLANDER, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 | |
8 | TEN CARATS, Jackson Schurtz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | GOLD DIGGER, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
3 | LAYLA, Taylor Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | GUS, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
5 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
6 | HIGHLANDER, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 | |
7 | MALLORY SQUARE, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
8 | KNOCKOUT, Phoebe V. De Mott | 0.00 | |
9 | POPSICLE, Grace Long | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | KNOCKOUT, Phoebe V. De Mott | 0.00 | |
3 | LAYLA, Taylor Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | RAPPAPORT, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
5 | BODENA, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 | |
6 | GOLD DIGGER, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
7 | GUS, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
8 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KNOCKOUT, Phoebe V. De Mott | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLD DIGGER, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
4 | CHIEF, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
5 | KINEMATIC, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
6 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
7 | MALLORY SQUARE, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
8 | TEN CARATS, Jackson Schurtz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CROSSROADS, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
2 | KNOCKOUT, Phoebe V. De Mott | 0.00 | |
3 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
4 | RAPPAPORT, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
5 | LAYLA, Taylor Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | KINEMATIC, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
8 | HERODIOS, Brendan J. Williams | 0.00 | |
9 | JUPITER MOON, Jackson Schurtz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | FEW WORDS, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
3 | AND WE DANCED, Terry L. Stephens | 0.00 | |
4 | DEVOTED, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
5 | Under Cover, Brooke F. Kemper | 25.00 | |
6 | JUST GRANDE, Ian M. Silitch | 0.00 | |
7 | JOLIE BLANC, Amanda N. Wise | 0.00 | |
8 | COFFEE BOY, Denice De Risio-perry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AND WE DANCED, Terry L. Stephens | 0.00 | |
3 | FEW WORDS, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
4 | COFFEE BOY, Denice De Risio-perry | 0.00 | |
5 | Chicago, Maria R. Shannon | 25.00 | |
6 | JOLIE BLANC, Amanda N. Wise | 0.00 | |
7 | DEVOTED, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
8 | JUST GRANDE, Ian M. Silitch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEW WORDS, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | DEVOTED, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | SNOWBOUND, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
5 | HOPPER HILL, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
6 | Chicago, Maria R. Shannon | 24.00 | |
7 | Under Cover, Brooke F. Kemper | 23.00 | |
8 | AND WE DANCED, Terry L. Stephens | 0.00 | |
9 | JOLIE BLANC, Amanda N. Wise | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEW WORDS, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | DEVOTED, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | SNOWBOUND, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
5 | Chicago, Maria R. Shannon | 25.00 | |
6 | JOLIE BLANC, Amanda N. Wise | 0.00 | |
7 | COFFEE BOY, Denice De Risio-perry | 0.00 | |
8 | AND WE DANCED, Terry L. Stephens | 0.00 | |
9 | JUST GRANDE, Ian M. Silitch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEW WORDS, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
3 | SNOWBOUND, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | COFFEE BOY, Denice De Risio-perry | 0.00 | |
5 | HOPPER HILL, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
6 | DEVOTED, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
7 | Chicago, Maria R. Shannon | 23.00 | |
8 | AND WE DANCED, Terry L. Stephens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | That Girl, Lola Schumpert | 35.00 | |
2 | Jester, Gabrielle L. Morin | 30.00 | |
3 | Farnley Silver Flute, Addison Bzdak | 25.00 | |
4 | PICKPOCKET, LANGLEY MACKIE | 0.00 | |
5 | SCHOOLS OUT, ALYSSA GERRIE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jester, Gabrielle L. Morin | 35.00 | |
2 | That Girl, Lola Schumpert | 30.00 | |
3 | SCHOOLS OUT, ALYSSA GERRIE | 0.00 | |
4 | Farnley Silver Flute, Addison Bzdak | 20.00 | |
5 | PICKPOCKET, LANGLEY MACKIE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farnley Silver Flute, Addison Bzdak | 35.00 | |
2 | That Girl, Lola Schumpert | 30.00 | |
3 | Jester, Gabrielle L. Morin | 25.00 | |
4 | SCHOOLS OUT, ALYSSA GERRIE | 0.00 | |
5 | PICKPOCKET, LANGLEY MACKIE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRENDEL MCVAI, Sarah Zube | 0.00 | |
2 | ROSMEL'S ALL THAT GLITTERS, Addison Bzdak | 0.00 | |
3 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Leah Winchell | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRENDEL MCVAI, Sarah Zube | 0.00 | |
2 | ROSMEL'S ALL THAT GLITTERS, Addison Bzdak | 0.00 | |
3 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Leah Winchell | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Leah Winchell | 33.00 | |
2 | ROSMEL'S ALL THAT GLITTERS, Addison Bzdak | 0.00 | |
3 | GRENDEL MCVAI, Sarah Zube | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALLUCCI, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | Chinou, Thomas M. Brennan | 51.00 | |
3 | BENJI VDL, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
4 | SUMMIT, Lily Gumenick | 0.00 | |
5 | Del Piero, Chris T. Wynne | 40.00 | |
6 | Feather | 39.00 | |
7 | RIO BANDIT, Kirschnick, Masey | 0.00 | |
8 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 37.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Piero, Chris T. Wynne | 56.00 | |
2 | CALLUCCI, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
3 | Chinou, Thomas M. Brennan | 46.00 | |
4 | SPOTTLESS, Caitlin W. Venezia-white | 0.00 | |
5 | RIO BANDIT, Masey Kirschnick | 0.00 | |
6 | London, Jocelyn A. Martin | 39.00 | |
7 | CHAPMAN ET, Caitlin W. Venezia-white | 0.00 | |
8 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 37.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUCHBACK, Caitlin W. Venezia-white | 0.00 | |
2 | CALLUCCI, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
3 | Del Piero, Chris T. Wynne | 46.00 | |
4 | RIO BANDIT, Masey Kirschnick | 0.00 | |
5 | SUNNY BANKS, Meaghan Hynes | 0.00 | |
6 | TRISTRAM 7, Caitlin W. Venezia-white | 0.00 | |
7 | SELEUS, Ada Cosby | 0.00 | |
8 | Feather | 37.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trump Card, Thomas M. Brennan | 37.00 | |
2 | CASA LOMA, Elizabeth Bailey | 0.00 | |
3 | Cailler, Amy Nunnally | 27.00 | |
4 | WALK THE LINE, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
5 | ACIDO 7, Elizabeth Bailey | 0.00 | |
6 | LEONE D'INVERNO, Ann De Michele | 0.00 | |
7 | BARCLESBY, Ann De Michele | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASA LOMA, Elizabeth Bailey | 0.00 | |
2 | WALK THE LINE, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
3 | Trump Card, Thomas M. Brennan | 27.00 | |
4 | Cailler, Amy Nunnally | 22.00 | |
5 | ACIDO 7, Elizabeth Bailey | 0.00 | |
6 | BARCLESBY, Ann De Michele | 0.00 | |
7 | LEONE D'INVERNO, Ann De Michele | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WALK THE LINE, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
2 | CASA LOMA, Elizabeth Bailey | 0.00 | |
3 | Trump Card, Thomas M. Brennan | 27.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASA LOMA, Elizabeth Bailey | 0.00 | |
2 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 43.00 | |
3 | STETSON, Emma Chapman | 0.00 | |
4 | LPF Woodford, Thea Bitar | 33.00 | |
5 | REVOLUTION, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
6 | ANDREW, Emma Jolly | 0.00 | |
7 | PRIMUS VENIENS, Jack Sullivan | 0.00 | |
8 | Del Piero, Kalli Meagher | 29.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASA LOMA, Elizabeth Bailey | 0.00 | |
2 | Hey Sailor, Lekha Ramachandran | 43.00 | |
3 | BENJI VDL, Morgan Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
4 | Chinou, Sophie Hecker | 33.00 | |
5 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 32.00 | |
6 | VITANO, Brooke Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
7 | REVOLUTION, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
8 | STETSON, Emma Chapman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 48.00 | |
2 | VITANO, Brooke Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
3 | Hey Sailor, Lekha Ramachandran | 38.00 | |
4 | PRIMUS VENIENS, Jack Sullivan | 0.00 | |
5 | Del Piero, Kalli Meagher | 32.00 | |
6 | STETSON, Emma Chapman | 0.00 | |
7 | LPF Woodford, Thea Bitar | 30.00 | |
8 | REVOLUTION, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LPF Woodford, Thea Bitar | 48.00 | |
2 | VITANO, Brooke Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
3 | ANDREW, Emma Jolly | 0.00 | |
4 | London, Lindsay Milligan | 33.00 | |
5 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 32.00 | |
6 | Lariat, Blaire Miran | 31.00 | |
7 | IZZO, Madison Bullard | 0.00 | |
8 | Del Piero, Kalli Meagher | 29.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mandolay, Grace Anne Owens | 48.00 | |
2 | CASA LOMA, Elizabeth Bailey | 0.00 | |
3 | REVOLUTION, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
4 | STETSON, Emma Chapman | 0.00 | |
5 | BENJI VDL, Morgan Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
6 | VITANO, Brooke Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
7 | Lariat, Blaire Miran | 30.00 | |
8 | Hey Sailor, Lekha Ramachandran | 29.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feather | 36.00 | |
2 | SIMPLY MAYBE, Brennan, Thomas M | 0.00 | |
3 | SOUTHERN STYLE, Rachel Mc Mahan | 0.00 | |
4 | FAPPY, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | LEXINGTON AVE, Billie R. Croll | 0.00 | |
6 | CELTIC SUN GOD, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feather | 36.00 | |
2 | SIMPLY MAYBE, Brennan, Thomas M | 0.00 | |
3 | SOUTHERN STYLE, Rachel Mc Mahan | 0.00 | |
4 | LEXINGTON AVE, Billie R. Croll | 0.00 | |
5 | FAPPY, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | CELTIC SUN GOD, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feather | 36.00 | |
2 | FAPPY, Martin, Jocelyn A | 0.00 | |
3 | SIMPLY MAYBE, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
4 | SOUTHERN STYLE, Rachel Mc Mahan | 0.00 | |
5 | LEXINGTON AVE, Billie R. Croll | 0.00 | |
6 | CELTIC SUN GOD, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Van Nortwick, FRIEND REQUEST | 5.00 | |
2 | Grace Ayyildiz, Scooby Doo | 3.00 | |
3 | Emma Chapman, STETSON | 2.00 | |
4 | Kalli Meagher, Del Piero | 1.00 | |
6 | Mary C. Medeiros, Argento | 0.00 | |
7 | Blaire Miran, Lariat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Salkeld, Arnico | 5.00 | |
2 | Joanna Sayres, DANTE'S PEAK | 0.00 | |
3 | Saskia Braden, Amarone | 2.00 | |
4 | Greta Kroeger, COMMANDER | 0.00 | |
5 | Kierra Magee, Executive Privilege 3 E | 0.00 | |
6 | Sarah Hanks, TURNER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GLEN MENTINO, Kate Anderson | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGH HOPES, Joanna Sayres | 0.00 | |
3 | Nikita, Addie Jabin | 15.00 | |
4 | Double Date, Megan Fitzgerald | 10.00 | |
5 | J.C.R. LATINUS, Caroline Waters | 0.00 | |
6 | B MINE, Eleanor Goldstein | 0.00 | |
7 | CYPRIAT, Alyssa Glusica | 0.00 | |
8 | Airwalk, Thea Bitar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Campino, Megan Fitzgerald | 20.00 | |
2 | Airwalk, Thea Bitar | 0.00 | |
3 | MELTON MOWBURY, Maeve O'connor | 0.00 | |
4 | B MINE, Eleanor Goldstein | 0.00 | |
5 | CYPRIAT, Alyssa Glusica | 0.00 | |
6 | ENDERBY, Kayla Lee | 0.00 | |
7 | STRIKE A POSE, Timothy B. Harmon | 0.00 | |
8 | JACK OF DIAMONDS, Samantha Ellis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Airwalk, Thea Bitar | 0.00 | |
2 | BALDINE, Raleigh Hiler | 0.00 | |
3 | WILDCARD, Emily Leins | 0.00 | |
4 | Double Date, Megan Fitzgerald | 15.00 | |
5 | ENDERBY, Kayla Lee | 0.00 | |
6 | HIGH HOPES, Joanna Sayres | 0.00 | |
7 | JUDGEMENTAL, Molly Meek | 0.00 | |
8 | CYPRIAT, Alyssa Glusica | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Airwalk, Thea Bitar | 0.00 | |
2 | WHY NOT, Kaylin Dines | 0.00 | |
3 | Ultimate VDL, Megan Fitzgerald | 20.00 | |
4 | JUDGEMENTAL, Molly Meek | 0.00 | |
5 | DUROSO, Maeve O'connor | 0.00 | |
6 | TOP NOTCH, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 | |
7 | MELTON MOWBURY, Maeve O'connor | 0.00 | |
8 | ENDERBY, Kayla Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wishlea Star Dasher, Bailey Doloff | 20.00 | |
2 | GERRY 79, Morgan Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
3 | NORTH POLE, Addison Reed | 0.00 | |
4 | Cruisineety Z, Jonathan Leon-salans | 0.00 | |
5 | ALL IN, Hannah Leibrand | 0.00 | |
6 | CALMAR 3, Chace Simmons | 0.00 | |
7 | Diva, Bailey Doloff | 0.00 | |
8 | DIAMOND D, Jocelyn Albaugh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALMAR 3, Chace Simmons | 0.00 | |
2 | Cruisineety Z, Jonathan Leon-salans | 0.00 | |
3 | ALL IN, Hannah Leibrand | 0.00 | |
4 | GERRY 79, Morgan Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
5 | Wishlea Star Dasher, Bailey Doloff | 4.00 | |
6 | Diva, Bailey Doloff | 3.00 | |
7 | DIAMOND D, Jocelyn Albaugh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLEET COMMANDER 21, Kate Paige | 0.00 | |
2 | Tambo Beduino, Felicia Russell | 155.00 | |
3 | Sofia Car, Nikki Prokopchak | 95.00 | |
4 | PHILADELPHIA 54, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
5 | JULIET, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
6 | Agropoint Cassius, Nikki Prokopchak | 65.00 | |
7 | DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Car, Nikki Prokopchak | 215.00 | |
2 | Tambo Beduino, Felicia Russell | 155.00 | |
3 | CHOPPER 5, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
4 | PHILADELPHIA 54, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
5 | Agropoint Cassius, Nikki Prokopchak | 70.00 | |
6 | FLEET COMMANDER 21, Kate Paige | 0.00 | |
7 | DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Friday, Alyson Gurney | 20.00 | |
2 | CHIEF, Dorothy Eisenberg | 0.00 | |
3 | EL CANO, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
4 | Ultimate VDL, Megan Fitzgerald | 5.00 | |
5 | CALLIONE, Tyler Bunn | 0.00 | |
6 | Charlotte | 3.00 | |
7 | INTERSTELLAR, Gordon, Sharon | 0.00 | |
8 | SHIRAZ, Juliette Landis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Friday, Alyson Gurney | 20.00 | |
2 | INTERSTELLAR, Sharon Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | CHIEF, Dorothy Eisenberg | 0.00 | |
4 | Charlotte | 5.00 | |
5 | EL CANO, Kopp, Leslie | 0.00 | |
6 | CALLIONE, Tyler Bunn | 0.00 | |
7 | KICK THE CLOUDS, Rebecca H. Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAZU, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
2 | Castleton, Lisa Cox | 64.00 | |
3 | CHECHESSEE CIRCLE, Joan W. Alberti | 0.00 | |
4 | RIFLEMAN, Marion Kastenbaum | 0.00 | |
5 | LEVITATION, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
6 | ATTILA, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
7 | Frontman, Charlotte Williams | 0.00 | |
8 | Cassanova, Sandra Goodman | 20.00 | |
9 | RED MOON, Laura Lemon | 0.00 | |
10 | VALIANT, Melissa Marshall | 0.00 | |
11 | CASTLE EXCHANGE, Reynolds Martin | 0.00 | |
12 | CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rittani, Nicole Dorwart | 80.00 | |
2 | TRIBECCA, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 0.00 | |
3 | Arnico, Courtney Salkeld | 56.00 | |
4 | BUTTONED UP, Jenna Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
5 | PENDLETON, Georgia Fish | 0.00 | |
6 | FRANGELICO, Riley King | 0.00 | |
7 | COMMANDER, Greta Kroeger | 0.00 | |
8 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
9 | Amarone, Saskia Braden | 16.00 | |
10 | RODRIGO'S BETTINA, Shannon Huth | 0.00 | |
11 | CANTISSIMO VDL, Taylor Mitchell | 0.00 | |
12 | Hyde Park, Lauren Katz | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | That Girl, Lola Schumpert | 80.00 | |
2 | Jester, Gabrielle L. Morin | 64.00 | |
3 | SCHOOLS OUT, ALYSSA GERRIE | 0.00 | |
4 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Leah Winchell | 48.00 | |
5 | GRENDEL MCVAI, Sarah Zube | 0.00 | |
6 | PICKPOCKET, LANGLEY MACKIE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEW WORDS, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
2 | DEVOTED, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | KNOCKOUT, Phoebe V. De Mott | 0.00 | |
6 | CHIEF, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
7 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
8 | MALLORY SQUARE, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
9 | CROSSROADS, Joy Janouskovec | 0.00 | |
10 | COFFEE BOY, Denice De Risio-perry | 0.00 | |
11 | RAPPAPORT, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
12 | That'll Do, Alan Lohman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston | 0.00 | |
2 | TUCKER, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
3 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 56.00 | |
4 | FITZHUGH, Grace Stuntz | 0.00 | |
5 | CAKEBREAD, Anabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
6 | FABRIANO, Jan L. Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
7 | Fennario, Missy Chiles | 24.00 | |
8 | MARCUS ZARRELIUS, Bonnie Auger | 0.00 | |
9 | BAILANDO, Samantha Hurley | 0.00 | |
10 | KNOB CREEK, Dana Nifosi | 0.00 | |
11 | Wistful | 8.00 | |
12 | ARTISAN, Caroline E. Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Sailor, Lekha Ramachandran | 80.00 | |
2 | Crack, Darby Cole | 64.00 | |
3 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 56.00 | |
4 | SUMMIT, Lily Gumenick | 0.00 | |
5 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 40.00 | |
6 | LINUS, Haley Redifer | 0.00 | |
7 | SELEUS, Lily Gumenick | 0.00 | |
8 | REVOLUTION, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
9 | LA PATRON, Kelsi Okun | 0.00 | |
10 | Chinou, Sophie Hecker | 12.00 | |
11 | STETSON, Emma Chapman | 0.00 | |
12 | PRIMUS VENIENS, Jack Sullivan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wishlea Star Dasher, Bailey Doloff | 80.00 | |
2 | Diva, Bailey Doloff | 64.00 | |
3 | INDARCO, Addison Reed | 0.00 | |
4 | CALMAR 3, Chace Simmons | 0.00 | |
5 | DIAMOND D, Jocelyn Albaugh | 0.00 | |
6 | IPSWICH, Arabella Van Patten | 0.00 | |
7 | GERRY 79, Morgan Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
8 | Cruisineety Z, Jonathan Leon-salans | 0.00 | |
10 | NORTH POLE, Addison Reed | 0.00 | |
11 | BALDINE, Raleigh Hiler | 0.00 | |
12 | ALL IN, Hannah Leibrand | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Friday, Alyson Gurney | 80.00 | |
2 | INTERSTELLAR, Sharon Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | WHY NOT, Kaylin Dines | 0.00 | |
4 | CHIEF, Dorothy Eisenberg | 0.00 | |
5 | SHIRAZ, Juliette Landis | 0.00 | |
6 | Charlotte | 32.00 | |
7 | EL CANO, Kopp, Leslie | 0.00 | |
8 | CHEYENNE, Alexis Mierzwa | 0.00 | |
9 | KICK THE CLOUDS, Rebecca H. Smith | 0.00 | |
10 | CALLIONE, Tyler Bunn | 0.00 | |
11 | FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMYRA V, Sonja Reichelt | 0.00 | |
2 | REMONTA HARON, Michael Mahoney | 0.00 | |
3 | Tambo Beduino, Felicia Russell | 390.00 | |
4 | VOILA HE, Myrto Iliadis | 0.00 | |
5 | TANGO Z, Sara Cook | 0.00 | |
6 | Sofia Car, Nikki Prokopchak | 270.00 | |
7 | BALLINURE, Grant Chungo | 0.00 | |
8 | Agropoint Cassius, Nikki Prokopchak | 240.00 | |
9 | CATCHAFIRE, Linda Bammann | 0.00 | |
10 | CHUBA CHUP, Tamara Morse | 0.00 | |
11 | HANS, Alexandra Indeglia | 0.00 | |
12 | DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forget Me Not, Emma Pell | 33.00 | |
2 | Checkmate | 28.00 | |
3 | CELTIC CREEK'S GOLDEN NUGGET, Lindsay Milligan | 0.00 | |
4 | BELLEMONTE'S SOMETHING ROYAL, Jordyn Wright | 0.00 | |
5 | BLUE RAINDANCE, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 | |
6 | JACKSON'S LAST STAND, Emery Graham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amour | 3.00 | |
2 | SIRENA, Oliver L Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | BACIA LE STELLE, Christine J. French | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RENOIR, Jay S. Golding | 0.00 | |
2 | Amour | 6.00 |