Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cloud Cover | Ali O'Brien | 72.00 | |
Reserve | Rollingwoods Give It Up | Christina Gonzalez | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Empire Strikes Blue | Rachel Michael | 68.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Blue Moon's Glass Slipper | Kendall Schuler | 82.00 | |
Reserve | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty | Leah Winchell | 49.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Weekend Affair | Kayla Wolfe | 48.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Louis Vuitton | Michelle Worek | 72.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Crack | Darby Cole | 76.00 | |
Reserve | Argento | Mary C. Medeiros | 45.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Tory Burch | Rachel Pekala | 68.00 | |
Reserve | Providence | Kristin Silon | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Castleton | Claiborne Bishop | 86.00 | |
Reserve | Date Night | Erica Bocaner | 51.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Lucky Penny | Alan Lohman | 43.20 | |
Reserve | Cailler | Carilynn Peyton | 39.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Crack | Darby Cole | 68.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Louis Vuitton | 70.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Del Piero | Kalli Meagher | 86.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Color Up | Lauren Watts | 46.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Gone Country | Kaylen Ann Schwartz | 82.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Mr Robinson | Kristin Silon | 44.40 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYLOR, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Crack, Chris T. Wynne | 29.00 | |
3 | LADY STELLA, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
4 | HEISMAN, Jonelle Mullen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crack, Chris T. Wynne | 34.00 | |
2 | LADY STELLA, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
3 | BAYLOR, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | HEISMAN, Jonelle Mullen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crack, Chris T. Wynne | 34.00 | |
2 | LADY STELLA, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
3 | HEISMAN, Jonelle Mullen | 0.00 | |
4 | BAYLOR, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crack, Chris T. Wynne | 34.00 | |
2 | LADY STELLA, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
3 | HEISMAN, Jonelle Mullen | 0.00 | |
4 | BAYLOR, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crack, Chris T. Wynne | 34.00 | |
2 | LADY STELLA, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
3 | BAYLOR, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | HEISMAN, Jonelle Mullen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crack, Chris T. Wynne | 34.00 | |
2 | LADY STELLA, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
3 | BAYLOR, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | HEISMAN, Jonelle Mullen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UPWORTHY, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 31.00 | |
3 | BAYLOR, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | Providence, Alan Lohman | 21.00 | |
5 | IGASHO, Rachel Pekala | 0.00 | |
6 | Gone Country, Amy Nunnally | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UPWORTHY, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | BAYLOR, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 26.00 | |
4 | Gone Country, Amy Nunnally | 21.00 | |
5 | Providence, Alan Lohman | 20.00 | |
6 | IGASHO, Rachel Pekala | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UPWORTHY, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 31.00 | |
3 | Gone Country, Amy Nunnally | 26.00 | |
4 | Providence, Alan Lohman | 21.00 | |
5 | IGASHO, Rachel Pekala | 0.00 | |
6 | BAYLOR, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UPWORTHY, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Gone Country, Amy Nunnally | 31.00 | |
3 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 26.00 | |
4 | BAYLOR, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
5 | IGASHO, Rachel Pekala | 0.00 | |
6 | Providence, Alan Lohman | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gone Country, Amy Nunnally | 36.00 | |
2 | Providence, Alan Lohman | 31.00 | |
3 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 26.00 | |
4 | BAYLOR, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
5 | UPWORTHY, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
6 | IGASHO, Rachel Pekala | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUBLE, Maria R. Shannon | 0.00 | |
2 | Cailler, Amy Nunnally | 28.00 | |
3 | RED MOON, Gordon P. Reistrup | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUBLE, Maria R. Shannon | 0.00 | |
2 | Cailler, Amy Nunnally | 28.00 | |
3 | RED MOON, Gordon P. Reistrup | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUBLE, Maria R. Shannon | 0.00 | |
2 | RED MOON, Gordon P. Reistrup | 0.00 | |
3 | Cailler, Amy Nunnally | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUBLE, Maria R. Shannon | 0.00 | |
2 | Cailler, Amy Nunnally | 28.00 | |
3 | RED MOON, Gordon P. Reistrup | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUBLE, Maria R. Shannon | 0.00 | |
2 | Cailler, Amy Nunnally | 28.00 | |
3 | RED MOON, Gordon P. Reistrup | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Piero, Chris T. Wynne | 43.00 | |
2 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 38.00 | |
3 | Centrico, Juliana Thorbecke | 33.00 | |
4 | Cailler, Amy Nunnally | 28.00 | |
5 | Providence, Alan Lohman | 27.00 | |
6 | BUBLE, Mohammad Attar | 0.00 | |
7 | HEISMAN, Barbara J. Bessette | 0.00 | |
8 | Gone Country, Amy Nunnally | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cailler, Amy Nunnally | 43.00 | |
2 | Del Piero, Chris T. Wynne | 38.00 | |
3 | Gone Country, Kaylen Ann Schwartz | 33.00 | |
4 | Manhattan, Alan Lohman | 28.00 | |
5 | BUBLE, Mohammad Attar | 0.00 | |
6 | Centrico, Juliana Thorbecke | 26.00 | |
7 | HEISMAN, Barbara J. Bessette | 0.00 | |
8 | REFLECTIVE, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUBLE, Mohammad Attar | 0.00 | |
2 | Centrico, Juliana Thorbecke | 38.00 | |
3 | ORION, Kate Elliott | 0.00 | |
4 | Del Piero, Chris T. Wynne | 28.00 | |
5 | MEANT TO BE, Caitlin Hewitt | 0.00 | |
6 | Providence, Alan Lohman | 26.00 | |
7 | FALCON, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 | |
8 | WILCO, Maria R. Shannon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WILCO, Maria R. Shannon | 0.00 | |
2 | Centrico, Juliana Thorbecke | 38.00 | |
3 | Gone Country, Amy Nunnally | 33.00 | |
4 | ORION, Kate Elliott | 0.00 | |
5 | Cailler, Amy Nunnally | 27.00 | |
6 | IZZO, Ada Cosby | 0.00 | |
7 | TUCKER, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
8 | Color Up, Katie Cooper | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMEN, Gordon P. Reistrup | 0.00 | |
2 | IZZO, Ada Cosby | 0.00 | |
3 | Del Piero, Chris T. Wynne | 33.00 | |
4 | TUCKER, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
5 | Centrico, Juliana Thorbecke | 27.00 | |
6 | RED MOON, Laura Lemon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mandolay, Grace Anne Owens | 39.00 | |
2 | CAPPUCCINO, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
3 | Del Piero, Kalli Meagher | 29.00 | |
4 | PRIMUS VENIENS, Jack Sullivan | 0.00 | |
5 | IZZO, Madison Bullard | 0.00 | |
6 | Mr. Darcy, Kirsten Schuler | 22.00 | |
7 | Hey Sailor, Lekha Ramachandran | 21.00 | |
8 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPPUCCINO, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
2 | PRIMUS VENIENS, Jack Sullivan | 0.00 | |
3 | Vivaldi, Lauren Dean | 29.00 | |
4 | Mandolay, Grace Anne Owens | 24.00 | |
5 | Mr. Darcy, Kirsten Schuler | 23.00 | |
6 | Del Piero, Kalli Meagher | 22.00 | |
7 | IZZO, Madison Bullard | 0.00 | |
8 | Hey Sailor, Lekha Ramachandran | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPPUCCINO, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr. Darcy, Kirsten Schuler | 34.00 | |
3 | Mandolay, Grace Anne Owens | 29.00 | |
4 | IZZO, Madison Bullard | 0.00 | |
5 | Del Piero, Kalli Meagher | 23.00 | |
6 | Hey Sailor, Lekha Ramachandran | 22.00 | |
7 | PRIMUS VENIENS, Jack Sullivan | 0.00 | |
8 | Vivaldi, Lauren Dean | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 39.00 | |
2 | CAPPUCCINO, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
3 | PRIMUS VENIENS, Jack Sullivan | 0.00 | |
4 | Vivaldi, Lauren Dean | 24.00 | |
5 | Hey Sailor, Lekha Ramachandran | 23.00 | |
6 | IZZO, Madison Bullard | 0.00 | |
7 | Del Piero, Kalli Meagher | 21.00 | |
8 | Mr. Darcy, Kirsten Schuler | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 39.00 | |
2 | Hey Sailor, Lekha Ramachandran | 34.00 | |
3 | CAPPUCCINO, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
4 | PRIMUS VENIENS, Jack Sullivan | 0.00 | |
5 | IZZO, Madison Bullard | 0.00 | |
6 | Mr. Darcy, Kirsten Schuler | 22.00 | |
7 | Mandolay, Grace Anne Owens | 21.00 | |
8 | Del Piero, Kalli Meagher | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crack, Darby Cole | 38.00 | |
2 | Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell | 33.00 | |
3 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 28.00 | |
4 | Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson | 23.00 | |
5 | COPELAND, Eliza Van Der Woude | 0.00 | |
6 | Centrico, Juliana Thorbecke | 21.00 | |
7 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 38.00 | |
2 | Crack, Darby Cole | 33.00 | |
3 | Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson | 28.00 | |
4 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 23.00 | |
5 | Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell | 22.00 | |
6 | Centrico, Juliana Thorbecke | 21.00 | |
7 | COPELAND, Eliza Van Der Woude | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson | 38.00 | |
2 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 33.00 | |
3 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 28.00 | |
4 | Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell | 23.00 | |
5 | PFEFFERESSENCE, Reilly Evans | 0.00 | |
6 | COPELAND, Eliza Van Der Woude | 0.00 | |
7 | Centrico, Juliana Thorbecke | 20.00 | |
8 | Crack, Darby Cole | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crack, Darby Cole | 38.00 | |
2 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 33.00 | |
3 | Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell | 28.00 | |
4 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 23.00 | |
5 | COPELAND, Eliza Van Der Woude | 0.00 | |
6 | PFEFFERESSENCE, Reilly Evans | 0.00 | |
7 | Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson | 20.00 | |
8 | Centrico, Juliana Thorbecke | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crack, Darby Cole | 38.00 | |
2 | Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell | 33.00 | |
3 | Centrico, Juliana Thorbecke | 28.00 | |
4 | COPELAND, Eliza Van Der Woude | 0.00 | |
5 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 22.00 | |
6 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 21.00 | |
7 | Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson | 20.00 | |
8 | PFEFFERESSENCE, Reilly Evans | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Empire Strikes Blue, Rachel Michael | 34.00 | |
2 | SUPERSTITIOUS, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
3 | Perlee Bleu, Madeline Radosevic | 24.00 | |
4 | ARIA, Gabriella Hoard-West | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Empire Strikes Blue, Rachel Michael | 34.00 | |
2 | SUPERSTITIOUS, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
3 | Perlee Bleu, Madeline Radosevic | 24.00 | |
4 | ARIA, Gabriella Hoard-West | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Empire Strikes Blue, Rachel Michael | 34.00 | |
2 | Perlee Bleu, Madeline Radosevic | 29.00 | |
3 | SUPERSTITIOUS, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUPERSTITIOUS, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
2 | Empire Strikes Blue, Rachel Michael | 29.00 | |
3 | Perlee Bleu, Madeline Radosevic | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Perlee Bleu, Madeline Radosevic | 34.00 | |
2 | SUPERSTITIOUS, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
3 | ARIA, Gabriella Hoard-West | 0.00 | |
4 | Empire Strikes Blue, Rachel Michael | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MY SHOOTING STAR, Riley Hogan | 0.00 | |
2 | BRITTNEY SPURS, Madison Bonner | 0.00 | |
3 | PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 | |
4 | MEADOW FOX CADBURY, Shannon Dignard | 0.00 | |
5 | My Sweet Sadie, Devyn Borden | 27.00 | |
6 | WON FOR LUCK, Mackenzie Krason | 0.00 | |
7 | NORWOOD'S MASTERCRAFT, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 | |
8 | WINSTON, Nadia Cooper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NORWOOD'S MASTERCRAFT, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 | |
2 | My Sweet Sadie, Devyn Borden | 38.00 | |
3 | TCF CATALINA, Ava Furbee | 0.00 | |
4 | BRITTNEY SPURS, Madison Bonner | 0.00 | |
5 | MY SHOOTING STAR, Riley Hogan | 0.00 | |
6 | BELLEMONTE'S SOMETHING ROYAL, Helena Glover Weiss | 0.00 | |
7 | MEADOW FOX RED RHYDER, Lauren Daniel | 0.00 | |
8 | PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMPIRE'S SIMPLY ELEGANT, Elizabeth Bailey | 0.00 | |
2 | WINSTON, Nadia Cooper | 0.00 | |
3 | My Sweet Sadie, Devyn Borden | 33.00 | |
4 | NORWOOD'S MASTERCRAFT, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 | |
5 | TCF CATALINA, Ava Furbee | 0.00 | |
6 | BRITTNEY SPURS, Madison Bonner | 0.00 | |
7 | MEADOW FOX RED RHYDER, Lauren Daniel | 0.00 | |
8 | BELLEMONTE'S SOMETHING ROYAL, Helena Glover Weiss | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Katherine Gonzalez | 36.00 | |
2 | Cloud Cover, Ali O'Brien | 31.00 | |
3 | M&M Way Too Lucky, Kelly Baumgart | 26.00 | |
4 | M&M Way Too Foxy, Kacy Baumgart | 21.00 | |
5 | Prince Caspian, Isabella Bertozzi | 20.00 | |
6 | Perlee Bleu, Madeline Radosevic | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cloud Cover, Ali O'Brien | 36.00 | |
2 | Perlee Bleu, Madeline Radosevic | 31.00 | |
3 | M&M Way Too Foxy, Kacy Baumgart | 26.00 | |
4 | Prince Caspian, Isabella Bertozzi | 21.00 | |
5 | M&M Way Too Lucky, Kelly Baumgart | 20.00 | |
6 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Katherine Gonzalez | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cloud Cover, Ali O'Brien | 36.00 | |
2 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Katherine Gonzalez | 31.00 | |
3 | M&M Way Too Lucky, Kelly Baumgart | 26.00 | |
4 | Perlee Bleu, Madeline Radosevic | 21.00 | |
5 | Prince Caspian, Isabella Bertozzi | 20.00 | |
6 | M&M Way Too Foxy, Kacy Baumgart | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Perlee Bleu, Madeline Radosevic | 36.00 | |
2 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Katherine Gonzalez | 31.00 | |
3 | Prince Caspian, Isabella Bertozzi | 26.00 | |
4 | Cloud Cover, Ali O'Brien | 21.00 | |
5 | M&M Way Too Lucky, Kelly Baumgart | 20.00 | |
6 | M&M Way Too Foxy, Kacy Baumgart | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | M&M Way Too Foxy, Kacy Baumgart | 36.00 | |
2 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Katherine Gonzalez | 31.00 | |
3 | Perlee Bleu, Madeline Radosevic | 26.00 | |
4 | Prince Caspian, Isabella Bertozzi | 21.00 | |
5 | Cloud Cover, Ali O'Brien | 20.00 | |
6 | M&M Way Too Lucky, Kelly Baumgart | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSLETON, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 | |
2 | Tory Burch, Rachel Pekala | 29.00 | |
3 | Providence, Kristin Silon | 24.00 | |
4 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 34.00 | |
2 | Tory Burch, Rachel Pekala | 29.00 | |
3 | Providence, Kristin Silon | 24.00 | |
4 | CASSLETON, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Providence, Kristin Silon | 34.00 | |
2 | Tory Burch, Rachel Pekala | 29.00 | |
3 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 24.00 | |
4 | CASSLETON, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tory Burch, Rachel Pekala | 34.00 | |
2 | CASSLETON, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 | |
3 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 24.00 | |
4 | Providence, Kristin Silon | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Providence, Kristin Silon | 34.00 | |
2 | Tory Burch, Rachel Pekala | 29.00 | |
3 | CASSLETON, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 | |
4 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gone Country, Kaylen Ann Schwartz | 41.00 | |
2 | BUBLE, Mohammad Attar | 0.00 | |
3 | Fennario, Missy Chiles | 31.00 | |
4 | MEANT TO BE, Caitlin Hewitt | 0.00 | |
5 | Ballinadee, Aoife Magner | 25.00 | |
6 | Manhattan, Aoife Magner | 24.00 | |
7 | Unexpected, Jennifer Deardorff | 23.00 | |
8 | SKYFALL, Megan Buchanan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manhattan, Aoife Magner | 41.00 | |
2 | Gone Country, Kaylen Ann Schwartz | 36.00 | |
3 | OLD SCHOOL, Jennifer O. Powell | 0.00 | |
4 | MEANT TO BE, Caitlin Hewitt | 0.00 | |
5 | Unexpected, Jennifer Deardorff | 25.00 | |
6 | Fennario, Missy Chiles | 24.00 | |
7 | Ballinadee, Aoife Magner | 23.00 | |
8 | BUBLE, Mohammad Attar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gone Country, Kaylen Ann Schwartz | 41.00 | |
2 | MEANT TO BE, Caitlin Hewitt | 0.00 | |
3 | BUBLE, Mohammad Attar | 0.00 | |
4 | Unexpected, Jennifer Deardorff | 26.00 | |
5 | Sandman RS, Helen Lohr | 25.00 | |
6 | Fennario, Missy Chiles | 24.00 | |
7 | OLD SCHOOL, Jennifer O. Powell | 0.00 | |
8 | SKYFALL, Megan Buchanan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gone Country, Kaylen Ann Schwartz | 41.00 | |
2 | MEANT TO BE, Caitlin Hewitt | 0.00 | |
3 | BUBLE, Mohammad Attar | 0.00 | |
4 | Ballinadee, Aoife Magner | 26.00 | |
5 | Fennario, Missy Chiles | 25.00 | |
6 | Unexpected, Jennifer Deardorff | 24.00 | |
7 | Manhattan, Aoife Magner | 23.00 | |
8 | OLD SCHOOL, Jennifer O. Powell | 0.00 | |
9 | SKYFALL, Megan Buchanan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gone Country, Kaylen Ann Schwartz | 41.00 | |
2 | BUBLE, Mohammad Attar | 0.00 | |
3 | MEANT TO BE, Caitlin Hewitt | 0.00 | |
4 | Unexpected, Jennifer Deardorff | 26.00 | |
5 | Sandman RS, Helen Lohr | 25.00 | |
6 | SKYFALL, Megan Buchanan | 0.00 | |
7 | Fennario, Missy Chiles | 23.00 | |
8 | Manhattan, Aoife Magner | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TUCKER, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
2 | ORION, Kate Elliott | 0.00 | |
3 | DASH, Karyn Zambrano-clifton | 0.00 | |
4 | BUTTONWOOD, Alexander H. Laurent | 0.00 | |
5 | BROOKLYN, Stephanie A. Guerlain | 0.00 | |
6 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 20.00 | |
7 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TUCKER, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
2 | DASH, Karyn Zambrano-clifton | 0.00 | |
3 | BROOKLYN, Stephanie A. Guerlain | 0.00 | |
4 | ORION, Kate Elliott | 0.00 | |
5 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 21.00 | |
6 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 20.00 | |
7 | BUTTONWOOD, Alexander H. Laurent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 37.00 | |
2 | BUTTONWOOD, Alexander H. Laurent | 0.00 | |
3 | TUCKER, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
4 | DASH, Karyn Zambrano-clifton | 0.00 | |
5 | BROOKLYN, Stephanie A. Guerlain | 0.00 | |
6 | ORION, Kate Elliott | 0.00 | |
7 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TUCKER, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
2 | ORION, Kate Elliott | 0.00 | |
3 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 27.00 | |
4 | BROOKLYN, Stephanie A. Guerlain | 0.00 | |
5 | DASH, Karyn Zambrano-clifton | 0.00 | |
6 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 20.00 | |
7 | BUTTONWOOD, Alexander H. Laurent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TUCKER, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 32.00 | |
3 | ORION, Kate Elliott | 0.00 | |
4 | BUTTONWOOD, Alexander H. Laurent | 0.00 | |
5 | DASH, Karyn Zambrano-clifton | 0.00 | |
6 | BROOKLYN, Stephanie A. Guerlain | 0.00 | |
7 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RED MOON, Laura Lemon | 0.00 | |
2 | FINS UP, Whitney B. Brunner | 0.00 | |
3 | Arnico, Sarah Horowitz | 51.00 | |
4 | PIMMS CUP, Abby Strohmeyer | 0.00 | |
5 | Grand Cru | 45.00 | |
6 | DENARIUS, Alyse Howse | 0.00 | |
7 | Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner | 43.00 | |
8 | TRES CORONA, Madi Hurley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POLITE SOCIETY, Karissa Donohue | 0.00 | |
2 | DENARIUS, Alyse Howse | 0.00 | |
3 | FIRST SOPRANO, Alison Thayer | 0.00 | |
4 | Grand Cru | 46.00 | |
5 | ANOTHER MAN, Alyse Howse | 0.00 | |
6 | SYMPHONY, Lauren Campbell | 0.00 | |
7 | Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner | 43.00 | |
8 | SUNNY BANKS, Meaghan Hynes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Date Night, Alex Johnson | 43.00 | |
2 | Castleton, Lisa Cox | 38.00 | |
3 | B INTRIGUED, Susan Mong | 0.00 | |
4 | CoCo Chanel, Debbie Kelly | 28.00 | |
5 | Definitely, Debbie Kelly | 0.00 | |
6 | CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
7 | RIO DEL SOL, Katherine R. Beale | 0.00 | |
8 | PIPER, Kim Shuler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Castleton, Lisa Cox | 43.00 | |
2 | Definitely, Debbie Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Date Night, Alex Johnson | 33.00 | |
4 | RIO DEL SOL, Katherine R. Beale | 0.00 | |
5 | CoCo Chanel, Debbie Kelly | 27.00 | |
6 | B INTRIGUED, Susan Mong | 0.00 | |
7 | CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
8 | PIPER, Kim Shuler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIO DEL SOL, Katherine R. Beale | 0.00 | |
2 | BENTLEY, Stefanie G. Gordinier | 0.00 | |
3 | Date Night, Alex Johnson | 33.00 | |
4 | Castleton, Lisa Cox | 28.00 | |
5 | CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
6 | B INTRIGUED, Susan Mong | 0.00 | |
7 | PIPER, Kim Shuler | 0.00 | |
8 | Bright Star, Lynn Harrington | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TAYLOR MADE, Emma Bishop | 0.00 | |
2 | TURTLE BAY, Meghan Finlay | 0.00 | |
3 | LEADING LADY, Kendall Youngblood | 0.00 | |
4 | Vicarious, Julianne Karol | 0.00 | |
5 | Weekend Affair, Kayla Wolfe | 24.00 | |
6 | Costar, Madeleine Lohr | 23.00 | |
7 | Arnico, Courtney Salkeld | 22.00 | |
8 | LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TURTLE BAY, Meghan Finlay | 0.00 | |
2 | Weekend Affair, Kayla Wolfe | 35.00 | |
3 | TAYLOR MADE, Emma Bishop | 0.00 | |
4 | Costar, Madeleine Lohr | 25.00 | |
5 | LEADING LADY, Kendall Youngblood | 0.00 | |
6 | LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
7 | KINGS JOURNEY, Jack Graham | 0.00 | |
8 | Vicarious, Julianne Karol | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Costar, Madeleine Lohr | 40.00 | |
2 | LEADING LADY, Kendall Youngblood | 0.00 | |
3 | LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
4 | Vicarious, Julianne Karol | 0.00 | |
5 | Weekend Affair, Kayla Wolfe | 24.00 | |
6 | TURTLE BAY, Meghan Finlay | 0.00 | |
7 | TAYLOR MADE, Emma Bishop | 0.00 | |
8 | HEY THERE DELILAH, Anna Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis Vuitton, Michelle Worek | 36.00 | |
3 | VIRGINIA HONEY, Katie Janney | 0.00 | |
4 | PRIZE, Katherine Define | 0.00 | |
5 | EMERALD CITY, Celine Kimata | 0.00 | |
6 | Esquire, Carson Clark | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis Vuitton, Michelle Worek | 36.00 | |
3 | EMERALD CITY, Celine Kimata | 0.00 | |
4 | PRIZE, Katherine Define | 0.00 | |
5 | VIRGINIA HONEY, Katie Janney | 0.00 | |
6 | Esquire, Carson Clark | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Louis Vuitton, Michelle Worek | 31.00 | |
3 | VIRGINIA HONEY, Katie Janney | 0.00 | |
4 | Esquire, Carson Clark | 21.00 | |
5 | EMERALD CITY, Celine Kimata | 0.00 | |
6 | PRIZE, Katherine Define | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLORY SQUARE, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
2 | MIA BELLA, Amy Nunnally | 0.00 | |
3 | CASSIUS, Jackson Schurtz | 0.00 | |
4 | Sandman RS, Helen Lohr | 22.00 | |
5 | JUPITER MOON, Jackson Schurtz | 0.00 | |
6 | SHIPMATE, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
7 | ARCHIPELAGO, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLORY SQUARE, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
2 | MIA BELLA, Amy Nunnally | 0.00 | |
3 | JUPITER MOON, Jackson Schurtz | 0.00 | |
4 | Sandman RS, Helen Lohr | 22.00 | |
5 | CASSIUS, Jackson Schurtz | 0.00 | |
6 | SHIPMATE, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
7 | ARCHIPELAGO, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Definitely, Debbie Kelly | 0.00 | |
2 | JUPITER MOON, Jackson Schurtz | 0.00 | |
3 | MALLORY SQUARE, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
4 | MIA BELLA, Amy Nunnally | 0.00 | |
5 | Sandman RS, Helen Lohr | 21.00 | |
6 | CASSIUS, Jackson Schurtz | 0.00 | |
7 | ARCHIPELAGO, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIA BELLA, Amy Nunnally | 0.00 | |
2 | JUPITER MOON, Jackson Schurtz | 0.00 | |
3 | MALLORY SQUARE, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
4 | ARCHIPELAGO, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
5 | Definitely, Debbie Kelly | 0.00 | |
6 | Sandman RS, Helen Lohr | 20.00 | |
7 | CASSIUS, Jackson Schurtz | 0.00 | |
8 | SHIPMATE, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUPITER MOON, Jackson Schurtz | 0.00 | |
2 | ARCHIPELAGO, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | Sandman RS, Helen Lohr | 27.00 | |
4 | MALLORY SQUARE, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
5 | MIA BELLA, Amy Nunnally | 0.00 | |
6 | CASSIUS, Jackson Schurtz | 0.00 | |
7 | SHIPMATE, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVOTED, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | Chicago, Maria R. Shannon | 29.00 | |
4 | CALEDONIAN, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
5 | RECONNAISSANCE, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 | |
6 | E.S. CORISTO, Megan N. Gross | 0.00 | |
7 | DUTCH BOY, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
8 | FIRST SOPRANO, Sarah West | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCO, Jonelle Mullen | 0.00 | |
3 | E.S. CORISTO, Megan N. Gross | 0.00 | |
4 | DUTCH BOY, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | Chicago, Maria R. Shannon | 23.00 | |
6 | RECONNAISSANCE, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 | |
7 | DEVOTED, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
8 | CALEDONIAN, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | E.S. CORISTO, Megan N. Gross | 0.00 | |
2 | DEVOTED, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | CALEDONIAN, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
5 | DUTCH BOY, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | MARCO, Jonelle Mullen | 0.00 | |
7 | Chicago, Maria R. Shannon | 21.00 | |
8 | FIRST SOPRANO, Sarah West | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALEDONIAN, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | DEVOTED, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | FIRST SOPRANO, Sarah West | 0.00 | |
4 | Chicago, Maria R. Shannon | 24.00 | |
5 | DUTCH BOY, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | E.S. CORISTO, Megan N. Gross | 0.00 | |
8 | MARCO, Jonelle Mullen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Caroline Gilmer | 0.00 | |
2 | MY FAIR LADY, Daisy Bishop | 0.00 | |
3 | HOLLY GOLIGHTLY, Hugh Turner | 0.00 | |
4 | That Girl, Lola Schumpert | 20.00 | |
5 | ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC, Abby Cole | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MY FAIR LADY, Daisy Bishop | 0.00 | |
2 | That Girl, Lola Schumpert | 30.00 | |
3 | ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC, Abby Cole | 0.00 | |
4 | HOLLY GOLIGHTLY, Hugh Turner | 0.00 | |
5 | MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Caroline Gilmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Caroline Gilmer | 0.00 | |
2 | ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC, Abby Cole | 0.00 | |
3 | MY FAIR LADY, Daisy Bishop | 0.00 | |
4 | HOLLY GOLIGHTLY, Hugh Turner | 0.00 | |
5 | That Girl, Lola Schumpert | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Moon's Glass Slipper, Kendall Schuler | 41.00 | |
2 | STARSTRUCK, Samantha Green | 0.00 | |
3 | LUX, Margaret McCabe | 0.00 | |
4 | Wellen Goldsmith | 26.00 | |
5 | JACK BE NIMBLE, Marran Vansickle | 0.00 | |
6 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Leah Winchell | 24.00 | |
7 | GRENDEL MCVAI, Sarah Zube | 0.00 | |
8 | CUPID'S OCCASION, Jade Condrell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Leah Winchell | 41.00 | |
2 | Blue Moon's Glass Slipper, Kendall Schuler | 36.00 | |
3 | STARSTRUCK, Samantha Green | 0.00 | |
4 | CUPID'S OCCASION, Jade Condrell | 0.00 | |
5 | JACK BE NIMBLE, Marran Vansickle | 0.00 | |
6 | Wellen Goldsmith | 24.00 | |
7 | LUX, Margaret McCabe | 0.00 | |
8 | SNEAK-A-PEEK, Elizabeth Lowham-ruzzo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRENDEL MCVAI, Sarah Zube | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Moon's Glass Slipper, Kendall Schuler | 36.00 | |
3 | Wellen Goldsmith | 31.00 | |
4 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Leah Winchell | 26.00 | |
5 | CUPID'S OCCASION, Jade Condrell | 0.00 | |
6 | JACK FLASH, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
7 | STARSTRUCK, Samantha Green | 0.00 | |
8 | LUX, Margaret McCabe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GO FOR LOVE, Joanna Hagen | 0.00 | |
2 | Louis Vuitton | 30.00 | |
3 | RESCUE ME, Julia Summers | 0.00 | |
4 | FAPPY, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | WINTERFELLS STORMBORN, Christopher Webb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis Vuitton | 35.00 | |
2 | RESCUE ME, Julia Summers | 0.00 | |
3 | FAPPY, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | GO FOR LOVE, Joanna Hagen | 0.00 | |
5 | WINTERFELLS STORMBORN, Christopher Webb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis Vuitton | 35.00 | |
2 | GO FOR LOVE, Joanna Hagen | 0.00 | |
3 | RESCUE ME, Julia Summers | 0.00 | |
4 | WINTERFELLS STORMBORN, Christopher Webb | 0.00 | |
5 | FAPPY, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haley Redifer, BALLON | 5.00 | |
2 | Lauren Watts, Color Up | 3.00 | |
3 | Jack Sullivan, PRIMUS VENIENS | 0.00 | |
4 | Lauren Dean, Vivaldi | 1.00 | |
5 | Lydia Davidson, Park Avenue | 0.00 | |
6 | Madison Busey, Up Country Pisani | 0.00 | |
7 | Lekha Ramachandran, Hey Sailor | 0.00 | |
8 | Kalli Meagher, Del Piero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Charlotte | 10.00 | |
3 | Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge | 5.00 | |
4 | WALKING TALL, Madison Mckinsey | 0.00 | |
5 | Leo's Legacy, Courtney Hyjek | 3.00 | |
6 | Up Country Pisani, Madison Busey | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Charlotte | 10.00 | |
3 | Up Country Pisani, Madison Busey | 5.00 | |
4 | Leo's Legacy, Courtney Hyjek | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge | 80.00 | |
2 | Leo's Legacy, Courtney Hyjek | 64.00 | |
3 | Up Country Pisani, Madison Busey | 56.00 | |
5 | Charlotte | 40.00 | |
6 | WALKING TALL, Mckinsey, Madison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MY FAIR LADY, Daisy Bishop | 0.00 | |
2 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Leah Winchell | 64.00 | |
3 | That Girl, Lola Schumpert | 56.00 | |
4 | Wellen Goldsmith | 48.00 | |
5 | HOLLY GOLIGHTLY, Hugh Turner | 0.00 | |
6 | JACK BE NIMBLE, Marran Vansickle | 0.00 | |
7 | ORCHARD HILLS PHOTOGENIC, Abby Cole | 0.00 | |
8 | GRENDEL MCVAI, Sarah Zube | 0.00 | |
9 | LUX, Margaret McCabe | 0.00 | |
10 | MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Caroline Gilmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVOTED, Chris T. Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | Chicago, Maria R. Shannon | 56.00 | |
4 | RECONNAISSANCE, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 | |
5 | DUTCH BOY, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | Sandman RS, Helen Lohr | 32.00 | |
7 | FIRST SOPRANO, Sarah West | 0.00 | |
8 | MARCO, Jonelle Mullen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODLAND'S JACK SPARROW, Jordyn Wright | 0.00 | |
2 | NORWOOD'S MASTERCRAFT, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 | |
3 | Cloud Cover, Ali O'Brien | 56.00 | |
4 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Katherine Gonzalez | 48.00 | |
5 | SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Jennifer Markey | 0.00 | |
6 | M&M Way Too Foxy, Kacy Baumgart | 32.00 | |
7 | M&M Way Too Lucky, Kelly Baumgart | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson | 80.00 | |
2 | CAPPUCCINO, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
3 | Argento, Mary C. Medeiros | 56.00 | |
4 | Hey Sailor, Lekha Ramachandran | 48.00 | |
5 | Centrico, Juliana Thorbecke | 40.00 | |
6 | PRIMUS VENIENS, Jack Sullivan | 0.00 | |
7 | IZZO, Madison Bullard | 0.00 | |
8 | Del Piero, Kalli Meagher | 20.00 | |
9 | Mandolay, Grace Anne Owens | 16.00 | |
10 | Mr. Darcy, Kirsten Schuler | 12.00 | |
11 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 8.00 | |
12 | Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gone Country, Kaylen Ann Schwartz | 80.00 | |
2 | MEANT TO BE, Caitlin Hewitt | 0.00 | |
3 | BUTTONWOOD, Alexander H. Laurent | 0.00 | |
4 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 48.00 | |
5 | BUBLE, Mohammad Attar | 0.00 | |
6 | Unexpected, Jennifer Deardorff | 32.00 | |
7 | BROOKLYN, Stephanie A. Guerlain | 0.00 | |
8 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 20.00 | |
9 | Sandman RS, Helen Lohr | 16.00 | |
10 | OLD SCHOOL, Jennifer O. Powell | 0.00 | |
11 | Manhattan, Aoife Magner | 8.00 | |
12 | TUCKER, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RED MOON, Laura Lemon | 0.00 | |
2 | DENARIUS, Alyse Howse | 0.00 | |
3 | Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner | 56.00 | |
4 | Definitely, Debbie Kelly | 0.00 | |
5 | CoCo Chanel, Debbie Kelly | 40.00 | |
6 | RIO DEL SOL, Katherine R. Beale | 0.00 | |
7 | E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley | 0.00 | |
8 | Date Night, Alex Johnson | 20.00 | |
9 | RESCUE ME, Julia Summers | 0.00 | |
10 | Castleton, Lisa Cox | 12.00 | |
11 | CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
12 | CAMPINO, Sarah Mccurdy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Weekend Affair, Kayla Wolfe | 80.00 | |
3 | LEADING LADY, Kendall Youngblood | 0.00 | |
4 | TAYLOR MADE, Emma Bishop | 0.00 | |
5 | Louis Vuitton, Michelle Worek | 40.00 | |
6 | TURTLE BAY, Meghan Finlay | 0.00 | |
7 | LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
8 | VIRGINIA HONEY, Katie Janney | 0.00 | |
9 | EMERALD CITY, Celine Kimata | 0.00 | |
10 | Vicarious, Julianne Karol | 0.00 | |
11 | Costar, Madeleine Lohr | 8.00 | |
12 | KINGS JOURNEY, Jack Graham | 0.00 |