Constitution Classic

Commonwealth Park

August 24 - 28, 2016


Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Forget Me Not Emma Pell 68.00
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Checkmate Emma Pell 40.80
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Eyes Up Gabby Cecil 70.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Large Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Allstar Karen Zinkhan 76.00
Reserve Beaudacious Madison Downs 45.60
Childrens Hunter - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chazeaux Deloise Noble-Strong 76.00
Small Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
3'6" Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Heartthrob Laura Schroff Scaletti 74.00
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Romulus Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 76.00
Reserve Urban Chelsea Director 45.60
Adult Amateur-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dear Heart Victoria Clarke 84.00
Pre-Green Hunter-3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Pre-Green Hunter-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Green Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00

Class: 35 - $300 Pre-Green Hunter 1 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paisley, Grace Long 0.00
2 South Beach, Rachel Howell 29.00
3 Night Song, Gavin Moylan 0.00
4 Legato, Frances Rehrer 0.00

Class: 36 - $300 Pre-Green Hunter 1 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Song, Gavin Moylan 0.00
2 Paisley, Grace Long 0.00
3 South Beach, Rachel Howell 24.00
4 Legato, Frances Rehrer 0.00

Class: 37 - $300 Pre-Green Hunter 1 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paisley, Grace Long 0.00
2 South Beach, Rachel Howell 29.00
3 Legato, Frances Rehrer 0.00
4 Night Song, Gavin Moylan 0.00

Class: 38 - $300 Pre-Green Hunter 1 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Song, Gavin Moylan 0.00
2 Paisley, Grace Long 0.00
3 South Beach, Rachel Howell 24.00
4 Legato, Frances Rehrer 0.00

Class: 39 - Pre-Green Hunter 1 Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Song, Gavin Moylan 0.00
2 Paisley, Grace Long 0.00
3 South Beach, Rachel Howell 24.00
4 Legato, Frances Rehrer 0.00

Class: 40 - $300 Pre-Green Hunter 2 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evancho, Gavin Moylan 0.00
2 Good Times, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
3 String of Pearls, Gavin Moylan 0.00
4 Cupido Z, Gavin Moylan 0.00
5 Gold Rush, Harold Chopping 0.00
6 Just Grande, Rachael Bebb 0.00
7 Curuba, Harold Chopping 0.00

Class: 41 - $300 Pre-Green Hunter 2 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Times, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
2 Curuba, Harold Chopping 0.00
3 String of Pearls, Gavin Moylan 0.00
4 Evancho, Gavin Moylan 0.00
5 Cupido Z, Gavin Moylan 0.00
6 Gold Rush, Harold Chopping 0.00
7 Just Grande, Rachael Bebb 0.00

Class: 42 - $300 Pre-Green Hunter 2 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curuba, Harold Chopping 0.00
2 Good Times, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
3 Cupido Z, Gavin Moylan 0.00
4 Heartfelt, Charlotte E. Gerstenfeld 0.00
5 Gold Rush, Harold Chopping 0.00
6 String of Pearls, Gavin Moylan 0.00
7 Evancho, Gavin Moylan 0.00
8 Just Grande, Rachael Bebb 0.00

Class: 43 - $300 Pre-Green Hunter 2 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Grande, Rachael Bebb 0.00
2 Good Times, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
3 Curuba, Harold Chopping 0.00
4 Evancho, Gavin Moylan 0.00
5 String of Pearls, Gavin Moylan 0.00
6 Heartfelt, Charlotte E. Gerstenfeld 0.00
7 Cupido Z, Gavin Moylan 0.00
8 Gold Rush, Harold Chopping 0.00

Class: 44 - Pre-Green Hunter 2 Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cupido Z, Gavin Moylan 0.00
2 Good Times, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
3 Gold Rush, Harold Chopping 0.00
4 Curuba, Harold Chopping 0.00
5 String of Pearls, Gavin Moylan 0.00
6 Evancho, Gavin Moylan 0.00

Class: 45 - $500 Green Working Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartagena BD, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
2 Most Of All, Harold Chopping 0.00
3 Gone Country, Leslie Kopp 23.00

Class: 46 - $500 Green Working Hunter O/F - Hndy (comb)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Most Of All, Harold Chopping 0.00
2 Cartagena BD, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 Gone Country, Leslie Kopp 23.00

Class: 47 - $500 Green Working Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gone Country, Leslie Kopp 33.00
2 Cartagena BD, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 Most Of All, Harold Chopping 0.00

Class: 48 - $500 Green Working Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartagena BD, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
2 Most Of All, Harold Chopping 0.00
3 Gone Country, Leslie Kopp 23.00

Class: 49 - $500 Green Working Hunter O/F U/S (comb)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Most Of All, Harold Chopping 0.00
2 Cartagena BD, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 Gone Country, Leslie Kopp 23.00

Class: 71 - $500 Performance Working Hunter 3'3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salinger, Amy Zettler 0.00
2 Tres Bien, Amy Zettler 0.00
3 Lion, Rachael Bebb 0.00
4 Capital Z, Grace Long 0.00
5 Roanoke, Ann De Michele 0.00
6 Chestertown, Brooke F. Kemper 19.00

Class: 72 - $500 Performance Working Hunter 3'3' O/F - Hand    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salinger, Amy Zettler 0.00
2 Lion, Rachael Bebb 0.00
3 Tres Bien, Amy Zettler 0.00
4 Chestertown, Brooke F. Kemper 21.00
5 Roanoke, Ann De Michele 0.00

Class: 73 - $500 Performance Working Hunter 3'3' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salinger, Amy Zettler 0.00
2 Cirena, Denice De Risio-perry 0.00
3 Jelti JS, Denice De Risio-perry 0.00
4 Capital Z, Grace Long 0.00
5 Tres Bien, Amy Zettler 0.00
6 Roanoke, Ann De Michele 0.00
7 Chestertown, Brooke F. Kemper 20.00
8 Lion, Rachael Bebb 0.00

Class: 74 - $500 Performance Working Hunter 3'3' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tres Bien, Amy Zettler 0.00
2 Chestertown, Brooke F. Kemper 33.00
3 Lion, Rachael Bebb 0.00
4 Cirena, Denice De Risio-perry 0.00
5 Jelti JS, Denice De Risio-perry 0.00
6 Roanoke, Ann De Michele 0.00
7 Salinger, Amy Zettler 0.00
8 Capital Z, Grace Long 0.00

Class: 75 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3' Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tres Bien, Amy Zettler 0.00
2 Salinger, Amy Zettler 0.00
3 Chestertown, Brooke F. Kemper 25.00
4 Lion, Rachael Bebb 0.00
5 Fenwick, Chiara Carney 0.00

Class: 82 - $500 Amateur-Owner Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodore, Darby Toben 0.00
2 Cassleton, Grace Anne Owens 0.00
3 Cakewalk, Elise Ledsinger 27.00
4 Fabriano, Jan L. Bitzberger 0.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 21.00
6 Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee 20.00
7 Cold Stone, Jenny Mcdonough 0.00

Class: 83 - $500 Amateur-Owner Hunter O/F (comb)*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 37.00
2 Cakewalk, Elise Ledsinger 32.00
3 Theodore, Darby Toben 0.00
4 Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee 22.00
5 Cassleton, Grace Anne Owens 0.00
6 Cold Stone, Jenny Mcdonough 0.00
7 Fabriano, Jan L. Bitzberger 0.00

Class: 84 - $500 Amateur-Owner Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodore, Darby Toben 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 32.00
3 Cassleton, Grace Anne Owens 0.00
4 Fabriano, Jan L. Bitzberger 0.00
5 Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee 21.00
6 Cakewalk, Elise Ledsinger 20.00
7 Cold Stone, Jenny Mcdonough 0.00

Class: 85 - $500 Amateur-Owner Hunter O/F - Hndy (comb)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 37.00
2 Cakewalk, Elise Ledsinger 32.00
3 Fabriano, Jan L. Bitzberger 0.00
4 Theodore, Darby Toben 0.00
5 Cold Stone, Jenny Mcdonough 0.00
6 Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee 20.00
7 Cassleton, Grace Anne Owens 0.00

Class: 86 - Amateur-Owner Hunter U/S (comb)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 37.00
2 Fabriano, Jan L. Bitzberger 0.00
3 Theodore, Darby Toben 0.00
4 Cakewalk, Elise Ledsinger 22.00

Class: 92 - $500 Amateur-Owner Hunter Low O/F (comb)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumzu, Darby Toben 0.00
2 Say Cheese, Alexis Worthington 0.00
3 Tres Bien, Janet W. Vanderslice 0.00
4 South Beach, Rachel Howell 24.00
5 Silvio, Virginia Frediani 0.00
6 Fenwick, Leslie Kopp 0.00
7 Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker 21.00
8 Fennario, Missy Chiles 20.00

Class: 93 - $500 Amateur-Owner Hunter Low O/F (comb)*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker 39.00
2 Fennario, Missy Chiles 34.00
3 South Beach, Rachel Howell 29.00
4 Say Cheese, Alexis Worthington 0.00
5 Silvio, Virginia Frediani 0.00
6 Tres Bien, Janet W. Vanderslice 0.00
7 Rumzu, Darby Toben 0.00
8 Fenwick, Leslie Kopp 0.00

Class: 94 - $500 Amateur-Owner Hunter Low O/F (comb)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumzu, Darby Toben 0.00
2 Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker 34.00
3 Say Cheese, Alexis Worthington 0.00
4 Tres Bien, Janet W. Vanderslice 0.00
5 Castanio, Shannan Gossman 0.00
6 Fennario, Missy Chiles 22.00
7 Fenwick, Leslie Kopp 0.00
8 South Beach, Rachel Howell 20.00

Class: 95 - $500 Amateur-Owner Hunter Low O/F - Hndy (comb)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 South Beach, Rachel Howell 39.00
2 Rumzu, Darby Toben 0.00
3 Castanio, Shannan Gossman 0.00
4 Say Cheese, Alexis Worthington 0.00
5 Silvio, Virginia Frediani 0.00
6 Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker 22.00
7 Fenwick, Leslie Kopp 0.00
8 Fennario, Missy Chiles 20.00

Class: 96 - Amateur-Owner Hunter Low U/S (comb)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumzu, Darby Toben 0.00
2 Tres Bien, Janet W. Vanderslice 0.00
3 Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker 29.00
4 South Beach, Rachel Howell 24.00
5 Fennario, Missy Chiles 23.00
6 Say Cheese, Alexis Worthington 0.00
7 Fenwick, Leslie Kopp 0.00
8 Castanio, Shannan Gossman 0.00

Class: 105 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 38.00
2 Urban, Kenneth R Krome 33.00
3 Chenin Noir, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
4 Zwoosh, Rachel Demuro 0.00
5 Santorini, Nicollette Moser 0.00
6 Census, Katie Mcafee 0.00
7 Sin City, Annie Friedman 0.00

Class: 106 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 38.00
2 Zephyr, Bobby Dunlap 0.00
3 Chenin Noir, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
4 Urban, Kenneth R Krome 23.00
5 Santorini, Nicollette Moser 0.00
6 Sin City, Annie Friedman 0.00
7 Census, Katie Mcafee 0.00
8 Zwoosh, Rachel Demuro 0.00

Class: 107 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sin City, Annie Friedman 0.00
2 Urban, Kenneth R Krome 33.00
3 Zephyr, Bobby Dunlap 0.00
4 Zwoosh, Rachel Demuro 0.00
5 Santorini, Nicollette Moser 0.00
6 Chenin Noir, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
7 Census, Katie Mcafee 0.00
8 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 19.00

Class: 108 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santorini, Nicollette Moser 0.00
2 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 33.00
3 Urban, Kenneth R Krome 28.00
4 Census, Katie Mcafee 0.00
5 Zwoosh, Rachel Demuro 0.00
6 Sin City, Annie Friedman 0.00
7 Zephyr, Bobby Dunlap 0.00
8 Chenin Noir, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00

Class: 109 - Adult Hunter 18-35 Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zwoosh, Rachel Demuro 0.00
2 Sin City, Annie Friedman 0.00
3 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 28.00
4 Santorini, Nicollette Moser 0.00
5 Chenin Noir, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
6 Zephyr, Bobby Dunlap 0.00
7 Urban, Kenneth R Krome 20.00
8 Census, Katie Mcafee 0.00

Class: 110 - Adult Hunter 36-49 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Styliczed, Bridgett Mcintosh 0.00
2 Gone Country, Leslie Kopp 37.00
3 Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan 32.00
4 Tomboy, Lynne Anderson 0.00
5 Paisley, Tracy Mathews 0.00

Class: 111 - Adult Hunter 36-49 O/F*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paisley, Tracy Mathews 0.00
2 Gone Country, Leslie Kopp 37.00
3 Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan 32.00
4 Styliczed, Bridgett Mcintosh 0.00
5 Tomboy, Lynne Anderson 0.00

Class: 112 - Adult Hunter 36-49 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paisley, Tracy Mathews 0.00
2 Styliczed, Bridgett Mcintosh 0.00
3 Gone Country, Leslie Kopp 32.00
4 Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan 27.00

Class: 113 - Adult Hunter 36-49 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Styliczed, Bridgett Mcintosh 0.00
2 Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan 37.00
3 Gone Country, Leslie Kopp 32.00
4 Paisley, Tracy Mathews 0.00

Class: 114 - Adult Hunter 36-49 Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Styliczed, Bridgett Mcintosh 0.00
2 Paisley, Tracy Mathews 0.00
3 Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan 32.00
4 Gone Country, Leslie Kopp 27.00

Class: 115 - Adult Hunter 50 & Over O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corleone, Victoria Clarke 0.00
2 De'Gage, Lydia McClain 37.00
3 Delorian, Victoria Clarke 32.00
4 Knob Creek, Dana Nifosi 0.00
5 Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill 26.00
6 Who Knew, Jonna T. Barber 0.00
7 Someday, Carolyn TenEyck 24.00
8 Whisper In The Dark, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00

Class: 116 - Adult Hunter 50 & Over O/F*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dear Heart, Victoria Clarke 42.00
2 Knob Creek, Dana Nifosi 0.00
3 Someday, Carolyn TenEyck 32.00
4 De'Gage, Lydia McClain 27.00
5 Delorian, Victoria Clarke 26.00
6 Isabella's Rose, Bridget A. Allen 0.00
7 Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill 24.00
8 Who Knew, Jonna T. Barber 0.00

Class: 117 - Adult Hunter 50 & Over O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Who Knew, Jonna T. Barber 0.00
2 String of Pearls, Priscilla R. Denegre 0.00
3 Delorian, Victoria Clarke 32.00
4 Corleone, Victoria Clarke 0.00
5 Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill 26.00
6 Knob Creek, Dana Nifosi 0.00
7 Whisper In The Dark, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
8 De'Gage, Lydia McClain 23.00

Class: 118 - Adult Hunter 50 & Over O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dear Heart, Victoria Clarke 42.00
2 Who Knew, Jonna T. Barber 0.00
3 Knob Creek, Dana Nifosi 0.00
4 Corleone, Victoria Clarke 0.00
5 De'Gage, Lydia McClain 26.00
6 Whisper In The Dark, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
7 Someday, Carolyn TenEyck 24.00
8 Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill 23.00

Class: 119 - Adult Hunter 50 & Over Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 String of Pearls, Priscilla R. Denegre 0.00
2 De'Gage, Lydia McClain 37.00
3 Dear Heart, Victoria Clarke 32.00
4 Who Knew, Jonna T. Barber 0.00
5 Delorian, Victoria Clarke 26.00
6 Corleone, Victoria Clarke 0.00
7 Someday, Carolyn TenEyck 24.00
8 Knob Creek, Dana Nifosi 0.00

Class: 135 - $500 Junior Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unwritten, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
2 At Last, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
3 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 28.00
4 SS San Remo, Tyler Raftery 0.00
5 Summit, Lily Gumenick 0.00
6 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
7 Redwood, Katherine McCoy 20.00

Class: 136 - $500 Junior Hunter O/F (comb)*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unwritten, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
2 Summit, Lily Gumenick 0.00
3 At Last, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
4 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 23.00
5 Redwood, Katherine McCoy 22.00
6 SS San Remo, Tyler Raftery 0.00
7 Lost Love, Maddie Rodgers 20.00
8 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00

Class: 137 - $500 Junior Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
2 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 33.00
3 Unwritten, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
4 Summit, Lily Gumenick 0.00
5 At Last, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
6 Lost Love, Maddie Rodgers 21.00

Class: 138 - $500 Junior Hunter O/F - Hndy (comb)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unwritten, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
2 Lost Love, Maddie Rodgers 33.00
3 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
4 At Last, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
5 Summit, Lily Gumenick 0.00
6 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 21.00

Class: 139 - $500 Junior Hunter O/F U/S (comb)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering 0.00
2 Lost Love, Maddie Rodgers 33.00
3 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 28.00
4 Summit, Lily Gumenick 0.00
5 Unwritten, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
6 At Last, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
7 Redwood, Katherine McCoy 20.00

Class: 140 - $500 Junior Hunter Low 3'3' O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Sayin, Grace Boston 0.00
2 Spalding, Grace Boston 0.00
3 Fresco, Morgan Rosia 0.00
4 Valedictorian, Emily Smith 0.00
5 Evancho, Morgan Rosia 0.00
6 Crowd Pleazarr, C. Blair Spencer 0.00
7 Rosall, Jordan Toering 0.00
8 Thor's Hammer, Emily Simon 0.00

Class: 141 - $500 Junior Hunter Low 3'3' O/F*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Sayin, Grace Boston 0.00
2 Spalding, Grace Boston 0.00
3 Bay Breeze, Katie Solomons 0.00
4 Valedictorian, Emily Smith 0.00
5 Crowd Pleazarr, C. Blair Spencer 0.00
6 Fresco, Morgan Rosia 0.00
7 Thor's Hammer, Emily Simon 0.00
8 Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi 22.00

Class: 142 - $500 Junior Hunter Low 3'3' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spalding, Grace Boston 0.00
2 Crowd Pleazarr, C. Blair Spencer 0.00
3 Just Sayin, Grace Boston 0.00
4 Fresco, Morgan Rosia 0.00
5 Bay Breeze, Katie Solomons 0.00
6 Evancho, Morgan Rosia 0.00
7 Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi 22.00
8 Valedictorian, Emily Smith 0.00

Class: 143 - $500 Junior Hunter Low 3'3' O/F - Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spalding, Grace Boston 0.00
2 Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi 35.00
3 Just Sayin, Grace Boston 0.00
4 Crowd Pleazarr, C. Blair Spencer 0.00
5 Valedictorian, Emily Smith 0.00
6 Evancho, Morgan Rosia 0.00
7 Rosall, Jordan Toering 0.00
8 Fresco, Morgan Rosia 0.00

Class: 144 - Junior Hunter Low 3'3' Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spalding, Grace Boston 0.00
2 Crowd Pleazarr, C. Blair Spencer 0.00
3 Fresco, Morgan Rosia 0.00
4 Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi 25.00
5 Bay Breeze, Katie Solomons 0.00
6 Evancho, Morgan Rosia 0.00

Class: 150 - Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brookside Rendezvous, Percy Mascotte 0.00
2 Anabell, Rayann Reese 31.00
3 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille Destanley 0.00
4 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Sara Weisman 0.00
5 Glannant Jackpot, Ava C. Smith 20.00
6 Farnley Silver Flute, Jordan Toering 19.00

Class: 151 - Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium O/F*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brookside Rendezvous, Percy Mascotte 0.00
2 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille Destanley 0.00
3 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Sara Weisman 0.00
4 Glannant Jackpot, Ava C. Smith 21.00
5 Farnley Silver Flute, Jordan Toering 20.00
6 Anabell, Rayann Reese 19.00

Class: 152 - Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brookside Rendezvous, Percy Mascotte 0.00
2 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille Destanley 0.00
3 Glannant Jackpot, Ava C. Smith 26.00
4 Tic Tac, Roberts Carly 0.00
5 Anabell, Rayann Reese 20.00
6 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Sara Weisman 0.00
7 Farnley Silver Flute, Jordan Toering 18.00

Class: 153 - Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brookside Rendezvous, Percy Mascotte 0.00
2 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille Destanley 0.00
3 Anabell, Rayann Reese 26.00
4 Tic Tac, Roberts Carly 0.00
5 Glannant Jackpot, Ava C. Smith 20.00
6 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Sara Weisman 0.00
7 Farnley Silver Flute, Jordan Toering 18.00

Class: 154 - Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille Destanley 0.00
2 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Sara Weisman 0.00
3 Brookside Rendezvous, Percy Mascotte 0.00
4 Anabell, Rayann Reese 21.00
5 Farnley Silver Flute, Jordan Toering 20.00
6 Glannant Jackpot, Ava C. Smith 19.00
7 Tic Tac, Roberts Carly 0.00

Class: 155 - Children's Hunter Pony Large O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaudacious, Logan Peacock 38.00
2 Notorious R, Sophia Fox 33.00
3 Finding Nemo, Amelia Rewis 0.00
4 Empire's Onyx, Zoe White 0.00
5 Blue October, Baillie Saffer 0.00
6 Rosmel's All that Glitters, Addison Bzdak 0.00
7 Royal Flush, Katie Triantos 0.00
8 Allstar, Emma Smith 19.00

Class: 156 - Children's Hunter Pony Large O/F*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allstar, Emma Smith 38.00
2 Beaudacious, Logan Peacock 33.00
3 Notorious R, Sophia Fox 28.00
4 Empire's Onyx, Zoe White 0.00
5 Royal Flush, Katie Triantos 0.00
6 Blue October, Baillie Saffer 0.00
7 Rosmel's All that Glitters, Addison Bzdak 0.00
8 Finding Nemo, Amelia Rewis 0.00

Class: 157 - Children's Hunter Pony Large O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allstar, Emma Smith 38.00
2 Royal Flush, Katie Triantos 0.00
3 Rosmel's All that Glitters, Addison Bzdak 0.00
4 Lilly Lu, Kyla Ward 0.00
5 Blue October, Baillie Saffer 0.00
6 Empire's Onyx, Zoe White 0.00
7 Notorious R, Sophia Fox 20.00
8 Finding Nemo, Amelia Rewis 0.00

Class: 158 - Children's Hunter Pony Large O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allstar, Emma Smith 38.00
2 Royal Flush, Katie Triantos 0.00
3 Notorious R, Sophia Fox 28.00
4 Rosmel's All that Glitters, Addison Bzdak 0.00
5 Finding Nemo, Amelia Rewis 0.00
6 Blue October, Baillie Saffer 0.00
7 Empire's Onyx, Zoe White 0.00
8 Lilly Lu, Kyla Ward 0.00

Class: 159 - Children's Hunter Pony Large Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire's Onyx, Zoe White 0.00
2 Allstar, Emma Smith 33.00
3 Blue October, Baillie Saffer 0.00
4 Royal Flush, Katie Triantos 0.00
5 Notorious R, Sophia Fox 22.00
6 Finding Nemo, Amelia Rewis 0.00
7 Lilly Lu, Kyla Ward 0.00
8 Rosmel's All that Glitters, Addison Bzdak 0.00

Class: 160 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnigan, Emily Grace Cyrway 38.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 33.00
3 Laudable, Katherine Atherton 0.00
4 Dillon, Melissa Ryan 0.00
5 Fiona, Jessica Gamby 0.00
6 Lumineer, Grace E. Blum 0.00
7 Velvet Affair, Kayla Hudnell 0.00
8 Lost In Translation, Marissa Jones 0.00

Class: 161 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 & Under O/F*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 38.00
2 Dillon, Melissa Ryan 0.00
3 Fiona, Jessica Gamby 0.00
4 Finnigan, Emily Grace Cyrway 23.00
5 Velvet Affair, Kayla Hudnell 0.00
6 Lumineer, Grace E. Blum 0.00
7 Laudable, Katherine Atherton 0.00
8 Lost In Translation, Marissa Jones 0.00

Class: 162 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiona, Jessica Gamby 0.00
2 Finnigan, Emily Grace Cyrway 33.00
3 Velvet Affair, Kayla Hudnell 0.00
4 Laudable, Katherine Atherton 0.00
5 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 22.00
6 Lumineer, Grace E. Blum 0.00
7 Dillon, Melissa Ryan 0.00
8 Lost In Translation, Marissa Jones 0.00

Class: 163 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiona, Jessica Gamby 0.00
2 Finnigan, Emily Grace Cyrway 33.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 28.00
4 Velvet Affair, Kayla Hudnell 0.00
5 Lumineer, Grace E. Blum 0.00
6 Lost In Translation, Marissa Jones 0.00
7 Dillon, Melissa Ryan 0.00
8 Laudable, Katherine Atherton 0.00

Class: 164 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 & Under Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 38.00
2 Laudable, Katherine Atherton 0.00
3 Velvet Affair, Kayla Hudnell 0.00
4 Lumineer, Grace E. Blum 0.00
5 Dillon, Melissa Ryan 0.00
6 Finnigan, Emily Grace Cyrway 21.00
7 Lost In Translation, Marissa Jones 0.00
8 Fiona, Jessica Gamby 0.00

Class: 165 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Axtrex, Andrea Russell 0.00
2 A streak of luke, Noelle Pinckney 0.00
3 Ufonia P, Cassie Warmkessel 0.00
4 Clear Cove, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
5 Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins 22.00
6 Gold Digger, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
7 Chestertown, Meghan Karanik 20.00
8 Long Kiss Goodnight, Taylor Herzog 19.00

Class: 166 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 O/F*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ufonia P, Cassie Warmkessel 0.00
2 Clear Cove, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
3 Chestertown, Meghan Karanik 28.00
4 Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins 23.00
5 Axtrex, Andrea Russell 0.00
6 A streak of luke, Noelle Pinckney 0.00
7 Santiago, Perri Freeman 20.00
8 Long Kiss Goodnight, Taylor Herzog 19.00

Class: 167 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
2 Ufonia P, Cassie Warmkessel 0.00
3 Axtrex, Andrea Russell 0.00
4 Banjer, Andrea Russell 0.00
5 A streak of luke, Noelle Pinckney 0.00
6 Clear Cove, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
7 Count Down, Grace Wilbanks 0.00
8 Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins 19.00

Class: 168 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Cove, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
2 Count Down, Grace Wilbanks 0.00
3 Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins 28.00
4 Axtrex, Andrea Russell 0.00
5 Ufonia P, Cassie Warmkessel 0.00
6 A streak of luke, Noelle Pinckney 0.00
7 Chestertown, Meghan Karanik 20.00
8 Excelsior, Caroline Evans 0.00

Class: 169 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
2 Chestertown, Meghan Karanik 33.00
3 Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins 28.00
4 Santiago, Perri Freeman 23.00
5 A streak of luke, Noelle Pinckney 0.00
6 Axtrex, Andrea Russell 0.00
7 Count Down, Grace Wilbanks 0.00
8 Excelsior, Caroline Evans 0.00

Class: 170 - Green Pony Hunter Model (comb)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson 33.00
2 Picturesque Playdate, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
3 Farnley Luxor, Emma Pell 23.00

Class: 171 - Green Pony Hunter O/F - Conf (comb)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Playdate, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
2 Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson 28.00

Class: 172 - Green Pony Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Playdate, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
2 Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson 0.00

Class: 173 - Green Pony Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Playdate, Ellie Dupuis 0.00

Class: 174 - Green Pony Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Playdate, Ellie Dupuis 0.00

Class: 182 - Sm/Med Pony Hunter Model (comb)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Emma Pell 34.00
2 Brownie Points, Shannon Maguire 29.00
3 Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson 24.00
4 Checkmate, Emma Pell 19.00

Class: 183 - $300 Sm/Med Pony Hunter O/F - Conf (comb)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Emma Pell 34.00
2 Checkmate, Emma Pell 29.00
3 Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson 24.00
4 Brownie Points, Shannon Maguire 19.00

Class: 184 - $300 Sm/Med Pony Hunter O/F (comb)*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Emma Pell 34.00
2 Checkmate, Emma Pell 29.00
3 Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson 24.00

Class: 185 - $300 Sm/Med Pony Hunter O/F (comb)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Emma Pell 34.00
2 Checkmate, Emma Pell 29.00
3 Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson 24.00

Class: 186 - $300 Sm/Med Pony Hunter O/F - Hndy (comb)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Emma Pell 34.00
2 Checkmate, Emma Pell 29.00
3 Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson 24.00

Class: 187 - Sm/Med Pony Hunter U/S (comb)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Emma Pell 34.00
2 Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson 29.00
3 Checkmate, Emma Pell 24.00
4 Brownie Points, Shannon Maguire 19.00

Class: 194 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendid, Agnes Hahn 0.00
2 Eyes Up, Gabby Cecil 30.00
3 Just Whistle, Madeleine Lohr 0.00
4 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Olivia Destanley 0.00
5 Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer Markey 0.00

Class: 195 - $300 Large Pony Hunter O/F - Conf    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer Markey 0.00
2 Eyes Up, Gabby Cecil 30.00
3 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Olivia Destanley 0.00
4 Splendid, Agnes Hahn 0.00
5 Just Whistle, Madeleine Lohr 0.00

Class: 196 - $300 Large Pony Hunter O/F*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer Markey 0.00
2 Eyes Up, Gabby Cecil 30.00
3 Just Whistle, Madeleine Lohr 0.00
4 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Olivia Destanley 0.00

Class: 197 - $300 Large Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes Up, Gabby Cecil 35.00
2 Splendid, Agnes Hahn 0.00
3 Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer Markey 0.00
4 Just Whistle, Madeleine Lohr 0.00

Class: 198 - $300 Large Pony Hunter O/F - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendid, Agnes Hahn 0.00
2 Just Whistle, Madeleine Lohr 0.00
3 Eyes Up, Gabby Cecil 25.00
4 Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer Markey 0.00
5 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Olivia Destanley 0.00

Class: 199 - Large Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendid, Agnes Hahn 0.00
2 Eyes Up, Gabby Cecil 30.00
3 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Olivia Destanley 0.00
4 Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer Markey 0.00
5 Just Whistle, Madeleine Lohr 0.00

Class: 224 - Adult Jumper Low - 1.0m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spindrift, Doreen M. Schlicht 0.00
2 Four Seasons, Francesca Di Guglielmo 0.00
3 Castagna, Jennifer Mehalko 10.00
4 Tara XVII, Rio Parker 0.00
5 Campino, Megan Fitzgerald 4.00
6 Cierra, Brittany Libert 3.00
7 Accomplice, Julie Bigham 0.00
8 Gideon, Samantha Pullen 0.00

Class: 225 - Adult Jumper Low - 1.0m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tara XVII, Rio Parker 0.00
3 King's Ransom, Julia Martinez 0.00
4 Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge 5.00
5 Carduzo, Leslie Kopp 0.00
6 Cierra, Tracy Magness 3.00
7 Dauntless, Samantha Giovinazzo 0.00
8 Four Seasons, Francesca Di Guglielmo 0.00

Class: 226 - Adult Jumper Low - 1.0m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Four Seasons, Francesca Di Guglielmo 0.00
2 Tara XVII, Rio Parker 0.00
3 Diamond Jubilee, Alice Muller 0.00
4 Jupiter, Jessica Ropelewski 0.00
5 Spindrift, Doreen M. Schlicht 0.00
6 By Design, Rhoni Rakos 3.00
7 Castagna, Jennifer Mehalko 0.00
8 Cierra, Brittany Libert 0.00

Class: 227 - Adult Jumper Low - 1.0m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 North Pole, Addison Reed 0.00
2 Spindrift, Doreen M. Schlicht 0.00
3 Loverboy, Alexandra Volta 10.00
4 Santos, Jenna Calcaterra 0.00
5 Diamond Jubilee, Alice Muller 0.00
6 Queen of Hearts Windsor Z, Arwen R. Nanson 0.00
7 Leo's Legacy, Courtney Hyjek 0.00
8 Gideon, Samantha Pullen 0.00

Class: 232 - Adult Jumper High - 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vinesse, Courtney O'donnell 0.00
2 Chino, Kate Phillips 0.00
3 Only In Texas, Alexandra Volta 0.00
4 Navier Stokes, Ray Coutley 0.00
5 Breakout, Danielle Vileno 3.00
6 One More Glide, Dawn Vileno 2.00

Class: 233 - Adult Jumper High - 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HHS Cheiro, Laura W. Anderson 0.00
2 One More Glide, Dawn Vileno 10.00
3 Kix, Alison Wichman 0.00
4 Vinesse, Courtney O'donnell 0.00
5 Abitibi Blues, Annie Friedman 3.00
6 Navier Stokes, Ray Coutley 0.00
7 By Design, Rhoni Rakos 0.00

Class: 234 - Adult Jumper High - 1.10m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Navier Stokes, Ray Coutley 0.00
2 One More Glide, Dawn Vileno 10.00
3 Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge 5.00
4 Breakout, Danielle Vileno 4.00

Class: 240 - Children's Jumper Low - 1.0m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bengt, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
2 Miss Chievious, Amber Ide 0.00
3 Zidane-D, Jordan Toering 0.00
4 Three Cups Nimrod, Emma Steiner 0.00
5 Marvelous, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
6 Magnanimo, Emily Smith 0.00

Class: 241 - Children's Jumper Low - 1.0m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bengt, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
2 Accolade, Annie Rich 0.00
3 Invincible, Michael Golinowski 0.00
4 Battali, Taylor Herzog 0.00
5 Corsica NL, Isabelle Garcia - Fischer 0.00
6 Marvelous, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
7 Zidane-D, Jordan Toering 0.00
8 Well Played, Emma Jolly 0.00

Class: 242 - Children's Jumper Low - 1.0m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Well Played, Emma Jolly 0.00
2 Accolade, Annie Rich 0.00
3 Magnanimo, Emily Smith 0.00
4 Battali, Taylor Herzog 0.00
5 Amelie, Denice De Risio-perry 0.00
6 Bengt, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
7 Miss Chievious, Amber Ide 0.00
8 Marvelous, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00

Class: 243 - Children's Jumper Low - 1.0m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Well Played, Emma Jolly 0.00
2 Invincible, Michael Golinowski 0.00
3 Bengt, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
4 Corsair, Nicole Butchko 0.00
5 Miss Chievious, Amber Ide 0.00
6 Battali, Taylor Herzog 0.00
7 Three Cups Nimrod, Emma Steiner 0.00
8 Enigma, McDonald Emma 0.00

Class: 244 - Children's Jumper High - 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenja, Phoebe Alwine 0.00
2 The Irishman, Sarah Boston 0.00
3 Ulordiva, Sarah Boston 0.00
4 Luca Toni, Bailey Doloff 0.00
5 Upton, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
6 Paramo, Katherine Weisenmiller 0.00
7 Coritano, Emma Steiner 0.00
8 Crespo, Eleanor Waugh 0.00

Class: 245 - Children's Jumper High - 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denver S, Grace Boston 0.00
2 Capua, Caitlyn E. Sheffer 0.00
3 Ulordiva, Sarah Boston 0.00
4 Zenja, Phoebe Alwine 0.00
5 Crespo, Eleanor Waugh 0.00
6 Upton, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
7 The Irishman, Sarah Boston 0.00
8 Paramo, Katherine Weisenmiller 0.00

Class: 246 - Children's Jumper High - 1.10m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paramo, Katherine Weisenmiller 0.00
2 Zenja, Phoebe Alwine 0.00
3 Capua, Caitlyn E. Sheffer 0.00
4 Excaliber, Katherine Weisenmiller 0.00

Class: 262 - $500 1.20m FarmVet Jumper    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Axel Springs, Jocelyn Albaugh 0.00
2 Quinn, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
3 Ilusie Q, Alison Robitaille 0.00
4 Ginger Pop, Alison Robitaille 0.00
5 VFE Nitto, Stephen J. Steinhoff 0.00
6 Chaplina Z, Silvio Mazzoni 0.00
7 Kolohe, Silvio Mazzoni 0.00
8 HH Sandor, Taylor Lampert 0.00
9 Cassita 10, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00

Class: 263 - $500 1.20m FarmVet Jumper    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Tide, Abigail Frye 0.00
2 Kolohe, Silvio Mazzoni 0.00
3 Delisimo, Tracy Magness 65.00
4 Claire De Lune, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
5 Caesar Van De Helle 1, Tess Lee 0.00
6 Roulette, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00
7 Chuba Chup, Haley Redifer 0.00
8 LaFleur, Muiris J Hinchion 0.00

Class: 264 - $500 1.20m FarmVet Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaplina Z, Silvio Mazzoni 0.00
2 Piaco T, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
3 Roulette, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00
4 Tinka's Comet, Emily Corkhill 0.00
5 Chuba Chup, Haley Redifer 0.00
6 Bikkel, Sabine Neumann 0.00
7 Bonardo, Murat Senelt 0.00
8 Venturesome, Robert Matz 0.00

Class: 265 - $500 1.20m FarmVet Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire De Lune, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
2 Delisimo, Tracy Magness 90.00
3 Intenz Van HD, Tracy Magness 0.00
4 Tinka's Comet, Emily Corkhill 0.00
5 Cassidy 41, Rachael Bebb 0.00
6 Chuba Chup, Haley Redifer 0.00
7 HH Sandor, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00
8 LaFleur, Muiris J Hinchion 0.00
9 Valuno DH Z, Grace Long 0.00

Class: 266 - $1000 1.30m Jumper    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caprice 463, Samuel Parot 0.00
2 Chelsie, Samuel Parot 0.00
3 Javas Miss Jordan, Nicky Galligan 0.00
4 Infinity, Francisco Zamudio 0.00
5 Armagnac, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
6 Coquette BHF, Hanna Toering 0.00
7 Woopy 14, Francisco Zamudio 0.00
8 Cassita 10, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00
9 Caramello Z, Francisco Zamudio 0.00

Class: 267 - $1000 1.30m Jumper    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Voila He, Myrto Iliadis 0.00
2 Amon De Diamanté, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 Tambo Beduino, Felicia Russell 130.00
4 Da Vittoria, Kama M. Godek 0.00
5 Javas Miss Jordan, Nicky Galligan 0.00
6 Armagnac, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
7 Cassidy 41, Rachael Bebb 0.00
8 Just You, Sulu Rose-reed 0.00
9 Bella, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00

Class: 268 - $1000 1.30m Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andrea Torres Guerreiro 300.00
2 Amon De Diamanté, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 Ilusie Q, Alison Robitaille 0.00
4 Just You, Sulu Rose-reed 0.00
5 Ginger Pop, Alison Robitaille 0.00
6 Fifty Shades, Andrea Torres Guerreiro 0.00
7 Dundee, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
8 O.V. Dougan, Francisco Zamudio 0.00

Class: 269 - $5000 Open Welcome Jumper - 1.40m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nana Mia, Savannah Nicole Unger 0.00
2 Konstanze, Alison Robitaille 0.00
3 Bling Bling, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
4 Intenz Van HD, Tracy Magness 0.00
5 Corland, Tiffany Cambria 0.00
6 NewCastle, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
7 Zim, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00
8 Memphis in the Meantime, Harold Chopping 0.00
9 Piaco T, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00

Class: 270 - $2500 Open Speed Jumper - 1.40m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caprice 463, Samuel Parot 0.00
2 Cordero Zaffiro, Taylor E. Burns 0.00
3 Gelati, Grace Long 0.00
4 Cordovo, Ian M. Silitch 0.00
5 Sensation 21, Alison Robitaille 0.00
6 Chelsie, Samuel Parot 0.00
7 Fidelina, Manuel G. Torres 0.00
8 Manuel G. Torres 125.00
9 Intenz Van HD, Tracy Magness 0.00

Class: 272 - $500 Jr/A-O Jumper Low - 1.30m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coquette BHF, Hanna Toering 0.00
2 High Tide, Abigail Frye 0.00
3 Evensong, Ginny Gale 0.00
4 Infinity, Claudia Villamil 0.00
5 Quinn, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
6 Colina, Laurel C. Blakemore 0.00
7 Vainqueur, Nita Crowley 0.00

Class: 273 - $500 Jr/A-O Jumper Low - 1.30m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evensong, Ginny Gale 0.00
2 Alicante Manciaise, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00
3 Dakar VDL, Katie Dawson 0.00
4 Colina, Laurel C. Blakemore 0.00
5 Coquette BHF, Hanna Toering 0.00
6 Virgin Media, Darby Toben 0.00
7 Boyd, Darby Toben 0.00
8 Tambo Beduino, Felicia Russell 15.00
9 Ravenna Adelheid Z, Tamara Morse 0.00

Class: 284 - $1000 Jr/A-O CWD Jumper High - 1.40    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victor E, Anne Gardner 0.00
2 Excellent, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
3 Voila He, Myrto Iliadis 0.00
4 Captain My Captain, Laurel C. Blakemore 0.00
5 Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell 80.00
6 Deville, Thaisa Erwin 0.00
7 After Eight, Anne Gardner 0.00

Class: 285 - $1000 Jr/A-O CWD Jumper High - 1.40    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flying C, Katie Dawson 0.00
2 Calido's Treasure, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
3 Captain My Captain, Laurel C. Blakemore 0.00

Class: 386 - Gittings Horsemanship Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Dayley, Royal Zone 0.00
2 Emma Jolly, Well Played 3.00
3 Kayla Hudnell, Velvet Affair 0.00
4 Caroline Hardie, Merritt 1.00
5 Zoe Lewczak, 3 Cups Where's The Fire 0.00
6 Brooke F. Kemper, Chestertown 0.00
7 Perri Freeman, Santiago 0.00
8 Margaret Hopkins, Cu Roi 0.00

Class: 388 - MHSA Hunter Seat Equitation - Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thea Bitar, Airwalk 5.00
2 Grace Ayyildiz, Scooby Doo 3.00
3 Reese Bobo, Bay Breeze 0.00
4 Caroline Childs, Casseur 1.00
5 Emma Jolly, Well Played 0.00

Class: 401 - "$1,000 CWD Junior Hunter Classic A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Sayin, Grace Boston 0.00
2 Spalding, Grace Boston 0.00
3 Unwritten, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
4 Summit, Lily Gumenick 0.00
5 At Last, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
6 Bay Breeze, Katie Solomons 0.00
7 Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison 24.00
8 Lost Love, Maddie Rodgers 20.00

Class: 403 - "$1,000 Perfect Products Pony Hunter Classic A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Emma Pell 80.00
2 Checkmate, Emma Pell 64.00
3 Say Goodnight Gracie, Jennifer Markey 0.00
4 Eyes Up, Gabby Cecil 48.00
5 Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Olivia Destanley 0.00

Class: 404 - $500 M&S/WIHS/NAL Child Hunter A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Flush, Katie Triantos 0.00
2 Ufonia P, Cassie Warmkessel 0.00
3 Clear Cove, Allison Bergmeyer 0.00
4 Empire's Onyx, Zoe White 0.00
5 Notorious R, Sophia Fox 22.00
6 Chestertown, Meghan Karanik 21.00
7 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 20.00
8 Axtrex, Andrea Russell 0.00
9 A streak of luke, Noelle Pinckney 0.00
10 Fiona, Jessica Gamby 0.00

Class: 405 - $500 M&S/WIHS/NAL Adult Hunter Classic A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De'Gage, Lydia McClain 80.00
2 Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith 64.00
3 Someday, Carolyn TenEyck 56.00
4 Dear Heart, Victoria Clarke 48.00
5 Knob Creek, Dana Nifosi 0.00
6 Delorian, Victoria Clarke 32.00
7 Corleone, Victoria Clarke 0.00
8 Sin City, Annie Friedman 0.00
9 Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan 16.00
10 Santorini, Nicollette Moser 0.00
11 Chenin Noir, Kirsten G. Rothstein 0.00
12 Zwoosh, Rachel Demuro 0.00

Class: 406 - Child/Adult Jumper Classic A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Three Cups Nimrod, Emma Steiner 0.00
2 Triston Van't Hof, Cleopatra Georgiades 0.00
3 Santos, Jenna Calcaterra 0.00
4 By Design, Rhoni Rakos 48.00
5 Enigma, Emma, McDonald 0.00
6 Invincible, Michael Golinowski 0.00

Class: 407 - "$2,000 M&S/WIHS/NAL Child Jumper Classic A    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenith Dance, Phoebe Alwine 0.00
2 Vinesse, Courtney O'donnell 0.00
3 Ulordiva, Sarah Boston 0.00
4 HHS Cheiro, Laura W. Anderson 0.00
5 Capua, Caitlyn E. Sheffer 0.00
6 Corfu LS La Silla, Elizabeth Parent 32.00
7 Super 10, Dawn Vileno 24.00
8 Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert 20.00
9 Edinburgh, Crystal Passino 0.00
10 Alimit, Celaine So 12.00
11 McGregor, Lisbeth Hume 0.00
12 Only In Texas, Alexandra Volta 0.00

Class: 410 - "$5,000 NAL Pyranha Jr/A-O Jumper Low Classic -1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andrea Torres Guerreiro 1500.00
2 Colina, Laurel C. Blakemore 0.00
3 Alicante Manciaise, Melissa F. Rudershausen 0.00
4 Evensong, Ginny Gale 0.00
5 Axel Springs, Jocelyn Albaugh 0.00
6 Boyd, Darby Toben 0.00
7 Dakar VDL, Katie Dawson 0.00
8 Virgin Media, Darby Toben 0.00
9 Ravenna Adelheid Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
10 Corland, Danielle Quinn 0.00
11 High Tide, Abigail Frye 0.00
12 Third Degree, Mackenzie Burns 0.00

Class: 412 - "$10,000 Jr/A-O Jumper High Classic - 1.40m"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victor E, Anne Gardner 0.00
2 Kistler, Darby Toben 0.00
3 Calido's Treasure, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
4 Voila He, Myrto Iliadis 0.00
5 Deville, Thaisa Erwin 0.00
6 Captain My Captain, Laurel C. Blakemore 0.00
7 Excellent, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
8 After Eight, Anne Gardner 0.00
9 Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell 350.00
10 Flying C, Katie Dawson 0.00

Class: 415 - "$30,000 HITS Grand Prix - Nat'l Std"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Basje, Harold Chopping 0.00
2 Fifty Shades, Andrea Torres Guerreiro 0.00
3 Bling Bling, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
4 Christofolini H, Manuel G. Torres 0.00
5 Pernod, Gavin Moylan 0.00
6 Aletta, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
7 Synapse de Blondel, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
8 Zim, Debbie L. Mc Carthy Connor 0.00
9 Sensation 21, Alison Robitaille 0.00
10 Caramello Z, Francisco Zamudio 0.00
11 Cruising Altitude, Manuel G. Torres 0.00
12 Nana Mia, Savannah Nicole Unger 0.00

Class: 501 - "$1,000 Amateur-Owner Hunter Classic A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodore, Darby Toben 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 64.00
3 South Beach, Rachel Howell 56.00
4 Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee 48.00
5 Rumzu, Darby Toben 0.00
6 Tres Bien, Janet W. Vanderslice 0.00
7 Cassleton, Grace Anne Owens 0.00
8 Silvio, Virginia Frediani 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top